5/11– Burlington County Open

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019 05:20 PM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/11/2019                       
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           12.21      12.32q  5 
  2 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           12.80      12.74q  2 
  3 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             13.48      12.98q  3 
  4 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur           12.79      13.02q  3 
  5 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T           12.99      13.08q  5 
  6 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           13.10      13.16q  4 
  7 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            12.90      13.20q  1 
  8 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             12.98      13.21q  4 
  9 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson            13.19      13.24   2 
 10 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton To           13.00      13.27   5 
 11 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS             13.65      13.39   5 
 11 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           13.10      13.39   3 
 13 Satchell, Rachel             Rancocas Val           12.95      13.41   3 
 14 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T           12.94      13.44   2 
 15 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur           13.37      13.47   2 
 16 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            13.70      13.49   4 
 17 Kasner, Nyla                 Moorestown H           13.86      13.65   1 
 18 Daniels, Jiselle             Burlington T           12.90      13.69   1 
 19 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             14.10      13.74   5 
 20 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS             13.79      13.90   3 
 21 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson            14.07      14.00   4 
 22 Lytle, Aiyana                Palmyra HS                        14.01   2 
 22 Clark, Israel                Willingboro            14.01      14.01   3 
 24 Mulligan, Emily              Cinnaminson            13.50      14.02   5 
 24 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             13.90      14.02   1 
 26 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS              14.49      14.09   5 
 27 Della Rosa, Sofia            Moorestown H           13.20      14.13   1 
 28 Carnival, Lola               Florence Twp           13.50      14.26   4 
 29 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp           13.80      14.40   2 
 30 Taliaferro, Nia              Delran HS              14.67      14.45   3 
 31 Slotkin, Ally                Florence Twp           14.66      14.49   4 
 32 Cohen-Barnes, Cora           Lenape Regio           13.96      14.60   2 
 33 Petrycki, Cara               Moorestown H           14.67      14.67   2 
 34 Parkinson, Breana            Delran HS              14.96      14.84   1 
 35 Siwak, Kristina              Holy Cross P                      15.23   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           12.32      12.34  
  2 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             12.98      12.65  
  3 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           12.74      12.73  
  4 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           13.16      12.88  
  5 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur           13.02      12.92  
  6 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             13.21      12.95  
  7 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T           13.08      13.07  
  8 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            13.20      13.08  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           25.37      25.36   6 
  2 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val           25.80      25.81   6 
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           25.50      25.91   6 
  4 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            27.31      26.18   5 
  5 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T           26.00      26.25   6 
  6 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           27.55      26.67   4 
  7 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             27.06      26.69   5 
  8 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson            27.21      26.70   5 
  9 Moore, Paris                 Burlington T           27.70      26.71   4 
 10 Lyiola, Balkis               Willingboro            26.77      26.88   6 
 11 Sprague, Katelyn             Bordentown R           26.60      26.95   6 
 12 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur           27.47      27.40   5 
 13 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            28.56      27.71   4 
 14 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             27.30      27.72   5 
 15 Constantinou, Sophia         Shawnee HS             28.95      27.87   3 
 16 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C           29.53      28.13   3 
 17 Foster, Azariah              Northern Bur           27.90      28.26   4 
 18 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson            29.72      28.43   3 
 19 Della Rosa, Sofia            Moorestown H           29.21      28.59   3 
 20 Kasner, Nyla                 Moorestown H           29.96      28.65   2 
 21 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS             28.08      28.68   4 
 22 Clark, Israel                Willingboro            29.77      28.87   3 
 23 Lytle, Aiyana                Palmyra HS                        29.00   1 
 24 Singer, Gwenna               Delran HS                         29.29   1 
 25 Muir, Saniah                 Lenape Regio           29.80      29.31   2 
 26 Boatwright, Aisya            Northern Bur           30.34      29.55   1 
 27 Langdon, Rylee               Seneca  HS             30.00      29.79   2 
 28 Carnival, Lola               Florence Twp           29.90      30.01   2 
 29 Gomez, Myara                 Florence Twp           29.90      30.12   2 
 30 Tenet, Brooke                Shawnee HS             30.24      30.95   2 
 31 Warren, Kelsey               Holy Cross P                      32.91   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Lenape Regio           55.67      56.56   6 
  2 Nutt, Sheriyah               Rancocas Val           57.78      58.02   6 
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           58.00      58.51   6 
  4 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             58.66      59.50   6 
  5 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS            58.04    1:00.47   6 
  6 Henderson, Reyanna           Pemberton To         1:03.22    1:00.48   5 
  7 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val         1:00.67    1:00.51   5 
  8 Ringer, Grace                Cinnaminson          1:01.72    1:01.02   5 
  9 Carroll, Meghan              Cherokee HS          1:01.08    1:01.83   5 
 10 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro          1:00.17    1:01.88   6 
 11 Thomas, Chase                Burlington T         1:00.59    1:02.49   5 
 12 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS           1:04.18    1:02.75   4 
 13 Sweely, Jaden                Cherokee HS          1:03.00    1:02.79   5 
 14 Moore, Paris                 Burlington T         1:03.75    1:03.33   4 
 15 Sweet, Lara                  Seneca  HS           1:04.00    1:03.55   4 
 16 Broadway, Jasmine            Burlington T         1:04.35    1:04.31   4 
 17 Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio         1:04.10    1:04.65   4 
 18 Tumelty, Maura               Cinnaminson          1:03.98    1:04.83   4 
 19 Briscoe, Chelsea             Burlington C         1:06.76    1:06.07   3 
 20 Singer, Gwenna               Delran HS                       1:06.31   2 
 21 Rhatigan, Shannon            Northern Bur         1:08.00    1:07.17   3 
 22 Parkinson, Breana            Delran HS            1:06.95    1:07.54   3 
 23 Russell, Hannah              Riverside HS         1:07.57    1:07.83   3 
 24 Pierson, Julia               Moorestown H         1:04.72    1:08.12   3 
 25 Riley, Casey                 Shawnee HS           1:08.69    1:08.15   2 
 26 Simmons, Desiree             Willingboro                     1:09.56   1 
 27 Schwarz, Kaitlin             Lenape Regio         1:07.77    1:09.93   3 
 28 Alt, Alexandra               Moorestown H         1:10.82    1:09.98   2 
 29 Reillo, Megan                Florence Twp         1:09.00    1:10.02   2 
 30 Heicklen, Anna               Shawnee HS                      1:11.69   2 
 31 Gomez, Myara                 Florence Twp         1:10.00    1:12.88   2 
 32 McElroy, Joelle              Riverside HS                    1:13.90   1 
 33 Warren, Kelsey               Holy Cross P                    1:18.04   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harrell, Ariana              Pemberton To         2:19.15    2:19.69   3 
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  2:19.69 (1:13.14)
  2 Leak, Alyssa                 Rancocas Val         2:20.93    2:21.90   3 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:21.90 (1:14.72)
  3 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          2:23.00    2:22.72   3 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:22.72 (1:14.99)
  4 Biggi, Bethany               Rancocas Val         2:25.12    2:24.58   3 
      1:09.39 (1:09.39)  2:24.58 (1:15.20)
  5 Wheeler, Emily               Bordentown R         2:30.20    2:26.78   3 
      1:09.22 (1:09.22)  2:26.78 (1:17.57)
  6 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Regio         2:24.27    2:27.46   3 
      1:09.98 (1:09.98)  2:27.46 (1:17.49)
  7 Duffield, Maddie             Delran HS            2:38.84    2:27.79   2 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:27.79 (1:13.99)
  8 Kearns, Grace                Shawnee HS           2:19.97    2:28.09   3 
      1:09.95 (1:09.95)  2:28.09 (1:18.14)
  9 Tracy, Lauren                Maple Shade          2:35.64    2:31.13   2 
      1:14.06 (1:14.06)  2:31.13 (1:17.07)
 10 Rooney, Emily                Cinnaminson          2:32.59    2:32.48   3 
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:32.48 (1:20.74)
 11 Anderson, Jazmine            Pemberton To         2:35.00    2:33.73   2 
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)     1:21.24 (7.87)  2:33.73 (1:12.49)
 12 McGraw, Fallon               Maple Shade          2:33.01    2:35.29   3 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:35.29 (1:21.44)
 13 Simmons, Abigale             Northern Bur         2:32.72    2:36.00   3 
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)  2:36.00 (1:22.08)
 14 Sellers, Julia               Lenape Regio         2:41.80    2:37.31   2 
      1:14.31 (1:14.31)  2:37.31 (1:23.01)
 15 Evoy, Kylie                  Moorestown H         2:38.95    2:39.50   2 
      1:15.79 (1:15.79)  2:39.50 (1:23.71)
 16 Anderson, Jillian            Shawnee HS           2:43.98    2:43.20   2 
      1:20.01 (1:20.01)  2:43.20 (1:23.19)
 17 Ingram, Kayla                Florence Twp         2:47.96    2:43.27   1 
      1:14.69 (1:14.69)  2:43.27 (1:28.58)
 18 Trappe, Sara                 Bordentown R         2:46.00    2:45.95   1 
      1:20.67 (1:20.67)  2:45.95 (1:25.28)
 19 Daniels, Emma                Seneca  HS           2:43.00    2:46.13   2 
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:46.13 (1:27.71)
 20 Beavers, Corinne             Burlington T         2:33.49    2:46.19   3 
      1:17.03 (1:17.03)  2:46.19 (1:29.16)
 21 Riley, Marisa                Lenape Regio         2:50.40    2:46.66   1 
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)  2:46.66 (1:24.50)
 22 Benbow, Keiarah              Burlington T         2:46.45    2:48.07   1 
      1:20.84 (1:20.84)  2:48.07 (1:27.24)
 23 Randolph, Grace              Burlington T         2:46.00    2:48.16   1 
      1:20.87 (1:20.87)  2:48.16 (1:27.30)
 24 Larzelere, Anna              Shawnee HS           2:54.63    2:49.87   1 
      1:22.23 (1:22.23)  2:49.87 (1:27.65)
 25 Falicki, Olivia              Palmyra HS           2:44.28    2:52.07   2 
      2:52.07 (2:52.07)
 26 Younis, Syedah               Willingboro          2:42.75    2:55.59   2 
      1:19.86 (1:19.86)  2:55.59 (1:35.74)
 27 Kaiafas, Alexandra           Delran HS                       2:55.91   1 
      1:20.90 (1:20.90)  2:55.91 (1:35.02)
 28 Donachie, Annemarie          Holy Cross P         2:43.37    3:04.36   2 
      3:04.36 (3:04.36)
 29 Najem, Julia                 Florence Twp         2:58.54    3:07.19   1 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  3:07.19 (1:41.02)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee HS          5:02.94    5:12.51   2 
      1:16.45 (1:16.45)  2:35.76 (1:19.31)  3:55.15 (1:19.40)  5:12.51 (1:17.36)
  2 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS           5:05.21    5:19.07   2 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:36.36 (1:19.67)  3:57.30 (1:20.94)  5:19.07 (1:21.78)
  3 Cao, Olivia                  Lenape Regio         5:45.39    5:37.97   2 
      1:21.90 (1:21.90)  2:49.85 (1:27.96)  4:15.99 (1:26.14)  5:37.97 (1:21.99)
  4 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS                      5:40.35   1 
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  2:48.05 (1:27.44)  4:16.11 (1:28.07)  5:40.35 (1:24.25)
  5 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS           5:25.00    5:40.68   2 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:46.17 (1:27.41)  4:15.27 (1:29.11)  5:40.68 (1:25.41)
  6 Ringer, Grace                Cinnaminson          5:35.00    5:44.31   2 
      1:19.64 (1:19.64)  2:44.85 (1:25.22)  4:15.32 (1:30.48)  5:44.31 (1:28.99)
  7 Mansure, Keira               Northern Bur         5:51.05    5:45.23   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:44.07 (1:25.99)  4:15.04 (1:30.97)  5:45.23 (1:30.20)
  8 McNally, Amanda              Seneca  HS           5:45.00    5:48.26   2 
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:50.69 (1:30.38)  4:23.01 (1:32.32)  5:48.26 (1:25.26)
  9 Williams, Janea              Willingboro          5:50.09    5:51.28   2 
      1:20.96 (1:20.96)  2:50.96 (1:30.00)  4:23.31 (1:32.35)  5:51.28 (1:27.98)
