4/6– Don Danser Relays

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/7/2019 09:12 AM
                     Don Danser Memorial Relays - 4/6/2019                     
                              Lenape High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:13.50    1:09.78   2 
     1) #1302 Allen, Miles              2) #1313 Dingle, Jason            
     3) #1326 King, Jayaire             4) #1340 Valme, Elijah            
  2 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:22.00    1:18.46   2 
     1) #835 Battle, Ahmaad             2) #839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     3) #841 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon      4) #845 Hammad, Eid               
  3 Riverside HS  'A'                                            1:19.01   1 
     1) #1190 Esposito, Caleb           2) #1198 Martinez, Gavin          
     3) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          4) #1187 Brice, John              
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            1:22.00    1:22.69   2 
     1) #878 Coughlan, Pat              2) #876 Bayna, Andrew             
     3) #885 Turner, Isaiah             4) #882 Hunter, Chris             
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:28.00    1:25.54   1 
     1) #1274 Loomis, Jacob             2) #1295 Valentino, Dominic       
     3) #1262 Espinola, Christian       4) #1258 Cashman, Kenny           
  6 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:28.00    1:26.00   1 
     1) #951 Frost, Cory                2) #972 Tandon, Aryak             
     3) #943 Ballard, Nate              4) #942 Anderson, Jahmir          
 
Event 2  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            1:08.00    1:05.50   3 
     1) #884 Pressley, Te'Sean          2) #883 Kee, Cameron              
     3) #880 Gilmore, Chris             4) #881 Higgs, Jabari             
  2 Riverside HS  'A'                                 1:08.00    1:07.42   4 
     1) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel            2) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron         
     3) #1211 Vazquez, Louis            4) #1208 Stockton, Alex           
  3 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:09.00    1:08.70   3 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1128 Fries, James             
     3) #1136 McKoy, Steven             4) #1140 Riley, Owen              
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          1:06.00    1:12.26   4 
     1) #737 Andre, Marc                2) #768 Page, Dillon              
     3) #754 Grossman, Jordan           4) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:12.00    1:13.40   2 
     1) #815 Murphy, Thomas             2) #813 Kirby, Bruce              
     3) #810 Grello, Stephen            4) #809 DeSouza, Jon              
  6 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:07.00    1:13.83   4 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #805 Wong, Anthony             
     3) #788 Harrell, Corey             4) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:19.00    1:19.21   1 
     1) #892 Burns, Brian               2) #905 Feeley, Ryan              
     3) #917 McAfee, Nathan             4) #908 Hiltner, Jack             
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:09.50    1:20.30   3 
     1) #1314 Dixon, Caraton            2) #1316 Dorvilus, Joshua         
     3) #1304 Bright, Bryson            4) #1322 Hughes, Anaias           
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:15.00    1:23.40   2 
     1) #1109 Martino, Chris            2) #1099 Evans, Caleb             
     3) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         4) #1095 Cassidy, Ian             
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:23.00    1:36.53   1 
     1) #1290 Simmons, Myles            2) #1279 Mcginnis, John           
     3) #1256 Bedford, Adam             4) #1294 Tuttle, Jayson           
 
Event 3  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                          1:24.86   1 
     1) #93 Okomski, Allison            2) #107 Wali, Sky                 
     3) #86 Kane, Kaitlin               4) #95 Painter, Hailey            
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:45.00    1:34.39   1 
     1) #311 Tumas, Amanda              2) #276 Covington, Nia            
     3) #286 Lanni, Clairianna          4) #297 Roskoph, Devin            
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:30.00    1:50.93   2 
     1) #523 Anderson, Imani            2) #533 Grant, Jadah              
     3) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #547 Smith, Kemisha            
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:29.00    1:55.57   2 
     1) #500 Hartnett, Hannah           2) #498 Hager, Lindsay            
     3) #487 Crabtree, Olivia           4) #519 Torbik, Casey             
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:02.00      59.52   3 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #114 Brocco, Abigail            4) #117 Bulgin, Analiese          
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:05.00    1:08.11   3 
     1) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         2) #402 Walker, Kambi             
     3) #394 Lutz, Abigail              4) #383 Brown, Anaya              
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                               1:11.57   1 
     1) #63 English, Pauline            2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #66 Mansfield, Braniya          4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:20.00    1:13.11   2 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia         4) #557 Wilson, Kenady            
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:14.00    1:14.38   3 
     1) #202 Thompson, Jada             2) #187 Genovese, Carrigan        
     3) #208 Weiss, Emma                4) #182 Colasurdo, Jamey          
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:19.00    1:15.18   2 
     1) #481 Barclift, Precious         2) #515 Smith, Megan              
     3) #508 Mayner, Tayva              4) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:20.30    1:18.74   2 
     1) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni        2) #157 Marshall, Kaelin          
     3) #159 Metz, Sydney               4) #170 Trefz, Sarah              
  8 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              1:19.17   1 
     1) #356 Adams, Julia               2) #357 Bailey, Deja              
     3) #358 Beck, Lilly                4) #363 Crean, Ava                
  9 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:22.00    1:21.33   1 
     1) #458 Massey, Gabriella          2) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
     3) #474 Walter, Remington          4) #475 Welsh, Amanda             
 
Event 5  Boys Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          10:34.11   10:43.29  
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #702 Dunn, Lucas               
     3) #704 Kelly, Denny               4) #699 Coffey, Matt              
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         11:01.66   11:01.25  
     1) #760 Krell, Kyle                2) #769 Parsons, George           
     3) #779 Whitney, Justin            4) #735 Adler, Oliver             
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  11:15.00   11:10.64  
     1) #1158 Johnson, Colton           2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1165 Myers, Jacob              4) #1155 Gargano, Tyler           
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          11:10.00   11:13.99  
     1) #1009 Stillman, Ethan           2) #1000 Penny, Justin            
     3) #994 Melohis, Andrew            4) #1002 Richardson, Matt         
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:05.00   11:18.81  
     1) #660 Hannigan, Shane            2) #648 Burtnett, Sean            
     3) #668 Mendez, Steven             4) #674 Oyuela, Dakota            
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:15.00   11:35.42  
     1) #1280 Milou, Austin             2) #1283 Peters, Ethan            
     3) #1276 Lynn, Shawn               4) #1288 Shaw, Chris              
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          11:45.00   11:35.50  
     1) #887 Aylmer, Jake               2) #900 Dinerman, Noah            
     3) #904 Duffy, Liam                4) #898 D'Angelo, Nick            
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                 11:45.00   11:39.15  
     1) #944 Beckford, Solomon          2) #961 Meth, Devon               
     3) #958 McDermott, Cullen          4) #968 Ruano, Hugo               
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 11:55.00   11:39.84  
     1) #1114 Stanley, Kyle             2) #1110 Nava, Endy               
     3) #1118 Zimmerman, Andrew         4) #1102 Halvorsen, Matt          
 10 Burlington City HS  'A'                          11:34.00   11:48.33  
     1) #611 Aykit, Isa                 2) #622 Williams, Darnell         
     3) #621 Shannon, Davister          4) #612 Bembridge, Devon          
 11 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                         11:40.00   11:49.18  
     1) #562 Hutchison, Brian           2) #564 Massaro, Andrew           
     3) #567 Melko, Grant               4) #566 Melko, Connor             
 12 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              11:23.00   11:49.44  
     1) #1026 Miller, Brayden           2) #1027 Milligan, Justin         
     3) #1023 Hof, Roger                4) #1033 Read, Sean               
 13 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  12:15.00   11:55.21  
     1) #1254 Worrell, Jonah            2) #1237 McHugh, Jackson          
     3) #1238 McMaster, Bryce           4) #1235 Malave, Vincent          
 14 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      12:05.00   12:01.07  
     1) #576 Almeida, Renzo             2) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #598 Machanpalli, Rishi         4) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
 15 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         12:05.00   12:08.57  
     1) #857 Orloff, Justin             2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #833 Andrews, Wesley            4) #834 Arnstein, Aaron           
 -- Burlington City HS B  'A'                        13:00.00         NT  
     1) #625 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #632 Pitts, Jaylin             
     3) #636 Salter, Malachi            4) #626 Cutshaw, Kyle             
 
Event 6  Girls Distance Medley Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         13:20.00   13:07.29  
     1) #129 Kenselaar, Lauren          2) #137 Sydnor, Teghan            
     3) #127 James, Kayla               4) #123 Dawson, Kylie             
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           13:25.00   13:09.87  
     1) #504 Keane, Maura               2) #497 Gindville, Dani           
     3) #510 Morrow, Jeanine            4) #517 Stuart, Danielle          
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             13:50.00   13:18.06  
     1) #219 Holden, Nia                2) #218 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #223 Mattern, Heather           4) #235 Webb, Abgail              
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  13:20.00   13:18.88  
     1) #460 McNally, Amanda            2) #468 Strittmatter, Cassidy     
     3) #470 Sweet, Lara                4) #455 Klouchek, Emma            
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  13:15.00   13:24.76  
     1) #401 Sparks, Katie              2) #394 Lutz, Abigail             
     3) #393 Liberatore, Maria          4) #395 Lyons, Bridget            
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          13:30.70   13:54.26  
     1) #157 Marshall, Kaelin           2) #159 Metz, Sydney              
     3) #158 McAfee, Maggie             4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              13:22.00   14:02.84  
     1) #80 Coller, Grace               2) #98 Ringer, Grace              
     3) #110 Wood, Rana                 4) #109 Wixted, Rachel            
  8 Willingboro HS  'A'                              14:00.00   14:14.74  
     1) #534 Green, Chelsea             2) #535 Higgs, Lynda              
     3) #538 Iyiola, Afusat             4) #542 Mendez, Aleshia           
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 14:00.00   14:15.66  
     1) #342 Mansure, Keira             2) #341 Lewis, Cheyenne           
     3) #343 Mattis, Olivia             4) #344 McKeown, Tierney          
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                14:10.00   14:16.06  
     1) #201 Smith, Abigail             2) #175 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #197 Reese, Kirstin             4) #193 McFerren, Sabrina         
 11 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         14.29   14:23.45  
     1) #36 Wahner, Catrina             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #35 Trappe, Sara                4) #34 Sprague, Katelyn           
 12 Maple Shade HS  'A'                              14:40.00   15:17.19  
     1) #319 Olesky, Kayla              2) #321 Renwick, Meghan           
     3) #318 McGraw, Fallon             4) #316 Durst, Ashlyn             
 13 Riverside HS  'A'                                15:30.00   18:00.69  
     1) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #428 McElroy, Joelle           
     3) #434 Russell, Hannah            4) #419 Boyington, Ayzelin        
 -- Palmyra HS  'A'                                                  DNF  
     1) #365 Falicki, Olivia            2) #372 Philippoussis, Nicoletta  
     3) #362 Cannuli, Ella              4) #364 Edwards, Chloe            
 
Event 7  Boys Distance Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:45.00   11:48.54  
     1) #700 Denton, Matthew            2) #711 Shappell, Nate            
     3) #696 Baier, Max                 4) #697 Barile, Marchello         
  2 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                     11:52.64  
     1) #890 Bergman, Ethan             2) #896 Conway, Matt              
     3) #914 Lutz, Jackson              4) #922 Overbeck, Luke            
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:30.00   11:55.46  
     1) #1296 Wall, Aiden               2) #1298 William, Dakari          
     3) #1259 Castro, Omar              4) #1257 Brewster, Mason          
  4 Maple Shade HS B  'A'                            12:15.00   12:00.57  
     1) #1051 Ormsby, Lincoln           2) #1053 Raroha, Jacob            
     3) #1047 Miller, Brayden           4) #1048 Olesky, Ryan             
  5 Burlington City HS  'A'                          13:00.00   12:20.55  
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  13:00.00   12:20.62  
     1) #1213 Amilcare, Dominic         2) #1236 Martinez, Jonathan       
     3) #1220 Curtis, Justin            4) #1244 Moore, Harry             
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          12:30.00   12:26.97  
     1) #658 Glaze, Christopher         2) #693 Zerillo, John             
     3) #667 Marshall, Alexander        4) #646 Berry, Bryce              
  8 Moorestown HS  'A'                                          12:27.16  
     1) #1091 Wilt, Henry               2) #1076 Joyce, Jackson           
     3) #1067 Demartini, Victor         4) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                          12:30.00   12:36.40  
     1) #697 Barile, Marchello          2) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
     3) #707 Moore, Christian           4) #701 Derman, Warren            
 10 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                          12:50.00   12:37.57  
     1) #667 Marshall, Alexander        2) #646 Berry, Bryce              
     3) #645 Beck, Kareem               4) #659 Greene, David             
 11 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         12:45.00   12:37.89  
     1) #849 Levy, Ethan                2) #850 Lynch, Myles              
     3) #860 Shinkle, Andrew            4) #852 McGroarty, Keegan         
 12 Washington Twp HS  'B'                           11:50.00   12:47.01  
     1) #1267 Kidwell, Nate             2) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
     3) #1265 Franklin, John            4) #1260 Colavita, Chris          
 13 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                       12:32.00   13:01.48  
     1) #1181 Ruzicka, Christopher      2) #1179 Reaves, Malachi          
     3) #1174 Israel, David             4) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo         
 14 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              12:30.00   13:08.51  
     1) #782 Arevalo, Ed                2) #783 Asbury, James             
     3) #786 Gorman, Michael            4) #796 Reid, Jack                
 15 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                      14:20.00   13:22.36  
     1) #604 Nandyala, Anush            2) #605 Poole, Greg               
     3) #607 Roman, Chris               4) #591 Gentry, Tyler             
 16 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 14:00.00   13:32.14  
     1) #1101 Guzman-Aparicio, Eheratl  2) #1097 Cuiba, Alexander         
     3) #1099 Evans, Caleb              4) #1111 ramirez, Jose            
 17 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      13:30.00   13:55.50  
     1) #585 Dhingra, Anmol             2) #586 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
     3) #593 Howarth, Dylan             4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
 
Event 8  Girls Distance Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         14:20.00   13:49.66  
     1) #119 Clem, Kierstin             2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #116 Bromley, Morgan            4) #126 Feeney, Sierra            
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          14:48.50   14:04.97  
     1) #271 Cao, Olivia                2) #293 Pappas, Katherine         
     3) #306 Sorid, Sophia              4) #303 Skidmore, Katie           
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                          14:55.50   14:05.05  
     1) #310 Thomas, Rebecca            2) #302 Sellers, Julia            
     3) #298 Ruley, Anna                4) #296 Riley, Marisa             
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          14:00.00   14:27.52  
     1) #152 Gerber, Jane               2) #147 Agnew, Kacie              
     3) #156 Marshall, Emily            4) #154 Knorr, Georgia            
  5 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                         15:00.00   15:03.38  
     1) #131 McKay, Zoe                 2) #136 Steinberg, Olivia         
     3) #125 Evans, Rylee               4) #113 Baldosaro, Lauren         
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  15:00.00   15:04.66  
     1) #443 Daniels, Emma              2) #450 Hoey, Grace               
     3) #445 Fotiou, Maritza            4) #447 Handt, Kayla              
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                15:00.00   15:33.30  
     1) #188 Gherardi, Gabriella        2) #199 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #178 Berenato, Luca             4) #204 Valentino, Ashley         
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                         15:41.33  
     1) #106 Wait, Morgan               2) #97 Rafferty, Ashley           
     3) #83 Dolan, Erin                 4) #85 Fry, Rebecca               
  9 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           15:00.00   15:51.02  
     1) #486 Connor, Alyssa             2) #485 Cochran, mackenzie        
     3) #516 Sozio, Mackenzie           4) #493 Donia, Isabella           
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                            15:51.94  
     1) #333 Bolos, Paige               2) #348 Pitt, Desiree             
     3) #347 Okerson, Olivia            4) #334 Figueroa, Naomi           
 11 Willingboro HS  'A'                                         16:06.33  
     1) #542 Mendez, Aleshia            2) #539 Kitchen, Natalia          
     3) #546 Simmons, Desiree           4) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee       
 12 Hammonton HS  'B'                                16:00.00   16:47.89  
     1) #198 Rivera, Isabella           2) #190 Insua, Gabrianna          
     3) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   4) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
 
