4/2– CAL Batch Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019 11:01 PM
                           CAL Batch Meet - 4/2/2019                           
                               Atlantic City HS                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           11.81      12.84   3 
  2 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           12.87      12.90   3 
  3 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H           12.75      13.39   3 
  4 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           12.93      13.40   3 
  5 Lovinsky, Hailey             Egg Harbor T           13.50      13.59   3 
  6 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H           13.60      13.72   3 
  7 Cephas, Amari                Vineland HS            14.00      13.89   2 
  8 Rivera, Frances              Egg Harbor T           13.80      13.90   2 
  9 Rivera, Marissa              Vineland HS            14.26      13.90   2 
 10 Gereaghty, Megan             Ocean City H           13.50      14.23   3 
 11 Ali, Alexa                   Egg Harbor T           14.00      14.28   2 
 12 Carr, Cameryn                Ocean City H           14.20      14.47   2 
 13 Sulzer, Isabella             Vineland HS            14.30      14.63   1 
 14 Bacote, Brionna              Atlantic Cit           13.30      14.66   3 
 15 Mens, Brandy                 Atlantic Cit           13.90      14.70   2 
 16 Levai, Samantha              Ocean City H           14.19      14.86   2 
 17 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS            14.26      14.90   2 
 18 Shaw, Mya                    Atlantic Cit           15.00      16.14   1 
 19 Doster, Erin                 Atlantic Cit           15.00      16.77   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           23.90      26.42   3 
  2 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H           26.99      27.80   3 
  3 Badillo, Sonialys            Vineland HS            27.90      27.95   3 
  4 Lovinsky, Hailey             Egg Harbor T           26.50      28.26   3 
  5 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           26.37      28.42   3 
  6 Hanlon, Erin                 Ocean City H           28.50      28.72   2 
  7 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H           27.85      28.82   3 
  8 Swaby, Alicia                Atlantic Cit           28.35      28.88   2 
  9 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T           26.40      28.95   3 
 10 Cephas, Amari                Vineland HS            30.00      29.39   2 
 11 Gereaghty, Megan             Ocean City H           29.00      30.16   2 
 12 Ali, Alexa                   Egg Harbor T           27.00      30.27   3 
 13 Mens, Brandy                 Atlantic Cit           31.00      30.80   1 
 14 Rivera, Marissa              Vineland HS            30.00      31.07   2 
 15 Ajaegbo, Ruth                Atlantic Cit           32.50      31.49   1 
 16 Sabio-Grant, Leila           Vineland HS            32.00      31.69   1 
 17 Leyva, Francine              Vineland HS            31.00      32.98   2 
 18 Collins, Amaya               Ocean City H           30.00      33.10   2 
 19 Oliver, Avari                Atlantic Cit           31.20      33.86   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hanlon, Erin                 Ocean City H         1:01.69    1:02.98   3 
  2 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T         1:00.03    1:04.50   3 
  3 Burke, Grace                 Ocean City H         1:01.54    1:04.62   3 
  4 Swaby, Alicia                Atlantic Cit         1:05.00    1:05.96   3 
  5 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:01.58    1:06.58   3 
  6 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T         1:03.00    1:07.27   3 
  7 Panico, Paige                Ocean City H         1:05.00    1:08.84   3 
  8 Winchester, Ni'Jaya          Vineland HS          1:10.00    1:09.00   2 
  9 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T         1:06.00    1:09.51   2 
 10 Sulzer, Isabella             Vineland HS          1:10.00    1:09.86   2 
 11 Lisicki, Mary                Ocean City H         1:10.00    1:09.91   2 
 12 Rhodes, Nicole               Ocean City H         1:08.53    1:12.21   2 
 13 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS          1:12.00    1:13.01   1 
 14 Gaitanos, Vanessa            Atlantic Cit         1:15.00    1:14.19   1 
 15 Killen, Erikah               Egg Harbor T         1:06.00    1:16.20   2 