 10 Pierson, Carolyn             Moorestown H         5:52.55    5:53.34   2 
      1:20.03 (1:20.03)  2:50.44 (1:30.41)  4:23.25 (1:32.82)  5:53.34 (1:30.10)
 11 Ruley, Anna                  Lenape Regio         6:02.55    5:54.62   1 
      1:23.83 (1:23.83)  2:55.79 (1:31.97)  4:28.35 (1:32.56)  5:54.62 (1:26.28)
 12 Skidmore, Abigail            Lenape Regio         5:57.40    5:56.15   2 
      1:24.40 (1:24.40)  2:57.34 (1:32.94)  4:29.08 (1:31.74)  5:56.15 (1:27.07)
 13 Jimenez, Melanie             Rancocas Val         6:15.00    6:04.42   1 
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)  3:00.85 (1:32.95)  4:35.47 (1:34.62)  6:04.42 (1:28.95)
         6:11.02 (6.61)
 14 Wood, Rana                   Cinnaminson          6:17.00    6:11.02   1 
      1:29.09 (1:29.09)  3:05.22 (1:36.13)  4:41.84 (1:36.63)  6:11.02 (1:29.19)
 15 Sheehan, Ryann               Shawnee HS                      6:12.76   1 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  3:04.14 (1:38.31)  4:42.58 (1:38.45)  6:12.76 (1:30.18)
 16 McKeown, Tierney             Northern Bur         5:50.87    6:14.38   2 
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:56.89 (1:34.25)  4:37.70 (1:40.82)  6:14.38 (1:36.68)
 17 McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T         5:55.02    6:18.76   2 
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)  3:04.27 (1:35.86)  4:43.39 (1:39.13)  6:18.76 (1:35.37)
 18 Archer, Iris                 Cherokee HS          6:15.00    6:20.64   1 
      1:29.35 (1:29.35)  3:08.74 (1:39.40)  4:48.13 (1:39.39)  6:20.64 (1:32.52)
 19 Parisi, Gabriella            Burlington T         6:17.11    6:21.79   1 
      1:28.30 (1:28.30)  3:06.13 (1:37.83)  4:47.97 (1:41.85)  6:21.79 (1:33.82)
 20 Bolos, Paige                 Northern Bur         6:49.36    6:24.21   1 
      1:28.72 (1:28.72)  3:03.78 (1:35.06)  4:43.18 (1:39.40)  6:24.21 (1:41.03)
 21 Myers, Jordan                Rancocas Val         6:29.72    6:26.50   1 
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)  3:10.64 (1:39.32)  4:50.32 (1:39.69)  6:26.50 (1:36.18)
 22 Austin, claudia              Burlington T         6:28.19    6:30.68   1 
      1:28.59 (1:28.59)  3:06.84 (1:38.26)  4:48.71 (1:41.87)  6:30.68 (1:41.97)
 23 Najem, Sophia                Florence Twp         6:30.00    6:42.81   1 
      1:33.01 (1:33.01)  3:18.33 (1:45.32)  5:07.05 (1:48.73)  6:42.81 (1:35.76)
 24 Klein, Liz                   Delran HS                       6:49.23   1 
      1:30.77 (1:30.77)  3:14.90 (1:44.13)  5:05.33 (1:50.44)  6:49.23 (1:43.90)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Turner, Isabella             Shawnee HS          10:55.92   11:29.99  
      1:21.81 (1:21.81)  2:45.96 (1:24.15)  4:11.35 (1:25.40)  5:37.17 (1:25.83)
      7:05.82 (1:28.65)  8:36.04 (1:30.23) 10:05.11 (1:29.07) 11:29.99 (1:24.88)
  2 Adams, Brooke                Cinnaminson         11:59.74   11:53.37  
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)     1:30.55 (2.97)  2:57.01 (1:26.47)  4:24.88 (1:27.88)
      5:55.45 (1:30.57)  7:27.17 (1:31.72)  8:57.03 (1:29.86) 10:26.74 (1:29.71)
     11:53.37 (1:26.64)
  3 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS          11:51.17   11:54.34  
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)  2:46.39 (1:24.28)  4:13.26 (1:26.87)  5:44.79 (1:31.54)
      7:18.38 (1:33.60)  8:53.60 (1:35.23) 10:29.29 (1:35.70) 11:54.34 (1:25.05)
  4 Hammond, Paige               Rancocas Val        12:05.00   11:57.86  
      1:25.91 (1:25.91)  2:58.01 (1:32.11)  4:28.05 (1:30.04)  5:58.91 (1:30.87)
      7:28.90 (1:29.99)  8:59.65 (1:30.75) 10:32.51 (1:32.87) 11:57.86 (1:25.35)
  5 Inglis, Kate                 Moorestown H        11:50.38   12:25.32  
      1:23.17 (1:23.17)  2:52.44 (1:29.28)  4:24.15 (1:31.72)  5:56.77 (1:32.62)
      7:34.10 (1:37.34)  9:16.40 (1:42.31) 10:57.74 (1:41.34) 12:25.32 (1:27.59)
  6 Goettle, Maggie              Moorestown H        12:40.23   12:26.42  
      1:27.95 (1:27.95)  2:59.06 (1:31.12)  4:33.29 (1:34.23)  6:09.60 (1:36.32)
      7:47.54 (1:37.95)  9:24.76 (1:37.22) 11:00.59 (1:35.84) 12:26.42 (1:25.84)
  7 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS          12:58.11   12:38.62  
      1:28.69 (1:28.69)  3:03.82 (1:35.14)  4:40.29 (1:36.47)  6:16.91 (1:36.63)
      7:53.42 (1:36.51)  9:32.16 (1:38.75) 11:10.74 (1:38.59) 12:38.62 (1:27.88)
  8 Olesky, Kayla                Maple Shade         12:33.00   12:39.18  
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)     1:30.59 (3.37)  3:00.15 (1:29.56)  4:34.41 (1:34.27)
      6:11.33 (1:36.93)  7:49.32 (1:37.99)  9:27.90 (1:38.59) 11:07.35 (1:39.45)
     12:39.18 (1:31.84)
  9 Jackson, Erin                Cherokee HS         12:33.49   12:50.35  
      1:28.31 (1:28.31)  3:04.96 (1:36.66)  4:41.03 (1:36.07)  6:17.43 (1:36.41)
      7:56.92 (1:39.49)  9:40.67 (1:43.76) 11:23.63 (1:42.96) 12:50.35 (1:26.73)
 10 Bezwada, Anu                 Moorestown H        12:48.68   13:15.25  
      1:27.75 (1:27.75)     1:30.61 (2.86)  2:59.00 (1:28.40)  4:33.23 (1:34.23)
      6:09.59 (1:36.36)  7:57.74 (1:48.16)  9:45.90 (1:48.17) 11:33.96 (1:48.06)
     13:15.25 (1:41.29)
 11 Sommese, Adriana             Cherokee HS         13:02.98   13:26.94  
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)  3:03.96 (1:37.39)  4:42.72 (1:38.77)  6:25.40 (1:42.69)
      8:10.55 (1:45.15)  9:57.33 (1:46.78) 11:44.47 (1:47.14) 13:26.94 (1:42.48)
 12 Strich, Alexandra            Shawnee HS          13:15.91   13:37.22  
      1:30.80 (1:30.80)  3:08.45 (1:37.66)  4:50.83 (1:42.39)  6:36.15 (1:45.32)
      8:23.37 (1:47.23) 10:07.97 (1:44.60) 11:53.91 (1:45.95) 13:37.22 (1:43.31)
 13 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS          13:00.00   13:41.89  
      1:28.97 (1:28.97)  3:07.88 (1:38.91)  4:49.58 (1:41.71)  6:33.28 (1:43.70)
      8:20.29 (1:47.02) 10:08.31 (1:48.02) 11:55.80 (1:47.49) 13:41.89 (1:46.10)
 14 McGlew, Erin                 Burlington T        13:31.66   13:47.43  
      3:11.19 (3:11.19)  4:54.00 (1:42.81)  6:40.15 (1:46.15)  8:29.08 (1:48.94)
     10:19.21 (1:50.14) 12:08.08 (1:48.87) 13:47.43 (1:39.36)
 15 Figueroa, Naomi              Northern Bur        13:45.14   13:47.72  
      3:09.36 (3:09.36)  4:50.90 (1:41.54)  6:35.17 (1:44.28)  8:24.61 (1:49.45)
     10:13.55 (1:48.95) 12:03.50 (1:49.95) 13:47.72 (1:44.22)
 16 Van Etten, Megan             Delran HS           13:40.31   13:52.59  
      1:29.24 (1:29.24)  3:08.05 (1:38.82)  4:50.38 (1:42.33)  6:35.85 (1:45.47)
      8:26.58 (1:50.74) 10:19.53 (1:52.96) 12:09.95 (1:50.43) 13:52.59 (1:42.64)
 17 Austin, claudia              Burlington T        14:53.40   14:04.93  
      3:11.33 (3:11.33)  4:54.31 (1:42.99)  6:41.28 (1:46.97)  8:34.13 (1:52.86)
     10:28.44 (1:54.31) 12:19.92 (1:51.49) 14:04.93 (1:45.02)
 18 Maloney, Hannah              Shawnee HS                     14:12.46  
      1:30.26 (1:30.26)  3:09.04 (1:38.78)  4:51.71 (1:42.68)  6:41.17 (1:49.46)
      8:33.93 (1:52.77) 10:28.65 (1:54.72) 12:23.87 (1:55.22) 14:12.46 (1:48.60)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur           14.93      15.28q  4 
  2 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson            14.55      15.34q  5 
  3 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            15.72      15.75q  2 
  4 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Val           15.87      15.90q  1 
  5 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val           15.90      16.00q  2 
  6 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           15.50      16.01q  3 
  7 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro            16.42      16.29q  3 
  8 Day, Jordan                  Delran HS              17.81      16.65q  2 
  9 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur           17.01      16.75   3 
 10 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS              18.01      16.76   1 
 11 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS           16.57      16.84   5 
 12 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio           15.79      16.97   1 
 13 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS            16.48      17.07   5 
 14 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            17.00      17.36   4 
 15 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS             16.42      17.76   4 
 16 McGraw, Fallon               Maple Shade            18.20      17.93   3 
 17 Hess, Kayla                  Delran HS              17.93      18.08   1 
 18 Okomski, Allison             Cinnaminson            18.38      18.14   5 
 19 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS             18.91      18.85   4 
 20 Jagodzinski, Payton          Moorestown H           18.71      19.38   5 
 21 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS           19.07      19.79   3 
 22 Lanni, Clairianna            Lenape Regio                      19.82   5 
 23 Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS                        19.88   4 
 24 Corsi, Maddy                 Shawnee HS             20.42      19.99   2 
 25 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS            19.37      20.40   2 
 26 Poole, Madison               Burlington T           19.82      20.60   1 
 27 Boatwright, Aisya            Northern Bur           20.16      20.67   1 
 28 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS             20.51      20.92   3 
 29 Sullivan, Kaitlin            Shawnee HS             21.08      21.25   4 
 30 Welsh, Amanda                Seneca  HS             21.43      21.56   5 
 31 Tumas, Amanda                Lenape Regio                      21.89   2 
 32 Siwak, Kristina              Holy Cross P                      22.39   3 
 33 Reeves, Jordan               Burlington T           21.00      22.86   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson            15.34      14.59  
  2 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur           15.28      14.84  
  3 Chin, Anabella               Rancocas Val           16.01      15.33  
  4 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro            15.75      15.75  
  5 Flanagan, Rachel             Rancocas Val           15.90      15.77  
  6 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val           16.00      15.93  
  7 Day, Jordan                  Delran HS              16.65      16.02  
  8 Welch Smith, Tamia           Willingboro            16.29      16.24  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Snowden, Brianna             Rancocas Val         1:03.19    1:02.86   7 
  2 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson          1:02.71    1:03.65   7 
  3 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur         1:05.75    1:07.72   7 
  4 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS           1:07.59    1:10.90   7 
  5 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS           1:12.67    1:11.68   6 
  6 Jenkins, Sanai               Rancocas Val         1:14.81    1:12.37   5 
  7 Mitchell, Jaidah             Pemberton To         1:11.31    1:13.03   6 
  8 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS         1:15.00    1:13.87   5 
  9 Heston, Haleigh              Cherokee HS          1:15.26    1:13.97   5 
 10 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS           1:13.94    1:15.02   6 
 11 Okomski, Allison             Cinnaminson          1:16.14    1:15.68   5 
 12 Howard, Anise                Delran HS            1:17.80    1:15.88   4 
 13 Stavely, Kate                Delran HS            1:15.24    1:16.38   5 
 14 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS           1:11.99    1:17.46   6 
 15 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS          1:12.12    1:17.53   6 
 16 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS           1:16.11    1:18.01   5 
 17 Poole, Madison               Burlington T         1:19.56    1:19.27   4 
 18 Enselek, Marie               Florence Twp         1:25.64    1:19.37   3 
 19 Reynolds, Riley              Delran HS            1:20.27    1:21.05   4 
 20 Siwak, Kristina              Holy Cross P                    1:21.90   1 
 21 Welsh, Amanda                Seneca  HS           1:22.80    1:22.07   3 
 22 Reeves, Jordan               Burlington T         1:26.12    1:23.57   3 
 23 Corsi, Maddy                 Shawnee HS           1:10.54    1:24.57   6 
 24 Duke, Lana                   Florence Twp         1:26.42    1:24.83   3 
 25 Provenzano, Amelia           Riverside HS         1:21.11    1:25.02   3 
 26 Gibson, Giavanni             Palmyra HS                      1:26.79   1 
 27 Covington, Nia               Lenape Regio                    1:26.85   2 
 28 Tumas, Amanda                Lenape Regio         1:24.16    1:27.78   3 
 29 Fleming, Gabrielle           Florence Twp         1:34.62    1:29.10   2 
 30 Okerson, Olivia              Northern Bur         1:30.66    1:29.80   2 
 31 Lanni, Clairianna            Lenape Regio                    1:41.69   1 
 -- Brown, Kharonay              Rancocas Val         1:10.50         FS   7 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              49.00      49.80   2 
     1) Warren, Makiah                  2) Tossas, Kristina               
     3) Bertino, Ta'Shay                4) McClenahan, Breacain           
  2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         50.97      51.02   2 
     1) Albano, Isabella                2) Foster, Azariah                
     3) Raymond, Kaneisha               4) Sendi, Kisakye                 
  3 Willingboro HS                                      52.33      52.03   1 
     1) Lyiola, Balkis                  2) Hughes, Gloria                 
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Clark, Israel                  
  4 Shawnee HS                                          51.86      53.48   2 
     1) Falzone, Olivia                 2) Owens, Kelly                   
     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Tenet, Brooke                  
  5 Cinnaminson HS                                      52.22      54.87   2 
     1) Abah, Lizette                   2) Okomski, Allison               
     3) Tucker, Jamie                   4) Derry, Halle                   
  6 Moorestown HS                                       56.46      55.65   1 
     1) Jagodzinski, Payton             2) Haynes, Aerin                  
     3) Southwick, Jordan               4) Little, Stefanee               