Event 9  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  883 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           55.38      55.22   3  55.213
  2 # 1326 King, Jayaire         Willingboro            55.44      55.22   3  55.219
  3 #  622 Williams, Darnell     Burlington C           59.70      57.87   2 
  4 #  884 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           56.82      58.66   3 
  5 #  727 Guest, Dontae         Camden HS            1:02.16      59.35   2 
  6 #  892 Burns, Brian          Haddon Towns           56.30      59.37   3 
  7 # 1118 Zimmerman, Andrew     Northern Bur         1:00.00    1:00.60   2 
  8 #  810 Grello, Stephen       Delran HS            1:00.00    1:00.79   2 
  9 #  737 Andre, Marc           Cherry Hill            59.44    1:01.80   3 
 10 #  815 Murphy, Thomas        Delran HS            1:02.47    1:03.38   1 
 11 # 1143 Samford, Keyon        Palmyra HS             59.30    1:03.61   3 
 12 # 1022 Galloway, John        Maple Shade          1:06.48    1:04.06   1 
 13 # 1255 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T         1:02.00    1:04.58   2 
 14 # 1299 Wilson, Andrew        Washington T         1:02.10    1:06.11   2 
 15 #  686 Small, Jermaine       Burlington T         1:07.37    1:06.31   1 
 16 #  692 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T         1:04.04    1:06.34   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  105 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson          1:02.71    1:04.90  
  2 #  215 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg         1:11.00    1:11.12  
  3 #  349 Raymond, Kaneisha     Northern Bur         1:05.75    1:13.29  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:32.00    1:31.11   4 
     1) #1170 Williams, Drew            2) #1148 Brown, Brian             
     3) #1160 Mazero, Matthew           4) #1159 Martino, Matt            
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:34.50    1:31.70   4 
     1) #1307 Clement, Zaire            2) #1325 Jones, Reginald          
     3) #1326 King, Jayaire             4) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen        
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:36.00    1:32.34   3 
     1) #692 Wright, Donovan            2) #691 Williams, Leland          
     3) #658 Glaze, Christopher         4) #689 Vines, Rodney             
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:33.90    1:34.37   4 
     1) #1264 Flood, Kenneth            2) #1266 Greene, Jayden           
     3) #1263 Flood, Christian          4) #1261 Dressner, Mike           
  5 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:34.50    1:34.68   4 
     1) #720 Catoe, Imir                2) #722 Clark, Alijah             
     3) #732 Wiliams, Monte             4) #731 Whitmore, Brian           
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:38.00    1:34.78   3 
     1) #836 Brooks, AJ                 2) #855 Moore, Justin             
     3) #847 Jordan, Carl               4) #840 Cosby, Myles              
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:35.00    1:35.14   4 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #793 Meekins, John             
     3) #791 Lopez, Josh                4) #789 Howard, Chad              
  8 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          1:38.00    1:35.26   3 
     1) #750 Faria, Josh                2) #767 Okorie, Obinna            
     3) #734 Adkins, Elijah             4) #737 Andre, Marc               
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   1:37.00    1:36.13   3 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1124 Bull, Tyree              
     3) #1131 Hull, Sean                4) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
 10 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:36.70    1:36.26   3 
     1) #1006 Silver, Elijah            2) #1008 Spera, Luke              
     3) #1003 Sabb, Chris               4) #973 Agbenatoe, Elvin          
 11 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:40.00    1:37.33   2 
     1) #1227 Hastie, Kaden             2) #1222 Donley, Gavin            
     3) #1229 Hauer, Austin             4) #1246 Roseboro, Nathan         
 12 Delran HS  'A'                                    1:35.00    1:37.49   4 
     1) #812 House, Miekel              2) #817 Ucheya, Kesan             
     3) #806 Benson, Jack               4) #815 Murphy, Thomas            
 13 Riverside HS  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:37.53   2 
     1) #1208 Stockton, Alex            2) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel           
     3) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron          4) #1211 Vazquez, Louis           
 14 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:48.00    1:38.18   1 
     1) #1104 Johnson, Quentavios       2) #1113 Saito, Kaoru             
     3) #1107 Linson, Ontario           4) #1106 Lartey, Johnathan        
 15 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:39.50    1:38.34   2 
     1) #606 Ritter, Shane              2) #581 Collins, Tyler            
     3) #610 Walker, Messiah            4) #609 Tarawali, John            
 16 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        1:39.00    1:38.62   2 
     1) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon           2) #1171 Champion, Brandon        
     3) #1173 Forman, Matthew           4) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal           
 17 Florence Twp HS  'A'                                         1:39.18   1 
     1) #869 Mesbah, Monower            2) #864 Ampadu-Nyartoh, Kwaku     
     3) #872 Royster, Jakier            4) #874 Vernon, Davien            
 18 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               1:37.20    1:40.04   3 
     1) #1025 Klemm, Matt               2) #1031 Palmer, Alex             
     3) #1036 Scott, Jamar              4) #1032 Ponce, Jesus             
 19 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:46.00    1:41.41   2 
     1) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #714 Toles, James              
 20 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:45.00    1:46.65   2 
     1) #568 Menoken-El, Nasir          2) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #572 Polk, Giavon               4) #571 Pobre, Alex               
 21 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:48.00    1:54.25   1 
     1) #893 Carfagno, Michael          2) #928 Tabasco, Joe              
     3) #913 Looram, Gavin              4) #912 Kafetzis, Kosta           
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:45.50    1:40.46   3 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #122 Covington, Olivia          4) #135 Scott, Noelle L.          
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 1:45.00    1:45.50   3 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:50.00    1:47.33   3 
     1) #70 Pitts, Teonni               2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #63 English, Pauline            4) #66 Mansfield, Braniya         
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:48.00    1:47.69   3 
     1) #402 Walker, Kambi              2) #386 Daniel, Blair             
     3) #400 Simms, Loren               4) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:55.00    1:47.70   2 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #557 Wilson, Kenady             4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:52.00    1:48.90   3 
     1) #180 Carr, Allyssa              2) #175 Amilcare, Emma            
     3) #207 Washington, Khristina      4) #202 Thompson, Jada            
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           1:54.00    1:49.16   2 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #47 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #56 Rooney, Danielle           
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:56.00    1:53.28   2 
     1) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #449 Hill, Mia                 
     3) #478 Wozniak, Karra             4) #477 Wheeler, Nicole           
  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:52.00    1:53.30   2 
     1) #76 Abah, Lizette               2) #105 Updike, Meredith          
     3) #100 Sills, Shelby              4) #103 Tucker, Jamie             
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:52.00    1:54.31   2 
     1) #497 Gindville, Dani            2) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #512 Reamon, Soraya             4) #515 Smith, Megan              
 11 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          1.58    1:56.74   3 
     1) #15 Calderon, Alayna            2) #17 Cosom, Oshynn              
     3) #22 Logiudice, Marissa          4) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla       
 12 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          1:56.00    1:59.50   2 
     1) #8 Ramey, Racquel               2) #11 Sobocinski, Rachel         
     3) #2 Closkey, Helen               4) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn           
 13 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              2:02.01   1 
     1) #364 Edwards, Chloe             2) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #368 King, Kacia               
 14 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           2:10.10    2:04.41   1 
     1) #150 Dare, Jessica              2) #169 Trefz, Riley              
     3) #170 Trefz, Sarah               4) #148 Booth, Calleigh           
 15 Riverside HS  'A'                                 2:00.00    2:05.04   1 
     1) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #425 Lim, Jacqueline           
     3) #430 Nazario, Mia               4) #433 Rodrigues, Ludmyla        
 16 Holy Cross Prep Academy  'A'                      2:10.00    2:06.11   1 
     1) #239 Pakan, Liz                 2) #240 Siwak, Kristina           
     3) #241 Warren, Kelsey             4) #236 Graves, Maura             
 17 Burlington City HS B  'A'                         2:20.00    2:09.38   1 
     1) #39 Briscoe, Chelsea            2) #40 Foreman, Ember             
     3) #43 Nelson, Molinda             4) #42 Morgan, Naudia             
 
Event 13  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   1:35.00    1:32.80   4 
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1157 Gubler, Frank             4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           1:48.20    1:38.42   3 
     1) #1016 Witherspoon, Kylan        2) #1015 Witherspoon, Kaden       
     3) #1014 White, Robert             4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
  2 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           1:44.83     
     1) #1060 Airall, Guillermo         2) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     3) #1063 Burrus, James             4) #1075 Jones, Chance            
  3 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:47.00    1:38.99   3 
     1) #949 Dastinot, Semaj            2) #955 Jones, Trae               
     3) #956 Lopez, Lance               4) #962 Monaghan, Connor          
  4 Paul VI HS  'B'                                   1:42.00    1:39.19   4 
     1) #1152 Decina, Andrew            2) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris         
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:43.50    1:39.37   4 
     1) #1322 Hughes, Anaias            2) #1328 Lee, Julian              
     3) #1305 Cadet, Alix               4) #1315 Dorvilus, Benjamin       
  6 Willingboro HS  'B'                               1:48.50    1:40.57   3 
     1) #1314 Dixon, Caraton            2) #1323 Johnson, Christopher F   
     3) #1302 Allen, Miles              4) #1316 Dorvilus, Joshua         
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:44.00    1:42.08   4 
     1) #680 Reeves, Justin             2) #688 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #670 Moore, Shane               4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
  8 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:45.00    1:42.22   3 
     1) #854 Moore, Anthony             2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #850 Lynch, Myles               4) #842 Diaz, Jordan              
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                    1:41.00    1:42.25   4 
     1) #723 Coley, Calvin              2) #717 Berrios, Anthony          
     3) #729 Vega, Santana              4) #726 Goodhall, Kahseim         
 10 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                             1:43.33   1 
     1) #1109 Martino, Chris            2) #1095 Cassidy, Ian             
     3) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan         4) #1099 Evans, Caleb             
 11 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:42.00    1:44.80   4 
     1) #1273 Leone, Brenden            2) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
     3) #1298 William, Dakari           4) #1274 Loomis, Jacob            
 12 Maple Shade HS  'A'                                          1:44.83   1 
 13 Riverside HS  'B'                                            1:44.91   1 
     1) #1195 Jackson, Jordan           2) #1201 Orellana, Adrian         
     3) #1204 Silveira, Matheus         4) #1197 Marinella, Matt          
 14 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               1:48.00    1:45.14   3 
     1) #798 Solomon, Jake              2) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #805 Wong, Anthony             
 15 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                                      1:48.02   1 
 16 Burlington City HS B  'A'                                    1:49.13   1 
 17 Maple Shade HS B  'B'                             1:47.00    1:52.18   3 
     1) #1040 Badgley, Anthony          2) #1046 Lopez, Manuel            
     3) #1055 Smith, Alex               4) #1054 Santos, Alex             
 18 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                                   1:30:13.11   2 
     1) #680 Reeves, Justin             2) #688 Thomas, Josiah            
     3) #670 Moore, Shane               4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
 19 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   1:50.00 1:30:15.86   2 
     1) #1224 Eno, Ethan                2) #1251 Swain, Josh              
     3) #1248 Rossi, Dylan              4) #1228 Hauer, Alex              
 20 Burlington City HS C  'A'                         1:52.00 1:30:18.00   2 
 21 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       1:52.00 1:30:23.13   2 
     1) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo             2) #592 Griffin, Michael          
     3) #594 Kertes, Trotman            4) #595 Kitner, Nick              
 -- Riverside HS  'C'                                                 DQ   1  2 to 3
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                           2:10.00    1:54.09   2 
     1) #51 Harrell, Jaden              2) #49 Foster, Brooke             
     3) #53 Ndandji, Suzy               4) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn            
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:56.00    1:55.99   3 
     1) #243 Baldwin, Taniel            2) #258 McClinton, Donjai         
     3) #248 Fuller, Jah'nek            4) #246 Cartwright, Heaven        
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           2:01.00    1:56.95   3 
     1) #294 Patella, Kylie             2) #301 Schwarz, Kaitlin          
     3) #280 Davis, Erika               4) #282 Grissom, Taylor           
  4 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          1:54.00    1:58.08   3 
     1) #132 Perry, Hali                2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #138 Tait, Ariana               4) #115 Brocco, Marissa           
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           2:06.50    2:00.22   2 
     1) #284 Hunt, Taylor               2) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
     3) #300 Schonberg, Haley           4) #290 Muir, Saniah              
  6 Lawrence HS  'B'                                  2:05.00    2:02.69   3 
     1) #247 Edgar, Lauren              2) #268 Williams, Kaiya           
     3) #259 Patterson, Sanaa           4) #256 Lopez, Lanae              
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   2:12.00    2:02.72   2 
     1) #456 Langdon, Rylee             2) #451 Humphries, Jillian        
     3) #480 Yohnnson, Cheyenne         4) #476 Werner, Bridget           
  8 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            1:59.00    2:04.47   3 
     1) #511 Price, Jordyn              2) #496 Gentile, Alyssa           
     3) #505 Kelly, Veronica            4) #506 Kern, Emma                
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                    2:10.90    2:07.61   2 
     1) #68 McCoy, Son'yah              2) #73 Watson, Danaja             
     3) #75 Young, La'Niyah             4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          2:02.00    2:09.17   3 
     1) #3 Deffler, Caitlin             2) #1 Chapjian, Cassie            
     3) #7 Pilaitis, Natalie            4) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn           
 11 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            2:05.00    2:14.90   2 
     1) #494 Figueroa, Jade             2) #507 Lyons, Julia              
     3) #491 Demko, Hailey              4) #490 DeLuca, Gabriella         
 12 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 2:12.00    2:27.20   2 
     1) #190 Insua, Gabrianna           2) #189 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #177 Baker, Devon               4) #184 Delfino, Samantha         
 13 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          2:58.32   1 
     1) #545 Scott, Joy                 2) #546 Simmons, Desiree          
     3) #551 Tyler, Diamond             4) #553 White, Melina             
 14 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                                  3:10.50   1 
     1) #17 Cosom, Oshynn               2) #15 Calderon, Alayna           
     3) #23 Massoquoi, Priscilla        4) #24 Mazzella, Lexi             
 15 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                          2:30.00    3:12.09   1 
     1) #128 Johnson, Crystal           2) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
     3) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          4) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese         
 16 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              2:55.00    3:14.12   1 
     1) #211 Callender, Samirah         2) #230 Simmons, Erica            
     3) #227 Patel, Vidhi               4) #220 Jules, Breanna            
 17 Willingboro HS  'B'                                          3:18.56   1 
     1) #526 Clark, Israel              2) #528 Davis, Tayviyah           
     3) #527 Davis, Deshia              4) #530 Emeka, Elizabweth         
 
Event 15  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:10.00    8:14.63  
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #704 Kelly, Denny              
     3) #700 Denton, Matthew            4) #699 Coffey, Matt              
  2 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:20.00    8:21.86  
     1) #562 Hutchison, Brian           2) #560 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #564 Massaro, Andrew            4) #566 Melko, Connor             
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:35.00    8:25.80  
     1) #648 Burtnett, Sean             2) #660 Hannigan, Shane           
     3) #668 Mendez, Steven             4) #674 Oyuela, Dakota            
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          8:49.96    8:44.53  
     1) #743 Bruce, Paul                2) #772 Rodriguez, Gabe           
     3) #773 Santoro, Jonathon          4) #781 Zhong, Andy               
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:48.77    8:47.72  
     1) #1158 Johnson, Colton           2) #1165 Myers, Jacob             
     3) #1163 McKeon, Kyle              4) #1155 Gargano, Tyler           
  6 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:52.00    8:49.17  
     1) #986 Fraley, AJ                 2) #984 Chrupcala, Alex           
     3) #1001 Reilly, John              4) #979 Buniva, Jake              
  7 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           8:35.00    8:53.72  
     1) #918 McCauley, Ian              2) #923 Potter, Josh              
     3) #900 Dinerman, Noah             4) #905 Feeley, Ryan              
  8 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               8:50.00    8:59.26  
     1) #1019 Dawson, Reese             2) #1023 Hof, Roger               
     3) #1026 Miller, Brayden           4) #1027 Milligan, Justin         
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  9:00.00    9:00.06  
     1) #1110 Nava, Endy                2) #1102 Halvorsen, Matt          
     3) #1114 Stanley, Kyle             4) #1117 Trotter, Jonathan        
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:49.00    9:05.76  
     1) #1268 Kolodziej, Cole           2) #1269 Lamonica, Vince          
     3) #1288 Shaw, Chris               4) #1272 Lawson, Julian           
 11 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:30.00    9:10.11  
     1) #833 Andrews, Wesley            2) #832 Andrews, Oscar            
     3) #849 Levy, Ethan                4) #857 Orloff, Justin            
 12 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   9:30.00    9:10.13  
     1) #1254 Worrell, Jonah            2) #1238 McMaster, Bryce          
     3) #1247 Rosenthal, Ryan           4) #1244 Moore, Harry             
 13 Burlington City HS C  'A'                        10:00.00    9:14.20  
     1) #638 Cutshaw, Colby             2) #639 Kollar, Jeremy            
     3) #641 Pitts, Jaylin              4) #643 Salter, Malachi           
 14 Moorestown HS  'A'                                9:10.00    9:16.61  
     1) #1084 Miele, Nico               2) #1071 Fox, Benjamin            
     3) #1085 Purul, Louis              4) #1068 Denis, Ethan             
 15 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       9:38.00    9:32.63  
     1) #576 Almeida, Renzo             2) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
     3) #598 Machanpalli, Rishi         4) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew        
 16 Riverside HS  'A'                                10:30.00    9:57.30  
     1) #1186 Blume, Henri              2) #1190 Esposito, Caleb          
     3) #1191 Fink, Jacob               4) #1206 Souza, Judson            
 