 16 Amberths, Isabella           Vineland HS          1:10.20    1:16.60   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Madison              Egg Harbor T         2:27.64    2:35.38  
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  2:35.38 (1:15.20)
  2 Leak, Isabella               Egg Harbor T         2:30.99    2:36.68  
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  2:36.68 (1:16.90)
  3 Farr, Brooke                 Ocean City H         2:30.27    2:42.42  
      1:19.50 (1:19.50)  2:42.42 (1:22.93)
  4 White, Kelsey                Ocean City H         2:33.17    2:49.82  
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)
  5 Sardy, Emma                  Ocean City H         2:42.43    2:50.31  
      1:23.84 (1:23.84)  2:50.31 (1:26.47)
  6 Cotrell, Kayla               Egg Harbor T         2:40.33    2:52.19  
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:52.19 (1:28.30)
  7 McDonnell, Tanis             Ocean City H         2:55.00    2:52.24  
      1:24.31 (1:24.31)  2:52.24 (1:27.93)
  8 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T         2:25.00    2:55.10  
      1:26.87 (1:26.87)  2:55.10 (1:28.23)
  9 Ritzel, Ava                  Ocean City H         2:50.00    2:59.35  
      1:24.74 (1:24.74)  2:59.35 (1:34.61)
 10 Salas, Janiela               Vineland HS          2:45.00    3:09.91  
      1:22.28 (1:22.28)  3:09.91 (1:47.63)
 11 McKenna, Alexis              Atlantic Cit         3:20.00    3:13.25  
      1:27.32 (1:27.32)  3:13.25 (1:45.94)
 12 Escobar, Aliyah              Vineland HS          2:52.89    3:18.87  
      1:32.08 (1:32.08)  3:18.87 (1:46.79)
 13 Randolff, Destiny            Egg Harbor T         3:10.00    3:22.54  
      1:31.48 (1:31.48)  3:22.54 (1:51.07)
 14 Druker, Angelena             Vineland HS          3:05.00    3:34.69  
      1:36.39 (1:36.39)  3:34.69 (1:58.31)
 15 Herman, Karleigh             Vineland HS          3:05.00    3:35.80  
      1:37.13 (1:37.13)  3:35.80 (1:58.68)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leak, Isabella               Egg Harbor T         5:30.85    5:31.79  
      1:19.01 (1:19.01)  2:45.04 (1:26.03)  4:13.10 (1:28.06)  5:31.79 (1:18.70)
  2 Morgan, Madison              Egg Harbor T         5:35.00    5:36.14  
      1:19.46 (1:19.46)  2:45.42 (1:25.96)  4:13.40 (1:27.99)  5:36.14 (1:22.74)
  3 Millar, Rebecca              Ocean City H         5:35.00    5:52.15  
      1:20.44 (1:20.44)  2:50.69 (1:30.25)  4:21.89 (1:31.21)  5:52.15 (1:30.26)
  4 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:53.98  
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:54.79 (1:31.66)  4:29.29 (1:34.51)  5:53.98 (1:24.69)
  5 White, Kelsey                Ocean City H         5:55.00    6:03.23  
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:53.06 (1:32.24)  4:31.59 (1:38.54)  6:03.23 (1:31.64)
  6 Sardy, Emma                  Ocean City H         5:50.00    6:03.93  
      1:23.15 (1:23.15)  2:56.74 (1:33.60)  4:34.52 (1:37.79)  6:03.93 (1:29.41)
  7 Padula, Issy                 Ocean City H         5:55.00    6:22.37  
      1:25.21 (1:25.21)  3:05.91 (1:40.71)  4:48.52 (1:42.61)  6:22.37 (1:33.85)
  8 Handley, Reghan              Ocean City H         6:20.00    6:23.06  
      1:26.24 (1:26.24)  3:06.48 (1:40.25)  4:49.35 (1:42.88)  6:23.06 (1:33.72)
  9 Rudolph, Emily               Egg Harbor T         6:10.66    6:23.95  
      1:29.19 (1:29.19)  3:08.60 (1:39.41)  4:49.48 (1:40.89)  6:23.95 (1:34.47)
 10 Zarate, Kimberly             Vineland HS          6:09.72    6:41.63  
      1:27.36 (1:27.36)  3:09.06 (1:41.70)  4:56.25 (1:47.20)  6:41.63 (1:45.39)
 11 Pritchett, Trinity           Vineland HS          6:24.63    6:48.77  
      1:30.51 (1:30.51)  3:14.91 (1:44.40)  5:03.02 (1:48.12)  6:48.77 (1:45.75)
 12 Barnes, Rayna                Egg Harbor T         6:45.00    7:14.86  
      1:34.19 (1:34.19)     1:34.19 (0.00)  2:45.03 (1:10.85)    3:28.49 (43.46)
      5:26.23 (1:57.75)  7:14.86 (1:48.63)
 13 Elahi, Zara                  Vineland HS          7:10.23    7:33.41  
      1:31.83 (1:31.83)  3:25.82 (1:54.00)  5:30.91 (2:05.09)  7:33.41 (2:02.51)
 14 Patel, Primisha              Vineland HS          8:00.00    7:49.81  
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:35.42 (2:05.07)  5:49.84 (2:14.42)  7:49.81 (1:59.98)
 15 Muessig, Natalie             Vineland HS          7:11.00    8:01.51  
      1:36.24 (1:36.24)     1:36.24 (0.01)  3:44.47 (2:08.23)  5:56.31 (2:11.85)
      8:01.51 (2:05.20)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farr, Brooke                 Ocean City H        12:04.00   13:09.61  
