6/22 & 6/23– USATF NJ 15 and Up Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/22/2019 03:52 PM
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Pole Vault 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jelmert, Gretel              07-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.02 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Jelmert, Claudia             07-Unattache           3.35m         NH            
     2.75 
      XXX 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 13:41.25  7/2/1994    Ana Marie Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muller, Skylar               New Jersey S        20:53.76   19:34.45  
      1:01.64 (1:01.64)  3:33.70 (2:32.07)  6:16.66 (2:42.96)  9:04.29 (2:47.64)
     11:47.12 (2:42.84) 14:31.60 (2:44.48) 17:09.83 (2:38.23) 19:34.45 (2:24.63)
  2 Viellette, Megan             New Jersey S        20:36.68   20:24.95  
      1:07.93 (1:07.93)  3:45.63 (2:37.71)  6:29.69 (2:44.06)  9:09.45 (2:39.77)
     11:53.64 (2:44.20) 14:36.77 (2:43.13) 17:09.83 (2:33.06)    17:18.32 (8.50)
     20:24.95 (3:06.63)
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Patla, Christie          W51 Bella N Moti        22:00.00   23:38.67  
          49.76 (49.76)  2:34.67 (1:44.91)  4:22.11 (1:47.45)  6:12.19 (1:50.08)
      8:05.81 (1:53.63)  9:59.96 (1:54.15) 11:56.85 (1:56.90) 13:53.42 (1:56.58)
     15:52.25 (1:58.83) 17:50.58 (1:58.34) 19:49.04 (1:58.47) 21:46.36 (1:57.33)
     23:38.67 (1:52.31)
  2 Miller, Jennifer         W54 Raritan Vall        24:00.00   24:13.01  
          55.86 (55.86)  2:50.47 (1:54.61)  4:46.19 (1:55.73)  6:42.01 (1:55.83)
      8:38.21 (1:56.20) 10:35.21 (1:57.01) 12:31.31 (1:56.10) 14:29.50 (1:58.20)
     16:30.35 (2:00.85) 18:30.78 (2:00.44) 20:28.89 (1:58.11) 22:24.18 (1:55.30)
     24:13.01 (1:48.83)
  3 Donnelly, Laura          W53 Shore Athlet        23:30.00   24:50.05  
          51.90 (51.90)  2:41.51 (1:49.61)  4:33.35 (1:51.85)  6:29.12 (1:55.77)
      8:25.83 (1:56.72) 10:23.65 (1:57.82) 12:23.23 (1:59.58) 14:26.10 (2:02.88)
     16:29.47 (2:03.38) 18:35.35 (2:05.88) 20:42.67 (2:07.32) 22:50.56 (2:07.89)
     24:50.05 (1:59.50)
 
W35 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connors, Priscilla       W38 Unattached                   1:14:32.65  
         2:09.26 (2:09.26)          4:35.07 (2:25.81)          7:07.78 (2:32.72)
         9:47.46 (2:39.69)         12:29.36 (2:41.90)         15:14.62 (2:45.26)
        18:04.67 (2:50.05)         21:03.10 (2:58.44)         24:03.03 (2:59.93)
        27:03.47 (3:00.45)         30:11.94 (3:08.48)         33:24.35 (3:12.41)
        36:35.01 (3:10.66)         39:41.65 (3:06.65)         42:41.95 (3:00.30)
        45:35.09 (2:53.14)         48:45.76 (3:10.68)         51:57.82 (3:12.06)
        55:16.70 (3:18.89)         58:37.59 (3:20.89)       1:01:53.26 (3:15.68)
      1:05:07.56 (3:14.31)       1:08:23.09 (3:15.54)       1:11:38.89 (3:15.80)
      1:14:32.65 (2:53.77)
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rovtar, Rene             W61 Morris Count        00:00.00 1:00:18.30  
         2:06.19 (2:06.19)          4:19.09 (2:12.90)          6:31.79 (2:12.70)
         8:43.04 (2:11.26)         10:56.35 (2:13.31)         13:07.21 (2:10.86)
        15:18.87 (2:11.66)         17:29.46 (2:10.60)         19:40.09 (2:10.63)
        21:55.90 (2:15.82)         24:08.11 (2:12.21)         26:21.13 (2:13.03)
        28:41.11 (2:19.98)         31:05.26 (2:24.15)         33:16.89 (2:11.64)
        35:45.35 (2:28.46)         38:12.22 (2:26.88)         40:38.37 (2:26.16)
        43:12.84 (2:34.47)         45:40.83 (2:28.00)         48:06.56 (2:25.73)
        50:33.63 (2:27.08)         53:06.73 (2:33.10)         55:33.05 (2:26.33)
        58:07.99 (2:34.94)       1:00:18.30 (2:10.32)
 
W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Pollio, Michele          W55 Greater Phil                         DQ  
 
Women Pole Vault 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
         Nat: N 4.24m  7/27/2018   Chloe Cunliffe, 13 Seattle S                
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dannenbaum, Caroline         07-Unattache           3.96m      3.81m   12-06.00 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.81 3.90 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Perry, Carol Ann             Eye Catchers           3.20m         NH            
     2.90 
      XXX 
 
Boys 3000 Meter Race Walk 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
         Nat: N 12:19.57  7/4/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S        16:00.00   16:34.47  
          51.50 (51.50)  2:47.05 (1:55.55)  4:50.46 (2:03.42)  6:59.54 (2:09.08)
      9:30.78 (2:31.24) 12:05.65 (2:34.87) 14:32.96 (2:27.32) 16:34.47 (2:01.52)
  2 Martin, Elijah               New Jersey S                   18:37.40  
          58.61 (58.61)  3:18.91 (2:20.31)  5:41.15 (2:22.25)  8:06.53 (2:25.39)
     10:36.44 (2:29.91) 13:09.61 (2:33.18) 15:55.99 (2:46.38) 18:37.40 (2:41.42)
  3 Bencivenga, Michael          New Jersey S        19:22.00   18:56.83  
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  3:24.99 (2:20.25)  5:50.26 (2:25.27)  8:19.42 (2:29.16)
     11:00.43 (2:41.02) 13:41.78 (2:41.35) 16:22.09 (2:40.32) 18:56.83 (2:34.74)
 