Event 16  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         10:15.00   10:22.00  
     1) #129 Kenselaar, Lauren          2) #127 James, Kayla              
     3) #126 Feeney, Sierra             4) #119 Clem, Kierstin            
  2 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:25.00   10:34.60  
     1) #455 Klouchek, Emma             2) #443 Daniels, Emma             
     3) #465 Richards, Chelsea          4) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:30.00   10:34.81  
     1) #534 Green, Chelsea             2) #538 Iyiola, Afusat            
     3) #542 Mendez, Aleshia            4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:20.30   10:40.10  
     1) #157 Marshall, Kaelin           2) #156 Marshall, Emily           
     3) #158 McAfee, Maggie             4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 11:30.00   11:00.03  
     1) #341 Lewis, Cheyenne            2) #343 Mattis, Olivia            
     3) #344 McKeown, Tierney           4) #342 Mansure, Keira            
  6 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:55.00   11:07.06  
     1) #404 White, Katie               2) #398 Powell, Julianna          
     3) #381 Brady, Erin                4) #391 Knapp, Caroline           
  7 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                         11.00   11:20.53  
     1) #16 Collins, McKenzie           2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #38 Wilson, Jessica             4) #25 McDaniels, Emma            
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                11:45.00   11:28.98  
     1) #199 Savage, Lauren             2) #204 Valentino, Ashley         
     3) #197 Reese, Kirstin             4) #201 Smith, Abigail            
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                          11:30.00   11:56.36  
     1) #46 Calzaretto, Alexandra       2) #44 Arencibia, Cassandra       
     3) #60 Wang, Vicki                 4) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
 10 Highland Reg HS  'A'                             10:35.00   12:19.53  
     1) #235 Webb, Abgail               2) #218 Goodman, Katelyn          
     3) #223 Mattern, Heather           4) #219 Holden, Nia               
 11 Palmyra HS  'A'                                             12:54.74  
     1) #362 Cannuli, Ella              2) #365 Falicki, Olivia           
     3) #374 Scott, Maura               4) #372 Philippoussis, Nicoletta  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          9:15.00    9:02.46  
     1) #736 Anderer, Ethan             2) #753 Groff, Aidan              
     3) #756 Haught, Maxwell            4) #762 Kwok, Khalil              
  2 Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                          9:40.00    9:06.41  
     1) #755 Hagan, Dylan               2) #770 Quarry, Jack              
     3) #746 Cheng, Jacob               4) #744 Bulicki, Mason            
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           9:25.00    9:07.18  
     1) #660 Hannigan, Shane            2) #668 Mendez, Steven            
     3) #674 Oyuela, Dakota             4) #675 Poole, Jaden              
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           9:45.00    9:08.54  
     1) #696 Baier, Max                 2) #697 Barile, Marchello         
     3) #701 Derman, Warren             4) #713 Stemetzski, Peter         
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           9:10.00    9:27.63  
     1) #1004 Schurr, Kevin             2) #987 Gaskill, Ethan            
     3) #976 Boyle, Brett               4) #977 Bradley, Ryan             
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          9:28.36  
     1) #1302 Allen, Miles              2) #1343 Young, Jaylen            
     3) #1338 Sanchez, Roger            4) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho         
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:00.00    9:45.46  
     1) #1220 Curtis, Justin            2) #1213 Amilcare, Dominic        
     3) #1217 Bischoff, Brendon         4) #1230 Hess, Billy              
  8 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         10:00.00    9:46.43  
     1) #838 Cohen, Ben                 2) #851 McGee, John               
     3) #852 McGroarty, Keegan          4) #860 Shinkle, Andrew           
  9 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           9:51.05  
     1) #1059 Abbruzzi, Alex            2) #1076 Joyce, Jackson           
     3) #1081 Lorden, Isaiah            4) #1090 Wang, Bryant             
 10 Maple Shade HS B  'A'                             9:40.00    9:55.46  
     1) #1048 Olesky, Ryan              2) #1043 Daniels, Carl            
     3) #1053 Raroha, Jacob             4) #1056 Smith, Shane             
 11 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   9:25.00    9:55.96  
     1) #1147 Belcher, Nigel            2) #1168 Rupertus, Joe            
     3) #1162 McClean, John             4) #1151 Cruz, Mike               
 12 Seneca  HS  'B'                                  10:15.00    9:56.50  
     1) #1243 Moore, Dylan              2) #1240 Mehigan, Hayden          
     3) #1233 Lardner, Chris            4) #1218 Bisconte, Nick           
 13 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           9:15.00   10:03.34  
     1) #909 Hiltner, Jaison            2) #908 Hiltner, Jack             
     3) #910 Hoopes, Kyle               4) #921 Merkh, Justin             
 14 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                      10:05.00   10:03.37  
     1) #591 Gentry, Tyler              2) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
     3) #605 Poole, Greg                4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
 15 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                              10:00.00   10:09.38  
     1) #782 Arevalo, Ed                2) #783 Asbury, James             
     3) #786 Gorman, Michael            4) #787 Gurrier, Sebastian        
 16 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                          10:00.00   10:15.20  
     1) #647 Binkley, Luke              2) #662 Klinger, Nathan           
     3) #687 Stephanoni, Joseph         4) #659 Greene, David             
 17 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                          10:00.00   10:22.92  
     1) #696 Baier, Max                 2) #697 Barile, Marchello         
     3) #701 Derman, Warren             4) #707 Moore, Christian          
 18 Moorestown HS  'B'                                          10:30.03  
     1) #1064 Chen, Kong                2) #1074 Johnston, James          
     3) #1083 Megill, Connor            4) #1089 Tsai, Christian          
 19 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                      11:00.00   11:04.13  
     1) #607 Roman, Chris               2) #600 Mididoddi, Suchir         
     3) #601 Mortello, Logan            4) #586 Donthula, Aakhilesh       
 20 Palmyra HS  'A'                                             11:06.82  
     1) #1129 Garrison, Christian       2) #1135 McCarron, Pat            
     3) #1137 Nault, Jacob              4) #1138 O'Brian, Tyler           
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                          11:45.50   10:55.64  
     1) #269 Bland, Tashyla             2) #293 Pappas, Katherine         
     3) #302 Sellers, Julia             4) #306 Sorid, Sophia             
  2 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                         11:00.00   10:59.32  
     1) #116 Bromley, Morgan            2) #131 McKay, Zoe                
     3) #113 Baldosaro, Lauren          4) #125 Evans, Rylee              
  3 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                         11:30.20  
     1) #83 Dolan, Erin                 2) #106 Wait, Morgan              
     3) #80 Coller, Grace               4) #85 Fry, Rebecca               
  4 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          11:18.10   11:39.24  
     1) #152 Gerber, Jane               2) #154 Knorr, Georgia            
     3) #171 Webber, Chloe              4) #166 Sullivan, Kiley           
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  11:20.00   11:48.70  
     1) #450 Hoey, Grace                2) #445 Fotiou, Maritza           
     3) #472 Vosler, Anna               4) #473 Vosler, Emily             
  6 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                          11:15.50   11:58.93  
     1) #271 Cao, Olivia                2) #279 Davenport, Madeline       
     3) #289 Michnowski, Emily          4) #309 Stibler, Alexandra        
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                12:15.00   12:12.93  
     1) #178 Berenato, Luca             2) #179 Bullaro, Mia              
     3) #195 Miranda-Chaparro, Sheila   4) #188 Gherardi, Gabriella       
  8 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  11:30.00   12:15.80  
     1) #385 Cromwell, Sunni            2) #384 Carey, Carlyann           
     3) #390 Hennessy, Annalee          4) #396 McDonald, Katlyn          
  9 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           11:55.00   12:18.55  
     1) #492 DiNoto, Gabriella          2) #501 Hartnett, Hayley          
     3) #493 Donia, Isabella            4) #509 Melloni, Rachel           
 10 Willingboro HS  'B'                                         12:34.55  
     1) #548 Sorrell, Autumn            2) #547 Smith, Kemisha            
     3) #546 Simmons, Desiree           4) #542 Mendez, Aleshia           
 11 Washington Twp HS  'B'                           12:15.00   12:57.03  
     1) #488 Cueva, Emma                2) #518 Swider, Torrie            
     3) #502 Horafus, Alexandria        4) #482 Bonitatibus, Kaleigh      
 12 Hammonton HS  'B'                                14:00.00   13:53.59  
     1) #198 Rivera, Isabella           2) #200 Simpers, Julia            
     3) #203 Thomson, Natalie           4) #173 Akras, Marissa            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 45.00      43.00   3 
     1) #1307 Clement, Zaire            2) #1326 King, Jayaire            
     3) #1340 Valme, Elijah             4) #1325 Jones, Reginald          
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      43.00      43.74   3 
     1) #731 Whitmore, Brian            2) #733 Williams, Donald          
     3) #721 Chestnut, Darian           4) #716 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     44.00      44.53   3 
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1161 Mazero, Michael          
     3) #1157 Gubler, Frank             4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
  4 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            46.50      44.66   2 
     1) #855 Moore, Justin              2) #839 Corbett-Collier, Tavion   
     3) #847 Jordan, Carl               4) #840 Cosby, Myles              
  5 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             45.00      44.94   3 
     1) #681 Robertson, Semi            2) #664 Lee, Raiquon              
     3) #663 Lee, Jordan                4) #656 Gemino, Andrew            
  6 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          45.00      45.03   2 
     1) #1171 Champion, Brandon         2) #1183 White, Larry             
     3) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal            4) #1184 Wilson, Simmeon          
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             45.02      45.13   2 
     1) #978 Bruce, Hamza               2) #975 Arzillo, Tommy            
     3) #1008 Spera, Luke               4) #1006 Silver, Elijah           
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    48.80      45.50   1 
     1) #962 Monaghan, Connor           2) #959 McLean, Deon              
     3) #951 Frost, Cory                4) #949 Dastinot, Semaj           
  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 44.50      45.75   3 
     1) #790 Lauretta, Gianni           2) #789 Howard, Chad              
     3) #788 Harrell, Corey             4) #791 Lopez, Josh               
 10 Delran HS  'A'                                      48.00      45.88   1 
     1) #812 House, Miekel              2) #817 Ucheya, Kesan             
     3) #806 Benson, Jack               4) #811 Gunaydin, Emin            
 11 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             49.00      45.92   1 
     1) #902 Dougherty, Reilly          2) #919 McErlean, Aidan           
     3) #898 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #892 Burns, Brian              
 12 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              45.10      46.09   2 
     1) #1261 Dressner, Mike            2) #1264 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #1266 Greene, Jayden            4) #1289 Shreim, Naseem           
 13 Riverside HS  'A'                                   47.00      46.27   2 
     1) #1210 Sullivan, Brandon         2) #1211 Vazquez, Louis           
     3) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion            4) #1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron         
 14 Florence Twp HS  'A'                                           46.32   1 
     1) #869 Mesbah, Monower            2) #864 Ampadu-Nyartoh, Kwaku     
     3) #872 Royster, Jakier            4) #874 Vernon, Davien            
 15 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    47.50      47.39   1 
     1) #1107 Linson, Ontario           2) #1113 Saito, Kaoru             
     3) #1104 Johnson, Quentavios       4) #1106 Lartey, Johnathan        
 16 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            47.14      47.52   1 
     1) #776 Tran, Lucas                2) #765 Michel, Jakob             
     3) #777 Trieu, Phillip             4) #763 Mathis, Anthony           
 17 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             47.00      49.05   2 
     1) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn       2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #714 Toles, James              
 -- Palmyra HS  'A'                                     44.00        DNF   3 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1131 Hull, Sean               
     3) #1136 McKoy, Steven             4) #1141 Robinson, Faraji         
 
Event 20  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            50.00      48.88   3 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #117 Bulgin, Analiese           4) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah  
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                   51.80      50.45   3 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
  3 Camden HS  'A'                                      49.90      50.61   3 
     1) #63 English, Pauline            2) #64 Harris, Te'seanna          
     3) #66 Mansfield, Braniya          4) #69 Nock, Jakara               
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 55.00      51.08   2 
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #541 Lyiola, Balkis            
     3) #557 Wilson, Kenady             4) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                    52.00      51.10   3 
     1) #350 Sendi, Kisakye             2) #330 Albano, Isabella          
     3) #349 Raymond, Kaneisha          4) #335 Foster, Azariah           
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             54.00      51.24   2 
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #47 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #56 Rooney, Danielle           
  7 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     52.00      51.65   3 
     1) #400 Simms, Loren               2) #386 Daniel, Blair             
     3) #403 Watson, Hannah             4) #387 Errichetti, Sofia         
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   52.50      52.33   3 
     1) #175 Amilcare, Emma             2) #206 Walden, Sydirah           
     3) #202 Thompson, Jada             4) #180 Carr, Allyssa             
  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 53.00      52.57   2 
     1) #76 Abah, Lizette               2) #92 Mulligan, Emily            
     3) #95 Painter, Hailey             4) #100 Sills, Shelby             
 10 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     54.00      53.26   2 
     1) #461 Orth, Hannah               2) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley        
     3) #477 Wheeler, Nicole            4) #478 Wozniak, Karra            
 11 Haddon Township HS  'A'                             55.00      55.38   1 
     1) #147 Agnew, Kacie               2) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #148 Booth, Calleigh            4) #167 Swan, Anastasia           
 12 Riverside HS  'A'                                   54.00      55.59   2 
     1) #428 McElroy, Joelle            2) #434 Russell, Hannah           
     3) #436 Spruell, Nikia             4) #417 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
 13 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                59.00      55.68   1 
     1) #231 Smith, Elizabeth           2) #225 Nwoga, Catherine          
     3) #220 Jules, Breanna             4) #224 McDaniels, Kamaria        
 14 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              57.20      55.77   1 
     1) #481 Barclift, Precious         2) #495 Garozzo, Gianna           
     3) #499 Hanson, Tess               4) #515 Smith, Megan              
 15 Palmyra HS  'A'                                                56.16   1 
     1) #358 Beck, Lilly                2) #366 Gibson, Giavanni          
     3) #367 King, Chloe                4) #368 King, Kacia               
 16 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            55.00      57.19   2 
     1) #8 Ramey, Racquel               2) #2 Closkey, Helen              
     3) #4 Duquette, Jocelyn            4) #9 Schoenborn, Sophia          
 