      1:30.72 (1:30.72)  3:07.75 (1:37.03)  4:48.84 (1:41.10)  6:32.40 (1:43.56)
      8:17.71 (1:45.31) 10:03.71 (1:46.01) 11:43.49 (1:39.78) 13:09.61 (1:26.13)
  2 Millar, Rebecca              Ocean City H        12:52.43   13:09.62  
      1:31.11 (1:31.11)  3:08.08 (1:36.98)  4:49.20 (1:41.12)  6:32.79 (1:43.59)
      8:18.02 (1:45.24) 10:04.03 (1:46.01) 11:43.87 (1:39.85) 13:09.62 (1:25.75)
  3 Haney, Fauve                 Atlantic Cit        16:00.00   13:29.38  
      1:31.36 (1:31.36)  3:09.21 (1:37.86)  4:52.88 (1:43.67)  6:43.19 (1:50.32)
      8:30.27 (1:47.09) 10:16.63 (1:46.36) 12:01.85 (1:45.22) 13:29.38 (1:27.54)
  4 Padula, Issy                 Ocean City H        13:36.00   13:40.35  
      1:31.59 (1:31.59)  3:14.08 (1:42.50)  5:00.51 (1:46.44)  6:46.09 (1:45.59)
      8:29.90 (1:43.81) 10:16.32 (1:46.43) 12:01.64 (1:45.33) 13:40.35 (1:38.72)
  5 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T        13:00.00   13:59.01  
      1:32.40 (1:32.40)  3:14.50 (1:42.10)  5:01.96 (1:47.47)  6:51.78 (1:49.82)
      8:41.21 (1:49.44) 10:32.41 (1:51.21) 12:21.75 (1:49.34) 13:59.01 (1:37.27)
  6 Gowda, Anya                  Egg Harbor T        13:00.00   14:05.82  
      1:31.30 (1:31.30)  3:11.89 (1:40.59)  5:00.00 (1:48.12)  6:51.01 (1:51.01)
      8:41.01 (1:50.00) 10:31.24 (1:50.24) 12:20.81 (1:49.57) 14:05.82 (1:45.02)
  7 Duncan, Heyley               Egg Harbor T        13:30.00   14:07.44  
      1:31.96 (1:31.96)  3:14.91 (1:42.96)  5:03.77 (1:48.86)  6:52.54 (1:48.78)
      8:41.26 (1:48.72) 10:34.24 (1:52.99) 12:24.30 (1:50.06) 14:07.44 (1:43.15)
  8 Weber, Emma                  Ocean City H        14:30.00   14:36.65  
      1:40.63 (1:40.63)  3:28.14 (1:47.52)  5:16.72 (1:48.58)  7:07.76 (1:51.05)
      9:03.75 (1:55.99) 10:59.46 (1:55.72) 12:52.22 (1:52.76) 14:36.65 (1:44.43)
  9 Zarate, Kimberly             Vineland HS         13:40.94   14:37.29  
      1:36.96 (1:36.96)  3:24.94 (1:47.98)  5:16.10 (1:51.17)  7:12.37 (1:56.27)
      9:05.18 (1:52.81) 10:58.41 (1:53.24) 12:50.48 (1:52.08) 14:37.29 (1:46.81)
 10 Pritchett, Trinity           Vineland HS         14:17.90   14:53.04  
      1:38.96 (1:38.96)  3:26.37 (1:47.41)  5:18.08 (1:51.71)  7:12.13 (1:54.05)
      9:05.84 (1:53.72) 11:04.10 (1:58.27) 13:00.04 (1:55.94) 14:53.04 (1:53.01)
 11 Elahi, Zara                  Vineland HS         15:39.09   17:25.07  
      1:50.07 (1:50.07)  3:57.66 (2:07.60)  6:05.36 (2:07.70)  8:16.66 (2:11.30)
     10:35.66 (2:19.01) 13:00.23 (2:24.58) 15:21.41 (2:21.19) 17:25.07 (2:03.66)
 12 Chaniz-Rico, Ezriela         Vineland HS         15:39.10   17:33.70  
      1:59.22 (1:59.22)  4:09.53 (2:10.31)  6:20.61 (2:11.09)  8:35.07 (2:14.46)
     10:58.20 (2:23.13) 13:24.75 (2:26.55) 15:41.10 (2:16.35) 17:33.70 (1:52.61)
 13 Simpson, Nicole              Egg Harbor T        14:00.00   17:36.80  
      1:43.43 (1:43.43)  3:51.06 (2:07.64)  6:06.32 (2:15.27)  8:22.41 (2:16.10)
     10:48.32 (2:25.92) 13:12.66 (2:24.34) 15:34.10 (2:21.44) 17:36.80 (2:02.70)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           14.26      14.83   2 
  2 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H           16.18      17.71   2 
  3 Burgos, Sarah                Ocean City H           17.88      18.70   2 
  4 Rivera, Frances              Egg Harbor T           17.50      18.86   2 
  5 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T           19.68      19.03   1 
  6 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor T           17.67      19.06   2 
  7 Yannone, Alia                Egg Harbor T           18.96      19.35   2 
  8 Krier, Morgan                Ocean City H           17.69      19.46   2 
  9 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T           18.63      19.73   2 
 10 Matura, Peyton               Ocean City H           20.42      19.85   1 
 11 Rodriguez, Adriana           Vineland HS            21.00      20.16   1 
 12 Mercado, Melody              Vineland HS            21.50      20.90   1 
 13 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS            20.00      20.99   1 
 14 Gleason, Grace               Ocean City H           21.00      21.46   1 
 15 Kaur, Harpreet               Vineland HS            22.00      23.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T         1:07.28    1:12.16   2 
  2 Badillo, Sonialys            Vineland HS          1:07.50    1:12.33   2 
  3 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T         1:07.47    1:14.39   2 
  4 Lopez, Tamira                Vineland HS          1:10.00    1:15.48   2 