  7 Riverside HS                                        55.54      56.65   1 
     1) McElroy, Joelle                 2) Frazier, Siani                 
     3) Russell, Hannah                 4) Spruell, Nikia                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:58.00    4:05.42   2 
     1) Leak, Alyssa                    2) Primas, Maya                   
     3) Minus-Vincent, Darynn           4) Nutt, Sheriyah                 
          59.39 (59.39)  2:00.12 (1:00.73)  3:01.66 (1:01.55)  4:05.42 (1:03.77)
  2 Pemberton Township HS                             4:10.94    4:05.60   2 
     1) Anderson, Jazmine               2) Harrell, Ariana                
     3) Henderson, Reyanna              4) Lemons, Makaylah               
          59.76 (59.76)  2:02.04 (1:02.29)  3:05.67 (1:03.63)    4:05.60 (59.94)
  3 Shawnee HS                                        4:07.65    4:09.25   2 
     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Owens, Kelly                   
     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Demko, Amanda                  
      1:02.76 (1:02.76)  2:06.50 (1:03.75)  3:09.65 (1:03.15)    4:09.25 (59.61)
  4 Willingboro HS                                    4:15.00    4:12.20   1 
     1) Hughes, Gloria                  2) Wilson, Kenady                 
     3) Mendez, Aleshia                 4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:11.10 (1:07.16)  3:12.54 (1:01.44)    4:12.20 (59.67)
  5 Cherokee HS                                       4:09.19    4:12.68   2 
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) Clifford, Nicole               
     3) DeLuca, Sophia                  4) King, Brianna                  
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:05.65 (1:04.74)  3:08.91 (1:03.26)  4:12.68 (1:03.77)
  6 Seneca  HS                                        4:21.23    4:15.33   1 
     1) Wheeler, Nicole                 2) Jodlbauer, Ainsley             
     3) Strittmatter, Cassidy           4) Ritter, Reilly                 
      1:04.79 (1:04.79)  2:09.10 (1:04.31)  3:10.91 (1:01.82)  4:15.33 (1:04.42)
  7 Lenape Regional HS                                4:04.13    4:18.56   2 
     1) Pappas, Katherine               2) Patella, Kylie                 
     3) Overman, Catherine              4) Muir, Saniah                   
      1:01.21 (1:01.21)  2:07.24 (1:06.04)  3:12.02 (1:04.78)  4:18.56 (1:06.55)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS                                9:34.79    9:59.51  
     1) Conway, Hayley                  2) Pappas, Katherine              
     3) Cao, Olivia                     4) Thomas, Rebecca                
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:26.49 (1:18.67)  3:35.16 (1:08.67)  4:52.37 (1:17.21)
      6:02.17 (1:09.81)  7:22.12 (1:19.96)  8:37.08 (1:14.97)  9:59.51 (1:22.44)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           10:08.19   10:09.67  
     1) Biggi, Bethany                  2) Cifaldi, Abigail               
     3) Shaw, Logan                     4) Thompson, Aaliyah              
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:29.45 (1:20.49)  3:38.44 (1:09.00)  4:54.70 (1:16.26)
      6:05.35 (1:10.66)  7:33.88 (1:28.53)  8:46.21 (1:12.34) 10:09.67 (1:23.46)
  3 Cherokee HS                                      10:45.00   10:37.40  
     1) Decker, Izzi                    2) Jackson, Erin                  
     3) McAdams, Kayla                  4) Kadar, Isabella                
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:34.15 (1:21.52)  3:52.55 (1:18.40)    4:52.13 (59.59)
        5:14.81 (22.68)  6:32.27 (1:17.47)  7:58.62 (1:26.36)  9:13.45 (1:14.84)
     10:37.40 (1:23.95)
  4 Delran HS                                        11:28.68   10:39.79  
     1) Duffield, Maddie                2) Howard, Anise                  
     3) Reynolds, Riley                 4) Frith, Emma                    
      1:08.26 (1:08.26)  2:28.68 (1:20.43)  3:43.39 (1:14.71)  5:14.93 (1:31.55)
      6:35.48 (1:20.55)  8:06.17 (1:30.70)  9:14.01 (1:07.85) 10:39.79 (1:25.79)
  5 Willingboro HS                                   10:34.81   10:46.41  
     1) Mendez, Aleshia                 2) Williams, Janea                
     3) Iyiola, Afusat                  4) Green, Chelsea                 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:33.83 (1:22.16)  3:51.82 (1:17.99)  5:27.16 (1:35.34)
      6:39.44 (1:12.28)  7:57.80 (1:18.37)  9:14.40 (1:16.61) 10:46.41 (1:32.01)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:18.14   11:07.70  
     1) Beavers, Corinne                2) Benbow, Keiarah                
     3) Parisi, Gabriella               4) Hinds, Luisa                   
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:42.64 (1:29.26)  3:59.60 (1:16.96)  5:27.30 (1:27.71)
      6:49.49 (1:22.19)  8:20.78 (1:31.30)  9:40.13 (1:19.35) 11:07.70 (1:27.58)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Biggi, Bethany               Rancocas Val         5-03.75    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Sills, Shelby                Cinnaminson          5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Albano, Isabella             Northern Bur         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jagodzinski, Payton          Moorestown H         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Hamliton, Taylor             Delran HS            4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  7 Floyd, Madison               Rancocas Val                    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
  9 Turhan, Serra                Delran HS            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Primas, Maya                 Rancocas Val         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Rusinski, Julia              Shawnee HS           4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Randolf, Sydney              Delran HS                            NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Wali, Sky                    Cinnaminson          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Benjamin, Eimiyah            Burlington T         4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Catana, Sophia               Shawnee HS           4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Fest, Taylor                 Cinnaminson          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Jones, Ashly                 Maple Shade          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Herelle, Jocelyn             Northern Bur         4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS          4-06.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silar, Payton                Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Greeley, Julia               Seneca  HS          10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Michie, Lindsey              Northern Bur        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P     O   XXX     P 
  3 Boggs, Abigail               Rancocas Val        10-03.00   10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Maines, Stehanie             Moorestown H        10-06.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XO    O   XXX 
  6 Painter, Brooke              Cinnaminson          8-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Robillard, Sara              Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Schriber, Olivia             Moorestown H         7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Perez, Jillian               Bordentown R         7-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Richards, Micah              Shawnee HS           8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          7-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           7-06.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Liza                  Delran HS                            NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Koger, Tosalyn               Delran HS                            NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Heckman, Mackenzie           Rancocas Val         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- DeCesare, Julianna           Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Angelina             Shawnee HS                           NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Stephanie            Burlington T         7-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val        17-02.00   16-10.50  
      12-11.50     15-07.50  16-06.50  16-02.50  16-10.50
  2 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS          16-07.75   16-09.00  
      15-07.50  15-06.50     16-09  16-02.75  16-04.50
  3 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        16-04.00   16-06.50  
      16-00.25  FOUL  16-02.50  FOUL  15-11  16-06.50
  4 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio        17-01.00   16-02.50  
      13-04.50  FOUL  15-08  16-02.50  16-00.25   
  5 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur        16-05.00   16-00.50  
      14-11.50  16-00.50  15-11.75  15-00.75      
  6 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS         15-03.00   15-11.75  
      13-00.25  15-03.50  15-11.75  15-05.75  15-04.50   
  7 Butler, Jaeda                Rancocas Val        15-06.50   15-11.50  
      15-11.50  5-04.75     15-02.50  15-09.75  15-05.75
  8 Mulligan, Emily              Cinnaminson         16-03.00   15-08.00  
      15-05  14-09.75  15-08  FOUL  15-06.75  15-04.25
  9 Updike, Meredith             Cinnaminson         16-06.75   15-07.75  
      14-03.75  14-07.75  15-07.75  15-07.50  15-00  FOUL
 10 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS          16-01.50   15-05.75  
      15-01.50  15-05.75  15-04         
 11 Michie, Lindsey              Northern Bur        15-11.00   15-03.75  
      15-03.75  14-09               
 12 Raymond, Kaneisha            Northern Bur        16-02.00   15-03.50  
      13-09.50  15-02.75  15-03.50         
 13 Young, Anaya                 Rancocas Val        16-04.00   15-02.50  
      13-11.50  15-02.50               
 14 Thomas, Chase                Burlington T        15-09.00   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  14-11.25  4-06.75         
 15 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           15-07.50   15-01.00  
      14-10  14-09.75  15-01         
 16 Falzone, Olivia              Shawnee HS          15-00.25   15-00.00  
      12-07.50     15-00           
 17 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS          14-11.75   14-09.75  
      14-09.75  14-09.25               
 18 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        14-02.25   14-07.25  
      11-04.75  14-07.25               
 19 Robinson, Kaya               Palmyra HS          14-10.00   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Abah, Lizette                Cinnaminson         15-05.50   14-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-02         
 21 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS          15-11.00   14-00.50  
      14-00.50    x             
 22 Reynolds, Riley              Delran HS           13-10.00   13-04.75  
      13-04.75    x             
 22 Figures, Jadan               Burlington T        14-04.00   13-04.75  
      13-04.75 x  x             
 24 Millere, Lyndsey             Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-03.00  
      13-03    x             
 25 Mesisca, Kaitlyn             Delran HS           14-02.00   12-10.75  
      12-10.75    x             
 26 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        15-09.25   12-02.25  
      12-02.25    x             
 27 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P        13-00.50   12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00               
 28 Daly, Emily                  Florence Twp        12-05.50   11-10.00  
      11-10     FOUL         
 29 Harris, Yasmin               Lenape Regio                   11-00.75  
      11-00.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 Siwak, Kristina              Holy Cross P                   10-06.75  
      10-06.75  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Yildiz, Yaren                Florence Twp        10-07.75       FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro         35-08.75   35-09.00  
      35-02.25  33-09.75  34-02  34-00.25  35-05  35-09
  2 Leak, Akayla                 Burlington T        37-08.00   35-04.00  
      34-08.50  FOUL  35-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Eder, Kaia                   Delran HS           32-07.00  J35-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-09.75  34-05.75  35-04  34-06.25
  4 Tossas, Kristina             Rancocas Val        33-11.25   34-10.25  
      32-02  32-11.50  32-09.75  33-10.25  34-00.50  34-10.25
  5 Warren, Makiah               Rancocas Val        33-02.00   33-04.50  
      32-07  32-02  33-04.50  31-11  31-09.50  FOUL
  6 Young, Anaya                 Rancocas Val        36-09.50   33-03.75  
      FOUL  31-11  33-03.75  33-00  32-05  33-01
  7 Foster, Azariah              Northern Bur        33-06.00   33-01.00  
      29-06.75  31-06.25  32-11  32-06.50  FOUL  33-01
  8 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio        33-06.00   33-00.00  
      FOUL  32-03  33-00  FOUL  FOUL  32-08.75
  9 Pleva, Jaison Ashley         Riverside HS        34-05.75   32-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09         
 10 Fabricante, Emily            Delran HS           29-02.25   32-03.50  
      29-08.75  32-03.50  31-05.75         
 11 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio        31-05.00   32-03.25  
      FOUL  32-03.25  FOUL         
 12 Sendi, Kisakye               Northern Bur        34-04.50   31-06.75  
      31-05  31-00.50  31-06.75         
 13 Vincent, Kayla               Florence Twp        30-01.00   31-03.50  
      31-03.50  30-05.50  30-00.50         
 14 Spruell, Nikia               Riverside HS        34-00.00   31-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.50         
 15 Pakan, Liz                   Holy Cross P        24-08.00   30-06.00  
      FOUL  28-09.75  30-06         
 16 Tumelty, Maura               Cinnaminson         31-08.75   30-05.00  
      30-05  FOUL  30-03.50         
 17 Sloan, McKenna               Delran HS           30-06.50   30-04.00  
      FOUL  30-04  30-01         