Event 21  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 46.80      46.54   3 
     1) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         2) #1304 Bright, Bryson           
     3) #1320 Gbeen, Sheraton           4) #1319 Gary, Bryon              
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             47.50      47.05   3 
     1) #666 Mapp, Ian                  2) #656 Gemino, Andrew            
     3) #658 Glaze, Christopher         4) #650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
  3 Willingboro HS  'B'                                 47.50      47.63   3 
     1) #1330 Lumene, Kevin             2) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
     3) #1328 Lee, Julian               4) #1315 Dorvilus, Benjamin       
  4 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             48.50      47.85   3 
     1) #973 Agbenatoe, Elvin           2) #980 Byrd, Masai               
     3) #999 Payton-Guzman, Emmanuel    4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
  5 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    54.80      48.40   1 
     1) #971 Stevenson, Christopher     2) #950 Deckard, Brandon          
     3) #966 Reese, Makai               4) #964 Ponder, Savian            
  6 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            49.50      48.47   2 
     1) #842 Diaz, Jordan               2) #858 Rivera, Justin            
     3) #850 Lynch, Myles               4) #863 Williams, Jaden           
  7 Riverside HS  'A'                                   50.00      48.82   2 
     1) #1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique     2) #1196 Kidd, Dominic            
     3) #1209 Suggs, Temirr             4) #1187 Brice, John              
  8 Burlington Twp. HS  'B'                             49.50      49.32   3 
     1) #655 Gaines, Adrien             2) #650 Consuegra, Daryl Jay      
     3) #649 Circello, Colin            4) #676 Quaye, Morris             
  9 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 51.00      50.66   2 
     1) #798 Solomon, Jake              2) #800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard     
     3) #795 Portley, Brian             4) #805 Wong, Anthony             
 10 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     50.00      51.74   2 
     1) #1248 Rossi, Dylan              2) #1252 Taft, Aedan              
     3) #1241 Miller, Matt              4) #1245 Richards, Tom            
 11 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    54.40      53.28   1 
     1) #956 Lopez, Lance               2) #943 Ballard, Nate             
     3) #960 McNear, Jordan             4) #955 Jones, Trae               
 12 Maple Shade HS B  'A'                               52.00      54.20   1 
     1) #1054 Santos, Alex              2) #1055 Smith, Alex              
     3) #1046 Lopez, Manuel             4) #1040 Badgley, Anthony         
 -- Washington Twp HS  'A'                              49.00        DNF   3 
     1) #1285 Saunders, Yakov           2) #1298 William, Dakari          
     3) #1270 Lane, Jamir               4) #1275 Ludwig, Max              
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             58.50      53.51   3 
     1) #285 Kinder, Anyae              2) #282 Grissom, Taylor           
     3) #280 Davis, Erika               4) #275 Cohen-Barnes, Cora        
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    54.00      54.34   4 
     1) #243 Baldwin, Taniel            2) #258 McClinton, Donjai         
     3) #248 Fuller, Jah'nek            4) #246 Cartwright, Heaven        
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            55.00      54.54   4 
     1) #132 Perry, Hali                2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #115 Brocco, Marissa            4) #138 Tait, Ariana              
  4 Willingboro HS  'C'                                            54.94   1 
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             57.00      55.05   4 
     1) #61 Williams, Giselle           2) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay           4) #51 Harrell, Jaden             
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'B'                                        57.15   2 
     1) #54 Okwamba, Judith             2) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     3) #59 Spinosi, Ashlyn             4)                                
  7 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                            57.28   2 
     1) #78 Blamon, Malchiah            2) #91 McDonald, Abby             
     3) #93 Okomski, Allison            4) #103 Tucker, Jamie             
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     59.00      57.51   3 
     1) #479 Yaeger, Kaitlyn            2) #476 Werner, Bridget           
     3) #480 Yohnnson, Cheyenne         4) #440 Benzenhafer, Amanda       
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  1:00.00      57.53   3 
     1) #332 Boatwright, Aisya          2) #338 Hendrick, Azariah         
     3) #348 Pitt, Desiree              4) #339 Herelle, Jocelyn          
 10 Washington Twp HS  'A'                              58.00      57.63   3 
     1) #483 Cardente, Faith            2) #484 Carey, Grace              
     3) #505 Kelly, Veronica            4) #506 Kern, Emma                
 11 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           1:01.20      57.66   3 
     1) #291 Murry, Makiyah             2) #305 Smith, Melody             
     3) #276 Covington, Nia             4) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
 12 Lawrence HS  'B'                                    57.00      57.84   4 
     1) #268 Williams, Kaiya            2) #265 Simeus, Sarah             
     3) #259 Patterson, Sanaa           4) #256 Lopez, Lanae              
 13 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            58.18   1 
     1) #545 Scott, Joy                 2) #553 White, Melina             
     3) #555 Williams, Mariah           4) #526 Clark, Israel             
 14 Willingboro HS  'D'                                          1:00.90   1 
 15 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           1:01.30    1:01.62   3 
     1) #169 Trefz, Riley               2) #170 Trefz, Sarah              
     3) #150 Dare, Jessica              4) #160 Miller, Maddie            
 16 Willingboro HS  'B'                                          1:01.72   1 
     1) #527 Davis, Deshia              2) #545 Scott, Joy                
     3) #551 Tyler, Diamond             4) #553 White, Melina             
 17 Highland Reg HS  'C'                              1:03.00    1:01.95   2 
 18 Eastern Regional HS  'B'                            55.00    1:02.42   4 
     1) #128 Johnson, Crystal           2) #136 Steinberg, Olivia         
     3) #133 Ruffin, Anniliese          4) #140 Travaglini, Angelina      
 19 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            57.50    1:03.10   4 
     1) #3 Deffler, Caitlin             2) #1 Chapjian, Cassie            
     3) #6 Kowalski, Daria              4) #14 Tufankjian, Sydney         
 20 Highland Reg HS  'B'                              1:05.00    1:04.95   2 
     1) #221 Mason, Ninja               2) #209 Boyce, Destinee           
     3) #214 Duglas, Donya              4) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
 
Event 23  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:37.39   2 
     1) #733 Williams, Donald           2) #721 Chestnut, Darian          
     3) #716 Austin-Cave, Tirek         4) #727 Guest, Dontae             
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:42.00    3:41.89   2 
     1) #1263 Flood, Christian          2) #1264 Flood, Kenneth           
     3) #1299 Wilson, Andrew            4) #1266 Greene, Jayden           
  3 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:45.00    3:47.59   2 
     1) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe          2) #802 Walton, Zack              
     3) #793 Meekins, John              4) #804 Williams, Jahsir          
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:58.00    3:52.97   2 
     1) #1148 Brown, Brian              2) #1152 Decina, Andrew           
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1159 Martino, Matt            
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:05.00    3:53.13   1 
     1) #918 McCauley, Ian              2) #923 Potter, Josh              
     3) #898 D'Angelo, Nick             4) #902 Dougherty, Reilly         
  6 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       3:56.00    3:53.79   2 
     1) #606 Ritter, Shane              2) #609 Tarawali, John            
     3) #581 Collins, Tyler             4) #587 Eiffert, Nicholas         
  7 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:55.21   2 
     1) #959 McLean, Deon               2) #945 Boykin, Davon             
     3) #951 Frost, Cory                4) #968 Ruano, Hugo               
  8 Burlington City HS  'A'                           4:02.00    3:57.36   1 
     1) #616 Kollar, Jeremy             2) #613 Bolaji, Abiola            
     3) #619 Presley, Al-Shakur         4) #611 Aykit, Isa                
  9 Riverside HS  'A'                                 4:15.00    3:58.31   1 
     1) #1194 Hamlin, Daniel            2) #1203 Ruffin, Fabion           
     3) #1210 Sullivan, Brandon         4) #1190 Esposito, Caleb          
 10 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:00.00    4:00.32   2 
     1) #1237 McHugh, Jackson           2) #1227 Hastie, Kaden            
     3) #1222 Donley, Gavin             4) #1235 Malave, Vincent          
 11 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:02.50    4:01.06   1 
     1) #995 Micale, AJ                 2) #980 Byrd, Masai               
     3) #986 Fraley, AJ                 4) #1012 Walker, Jordan           
 12 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               3:55.00    4:01.52   2 
     1) #1025 Klemm, Matt               2) #1031 Palmer, Alex             
     3) #1027 Milligan, Justin          4) #1036 Scott, Jamar             
 13 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:45.00    4:02.73   2 
     1) #734 Adkins, Elijah             2) #750 Faria, Josh               
     3) #759 Komatsu, Ken               4) #749 Eyre, Aidan               
 14 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:05.00    4:04.66   1 
     1) #814 Marcell, Matthew           2) #812 House, Miekel             
     3) #817 Ucheya, Kesan              4) #807 Brewer, Isaiah            
 15 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:30.00    4:10.39   1 
     1) #655 Gaines, Adrien             2) #670 Moore, Shane              
     3) #651 Dalambert, Allen           4) #653 Davis, Malachi            
 16 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:45.00    4:14.72   1 
     1) #714 Toles, James               2) #711 Shappell, Nate            
     3) #708 Rodriguez, Michael         4) #709 Rosario, Avery            
 17 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              4:15.35   1 
     1) #1123 Belton, Dominic           2) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
     3) #1141 Robinson, Faraji          4) #1144 Smyth, Joseph            
 
Event 24  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          4:30.00    4:14.38   2 
     1) #111 Ash, Jailya                2) #112 Ash, Jewel                
     3) #120 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah   4) #122 Covington, Olivia         
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:17.00    4:15.20   2 
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #412 Robinson, Kya             
  3 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:34.00    4:24.56   2 
     1) #235 Webb, Abgail               2) #215 Esperience, Taina         
     3) #224 McDaniels, Kamaria         4) #219 Holden, Nia               
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:31.00    4:30.44   2 
     1) #517 Stuart, Danielle           2) #497 Gindville, Dani           
     3) #512 Reamon, Soraya             4) #504 Keane, Maura              
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:45.00    4:39.12   1 
     1) #98 Ringer, Grace               2) #100 Sills, Shelby             
     3) #104 Tumelty, Maura             4) #76 Abah, Lizette              
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:40.00    4:40.33   2 
     1) #452 Jodlbauer, Ainsley         2) #449 Hill, Mia                 
     3) #456 Langdon, Rylee             4) #460 McNally, Amanda           
  7 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                          4.49    4:42.61   2 
     1) #34 Sprague, Katelyn            2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #17 Cosom, Oshynn               4) #15 Calderon, Alayna           
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:46.33   2 
     1) #207 Washington, Khristina      2) #208 Weiss, Emma               
     3) #180 Carr, Allyssa              4) #193 McFerren, Sabrina         
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:40.80    4:50.67   2 
     1) #147 Agnew, Kacie               2) #153 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       
     3) #167 Swan, Anastasia            4) #172 Williamson, Darby         
 10 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:50.00    4:51.45   1 
     1) #399 Sanon, Aahnyiia            2) #403 Watson, Hannah            
     3) #383 Brown, Anaya               4) #401 Sparks, Katie             
 11 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               5:01.00    5:13.57   1 
     1) #318 McGraw, Fallon             2) #320 Oliver-Aguilar, Myra      
     3) #321 Renwick, Meghan            4) #319 Olesky, Kayla             
 
Event 25  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:08.50    3:55.11   2 
     1) #1341 Waugh, Roshane            2) #1338 Sanchez, Roger           
     3) #1332 Nagbe Jr, Stephen         4) #1305 Cadet, Alix              
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:02.00    4:03.78   2 
     1) #1279 Mcginnis, John            2) #1256 Bedford, Adam            
     3) #1270 Lane, Jamir               4) #1267 Kidwell, Nate            
  3 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            3:54.00    4:08.69   2 
     1) #1289 Shreim, Naseem            2) #1283 Peters, Ethan            
     3) #1259 Castro, Omar              4) #1255 Aseron, Sebastian        
  4 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                                   4:10.57   1 
     1) #1175 Johnson, Lorenzo          2) #1177 Musick, James            
     3) #1174 Israel, David             4) #1181 Ruzicka, Christopher     
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:18.00    4:11.31   2 
     1) #560 Dhawan, Manik              2) #561 Doctorovitz, Mike         
     3) #562 Hutchison, Brian           4) #567 Melko, Grant              
  6 Moorestown HS  'A'                                           4:13.56   1 
     1) #1082 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Chr 2) #1061 Baez, Jordy              
     3) #1078 Krasnigor, Tyler          4) #1080 Lawton, Owen             
  7 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                       4:25.00    4:15.38   2 
     1) #592 Griffin, Michael           2) #588 Eleazu, Ezeulo            
     3) #595 Kitner, Nick               4) #608 Singh, Arshvir            
  8 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  4:49.00    4:21.63   1 
     1) #960 McNear, Jordan             2) #969 Samuel, Jamal             
     3) #952 Gu, Zubin                  4) #971 Stevenson, Christopher    
  9 Maple Shade HS B  'B'                             4:28.00    4:23.51   2 
     1) #1043 Daniels, Carl             2) #1055 Smith, Alex              
     3) #1054 Santos, Alex              4) #1053 Raroha, Jacob            
 10 Bordentown Regional HS  'B'                       4:38.00    4:31.93   2 
     1) #590 Gaudreault, Andrew         2) #582 Conte, Jason              
     3) #594 Kertes, Trotman            4) #596 Leung, Calvin             
 11 Riverside HS  'B'                                 5:00.00    4:36.42   1 
     1) #1198 Martinez, Gavin           2) #1196 Kidd, Dominic            
     3) #1207 Spruell, Terrell          4) #1202 Peralta, Alejandro       
 12 Maple Shade HS B  'A'                             4:20.00    4:41.98   2 
     1) #1050 Ormsby, Jacob             2) #1052 Ponce, Jesus             
     3) #1044 Galloway, John            4) #1042 Brown, Maurice           
 13 Haddon Township HS  'A'                                      4:45.68   1 
     1) #891 Borrelli, Dominic          2) #897 Coutinho, Alex            
     3) #899 Davilla, Dylan             4) #911 Hudnall, Justin           
 14 Riverside HS  'A'                                 5:00.00    4:50.66   1 
     1) #1212 Vieira Clovis, Kaique     2) #1187 Brice, John              
     3) #1209 Suggs, Temirr             4) #1186 Blume, Henri             
 
Event 26  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          5:10.00    4:53.53  
     1) #136 Steinberg, Olivia          2) #142 Vazquez, Marta            
     3) #140 Travaglini, Angelina       4) #132 Perry, Hali               
  2 Bordentown Regional HS  'A'                                  5:00.52  
     1) #36 Wahner, Catrina             2) #37 Wheeler, Emily             
     3) #38 Wilson, Jessica             4) #30 Russo, Faith               
  3 Washington Twp HS  'B'                            5:05.00    5:06.71  
     1) #483 Cardente, Faith            2) #499 Hanson, Tess              
     3) #494 Figueroa, Jade             4) #485 Cochran, mackenzie        
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   5:35.00    5:11.16  
     1) #475 Welsh, Amanda              2) #457 Lawless, Payton           
     3) #440 Benzenhafer, Amanda        4) #450 Hoey, Grace               
  5 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            5:02.00    5:17.16  
     1) #486 Connor, Alyssa             2) #513 Ruddy, Emily              
     3) #508 Mayner, Tayva              4) #509 Melloni, Rachel           
  6 Willingboro HS  'B'                                          5:20.53  
     1) #551 Tyler, Diamond             2) #558 Younis, Syedah            
     3) #556 Williams, Nina             4) #555 Williams, Mariah          
  7 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           5:40.50    5:34.76  
     1) #284 Hunt, Taylor               2) #283 Hardiman, Grace           
     3) #272 Carney, Ana                4) #307 Spencer, Erika            
  8 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           5:45.50    5:37.64  
     1) #300 Schonberg, Haley           2) #304 Smith, Gabrielle          
     3) #292 Nguyen, Charlene           4) #281 Fleming, Alyssa           
  9 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                         5:56.17  
     1) #214 Duglas, Donya              2) #211 Callender, Samirah        
     3) #229 Ryales, Victoria           4) #217 Fadula, Chelsea           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 5:40.00    6:03.86  
     1) #200 Simpers, Julia             2) #189 Hare, Kristen             
     3) #177 Baker, Devon               4) #203 Thomson, Natalie          
 