  5 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:10.83    1:15.93   2 
  6 Bennett, Abigal              Ocean City H         1:16.40    1:17.33   2 
  7 Burgos, Sarah                Ocean City H         1:18.21    1:20.89   1 
  8 Yannone, Alia                Egg Harbor T         1:18.00    1:21.75   2 
  9 Matura, Peyton               Ocean City H         1:22.90    1:22.29   1 
 10 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor T         1:19.92    1:22.89   1 
 11 Krier, Morgan                Ocean City H         1:12.88    1:23.57   2 
 12 Stanker, Emily               Vineland HS          1:19.25    1:24.43   1 
 13 DiCicco, Daniella            Ocean City H         1:25.00    1:38.39   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:18.00    4:24.10  
     1) Pomatto, Mya                    2) Maldonado, Lauren              
     3) Princz, Lauren                  4) Rutledge, Anne                 
      1:05.25 (1:05.25)  2:12.59 (1:07.35)  3:19.23 (1:06.64)  4:24.10 (1:04.88)
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:30.00    4:26.21  
     1) Hanlon, Erin                    2) Burke, Grace                   
     3) Panico, Paige                   4) Halbruner, Maggie              
      1:04.70 (1:04.70)  2:12.25 (1:07.56)  3:21.90 (1:09.65)  4:26.21 (1:04.31)
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:15.00    4:31.81  
     1) Winchester, Ni'Jaya             2) Badillo, Sonialys              
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Cephas, Amari                  
      1:05.11 (1:05.11)  2:15.98 (1:10.87)  3:26.22 (1:10.25)  4:31.81 (1:05.59)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO    O 
  2 Carey, Stephanie             Ocean City H         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O  XXO 
  3 Panico, Paige                Ocean City H         5-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Sutter, Megan                Ocean City H         4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS          4-10.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Greenwood, Karen             Ocean City H         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T         4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Stanker, Nicole              Vineland HS          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Corbett, Kendall             Vineland HS          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS          4-02.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duncan, Heyley               Egg Harbor T         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stewart, Birdie              Ocean City H         6-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Valentin, Adryanna           Vineland HS          8-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS          6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Roop, Lauren                 Ocean City H         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rudolph, Lyndsey             Egg Harbor T         7-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Alkheel, Reem                Vineland HS          7-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Willett, Lauren              Ocean City H         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Harold, Meilani              Vineland HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        18-07.00   17-01.00  
      16-01  17-01               
  2 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H        18-02.00   16-10.75  
      16-05.25  16-10.75  16-05.50         
  3 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H        16-03.00   16-01.00  
      15-02  16-01  15-07         
  4 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)       Ocean City H        17-01.00   16-00.25  
      16-00.25  15-11  15-05.50           
  5 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         16-03.75   14-08.25  
      14-05.25  14-03  14-08.25         
  6 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T        14-00.00   14-07.25  
      FOUL  14-07.25  14-03.25         
  7 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   14-01.75  
      13-04.25  13-03.50  14-01.75         
  8 Wiltshire, Allison           Ocean City H        12-00.00   13-08.75  
      13-08.75  12-11.50  13-08.50         
  9 Gleason, Sarah               Ocean City H        14-00.00   13-06.00  
      13-05  13-06  3-02.25           
 10 Leyva, Francine              Vineland HS         12-06.75   13-04.50  
      13-02  13-01.25  13-04.50           