 18 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro         33-00.50   30-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03.50         
 19 Catana, Sophia               Shawnee HS          30-00.00   29-08.50  
      FOUL  29-08.50  FOUL         
 20 Tenet, Brooke                Shawnee HS          30-03.75   29-04.00  
      29-03.50  29-04  29-00         
 21 Kane, Christyana             Burlington T        28-00.00   29-03.50  
      29-03.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 22 Derry, Halle                 Cinnaminson         27-10.00   29-01.50  
      28-03  29-01.50               
 23 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Regio        30-05.25   28-01.75  
      28-01.75    x             
 24 Wixted, Rachel               Cinnaminson         29-00.00   27-11.25  
      27-11.25  27-00.50               
 25 Daly, Emily                  Florence Twp        27-02.00   27-00.00  
      27-00  FOUL               
 26 Colon, Lilliana              Shawnee HS          27-01.00   26-10.00  
      26-10 x  x             
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vines, Zhanye                Burlington T        37-04.50   35-05.50  
      33-08     34-02.25  32-09.50  35-05.50  35-00.50
  2 Duff, Allison                Delran HS           34-03.00   35-04.00  
      34-05.50  31-11  33-10  35-04  34-07.50  34-03
  3 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Regio        38-07.00   35-02.00  
         35-02  33-00         
  4 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val        37-09.00   34-09.25  
      33-07  29-03.50  33-05  33-03.50  33-09  34-09.25
  5 Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS           34-05.00   34-02.25  
      32-03.50  31-01.75        34-02.25  33-09.25
  6 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson         33-04.00   33-09.00  
      33-05  31-08     33-09  33-06  FOUL
  7 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS         33-05.50   31-05.00  
      27-08.50  30-10  31-05  30-01.50  28-09.75  30-06.25
  8 Glover, Diamond              Rancocas Val        31-03.00   31-04.50  
      29-07.25  29-09  31-04.50  30-07  29-00.50  FOUL
  9 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          27-05.00   31-04.25  
      31-04.25  30-05  28-07.25           
 10 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS         33-09.50   31-03.00  
      30-03  31-03            
 11 Thompson, Taylor             Delran HS           33-09.00   30-11.75  
      30-00  29-09.25  30-11.75         
 12 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Regio        33-09.00   30-07.00  
      27-04.50  30-07            
 12 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T        36-04.50   30-07.00  
         30-07            
 14 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS        31-02.00   30-04.75  
      28-05  30-04.75  29-01         
 15 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val        33-01.00   30-03.75  
      30-03.75  30-01.50  29-03.50         
 16 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur        31-08.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  27-11.75  28-03         
 17 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade         30-00.00   29-08.50  
      FOUL  27-07  29-08.50         
 18 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson         27-05.00   29-07.50  
      28-09.25  29-04.50  29-07.50         
 19 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R        31-04.00   29-04.25  
      28-08.75  29-04.25  28-08.50         
 20 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro         33-00.50   29-04.00  
      28-10.25  29-04  28-08         
 21 Heins, Kylie                 Seneca  HS          29-10.00   29-03.50  
      28-06.50  29-03.50  28-09.75         
 22 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS          29-11.00   29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-00.50  29-01.50         
 23 Dooling, Kelly               Cherokee HS         27-02.75   29-00.00  
      28-01  FOUL  29-00           
 24 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro         28-02.00   27-05.25  
      26-11  27-04.75  27-05.25         
 25 Grant, Jadah                 Willingboro         26-10.00   27-02.50  
      25-07.25  27-02.50               
 26 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T        31-05.50   26-11.00  
      26-05.50     26-11         
 27 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson         31-02.25   26-07.00  
      26-07     FOUL         
 28 Daaliya, Surrayah            Lenape Regio        30-00.25   25-08.50  
      FOUL  25-08.50            
 29 McKenzie, Kierra             Florence Twp        25-06.25   24-07.50  
      24-07.50    x             
 30 Norway, Carsyn               Northern Bur        25-05.00   24-01.00  
      24-01    x             
 31 Mazzatta, Aspen              Seneca  HS          24-05.75   23-09.50  
      23-09.50    x             
 32 Dougherty, McKenzie          Maple Shade         27-03.25   23-00.00  
      23-00    x             
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hood, Ravin                  Rancocas Val          117-00     110-08  
      105-03  110-08  107-00  104-04  106-07  109-02
  2 Keck, Elena                  Cinnaminson           110-03     110-05  
      101-02  FOUL  99-08  110-05  98-00  105-05
  3 Adorno, Haylee               Delran HS             105-00     108-03  
      104-06  FOUL  105-04  FOUL  108-03  FOUL
  4 Abbruzzese, Gianna           Burlington T          104-09     105-11  
      97-02  102-11  100-08  105-11  102-08  97-09
  5 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T          107-06     105-03  
      FOUL  105-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Roman, Laryssa               Maple Shade           103-11      99-04  
      92-11  FOUL     94-08  88-01  99-04
  7 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R          100-01      96-03  
      89-11  91-09  FOUL  93-05  FOUL  96-03
  8 Alessi, Adrianna             Shawnee HS            116-01      95-09  
      FOUL  95-09  FOUL  92-03  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val           90-01      92-04  
      92-04  89-09     89-06  84-00  81-00
 10 Welcome, Brianna             Delran HS              89-00      89-10  
      89-10  76-02            
 11 Glover, Diamond              Rancocas Val           87-01      89-05  
      FOUL  89-05  FOUL         
 12 Adams, Julia                 Palmyra HS             86-09      88-05  
      87-09  FOUL  88-05         
 13 Marshall, Victoria           Maple Shade            89-06      87-04  
      87-04  83-02  FOUL          
 14 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson            78-05      86-09  
      82-04  81-00  86-09         
 15 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS                        84-07  
      FOUL  81-04  84-07         
 16 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             82-01      84-05  
      79-11  69-06  84-05         
 17 Lore, Sydney                 Cherokee HS            81-10      81-07  
      69-10  81-07            
 18 Duff, Allison                Delran HS              75-00      81-01  
      81-01  68-10  FOUL          
 19 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Regio           89-01      79-10  
      79-02  79-10            
 20 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             66-01      79-06  
      79-06  78-00               
 21 Vines, Zhanye                Burlington T           78-00      79-05  
      57-03  79-05               
 22 Packard, Aubrey              Seneca  HS             90-02      78-05  
      78-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro            80-09      77-10  
      77-10  69-09            
 24 Drew, Marissa                Bordentown R           92-05      77-09  
      77-09  FOUL            
 25 Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson            87-01      77-02  
      77-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 26 Steele, Jahni                Maple Shade            85-01      76-08  
      76-08  74-04            
 27 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS         75-09.50      76-06  
      76-06  74-06            
 28 Burt, Katherine              Moorestown H           77-00      75-11  
      75-11  69-03               
 29 Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur           89-03      75-00  
      FOUL  75-00            
 30 Starke, Erin                 Riverside HS           77-03      74-03  
      61-08  74-03               
 31 Weinstein, Hanna             Moorestown H           85-09      74-01  
      74-01  66-08            
 32 Wilson, Victoria             Lenape Regio           79-04      71-00  
      71-00  66-07            
 33 Schrier, Gabrielle           Cherokee HS            84-11      70-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  70-01         
 34 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            78-09      69-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  69-09         
 35 Starke, Riley                Riverside HS           83-06      69-03  
      69-03  FOUL            
 36 Jusino, Taylor               Florence Twp           63-02      67-07  
      67-07  61-03  FOUL         
 37 Cosper, Bethany              Seneca  HS             68-00      66-06  
      FOUL  66-06  FOUL           
 37 Lopez, Alexia                Lenape Regio                      66-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  66-06         
 39 Parker, Kaminah              Willingboro            70-07      65-01  
      65-01  FOUL              
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reeves, Aja                  Bordentown R          103-06     102-05  
      94-02  86-02  90-08  92-00  102-05  93-04
  2 Packard, Aubrey              Seneca  HS            105-10      99-09  
      99-09  88-00  80-07     92-05  94-04
  3 Coldren, Kendal              Delran HS              93-04      98-11  
      92-07  91-11  79-08  82-07  91-05  98-11
  4 Halpin, Antoinette           Rancocas Val          104-04      96-01  
      91-07  93-01  92-04  85-11     96-01
  5 Cosper, Bethany              Seneca  HS             94-04      90-06  
      88-04  81-11  90-06     77-10  82-07
  6 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             89-08      90-03  
      85-09  87-05  89-03  81-10  85-04  90-03
  7 Lore, Sydney                 Cherokee HS            91-01      85-04  
            80-01  79-00  85-04  85-04
  8 Pease, Kiera                 Cinnaminson            46-08      81-00  
      81-00  72-08               
  9 Schultz, Ella                Rancocas Val           93-04      80-05  
      78-11     80-05        80-05
 10 Pierson, Bailee              Bordentown R          101-06      80-00  
      72-08     80-00          
 11 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Regio           80-05      79-00  
      78-08     79-00           
 12 Straile, Erin                Cinnaminson                       76-07  
         76-07               
 13 Wuelfing, Alexia             Florence Twp           93-03      76-02  
      76-02    x             
 14 Steff, Melanie               Rancocas Val           92-11      75-03  
      75-03 x  x             
 15 Palmer, Alana                Burlington T           93-00      74-09  
      74-09    x             
 16 Christ, Kaleigh              Lenape Regio           84-00      74-04  
      74-04    x             
 17 Alessi, Adrianna             Shawnee HS             79-02      73-07  
      73-07    x             
 17 Wilson, Victoria             Lenape Regio           73-09      73-07  
      73-07    x             
 19 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            82-00      71-08  
      71-08    x             
 20 Jeffers, Daneya              Delran HS              76-04      68-11  
      68-11    x             
 21 Ngyuen, Katherine            Willingboro            57-10      67-03  
      FOUL     67-03           
 22 Sanabria-Bareiro, Cecili     Maple Shade            81-10      63-02  
      63-02    x             
 23 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Regio           83-03      59-11  
      59-11    x             
 24 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             58-00      58-07  
      58-07    x             
 25 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            68-11      54-07  
      54-07    x             
 -- Wright, Nathina              Northern Bur           99-08       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Antico, Amanda               Cinnaminson           109-02       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Wong, Stephanie              Cherokee HS            76-00       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 10.71  2003        James Townsend, Holy Cross                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              10.82      11.03q  5 
  2 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS             11.84      11.23q  4  11.227
  3 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.12      11.23q  1  11.229
  4 Bankal, Raj                  Palmyra HS                        11.24q  4 
  5 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           11.49      11.33q  4 
  6 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val           11.00      11.34q  4 
  7 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            11.18      11.38q  2  11.371
  8 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.01      11.38q  3  11.372
  9 Rogers, Eric                 Burlington T           11.78      11.41   4 
 10 Wheeler, Jamal               Pemberton To           11.10      11.44   2 
 11 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            11.50      11.52   4 
 12 Young, Jaylen                Willingboro            11.10      11.61   1 
 13 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           11.68      11.63   2 
 14 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             11.80      11.68   5 
 14 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.66      11.68   1 
 14 Lee, Raiquon                 Burlington T           11.57      11.68   3 
 14 Arzu, Isaiah                 Rancocas Val           11.50      11.68   5 
 18 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.76      11.74   3 
