5/22– Colonial Conf. MS Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2019 07:05 PM
             Colonial Conf Middle School Championships - 5/22/2019             
                                  Woodbury HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  209 Goffney-Flemming,   8 Haddon Hts M           11.70      11.98   4  10   
  2 #  187 Pepe, Isiah         7 Collingswood           11.90      12.03   4   8   
  3 #  246 Brittingham, Tyqu   8 Paulsboro JH           11.70      12.08   4   6   
  4 #  281 Wicken, Ryder       8 West Deptfor           11.70      12.10   4   5   
  5 #  267 McFadden, Jayden    8 Pine Hill MS           12.63      12.20   3   4   
  6 #  191 Talbert, DyAire     8 Collingswood           12.10      12.40   4   3   
  7 #  289 Knorr, Danny        8 William G Ro           13.00      12.40   2   2   
  8 #  299 Arocho, Angel       8 Woodbury Jhs           12.10      12.42   4   1   
  9 #  307 Solomon, Jabron     8 Woodbury Jhs           12.00      12.45   4 
  9 #  203 Shambry, Lloyd      7 Gateway Reg            12.40      12.45   3 
 11 #  298 Amedee, Frantzley   8 Woodbury Jhs           12.20      12.46   3 
 12 #  207 Furlong, Adam       8 Haddon Hts M           11.90      12.50   4 
 13 #  186 Paige, TiQuan       7 Collingswood           12.30      12.52   3 
 14 #  290 Looram, Graham      8 William G Ro           12.50      12.63   3 
 15 #  245 Bagby, Javon        8 Paulsboro JH           12.70      12.83   3 
 16 #  264 Grace, Nazir        8 Pine Hill MS           13.58      12.85   1 
 17 #  237 Ashers, Fitzgreal   8 Lindenwold M           13.10      12.86   2 
 18 #  283 Bangura, AJ         8 William G Ro           13.00      13.00   2 
 19 #  213 Kominos, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M           12.50      13.13   3 
 20 #  170 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS             13.30      13.24   2 
 21 #  238 Brown, Shemarr      8 Lindenwold M           13.50      13.27   2 
 22 #  258 Townsend, Dimere    6 Paulsboro JH           13.30      13.32   2 
 23 #  271 Batario, Angelo     8 West Deptfor           13.30      13.54   2 
 24 #  279 Spradley, Trey      8 West Deptfor           13.20      13.56   2 
 25 #  163 Devoid, Austin      7 Audubon MS             14.30      13.57   1 
 26 #  167 Giordano, Tony      7 Audubon MS             14.30      13.94   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  248 Gantt, Jameel       8 Paulsboro JH         5:10.00    4:51.71   2  10   
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:25.43 (1:16.95)  3:44.07 (1:18.64)  4:51.71 (1:07.65)
  2 #  205 Bolling, Jack       8 Haddon Hts M         5:03.20    4:53.26   2   8   
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:25.29 (1:16.36)  3:43.87 (1:18.58)  4:53.26 (1:09.39)
  3 #  176 Bovone, Anton       8 Collingswood         5:21.00    5:04.49   2   6   
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:28.52 (1:17.44)  3:50.37 (1:21.86)  5:04.49 (1:14.12)
  4 #  309 Torelli, Michael    8 Woodbury Jhs         5:14.00    5:10.50   2   5   
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:28.17 (1:17.44)  3:51.26 (1:23.09)  5:10.50 (1:19.25)
  5 #  306 Shute, Peyton       7 Woodbury Jhs         5:17.00    5:13.54   2   4   
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:32.91 (1:19.80)  3:54.23 (1:21.33)  5:13.54 (1:19.32)
  6 #  251 Horton, Derrick     8 Paulsboro JH         5:34.00    5:25.76   2   3   
      1:20.71 (1:20.71)  2:44.34 (1:23.63)  4:09.24 (1:24.91)  5:25.76 (1:16.52)
  7 #  214 Mrozinski, Will     7 Haddon Hts M         5:22.60    5:26.27   2   2   
      1:19.10 (1:19.10)  2:44.60 (1:25.50)  4:09.97 (1:25.38)  5:26.27 (1:16.30)
  8 #  216 Patterson, Colin    8 Haddon Hts M         5:19.60    5:26.39   2   1   
      1:18.42 (1:18.42)  2:44.27 (1:25.86)  4:08.87 (1:24.60)  5:26.39 (1:17.53)
  9 #  178 Columbe, Jeremy     7 Collingswood         6:22.00    5:28.84   1 
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:45.24 (1:27.25)  4:11.79 (1:26.56)  5:28.84 (1:17.06)
 10 #  226 Jellig, Donnie      8 Haddonfield          5:49.70    5:31.05   1 
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)  2:46.76 (1:26.24)  4:12.24 (1:25.48)  5:31.05 (1:18.81)
 11 #  236 Wright, Bennett     6 Haddonfield          5:50.00    5:38.25   1 
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)  2:47.83 (1:26.03)  4:13.63 (1:25.80)  5:38.25 (1:24.63)
 12 #  221 Andrus, George      8 Haddonfield          5:49.00    5:38.59   2 
      1:21.84 (1:21.84)  2:47.90 (1:26.07)  4:14.82 (1:26.93)  5:38.59 (1:23.77)
 13 #  288 Johnston, Cole      8 William G Ro         5:32.00    5:39.93   2 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:48.85 (1:29.31)  4:19.35 (1:30.50)  5:39.93 (1:20.59)
 14 #  166 Gaspari, Joseph     8 Audubon MS           5:45.00    5:40.82   2 
      1:23.30 (1:23.30)  2:52.20 (1:28.90)  4:20.41 (1:28.21)  5:40.82 (1:20.41)
 15 #  181 Ferguson, Elijah    7 Collingswood         5:52.00    5:46.54   1 
      2:46.25 (2:46.25)  4:15.43 (1:29.18)  5:46.54 (1:31.12)
 16 #  294 Sennhenn, Jackson   7 William G Ro         5:50.00    5:50.51   1 
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  2:52.79 (1:32.13)  4:25.29 (1:32.51)  5:50.51 (1:25.23)
 17 #  261 Woodards, Josiah    8 Paulsboro JH         5:45.00    5:52.57   2 
      1:22.79 (1:22.79)  2:53.65 (1:30.86)  4:25.67 (1:32.03)  5:52.57 (1:26.91)
 18 #  300 Floyd, Charles      7 Woodbury Jhs         5:51.00    5:57.05   1 
      1:22.44 (1:22.44)  2:54.45 (1:32.01)  4:27.46 (1:33.01)  5:57.05 (1:29.60)
 19 #  169 Mayo, Kingston      7 Audubon MS           6:11.00    6:02.80   1 
      1:23.80 (1:23.80)  2:56.20 (1:32.40)  4:32.39 (1:36.19)  6:02.80 (1:30.42)
 20 #  278 Senatore, Ray       7 West Deptfor         6:10.00    6:11.71   1 
      1:23.37 (1:23.37)  2:56.97 (1:33.60)  4:37.23 (1:40.27)  6:11.71 (1:34.49)