 11 Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS         13-00.00   12-09.50  
      12-09.50  FOUL  12-02.50         
 12 Chaniz-Rico, Ezriela         Vineland HS         13-00.00   12-05.75  
      FOUL  11-01  12-05.75         
 13 Killen, Erikah               Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   12-05.25  
      12-04.50  11-04.75  12-05.25           
 14 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T        13-00.00   12-03.00  
      12-00.25  11-10.75  12-03         
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        40-01.50   38-00.50  
      38-00.50    x             
  2 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T        35-10.75   35-03.25  
      32-06  35-03.25  33-11           
  3 Rolls, Victoria (Tori)       Ocean City H        35-06.75   31-07.50  
      31-07.50  31-03  FOUL           
  4 Albeirco, Julia              Egg Harbor T        30-00.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  31-00  FOUL            
  5 Killen, Erikah               Egg Harbor T        30-00.00   29-01.00  
      FOUL  29-01  FOUL           
  6 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         36-02.25   28-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-07.50           
  7 Hanson, Ava                  Ocean City H        26-00.00   27-05.00  
      27-05  26-06  27-04.50            
  8 Canella, Kate                Egg Harbor T        30-00.00   27-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-01            
 -- Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H        34-05.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Carey, Stephanie             Ocean City H        29-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Leyva, Francine              Vineland HS         28-08.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS         33-11.25   34-02.50  
      33-00.25  34-02.50  31-11         
  2 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS         35-08.50   34-02.00  
      34-02  32-06  33-07.50           
  3 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit        35-05.50   30-05.00  
      29-10  30-05  29-07         
  4 Preston, Riannah             Egg Harbor T        28-00.00   28-09.00  
      25-07  28-09  27-07.25         
  5 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T        29-00.00   28-02.00  
      26-08.50  28-02  27-06         
  6 Majors, Madison              Ocean City H        22-11.00   26-08.00  
      25-04  26-08  22-07         
  7 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit        30-00.00   26-02.00  
      26-02  24-05  24-08         
  8 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   25-11.00  
      24-10.50  25-11  FOUL         
  9 Phelps, Jade                 Ocean City H        28-05.25   25-04.50  
      25-04.50  23-01  24-10         
 10 Baker, Aliyah                Vineland HS         21-00.00   23-05.50  
      23-01  23-05.50  22-01         
 11 Allen, Amanda                Ocean City H        27-11.25   23-01.00  
      22-04  23-01  21-08         
 12 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor T        23-00.00   22-08.50  
      22-08.50  20-11  20-11         
 13 Maarouf, Rhoa                Egg Harbor T        24-00.00   22-00.00  
      22-00  20-10  22-00         
 14 Kilroy, Kayla                Ocean City H        22-00.00   21-06.00  
      21-06  20-07  FOUL         
 15 Sampson, Marissa             Ocean City H        21-00.00   21-04.00  
      20-06  20-10  21-04         
 16 Ryzmek, Rachel               Egg Harbor T        20-00.00   20-00.00  
      16-09  19-09  20-00         
 17 Centeno, Brianna             Vineland HS         24-00.00   19-09.00  
      18-08.50  19-09  17-02.50         
 18 Davis, Cornysha              Atlantic Cit        30-00.00   19-06.00  
      FOUL  16-06  19-06         
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T          110-00     109-05  
      109-05  99-05  99-08           
  2 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit          105-09      91-04  
      89-05  77-05  91-04         
  3 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit           98-08      90-04  
      FOUL  68-07  90-04         
  4 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS            77-07      77-07  
      52-02  75-05  77-07         
  5 Munoz, Cecilia               Egg Harbor T           75-00      73-09  
      61-03  68-07  73-09         
  6 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T           72-00      71-11  