M29&U 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arias Jr, Dagoberto      M25 Shore Athlet        17:30.00   18:09.70  
          41.63 (41.63)  2:10.86 (1:29.24)  3:40.30 (1:29.45)  5:10.49 (1:30.20)
      6:39.18 (1:28.69)  8:07.79 (1:28.61)  9:38.38 (1:30.60) 11:06.65 (1:28.27)
     12:32.76 (1:26.11) 14:00.39 (1:27.64) 15:28.90 (1:28.51) 16:51.29 (1:22.39)
     18:09.70 (1:18.42)
  2 Fraction, Xavier         M28 Shore Athlet        18:30.00   19:26.36  
          41.34 (41.34)  2:10.59 (1:29.26)  3:40.05 (1:29.46)  5:10.20 (1:30.15)
      6:39.54 (1:29.34)  8:10.81 (1:31.28)  9:45.50 (1:34.70) 11:21.91 (1:36.41)
     12:59.02 (1:37.11) 14:40.31 (1:41.30) 16:17.81 (1:37.50) 17:54.39 (1:36.59)
     19:26.36 (1:31.97)
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Larkin, John             M30 Shore Athlet        17:45.00   18:15.76  
          40.77 (40.77)  2:08.96 (1:28.19)  3:33.11 (1:24.16)  4:58.45 (1:25.35)
      6:24.68 (1:26.24)  7:51.83 (1:27.15)  9:20.26 (1:28.43) 10:48.33 (1:28.08)
     12:16.65 (1:28.32) 13:47.62 (1:30.98) 15:19.34 (1:31.72) 16:50.73 (1:31.39)
     18:15.76 (1:25.04)
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Forti, Chris             M41 Dashing Whip        18:15.00   18:47.92  
          41.51 (41.51)  2:09.07 (1:27.56)  3:36.15 (1:27.09)  5:03.17 (1:27.02)
      6:31.36 (1:28.20)  8:00.68 (1:29.32)  9:30.63 (1:29.96) 11:02.90 (1:32.27)
     12:33.96 (1:31.07) 14:07.61 (1:33.65) 15:43.27 (1:35.67) 17:18.94 (1:35.67)
     18:47.92 (1:28.98)
  2 Shah, Nirav              M43 Central Jers                   28:19.09  
          58.12 (58.12)  3:03.68 (2:05.57)  5:10.31 (2:06.63)  7:22.09 (2:11.78)
      9:36.88 (2:14.80) 11:54.36 (2:17.48) 14:09.30 (2:14.95) 16:26.13 (2:16.83)
     18:46.98 (2:20.85) 21:10.99 (2:24.02) 23:37.53 (2:26.54) 26:04.83 (2:27.31)
     28:19.09 (2:14.27)
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daniel         M45 Shore Athlet        19:00.00   19:46.27  
          45.63 (45.63)  2:16.56 (1:30.94)  3:47.01 (1:30.45)  5:19.95 (1:32.95)
      6:53.20 (1:33.25)  8:29.09 (1:35.90) 10:06.18 (1:37.09) 11:43.60 (1:37.42)
     13:22.22 (1:38.63) 15:01.08 (1:38.86) 16:39.77 (1:38.69) 18:17.74 (1:37.98)
     19:46.27 (1:28.53)
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Eric              M51 Garden State        19:00.00   19:48.15  
          47.40 (47.40)  2:18.88 (1:31.48)  3:49.79 (1:30.92)  5:23.74 (1:33.95)
      6:56.75 (1:33.02)  8:30.31 (1:33.56) 10:04.43 (1:34.12) 11:40.81 (1:36.39)
     13:18.98 (1:38.17) 14:58.83 (1:39.86) 16:37.98 (1:39.16) 18:20.13 (1:42.15)
     19:48.15 (1:28.03)
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Manuel          M58 Clifton Road        19:20.00   19:45.34  
          46.85 (46.85)  2:20.34 (1:33.49)  3:53.92 (1:33.59)  5:28.74 (1:34.82)
      7:02.08 (1:33.34)  8:35.14 (1:33.06) 10:09.68 (1:34.55) 11:46.42 (1:36.74)
     13:22.81 (1:36.39) 15:00.22 (1:37.41) 16:36.31 (1:36.10) 18:13.57 (1:37.27)
     19:45.34 (1:31.77)
  2 Shalack, Theodore        M56 Raritan Vall        25:30.00   27:45.37  
      1:07.01 (1:07.01)  3:25.40 (2:18.40)  5:32.45 (2:07.06)  7:40.67 (2:08.22)
      9:47.78 (2:07.11) 11:59.28 (2:11.51) 14:11.92 (2:12.64) 16:27.28 (2:15.37)
     18:50.03 (2:22.75) 21:07.91 (2:17.89) 23:20.63 (2:12.73) 25:36.40 (2:15.77)
     27:45.37 (2:08.98)
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Leddy, Harold            M64 Shore Athlet        20:15.00   22:34.42  
          48.79 (48.79)  2:25.69 (1:36.90)  4:02.84 (1:37.16)  5:42.32 (1:39.48)
      7:33.41 (1:51.10)  9:19.59 (1:46.19) 11:20.66 (2:01.08) 13:09.27 (1:48.62)
     15:16.42 (2:07.15) 17:20.20 (2:03.79) 19:08.45 (1:48.25) 20:54.44 (1:45.99)
     22:34.42 (1:39.99)
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, James            M67 Shore Athlet        24:00.00   24:49.85  
          52.92 (52.92)  2:42.48 (1:49.56)  4:34.97 (1:52.50)  6:29.72 (1:54.75)
      8:23.52 (1:53.81) 10:20.68 (1:57.16) 12:20.66 (1:59.99) 14:24.13 (2:03.48)
     16:28.20 (2:04.08) 18:32.36 (2:04.16) 20:38.72 (2:06.37) 22:48.04 (2:09.33)
     24:49.85 (2:01.82)
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lucuski, Paul            M74 Unattached          30:00.00   29:39.03  
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  3:32.17 (2:26.69)  6:03.30 (2:31.13)  8:36.66 (2:33.36)
     11:12.80 (2:36.15) 13:48.61 (2:35.81) 16:24.62 (2:36.02) 18:59.94 (2:35.32)
     21:40.90 (2:40.97) 24:21.65 (2:40.75) 27:04.31 (2:42.67) 29:39.03 (2:34.72)
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shah, Nirav              M43 Central Jers                   59:32.74  
      1:55.93 (1:55.93)  4:00.87 (2:04.95)  6:04.39 (2:03.52)  8:12.08 (2:07.69)
     10:19.45 (2:07.37) 12:31.68 (2:12.24) 14:47.13 (2:15.45) 17:05.33 (2:18.21)
     19:22.53 (2:17.21) 21:38.67 (2:16.14) 23:59.80 (2:21.14) 26:20.10 (2:20.30)
     28:39.92 (2:19.82) 31:04.63 (2:24.72) 33:23.12 (2:18.50) 35:44.36 (2:21.24)
     38:10.00 (2:25.65) 40:32.61 (2:22.61) 42:54.91 (2:22.30) 45:17.20 (2:22.29)
     50:00.96 (4:43.77) 52:27.73 (2:26.78) 54:51.29 (2:23.57) 57:13.32 (2:22.03)
     59:32.74 (2:19.43)
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Law, Bob                 M51 Pineland Str        49:00.00   46:12.61  
      1:47.43 (1:47.43)  3:43.85 (1:56.42)  5:37.37 (1:53.53)  7:30.89 (1:53.52)
      9:26.45 (1:55.56) 11:20.40 (1:53.96) 13:14.46 (1:54.07) 15:10.30 (1:55.84)
     17:07.32 (1:57.03) 19:04.08 (1:56.77) 21:00.87 (1:56.80) 22:55.58 (1:54.72)
     24:51.47 (1:55.89) 26:48.98 (1:57.51) 28:46.41 (1:57.43) 30:43.79 (1:57.38)
     32:41.28 (1:57.49) 34:36.21 (1:54.93) 36:32.80 (1:56.60) 38:29.92 (1:57.13)
     40:26.79 (1:56.88) 42:24.89 (1:58.10) 44:21.71 (1:56.82) 46:12.61 (1:50.90)
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pereira, Manuel          M58 Clifton Road        40:00.00   40:55.41  
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  3:18.37 (1:39.32)  4:55.61 (1:37.25)  6:32.66 (1:37.06)
      8:09.87 (1:37.22)  9:47.56 (1:37.69) 11:25.03 (1:37.48) 13:02.98 (1:37.95)
     14:42.77 (1:39.80) 16:22.82 (1:40.05) 17:59.48 (1:36.66) 19:38.76 (1:39.28)
     21:17.28 (1:38.53) 22:56.53 (1:39.25) 24:34.74 (1:38.22) 26:14.39 (1:39.65)
     27:51.68 (1:37.29) 29:30.02 (1:38.35) 31:08.61 (1:38.59) 32:48.16 (1:39.55)
     34:26.11 (1:37.96) 36:03.22 (1:37.12) 37:42.33 (1:39.12) 39:19.04 (1:36.71)
     40:55.41 (1:36.37)
  2 Shalack, Theodore        M56 Raritan Vall        54:00.00   55:43.98  
      2:09.82 (2:09.82)  4:26.51 (2:16.70)  6:39.71 (2:13.20)  8:51.80 (2:12.10)
     11:00.72 (2:08.92) 13:11.74 (2:11.02) 15:23.93 (2:12.20) 17:35.86 (2:11.93)
     19:46.91 (2:11.06) 21:59.84 (2:12.93) 24:14.37 (2:14.53) 26:28.22 (2:13.86)
     28:43.05 (2:14.84) 31:04.15 (2:21.11) 33:15.39 (2:11.24) 35:29.60 (2:14.22)
     37:43.89 (2:14.29) 39:57.78 (2:13.90) 42:14.75 (2:16.98) 44:30.26 (2:15.51)
     46:46.76 (2:16.50) 49:05.46 (2:18.71) 51:20.74 (2:15.28) 53:37.41 (2:16.67)
     55:43.98 (2:06.57)
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stirrat, Reno            M65 Shore Athlet        39:55.00   41:34.60  
      1:39.07 (1:39.07)  3:18.32 (1:39.26)  4:55.56 (1:37.24)  6:32.60 (1:37.05)
      8:09.94 (1:37.34)  9:47.70 (1:37.77) 11:25.08 (1:37.39) 13:03.24 (1:38.16)
     14:42.86 (1:39.62) 16:23.34 (1:40.49) 17:59.91 (1:36.58) 19:40.14 (1:40.23)
     21:19.70 (1:39.57) 23:00.63 (1:40.94) 24:40.69 (1:40.06) 26:22.01 (1:41.33)
     28:01.19 (1:39.18) 29:40.06 (1:38.88) 31:34.60 (1:54.54) 33:12.54 (1:37.95)
     34:53.60 (1:41.07) 36:35.20 (1:41.61) 38:17.27 (1:42.08) 39:58.76 (1:41.49)
     41:34.60 (1:35.84)
  2 Connors, Peter           M68 Unattached          05:00.00 1:15:45.87  
         2:03.04 (2:03.04)          4:31.38 (2:28.35)          7:09.34 (2:37.97)
         9:49.19 (2:39.85)         12:32.89 (2:43.70)         15:18.55 (2:45.67)
        18:08.46 (2:49.92)         21:06.97 (2:58.51)         24:04.48 (2:57.52)
        27:04.42 (2:59.94)         30:03.17 (2:58.75)         33:00.92 (2:57.76)
        36:03.32 (3:02.41)         39:11.05 (3:07.73)         42:17.94 (3:06.90)
        45:27.17 (3:09.23)         48:41.64 (3:14.47)         51:55.21 (3:13.58)
        55:12.38 (3:17.17)         58:41.02 (3:28.64)       1:02:10.60 (3:29.59)
      1:05:45.98 (3:35.38)       1:09:11.82 (3:25.85)       1:12:42.84 (3:31.02)
      1:15:45.87 (3:03.04)
 