 21 #  275 Mayo, Louis         6 West Deptfor         6:24.00    6:18.38   1 
      1:26.43 (1:26.43)  3:04.15 (1:37.72)  4:43.98 (1:39.84)  6:18.38 (1:34.41)
 22 #  274 Engle, Carson       7 West Deptfor         6:31.00    6:19.26   1 
      1:25.00 (1:25.00)  3:03.26 (1:38.26)  4:43.69 (1:40.43)  6:19.26 (1:35.58)
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  187 Pepe, Isiah         7 Collingswood           56.00      56.40   4 
  2 #  222 Cottone, Rex        8 Haddonfield            55.10      56.58   4 
  3 #  281 Wicken, Ryder       8 West Deptfor           57.30      57.75   4 
  4 #  253 Moore, Preston      8 Paulsboro JH         1:05.00      59.29   2 
  5 #  266 Griggs, Zaphee      8 Pine Hill MS                      59.75   1 
  5 #  257 Sharper, Dabriel    6 Paulsboro JH         1:01.00      59.75   3 
  7 #  299 Arocho, Angel       8 Woodbury Jhs           57.90      59.82   4 
  8 #  191 Talbert, DyAire     8 Collingswood           58.30      59.90   4 
  9 #  228 McLister, Ian       7 Haddonfield          1:04.00    1:00.26   3 
 10 #  186 Paige, TiQuan       7 Collingswood         1:00.00    1:01.32   4 
 11 #  303 McCoy, Anthony      7 Woodbury Jhs         1:04.00    1:02.45   3 
 12 #  213 Kominos, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M         1:04.50    1:02.54   2 
 13 #  245 Bagby, Javon        8 Paulsboro JH         1:00.00    1:02.65   4 
 14 #  241 Gomez, Jefferson    8 Lindenwold M         1:01.00    1:02.98   4 
 15 #  220 Zacamy, Will        8 Haddon Hts M         1:06.30    1:03.10   2 
 16 #  201 Mills, Tyler        7 Gateway Reg          1:14.00    1:03.43   1 
 17 #  207 Furlong, Adam       8 Haddon Hts M         1:03.40    1:03.56   3 
 18 #  170 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS           1:03.00    1:03.79   3 
 19 #  224 Cowan, Henry        6 Haddonfield          1:08.00    1:04.21   2 
 20 #  277 Sabo, Cade          8 West Deptfor         1:03.00    1:04.28   3 
 21 #  308 Solomon, Jasaun     6 Woodbury Jhs         1:09.00    1:06.09   2 
 22 #  204 Zheng, Jason        7 Gateway Reg          1:06.00    1:08.63   2 
 23 #  238 Brown, Shemarr      8 Lindenwold M         1:03.80    1:08.84   3 
 24 #  273 Donohue, Jimmy      7 West Deptfor         1:14.00    1:10.42   2 
 25 #  286 Flocco, Jimmy       7 William G Ro         1:10.00    1:10.58   2 
 26 #  163 Devoid, Austin      7 Audubon MS           1:20.00    1:11.89   1 
 27 #  193 Aschenbrenner, Jo   7 Gateway Reg          1:03.00    1:12.48   3 
 28 #  159 Aparicio, David     7 Audubon MS           1:14.00    1:12.99   1 
 29 #  282 Ambrose, Jack       8 William G Ro         1:25.00    1:40.54   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   31 Ruiz, Marley        7 Collingswood           12.90      12.93   4 
  2 #   54 Bovell, Elena       8 Haddon Hts M           13.10      13.09   4 
  3 #   68 Repolio, Brianne    8 Haddon Hts M           13.00      13.17   4 
  4 #  153 Nelson, Nyla        8 Woodbury Jhs           13.00      13.29   4 
  5 #  109 Byrd-Carmichael,    7 Pine Hill MS           13.60      13.35   4 
  6 #  118 Pierre, Guerlande   8 Pine Hill MS           13.62      13.37   4 
  7 #   11 Pratt, Leilani      7 Audubon MS             13.40      13.43   4 
  8 #   85 Peifer, Ava         7 Haddonfield            13.90      13.51   3 
  9 #   76 Boucher, Brianna    8 Haddonfield            14.25      13.61   2 
 10 #  108 Anderson, Laelah    8 Pine Hill MS           14.45      13.71   1 
 11 #   27 McConnell, Mia      8 Collingswood           13.80      13.78   3 
 12 #   47 Morris, Iyonna      8 Gateway Reg            14.40      13.79   2 
 13 #   90 Beeks, Skyy         6 Lindenwold M           14.81      13.85   1 
 14 #  105 Page, Jamaya        6 Paulsboro JH           14.10      13.86   2 
 15 #   93 Henderson, Laila    6 Lindenwold M           13.80      13.90   3 
 16 #   21 Fauntleroy, Aniya   7 Collingswood           13.90      13.92   3 
 17 #   75 Bonner, Sydney      8 Haddonfield            14.35      13.98   2 
 18 #  120 Barford, Rachel     7 West Deptfor           13.90      14.04   3 
 19 #   98 Bennett, Gabriell   6 Paulsboro JH           14.30      14.11   2 
 20 #   58 Duganitz, Emily     8 Haddon Hts M           14.00      14.12   3 
 21 #   39 Donnelly, Farrell   8 Gateway Reg            14.00      14.17   3 
 21 #  156 Robinson, Nailah    7 Woodbury Jhs           14.10      14.17   2 
 23 #   50 Pandorf, Jill       8 Gateway Reg            14.00      14.18   3 
 24 #  150 Daley, Faith        8 Woodbury Jhs           13.70      14.26   4 
 25 #  100 Graham, Lattice     6 Paulsboro JH           14.90      14.30   1 
 26 #  131 McWhorter, Taye     8 West Deptfor           14.75      14.49   1 
 27 #    6 Howard, Cionni      8 Audubon MS             14.50      14.63   1 
 28 #  144 Madjeska, Abby      7 William G Ro           14.60      14.65   1 
 29 #  136 Burnham, Lucia      7 William G Ro           15.00      16.28   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  123 Cross, Jane         7 West Deptfor         5:41.00    5:46.37   2 
      1:23.09 (1:23.09)  2:55.26 (1:32.17)  4:28.37 (1:33.12)  5:46.37 (1:18.00)
  2 #   88 Spellmeyer, Thea    8 Haddonfield          5:53.00    5:50.66   2 
      1:23.82 (1:23.82)  2:56.13 (1:32.32)  4:29.82 (1:33.70)  5:50.66 (1:20.84)
  3 #  143 Lex, Meghan         8 William G Ro         5:55.00    5:51.35   2 
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:55.02 (1:31.71)  4:29.00 (1:33.98)  5:51.35 (1:22.36)
  4 #   81 DeMichele, Elizab   8 Haddonfield          5:58.00    6:01.14   2 
      1:24.84 (1:24.84)  2:58.50 (1:33.67)  4:33.74 (1:35.24)  6:01.14 (1:27.41)
  5 #  128 Mackey, Isabella    7 West Deptfor         6:20.00    6:06.78   2 
      1:27.41 (1:27.41)  3:02.00 (1:34.60)  4:37.43 (1:35.43)  6:06.78 (1:29.35)