      52-02  63-00  71-11         
  7 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T           73-00      71-07  
      60-03  FOUL  71-07         
  8 Knopp, Julia                 Ocean City H           71-00      69-02  
      FOUL  69-02  56-04         
  9 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS            95-08      66-03  
      FOUL  66-03  65-10         
 10 Lindsay, Rachelle            Egg Harbor T           65-00      63-11  
      46-09  61-09  63-11         
 11 Desch, Aine                  Ocean City H           68-05      62-09  
      62-09  53-09  55-11         
 12 Panico, Marin                Ocean City H           67-06      59-01  
      56-00  59-01  56-04         
 13 Dice, Joni                   Ocean City H           75-00      57-10  
      54-02  FOUL  57-10         
 14 Crawford, Megan              Atlantic Cit           65-00      53-10  
      47-07  53-10  47-03         
 15 Baker, Aliyah                Vineland HS            55-00      49-01  
      37-09  49-01  48-10            
 16 Ayala, Aaliyah               Vineland HS            53-00      47-10  
      40-09  45-08  47-10         
 17 Davis, Cornysha              Atlantic Cit           75-00      47-06  
      47-06  42-09  46-06         
 18 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit           75-00      46-01  
      46-01  40-09  42-00         
 19 Centeno, Brianna             Vineland HS            60-00      44-05  
      FOUL  44-01  44-05         
 -- Bachleda, Patricia           Ocean City H           76-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T          120-00     110-07  
      110-07  105-03  107-01           
  2 Robertson, Savannah          Atlantic Cit           99-06      98-00  
      85-05  93-07  98-00         
  3 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS           103-05      92-09  
      92-02  92-09  89-10         
  4 Phelps, Jade                 Ocean City H           93-01      92-04  
      74-09  55-10  92-04         
  5 Allen, Amanda                Ocean City H          107-08      88-06  
      87-02  88-06               
  6 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor T           90-00      85-10  
      78-11  75-00  85-10         
  7 Sampson, Marissa             Ocean City H           72-00      77-04  
      70-05  70-02  77-04         
  8 Knopp, Julia                 Ocean City H           75-00      73-07  
      73-07  67-09  65-04         
  9 Barney, Olivia               Egg Harbor T           80-00      70-10  
      66-05  70-06  70-10         
 10 Crawford, Megan              Atlantic Cit                      70-05  
      FOUL  70-05  69-06         
 11 Trumbauer, Jette             Egg Harbor T           76-00      65-09  
      65-09  63-05  65-06         
 12 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit           90-00      63-01  
      60-06  46-09  63-01         
 13 Handley, Reghan              Ocean City H           70-00      60-03  
      60-03  45-09  54-10         
 14 Davis, Cornysha              Atlantic Cit           75-00      55-10  
      37-06  55-10  42-00         
 15 Bouchouar, Selma             Egg Harbor T           65-00      52-01  
      42-06  43-06  52-01         
 16 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit           75-00      49-06  
      49-06  42-08  47-00         
 17 Ayala, Aaliyah               Vineland HS            80-00      41-02  
      41-02  37-11  38-04         
 18 Kayis, Irem                  Vineland HS            80-00      36-08  
      36-08  34-06  33-10         
 19 Centeno, Brianna             Vineland HS            80-00      30-00  
      30-00  23-10  26-04         



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2019
                           CAL Batch Meet - 4/2/2019                           
                               Atlantic City HS                                
                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 16                      
 
                                     Women                                     
             Egg Harbor Twp HS   97.00     38.00 Atlantic City HS              
                 Ocean City HS   98.00     41.00 Atlantic City HS              
                   Vineland HS   84.00     51.00 Atlantic City HS              
             Egg Harbor Twp HS   79.00     61.00 Ocean City HS                 
             Egg Harbor Twp HS  105.00     34.00 Vineland HS                   
                 Ocean City HS  102.00     38.00 Vineland HS                   
Advertisements