 19 Thomas, Joshua               Rancocas Val           11.50      11.81   5 
 20 Ucheya, Kesan                Delran HS                         11.85   5 
 21 Champion, Brandon            Pemberton To           11.61      11.87   2 
 22 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Regio           11.82      11.93   5 
 23 Kingsley, Jamaho             Willingboro            12.00      11.96   1 
 24 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           11.95      11.99   1 
 24 Lopez, Josh                  Cinnaminson            11.37      11.99   3 
 26 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.90      12.02   3 
 27 Carter, Brandon              Lenape Regio           11.64      12.11   1 
 28 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P           12.55      12.12   3 
 28 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             12.53      12.12   5 
 30 Brice, John                  Riverside HS           12.45      12.21   5 
 31 Solomon, Jake                Cinnaminson            12.09      12.24   2 
 32 Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS           12.09      12.26   3 
 33 Woodruff, William            Shawnee HS             12.55      12.45   4 
 34 Bull, Tyree                  Palmyra HS                        12.47   3 
 35 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur           12.60      12.49   2 
 36 Sampson, Kelley              Northern Bur           11.90      12.86   2 
 37 Fox, Nick                    Shawnee HS             13.04      12.88   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 10.71  2003        James Townsend, Holy Cross                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              11.03      10.88  
  2 Robertson, Semi              Burlington T           11.23      11.27  
  3 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val           11.34      11.28  
  4 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            11.38      11.32  
  5 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS             11.23      11.35  
  6 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.38      11.41  
  7 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS           11.33      11.47  
 -- Bankal, Raj                  Palmyra HS             11.24        DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 21.20  1998        Rob Gary, Lenape                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 House, Miekel                Delran HS              22.08      22.39   7 
  2 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown H           23.25      22.68   6 
  3 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           23.36      22.72   6 
  4 Valme, Elijah                Willingboro            23.25      22.82   6 
  5 Clements, Zaire              Willingboro            23.50      22.94   6 
  6 Lee, Jordan                  Burlington T           23.81      23.10   5 
  7 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson            23.57      23.26   5 
  8 Curbelo, Jeremiah            Rancocas Val           23.00      23.36   7 
  9 Champion, Brandon            Pemberton To           23.67      23.47   5 
 10 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro                       23.53   1 
 11 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             24.14      23.71   4 
 12 Walker Jr, James             Moorestown H           24.15      23.73   4 
 13 Thomas, Joshua               Rancocas Val           23.40      23.76   6 
 14 Silver, Elijah               Lenape Regio           24.27      23.95   3 
 15 Morton, Desmond              Lenape Regio           24.25      23.99   4 
 16 Ucheya, Kesan                Delran HS              23.88      24.00   5 
 17 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P           25.31      24.44   2 
 18 Ponce, Jesus                 Maple Shade            24.89      24.45   3 
 19 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS             24.52      24.55   3 
 20 Scott, Jamar                 Maple Shade            24.20      24.71   4 
 21 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             25.55      24.73   2 
 22 Sample, Malik                Moorestown H                      24.83   1 
 23 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             24.00      24.98   5 
 24 Wilson, Simmeon              Pemberton To           24.90      24.99   3 
 25 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS             25.60      25.30   2 
 26 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur                      25.32   2 
 27 Portley, Jarett              Shawnee HS             25.20      25.39   3 
 28 Sampson, Kelley              Northern Bur                      26.76   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 48.20  1977        Eric Rucker, Willingboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson            50.50      50.52   5 
  2 Lodge, Andrew                Shawnee HS             52.52      50.88   4 
  3 Boyd, Milton                 Rancocas Val           51.30      51.67   5 
  4 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio           53.21      51.88   4 
  5 Kuni, Brian                  Northern Bur           52.45      52.07   5 
  6 Andes, Michael               Cherokee HS            50.96      52.36   5 
  7 McGhee, James                Rancocas Val           50.90      52.54   5 
  8 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R           53.94      52.97   3 
  9 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape Regio           53.48      53.22   4 
 10 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            52.25      53.33   5 
 11 Forman, Matthew              Pemberton To           53.20      53.61   4 
 12 Patterson, Rahmir            Rancocas Val           53.20      53.95   4 
 13 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T           56.50      54.43   2 
 14 Silver, Nate                 Lenape Regio           53.89      54.45   4 
 15 Baumann, Brian               Shawnee HS             55.30      54.53   3 
 16 Gunaydin, Emin               Delran HS            1:03.67      54.58   1 
 17 Gbeen, Sheraton              Willingboro            56.50      54.69   2 
 18 Marcell, Matthew             Delran HS              55.16      55.44   3 
 19 Baez, Jordy                  Moorestown H           56.14      55.46   2 
 20 McHugh, Jackson              Seneca  HS             55.17      55.48   3 
 21 Rush, Jaylen                 Pemberton To           56.18      55.56   2 
 22 Bull, Tyree                  Palmyra HS                        56.44   1 
 23 Palmer, Alex                 Maple Shade            56.60      56.64   1 
 24 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             58.79      58.05   1 
 25 Lodge, Matthew               Shawnee HS             55.94      58.18   2 
 26 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             58.58      58.26   1 
 27 Debose, Zachariah            Pemberton To           56.44      59.05   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 1:53.58  2005        Ian Waterhouse, Rancocas Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         2:02.50    2:00.87   3 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)    2:00.87 (58.72)
  2 Moore, Ian                   Rancocas Val         1:56.43    2:01.31   3 
      1:01.57 (1:01.57)    2:01.31 (59.75)
  3 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee HS           2:00.06    2:02.33   3 
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:02.33 (1:00.60)
  4 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         2:01.00    2:02.90   3 
      1:02.36 (1:02.36)  2:02.90 (1:00.54)
  5 Connolly, Ryan               Shawnee HS           2:01.79    2:03.56   3 
      1:01.97 (1:01.97)  2:03.56 (1:01.59)
  6 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         2:03.69    2:03.74   3 
      1:02.39 (1:02.39)  2:03.74 (1:01.35)
  7 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee HS          2:04.27    2:04.26   2 
          59.94 (59.94)  2:04.26 (1:04.33)
  8 McMaster, Bryce              Seneca  HS           2:02.86    2:04.89   3 
      1:02.72 (1:02.72)  2:04.89 (1:02.17)
  9 Brown, Vincent               Rancocas Val         2:00.31    2:06.24   3 
      1:01.68 (1:01.68)  2:06.24 (1:04.57)
 10 Waugh, Roshane               Willingboro          2:11.71    2:06.38   1 
      1:00.46 (1:00.46)  2:06.38 (1:05.93)
 11 Gupta, Aatish                Cherokee HS          2:06.00    2:06.48   2 
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:06.48 (1:02.91)
 12 Morelli, Keegan              Rancocas Val         2:02.20    2:07.31   3 
      1:02.00 (1:02.00)  2:07.31 (1:05.32)
 13 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS           2:05.16    2:07.47   2 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:07.47 (1:06.30)
 14 Trotter, Jonathan            Northern Bur         2:12.00    2:08.91   1 
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:08.91 (1:08.14)
 15 Walton, Zack                 Cinnaminson          2:06.00    2:08.94   2 
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:08.94 (1:05.71)
 16 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur         2:12.85    2:09.43   1 
      1:00.14 (1:00.14)  2:09.43 (1:09.29)
 17 Chrupcala, Alex              Lenape Regio         2:13.07    2:09.69   1 
      1:01.03 (1:01.03)  2:09.69 (1:08.67)
 18 Akinsanya, Joshua            Willingboro          2:07.01    2:10.02   2 
      1:03.46 (1:03.46)  2:10.02 (1:06.57)
 19 Shea, Brett                  Cherokee HS          2:06.00    2:11.67   2 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:11.67 (1:07.83)
 20 Melohis, Andrew              Lenape Regio         2:04.51    2:11.76   2 
      1:03.72 (1:03.72)  2:11.76 (1:08.04)
 21 Miller, Brayden              Maple Shade          2:17.88    2:15.09   1 
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:15.09 (1:10.35)
 22 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Ch     Moorestown H         2:22.00    2:17.18   1 
      1:04.99 (1:04.99)  2:17.18 (1:12.20)
 23 Belton, Dominic              Palmyra HS                      2:18.89   1 
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:18.89 (1:15.49)
 24 Souza, Judson                Riverside HS         2:19.83    2:19.33   1 
      1:04.77 (1:04.77)  2:19.33 (1:14.56)
 25 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio         2:01.96    2:19.86   3 
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:19.86 (1:16.23)
 26 Rosenthal, Ryan              Seneca  HS           2:15.00    2:23.94   1 
      1:07.23 (1:07.23)  2:23.94 (1:16.71)
 27 Hess, Billy                  Seneca  HS           2:20.00    2:30.89   1 
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:30.89 (1:21.94)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 4:16.05  2004        Jon Anderson, Cinnaminson                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gabay, Austin                Cinnaminson          4:17.79    4:20.86   3 
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:12.08 (1:09.22)  3:20.05 (1:07.97)  4:20.86 (1:00.82)
  2 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          4:22.70    4:20.89   3 
      1:02.44 (1:02.44)  2:11.42 (1:08.98)  3:19.80 (1:08.39)  4:20.89 (1:01.10)
  3 Miller, Chase                Cherokee HS          4:25.43    4:26.87   3 
      1:02.57 (1:02.57)  2:11.59 (1:09.02)  3:20.18 (1:08.59)  4:26.87 (1:06.70)
  4 Jackson, Tyler               Cherokee HS          4:28.00    4:31.23   3 
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:11.78 (1:09.11)  3:19.92 (1:08.14)  4:31.23 (1:11.31)
  5 Womack, Johnathan            Rancocas Val         4:39.18    4:38.16   3 
      1:02.95 (1:02.95)  2:12.84 (1:09.90)  3:27.76 (1:14.92)  4:38.16 (1:10.41)
  6 Burtnett, Sean               Burlington T         4:33.76    4:45.70   3 
      1:04.68 (1:04.68)  2:16.50 (1:11.82)  3:32.86 (1:16.37)  4:45.70 (1:12.84)
  7 Kazandjian, Zaven            Lenape Regio         4:34.65    4:47.78   3 
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:17.75 (1:12.50)  3:34.46 (1:16.71)  4:47.78 (1:13.32)
  8 Tomasch, Troy                Rancocas Val         4:39.32    4:48.59   3 
      1:07.14 (1:07.14)  2:21.64 (1:14.50)  3:39.34 (1:17.71)  4:48.59 (1:09.25)
  9 Read, Sean                   Maple Shade          5:03.15    4:49.73   2 
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)  2:25.32 (1:13.88)  3:38.65 (1:13.34)  4:49.73 (1:11.08)
 10 Aykit, Isa                   Burlington C         4:54.91    4:49.91   2 
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)  2:25.35 (1:13.95)  3:39.11 (1:13.76)  4:49.91 (1:10.80)
 11 Carlyle, Kevin               Moorestown H         4:59.00    4:51.78   2 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:25.57 (1:14.28)  3:40.49 (1:14.93)  4:51.78 (1:11.30)
 12 Stillman, Ethan              Lenape Regio         4:50.00    4:52.14   2 
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:25.06 (1:14.68)  3:40.31 (1:15.26)  4:52.14 (1:11.83)
 13 Eiffert, Nicholas            Bordentown R         4:48.00    4:53.21   3 
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:22.67 (1:13.64)  3:39.78 (1:17.12)  4:53.21 (1:13.44)
 14 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS           4:50.00    4:55.38   2 
      1:11.15 (1:11.15)  2:25.93 (1:14.79)  3:41.31 (1:15.38)  4:55.38 (1:14.08)
 15 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross P         4:48.84    4:57.65   2 
      1:10.68 (1:10.68)  2:25.23 (1:14.56)  3:39.64 (1:14.41)  4:57.65 (1:18.01)
 16 Almeida, Renzo               Bordentown R         4:54.00    4:59.63   2 
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:27.30 (1:15.63)  3:45.86 (1:18.57)  4:59.63 (1:13.78)
 17 Fox, Benjamin                Moorestown H         5:12.76    5:01.01   1 
      1:13.02 (1:13.02)  2:31.25 (1:18.23)  3:49.89 (1:18.64)  5:01.01 (1:11.13)
 18 Richardson, Matt             Lenape Regio         4:44.52    5:02.14   3 
      1:08.87 (1:08.87)  2:24.92 (1:16.05)  3:44.61 (1:19.70)  5:02.14 (1:17.53)
 19 Maher, Riley                 Delran HS            5:34.44    5:04.61   1 
      1:13.37 (1:13.37)  2:31.03 (1:17.66)  3:50.07 (1:19.05)  5:04.61 (1:14.54)
 20 Morrison, Christian          Delran HS                       5:04.72   1 
      1:09.29 (1:09.29)  2:26.56 (1:17.28)  3:49.65 (1:23.10)  5:04.72 (1:15.07)
 21 Kaminer, William             Shawnee HS           5:00.15    5:06.06   2 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:29.01 (1:17.05)  3:50.40 (1:21.39)  5:06.06 (1:15.67)