  6 #  130 McKendrick, Carly   6 West Deptfor         6:08.00    6:07.27   2 
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  3:01.51 (1:35.40)  4:37.10 (1:35.60)  6:07.27 (1:30.17)
  7 #   89 Usher, Helene       8 Haddonfield          6:10.00    6:08.75   2 
      1:26.73 (1:26.73)  3:02.33 (1:35.61)  4:37.56 (1:35.23)  6:08.75 (1:31.19)
  8 #    8 Owens, Mary Kate    8 Audubon MS           6:20.00    6:13.49   2 
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  3:02.88 (1:35.07)  4:40.23 (1:37.36)  6:13.49 (1:33.26)
  9 #  157 Strano, Theresa     7 Woodbury Jhs         6:39.00    6:26.78   1 
      1:29.07 (1:29.07)  3:11.84 (1:42.78)  4:54.28 (1:42.45)  6:26.78 (1:32.51)
 10 #   18 Clark, Cecelia      6 Collingswood         6:38.00    6:27.95   1 
      1:30.52 (1:30.52)  3:13.41 (1:42.90)  4:57.08 (1:43.68)  6:27.95 (1:30.87)
 11 #   29 Ohishi, Loreli      7 Collingswood         6:25.00    6:30.21   2 
      1:27.84 (1:27.84)  3:03.84 (1:36.01)  4:45.73 (1:41.89)  6:30.21 (1:44.49)
 12 #   59 Gandolfo-Lucia, C   8 Haddon Hts M         6:43.50    6:32.13   1 
      1:32.88 (1:32.88)  3:14.30 (1:41.43)  4:56.50 (1:42.20)  6:32.13 (1:35.64)
 13 #    1 Connelly, Erin      7 Audubon MS           6:30.00    6:37.64   2 
      1:30.17 (1:30.17)  3:15.69 (1:45.52)  6:37.64 (3:21.95)
 14 #   13 Worrard, Amalia     7 Audubon MS           7:00.00    6:43.36   1 
      1:33.26 (1:33.26)  3:20.04 (1:46.79)  5:05.11 (1:45.07)  6:43.36 (1:38.25)
 15 #   14 Ally, Schell        8 Collingswood         6:45.00    6:48.35   1 
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)  5:03.70 (3:35.81)  6:48.35 (1:44.66)
 16 #  114 Ford, Areanna       6 Pine Hill MS                    7:01.58   1 
      1:32.00 (1:32.00)  3:19.60 (1:47.61)  5:17.79 (1:58.20)  7:01.58 (1:43.79)
 17 #  139 Dinerman, Natalie   8 William G Ro         7:13.00    7:02.56   1 
      1:40.46 (1:40.46)  3:31.18 (1:50.73)  5:24.55 (1:53.37)  7:02.56 (1:38.02)
 18 #  110 Cole, Areana        6 Pine Hill MS                    7:12.46   1 
      1:31.96 (1:31.96)  3:19.56 (1:47.60)  7:12.46 (3:52.91)
 19 #   45 Lund, Sophia        7 Gateway Reg          7:30.00    7:28.34   1 
      1:39.76 (1:39.76)  3:30.58 (1:50.83)  5:29.19 (1:58.62)  7:28.34 (1:59.16)
 20 #  142 Kamulda, Madison    7 William G Ro         6:55.00    7:44.50   1 
      1:40.71 (1:40.71)  3:34.61 (1:53.90)  5:40.38 (2:05.78)  7:44.50 (2:04.12)
 21 #   67 Pancoast, Maggie    7 Haddon Hts M         6:55.00    8:26.06   1 
      1:32.91 (1:32.91)  3:33.73 (2:00.83)  6:03.01 (2:29.28)  8:26.06 (2:23.05)
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   54 Bovell, Elena       8 Haddon Hts M         1:02.20    1:02.41   4 
  2 #   85 Peifer, Ava         7 Haddonfield          1:06.90    1:04.50   4 
  3 #   80 Carson, Carolyn     7 Haddonfield          1:07.40    1:05.24   4 
  4 #   27 McConnell, Mia      8 Collingswood         1:06.00    1:05.33   4 
  5 #   78 Carey, Maya         8 Haddonfield          1:06.80    1:05.70   4 
  6 #  152 Lyubetska, Darya    8 Woodbury Jhs         1:09.00    1:08.05   3 
  7 #  120 Barford, Rachel     7 West Deptfor         1:07.60    1:08.30   4 
  8 #   33 Verdone, Gabby      7 Collingswood         1:09.00    1:08.85   3 
  9 #   44 Lee, Mikayla        8 Gateway Reg          1:09.00    1:09.57   3 
 10 #  151 Daley, Free         7 Woodbury Jhs         1:11.00    1:09.84   3 
 11 #   53 Bianco, Ella        8 Haddon Hts M         1:10.90    1:10.69   3 
 12 #  158 Tunstall, Zhane     8 Woodbury Jhs         1:13.00    1:11.08   2 
 13 #   58 Duganitz, Emily     8 Haddon Hts M         1:11.10    1:11.86   2 
 14 #  126 Long, Aubrey        6 West Deptfor         1:14.00    1:12.47   2 
 15 #  148 Mulligan, Cara      7 William G Ro         1:10.00    1:12.71   3 
 16 #    3 Ewing, Erin         7 Audubon MS           1:14.00    1:13.00   2 
 17 #   49 Newkirk, Izzy       7 Gateway Reg          1:12.00    1:13.16   2 
 18 #   38 DiCicco, Olivia     8 Gateway Reg          1:11.00    1:13.26   2 
 19 #  125 Goldberg, Emmie     6 West Deptfor         1:13.00    1:13.56   2 
 20 #   15 Bakey, Brielle      8 Collingswood         1:15.00    1:14.49   1 
 20 #   98 Bennett, Gabriell   6 Paulsboro JH         1:07.00    1:14.49   4 
 22 #  140 Hass, Mira          7 William G Ro         1:08.00    1:15.87   3 
 23 #  112 Emeka, Emmanuella   6 Pine Hill MS                    1:16.07   1 
 24 #  105 Page, Jamaya        6 Paulsboro JH         1:05.00    1:16.16   4 
 25 #  107 Tuten, Zariya       6 Paulsboro JH         1:13.00    1:16.80   2 
 26 #   12 Reich, Bella        8 Audubon MS           1:20.00    1:23.29   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  248 Gantt, Jameel       8 Paulsboro JH         2:08.00    2:17.02   2 
      1:08.15 (1:08.15)  2:17.02 (1:08.87)
  2 #  205 Bolling, Jack       8 Haddon Hts M         2:12.67    2:20.21   2 
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)  2:20.21 (1:11.63)
  3 #  309 Torelli, Michael    8 Woodbury Jhs         2:22.00    2:22.96   2 
      1:09.48 (1:09.48)  2:22.96 (1:13.48)
  4 #  291 McGovern, Finn      8 William G Ro         2:26.20    2:26.57   2 
      1:12.40 (1:12.40)  2:26.57 (1:14.18)
  5 #  216 Patterson, Colin    8 Haddon Hts M         2:22.48    2:26.62   2 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:26.62 (1:11.92)
  6 #  306 Shute, Peyton       7 Woodbury Jhs         2:33.00    2:28.44   2 
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:28.44 (1:16.67)
  7 #  212 Johns, Luke         8 Haddon Hts M         2:28.74    2:28.58   2 
      1:12.19 (1:12.19)  2:28.58 (1:16.39)
  8 #  257 Sharper, Dabriel    6 Paulsboro JH         2:25.00    2:29.45   2 
      1:14.24 (1:14.24)  2:29.45 (1:15.22)
  9 #  277 Sabo, Cade          8 West Deptfor         2:37.08    2:30.47   1 
      1:17.98 (1:17.98)  2:30.47 (1:12.50)
 10 #  288 Johnston, Cole      8 William G Ro         2:30.00    2:32.23   2 