Event 27  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:33.00    3:27.50   2 
     1) #802 Walton, Zack               2) #797 Saint Elien, Gabe         
     3) #793 Meekins, John              4) #788 Harrell, Corey            
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:40.50    3:32.24   1 
     1) #1326 King, Jayaire             2) #1340 Valme, Elijah            
     3) #1331 Nagbe, Steven             4) #1327 Kingsley, Jamaho         
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:34.00    3:33.23   2 
     1) #1150 Cavalieri, Chris          2) #1164 Miscioscia, Nick         
     3) #1160 Mazero, Matthew           4) #1148 Brown, Brian             
  4 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:37.97    3:34.80   2 
     1) #737 Andre, Marc                2) #769 Parsons, George           
     3) #754 Grossman, Jordan           4) #767 Okorie, Obinna            
  5 Burlington City HS  'A'                           3:44.00    3:35.99   1 
     1) #612 Bembridge, Devon           2) #620 Salter, Malachi           
     3) #622 Williams, Darnell          4) #621 Shannon, Davister         
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           3:40.00    3:39.37   2 
     1) #902 Dougherty, Reilly          2) #919 McErlean, Aidan           
     3) #923 Potter, Josh               4) #892 Burns, Brian              
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:36.00    3:42.29   2 
     1) #692 Wright, Donovan            2) #684 Rogers, Omar              
     3) #664 Lee, Raiquon               4) #658 Glaze, Christopher        
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:50.00    3:44.80   1 
     1) #698 Castaneda, Richard         2) #705 Kennedy, Tyler            
     3) #712 Slack, Shane               4) #695 Atkins-Harris, Shawn      
  9 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          3:50.00    3:47.80   1 
     1) #559 Carney, Ryan               2) #560 Dhawan, Manik             
     3) #562 Hutchison, Brian           4) #563 Mahaney, Zachary          
 10 Delran HS  'A'                                    3:42.00    3:50.18   1 
     1) #810 Grello, Stephen            2) #811 Gunaydin, Emin            
     3) #815 Murphy, Thomas             4) #814 Marcell, Matthew          
 11 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        3:48.00    3:51.38   1 
     1) #1173 Forman, Matthew           2) #1171 Champion, Brandon        
     3) #1182 Wheeler, Jamal            4) #1176 McClain, Isham           
 12 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:35.25    3:54.31   2 
     1) #1000 Penny, Justin             2) #1016 Witherspoon, Kylan       
     3) #998 Nghien, Andre              4) #1015 Witherspoon, Kaden       
 13 Palmyra HS  'A'                                   3:40.00    4:02.71   2 
     1) #1120 Aviles, Sam               2) #1123 Belton, Dominic          
     3) #1124 Bull, Tyree               4) #1136 McKoy, Steven            
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   4:05.00    4:02.51  
     1) #386 Daniel, Blair              2) #387 Errichetti, Sofia         
     3) #400 Simms, Loren               4) #388 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:20.00    4:15.45  
     1) #529 Dolo, Mikell               2) #537 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #541 Lyiola, Balkis             4) #552 Welch Smith, Tamia        
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:20.00    4:20.00  
     1) #47 DiCupe', Sierra             2) #48 Dixon, Katrina             
     3) #58 Shannon, Emma               4) #45 Bednarek, Lindsay          
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:20.00    4:21.23  
     1) #477 Wheeler, Nicole            2) #466 Ritter, Reilly            
     3) #458 Massey, Gabriella          4) #470 Sweet, Lara               
  5 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:25.64  
     1) #415 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #414 Sharpe, Arianna           
     3) #413 Sharpe, Amirah             4) #407 Brown, Anyia              
  6 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:27.30    4:27.19  
     1) #156 Marshall, Emily            2) #157 Marshall, Kaelin          
     3) #159 Metz, Sydney               4) #158 McAfee, Maggie            
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          3:47.24  
     1) #1343 Young, Jaylen             2) #1320 Gbeen, Sheraton          
     3) #1319 Gary, Bryon               4) #1308 Collins, Geordan         
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:45.00    3:49.86  
     1) #717 Berrios, Anthony           2) #723 Coley, Calvin             
     3) #729 Vega, Santana              4) #726 Goodhall, Kahseim         
  3 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                                     3:52.36  
     1) #741 Barry, Brian               2) #757 Klinger, Ryan             
     3) #740 Bahar, Nati                4) #747 Chuck Browne, Christian   
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:55.00    3:54.52  
     1) #676 Quaye, Morris              2) #666 Mapp, Ian                 
     3) #653 Davis, Malachi             4) #691 Williams, Leland          
  5 Paul VI HS  'A'                                              3:56.90  
     1) #1166 Nowak, Merrick            2) #1170 Williams, Drew           
     3) #1154 Frazier, Josiah           4) #1169 Walsh, Rj                
  6 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   3:55.00    4:03.57  
     1) #1245 Richards, Tom             2) #1234 Lasick, Jason            
     3) #1229 Hauer, Austin             4) #1252 Taft, Aedan              
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                               4:05.13  
  8 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:15.00    4:16.39  
     1) #694 Alvarez, Michael           2) #701 Derman, Warren            
     3) #703 Gisone, Miguel Angel       4) #708 Rodriguez, Michael        
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:45.50    4:21.27  
     1) #285 Kinder, Anyae              2) #294 Patella, Kylie            
     3) #310 Thomas, Rebecca            4) #301 Schwarz, Kaitlin          
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          4:29.26  
     1) #556 Williams, Nina             2) #555 Williams, Mariah          
     3) #553 White, Melina              4) #551 Tyler, Diamond            
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:45.00    4:32.59  
     1) #52 Miller, Kate                2) #53 Ndandji, Suzy              
     3) #54 Okwamba, Judith             4) #49 Foster, Brooke             
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                               4:41.35  
     1) #65 Johnson, Ziyasia            2) #67 Matthews, Mya J            
     3) #68 McCoy, Son'yah              4) #70 Pitts, Teonni              
  5 Lenape Regional HS  'B'                           4:55.50    4:46.56  
     1) #290 Muir, Saniah               2) #305 Smith, Melody             
     3) #295 Quinn, Katie               4) #299 Sauceda, Ariana           
  6 Burlington City HS B  'A'                                    5:04.94  
  7 Willingboro HS  'B'                                          5:09.43  
     1) #539 Kitchen, Natalia           2) #523 Anderson, Imani           
     3) #532 Gonkerwon, Christee        4) #548 Sorrell, Autumn           
  8 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              6:34.00    5:16.47  
     1) #211 Callender, Samirah         2) #230 Simmons, Erica            
     3) #229 Ryales, Victoria           4) #227 Patel, Vidhi              
  9 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              5:18.83  
     1) #363 Crean, Ava                 2) #360 Bresnahan, Mary           
     3) #366 Gibson, Giavanni           4) #364 Edwards, Chloe            
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  355 Adams, Heather        Palmyra HS                     27-07.50      8.42m 
  2 #  288 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Regio        29-03.25   26-05.00      8.05m 
  3 #  521 Wilson, Alexa         Washington T        19-07.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
  4 #  313 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Regio        24-03.00   25-02.00      7.67m 
  5 #  244 Barrera, Cindy        Lawrence HS         24-03.25   24-10.00      7.56m 
  6 #  165 Sennhenn, Sophie      Haddon Towns        16-05.25   24-06.25      7.47m 
  7 #  205 Viruet, Sarah         Hammonton HS        24-00.00   23-04.00      7.11m 
  8 #  101 Southerland, Tian     Cinnaminson                    23-01.00      7.03m 
  9 #  454 Kelly, Samiya         Seneca  HS          24-06.00   22-10.50      6.97m 
 10 #  250 Jackson, Cherese      Lawrence HS         22-02.50   22-08.50      6.92m 
 11 #  253 Jordan, Misha         Lawrence HS         19-02.75   22-07.00      6.88m 
 12 #  181 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS        25-00.00   22-05.00      6.83m 
 13 #  520 Wilsman, Ashley       Washington T                   22-01.00      6.73m 
 14 #  437 Starke, Erin          Riverside HS        21-05.00   22-00.00      6.70m 
 15 #  459 Mazzatta, Aspen       Seneca  HS          22-06.00   20-06.50      6.26m 
 16 #  325 Felder, Inaya         Maple Shade         23-00.00   19-10.50      6.05m 
 17 #  423 Fritz, Taylor         Riverside HS        22-00.00   19-09.50      6.03m 
 18 #  467 Schwarzwalder, Na     Seneca  HS          21-00.00   19-06.50      5.95m 
 19 #   99 Safka, Kaitlin        Cinnaminson                    18-00.00      5.48m 
 
Event 53  Girls Javelin Throw JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  461 Orth, Hannah          Seneca  HS             80-00      87-05     26.64m 
  2 #  270 Boyer, Margaret       Lenape Regio           58-07      70-00     21.33m 
  3 #  453 Kelly, Mary           Seneca  HS             76-10      68-06     20.87m 
  4 #  314 Yam, Katrina          Lenape Regio           53-04      65-05     19.93m 
  5 #  444 Fanizzi, Jessica      Seneca  HS             59-01      62-11     19.17m 
  6 #  520 Wilsman, Ashley       Washington T                      60-11     18.56m 
  7 #  376 Wilburn, Sophia       Palmyra HS                        54-10     16.71m 
  8 #  429 McGraw, Natalie       Riverside HS           52-00      54-03     16.53m 
  9 #   99 Safka, Kaitlin        Cinnaminson            51-06      50-09     15.46m 
 10 #  437 Starke, Erin          Riverside HS           47-10      49-10     15.18m 
 11 #  151 Gamble, Maiya         Haddon Towns                      48-09     14.85m 
 12 #  196 Purvis, Sofia         Hammonton HS           55-00      47-11     14.60m 
 13 #   96 Pease, Kiera          Cinnaminson            53-05      46-08     14.22m 
 14 #   81 Derr, Abigail         Cinnaminson            50-00      46-00     14.02m 
 15 #  267 Toler, Asia           Lawrence HS            34-02      45-04     13.81m 
 16 #  326 Hilton, Zoe           Maple Shade            44-00      41-06     12.64m 
 17 #  222 Mathes, Paige         Highland Reg           40-03      37-03     11.35m 
 18 #  232 Smith, Grace          Highland Reg           41-00      36-08     11.17m 
 19 #  228 Puglise, Austen       Highland Reg           40-00      34-07     10.54m 
 20 #  260 Rice, Katelyn         Lawrence HS            41-07      33-11     10.33m 
 21 #  533 Grant, Jadah          Willingboro                       33-09     10.28m 
 22 #  423 Fritz, Taylor         Riverside HS           38-00      30-09      9.37m 
 
Event 54  Girls Discus Throw JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  308 Stewart, Kayla        Lenape Regio                      86-07     26.39m 
  2 #  174 Altand, Renee         Hammonton HS           59-06      70-01     21.36m 
  3 #  267 Toler, Asia           Lawrence HS            68-00      64-06     19.65m 
  4 #  277 Daaliya, Surrayah     Lenape Regio           71-03      64-03     19.58m 
  5 #   99 Safka, Kaitlin        Cinnaminson            60-08      63-10     19.45m 
  6 #  533 Grant, Jadah          Willingboro            50-00      63-07     19.38m 
  7 #  355 Adams, Heather        Palmyra HS                        63-03     19.27m 
  8 #  429 McGraw, Natalie       Riverside HS           55-00      61-03     18.66m 
  9 #   81 Derr, Abigail         Cinnaminson            50-00      60-06     18.44m 
 10 #  312 Weeks, Madison        Lenape Regio                      59-04     18.08m 
 11 #  424 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS           58-00      59-02     18.03m 
 12 #  253 Jordan, Misha         Lawrence HS            63-10      58-00     17.67m 
 13 #  325 Felder, Inaya         Maple Shade            57-00      56-03     17.14m 
 14 #  520 Wilsman, Ashley       Washington T           61-01      54-06     16.61m 
 15 #  252 Jimenez, Darlin       Lawrence HS            64-00      53-09     16.38m 
 16 #  373 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS             59-04      52-09     16.07m 
 17 #  471 Uscinowicz, Emily     Seneca  HS             43-02      51-03     15.62m 
 18 #  376 Wilburn, Sophia       Palmyra HS                        50-04     15.34m 
 19 #  439 Barton, Jennifer      Seneca  HS             45-00      48-09     14.85m 
 20 #  463 Parry, Sydney         Seneca  HS             45-00      47-00     14.32m 
 21 #  503 Irwin, Gabrielle      Washington T           52-07      46-08     14.22m 
 22 #  423 Fritz, Taylor         Riverside HS           52-00      45-06     13.86m 
 23 # 1344 davis, isiaiah        Camden HS                         38-07     11.76m 
 24 #  183 Damico, Nicole        Hammonton HS           40-00      35-00     10.66m 
 25 #  543 Ngyuen, Katherine     Willingboro            50-00      34-04     10.46m 
 
Event 55  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  245 Bridges, Bonyae       Lawrence HS         31-07.00   33-10.25     10.31m 
  2 #  207 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS        32-01.75   31-07.50      9.63m 
  3 #  431 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS        33-02.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
  3 #  206 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS        27-06.00   31-00.50      9.46m 
  5 #  155 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Towns        31-01.00   30-07.00      9.32m 
  6 #  436 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS        34-00.00   29-11.75      9.13m 
  7 #  350 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        34-04.50   29-09.75      9.08m 
  8 #  236 Graves, Maura         Holy Cross P        30-02.75   29-08.75      9.06m 
  9 #  176 Azuonwu, Jane         Hammonton HS        29-04.00   29-07.25      9.02m 
 10 #  335 Foster, Azariah       Northern Bur        28-00.00   29-04.25      8.94m 
 11 #  483 Cardente, Faith       Washington T        27-02.00   28-07.25      8.71m 
 12 #  145 Vincent, Kayla        Florence Twp        30-01.00   28-04.75      8.65m 
 13 #  144 Daly, Emily           Florence Twp        27-02.00   25-10.25      7.88m 
 14 #  239 Pakan, Liz            Holy Cross P        29-00.00   24-08.00      7.51m 
 -- #  332 Boatwright, Aisya     Northern Bur        26-00.00       FOUL            
 
Event 56  Girls Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  245 Bridges, Bonyae       Lawrence HS         15-05.00   15-10.00      4.82m 
  2 #  153 Haltiwanger, Ajan     Haddon Towns        16-04.50   15-09.75      4.81m 
  3 #  100 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson         14-05.00   15-06.50      4.73m 
  4 #  207 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS        15-06.00   15-02.00      4.62m 
  5 #  417 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS        14-03.75   15-01.75      4.61m 
  6 #  350 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        16-01.50   15-01.00      4.59m 
  7 #  335 Foster, Azariah       Northern Bur        14-00.00   14-10.00      4.52m 
  8 #   58 Shannon, Emma         Camden Catho        14-10.00   14-09.25      4.50m 
  9 #  175 Amilcare, Emma        Hammonton HS        14-00.00   14-08.00      4.47m 
 10 #  468 Strittmatter, Cas     Seneca  HS          14-11.00   14-07.00      4.44m 
 11 #  478 Wozniak, Karra        Seneca  HS          13-10.00   14-03.00      4.34m 
 12 #   76 Abah, Lizette         Cinnaminson         13-08.00   14-00.50      4.27m 
 13 #  206 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS        13-03.25   13-11.75      4.26m 
 14 #  345 Michie, Lindsey       Northern Bur        14-01.00   13-11.00      4.24m 
 15 #  145 Vincent, Kayla        Florence Twp        14-02.25   13-10.50      4.22m 
 16 #  440 Benzenhafer, Aman     Seneca  HS          14-11.00   13-09.00      4.19m 
 17 #    4 Duquette, Jocelyn     Bishop Eusta        14-06.00   13-06.75      4.13m 
 18 #  167 Swan, Anastasia       Haddon Towns        13-06.00   13-04.50      4.07m 
 19 #  483 Cardente, Faith       Washington T        13-06.50   13-03.00      4.03m 
 20 #   53 Ndandji, Suzy         Camden Catho        13-00.00   13-01.50      4.00m 
 21 #  239 Pakan, Liz            Holy Cross P        12-03.00   13-00.50      3.97m 
 22 #  236 Graves, Maura         Holy Cross P        12-03.00   12-11.00      3.93m 
 23 #  231 Smith, Elizabeth      Highland Reg        13-05.00   12-10.25      3.91m 
 24 #  484 Carey, Grace          Washington T        14-03.00   12-10.00      3.91m 
 25 #    7 Pilaitis, Natalie     Bishop Eusta        13-00.00   12-08.50      3.87m 
 26 #  436 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS        15-09.25   12-06.00      3.81m 
 27 #  144 Daly, Emily           Florence Twp        11-08.25   12-05.50      3.79m 
 28 #  147 Agnew, Kacie          Haddon Towns        13-03.50   12-02.50      3.72m 
 29 #  220 Jules, Breanna        Highland Reg        13-00.00   11-10.50      3.61m 
 30 #  490 DeLuca, Gabriella     Washington T        12-09.50   11-07.50      3.54m 
 31 #  315 Croisette, Isabel     Maple Shade         12-00.00   11-00.25      3.35m 
 32 #  146 Yildiz, Yaren         Florence Twp         8-06.50   10-07.75      3.24m 
 -- #  400 Simms, Loren          Paul VI HS          15-00.00       FOUL            
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  345 Michie, Lindsey       Northern Bur        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 #  446 Greeley, Julia        Seneca  HS          10-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
  3 #  186 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         8-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  4 #  353 Wilson, Rebecca       Northern Bur        10-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
  5 #  474 Walter, Remington     Seneca  HS           7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  5 #  357 Bailey, Deja          Palmyra HS           7-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  7 #  149 Crowley, Noelle       Haddon Towns         6-05.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- #   93 Okomski, Allison      Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH            
 -- #  193 McFerren, Sabrina     Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH            
 -- #  164 Sennhenn, Ellie       Haddon Towns         7-00.00         NH            
 -- #  140 Travaglini, Angel     Eastern Regi         7-00.00         NH            
 -- #  163 Roscoe, Rebecca       Haddon Towns         7-00.00         NH            
 -- #  340 Hu, Jessie            Northern Bur         6-00.00         NH            
 -- #   86 Kane, Kaitlin         Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH            
 -- #  366 Gibson, Giavanni      Palmyra HS           6-00.00         NH            
 -- #  189 Hare, Kristen         Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH            
 -- #  317 McCue, Taylor         Maple Shade          6-00.00         NH            
 -- #  130 McFadden, Cassara     Eastern Regi         6-00.00         NH            
 -- #   90 Malave, Zoe           Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH            
 