 22 Richwall, Adam               Shawnee HS           5:08.85    5:06.27   1 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)  2:31.55 (1:16.96)  3:50.01 (1:18.47)  5:06.27 (1:16.26)
 23 Oyuela, Dakota               Burlington T         4:38.00    5:08.72   3 
      1:06.43 (1:06.43)  2:21.86 (1:15.43)  3:42.31 (1:20.45)  5:08.72 (1:26.42)
 24 Worrell, Jonah               Seneca  HS           5:05.00    5:08.77   1 
      1:13.26 (1:13.26)  2:31.15 (1:17.90)  3:51.37 (1:20.23)  5:08.77 (1:17.40)
 25 Haymore, Tj                  Moorestown H         5:26.88    5:10.13   1 
      1:13.93 (1:13.93)  2:30.27 (1:16.35)  3:51.79 (1:21.52)  5:10.13 (1:18.35)
 26 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS           5:00.00    5:13.79   2 
      1:11.85 (1:11.85)  2:28.77 (1:16.92)  3:50.50 (1:21.73)  5:13.79 (1:23.29)
 27 Farrell, Gavin               Rancocas Val         4:58.67    5:18.13   2 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:28.95 (1:17.77)  3:54.11 (1:25.16)  5:18.13 (1:24.03)
 28 Gorman, Michael              Cinnaminson          5:03.81    5:18.43   2 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:31.77 (1:18.97)  3:55.75 (1:23.98)  5:18.43 (1:22.69)
 29 Johnson, Lorenzo             Pemberton To         5:10.00    5:20.76   1 
      2:37.89 (2:37.89)  4:02.00 (1:24.11)  5:20.76 (1:18.76)
 30 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton To         5:06.08    5:25.56   1 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:37.70 (1:23.71)  4:02.66 (1:24.97)  5:25.56 (1:22.90)
 31 Neher, Will                  Shawnee HS           5:20.71    5:26.57   1 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:39.23 (1:24.12)  4:04.44 (1:25.21)  5:26.57 (1:22.14)
 32 Zybel, Jonathan              Northern Bur         5:30.00    5:27.01   1 
      1:17.18 (1:17.18)  2:40.15 (1:22.97)  4:06.57 (1:26.43)  5:27.01 (1:20.45)
 33 Ainsworth, Max               Northern Bur         5:30.00    5:30.23   1 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:40.26 (1:23.01)  4:06.52 (1:26.27)     4:10.51 (3.99)
      5:30.23 (1:19.73)
 34 Reaves, Malachi              Pemberton To         5:30.00    5:39.47   1 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:42.72 (1:25.56)  5:39.47 (2:56.76)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 9:17.65  2013        Shawn Wilson, Cherokee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vizzard, James               Lenape Regio         9:48.36    9:52.21  
      1:13.44 (1:13.44)  2:29.43 (1:15.99)  3:45.66 (1:16.24)  5:01.58 (1:15.92)
      6:16.85 (1:15.27)  7:31.37 (1:14.53)  8:44.72 (1:13.35)  9:52.21 (1:07.49)
  2 Mendez, Steven               Burlington T         9:45.39    9:54.87  
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:29.16 (1:16.42)  3:45.43 (1:16.28)  5:01.31 (1:15.88)
      6:16.53 (1:15.22)  7:31.68 (1:15.16)  8:45.25 (1:13.58)  9:54.87 (1:09.62)
  3 Grilli, Nico                 Cherokee HS          9:52.88    9:58.98  
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:29.74 (1:16.16)  3:46.06 (1:16.33)  6:17.51 (2:31.45)
      7:32.83 (1:15.32)  8:47.44 (1:14.62)  9:58.98 (1:11.55)
  4 Faigal, Andre                Rancocas Val        10:20.00   10:07.50  
      1:13.76 (1:13.76)  2:30.10 (1:16.34)  3:46.58 (1:16.49)  5:01.98 (1:15.41)
      6:17.50 (1:15.52)  7:33.95 (1:16.46)  8:51.82 (1:17.88) 10:07.50 (1:15.68)
  5 Gavio, Michael               Cherokee HS          9:50.45   10:10.50  
      1:13.65 (1:13.65)  2:29.91 (1:16.27)  3:46.38 (1:16.48)  5:02.05 (1:15.67)
      6:17.80 (1:15.76)  7:33.65 (1:15.85)  8:53.36 (1:19.72) 10:10.50 (1:17.14)
  6 Stanley, Kyle                Northern Bur        10:42.00   10:11.04  
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:30.60 (1:16.59)  3:47.75 (1:17.15)  5:04.87 (1:17.12)
      6:23.62 (1:18.76)  7:43.00 (1:19.39)  9:01.70 (1:18.70) 10:11.04 (1:09.34)
  7 Richardson, Matt             Lenape Regio        10:16.46   10:16.82  
      1:13.96 (1:13.96)  2:30.05 (1:16.09)  3:46.17 (1:16.12)  5:02.46 (1:16.29)
      6:18.48 (1:16.03)  7:39.01 (1:20.54)  9:00.76 (1:21.76) 10:16.82 (1:16.06)
  8 Halvorsen, Matt              Northern Bur        10:31.75   10:29.82  
      1:12.69 (1:12.69)  2:29.18 (1:16.49)  3:45.45 (1:16.28)  5:01.57 (1:16.13)
         5:02.41 (0.85)  6:20.53 (1:18.12)  7:43.39 (1:22.87)  9:08.49 (1:25.11)
     10:29.82 (1:21.33)
  9 Ziemba, Matthew              Holy Cross P        10:45.74   10:33.98  
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:30.96 (1:16.48)  3:48.30 (1:17.35)  5:06.42 (1:18.13)
      6:27.01 (1:20.59)  7:51.05 (1:24.04)  9:15.97 (1:24.93) 10:33.98 (1:18.01)
 10 Campbell, Matthew            Cherokee HS         10:29.18   10:37.79  
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)     1:20.50 (6.31)  2:30.75 (1:10.25)  3:48.91 (1:18.17)
      5:09.99 (1:21.09)  6:32.71 (1:22.73)  7:56.96 (1:24.25)  9:19.35 (1:22.40)
     10:37.79 (1:18.45)   11:28.37 (50.58)
 11 Maggs, Ryan                  Rancocas Val        10:25.00   10:39.22  
      1:14.25 (1:14.25)  2:30.92 (1:16.68)  3:49.28 (1:18.36)  5:10.25 (1:20.97)
      6:32.87 (1:22.63)  7:57.00 (1:24.13)  9:19.77 (1:22.78) 10:39.22 (1:19.45)
 12 Felicia, Matt                Holy Cross P        10:55.69   10:48.70  
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:34.09 (1:19.06)  3:56.21 (1:22.13)  5:18.16 (1:21.96)
      6:41.04 (1:22.88)  8:05.75 (1:24.71)  9:31.07 (1:25.33) 10:48.70 (1:17.63)
 13 Olesky, Ryan                 Maple Shade         11:05.00   10:56.43  
      1:16.30 (1:16.30)  2:34.82 (1:18.53)  3:54.38 (1:19.56)  5:15.65 (1:21.28)
      6:41.76 (1:26.11)  8:10.59 (1:28.83)  9:35.94 (1:25.36) 10:56.43 (1:20.49)
 14 Amilcare, Dominic            Seneca  HS                     11:08.84  
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  2:38.60 (1:22.23)  4:03.16 (1:24.56)  5:27.97 (1:24.81)
      6:54.73 (1:26.76)  8:22.67 (1:27.94)  9:51.97 (1:29.31) 11:08.84 (1:16.88)
 15 Wilt, Henry                  Moorestown H        10:54.00   11:10.52  
      1:15.30 (1:15.30)  2:34.43 (1:19.14)  3:56.51 (1:22.08)  5:18.53 (1:22.03)
      6:41.97 (1:23.45)  8:08.79 (1:26.82)  9:41.03 (1:32.24) 11:10.52 (1:29.50)
 16 Zerillo, John                Burlington T        11:11.79   11:18.46  
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:37.13 (1:21.26)  4:00.45 (1:23.32)  5:26.79 (1:26.34)
      6:54.75 (1:27.96)  8:26.03 (1:31.29)  9:56.51 (1:30.49) 11:18.46 (1:21.96)
 17 Rozikov, Timur               Maple Shade         11:15.00   11:34.91  
      1:16.59 (1:16.59)  2:37.73 (1:21.15)  4:01.06 (1:23.33)  5:28.14 (1:27.09)
      6:59.85 (1:31.71)  8:34.27 (1:34.42) 10:08.97 (1:34.71) 11:34.91 (1:25.94)
 18 Ruzicka, Christopher         Pemberton To        10:30.84   11:47.21  
      1:16.02 (1:16.02)  2:38.70 (1:22.68)     2:41.61 (2.92)  4:06.41 (1:24.81)
      5:37.36 (1:30.95)  7:08.69 (1:31.33)  8:42.32 (1:33.63)    9:14.59 (32.27)
     10:15.30 (1:00.72) 11:47.21 (1:31.91)
 19 Guzman-Aparicio, Eheratl     Northern Bur                   12:24.14  
      1:17.45 (1:17.45)  2:42.94 (1:25.49)  4:14.72 (1:31.79)  5:48.97 (1:34.25)
      7:28.40 (1:39.44)  9:09.87 (1:41.47) 10:51.36 (1:41.49) 12:24.14 (1:32.79)
 20 Lardner, Chris               Seneca  HS                     12:37.89  
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  4:13.14 (2:55.82)  5:49.75 (1:36.62)  7:31.07 (1:41.33)
     10:59.05 (3:27.99) 12:37.89 (1:38.84)
 21 Hoffman, Matthew             Florence Twp        12:30.22   13:01.66  
      2:55.08 (2:55.08)  4:37.59 (1:42.52)  6:20.08 (1:42.49)  8:02.28 (1:42.21)
      9:47.27 (1:44.99) 11:28.38 (1:41.12) 13:01.66 (1:33.29)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 13.76  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jayaire                Willingboro            14.96      15.01q  4 
  2 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           14.78      15.11q  5 
  3 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown H           14.97      15.22q  3 
  4 Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro            15.50      15.67q  5 
  5 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           15.20      15.69q  1  15.684
  6 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           15.35      15.69q  4  15.688
  7 Dayrell, Daniel              Rancocas Val           15.10      15.82q  1 
  8 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           15.30      15.98q  3 
  9 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro            15.03      16.01   2 
 10 Samford, Keyon               Palmyra HS             18.40      16.06   1 
 11 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS            16.08      16.11   3 
 12 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS           15.77      16.25   5 
 13 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           16.43      16.32   1 
 14 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            15.30      16.38   2 
 15 Washington, Clyde            Lenape Regio           17.32      16.42   4 
 16 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur           17.57      16.57   5 
 17 Williams, Darnell            Burlington C           16.32      16.60   2 
 18 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS                         17.21   5 
 19 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS           15.80      17.39   4 
 20 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS             17.76      17.40   4 
 21 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade            17.10      17.49   3 
 22 Kirby, Bruce                 Delran HS                         17.56   4 
 23 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS            16.90      17.64   2 
 24 Riley, Owen                  Palmyra HS                        18.37   3 
 25 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS              18.70      18.61   1 
 26 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS            16.90      18.88   1 
 27 Hauer, Alex                  Seneca  HS             19.40      19.21   2 
 28 Bevere, Griffin              Seneca  HS             19.62      19.51   4 
 29 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson            21.03      19.56   5 
 30 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS             17.68      19.79   5 
 31 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS             18.20      19.85   2 
 32 Portley, Jarett              Shawnee HS             19.45      19.95   3 
 -- Slaby, Kristen               Northern Bur           18.00         FS   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 13.76  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jayaire                Willingboro            15.01      14.49   14.484
  2 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           15.11      14.49   14.486
  3 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho     Moorestown H           15.22      14.70  
  4 Dayrell, Daniel              Rancocas Val           15.82      15.22  
  5 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           15.98      15.55  
  6 Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro            15.67      15.60  
  7 Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa       Rancocas Val           15.69      15.62  
  8 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           15.69      15.73  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 52.20  1982        Dan Dmochowski, Riverside                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 King, Jayaire                Willingboro            54.72      55.30   5 
  2 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val           55.30      57.39   5 
  3 Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson            58.25      58.57   5 
  4 Zimmerman, Andrew            Northern Bur           58.53      58.75   5 
  5 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson            58.80      59.19   4 
  6 Martino, Chris               Northern Bur         1:02.16      59.51   3 
  7 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro            58.93    1:00.09   4 
  8 Grello, Stephen              Delran HS            1:00.79    1:00.19   4 
  9 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS           58.43    1:00.24   5 
 10 AmanKwah, Ethan              Bordentown R         1:01.37    1:00.97   3 
 11 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          1:00.60    1:01.25   4 
 12 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS          1:00.49    1:01.63   4 
 13 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS          1:00.95    1:01.98   3 
 14 Galloway, John               Maple Shade          1:02.15    1:02.72   3 
 15 Wright, Donovan              Burlington T           58.60    1:02.84   5 
 16 Murphy, Thomas               Delran HS            1:02.47    1:03.40   3 
 17 Kirby, Bruce                 Delran HS                       1:03.43   1 
 18 Hamlin, Daniel               Riverside HS         1:00.94    1:03.74   4 
 19 Ukenna-Izuwa, Richard        Cinnaminson          1:02.50    1:03.96   3 
 20 Allen, Miles                 Willingboro                     1:04.11   1 
 21 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS           1:05.56    1:05.23   2 
 22 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS           1:04.75    1:05.70   2 
 23 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS           1:06.00    1:06.49   2 
 24 Johnson, Kyle                Shawnee HS           1:05.80    1:07.30   2 
 25 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS           1:04.00    1:07.60   2 
 26 Ruiz, Ryan                   Seneca  HS           1:07.75    1:08.42   1 
 27 Slaby, Kristen               Northern Bur         1:09.00    1:09.08   1 
 28 Berry, Bryce                 Burlington T         1:06.00    1:13.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 42.99  2015        , Rancocas Valley                           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                      43.00      43.82   2 
     1) Valme, Elijah                   2) Clements, Zaire                
     3) Smith, Kameron                  4) Lee, Julian                    
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              43.85      44.05   2 
     1) Arzu, Isaiah                    2) Matlock, Tai                   