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:32.23 (1:18.78)
 11 #  192 Wolfe, Fre          7 Collingswood         2:38.00    2:32.74   1 
      1:15.59 (1:15.59)  2:32.74 (1:17.16)
 12 #  200 McCormick, Ryan     8 Gateway Reg          2:34.00    2:33.37   2 
      1:15.54 (1:15.54)  2:33.37 (1:17.83)
 13 #  230 Romea, Ian          8 Haddonfield          2:29.00    2:36.20   2 
      1:15.80 (1:15.80)  2:36.20 (1:20.41)
 14 #  181 Ferguson, Elijah    7 Collingswood         2:42.00    2:38.84   1 
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:38.84 (1:21.58)
 15 #  183 Groves, Avery       8 Collingswood         2:41.00    2:39.32   1 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:39.32 (1:23.49)
 16 #  285 Daltwas, Colin      8 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:41.54   1 
      1:19.30 (1:19.30)  2:41.54 (1:22.25)
 17 #  249 Hill, Aundre        6 Paulsboro JH         2:34.00    2:44.20   2 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:44.20 (1:29.12)
 18 #  166 Gaspari, Joseph     8 Audubon MS           2:45.00    2:47.71   1 
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)  2:47.71 (1:25.97)
 19 #  305 Sennett, Jacob      7 Woodbury Jhs         2:56.00    2:48.39   1 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  2:48.39 (1:22.35)
 20 #  168 Hate, Abijit        8 Audubon MS           2:54.00    2:52.68   1 
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)  2:52.68 (1:25.15)
 21 #  278 Senatore, Ray       7 West Deptfor         2:46.59    2:58.12   1 
      1:23.03 (1:23.03)  2:58.12 (1:35.10)
 22 #  162 Clarke, Sean        7 Audubon MS           3:04.00    3:02.23   1 
      1:20.51 (1:20.51)  3:02.23 (1:41.73)
 23 #  275 Mayo, Louis         6 West Deptfor         3:02.00    3:06.39   1 
      1:28.95 (1:28.95)  3:06.39 (1:37.45)
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  133 Thomasson, Talia    6 West Deptfor         2:35.00    2:37.76   2 
      1:19.50 (1:19.50)  2:37.76 (1:18.27)
  2 #   63 Kluchnick, Reagan   8 Haddon Hts M         2:40.94    2:42.54   2 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:42.54 (1:18.51)
  3 #  143 Lex, Meghan         8 William G Ro         2:37.71    2:42.92   2 
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:42.92 (1:22.05)
  4 #   86 Regan, Tylin        6 Haddonfield          2:46.00    2:44.19   2 
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  2:44.19 (1:18.94)
  5 #  132 Siner, Halle        7 West Deptfor         2:41.00    2:47.57   2 
      1:24.33 (1:24.33)  2:47.57 (1:23.24)
  6 #   83 Hurly, Maeve        6 Haddonfield          2:50.00    2:48.29   2 
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  2:48.29 (1:22.63)
  7 #   65 McCormick, Erin     7 Haddon Hts M         2:55.00    2:52.52   2 
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)  2:52.52 (1:27.74)
  8 #  141 Kamulda, Allison    7 William G Ro         2:59.00    2:53.07   1 
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:53.07 (1:32.36)
  9 #   17 Cislo, Abigail      6 Collingswood         2:54.00    2:53.12   2 
      1:25.91 (1:25.91)  2:53.12 (1:27.21)
 10 #    8 Owens, Mary Kate    8 Audubon MS           2:47.00    2:53.90   2 
      1:26.45 (1:26.45)  2:53.90 (1:27.45)
 11 #   84 Jacovini, Alessia   8 Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:55.30   2 
      1:27.53 (1:27.53)  2:55.30 (1:27.78)
 12 #  123 Cross, Jane         7 West Deptfor         2:38.00    2:57.74   2 
      1:27.11 (1:27.11)  2:57.74 (1:30.64)
 13 #   30 Rudio, Alexandra    7 Collingswood         2:56.00    3:03.68   1 
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)  3:03.68 (1:36.93)
 14 #  111 Emeka, Daniella     6 Pine Hill MS                    3:09.12   1 
      1:29.01 (1:29.01)  3:09.12 (1:40.11)
 15 #  151 Daley, Free         7 Woodbury Jhs         2:54.00    3:10.48   2 
      1:28.77 (1:28.77)  3:10.48 (1:41.71)
 16 #   52 Begley, Renee       8 Haddon Hts M         2:59.30    3:14.29   1 
      1:32.34 (1:32.34)  3:14.29 (1:41.95)
 17 #    7 Martin, Ella        7 Audubon MS           3:17.00    3:21.60   1 
      1:47.03 (1:47.03)  3:21.60 (1:34.57)
 18 #    5 Greble, Ava         7 Audubon MS           3:20.00    3:23.05   1 
      1:42.05 (1:42.05)  3:23.05 (1:41.00)
 19 #   32 Varga, Adrianna     7 Collingswood         3:01.00    3:24.65   1 
      1:43.79 (1:43.79)  3:24.65 (1:40.86)
 20 #  155 Polanco-Navas, Ju   6 Woodbury Jhs         3:30.00    3:24.72   1 
      1:40.13 (1:40.13)  3:24.72 (1:44.60)
 21 #  154 Perez, Norma        6 Woodbury Jhs         3:30.00    3:38.35   1 
      1:46.27 (1:46.27)  3:38.35 (1:52.08)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                  48.60      48.62   2 
     1) #253 Moore, Preston 8           2) #245 Bagby, Javon 8            
     3) #248 Gantt, Jameel 8            4) #246 Brittingham, Tyquan 8     
  2 Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                   50.40      49.03   2 
     1) #298 Amedee, Frantzley 8        2) #307 Solomon, Jabron 8         
     3) #301 Harvey, Quincy 8           4) #299 Arocho, Angel 8           
  3 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  49.50      49.43   2 
     1) #213 Kominos, Jack 7            2) #207 Furlong, Adam 8           
     3) #210 Gonzales, Avion 8          4) #209 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire 8
  4 Collingswood MS  'A'                                50.30      49.68   2 
     1) #191 Talbert, DyAire 8          2) #179 Ean, Stidle 8             
     3) #186 Paige, TiQuan 7            4) #187 Pepe, Isiah 7             
  5 Pine Hill MS  'A'                                   50.46      51.05   2 
     1) #264 Grace, Nazir 8             2) #269 Turlington, Omarion 8     
     3) #266 Griggs, Zaphee 8           4) #265 Grier, Jayden 7           