Event 58  Girls High Jump JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  259 Patterson, Sanaa      Lawrence HS          4-06.00    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 #   34 Sprague, Katelyn      Bordentown R         4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 #  182 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         4-04.00    4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 #   85 Fry, Rebecca          Cinnaminson          4-04.00    4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 #  278 Dai, Christina        Lenape Regio                    4-00.00      1.21m 
 -- #  488 Cueva, Emma           Washington T         4-00.00         NH            
 -- #  501 Hartnett, Hayley      Washington T         4-00.00         NH            
 
Event 66  Boys Shot Put JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1324 Johnson, CJ           Willingboro         41-08.00   42-03.75     12.89m 
  2 #  745 Chang, Albert         Cherry Hill         38-03.00   40-11.25     12.47m 
  3 #  963 Nwachukwu, Ekene      Lawrence HS         26-11.50   37-07.00     11.45m 
  4 #  775 Torres, Christian     Cherry Hill         39-03.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
  5 # 1309 Cook, Isaiah          Willingboro         32-00.00   35-10.50     10.93m 
  6 #  965 Raza, Medhi           Lawrence HS         33-09.00   33-09.00     10.28m 
  7 #  989 Leiby, Spencer        Lenape Regio        34-01.00   33-02.75     10.12m 
  8 # 1336 Robinson, Dejuan      Willingboro         33-00.00   31-10.25      9.70m 
  9 #  771 Raja, Omar            Cherry Hill         35-06.00   31-06.50      9.61m 
 10 #  861 Smith, Ronald         Eastern Regi        28-00.00   31-05.00      9.57m 
 11 #  862 Stagliano, Gregor     Eastern Regi        30-00.00   30-05.00      9.27m 
 12 #  906 Guerrero, Alonzo      Haddon Towns                   30-03.00      9.22m 
 13 #  792 Lu, Bryant            Cinnaminson         30-00.00   30-02.25      9.20m 
 14 # 1038 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade         32-00.00   29-10.50      9.10m 
 15 #  993 McCarthy, Tim         Lenape Regio        29-07.00   29-09.50      9.08m 
 16 #  785 Gleason, Jonathan     Cinnaminson         31-00.00   29-08.50      9.05m 
 17 #  584 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R        31-02.00   29-04.25      8.94m 
 18 #  829 Travis, Tyler         Delran HS B                    29-04.00      8.94m 
 19 #  654 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T        30-02.00   28-06.50      8.69m 
 20 # 1215 Besser, Tom           Seneca  HS          27-07.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 21 #  988 Grace, Jason          Lenape Regio        28-02.00   26-09.25      8.15m 
 22 # 1223 Drayton, Jordan       Seneca  HS          27-01.00   26-04.75      8.04m 
 23 #  920 McGrath, Colin        Haddon Towns                   26-04.00      8.02m 
 24 # 1115 Szumigraj, Patric     Northern Bur        30-00.00   26-03.50      8.01m 
 25 #  794 Norman, David         Cinnaminson         30-00.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 26 # 1225 Foster, Jonathan      Seneca  HS          28-01.00   25-06.50      7.78m 
 27 #  578 Asare, Kenny          Bordentown R        27-00.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 28 #  895 Colon, Alex           Haddon Towns                   25-00.00      7.62m 
 29 #  831 Vasconcelos, Joe      Delran HS B                    24-01.00      7.34m 
 30 # 1094 Burgess, Scott        Northern Bur        33-00.00   23-11.75      7.30m 
 31 # 1188 Brinson, Samuel       Riverside HS                   23-10.75      7.28m 
 32 # 1205 Skomsky, Josh         Riverside HS                   22-08.00      6.90m 
 33 # 1178 Ray, Adam             Pemberton To                   20-06.00      6.24m 
 34 #  859 Salvatore, Jeffre     Eastern Regi        23-00.00   20-04.00      6.19m 
 
Event 67  Boys Javelin Throw JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  915 Martin, Aron          Haddon Towns                     132-06     40.38m 
  2 #  828 Spano, Nathan         Delran HS B                      128-10     39.26m 
  3 #  916 Martin, Khia          Haddon Towns           84-09     115-09     35.28m 
  4 #  991 Lo, Brandon           Lenape Regio          107-01     109-02     33.27m 
  5 # 1287 Schoenberger, Zer     Washington T           96-02     102-00     31.08m 
  6 #  738 Apell, Benjamin       Cherry Hill            94-00     101-04     30.88m 
  7 # 1277 Manero, Will          Washington T           93-01      99-08     30.37m 
  8 #  844 Geary, Brendan        Eastern Regi           87-00      99-01     30.20m 
  9 #  820 Benson, Shawn         Delran HS B                       98-06     30.02m 
 10 # 1192 Gottlieb, Brandon     Riverside HS          102-08      98-04     29.97m 
 11 # 1049 Olszewski, Nick       Maple Shade            95-00      96-04     29.36m 
 12 # 1282 Patel, Shrinath       Washington T           87-07      96-02     29.31m 
 13 #  673 Odunbaku, Jamari      Burlington T          101-06      95-10     29.21m 
 14 # 1198 Martinez, Gavin       Riverside HS           86-06      95-01     28.98m 
 15 # 1214 Baldichinno, Chri     Seneca  HS            103-04      94-07     28.82m 
 16 # 1193 Hahoney, Nasir        Riverside HS           92-02      92-03     28.11m 
 17 #  590 Gaudreault, Andre     Bordentown R           80-00      90-08     27.63m 
 18 # 1309 Cook, Isaiah          Willingboro                       89-09     27.35m 
 19 # 1070 Finnerty, Jack        Moorestown H           82-04      89-05     27.25m 
 20 #  861 Smith, Ronald         Eastern Regi           87-00      89-04     27.22m 
 21 #  990 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Regio           84-06      88-09     27.05m 
 22 # 1239 McMullen, Quinn       Seneca  HS             65-09      85-09     26.13m 
 23 # 1040 Badgley, Anthony      Maple Shade            95-00      84-11     25.88m 
 24 # 1303 Brantley, Daren       Willingboro                       84-02     25.65m 
 25 #  901 Dolphin, Bailey       Haddon Towns                      81-09     24.91m 
 26 #  578 Asare, Kenny          Bordentown R           82-00      81-03     24.76m 
 27 #  946 Boykin, Kegan         Lawrence HS            79-03      79-01     24.10m 
 28 #  981 Caccese, Anthony      Lenape Regio           74-08      78-07     23.95m 
 29 # 1057 Underwood, Ian        Maple Shade            92-11      78-04     23.87m 
 30 #  602 Mount, Flynn          Bordentown R           80-00      75-04     22.96m 
 31 # 1226 Griffin, Dylan        Seneca  HS             58-03      69-01     21.05m 
 32 # 1133 Losinno, Andrew       Palmyra HS                        66-00     20.11m 
 33 # 1098 Dera, Samuel          Northern Bur           75-00      56-01     17.09m 
 
Event 68  Boys Discus Throw JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1334 Reed, Gregory         Willingboro           108-02     102-10     31.34m 
  2 #  903 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns                      97-07     29.74m 
  3 #  963 Nwachukwu, Ekene      Lawrence HS           113-04      95-01     28.98m 
  4 # 1116 Tapia-Lopez, Mart     Northern Bur           95-00      93-00     28.34m 
  5 #  584 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R           76-06      91-04     27.83m 
  6 # 1221 Decker, Will          Seneca  HS             82-01      89-03     27.20m 
  7 #  748 Drebick, Phillip      Cherry Hill            88-10      89-01     27.15m 
  8 #  792 Lu, Bryant            Cinnaminson            85-00      86-08     26.41m 
  9 #  785 Gleason, Jonathan     Cinnaminson            86-00      84-02     25.65m 
 10 #  820 Benson, Shawn         Delran HS B                       84-01     25.62m 
 11 # 1126 Domask, Tyler         Palmyra HS                        82-07     25.17m 
 12 #  766 Ng, Alexander         Cherry Hill            78-01      81-10     24.94m 
 13 # 1112 Sahol, Trevor         Northern Bur           90-00      81-08     24.89m 
 14 # 1058 Wallace, Logan        Maple Shade            75-00      81-03     24.76m 
 15 # 1286 Scavetta, Nico        Washington T           73-10      80-05     24.51m 
 16 #  831 Vasconcelos, Joe      Delran HS B                       79-07     24.25m 
 17 # 1297 Widing, Chris         Washington T           83-03      78-00     23.77m 
 18 #  828 Spano, Nathan         Delran HS B                       77-08     23.67m 
 19 # 1072 Hare, Tyler           Moorestown H                      77-07     23.64m 
 20 # 1038 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade            77-03      75-06     23.01m 
 20 # 1193 Hahoney, Nasir        Riverside HS           56-05      75-06     23.01m 
 22 # 1273 Leone, Brenden        Washington T           76-10      71-09     21.86m 
 23 #  989 Leiby, Spencer        Lenape Regio           70-03      71-04     21.74m 
 24 #  853 Meekins, Robert       Eastern Regi           80-00      68-06     20.87m 
 25 # 1318 Fofie, Jeremiah       Willingboro                       65-08     20.01m 
 26 #  794 Norman, David         Cinnaminson            85-00      65-01     19.83m 
 27 #  947 Castro, Luis          Lawrence HS            68-08      65-00     19.81m 
 28 # 1291 Stuart, Jared         Washington T           70-11      63-10     19.45m 
 29 #  578 Asare, Kenny          Bordentown R           76-00      62-11     19.17m 
 30 # 1005 Shahrokh, Arian       Lenape Regio           56-06      61-10     18.84m 
 31 # 1223 Drayton, Jordan       Seneca  HS             72-02      58-11     17.95m 
 32 # 1188 Brinson, Samuel       Riverside HS                      51-05     15.67m 
 33 # 1010 Vlassakis, Joe        Lenape Regio           50-02      51-00     15.54m 
 34 #  859 Salvatore, Jeffre     Eastern Regi           45-00      26-07      8.10m 
 
Event 69  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  661 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T        39-11.75   40-04.00     12.29m 
  2 # 1211 Vazquez, Louis        Riverside HS        38-10.00   39-04.50     12.00m 
  3 #  839 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi        37-00.00   38-07.50     11.77m 
  4 # 1131 Hull, Sean            Palmyra HS          37-08.50   38-06.75     11.75m 
  5 # 1199 Moore, Khy'Jaron      Riverside HS        39-00.00   38-03.00     11.65m 
  6 #  836 Brooks, AJ            Eastern Regi        37-00.00   38-00.75     11.60m 
  7 # 1203 Ruffin, Fabion        Riverside HS        38-00.00   37-06.75     11.44m 
  8 # 1146 Wilburn, Carter       Palmyra HS          37-00.00   37-01.50     11.31m 
  9 # 1313 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         36-00.00   37-00.00     11.27m 
 10 #  757 Klinger, Ryan         Cherry Hill         37-10.25   36-00.75     10.99m 
 11 # 1024 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade         36-02.00   35-11.00     10.94m 
 12 #  797 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson         35-00.00   35-08.00     10.87m 
 13 #  914 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns        33-04.00   35-03.25     10.75m 
 14 #  971 Stevenson, Christ     Lawrence HS                    35-00.00     10.66m 
 15 #  658 Glaze, Christophe     Burlington T        30-00.00   34-11.50     10.65m 
 16 # 1113 Saito, Kaoru          Northern Bur        33-00.00   34-11.00     10.64m 
 17 # 1080 Lawton, Owen          Moorestown H        33-05.00   34-10.00     10.61m 
 18 #  912 Kafetzis, Kosta       Haddon Towns        31-04.00   34-06.25     10.52m 
 19 # 1107 Linson, Ontario       Northern Bur        33-00.00   34-00.00     10.36m 
 20 #  983 Celona, AJ            Lenape Regio        20-00.00   33-10.00     10.31m 
 21 # 1318 Fofie, Jeremiah       Willingboro         34-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 22 # 1013 Warner, Isaiah        Lenape Regio        20-00.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
 23 #  913 Looram, Gavin         Haddon Towns        29-00.00   32-06.00      9.90m 
 24 # 1285 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        35-11.25   32-02.25      9.81m 
 25 # 1078 Krasnigor, Tyler      Moorestown H        31-09.00   31-01.25      9.48m 
 26 #  798 Solomon, Jake         Cinnaminson         33-00.00   29-01.50      8.87m 
 