     3) Derby, Shane                    4) Curbelo, Jeremiah              
  3 Pemberton Township HS                               44.36      44.29   2 
     1) Wilson, Simmeon                 2) Champion, Brandon              
     3) White, Larry                    4) Wheeler, Jamal                 
  4 Burlington Twp. HS                                  44.27      44.66   2 
     1) Williams, Leland                2) Lee, Raiquon                   
     3) Rogers, Eric                    4) Robertson, Semi                
  5 Lenape Regional HS                                  44.36      45.58   2 
     1) Carter, Brandon                 2) Doerner, Matt                  
     3) Bruce, Hamza                    4) Arzillo, Tommy                 
  6 Moorestown HS                                       46.82      46.10   1 
     1) Rivers, Sywon                   2) Sample, Malik                  
     3) Jones, Chance                   4) Walker Jr, James               
  7 Shawnee HS                                          45.75      46.34   1 
     1) Lodge, Andrew                   2) Wall, Kyzir                    
     3) Baumann, Brian                  4) Webster, Dan                   
  8 Riverside HS                                        46.15      46.46   1 
     1) Vazquez, Louis                  2) Brice, John                    
     3) Ruffin, Fabion                  4) Moore, Khy'Jaron               
  9 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                         45.94      47.21   1 
 -- Cinnaminson HS                                      45.60         DQ   2 
     1) Howard, Chad                    2) Clark, Jacob                   
     3) Harrell, Corey                  4) Raymond, Rashad                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
Meet Records: @ 3:18.92  2001        , Lenape                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS                                    3:26.49    3:24.06   2 
     1) Capp, Dinonn                    2) King, Jayaire                  
     3) Valme, Elijah                   4) Young, Jaylen                  
          52.69 (52.69)    1:41.92 (49.23)    2:34.95 (53.04)    3:24.06 (49.11)
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                    3:27.50    3:24.82   2 
     1) Meekins, John                   2) Howard, Chad                   
     3) Harrell, Corey                  4) Saint Elien, Gabe              
          52.19 (52.19)    1:42.55 (50.36)    2:34.87 (52.32)    3:24.82 (49.96)
  3 Lenape Regional HS                                3:36.48    3:31.19   1 
     1) Doerner, Matt                   2) Kinder, Ondra                  
     3) Penny, Justin                   4) Taylor, Flex                   
          52.37 (52.37)    1:44.79 (52.43)    2:38.80 (54.01)    3:31.19 (52.39)
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       3:33.00    3:33.68   2 
          52.83 (52.83)    1:46.11 (53.28)    2:41.37 (55.27)    3:33.68 (52.31)
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            3:26.74    3:33.77   2 
     1) McGhee, James                   2) Patterson, Rahmir              
     3) Thomas, Joshua                  4) Boyd, Milton                   
      1:44.22 (1:44.22)    2:36.92 (52.70)    3:33.77 (56.86)
  6 Burlington Twp. HS                                3:36.07    3:35.82   1 
     1) Lee, Jordan                     2) Mendez, Steven                 
     3) Thomas, Josiah                  4) Robertson, Semi                
          54.51 (54.51)    1:47.82 (53.32)    2:40.56 (52.74)    3:35.82 (55.26)
  7 Shawnee HS                                        3:34.94    3:45.06   2 
     1) Kaighn, Daniel                  2) Marshall, Tyler                
     3) Baumann, Brian                  4) Lodge, Matthew                 
          57.23 (57.23)    1:52.51 (55.29)    2:49.08 (56.57)    3:45.06 (55.99)
  8 Pemberton Township HS                             3:42.60    3:49.46   1 
     1) Forman, Matthew                 2) Debose, Zachariah              
     3) Rush, Jaylen                    4) Wilson, Simmeon                
          54.73 (54.73)  3:49.46 (2:54.74)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 8:03.60  2014        , Rancocas Valley                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS                                    9:10.00    8:08.02  
     1) Saint Elien, Gabe               2) Walton, Zack                   
     3) Gabay, Austin                   4) Howard, Chad                   
      1:00.47 (1:00.47)  2:04.27 (1:03.81)    3:02.44 (58.17)  5:07.61 (2:05.18)
      6:12.87 (1:05.26)    7:07.72 (54.86)  8:08.02 (1:00.30)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            7:56.30    8:12.50  
     1) Tomasch, Troy                   2) Morelli, Keegan                
     3) Awosanya, Brandon               4) Womack, Johnathan              
      1:00.44 (1:00.44)  2:03.07 (1:02.64)    3:02.02 (58.95)  4:07.03 (1:05.02)
      5:07.43 (1:00.40)  6:10.54 (1:03.12)    7:07.18 (56.65)  8:12.50 (1:05.32)
  3 Lenape Regional HS                                8:24.88    8:14.97  
     1) Kinder, Ondra                   2) Kazandjian, Zaven              
     3) Melohis, Andrew                 4) Fraley, AJ                     
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:05.56 (1:04.55)    3:03.29 (57.73)  4:06.59 (1:03.30)
      5:07.37 (1:00.78)  6:10.93 (1:03.57)    7:07.25 (56.32)  8:14.97 (1:07.72)
  4 Burlington City HS                                8:28.89    8:19.42  
     1) Aykit, Isa                      2) Bembridge, Devon               
     3) Landrum, Amir                   4) Shannon, Davister              
      1:01.38 (1:01.38)  2:06.83 (1:05.45)     2:07.41 (0.58)    3:05.38 (57.98)
         3:05.67 (0.29)  4:09.27 (1:03.61)    5:08.17 (58.90)  6:18.26 (1:10.10)
        7:13.20 (54.94)  8:19.42 (1:06.23)
  5 Maple Shade HS                                    8:47.77    8:33.17  
     1) Galloway, John                  2) Dawson, Reese                  
     3) Milligan, Justin                4) Ormsby, Lincoln                
      1:00.79 (1:00.79)  3:07.05 (2:06.27)  4:15.82 (1:08.77)  5:17.24 (1:01.43)
      6:26.83 (1:09.59)  7:28.44 (1:01.62)  8:33.17 (1:04.73)
  6 Shawnee HS                                        8:32.54    8:36.05  
     1) Kaighn, Daniel                  2) Marshall, Tyler                
     3) Mihaileanu, George              4) Dymkowski, Flynn               
      1:00.94 (1:00.94)  2:04.26 (1:03.33)     2:06.85 (2.59)  4:15.32 (2:08.48)
      5:17.01 (1:01.69)  6:26.30 (1:09.29)  7:28.72 (1:02.43)  8:36.05 (1:07.34)
  7 Bordentown Regional HS                            9:15.48    8:50.22  
     1) Almeida, Renzo                  2) Singh, Arshvir                 
     3) Eiffert, Nicholas               4) Gentry, Tyler                  
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:11.10 (1:09.56)  3:13.71 (1:02.61)  4:23.37 (1:09.67)
      5:27.71 (1:04.34)  6:40.64 (1:12.94)  7:41.57 (1:00.93)  8:50.22 (1:08.65)
  8 Burlington Twp. HS                                8:15.34    9:11.25  
     1) Berry, Bryce                    2) Salay, Skyler                  
     3) Small, Jermaine                 4) Mendez, Steven                 
      1:01.47 (1:01.47)  2:19.45 (1:17.99)  3:21.40 (1:01.95)  4:30.78 (1:09.38)
      5:40.19 (1:09.41)  6:52.60 (1:12.42)  7:56.90 (1:04.31)  9:11.25 (1:14.35)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @  7-01  2009        Drew Kanz, Seneca                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kameron               Willingboro          6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Salay, Skyler                Burlington T         5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS           6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T         6-00.00   J5-10.00  
     5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
        O  XXX 
  7 Raymond, Rashad              Cinnaminson          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-08 
        O 
  9 Connelly, Cole               Florence Twp         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-08 5-10 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Woodruff, William            Shawnee HS           5-00.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Harrell, Corey               Cinnaminson          5-08.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Clark, Tahmir                Rancocas Val         5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio         5-06.00         NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Ahmed               Delran HS                            NH  
     5-08 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 14-06  1995        Justin Findelstein, Cherokee                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro         11-00.00   12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Bachman, Collin              Rancocas Val        12-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXX 
  4 McGettigan, Brendan          Moorestown H        13-00.00  J12-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Deery, Kai                   Rancocas Val        12-06.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Makai, Luke                  Northern Bur        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  7 Harris, Elijah               Northern Bur        10-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Bryant, Matthew              Maple Shade         10-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 Ferguson, Glenn              Willingboro          9-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 11 Freedman, Jake               Lenape Regio        11-06.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P    XO   XXX 
 12 Rivera, Mateo                Maple Shade         10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 13 O'Neil, Chris                Shawnee HS          10-07.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 13 Valley, Ryan                 Rancocas Val                   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Vieira Clovis, Kaique        Riverside HS         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Riley, Owen                  Palmyra HS           9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Romano, Matthew              Moorestown H                         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Moquin, Steve                Maple Shade         12-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Norris, Matthew              Burlington T         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca  HS          10-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Ramos, Eliezer               Burlington T         8-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Ramos, Felix                 Burlington T         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS          9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 24-01.50  1989        Gerald Reynolds, Willingboro             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Matlock, Tai                 Rancocas Val        22-04.25   21-07.00  
      21-07  20-05  PASS  19-11.25  20-08   
  2 Blango, Jalen                Rancocas Val        20-02.75   21-06.50  
      20-03  20-02.50  18-09.50  19-06.50  19-06  21-06.50
  3 White, Larry                 Pemberton To        20-05.00   21-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-06.50  21-04.25  FOUL  20-09
  4 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS          21-02.75   21-02.00  
      21-02  20-04  20-07.50  21-02  20-03.50  19-09
  5 Hill, Cerrome                Rancocas Val        22-04.50   20-11.00  
      20-03  19-02.50  19-09  18-11.50  20-07  20-11
  6 Meekins, John                Cinnaminson         21-04.00   20-03.50  
      20-01.25  9-06.75  20-03.50  19-00.50  19-03.50  19-00
  7 Williams, Jahsir             Cinnaminson         19-11.50   20-00.75  
      19-05  9-07  20-00.75  20-00  18-00.50  18-11.75
  8 Howard, Chad                 Cinnaminson         18-07.50   19-05.75  
      19-04.25        FOUL  18-05.50  19-05.75
  9 Ruffin, Fabion               Riverside HS        18-01.25   19-01.25  
      19-00  19-01.25  9-00.50     18-06  18-11
 10 Klemm, Joe                   Maple Shade         18-08.00   18-10.75  
      18-10.75  18-05  18-02.50           
 11 Farrell, Cooper              Shawnee HS          18-11.50   18-10.50  
      18-10.50  FOUL               
 12 Thomas, Josiah               Burlington T        19-04.00   18-07.00  
      18-06.50  18-07  FOUL           
 13 Marcel, Emmanuel             Willingboro                    18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50               
 14 Jamaho, Kingsoey             Willingboro                    18-01.50  
      18-00  FOUL  18-01.50           
 14 Williams, Leland             Burlington T        19-11.50   18-01.50  
      FOUL  17-10.50  18-01.50           
 16 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        19-05.50   18-00.50  
      17-08.50  18-00.50               
 17 McKoy, Steven                Palmyra HS          19-01.00   17-06.25  
      17-06.25     FOUL           
 18 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         17-07.00   16-11.75  
      16-11.75     FOUL           
 19 Fox, Nick                    Shawnee HS          15-00.00   16-07.50  
      16-07.50    x             
 20 Woodruff, William            Shawnee HS          15-05.50   16-04.50  
      16-04.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 Luk, Kevin                   Lenape Regio        17-07.00   16-00.25  
      16-00.25                  
 22 Spera, Luke                  Lenape Regio        17-00.00   15-06.75  
      15-06.75    x             
 23 Jackson, Darrell             Holy Cross P                   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  FOUL               
 24 Sampson, Kelley              Northern Bur                   15-04.25  
      FOUL  15-04.25               
 25 Linson, Ontario              Northern Bur        16-11.75   14-10.75  
      14-10.75  FOUL               
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 45-04.75  2015        Zakiyy Williams, Rancocas Valley         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wood, Micah                  Rancocas Val        42-10.50   42-11.50  
      40-00.50  FOUL  40-05  42-02.25  42-11.50  42-00