  6 Gateway Reg Jhs  'A'                                           51.41   1 
     1) #203 Shambry, Lloyd 7           2) #198 DiCamillo, Tyler 8        
     3) #201 Mills, Tyler 7             4) #200 McCormick, Ryan 8         
  7 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                            59.00      51.55   1 
     1) #290 Looram, Graham 8           2) #289 Knorr, Danny 8            
     3) #287 Hayes, Alex 8              4) #283 Bangura, AJ 8             
  8 West Deptford MS  'A'                               51.20      53.42   2 
     1) #279 Spradley, Trey 8           2) #276 Oden, Tyrone 8            
     3) #271 Batario, Angelo 8          4) #281 Wicken, Ryder 8           
  9 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                 53.00      55.55   2 
     1) #227 Klaus, Weston 8            2) #224 Cowan, Henry 6            
     3) #228 McLister, Ian 7            4) #222 Cottone, Rex 8            
 10 Audubon MS  'A'                                     57.00      56.28   1 
     1) #165 Flores, Juan 8             2) #163 Devoid, Austin 7          
     3) #166 Gaspari, Joseph 8          4) #170 McGuckin, Aiden 8         
 
Event 10  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pine Hill MS  'A'                                   54.67      53.79   2 
     1) #115 Jones, Makayla 8           2) #108 Anderson, Laelah 8        
     3) #118 Pierre, Guerlande 8        4) #109 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah 7
  2 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  54.17      54.01   2 
     1) #61 Jaconetti, Annabella 8      2) #54 Bovell, Elena 8            
     3) #58 Duganitz, Emily 8           4) #68 Repolio, Brianne 8         
  3 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                 54.90      54.21   2 
     1) #76 Boucher, Brianna 8          2) #75 Bonner, Sydney 8           
     3) #77 Brown, Alexandra 8          4) #85 Peifer, Ava 7              
  4 Collingswood MS  'A'                                55.10      54.86   2 
     1) #27 McConnell, Mia 8            2) #26 Martinsen, Lynnea 7        
     3) #21 Fauntleroy, Aniyah 7        4) #31 Ruiz, Marley 7             
  5 Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                   57.50      55.16   2 
     1) #152 Lyubetska, Darya 8         2) #150 Daley, Faith 8            
     3) #156 Robinson, Nailah 7         4) #153 Nelson, Nyla 8            
  6 Gateway Reg Jhs  'A'                                           56.21   1 
     1) #50 Pandorf, Jill 8             2) #39 Donnelly, Farrell 8        
     3) #46 Morris, Armani 7            4) #47 Morris, Iyonna 8           
  7 Audubon MS  'A'                                     57.00      57.00   2 
     1) #8 Owens, Mary Kate 8           2) #3 Ewing, Erin 7               
     3) #11 Pratt, Leilani 7            4) #6 Howard, Cionni 8            
  8 Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                  54.70      57.08   2 
     1) #100 Graham, Lattice 6          2) #98 Bennett, Gabrielle 6       
     3) #107 Tuten, Zariya 6            4) #105 Page, Jamaya 6            
  9 West Deptford MS  'A'                            58:17.00      59.05   1 
     1) #131 McWhorter, Taye 8          2) #135 Wicken, Remi 6            
     3) #129 Malcolm, Meryn 6           4) #120 Barford, Rachel 7         
 10 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                            59.00      59.42   1 
     1) #137 Cunha, Katie 8             2) #144 Madjeska, Abby 7          
     3) #140 Hass, Mira 7               4) #141 Kamulda, Allison 7        
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 Pierre, Guerlande   8 Pine Hill MS                    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O    O   XX 
  2 #   82 Guerreri, Alexis    8 Haddonfield          4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 #  153 Nelson, Nyla        8 Woodbury Jhs         4-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 #  137 Cunha, Katie        8 William G Ro         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O    O   XX 
  2 #   60 Gotilla, Bridget    7 Haddon Hts M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
  6 #   28 Newton, Michelle    7 Collingswood         3-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  7 #   88 Spellmeyer, Thea    8 Haddonfield          4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XX 
  7 #   47 Morris, Iyonna      8 Gateway Reg          4-06.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XX 
  7 #   63 Kluchnick, Reagan   8 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XX 
  7 #   87 Richards, Franche   8 Haddonfield          4-08.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O   XX 
 11 #   56 Decky, Meredith     8 Haddon Hts M         4-00.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 11 #   38 DiCicco, Olivia     8 Gateway Reg          4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 11 #  105 Page, Jamaya        6 Paulsboro JH                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 11 #  141 Kamulda, Allison    7 William G Ro         3-10.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
 -- #   99 Gibson, Saniya      6 Paulsboro JH                         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- #  107 Tuten, Zariya       6 Paulsboro JH                         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 -- #  136 Burnham, Lucia      7 William G Ro         3-10.00         NH  
     4-00 
       XX 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  248 Gantt, Jameel       8 Paulsboro JH                    5-04.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O 
  2 #  290 Looram, Graham      8 William G Ro         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  3 #  207 Furlong, Adam       8 Haddon Hts M         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XX 