Event 70  Boys Long Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  881 Higgs, Jabari         Haddon Heigh        22-01.00   22-07.75      6.90m 
  2 #  793 Meekins, John         Cinnaminson         21-04.00   20-11.00      6.37m 
  3 # 1227 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS          19-11.75   20-08.50      6.31m 
  4 # 1183 White, Larry          Pemberton To        20-04.25   20-05.00      6.22m 
  5 #  879 DeVan, Anthony        Haddon Heigh        18-09.75   20-04.75      6.21m 
  6 #  877 Benjamin, Clinton     Haddon Heigh        20-10.50   20-02.00      6.14m 
  7 # 1170 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS          21-00.00   19-09.75      6.03m 
  8 #  839 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi        17-10.00   19-09.00      6.01m 
  9 #  898 D'Angelo, Nick        Haddon Towns        20-01.00   19-04.00      5.89m 
  9 #  804 Williams, Jahsir      Cinnaminson         19-11.50   19-04.00      5.89m 
 11 #  688 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T        17-01.00   19-00.50      5.80m 
 12 #  840 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi        18-00.00   18-10.00      5.74m 
 13 #  789 Howard, Chad          Cinnaminson         18-07.50   18-07.25      5.67m 
 14 #  902 Dougherty, Reilly     Haddon Towns        17-05.00   18-03.75      5.58m 
 15 # 1196 Kidd, Dominic         Riverside HS        18-10.00   17-10.00      5.43m 
 16 # 1024 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade         17-00.00   17-06.00      5.33m 
 17 # 1106 Lartey, Johnathan     Northern Bur        19-06.00   17-03.50      5.27m 
 18 #  992 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Regio        15-01.75   17-03.00      5.25m 
 19 #  855 Moore, Justin         Eastern Regi        18-00.00   17-01.00      5.20m 
 20 #  914 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns        17-05.00   17-00.75      5.20m 
 21 #  722 Clark, Alijah         Camden HS           19-00.00   17-00.50      5.19m 
 22 # 1107 Linson, Ontario       Northern Bur        17-00.00   16-11.75      5.17m 
 23 # 1285 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        17-00.25   16-11.00      5.15m 
 24 # 1035 Santore, Michael      Maple Shade         17-00.00   16-07.00      5.05m 
 24 # 1289 Shreim, Naseem        Washington T        17-10.00   16-07.00      5.05m 
 26 #  720 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS           19-01.25   16-06.50      5.04m 
 27 #  983 Celona, AJ            Lenape Regio        16-06.00   16-02.00      4.92m 
 28 # 1278 McGinley, Andrew      Washington T        19-01.00   16-01.50      4.91m 
 29 # 1210 Sullivan, Brandon     Riverside HS        16-05.00   16-00.25      4.88m 
 30 #  650 Consuegra, Daryl      Burlington T        16-08.00   16-00.00      4.87m 
 31 # 1113 Saito, Kaoru          Northern Bur        17-00.00   15-09.75      4.81m 
 32 #  757 Klinger, Ryan         Cherry Hill         18-05.00   15-08.25      4.78m 
 33 #  572 Polk, Giavon          Bishop Eusta                   15-07.00      4.74m 
 33 #  945 Boykin, Davon         Lawrence HS         17-09.00   15-07.00      4.74m 
 35 # 1078 Krasnigor, Tyler      Moorestown H        15-09.50   15-05.00      4.69m 
 36 # 1008 Spera, Luke           Lenape Regio        16-06.00   15-03.75      4.66m 
 37 # 1080 Lawton, Owen          Moorestown H        16-00.00   15-03.00      4.64m 
 38 #  942 Anderson, Jahmir      Lawrence HS         16-02.00   15-01.00      4.59m 
 
Event 71  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  776 Tran, Lucas           Cherry Hill         12-00.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 #  759 Komatsu, Ken          Cherry Hill         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 #  996 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Regio        12-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 # 1342 Wilson, Dontavis      Willingboro         12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  5 # 1313 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         12-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 # 1108 Makai, Luke           Northern Bur        10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 #  925 Roscoe, Jacob         Haddon Towns        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 # 1028 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade         11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 #  886 Allison, Adam         Haddon Towns        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 # 1034 Rivera, Mateo         Maple Shade         10-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
  8 #  924 Ravelli, Harris       Haddon Towns         9-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 # 1317 Ferguson, Glenn       Willingboro          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 #  761 Kriesman, Noah        Cherry Hill          8-06.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 # 1017 Bryant, Matthew       Maple Shade          9-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 12 # 1212 Vieira Clovis, Ka     Riverside HS         8-00.00    9-00.00      2.74m 
 16 #  573 Sandone, Jack         Bishop Eusta         7-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 # 1236 Martinez, Jonatha     Seneca  HS           9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 # 1253 Welsh, Devin          Seneca  HS           9-00.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 #  843 Epstein, Aidan        Eastern Regi         8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 16 #  795 Portley, Brian        Cinnaminson          8-06.00    8-00.00      2.43m 
 21 # 1135 McCarron, Pat         Palmyra HS           8-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 #  678 Ramos, Felix          Burlington T         7-00.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 #  835 Battle, Ahmaad        Eastern Regi         8-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 21 #  992 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Regio         9-06.00    7-00.00      2.13m 
 -- #  803 White, Christophe     Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH            
 -- # 1140 Riley, Owen           Palmyra HS           9-00.00         NH            
 -- # 1243 Moore, Dylan          Seneca  HS           7-00.00         NH            
 
Event 72  Boys High Jump JV
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  805 Wong, Anthony         Cinnaminson          5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 #  855 Moore, Justin         Eastern Regi         5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 #  800 Ukenna-Izuwa, Ric     Cinnaminson          5-00.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 # 1146 Wilburn, Carter       Palmyra HS                      5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 #  577 AmanKwah, Ethan       Bordentown R         5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 #  764 McGovern, Brendan     Cherry Hill          5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- #  610 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R         5-00.00         NH            
 -- # 1014 White, Robert         Lenape Regio         5-00.00         NH            
 -- # 1292 Tarpey, Aiden         Washington T                         NH            
 -- #  983 Celona, AJ            Lenape Regio         5-00.00         NH            
 -- # 1293 Taylor, Marcus        Washington T                         NH            
 
Event 80  Boys Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  758 Kokolis, Nicholas     Cherry Hill         50-00.00   50-01.50     15.27m 
  2 #  970 Sherard, Jacoby       Lawrence HS         48-04.00   47-09.00     14.55m 
  3 # 1301 Allen, Deonte         Willingboro         47-08.00   47-08.50     14.54m 
  4 #  818 White, Tati           Delran HS           47-06.25   46-06.00     14.17m 
  5 #  903 Dudlick, Graham       Haddon Towns        41-07.00   44-09.50     13.65m 
  6 #  982 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio        43-10.50   44-07.00     13.58m 
  7 #  866 Fisher, Trey          Florence Twp        48-02.50   43-06.00     13.25m 
  8 #  889 Beck, Robert          Haddon Towns        38-10.00   42-00.25     12.80m 
  9 #  799 Spence, Shane         Cinnaminson         41-03.50   42-00.00     12.80m 
 10 #  801 Walton, Luke          Cinnaminson         44-11.00   41-11.25     12.78m 
 11 # 1069 Denmark, Ryan         Moorestown H        35-10.50   41-00.00     12.49m 
 12 #  661 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T        41-01.00   40-11.50     12.48m 
 13 # 1020 Deibert, Evan         Maple Shade         40-01.00   39-09.25     12.12m 
 14 # 1329 Lewis III, Emmanu     Willingboro         44-00.00   39-02.00     11.93m 
 15 # 1011 Walker, Jalyn         Lenape Regio        38-02.00   38-07.75     11.77m 
 16 #  669 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T        37-11.00   38-07.00     11.76m 
 17 # 1093 Austin, Edward        Northern Bur        39-07.00   38-06.75     11.75m 
 18 #  990 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Regio        36-08.00   38-05.25     11.71m 
 19 #  816 Sundermier, Josep     Delran HS           38-02.00   38-03.25     11.66m 
 20 #  948 Dash, Rohan           Lawrence HS         31-08.00   38-02.75     11.65m 
 21 #  742 Bellon, Josha         Cherry Hill         40-07.50   38-01.75     11.62m 
 22 #  907 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns        34-09.50   37-11.50     11.56m 
 23 #  939 Nielsen, William      Holy Cross P        34-09.25   37-07.50     11.46m 
 24 # 1250 Smith, Michael        Seneca  HS          39-02.00   37-05.75     11.42m 
 25 #  853 Meekins, Robert       Eastern Regi        35-00.00   37-00.25     11.28m 
 26 #  784 Bishop, Andrew        Cinnaminson         38-00.00   36-07.00     11.15m 
 26 #  953 Hajduczka, Krysti     Lawrence HS         34-03.50   36-07.00     11.15m 
 28 # 1018 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade         33-05.00   36-06.50     11.13m 
 29 # 1079 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown H        33-00.50   36-05.00     11.09m 
 30 #  673 Odunbaku, Jamari      Burlington T        31-01.00   35-11.00     10.94m 
 31 # 1153 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS          37-00.00   35-09.25     10.90m 
 32 # 1191 Fink, Jacob           Riverside HS        33-01.00   34-06.25     10.52m 
 33 # 1193 Hahoney, Nasir        Riverside HS        32-06.00   33-10.75     10.33m 
 34 # 1092 Zuber, Daniel         Moorestown H        32-00.00   33-06.00     10.21m 
 35 #  728 Hailey, Jahni         Camden HS           32-00.00   33-05.50     10.19m 
 36 # 1132 Kahana, Zachary       Palmyra HS          35-00.00   33-01.50     10.09m 
 37 # 1189 De Lima, Johnnie      Riverside HS        31-08.00   33-01.00     10.08m 
 38 #  603 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R        27-00.75   32-09.75     10.00m 
 39 # 1105 Landis, Isaac         Northern Bur        36-00.00   32-01.75      9.79m 
 40 # 1231 Kennedy, Joe          Seneca  HS          31-06.00   31-11.50      9.74m 
 41 # 1126 Domask, Tyler         Palmyra HS          30-00.00   31-09.00      9.67m 
 42 #  583 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R        27-09.50   31-05.00      9.57m 
 43 # 1037 Wallace, Logan        Maple Shade         32-00.00   31-03.00      9.52m 
 44 #  868 Makowski, Matthew     Florence Twp        30-00.00   30-10.25      9.40m 
 45 # 1214 Baldichinno, Chri     Seneca  HS          32-01.00   29-08.50      9.05m 
 46 #  867 Makowski, Brandon     Florence Twp        30-00.00   29-04.00      8.94m 
 47 # 1125 DeGeorge, Matt        Palmyra HS          29-00.00   25-11.50      7.91m 
 48 # 1149 Brown, Phillip        Paul VI HS          27-00.00   22-09.00      6.93m 
 
Event 81  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  888 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Towns          164-03     160-02     48.81m 
  2 # 1208 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS          118-08     151-09     46.25m 
  3 #  574 Sobocinski, Andre     Bishop Eusta          159-08     150-09     45.94m 
  4 # 1025 Klemm, Matt           Maple Shade           137-00     150-00     45.72m 
  5 #  808 Depenbrock, Brend     Delran HS             133-07     147-06     44.95m 
  6 # 1219 Corona, Anthony       Seneca  HS            155-06     145-08     44.39m 
  7 #  778 Welsh, Sean           Cherry Hill           167-10     143-02     43.63m 
  8 #  816 Sundermier, Josep     Delran HS             137-10     137-01     41.78m 
  9 #  926 Shuttleworth, Eri     Haddon Towns          140-02     128-09     39.24m 
 10 #  862 Stagliano, Gregor     Eastern Regi          124-00     126-05     38.53m 
 11 # 1132 Kahana, Zachary       Palmyra HS            110-00     126-02     38.45m 
 12 # 1232 Klenk, Adam           Seneca  HS            115-02     125-08     38.30m 
 13 # 1286 Scavetta, Nico        Washington T          123-02     124-07     37.97m 
 14 # 1066 Dalmass, John         Moorestown H          116-00     122-00     37.18m 
 15 # 1273 Leone, Brenden        Washington T          118-01     121-07     37.05m 
 16 #  754 Grossman, Jordan      Cherry Hill           128-05     120-07     36.75m 
 17 #  939 Nielsen, William      Holy Cross P          141-10     119-06     36.42m 
 18 #  829 Travis, Tyler         Delran HS B           125-00     119-04     36.37m 
 19 # 1322 Hughes, Anaias        Willingboro            90-00     119-02     36.32m 
 20 #  997 Montanez, Matt        Lenape Regio          119-02     116-01     35.38m 
 21 #  799 Spence, Shane         Cinnaminson           135-07     115-06     35.20m 
 22 # 1249 Schoemer, Chris       Seneca  HS            127-01     115-00     35.05m 
 23 # 1191 Fink, Jacob           Riverside HS          112-02     114-09     34.97m 
 24 # 1311 Davis, Ah-Shaun       Willingboro            97-07     114-05     34.87m 
 25 #  875 Williams, Matthew     Florence Twp          103-08     113-09     34.67m 
 26 # 1035 Santore, Michael      Maple Shade            99-00     113-01     34.46m 
 27 #  871 Rivera, Jezmel        Florence Twp           60-00     112-09     34.36m 
 28 # 1200 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS          118-00     110-08     33.73m 
 29 #  654 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T        95-06.50     110-01     33.55m 
 30 #  907 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns          116-08     109-09     33.45m 
 31 #  948 Dash, Rohan           Lawrence HS            98-01     109-08     33.42m 
 31 #  751 Fleisher, Robert      Cherry Hill           107-06     109-08     33.42m 
 33 # 1073 Hill, Ryan            Moorestown H          100-00     108-06     33.07m 
 34 #  957 Love-Stevens, Zio     Lawrence HS            89-02     104-01     31.72m 
 35 # 1158 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS            120-00     104-00     31.69m 
 36 #  648 Burtnett, Sean        Burlington T          116-04     101-03     30.86m 
 37 # 1079 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown H           91-07      95-08     29.15m 
 38 #  794 Norman, David         Cinnaminson            90-00      95-05     29.08m 
 39 # 1321 Hankerson, Jamar      Willingboro           103-00      95-00     28.95m 
 40 #  837 Cobian, Ricardo       Eastern Regi           92-00      89-11     27.40m 
 41 # 1152 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS             80-00      89-08     27.33m 
 42 #  584 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R           71-01      89-07     27.30m 
 43 #  873 Silinsky, Cameron     Florence Twp           50-00      89-04     27.22m 
 44 # 1162 McClean, John         Paul VI HS             80-00      87-05     26.64m 
 45 #  965 Raza, Medhi           Lawrence HS            99-08      82-09     25.22m 
 46 #  792 Lu, Bryant            Cinnaminson            95-00      78-04     23.87m 
 47 #  935 Graham, Ryan          Holy Cross P          110-00      73-04     22.35m 
 
Event 82  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 # 1329 Lewis III, Emmanu     Willingboro           164-08     161-05     49.19m 
  2 #  758 Kokolis, Nicholas     Cherry Hill           146-07     156-00     47.54m 
  3 #  970 Sherard, Jacoby       Lawrence HS           150-02     151-06     46.17m 
  4 # 1018 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade           135-11     141-10     43.23m 
  5 #  818 White, Tati           Delran HS             147-05     130-09     39.85m 
  6 #  775 Torres, Christian     Cherry Hill           128-01     130-02     39.67m 
  7 #  888 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Towns          112-07     121-06     37.03m 
  8 #  889 Beck, Robert          Haddon Towns          118-04     117-06     35.81m 
  9 # 1096 Cassidy, Josh         Northern Bur           82-02     115-07     35.22m 
 10 #  907 Hass, Brandon         Haddon Towns          108-01     114-06     34.89m 
 11 # 1324 Johnson, CJ           Willingboro           110-00     114-04     34.84m 
 12 # 1079 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown H          112-01     114-03     34.82m 
 13 #  982 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio          120-01     110-07     33.70m 
 14 # 1093 Austin, Edward        Northern Bur          116-03     110-00     33.52m 
 15 #  583 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R          104-10     107-03     32.68m 
 16 #  799 Spence, Shane         Cinnaminson           110-00     106-06     32.46m 
 17 #  816 Sundermier, Josep     Delran HS              85-09     104-00     31.69m 
 18 #  990 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Regio          101-04     101-05     30.91m 
 19 #  801 Walton, Luke          Cinnaminson           101-00     101-02     30.83m 
 20 #  822 Depenbrock, Brend     Delran HS B            98-09      96-09     29.48m 
 21 # 1200 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS          112-10      96-05     29.38m 
 22 # 1103 Jacuinde, Carlos      Northern Bur           90-00      96-01     29.28m 
 23 # 1007 Simon, Jamal          Lenape Regio          100-01      95-04     29.05m 
 24 #  784 Bishop, Andrew        Cinnaminson            90-00      94-10     28.90m 
 25 #  953 Hajduczka, Krysti     Lawrence HS            82-06      94-07     28.82m 
 26 #  862 Stagliano, Gregor     Eastern Regi          105-00      92-09     28.27m 
 27 # 1281 Novelli, Angelo       Washington T           92-01      92-03     28.11m 
 28 #  661 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T           93-02      91-09     27.96m 
 29 # 1189 De Lima, Johnnie      Riverside HS          100-07      91-08     27.94m 
 30 #  870 Pirolli, Jonah        Florence Twp           97-10      91-00     27.73m 
 31 #  866 Fisher, Trey          Florence Twp          106-10      90-02     27.48m 
 32 # 1020 Deibert, Evan         Maple Shade            99-00      89-06     27.27m 
 33 #  739 Arige, Rohan          Cherry Hill            72-00      86-01     26.23m 
 34 # 1125 DeGeorge, Matt        Palmyra HS             76-07      83-09     25.52m 
 35 #  871 Rivera, Jezmel        Florence Twp           60-00      83-00     25.29m 
 36 #  603 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R           77-09      82-10     25.24m 
 37 #  948 Dash, Rohan           Lawrence HS            80-08      82-06     25.14m 
 38 # 1153 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS             79-01      80-04     24.48m 
 39 #  861 Smith, Ronald         Eastern Regi           90-00      79-07     24.25m 
 40 #  673 Odunbaku, Jamari      Burlington T           92-08      75-01     22.88m 
 41 # 1152 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS             60-00      56-07     17.24m 
 42 # 1149 Brown, Phillip        Paul VI HS             55-00      49-01     14.96m 
 