M70 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bloom, Marc              M72 Shore Athlet                   48:48.44  
      1:54.87 (1:54.87)  3:51.44 (1:56.57)  5:45.81 (1:54.38)  7:39.02 (1:53.22)
      9:34.68 (1:55.66) 11:28.23 (1:53.55) 13:22.79 (1:54.57) 15:18.11 (1:55.33)
     17:12.69 (1:54.59) 19:10.15 (1:57.46) 21:06.27 (1:56.13) 23:04.75 (1:58.49)
     25:02.86 (1:58.11) 27:02.89 (2:00.04) 29:01.66 (1:58.78) 31:01.21 (1:59.55)
     32:59.32 (1:58.12) 34:57.56 (1:58.24) 36:57.88 (2:00.32) 38:58.94 (2:01.07)
     41:02.30 (2:03.37) 43:02.14 (1:59.85) 44:59.86 (1:57.73) 46:58.23 (1:58.37)
     48:48.44 (1:50.22)
 
M29&U Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roach, Peter             M29 Unattached                        4.90m   16-00.75 
     2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.80 4.90 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Flores, Andrew           M28 Unattached             4.34m      4.10m   13-05.25 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Accetta, Nick            M23 Vault Factor           3.04m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
M45 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jelmert, Trevor          M48 Unattached             3.65m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Mraz, John               M47 Unattached             3.55m      3.50m   11-05.75 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XX 
 
M65 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Huff Jr, Carlton         M67 Shore Athlet           3.05m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
 
M70 Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           2.25m      2.30m    7-06.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
M35 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Luettchau II, Richard    M35 Shore Athlet        23:45.00   24:01.10  
          51.41 (51.41)  2:46.43 (1:55.03)  4:49.93 (2:03.50)  6:54.98 (2:05.06)
      9:06.52 (2:11.55) 10:59.84 (1:53.33) 12:52.69 (1:52.85) 14:45.58 (1:52.89)
     16:37.50 (1:51.93) 18:30.79 (1:53.29) 20:22.08 (1:51.30) 22:13.39 (1:51.32)
     24:01.10 (1:47.72)
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Soucheck, John           M54 Shore Athlet                   29:57.34  
      1:06.27 (1:06.27)  3:26.09 (2:19.83)  5:48.28 (2:22.20)  8:12.82 (2:24.54)
     10:37.59 (2:24.78) 13:03.57 (2:25.98) 15:30.86 (2:27.30) 17:58.09 (2:27.24)
     20:22.98 (2:24.89) 22:48.91 (2:25.94) 25:14.40 (2:25.49) 27:38.03 (2:23.64)
     29:57.34 (2:19.31)
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chelius, Timothy         M63 Shore Athlet        36:00.00   32:03.94  
      1:25.47 (1:25.47)  4:17.07 (2:51.61)  7:07.13 (2:50.07)  9:57.68 (2:50.56)
     12:44.76 (2:47.09) 15:31.18 (2:46.42) 18:17.97 (2:46.79) 21:03.50 (2:45.54)
     23:49.44 (2:45.95) 26:32.23 (2:42.79) 29:18.92 (2:46.70) 32:03.94 (2:45.03)
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Barry             M65 Shore Athlet        31:30.00   31:48.80  
      1:11.20 (1:11.20)  3:42.71 (2:31.51)  6:14.66 (2:31.95)  8:45.35 (2:30.70)
     11:16.34 (2:30.99) 13:49.41 (2:33.08) 16:25.21 (2:35.81) 18:58.80 (2:33.59)
     21:33.70 (2:34.91) 24:09.42 (2:35.72) 26:44.54 (2:35.12) 29:18.15 (2:33.62)
     31:48.80 (2:30.66)
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Troshkin, Vyacheslav     M71 Park Racewal        28:58.91   30:26.56  
      1:03.77 (1:03.77)  3:26.10 (2:22.34)  5:51.12 (2:25.03)  8:16.02 (2:24.90)
     10:43.77 (2:27.75) 13:11.67 (2:27.91) 15:41.51 (2:29.85) 18:07.51 (2:26.00)
     20:35.62 (2:28.12) 23:03.66 (2:28.04) 25:32.78 (2:29.13) 28:02.84 (2:30.06)
     30:26.56 (2:23.73)
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached               30.17   1.6    451
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached               30.17   1.6    242
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached               31.12   1.6    191
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet             33.29   1.6     96
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached               31.12   1.6    613
  1 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet             33.29   1.6    473
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet             33.04   1.6    585
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet             33.04   1.6    106
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached               42.20   1.6 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached               42.20   1.6    226
 
M50 1500 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached             8:00.09      75
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  3:29.35 (2:11.37)  5:47.65 (2:18.30)  8:00.09 (2:12.45)
 
M65 1500 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet           5:48.91     793
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:41.91 (1:33.46)  4:16.54 (1:34.64)  5:48.91 (1:32.38)
  2 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached             7:20.06     393
      1:17.14 (1:17.14)  3:12.32 (1:55.19)  5:18.96 (2:06.64)  7:20.06 (2:01.11)
 
M70 1500 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet               DNF  
 
M75 1500 Meter Dash Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached            10:21.20     104
      2:02.02 (2:02.02)  4:50.24 (2:48.23)  7:38.19 (2:47.95) 10:21.20 (2:43.01)
 
M50 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached               4.04m  -0.5  13-03.25    375
     3.76m(0.7) 4.04m(-0.5)               
 
M50 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached               4.04m  -0.5  13-03.25    212
     3.76m(0.7) 4.04m(-0.5)               
 
M65 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached               3.85m   1.0  12-07.75    552
     3.85m(1.0) 3.83m(-0.8)               
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet             3.29m   0.9  10-09.50    380
     3.16m(-0.9) 3.28m(0.5) 3.29m(0.9)            
 
M65 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached               3.85m   1.0  12-07.75    182
     3.85m(1.0) 3.83m(-0.8)               
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet             3.29m   0.9  10-09.50    102
     3.16m(-0.9) 3.28m(0.5) 3.29m(0.9)            
 
M70 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet             3.55m   1.1  11-07.75    554
     3.34m(0.5)    3.55m(1.1)            
 
M70 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet             3.55m   1.1  11-07.75    137
     3.34m(0.5)    3.55m(1.1)            
 
M75 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached               2.87m  -0.9   9-05.00    415
     2.58m(-1.3) 2.87m(-0.9) 2.84m(2.9)            
 
M75 Long Jump Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached               2.87m  -0.9   9-05.00     51
     2.58m(-1.3) 2.87m(-0.9) 2.84m(2.9)            
 
M50 Discus Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached              32.06m     105-02    519
      26.52m  32.06m               
 
M65 Discus Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached              21.24m      69-08    362
      20.53m  21.24m  21.18m            
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet            20.75m      68-01    351
      18.11m  17.19m  20.75m            
 
M70 Discus Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet            33.12m     108-08    712
         33.12m  31.45m            
 
M75 Discus Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached              21.63m      70-11    484
      21.63m                  
 
M50 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached              28.04m      92-00    362
      11.39m  20.73m  28.04m            
 
M50 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached              28.04m      92-00    272
      11.39m  20.73m  28.04m            
 