  4 #  222 Cottone, Rex        8 Haddonfield          4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XX 
  5 #  299 Arocho, Angel       8 Woodbury Jhs         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
  5 #  259 Williams, Sincere   6 Paulsboro JH                    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O   XX 
  7 #  287 Hayes, Alex         8 William G Ro         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
       XO   XX 
 -- #  293 Overbeck, Grant     8 William G Ro         4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  172 Tomeo, Noah         7 Audubon MS           4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  167 Giordano, Tony      7 Audubon MS                           NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  307 Solomon, Jabron     8 Woodbury Jhs         4-08.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  180 Fauntleroy, AldaJ   7 Collingswood                         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  247 Gaines, Jaden       6 Paulsboro JH                         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  173 Anghr, Micah        7 Collingswood                         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  214 Mrozinski, Will     7 Haddon Hts M         4-06.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 -- #  210 Gonzales, Avion     8 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00         NH  
     4-08 
       XX 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 Pierre, Guerlande   8 Pine Hill MS                   16-05.50  
      FOUL  16-05.50  FOUL         
  2 #   85 Peifer, Ava         7 Haddonfield         15-01.00   14-11.50  
      13-02.75  14-05.50  14-11.50           
  3 #  137 Cunha, Katie        8 William G Ro        15-00.00   14-05.50  
      13-06.50  14-01  14-05.50           
  4 #   88 Spellmeyer, Thea    8 Haddonfield         14-00.00   14-01.50  
      13-05  FOUL  14-01.50           
  5 #  109 Byrd-Carmichael,    7 Pine Hill MS                   14-01.25  
      13-08  14-01.25  13-06.25           
  6 #   21 Fauntleroy, Aniya   7 Collingswood        14-07.00   13-11.00  
      13-08.25  13-11  FOUL           
  7 #   80 Carson, Carolyn     7 Haddonfield         13-11.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  13-01.50           
  8 #  152 Lyubetska, Darya    8 Woodbury Jhs        13-04.00   13-03.50  
      12-00  13-03.50  13-00.75           
  9 #   93 Henderson, Laila    6 Lindenwold M        14-06.00   13-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03           
 10 #   61 Jaconetti, Annabe   8 Haddon Hts M        13-02.50   13-02.75  
      13-02.75  12-07.75  12-05.25           
 11 #  104 Hill, Aniya         7 Paulsboro JH                   12-10.50  
      12-10.50  11-01.75  10-10.25           
 11 #  147 McGary, Jess        7 William G Ro        11-10.00   12-10.50  
      12-04.25  FOUL  12-10.50           
 13 #   34 Bay, Tabby          7 Gateway Reg         11-00.00   12-03.75  
      11-09.75  FOUL  12-03.75           
 14 #  156 Robinson, Nailah    7 Woodbury Jhs        10-08.00   12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL  12-01.25           
 15 #  103 Harvey, Brooklyn    7 Paulsboro JH                   12-02.75  
      12-02.75  12-02.75  10-08.50           
 16 #  140 Hass, Mira          7 William G Ro        12-04.00   12-01.75  
      11-10  12-01.75  11-04           
 17 #   50 Pandorf, Jill       8 Gateway Reg         12-06.00   11-10.00  
      10-10.75  11-10  11-09           
 18 #  122 Cignatta, Mackenz   6 West Deptfor        13-07.00   11-09.75  
      9-05.50  10-04.50  11-09.75           
 19 #   63 Kluchnick, Reagan   8 Haddon Hts M        13-02.50   11-09.25  
      11-05.25  11-09.25  11-06.75           
 20 #  134 Tropea, Natalie     8 West Deptfor        10-01.00   11-04.50  
      10-08.75  11-03.50  11-04.50           
 21 #  127 Lyons, Emma         7 West Deptfor        11-04.00   11-02.75  
      11-02  11-02.75  11-01           
 22 #   22 Ferrese, Paige      7 Collingswood        10-10.00   10-11.50  
      FOUL  10-04  10-11.50           
 23 #   12 Reich, Bella        8 Audubon MS          11-05.00   10-09.00  
      10-09  9-04  10-01           
 24 #    4 Gaspari, Kierra     7 Audubon MS          10-05.00   10-05.25  
      FOUL  10-05.25  9-07           
 25 #   18 Clark, Cecelia      6 Collingswood        11-04.00   10-03.00  
      FOUL  10-03  10-01.50           
 -- #  149 Alonge, Lola        7 Woodbury Jhs        10-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   70 Sankey, Keira       7 Haddon Hts M        13-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  307 Solomon, Jabron     8 Woodbury Jhs        18-06.00   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  17-02.50  17-10           
  2 #  187 Pepe, Isiah         7 Collingswood        17-01.00   17-09.50  
      16-10.25  16-06  17-09.50         
  3 #  209 Goffney-Flemming,   8 Haddon Hts M        18-05.50   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-06.75  16-01.50         
  4 #  266 Griggs, Zaphee      8 Pine Hill MS                   16-07.00  
      FOUL  14-02.50  16-07         
  5 #  191 Talbert, DyAire     8 Collingswood        16-08.00   16-06.50  
      16-00.50  15-10  16-06.50         
  6 #  288 Johnston, Cole      8 William G Ro        14-08.00   16-04.75  
      15-08.25  16-02  16-04.75         
  7 #  186 Paige, TiQuan       7 Collingswood        16-03.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.25  15-05  16-03.50         
  8 #  298 Amedee, Frantzley   8 Woodbury Jhs        15-00.00   15-08.25  
      15-08.25  FOUL  14-10         
  9 #  287 Hayes, Alex         8 William G Ro        14-10.00   15-02.75  
      15-02.75  14-07.50  14-10         