Event 86  Boys High Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  661 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T         6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  2 #  919 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 #  685 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  4 # 1227 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS           5-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  5 # 1278 McGinley, Andrew      Washington T         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  6 #  898 D'Angelo, Nick        Haddon Towns         5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  7 #  777 Trieu, Phillip        Cherry Hill          5-08.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
  8 # 1136 McKoy, Steven         Palmyra HS           6-02.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  8 # 1024 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade          5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 10 # 1196 Kidd, Dominic         Riverside HS         5-06.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 11 #  730 Walker, Nafi          Camden HS            5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 13 #  840 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi         6-00.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 14 # 1003 Sabb, Chris           Lenape Regio         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
 15 #  768 Page, Dillon          Cherry Hill          5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 #  667 Marshall, Alexand     Burlington T         5-04.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 15 #  725 Frisby, Tyshaan       Camden HS            5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 18 #  951 Frost, Cory           Lawrence HS          5-10.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 19 #  914 Lutz, Jackson         Haddon Towns         5-08.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
 -- # 1208 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS         5-10.00         NH            
 -- #  836 Brooks, AJ            Eastern Regi         5-04.00         NH            
 -- # 1170 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH            
 -- #  780 Zheng, Alan           Cherry Hill          5-04.00         NH            
 -- #  945 Boykin, Davon         Lawrence HS          5-06.00         NH            
 -- # 1131 Hull, Sean            Palmyra HS           5-02.00         NH            
 -- #  949 Dastinot, Semaj       Lawrence HS          5-06.00         NH            
 -- #  788 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson          5-08.00         NH            
 -- # 1322 Hughes, Anaias        Willingboro          5-04.00         NH            
 -- #  996 Mohnacs, Jake         Lenape Regio         5-06.00         NH            
 -- # 1029 Ormsby, Jacob         Maple Shade          5-04.00         NH            
 -- #  722 Clark, Alijah         Camden HS            5-08.00         NH            
 -- #  978 Bruce, Hamza          Lenape Regio         5-04.00         NH            
 
Event 87  Girls Shot Put Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  411 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   37-11.00     11.55m 
  2 #  270 Boyer, Margaret       Lenape Regio        38-07.00   36-10.00     11.22m 
  3 #  135 Scott, Noelle L.      Eastern Regi        33-11.75   34-01.00     10.38m 
  4 #   88 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson         32-08.25   33-04.00     10.16m 
  5 #  489 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T        35-07.00   33-03.50     10.14m 
  6 #  525 Brown, Abigail        Willingboro         32-01.25   33-00.50     10.07m 
  7 #  378 Assi, Nadine          Paul VI HS          35-00.00   32-04.00      9.85m 
  8 #   19 Drew, Marissa         Bordentown R        30-04.50   31-04.00      9.55m 
  9 #   57 Santana, Eliana       Camden Catho        31-08.25   31-02.50      9.51m 
 10 #   74 Watson, Makiyah       Camden HS           31-03.00   30-11.00      9.42m 
 11 #   71 Smith, Jahmara        Camden HS           28-02.50   30-09.00      9.37m 
 12 #  308 Stewart, Kayla        Lenape Regio        32-05.00   30-07.50      9.33m 
 13 #   77 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson         31-02.25   29-11.50      9.13m 
 14 #  448 Heins, Kylie          Seneca  HS          28-03.50   29-10.00      9.09m 
 15 #  185 DeRosa, Alexis        Hammonton HS        31-08.00   29-09.00      9.06m 
 15 #  176 Azuonwu, Jane         Hammonton HS        34-00.75   29-09.00      9.06m 
 17 #  322 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade         29-06.00   29-03.50      8.92m 
 18 #  438 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS        31-02.00   29-02.00      8.89m 
 19 #  464 Rankel, Jessica       Seneca  HS          27-04.75   28-11.50      8.82m 
 20 #  192 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS        30-00.00   28-02.00      8.58m 
 21 #  324 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade         27-08.50   28-01.00      8.55m 
 21 #  549 Sykes, Shamaryah      Willingboro         25-05.50   28-01.00      8.55m 
 23 #  216 Eure, Jeniyah         Highland Reg        27-04.00   27-09.25      8.46m 
 24 #  469 Strittmatter, Tes     Seneca  HS          28-00.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 24 #   96 Pease, Kiera          Cinnaminson         25-00.00   27-05.00      8.35m 
 26 #  263 Rybinski, Isabell     Lawrence HS         27-06.00   27-04.50      8.34m 
 27 #   62 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden HS           27-06.50   27-04.25      8.33m 
 28 #  251 Jackson, Kayla        Lawrence HS         28-06.50   26-11.50      8.21m 
 29 #  503 Irwin, Gabrielle      Washington T        28-09.75   26-07.00      8.10m 
 30 #  210 Bryan, Taylor         Highland Reg                   26-06.50      8.08m 
 31 #  375 Shover, Elizabeth     Palmyra HS          28-02.25   26-02.00      7.97m 
 32 #  141 Tripodo, Lindsay      Eastern Regi        28-00.00   25-11.00      7.89m 
 33 #  267 Toler, Asia           Lawrence HS         24-09.00   25-09.00      7.84m 
 34 #  277 Daaliya, Surrayah     Lenape Regio        30-00.25   25-08.50      7.83m 
 35 #  373 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS          27-06.00   25-01.00      7.64m 
 36 #  416 Whitsett, Kaylyn      Paulsboro HS        27-00.00   24-11.00      7.59m 
 37 #  382 Branco, Natalie       Paul VI HS          23-00.00   24-10.50      7.58m 
 38 #  352 Smith, Carly          Northern Bur        22-00.00   24-09.00      7.54m 
 39 #  533 Grant, Jadah          Willingboro         26-00.00   24-07.00      7.49m 
 40 #  151 Gamble, Maiya         Haddon Towns        22-08.00   24-03.50      7.40m 
 41 #  429 McGraw, Natalie       Riverside HS        25-00.00   24-01.00      7.34m 
 42 #  410 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS        24-00.00   24-00.50      7.32m 
 43 #  424 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS        29-09.00   23-11.50      7.30m 
 44 #   21 Kpehe, Emanie         Bordentown R        25-00.00   23-00.00      7.01m 
 45 #  356 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS          29-11.75   21-06.00      6.55m 
 46 #  162 Pietruska, Cassey     Haddon Towns        20-07.50   21-03.00      6.47m 
 47 #  234 Weaver, Amanda        Highland Reg        18-00.00   19-10.50      6.05m 
 
Event 88  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #   88 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson           110-03     100-08     30.68m 
  2 #  322 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade            86-07      99-00     30.17m 
  3 #  411 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS          111-08      94-08     28.85m 
  4 #   29 Reeves, Aja           Bordentown R          100-01      89-09     27.35m 
  5 #   74 Watson, Makiyah       Camden HS              79-00      88-09     27.05m 
  6 #  462 Packard, Aubrey       Seneca  HS             90-02      87-00     26.51m 
  7 #  356 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS             84-01      86-09     26.44m 
  8 #   57 Santana, Eliana       Camden Catho          105-01      84-03     25.67m 
  9 #  521 Wilson, Alexa         Washington T           89-01      81-03     24.76m 
 10 #  263 Rybinski, Isabell     Lawrence HS            79-02      79-08     24.28m 
 11 #  270 Boyer, Margaret       Lenape Regio           85-05      78-09     24.00m 
 12 #   19 Drew, Marissa         Bordentown R           90-00      78-08     23.97m 
 13 #   77 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson            87-01      78-07     23.95m 
 14 #   96 Pease, Kiera          Cinnaminson            75-00      78-05     23.90m 
 15 #  469 Strittmatter, Tes     Seneca  HS             75-00      77-08     23.67m 
 16 #  437 Starke, Erin          Riverside HS           74-06      77-03     23.54m 
 17 #  525 Brown, Abigail        Willingboro            78-09      75-08     23.06m 
 18 #  410 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           74-05      73-06     22.40m 
 19 #  192 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS           83-10      73-04     22.35m 
 20 #   71 Smith, Jahmara        Camden HS             100-07      71-04     21.74m 
 21 #  135 Scott, Noelle L.      Eastern Regi           74-01      70-00     21.33m 
 22 #  324 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade            85-01      69-06     21.18m 
 23 #  438 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS           79-05      69-03     21.10m 
 24 #  378 Assi, Nadine          Paul VI HS             60-00      69-01     21.05m 
 24 #  313 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Regio           71-03      69-01     21.05m 
 26 #   21 Kpehe, Emanie         Bordentown R           80-00      68-08     20.92m 
 27 #  442 Cosper, Bethany       Seneca  HS             65-00      68-00     20.72m 
 28 #  139 Timmons, Judith       Eastern Regi           74-05      67-08     20.62m 
 29 #   62 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden HS              66-10      67-07     20.59m 
 30 #  549 Sykes, Shamaryah      Willingboro            66-01      66-10     20.37m 
 31 #  346 Nayak, Shreya         Northern Bur           66-08      65-05     19.93m 
 31 #  216 Eure, Jeniyah         Highland Reg           54-08      65-05     19.93m 
 33 #  205 Viruet, Sarah         Hammonton HS           54-01      63-04     19.30m 
 34 #  544 Parker, Kaminah       Willingboro            60-00      63-03     19.27m 
 35 #  405 Bailey, Kemanni       Paulsboro HS           57-00      61-07     18.77m 
 36 #  331 Barwuah, Nana         Northern Bur           72-01      60-09     18.51m 
 37 #  251 Jackson, Kayla        Lawrence HS            70-02      59-08     18.18m 
 38 #  234 Weaver, Amanda        Highland Reg           56-08      53-09     16.38m 
 39 #  379 Banks, Jayla          Paul VI HS             70-00      52-08     16.05m 
 40 #  354 Zdybel, Kaitlyn       Northern Bur           60-03      51-01     15.57m 
 41 #  244 Barrera, Cindy        Lawrence HS            63-04      50-01     15.26m 
 42 #  375 Shover, Elizabeth     Palmyra HS             58-02      48-10     14.88m 
 43 #  418 Bartlett, Alexis      Riverside HS           68-00      44-10     13.66m 
 44 #  165 Sennhenn, Sophie      Haddon Towns           40-08      43-09     13.33m 
 44 #  162 Pietruska, Cassey     Haddon Towns           40-06      43-09     13.33m 
 -- #  181 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS           84-09       FOUL            
 -- #  141 Tripodo, Lindsay      Eastern Regi           80-00       FOUL            
 
Event 89  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  489 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T          118-08     113-10     34.69m 
  2 #   13 Steacker, Hannah      Bishop Eusta          104-05     100-10     30.73m 
  3 #  462 Packard, Aubrey       Seneca  HS            105-10      95-11     29.23m 
  4 #   77 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson           109-02      94-10     28.90m 
  5 #   29 Reeves, Aja           Bordentown R          103-06      93-10     28.60m 
  6 #  410 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           85-08      91-03     27.81m 
  7 #  442 Cosper, Bethany       Seneca  HS             90-00      89-02     27.17m 
  8 #   27 Pierson, Bailee       Bordentown R           98-07      88-11     27.10m 
  9 #  155 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Towns           92-00      86-01     26.23m 
 10 #  273 Christ, Kaleigh       Lenape Regio           65-06      84-00     25.60m 
 11 #  308 Stewart, Kayla        Lenape Regio           71-05      83-03     25.37m 
 12 #  192 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS           90-08      83-02     25.34m 
 13 #  179 Bullaro, Mia          Hammonton HS           72-00      82-03     25.06m 
 14 #  536 Hughes, Gloria        Willingboro            82-00      76-01     23.19m 
 15 #  373 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS             74-02      75-08     23.06m 
 16 #  288 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Regio           80-05      75-00     22.86m 
 17 #    9 Schoenborn, Sophi     Bishop Eusta           75-00      74-02     22.60m 
 18 #  469 Strittmatter, Tes     Seneca  HS             85-00      73-06     22.40m 
 19 #  352 Smith, Carly          Northern Bur           79-00      69-11     21.31m 
 20 #  438 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS           78-10      67-07     20.59m 
 21 #  323 Sanabria-Bareiro,     Maple Shade            74-09      67-04     20.52m 
 22 #  101 Southerland, Tian     Cinnaminson            75-00      66-02     20.16m 
 23 #  130 McFadden, Cassara     Eastern Regi           65-00      65-08     20.01m 
 24 #  139 Timmons, Judith       Eastern Regi           68-03      65-04     19.91m 
 25 #  191 Kleshick, Jenna       Hammonton HS           59-10      64-05     19.63m 
 26 #  322 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade            67-00      62-11     19.17m 
 27 #  411 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS           82-00      59-10     18.23m 
 28 #  315 Croisette, Isabel     Maple Shade            50-00      58-10     17.93m 
 29 #  212 Custis, Tatianna      Highland Reg                      56-07     17.24m 
 30 #  354 Zdybel, Kaitlyn       Northern Bur           59-00      56-03     17.14m 
 31 #  233 Turlington, Nijah     Highland Reg           59-03      54-01     16.48m 
 32 #  416 Whitsett, Kaylyn      Paulsboro HS           60-00      53-06     16.30m 
 33 #  418 Bartlett, Alexis      Riverside HS           63-09      53-04     16.25m 
 34 #  162 Pietruska, Cassey     Haddon Towns           46-04      51-01     15.57m 
 35 #  543 Ngyuen, Katherine     Willingboro            65-00      50-10     15.49m 
 36 #  250 Jackson, Cherese      Lawrence HS            59-01      49-04     15.03m 
 37 #  251 Jackson, Kayla        Lawrence HS            57-10      47-04     14.42m 
 38 #  424 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS           58-05      44-04     13.51m 
 39 #  346 Nayak, Shreya         Northern Bur           55-04      43-05     13.23m 
 40 #  252 Jimenez, Darlin       Lawrence HS            48-01      36-04     11.07m 
 41 #  165 Sennhenn, Sophie      Haddon Towns           28-08      31-11      9.72m 
 
Event 90  Girls High Jump Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 #  402 Walker, Kambi         Paul VI HS           5-07.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 #  100 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson          5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  3 #   22 Logiudice, Mariss     Bordentown R         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  4 #    5 Gottilla, Charlot     Bishop Eusta         5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  5 #  155 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Towns         4-10.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  6 #  202 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 #  339 Herelle, Jocelyn      Northern Bur         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  6 #  245 Bridges, Bonyae       Lawrence HS          4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  7 #  358 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS           4-08.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
  8 #  280 Davis, Erika          Lenape Regio         4-06.00    4-06.00      1.37m 
 11 #  431 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #   11 Sobocinski, Rache     Bishop Eusta         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  513 Ruddy, Emily          Washington T         4-00.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  167 Swan, Anastasia       Haddon Towns         4-06.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  330 Albano, Isabella      Northern Bur         4-08.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  107 Wali, Sky             Cinnaminson          4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  479 Yaeger, Kaitlyn       Seneca  HS           4-04.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 11 #  285 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Regio         4-02.00    4-04.00      1.32m 
 -- #  138 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Regi         4-04.00         NH            
 -- #  451 Humphries, Jillia     Seneca  HS           4-02.00         NH            
 -- #  160 Miller, Maddie        Haddon Towns         4-02.00         NH            
 -- #   84 Fest, Taylor          Cinnaminson          4-06.00         NH            
 -- #  500 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         4-04.00         NH            
 -- #  512 Reamon, Soraya        Washington T         4-00.00         NH            
 -- #  357 Bailey, Deja          Palmyra HS           4-06.00         NH            
 -- #    7 Pilaitis, Natalie     Bishop Eusta         4-00.00         NH            
Advertisements