M65 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached              28.13m      92-03    499
      22.62m  28.13m  26.25m            
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet            21.06m      69-01    340
      17.90m  20.86m  21.06m            
 
M65 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jennetta, Michael        M65 Unattached              28.13m      92-03    273
      22.62m  28.13m  26.25m            
  2 Kilduff, John            M68 Shore Athlet            21.06m      69-01    176
      17.90m  20.86m  21.06m            
 
M70 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet            31.83m     104-05    640
      19.91m  29.21m  31.83m            
 
M70 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet            31.83m     104-05    325
      19.91m  29.21m  31.83m            
 
M75 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached              15.33m      50-03    285
      15.33m  14.82m               
 
M75 Javelin Throw Masters Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lebel, Jacques           M78 Unattached              15.33m      50-03    100
      15.33m  14.82m               
 



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2019 06:04 PM
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.49      12.63   1.3 
  2 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                      13.57   1.3 
  3 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S           12.90      13.71   1.3 
  4 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra                      23.62   1.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           26.00      26.74   1.7 
  2 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           26.34      27.10   1.7 
  3 Bagnuolo, Ella               New Jersey S           26.55      28.01   1.7 
  4 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                      28.91   1.7 
  5 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           29.80      30.70   1.7 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                        59.96  
  2 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra           59.00    1:01.39  
  3 Spradley, Morgan             Newark Strid                    1:06.43  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nyinah, Maameyaa             Speed Skills         2:22.00    2:26.85  
  2 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                      2:44.58  
 
Girls 100 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.41      16.48   1.2 
  2 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           16.90      17.35   1.2 
  3 Hanna, Sophia                New Jersey S           18.53      20.78   1.2 
  4 Marques, Jamie               New Jersey S           21.50      21.93   1.2 
 
Girls 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:19.98  
  2 Muller, Skylar               New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:23.42  
 -- Berg, Willa                  07-Unattache         1:10.00         DQ   out of lane
 
Girls High Jump 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Girls Long Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 brown, celine            W15 Unattached                        4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra                      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  3 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           4.91m      4.57m   NWI  15-00.00 
  4 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           4.90m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 
Girls Triple Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Tiara                Panthers Tra                     10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
 
Girls Shot Put 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryanna              07-Unattache          13.11m     12.29m   40-04.00 
  2 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          12.78m     11.99m   39-04.00 
  3 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S           9.44m      8.61m   28-03.00 
  4 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar                      8.55m   28-00.75 
  5 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           6.82m      7.10m   23-03.50 
  6 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra           6.53m      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
Girls Discus Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bryanna              07-Unattache          38.96m     35.81m     117-06 
  2 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          35.36m     29.20m      95-10 
  3 Karaway, Erin                New Jersey S          32.00m     27.28m      89-06 
  4 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar                     25.33m      83-01 
  5 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          26.93m     23.21m      76-02 
  6 Clark, Crystal               Panthers Tra                     14.91m      48-11 
 
Girls Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey               07-Unattache          38.58m     35.74m     117-03 
  2 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          29.83m     29.15m      95-08 
  3 Morstatt, Jordan             07-Unattache          29.87m     26.94m      88-05 
  4 Dao, Justine                 07-Unattache                     15.77m      51-09 
 
W29&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Kangee           W19 Rams Track C           12.69      13.87q  1.7  2 
 
W29&U 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Kangee           W19 Rams Track C           13.87      13.87   NWI  10   
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Liang, Grace             W33 Unattached             13.03      12.92q  1.7  2 
 
W30 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Liang, Grace             W33 Unattached             12.92      12.92   NWI  1  10   
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Alyassia         W43 Bella N Moti           13.29      13.07q  1.7  2 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Alyassia         W43 Bella N Moti           13.07      13.07   NWI  1  10   
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Lisa              W49 Central Park           13.10      13.31q  2.3 
  2 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth W48 Southwest Sp           14.39      14.24q  2.3 
  2 Wilson, Altimiece        W49 Rams Track C                      15.89q  2.3 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daley, Lisa              W49 Central Park           13.31      13.31   NWI  1  10   
  2 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth W48 Southwest Sp           14.24      14.24   NWI  1   8   
  3 Wilson, Altimiece        W49 Rams Track C           15.89      15.89   NWI  2   6   
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti           15.00      15.16q  2.3 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti           15.16      15.16   NWI  1  10   
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Shemayne       W57 Southwest Sp           14.00      14.65q  2.3 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Shemayne       W57 Southwest Sp           14.65      14.65   NWI  1  10   
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                      24.82q  2.3 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat           24.82      24.82   NWI  1  10   
 
W29&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante            W26 Moore Elite            25.50      24.63   1.8  3  10   
  2 Evins, Francyna          W29 Unattached             24.90      25.42   1.8  3   8   
  3 Paulina, Elisabeth       W23 Unattached             25.15      26.31   1.8  3   6   
  4 Vixama, Grace            W26 Next Level A           27.12      26.58   1.8  3   5   
  5 accime, johane           W26 Unattached                        26.80   1.8  3   4   
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Liang, Grace             W33 Unattached             27.02      26.96   1.3  2  10   
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyassia         W43 Bella N Moti           27.74      28.30   1.3  2  10   
  2 Edwards, Lisa            W41 Unattached             26.99      29.27   1.3  2   8   
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Daley, Lisa              W49 Central Park           27.10      27.67   1.7  10   
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne       W49 Bella N Moti           29.10      29.67   1.7   8   
  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth W48 Southwest Sp           29.94      29.83   1.7   6   
  4 Little, Roberta          W45 Next Level A           31.97      31.63   1.7   5   
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti           31.00      32.51   1.7  10   
 
W29&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Chante            W26 Moore Elite            57.00      56.66   2  10   
  2 Paulina, Elisabeth       W23 Unattached             56.00      58.81   2   8   
  3 Evins, Francyna          W29 Unattached             56.00      59.06   2   6   
  4 Vixama, Grace            W26 Next Level A         1:01.24    1:00.00   2   5   
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W41 Unattached           1:02.41    1:04.67   10   
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne       W49 Bella N Moti         1:04.10    1:04.82   10   
  2 To taro, Joan            W47 Bella N Moti         1:08.00    1:08.22    8   
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti         1:10.00    1:11.48   10   
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Shemayne       W57 Southwest Sp         1:09.00    1:10.50   10   
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                    2:25.70   10   
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne       W49 Bella N Moti         2:28.00    2:52.92   10   
  2 To taro, Joan            W47 Bella N Moti         2:39.41    2:57.41    8   
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saint-Louis, Dominique   W53 Urban Athlet         2:32.00    2:30.99   10   
  2 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti         2:55.00    3:04.04    8   
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joanne             W55 Bella N Moti         3:10.00    3:15.92   10   
 
W29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tawa, Elisabeth          W26 Unattached           4:35.00    4:55.20   10   
  2 Yunus, Eyesmin           W28 Central Park         5:13.00    5:32.20    8   
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mirza, Aysha             W38 Garmin Runne                    6:26.30   10   
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne       W49 Bella N Moti         5:10.00    5:22.50   10   
  2 To taro, Joan            W47 Bella N Moti         5:29.41    5:45.10    8   
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knobloch, Lynne          W54 Unattached           5:40.00    5:19.10   10   
  2 Stobbe, Judy             W54 Central Park         5:13.00    5:19.70    8   
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Joanne             W55 Bella N Moti         6:24.00    6:18.70   10   
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W41 Unattached             13.87      14.40q  1.7 
  2 Touya, Kimberly          W43 Northport Ru           13.35      14.48q  1.7 
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W41 Unattached             14.40      14.40   1.7  10   
  2 Touya, Kimberly          W43 Northport Ru           14.48      14.48   1.7   8   
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daley, Lisa              W49 Central Park                      13.21q  1.7 
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Daley, Lisa              W49 Central Park           13.21      13.21   NWI  1  10   
 
W29&U 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camburn, Sierra          W21 Unattached           1:04.09    1:04.15   10   
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa            W41 Unattached           1:08.49    1:14.83   10   
 
W29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                          5:48.40   10   
     1) Carlton, Karen 53               2) To taro, Joan 47               
     3) DeOliveira, Dianne 49           4) Patla, Christie 51             
 
W29&U 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella N Motion  'A'                                         12:55.77   10   
     1) Ryan, Joanne 55                 2) Patla, Christie 51             
     3) To taro, Joan 47                4) DeOliveira, Dianne 49          
 
W29&U High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 smith, amina             W27 07-Unattache                      1.30m    4-03.25  10   
 