 10 #  210 Gonzales, Avion     8 Haddon Hts M        13-09.50   14-10.00  
      13-07  13-05.50  14-10         
 11 #  228 McLister, Ian       7 Haddonfield         14-06.00  J14-10.00  
      14-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 #  170 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS          16-00.00   14-07.50  
      14-07.50  FOUL  11-07.25         
 13 #  223 Cottrell, Trevor    6 Haddonfield         14-06.00   14-06.00  
      FOUL  14-05  14-06         
 14 #  204 Zheng, Jason        7 Gateway Reg         13-00.00   14-05.25  
      14-00  14-02  14-05.25         
 15 #  293 Overbeck, Grant     8 William G Ro        14-09.00   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  13-05         
 16 #  163 Devoid, Austin      7 Audubon MS          13-01.00   13-09.00  
      FOUL  13-09  10-03         
 17 #  198 DiCamillo, Tyler    8 Gateway Reg         14-00.00   13-08.50  
      FOUL  13-08.50  13-04         
 18 #  251 Horton, Derrick     8 Paulsboro JH                   13-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-07.50         
 19 #  271 Batario, Angelo     8 West Deptfor        13-00.00   13-07.25  
      12-02.75  FOUL  13-07.25         
 20 #  278 Senatore, Ray       7 West Deptfor        12-05.00   13-02.25  
      12-03.50  FOUL  13-02.25         
 21 #  220 Zacamy, Will        8 Haddon Hts M        14-03.00   12-11.25  
      12-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 #  273 Donohue, Jimmy      7 West Deptfor        12-09.00   12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 #  172 Tomeo, Noah         7 Audubon MS          12-00.00   12-09.00  
      12-09  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  157 Strano, Theresa     7 Woodbury Jhs           72-09      77-07  
      75-07  68-07  77-07           
  2 #   64 Lelionis, Abigail   8 Haddon Hts M           81-05      75-06  
      FOUL  63-09  75-06           
  3 #  121 Candelaria, Elis    8 West Deptfor           72-00      69-00  
      68-06  69-00  FOUL           
  4 #   42 Hohl, Maddie        8 Gateway Reg            23-02      67-02  
      60-03  62-01  67-02           
  5 #   81 DeMichele, Elizab   8 Haddonfield            69-00      66-09  
      66-09  FOUL  58-00           
  6 #   37 Cline, Lily         8 Gateway Reg                       65-09  
      61-01  65-05  65-09           
  7 #  116 Kelly, Deyniah      7 Pine Hill MS                      60-01  
      FOUL  60-01  54-02            
  8 #  149 Alonge, Lola        7 Woodbury Jhs        50-02.50      60-00  
      60-00  57-07  51-00           
  9 #   55 Brennan, Sara       8 Haddon Hts M           59-01      57-07  
      FOUL  57-07  55-10           
 10 #   79 Carroll, Lily       8 Haddonfield            61-08      56-09  
      56-09  FOUL  51-06           
 11 #   78 Carey, Maya         8 Haddonfield            63-04      55-09  
      54-11  55-09  53-02           
 12 #   36 Byers, Taylor       8 Gateway Reg            25-08      54-01  
      54-01  52-10  48-00         
 12 #   57 Doria, Sophia       7 Haddon Hts M           55-03      54-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  54-01           
 14 #  119 Williams, Tyasia    8 Pine Hill MS                      53-03  
      46-07  52-03  53-03           
 15 #   10 Powers, Emily       7 Audubon MS             41-00      41-02  
      38-06  41-02  28-09           
 16 #    2 Dong, Vivian        8 Audubon MS             35-00      39-00  
      39-00  FOUL  38-10           
 17 #   94 Irving, Ayanna      7 Lindenwold M                      37-07  
      37-07  35-01  36-02           
 18 #  155 Polanco-Navas, Ju   6 Woodbury Jhs           39-06      33-11  
      32-07  32-07  33-11           
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  209 Goffney-Flemming,   8 Haddon Hts M          126-06     122-10  
      FOUL  113-06  122-10           
  2 #  289 Knorr, Danny        8 William G Ro           84-02     108-06  
      99-03  108-06  96-10         
  3 #  265 Grier, Jayden       7 Pine Hill MS                     100-01  
      100-01  96-08  FOUL         
  4 #  284 bridges, bobby      7 William G Ro           79-04      91-06  
      FOUL  71-01  91-06         
  5 #  270 Barksdale, Jibril   8 West Deptfor           72-06      84-09  
      84-09  71-11  68-08         
  6 #  272 Clark, Dan          8 West Deptfor           94-00      81-07  
      72-01  FOUL  81-07         
  7 #  280 Vaughn, Rahmeer     8 West Deptfor           70-01      79-04  
      66-07  79-04  68-09         
  8 #  229 Plunkett, Macklan   8 Haddonfield            77-06      78-02  
      78-02  73-03  FOUL         
  9 #  231 Rosen, Cooper       8 Haddonfield            69-08      76-03  
      73-05  71-04  76-03         
 10 #  161 Chambers, Jackson   8 Audubon MS             78-00      74-10  
      FOUL  74-10  60-00         
 11 #  219 Whitham, Gavin      8 Haddon Hts M           79-04      71-07  
      69-07  71-07  52-03         
 12 #  188 Pizzutillo, Basti   8 Collingswood           69-11      69-11  
      60-03  FOUL  69-11         
 12 #  254 Murray, Ivan        8 Paulsboro JH                      69-11  
      62-11  69-07  69-11         
 14 #  227 Klaus, Weston       8 Haddonfield            80-11      69-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-00         
 15 #  160 Brasteter, Noah     7 Audubon MS             60-00      68-10  
      68-10  62-07  65-04         
 16 #  292 Olevsky, Ozzy       8 William G Ro           75-00      68-02  
      FOUL  68-02  68-00         
 17 #  195 Bourdon, Brandon    7 Gateway Reg            59-04      66-11  
      FOUL  66-11  64-08         
 18 #  297 Adams, Kaden        8 Woodbury Jhs           72-05      65-05  
      FOUL  65-05  60-03         
 19 #  206 Durkin, Sam         7 Haddon Hts M           72-06      64-10  
      64-07  64-10  62-10         