  2 Floyd, Jordon                Rancocas Val        44-04.50   42-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-08.50  42-04.25  40-06  42-03
  3 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS        42-10.25  J42-08.50  
      38-00.50  42-08.50  39-02.75  41-07  40-03  42-03
  4 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        43-00.50   42-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-05  42-03  41-06.50  41-11
  5 Moore, Khy'Jaron             Riverside HS        40-00.50  J42-03.00  
      42-03  40-05  FOUL     40-04.50  FOUL
  6 Vazquez, Louis               Riverside HS        40-00.75   39-11.50  
      39-06  38-03.75  FOUL  39-03.25     39-11.50
  7 Wilson, Dontavis             Willingboro                    39-04.50  
      FOUL  38-10  39-04.50         
  8 Wilson, Gabriel              Rancocas Val        40-04.00  J39-04.50  
      38-04.50  FOUL  39-04.50     FOUL  FOUL
  9 Glaze, Christopher           Burlington T        38-02.00   37-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01  FOUL  FOUL   
 10 Saint Elien, Gabe            Cinnaminson         35-08.00   36-04.50  
      36-04.50               
 11 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        37-06.00   35-10.50  
      35-10.50  34-00.25  FOUL         
 12 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS          36-03.00   35-07.50  
      FOUL  35-07.50            
 13 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         37-00.00   34-03.50  
      34-03.50    x             
 14 Butler, Aiden                Delran HS                      34-01.00  
      FOUL  34-01               
 15 Lopez, Josh                  Cinnaminson         35-02.50   33-04.00  
      FOUL  33-04            
 16 Fofie, Jeremiah              Willingboro         33-06.00   32-10.00  
      32-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Solomon, Jake                Cinnaminson         29-01.50   31-02.50  
      31-02.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 60-07.75  2004        Eli Ash, Willingboro                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val        56-02.00   51-07.50  
      FOUL  50-09.50  51-07.50  FOUL  47-10.50  51-02.25
  2 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS         55-02.00   51-03.75  
      50-03.50  51-03.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  50-01
  3 White, Tati                  Delran HS           47-06.25   51-00.75  
      46-09  46-04  48-00  49-01.25  48-03.50  51-00.75
  4 Fisher, Trey                 Florence Twp        48-02.50   48-01.50  
      43-00.50  44-11.50  45-02  42-05  43-03  48-01.50
  5 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio        44-07.00   44-00.50  
      41-03.25  42-11  42-09.50  42-01.25  41-03.25  44-00.50
  6 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro         44-06.75   43-07.00  
      FOUL  38-10.50  43-03.50  43-07  FOUL  42-04.50
  7 Allen, Deonte                Willingboro         47-08.50   43-06.00  
      43-03.50  43-06  FOUL  FOUL  42-07  42-00.25
  8 Denmark, Ryan                Moorestown H        41-08.25   41-03.00  
      FOUL  41-03  39-00  41-00.50  FOUL  39-06
  9 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson         42-00.00   40-03.25  
      40-03.25     39-03.50           
 10 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson         42-10.00   39-10.50  
      39-10.50     FOUL           
 11 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        44-11.00   39-09.00  
      39-09  FOUL               
 12 Mangotra, Kartik             Rancocas Val        42-11.75   39-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-07            
 13 Austin, Edward               Northern Bur        39-07.00   39-05.00  
      37-01.25  39-05               
 14 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro         42-03.75   39-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04           
 15 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS          37-05.75   38-04.50  
      38-04.50  FOUL               
 16 Mesey, Jacob                 Cherokee HS         37-06.50   37-07.50  
      37-07.50     FOUL            
 17 Pearson, Diondre             Northern Bur        40-05.00   37-00.50  
      FOUL  37-00.50               
 18 Nielsen, William             Holy Cross P        37-07.50   36-11.00  
      36-11    x             
 19 Walker, Jalyn                Lenape Regio        40-04.50   36-07.00  
      36-07    x             
 20 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS          36-00.00   35-07.25  
      35-07.25    x             
 21 Stoughton, Michael           Shawnee HS          35-01.50   35-03.00  
      35-03                 
 22 Bishop, Andrew               Cinnaminson         36-07.00   34-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  34-08.25           
 23 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Regio        38-05.25   33-08.50  
      33-08.50    x             
 24 Fink, Jacob                  Riverside HS        36-04.00   33-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04           
 25 Krasnigor, Wylee             Moorestown H        36-05.00   33-02.50  
      33-02.50                 
 26 Everett, Zachary             Shawnee HS          34-05.00   32-04.00  
      32-04    x             
 27 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee HS         34-02.25   32-03.50  
      32-03.50    x             
 28 Falzone, Peter               Shawnee HS          31-03.00   32-01.50  
      32-01.50    x             
 29 Hahoney, Nasir               Riverside HS        36-06.00   31-08.50  
      31-08.50  FOUL               
 30 Baldichinno, Chris           Seneca  HS          35-08.50   30-00.00  
      FOUL  30-00               
 -- Wakefield, Darrius           Rancocas Val        45-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 -- De Lima, Johnnie             Riverside HS        34-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 172-09  1997        Dennis Norman, Cherokee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro           164-08     143-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  130-09  FOUL  143-10  FOUL
  2 White, Tati                  Delran HS             147-05     140-06  
      119-04  124-04  FOUL  127-00  122-09  140-06
  3 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS            128-03     137-09  
      137-09  130-06  122-00  121-11  127-03  FOUL
  4 Eadric, Jesse                Rancocas Val          145-05     136-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  126-03  136-09  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val          135-10     136-04  
      129-07  126-03  136-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Conover, Hunter              Maple Shade           146-01     132-02  
      121-04  126-08  130-01  124-04  131-07  132-02
  7 Austin, Edward               Northern Bur          116-03     123-10  
      118-03  121-08  123-10         122-10
  8 Trinity, Jacob               Shawnee HS            124-04     120-05  
      108-05  120-05  FOUL  FOUL  118-01  110-10
  9 Krasnigor, Wylee             Moorestown H          121-08     118-00  
      100-09  118-00  114-04         
 10 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio          121-08     116-05  
      116-05  115-00  FOUL         
 11 Walton, Luke                 Cinnaminson           122-07     114-00  
      108-01  FOUL  114-00         
 12 Johnston, Donovan            Shawnee HS          31-08.50     113-11  
      113-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson           109-02     112-04  
      112-04  FOUL  103-01         
 14 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T          120-07     108-01  
      101-02  108-01  FOUL         
 15 Simon, Jamal                 Lenape Regio           98-02     106-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  106-01         
 16 Reed, Gregory                Willingboro           108-02     105-06  
      94-02     105-06         
 17 Marseille, Xavier            Burlington T           97-01     105-04  
      105-04                  
 18 Cassidy, Josh                Northern Bur          115-07     102-11  
      102-11     FOUL         
 19 De Lima, Johnnie             Riverside HS          100-07      96-10  
      FOUL  96-10  FOUL         
 20 Wood, Jonah                  Rancocas Val          110-05      94-11  
      FOUL  94-11            
 21 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS            105-00      91-00  
      91-00  FOUL            
 22 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Regio          101-05      89-06  
      89-06               
 23 Lu, Bryant                   Cinnaminson            86-08      84-10  
      84-10    x             
 24 Pirolli, Jonah               Florence Twp           97-10      81-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-11           
 25 Moore, Jayson                Holy Cross P                      81-06  
      81-06    x             
 26 Floyd, Spencer               Cherokee HS            73-06      79-02  
      79-02    x             
 27 Johnson, CJ                  Willingboro           114-04      78-04  
      78-04  FOUL            
 28 Coelho, Ian                  Moorestown H          104-07      71-00  
      FOUL  71-00            
 -- Jacuinde, Carlos             Northern Bur           96-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS           150-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mesey, Jacob                 Cherokee HS           110-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Tanes, Raphael               Shawnee HS            137-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
Meet Records: @ 222-08  2014        Curtis Thompson, Florence                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hood, McQuain                Rancocas Val          170-08     171-08  
      140-00  171-08  PASS  151-09     FOUL
  2 Ellis, Andrew                Shawnee HS            157-06     155-04  
         150-01  148-07  148-07  149-09  155-04
  3 Rivera, Aaron                Rancocas Val          146-02     150-11  
      138-04  143-02  PASS  150-11  137-11  144-07
  4 Corona, Anthony              Seneca  HS            166-01     142-07  
         139-10  141-10  142-07     140-06
  5 Spano, Nathan                Delran HS             128-10     140-09  
      140-09  132-01  130-01  139-04  135-07  138-11
  6 Watters, Anthony             Shawnee HS            144-01     140-00  
     x   129-03  139-03  123-00  140-00  129-03
  7 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan         Shawnee HS            128-08     139-04  
     x   138-06  133-02  124-07  139-04  127-01
  8 Klenk, Adam                  Seneca  HS            125-08     138-08  
      138-08  132-02     137-04      
  9 Santore, Michael             Maple Shade           130-00     136-09  
      109-07  136-09  133-08           
 10 Depenbrock, Brendan          Delran HS             147-06     135-07  
      133-06  135-07  133-00           
 11 Klemm, Matt                  Maple Shade           150-00     134-03  
      125-02  134-03  131-03         
 12 Sundermier, Joseph           Delran HS             137-10     132-10  
     x   132-10  124-02           
 13 Chang, Nathan                Cherokee HS           140-05     130-07  
         130-07              
 14 Schoemer, Chris              Seneca  HS            115-00     126-05  
      121-00  125-01  126-05           
 15 Stockton, Alex               Riverside HS          151-09     126-02  
      122-03     126-02         
 16 Melendez, Devin              Rancocas Val          123-10     124-08  
      105-06     124-08         
 17 Kahana, Zachary              Palmyra HS            126-02     121-01  
     x  x   121-01          
 18 Nielsen, William             Holy Cross P          141-10     119-10  
      119-10                 
 19 Montanez, Matt               Lenape Regio          116-01     118-06  
            118-06           
 20 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson           135-07     115-08  
      115-08                  
 21 Hughes, Anaias               Willingboro           119-02     111-08  
      111-08    x            
 22 Fink, Jacob                  Riverside HS          114-09     109-08  
      109-08    x             
 23 Rivera, Jezmel               Florence Twp          112-09     107-10  
      107-10    x             
 24 Pearson, Diondre             Northern Bur           96-02     106-02  
      106-02    x             
 25 Coelho, Ian                  Moorestown H          121-03     102-03  
      102-03    x             
 26 Floyd, Spencer               Cherokee HS           113-09      92-02  
      92-02    x             
 27 Boria, Daniel                Northern Bur           93-00      91-04  
      91-04    x             
 28 Smyth, Joseph                Palmyra HS            111-03      87-01  
         87-01 x             
 29 Krementz, Jeremy             Cherokee HS           112-04      49-07  
      49-07    x             
 -- Norman, David                Cinnaminson            95-05       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     166        2) Shawnee HS                 57   
    3) Cinnaminson HS              44        4) Lenape Regional HS         43   
    5) Willingboro HS              40        6) Northern Burlington Reg.   33   
    6) Burlington Twp. HS          33        8) Delran HS                  32   
    9) Seneca  HS                  30       10) Cherokee HS                27   
   11) Pemberton Township HS       19       12) Moorestown HS              17   
   13) Bordentown Regional HS      16       14) Maple Shade HS              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     144        2) Willingboro HS             82   
    3) Burlington Twp. HS          64        4) Cinnaminson HS             47   
    5) Cherokee HS                 38        6) Lenape Regional HS         37   
    7) Delran HS                   36        8) Shawnee HS                 26   
    9) Moorestown HS               19       10) Seneca  HS                 14   
   11) Northern Burlington Reg. H  13       12) Pemberton Township HS      12   
   13) Riverside HS                 9       14) Palmyra HS                  6   
   15) Florence Twp HS              4       15) Burlington City HS          4   
   17) Maple Shade HS               3                                           
Advertisements