W40 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 MacMinn, Erin            W40 Greater Phil           1.32m      1.30m    4-03.25   7.25
  1 Taylor, Alyassia         W43 Bella N Moti           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25   7.25
 
W45 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Altimiece        W49 Rams Track C           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
W75 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat           0.80m      1.20m    3-11.25  10   
 
W29&U Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Gribbin, Mollie          W25 Shore Athlet           6.05m      6.10m   0.8  20-00.25  10   
  2 Graham, Erica            W23 Next Level A           6.11m      5.83m   0.6  19-01.50   8   
 
W30 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Liang, Grace             W33 Unattached             5.17m      5.48m  +0.0  17-11.75  10   
 
W40 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Alyassia         W43 Bella N Moti           4.45m      4.28m   2.1  14-00.50  10   
 
W75 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                      1.72m   0.2   5-07.75  10   
 
W29&U Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Epps, Christina          W28 Garden State          14.18m     13.03m  -2.1  42-09.00  10   
  2 Gribbin, Mollie          W25 Shore Athlet          12.95m     12.72m  -1.1  41-08.75   8   
 
W30 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
 -- Tyskhotska, Ruslana      W33 Next Level A          14.17m       FOUL                 
 
W40 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly          W43 Northport Ru          10.51m     10.37m  +0.0  34-00.25  10   
 
W29&U Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa           W20 Unattached            18.02m     16.54m   54-03.25  10   
  2 Wells, Sara              W19 Unattached            10.26m     11.11m   36-05.50   8   
 
W45 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 To taro, Joan            W47 Bella N Moti                      7.70m   25-03.25  10   
  2 DeOliveira, Dianne       W49 Bella N Moti                      5.73m   18-09.75   8   
 
W50 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jennifer         W52 Unattached             8.00m      7.94m   26-00.75  10   
  2 Carlton, Karen           W53 Bella N Moti                      6.88m   22-07.00   8   
  3 Patla, Christie          W51 Bella N Moti                      4.13m   13-06.75   6   
 
W55 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W58 Unattached                        9.42m   30-11.00  10   
 
W75 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                      4.56m   14-11.50  10   
 
W29&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alyssa           W20 Unattached            60.76m     57.74m     189-05  10   
  2 Wells, Sara              W19 Unattached            39.58m     36.83m     120-10   8   
 
W50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jennifer         W52 Unattached            18.00m     19.17m      62-11  10   
 
W55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W58 Unattached                       23.83m      78-02  10   
 
W70 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 edwards, sandra          W72 Unattached                       11.51m      37-09  10   
 
W75 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                      9.20m      30-02  10   
 
W29&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wells, Sara              W19 Unattached            32.85m     30.83m     101-02  10   
 
W50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jennifer         W52 Unattached            20.00m     19.23m      63-01  10   
 
W55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W58 Unattached                       30.17m      99-00  10   
 
W75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W78 Tnt Internat                      8.07m      26-06  10   
 
Women 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra           14.76      14.98   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           24.77      25.71   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           58.25      59.98  
 
Women 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       07-Unattache                    2:24.23  
  2 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         2:34.79    2:30.15  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kita, Hannah                 WolfPack Tra        12:01.29   12:56.79  
 
Women 100 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Peterson-Gurak, Cheyenne     07-Unattache           15.27      15.88   1.2 
  2 Isemann, Caroline            07-Unattache           14.89      16.48   1.2 
  3 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache           15.97      16.51   1.2 
 
Women 400 Long Hurdles 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ottomanelli, Alexandra       07-Unattache                    1:08.82  
 
Women High Jump 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Worth, Anna                  07-Unattache           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache           1.57m      1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Long Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           5.26m      5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  2 Peterson-Gurak, Cheyenne     07-Unattache           5.38m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  3 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee           5.10m      4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 
Women Triple Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dongaris, Sophia             07-Unattache          10.82m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
  2 Worth, Anna                  07-Unattache          10.39m     10.20m   NWI  33-05.75 
  3 Watson, Sofia                maximum spee           9.10m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
 
Women Shot Put 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Denae                  07-Unattache          12.50m     12.45m   40-10.25 
  2 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          11.23m     10.07m   33-00.50 
  3 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache           8.65m      8.44m   27-08.25 
  4 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra           7.92m      8.30m   27-02.75 
 
Women Discus Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          43.84m     40.33m     132-04 
  2 Hill, Denae                  07-Unattache          37.00m     35.89m     117-09 
  3 Odoemene, Karen              07-Unattache          38.99m     30.15m      98-11 
  4 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache          25.71m     25.25m      82-10 
  5 Clark, Diamond               Panthers Tra                     21.17m      69-05 
  6 Wells, Alexis                07-Unattache          18.29m     15.38m      50-05 
 
Women Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Feit, Julianna               07-Unattache          34.77m     32.61m     107-00 
  2 Wells, Alexis                07-Unattache          18.29m     18.48m      60-07 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           11.45      11.28Q  2.0  1 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.00      11.57Q  1.7  2 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           11.44      11.61Q  2.0  1 
  4 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           11.49      11.81Q  1.7  2 
  5 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           11.60      12.04Q  1.7  2 
  6 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           11.90      12.11Q  2.0  1 
  7 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           12.37      12.19q  1.7  2 
  8 Vandal, Ryan                 Hunterdon Li           12.00      12.51q  1.7  2 
  9 De Silva, Akitha             07-Unattache           11.80      12.52   2.0  1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           11.28      11.09   2.6 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           11.81      11.49   2.6 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           11.61      11.50   2.6 
  4 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.57      11.55   2.6 
  5 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           12.04      11.99   2.6 
  6 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           12.19      12.13   2.6 
  7 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           12.11      12.19   2.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Balcacer, Brandon            New Jersey S           23.33      23.37   0.8  2 
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           24.30      23.91   0.8  2 
  3 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           23.39      24.10   0.8  2 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           24.50      24.76   0.8  2 
  5 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           24.99      25.19   0.5  1 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           24.70      25.71   0.5  1 
  7 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S           24.50      25.81   0.8  2 
  8 De Silva, Akitha             07-Unattache           24.32      25.92   0.8  2 
  9 Martin, Elijah               New Jersey S           26.70      28.81   0.5  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           53.13      52.93  
  2 Brown, Herbert               New Jersey S                      58.73  
  3 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams           53.50      58.99  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         2:06.53    2:11.14  
  2 Enis, Jaden                  Shore Athlet         2:15.00    2:19.49  
  3 Frank, Joseph                WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:19.87  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enis, Jaden                  Shore Athlet         4:36.00    4:44.53  
  2 Jersey, Zachary              Shore Athlet         4:38.00    4:45.17  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jersey, Zachary              Shore Athlet        10:55.00   10:19.87  
 
Boys 110 Short Hurdles 15-16 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            16.80      17.36   3.0 
  2 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                      19.73   3.0 
 
Boys 400 Long Hurdles 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Xavier            Roselle Rams         1:03.00    1:07.23  
  2 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                    1:10.06  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                       50.05  
     1) Wright-Wilson, Daylan           2) Brown, Herbert                 
     3) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon           4) Findlay, Isaiah                
 
Boys High Jump 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            1.80m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           1.68m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache           1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Boys Long Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kaelen             maximum spee           6.10m      6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee           6.00m      5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  3 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           6.85m      5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           5.74m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
  5 Munson, Connor               RoadRunners            6.22m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  6 Pabba, Saketnath             Plainfield T           5.95m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  7 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S                      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S                      5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  9 Vandal, Ryan                 Hunterdon Li           5.44m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
 10 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           6.91m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
 11 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache           5.12m      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
 
Boys Triple Jump 15-16 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S          13.07m     12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  2 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee          12.10m     12.16m   NWI  39-10.75 
  3 Veronsky Jr, Michael         07-Unattache          10.21m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 
Boys Shot Put 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Babson, Robert               07-Unattache          15.50m     15.16m   49-09.00 
  2 Lipchus-Wong, Robert         07-Unattache          14.99m     12.57m   41-03.00 
  3 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          11.49m     11.34m   37-02.50 
  4 Rosas, Samuel                RoadRunners           10.36m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 
Boys Discus Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lipchus-Wong, Robert         07-Unattache          43.51m     43.25m     141-11 
  2 Babson, Robert               07-Unattache          40.12m     37.23m     122-02 
  3 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          35.08m     33.42m     109-08 
  4 Rosas, Samuel                RoadRunners           28.96m     27.51m      90-03 
 