 20 #  194 Binck, Ty           7 Gateway Reg            68-00      62-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  62-01         
 20 #  268 Moore, Tim          8 Pine Hill MS                      62-01  
      59-01  60-05  62-01         
 22 #  197 Clarke, Sebastian   8 Gateway Reg            68-02      59-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-11         
 23 #  252 Mendez, Rashaun     8 Paulsboro JH                      57-03  
      57-03  56-03  FOUL           
 24 #  255 Santiago, Francis   6 Paulsboro JH                      55-02  
      54-01  55-02  FOUL           
 25 #  310 Wallace, Jordan     6 Woodbury Jhs           61-07      52-11  
      51-01  FOUL  52-11         
 26 #  174 Baran, Michael      7 Collingswood           54-05      48-09  
      FOUL  46-10  48-09           
 27 #  302 Kaiser, Kellan      7 Woodbury Jhs           49-00      44-11  
      43-01  FOUL  44-11           
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   64 Lelionis, Abigail   8 Haddon Hts M        29-10.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  27-10.50               
  2 #   66 Myers, Olivia       8 Haddon Hts M        25-06.50   26-03.50  
      26-03.50  25-03               
  3 #   51 Redington, Brooke   8 Gateway Reg                    24-01.00  
      23-00  24-01               
  4 #  121 Candelaria, Elis    8 West Deptfor        23-02.00   24-00.50  
      24-00.50  23-01.50               
  5 #   52 Begley, Renee       8 Haddon Hts M        24-01.50   23-11.00  
      23-11  22-05.50               
  6 #   81 DeMichele, Elizab   8 Haddonfield         26-04.00   23-03.25  
      FOUL  23-03.25               
  7 #  116 Kelly, Deyniah      7 Pine Hill MS                   22-10.00  
      22-06.25  22-10            
  8 #   74 Barker, Elizabeth   8 Haddonfield         23-00.00   22-02.50  
      22-02.50  20-07               
  9 #  157 Strano, Theresa     7 Woodbury Jhs        22-07.00   22-02.00  
      21-07.50  22-02               
 10 #  124 Davis, Alana        7 West Deptfor        22-06.00   22-00.50  
      22-00.50  21-00               
 11 #   94 Irving, Ayanna      7 Lindenwold M        24-00.25   20-06.75  
      20-06.75  19-00               
 12 #   36 Byers, Taylor       8 Gateway Reg         53-01.00   20-02.00  
      19-05.50  20-02               
 13 #   42 Hohl, Maddie        8 Gateway Reg         56-07.00   19-08.00  
      19-08  15-07               
 14 #   78 Carey, Maya         8 Haddonfield         23-06.00   19-01.00  
      18-01  19-01               
 15 #  149 Alonge, Lola        7 Woodbury Jhs        21-00.50   18-08.25  
      FOUL  18-08.25               
 16 #    2 Dong, Vivian        8 Audubon MS          20-04.00   16-06.00  
      16-04.25  16-06               
 17 #  119 Williams, Tyasia    8 Pine Hill MS                   16-04.00  
      15-07  16-04            
 18 #  154 Perez, Norma        6 Woodbury Jhs        14-00.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-00               
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  265 Grier, Jayden       7 Pine Hill MS                   39-01.50  
      39-01.50  36-03               
  2 #  270 Barksdale, Jibril   8 West Deptfor        34-10.00   34-05.25  
      34-05.25  33-01               
  3 #  280 Vaughn, Rahmeer     8 West Deptfor        32-04.00   33-07.00  
      33-01.50  33-07               
  4 #  254 Murray, Ivan        8 Paulsboro JH                   32-04.25  
      31-11  32-04.25               
  5 #  284 bridges, bobby      7 William G Ro        31-02.00   32-01.50  
      28-08  32-01.50               
  6 #  229 Plunkett, Macklan   8 Haddonfield         32-00.50   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  29-09               
  7 #  219 Whitham, Gavin      8 Haddon Hts M        32-04.75   29-06.25  
      29-06.25  29-06               
  8 #  234 Tarditi, Jack       7 Haddonfield         28-04.00   29-04.50  
      29-04.50  28-08.50               
  9 #  292 Olevsky, Ozzy       8 William G Ro        24-07.00   27-07.50  
      22-01.50  27-07.50               
 10 #  160 Brasteter, Noah     7 Audubon MS          30-00.00   26-09.50  
      24-09  26-09.50               
 11 #  196 Clarke, David       8 Gateway Reg         22-09.00   26-04.50  
      25-05.75  26-04.50               
 12 #  297 Adams, Kaden        8 Woodbury Jhs        26-03.00   25-10.25  
      24-06  25-10.25               
 13 #  250 Holloway, Talon     7 Paulsboro JH                   24-09.50  
      24-09.50  24-07               
 14 #  164 Dutil, Jacob        7 Audubon MS          21-00.00   23-01.00  
      23-01  22-03.25               
 15 #  296 Ventura Perez, Ed   7 William G Ro        23-00.00   22-07.00  
      22-04  22-07               
 16 #  194 Binck, Ty           7 Gateway Reg         25-03.00   22-00.00  
      FOUL  22-00               
 17 #  224 Cowan, Henry        6 Haddonfield         25-04.00   21-10.50  
      21-10.50  20-04               
 18 #  197 Clarke, Sebastian   8 Gateway Reg         25-08.00   21-08.25  
      21-03  21-08.25               
 19 #  215 Newcomb, Nick       8 Haddon Hts M        20-04.75   20-07.00  
      19-03  20-07               
 20 #  256 Scott, Eric         6 Paulsboro JH                   20-05.00  
      19-01.50  20-05               
 21 #  171 Sanders, Caden      7 Audubon MS          21-00.00   19-01.75  
      19-01.75  19-01.50               
 22 #  208 Giumarello, Gabe    8 Haddon Hts M        19-06.50   18-08.50  
      18-04.75  18-08.50               
 23 #  268 Moore, Tim          8 Pine Hill MS                   18-06.00  
      18-04  18-06               
 24 #  302 Kaiser, Kellan      7 Woodbury Jhs        17-08.50   18-01.00  
      16-08.25  18-01               
 25 #  304 Rodas, Jacee        6 Woodbury Jhs        12-04.00   12-09.50  
      11-07  12-09.50               
Advertisements