Boys Javelin Throw 15-16 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattache                     40.00m     131-03 
  2 McNerney, Jacob              07-Unattache                     39.02m     128-00 
  3 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S          35.05m     35.00m     114-10 
  4 Hatton Jr, Daniel            07-Unattache          35.84m     34.02m     111-07 
  5 Castellano, Vincent          07-Unattache          19.81m     18.82m      61-09 
 
M29&U 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell   M20 Moore Elite            10.35      10.87q  1.5  5 
  2 Ashford, Kedar           M20 Unattached             10.66      10.94q  1.5  5 
  3 Colley, Gavin            M27 Moore Elite            10.83      11.04q  1.5  5 
  4 Thomas, Cornell          M21 Unattached             11.07      11.09q  1.1  4 
  5 Harris, Da'Lon           M19 Unattached             10.75      11.13q  1.5  5 
  6 Battaglia, Vincenzo      M26 elitefeats             11.04      11.16q  1.1  4 
  7 Mc Intyre, Aleigh        M26 Shore Athlet           10.30      11.25q  1.5  5 
  8 Mickens, Kareem          M27 Shore Athlet           10.80      11.64q  1.5  5 
  9 Moore, Tyrese            M21 New Horizon            11.20      11.72   1.1  4 
 10 Zhong, Jesse             M19 Unattached             12.47      12.65   1.1  4 
 
M29&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell   M20 Moore Elite            10.87      10.73   1.7  1  10   
  2 Colley, Gavin            M27 Moore Elite            11.04      10.77   1.7  1   8   
  3 Thomas, Cornell          M21 Unattached             11.09      10.80   1.7  1   6   
  4 Mc Intyre, Aleigh        M26 Shore Athlet           11.25      10.90   1.7  1   5   
  5 Ashford, Kedar           M20 Unattached             10.94      10.94   NWI  2   4   
  6 Battaglia, Vincenzo      M26 elitefeats             11.16      11.11   1.7  1   3   
  7 Harris, Da'Lon           M19 Unattached             11.13      11.13   NWI  2   2   
  8 Mickens, Kareem          M27 Shore Athlet           11.64      11.64   NWI  2   1   
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcano, Andre           M33 Central Park           10.38      10.56q  1.5  5 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marcano, Andre           M33 Central Park           10.56      10.34   1.7  10   
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bascom, Jeremy           M36 Shore Athlet           10.25      10.66q  1.5  5 
  2 Bernardo, Matt           M37 Shore Athlet           11.70      12.01q  1.1  4 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bascom, Jeremy           M36 Shore Athlet           10.66      10.50   1.7  1  10   
  2 Bernardo, Matt           M37 Shore Athlet           12.01      12.01   NWI  3   8   
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torres, Jassiel          M42 Southwest Sp           11.20      11.46q  1.1  4 
  2 Cobbs, Dayon             M43 Unattached             12.75      12.27q  2.1  3 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Jassiel          M42 Southwest Sp           11.46      11.46   NWI  1  10   
  2 Cobbs, Dayon             M43 Unattached             12.27      12.27   NWI  1   8   
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M46 Unattached             12.19      11.81q  2.1  3 
  1 O'Neill, Ross            M49 Greater Phil           12.31      12.37q  2.1  3 
  2 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M48 Greater Phil           12.34      12.47q  2.1  3 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M46 Unattached             11.81      11.81   NWI  1  10   
  2 O'Neill, Ross            M49 Greater Phil           12.37      12.37   NWI  2   8   
  3 Dinkins Sr, Delvin       M48 Greater Phil           12.47      12.47   NWI  1   6   
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  2 Lucien, Jacques          M54 Unattached             12.66      12.38q  2.1  3 
  3 Watson, Michael          M52 Unattached             12.83      12.41q  2.1  3 
  4 Todorov, Alexander       M51 Unattached             12.53      12.48q  2.1  3 
  5 Hall, Vincent            M53 New Jersey S                      14.62q  0.9  1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucien, Jacques          M54 Unattached             12.38      12.38   NWI  1  10   
  2 Watson, Michael          M52 Unattached             12.41      12.41   NWI  1   8   
  3 Todorov, Alexander       M51 Unattached             12.48      12.48   NWI  1   6   
  4 Hall, Vincent            M53 New Jersey S           14.62      14.62   NWI  1   5   
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luccarelli, Philip       M58 Greater Phil           13.50      12.99q  0.6  2 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Luccarelli, Philip       M58 Greater Phil           12.99      12.99   NWI  1  10   
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Loures, James            M60 Unattached                        15.45q  0.6  2 
  2 Brooks, John             M64 Unattached                        13.59q  0.6  2 
  2 Sonti, Pat               M61 Trojan Maste           16.40      18.29q  0.6  2 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brooks, John             M64 Unattached             13.59      13.59   NWI  2  10   
  2 Loures, James            M60 Unattached             15.45      15.45   NWI  1   8   
  3 Sonti, Pat               M61 Trojan Maste           18.29      18.29   NWI  1   6   
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kish, Michael            M68 Shore Athlet           13.07      13.01q  0.6  2 
  3 Gritz, David             M67 Shore Athlet           15.11      14.95q  0.6  2 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kish, Michael            M68 Shore Athlet           13.01      13.01   NWI  1  10   
  2 Gritz, David             M67 Shore Athlet           14.95      14.95   NWI  1   8   
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           15.47      15.12q  0.9 
  2 Indek, William           M73 Shore Athlet           19.00      19.57q  0.9 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           15.12      15.12   NWI  1  10   
  2 Indek, William           M73 Shore Athlet           19.57      19.57   NWI  1   8   
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Olsen, Thomas            M75 Unattached             19.00        DNF   0.9 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Abraham       M82 Unattached             18.53      19.28q  0.9 
  2 McDonnell, Michael       M84 Shore Athlet           25.00      22.78q  0.9 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bernstein, Abraham       M82 Unattached             19.28      19.28   NWI  1  10   
  2 McDonnell, Michael       M84 Shore Athlet           22.78      22.78   NWI  1   8   
 
M29&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Colley, Gavin            M27 Moore Elite            21.78      22.23   1.8  6  10   
  2 Diawara, Oumar           M24 Moore Elite            22.10      22.48   1.8  6   8   
  3 Battaglia, Vincenzo      M26 elitefeats             22.11      22.53   1.8  6   6   
  4 Thomas, Cornell          M21 Unattached             22.68      22.67   1.8  5   5   
  5 Mickens, Kareem          M27 Shore Athlet           22.55      23.61   1.8  6   4   
  6 Lattuga, Dylan           M20 Unattached             23.64      23.75   1.8  5   3   
  7 Watson Jr, Philip        M27 Shore Athlet           22.80      24.53   1.8  5   2   
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Marcano, Andre           M33 Central Park           21.50      21.90   1.8  6  10   
  2 Perri, Michael           M32 Westchester            24.25      24.73   1.8  5   8   
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bernardo, Matt           M37 Shore Athlet           24.50      24.61   1.8  5  10   
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Torres, Jassiel          M42 Southwest Sp           22.80      23.56   1.8  5  10   
  2 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached             25.00      25.22  +0.0  4   8   
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nelson Jr, Etroy         M46 Unattached             24.88      24.78  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Jasko, David             M47 Raritan Vall           28.50      27.87  +0.0  3   8   
 -- Wilson, Davis            M49 Rams Track C           24.60        DNF  +0.0  4 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Todorov, Alexander       M51 Unattached             26.02      26.22  +0.0  4  10   
  2 Watson, Michael          M52 Unattached             27.00      26.30  +0.0  3   8   
  3 Lucien, Jacques          M54 Unattached             26.10      27.30  +0.0  4   6   
  4 Peters, Robert           M52 Unattached             29.00      28.96  +0.0  3   5   
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Luccarelli, Philip       M58 Greater Phil           27.50      27.72  +0.0  3  10   
  2 Hernandez, Wally         M58 Greater Phil           27.82      28.46  +0.0  3   8   
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brooks, John             M64 Unattached                        28.32   1.4  1  10   
  2 Sonti, Pat               M61 Trojan Maste           33.00      39.93  +0.0  2   8   
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Gritz, David             M67 Shore Athlet           33.50      32.62  +0.0  2  10   
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Sakhshat        M70 Shore Athlet           34.00      43.81  +0.0  2  10   
  2 Indek, William           M73 Shore Athlet           40.00      46.37   1.4  1   8   
 
M29&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Stefan            M25 Next Level A           47.03      47.90   4  10   
  2 Ramirez, Larry           M27 Shore Athlet           49.00      50.28   4   8   
  3 Zigic, Jovan             M24 Westchester            50.00      52.00   4   6   
  4 Price, Markeith          M29 Unattached             51.00      52.27   4   5   
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Perri, Michael           M32 Westchester            53.00      53.08   3  10   
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cobbs, Dayon             M43 Unattached             56.27      56.07   3  10   
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M47 Garmin Runne           53.38      54.58   3  10   
  2 Jasko, David             M47 Raritan Vall         1:07.00    1:04.89   2   8   
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucien, Jacques          M54 Unattached             59.35    1:00.51   2  10   
  2 Peters, Robert           M52 Unattached           1:02.00    1:04.20   2   8   
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Luccarelli, Philip       M58 Greater Phil         1:02.00    1:02.71   2  10   
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Anthony           M66 Genesee Vall         1:05.19    1:10.42   10   
  2 Plaster, Tony            M68 Shore Athlet         1:10.00    1:12.62    8   
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flowers, Sakhshat        M70 Shore Athlet         1:19.00    1:32.62   10   
  2 Lucuski, Paul            M74 Unattached           1:50.00    1:52.31    8   
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saarmann, John           M77 Shore Athlet         1:45.00    1:32.41   10   
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bernstein, Abraham       M82 Unattached           1:28.13    1:43.17   10   
 
M29&U 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Larsson, Kyle            M23 Unattached           1:55.00    1:57.95   2  10   
  2 Fitzgerald, Chapman      M19 Central Park         1:54.70    1:59.58   2   8   
 
M30 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 James, Reginald          M33 Rgj Sports T         2:20.00    2:31.75   2  10   
 
M45 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M47 Garmin Runne         1:58.45    2:03.45   2  10   
  2 Skorupski, Robert        M47 Shore Athlet         2:12.00    2:15.85   2   8   
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ciervo, Robert           M51 Unattached           2:14.00    2:16.60   10   
  2 Peters, Robert           M52 Unattached           2:26.00    2:54.41    8   
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold            M72 Shore Athlet         2:49.72    2:58.79   10   
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kuhi, John               M75 Shore Athlet         4:04.00    4:23.85   10   
 
M29&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Larry           M27 Shore Athlet         4:04.00    4:12.78   10   
  2 Jang, Kevin              M24 Garden State         4:35.00    4:43.14    8   
 
M30 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gonzalez Vidals, Offir   M32 Central Park         4:30.00    4:39.82   10   
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carr, Alexander          M37 NJ Racing Pr         4:40.00    4:53.76   10   
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Canova, Anthony          M40 Shore Athlet         5:00.00    4:53.21   2  10   
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark           M47 Garmin Runne         4:08.69    4:16.44   10   
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roth, Charles            M52 Tortuga's TC         5:24.00    5:11.94   2  10   
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, Randall          M58 Fleet Feet/E                    6:03.65   2  10   
  2 Shalack, Theodore        M56 Raritan Vall         7:30.00    7:12.08   2   8   
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mooney, Michael          M63 Shore Athlet         5:35.00    5:23.57   2  10   
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold            M72 Shore Athlet         5:56.20    5:55.79   2  10   
  2 Lucuski, Paul            M74 Unattached           8:00.00    8:27.80   2   8   
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           16.34      16.25q  2.6 
  2 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           16.45      17.21q  2.6 
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           16.25      16.25   2.6  10   
  2 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           17.21      17.21   2.6   8   
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcmahon, Timothy         M60 Shore Athlet           17.00      19.81q  1.1 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcmahon, Timothy         M60 Shore Athlet           19.81      19.81   1.1  10   
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached                        19.07q  1.3 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached             19.07      19.07   1.3  10   
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mcmahon, Timothy         M60 Shore Athlet           52.00      55.48   10   
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Baker, Anthony           M66 Genesee Vall         1:05.00    1:01.83   10   
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           59.58    1:03.61   10   
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached           1:01.00    1:04.98   10   
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher       M57 Garden State                    1:14.51   10   
 
M29&U 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                                     1:34.88   10   
     1) Williamson, Bob 80              2) mcdonald, mike 80              
     3) Haviland, Frank 80              4) Macdonald, John 83             
 
M29&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tortuga's TC  'A'                                            4:45.12   10   
     1) Roth, Charles 52                2) Delaney, Dan 50                
     3) Donahue, Steve 50               4) Hare, Bill 50                  
 
M29&U High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Claxton, Daniel          M19 Connecticut            2.16m      2.20m    7-02.50  10   
  2 Roberts, Kareem          M24 Unattached             2.16m      2.15m    7-00.50   8   
  3 Daniel, Kashef           M29 Unattached             2.15m      2.10m    6-10.75   6   
  4 Duvivier, Stefan         M23 Unattached             2.20m      2.05m    6-08.75   5   
  5 Maritato, Maxwell        M23 Unattached             1.83m      1.85m    6-00.75   4   
 
M40 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M41 Tnt Internat                      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached             1.45m      1.00m    3-03.25   8   
 
M45 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M47 Garmin Runne           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00  10   
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Michael         M53 Unattached             1.37m      1.40m    4-07.00  10   
  2 Melton, James            M51 Unattached             1.50m      1.35m    4-05.00   8   
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory          M58 Shore Athlet           1.00m      1.35m    4-05.00  10   
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goia, Dan                M64 Unattached             1.35m      1.25m    4-01.25  10   
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           1.30m     J1.25m    4-01.25   8   
 
M29&U Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Colley, Josh             M24 Moore Elite            7.60m      7.53m   0.9  24-08.50  2  10   
  2 Thomas, Tariq            M23 Unattached             7.25m      7.15m   0.3  23-05.50  2   8   
  3 Weider, Ian              M24 Shore Athlet           7.30m      6.78m  +0.0  22-03.00  2   6   
  4 Jones, John              M23 Moore Elite            7.21m      6.77m   1.4  22-02.50  2   5   
  5 Maynard, Darrien         M23 Next Level A           6.61m      6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00  2   4   
  6 Kamp, Connor             M19 Unattached             6.83m      6.14m  +0.0  20-01.75  2   3   
  7 Maritato, Maxwell        M23 Unattached             5.50m      5.84m   0.2  19-02.00  2   2   
 
M30 Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Garcia, Esteban          M30 Next Level A           6.35m      6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25  2  10   
 
M35 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith Jr, Curtis         M38 Unattached                        5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25   8   
  1 Leslie, Brian            M35 Unattached             5.18m      5.49m   0.4  18-00.25   8   
 
M40 Long Jump
==================================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           H# Points
==================================================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M41 Tnt Internat           6.07m      5.42m   1.3  17-09.50  2  10   
 
M50 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vincent            M53 New Jersey S           4.20m      4.56m   1.6  14-11.50  10   
  2 Melton, James            M51 Unattached             5.00m      3.84m  +0.0  12-07.25   8   
 
M60 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, David          M63 Unattached                        4.45m   1.7  14-07.25  10   
 
M65 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Clark, James             M65 Unattached             3.85m      3.63m   1.2  11-11.00  10   
 
M70 Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           3.80m      3.83m   1.1  12-06.75  10   
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           3.53m      3.49m   0.4  11-05.50   8   
 
M29&U Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kamp, Connor             M19 Unattached            12.24m     11.15m  +0.0  36-07.00  10   
 
M35 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith Jr, Curtis         M38 Unattached                       12.73m  -0.3  41-09.25  10   
 
M50 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Melton, James            M51 Unattached             9.00m      8.55m  -2.0  28-00.75  10   
 
M55 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher       M57 Garden State                     11.27m  +0.0  36-11.75  10   
  2 Foster, Gregory          M58 Shore Athlet           9.00m     10.43m  -0.8  34-02.75   8   
 
M60 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, David          M63 Unattached                        9.50m  -1.4  31-02.00  10   
 
M65 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick         M67 Unattached             8.80m      8.99m  +0.0  29-06.00  10   
  2 Clark, James             M65 Unattached             8.50m      8.09m  -0.9  26-06.50   8   
 
M70 Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan              M70 Shore Athlet           8.90m      8.37m  -0.9  27-05.50  10   
  2 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet           7.45m      7.04m   0.9  23-01.25   8   
 
M40 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter Jr, John          M41 Tnt Internat          11.30m     10.28m   33-08.75  10   
  2 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached            10.00m     10.06m   33-00.25   8   
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M47 Garmin Runne                     11.22m   36-09.75  10   
  2 Reilly, Scott            M47 Unattached            11.00m     10.71m   35-01.75   8   
  3 Ranalletta, Jeffrey      M49 Rams Track C           8.09m      9.95m   32-07.75   6   
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg Jr, Hank      M52 Unattached            10.36m     11.53m   37-10.00  10   
  2 Melton, James            M51 Unattached             9.00m      9.40m   30-10.25   8   
 
M55 Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory          M58 Shore Athlet           9.00m     10.09m   33-01.25  1  10   
  2 Scotts, andrew           M59 Unattached                        9.40m   30-10.25  2   8   
 
M60 Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Gerard         M62 Potomac Vall          11.00m     10.99m   36-00.75  2  10   
  2 Goia, Dan                M64 Unattached            10.00m     10.20m   33-05.75  2   8   
  3 Bischof, Ralph           M61 Unattached             9.00m      9.42m   30-11.00  2   6   
  4 Pugliese, Anthony        M60 Greater Phil           9.30m      9.22m   30-03.00  2   5   
 
M65 Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Kalnas, Henry            M67 Unattached            10.00m      9.38m   30-09.25  2  10   
 
M75 Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Wolfe, Ira               M76 Unattached             8.00m      6.02m   19-09.00  2  10   
 
M85 Shot Put
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Denman, Elliott          M85 Shore Athlet           4.71m      5.14m   16-10.50  2  10   
 
M29&U Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jerkovich, Joseph        M19 St. John Fis          40.47m     35.44m     116-03  10   
 
M35 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Damon          M39 Unattached                       32.49m     106-07  10   
  2 Goia, Bogdan             M37 Unattached                       31.19m     102-04   8   
 
M40 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Vetter, Jaime            M41 Unattached            41.72m     40.42m     132-07  10   
  2 Porter Jr, John          M41 Tnt Internat          33.24m     24.15m      79-03   8   
  3 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached                       22.91m      75-02   6   
 
M45 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M47 Garmin Runne          44.30m     40.56m     133-01  10   
  2 Reilly, Scott            M47 Unattached            39.00m     35.79m     117-05   8   
 
M50 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg Jr, Hank      M52 Unattached            32.00m     35.74m     117-03  10   
  2 Melton, James            M51 Unattached            20.00m     28.52m      93-07   8   
 
M55 Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scesney, James           M55 Greater Phil          30.00m     31.11m     102-01  10   
  2 Foster, Gregory          M58 Shore Athlet          20.00m     23.33m      76-06   8   
 
M60 Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Baginski, Steven         M61 Unattached            42.68m     46.00m     150-11  2  10   
  2 Kalnas, John             M64 Unattached            42.00m     40.07m     131-05  2   8   
  3 Pugliese, Anthony        M60 Greater Phil          36.50m     39.73m     130-04  2   6   
  4 Yovane, Gregory          M63 Unattached            36.00m     35.93m     117-10  2   5   
  5 Goia, Dan                M64 Unattached            30.00m     30.38m      99-08  2   4   
  6 Bischof, Ralph           M61 Unattached            28.00m     29.92m      98-02  2   3   
 
M65 Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Clark, James             M65 Unattached            34.00m     35.17m     115-05  2  10   
  2 Kalnas, Henry            M67 Unattached            33.00m     29.78m      97-08  2   8   
 
M70 Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet          31.50m     33.42m     109-08  2  10   
 
M75 Discus Throw
=============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            H# Points
=============================================================================================
  1 Busch, Roger             M78 Thor's Stone          39.33m     40.23m     132-00  2  10   
  2 Olsen, Thomas            M75 Unattached            34.00m     32.99m     108-03  2   8   
  3 Wolfe, Ira               M76 Unattached            18.00m     17.05m      55-11  2   6   
 
M29&U Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ferdinando, William      M22 Unattached            49.77m     46.13m     151-04  10   
  2 Jerkovich, Joseph        M19 St. John Fis          46.17m     43.33m     142-02   8   
 
M35 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Damon          M39 Unattached                       38.65m     126-10  10   
 
M40 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McNamara, Brian          M44 Shore Athlet          38.00m     37.36m     122-07  10   
  2 Porter Jr, John          M41 Tnt Internat          35.93m     29.42m      96-06   8   
  3 Carter, Kurt             M42 Unattached                       28.14m      92-04   6   
 
M45 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason         M47 Garmin Runne                     39.74m     130-04  10   
 
M50 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gartner, Mark            M53 Unattached            30.00m     28.20m      92-06  10   
  2 Melton, James            M51 Unattached            20.00m     28.16m      92-05   8   
 
M55 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mooney Sr, Lee           M58 Garden State          30.00m     29.38m      96-05  10   
  2 Foster, Gregory          M58 Shore Athlet          20.00m     26.86m      88-01   8   
 
M60 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goia, Dan                M64 Unattached            32.00m     29.20m      95-10  10   
  2 Bischof, Ralph           M61 Unattached            22.00m     20.88m      68-06   8   
 
M70 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Frederick     M71 Shore Athlet          22.80m     30.92m     101-05  10   
 
M75 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Thomas            M75 Unattached            35.00m     30.39m      99-08  10   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           10.90      10.99Q  1.3  1 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           11.21      11.15Q  2.9  2 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           11.15      11.20Q  2.9  2 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           11.18      11.90Q  1.3  1 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           11.00      11.56Q  2.9  2 
  6 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           11.50      11.95Q  1.3  1 
  7 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           11.30      11.57q  2.9  2 
  8 Shan, Joseph                 07-Unattache                      13.05q  2.9  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           10.99      11.00   0.9 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           11.15      11.11   0.9 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           11.20      11.26   0.9 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           11.90      11.45   0.9 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           11.56      11.67   0.9 
  6 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S           11.95      11.82   0.9 
  7 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           11.57      12.06   0.9 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Luzzi-Liggins, Richard       07-Unattache           21.17      22.19   1.3  3 
  2 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           22.38      23.08   1.3  3 
  3 Esteves, Raul                07-Unattache           22.52      23.14   1.3  3 
  4 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           22.40      23.33   1.3  3 
  5 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S           22.50      23.44   1.3  3 
  6 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           22.70      25.58  +0.0  2 
  7 Shan, Joseph                 07-Unattache                      26.56   0.8  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reid, Kristof                07-Unattache           50.50      52.85   2 
  2 deCone, Evan                 07-Unattache           51.95      53.02   2 
  3 Vasquez, Lucas               07-Unattache           53.00      53.70   1 
  4 Nicholas, Brandon            Prime Time T           54.00      53.75   1 
  5 Christian, Christopher       New Jersey S           51.00      53.88   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naddelman, Jacob         M18 07-Unattache         2:08.00    2:11.76  
  2 Nicholas, Brandon            Prime Time T         1:59.00    2:36.30  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naddelman, Jacob         M18 07-Unattache         4:38.00    4:30.78  
 
Men 110 Short Hurdles 17-18 Division
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Getter, Jayden               07-Unattache           14.97      15.83   3.0 
  2 Eckert, Matthew              07-Unattache           15.80      16.18   3.0 
 
Men Long Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Quincy                07-Unattache           6.81m      6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  2 Phelan, Jack                 07-Unattache           6.08m      6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  3 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners            6.10m      6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  4 Stewart, Lacquan             New Jersey S                      5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  5 Martin, Zion                 New Jersey S                      5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
 
Men Triple Jump 17-18 Division
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phelan, Jack                 07-Unattache          13.59m     13.44m   NWI  44-01.25 
 
Men Shot Put 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Konopka, Tyler               07-Unattache          16.21m     15.86m   52-00.50 
  2 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           12.80m     11.83m   38-09.75 
  3 Ahmed, Omar                  07-Unattache          12.41m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 
Men Discus Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karl, Nathan                 07-Unattache          51.28m     46.13m     151-04 
  2 Konopka, Tyler               07-Unattache          38.71m     38.64m     126-09 
  3 Frazer, Jaiden               07-Unattache                     37.16m     121-11 
  4 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           36.58m     36.45m     119-07 
  5 Ahmed, Omar                  07-Unattache          29.44m     26.34m      86-05 
 
Men Javelin Throw 17-18 Division
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache          55.73m     54.87m     180-00 
  2 Smith, Matthew               07-Unattache          49.30m     45.43m     149-00 
  3 Munson, Stephen              RoadRunners           42.67m     38.55m     126-06 
 
            Women - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Jersey Striders         18                                           
 
            Men - 15-16 Division - Team Rankings - 0 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Jersey Striders         24                                           
 
                Men - Masters - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club         17                                           
Advertisements