5/11– Camden County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 11:23 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/11/2019                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood           12.52      12.71   7 
  2 DiCupe', Sierra              Camden Catho           12.74      12.78   7 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden HS              13.05      12.81   6 
  4 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS             13.27      13.10   4 
  5 Cruz, Dash                   Collingswood           12.98      13.22   6  13.216
  6 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heigh           12.77      13.22   7  13.218
  7 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Haddon Towns           13.28      13.23   4 
  8 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS             13.00      13.37   6 
  9 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            13.81      13.38   3 
 10 DeVivo, Dahlia               Haddonfield            13.23      13.50   5 
 11 Walden, Kiya                 Lindenwold H           13.30      13.53   4 
 12 Booth, Calleigh              Haddon Towns           14.92      13.58   2 
 13 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           13.36      13.60   4 
 14 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              13.00      13.71   6 
 15 Kangar, N'Duwonee            Lindenwold H           13.50      13.89   4 
 16 Steeves, Caroline            Bishop Eusta           13.53      14.07   3 
 17 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           14.11      14.11   3 
 18 Banks, Kennedy               Haddon Heigh           15.01      14.60   2 
 19 Ndandji, Suzy                Camden Catho                      15.10   1 
 20 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C           15.39      15.23   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DiCupe', Sierra              Camden Catho           26.25      25.32   7 
  2 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood           26.15      25.75   7 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden HS              26.34      26.66   6 
  4 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester C           27.10      26.72   5 
  5 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Haddon Towns           27.25      27.10   5 
  6 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS             26.74      27.18   6 
  7 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS              26.90      27.52   5 
  8 Kegler, Grace                Haddonfield            27.50      27.56   4 
  9 Cruz, Dash                   Collingswood           26.55      27.65   6 
 10 Kegler, Livsey               Haddonfield            27.60      27.82   4 
 11 Walden, Kiya                 Lindenwold H           29.09      27.91   3 
 12 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS             27.50      28.04   4 
 13 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C           27.76      28.16   4 
 14 Dixon, Katrina               Camden Catho           28.90      28.29   3 
 15 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           28.64      28.61   3 
 16 Kangar, N'Duwonee            Lindenwold H           30.91      29.08   2 
 17 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester C                      29.21   1 
 18 Trefz, Sarah                 Haddon Towns           29.70      29.25   2 
 19 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta                      31.22   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield            58.10      59.13   7 
  2 Evans, Jaaliyah              Collingswood           59.97      59.67   6 
  3 Prutzman, Rachel             Haddon Heigh           59.74    1:01.11   6 
  4 Cruz, Dash                   Collingswood           59.53    1:01.76   7 
  5 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns         1:04.50    1:02.17   4 
  6 Stocklin, Alivia             Audubon HS             59.70    1:03.02   6 
  7 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         1:04.79    1:03.05   4 
  8 Ewing, Kacy                  Audubon HS           1:03.41    1:03.18   4 
  9 Metz, Sydney                 Haddon Towns         1:06.24    1:04.70   3 
 10 Nock, Jakara                 Camden HS                       1:04.91   1 
 11 Dixon, Katrina               Camden Catho         1:04.94    1:04.96   3 
 12 Donch, Grace                 Haddonfield          1:03.51    1:05.26   4 
 13 Schwab, Margaret             Bishop Eusta         1:03.00    1:05.82   5 
 14 Bednarek, Lindsay            Camden Catho         1:06.28    1:05.97   3 
 15 Torres, Angelina             Haddon Heigh         1:05.02    1:06.66   3 
 16 Johnson, Ijahnay             Lindenwold H         1:15.00    1:12.01   2 
 17 Smith, Faith                 Lindenwold H         1:19.30    1:13.98   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stoner, Olivia               Haddonfield          2:20.20    2:20.17   3 
  2 Sirover, Lilly               Haddonfield          2:21.00    2:22.95   3 
  3 Amariles, Giavanna           Audubon HS           2:30.75    2:25.36   2 
  4 Basewitz, Quinn              Collingswood         2:26.00    2:25.77   3 
  5 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta         2:33.87    2:28.98   2 
  6 McCann, Laura                Camden Catho         2:37.45    2:30.76   2 
  7 Giordano, Madison            Collingswood         2:32.00    2:31.71   2 
  8 Stocklin, Alivia             Audubon HS           2:27.91    2:32.73   2 
  9 McAfee, Maggie               Haddon Towns         2:30.22    2:34.21   2 
 10 Marshall, Emily              Haddon Towns         2:34.40    2:39.00   2 
 11 Faust, Teresa                Bishop Eusta         2:27.60    2:40.50   2 
 12 Mullen, Taylor               Haddon Heigh         2:46.04    2:46.66   1 
 13 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho         2:45.00    2:49.17   1 
 14 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         2:54.72    2:54.34   1 
 15 McCoy, Son'yah               Camden HS                       2:54.86   1 
 16 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester C         2:47.54    2:56.60   1 
 17 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         3:00.00    3:01.62   1 
 18 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS                       3:26.03   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Sarah             Haddonfield          5:06.95    5:04.53   2 
  2 Storti, Katy                 Bishop Eusta         5:10.37    5:07.53   2 
  3 Colflesh, Allison            Haddonfield          5:10.14    5:13.25   2 
  4 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood         5:16.22    5:17.77   2 
  5 Morelli, Clare               Bishop Eusta         5:20.28    5:18.90   2 
  6 Basewitz, Quinn              Collingswood         5:16.21    5:27.23   2 
  7 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           5:34.00    5:41.85   2 
  8 Williamson, Darby            Haddon Towns         5:28.29    5:42.24   2 
  9 Knorr, Georgia               Haddon Towns         5:45.10    5:55.50   1 
 10 Tobey, Paige                 Audubon HS           6:00.00    6:11.42   1 
 11 Rehn, Natalie                Haddon Heigh         6:10.49    6:12.35   1 
 12 Johnson, Crystal             Gloucester C         6:09.27    6:25.75   1 
 13 Docket, Libby                Gloucester C         6:44.30    6:36.96   1 
 14 Hartzell, Amber              Haddon Heigh         6:15.12    6:36.98   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Weiner, Payton               Haddonfield         11:19.64   11:27.99  
  2 Naticchia, Sarah             Haddonfield         11:11.53   11:30.28  
  3 Steidle, Sophie              Collingswood        11:30.00   11:45.05  
  4 Gallagher, Maura             Bishop Eusta                   12:12.93  
  5 Shemeley, Regan              Haddon Towns        12:30.60   12:50.17  
  6 Gerber, Jane                 Haddon Towns        12:50.80   12:50.51  
  7 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS          12:48.00   12:51.16  
  8 Davis, Greta                 Audubon HS          12:48.00   12:57.57  
  9 Picciano, Suzanne            Bishop Eusta        12:27.22   13:08.15  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden HS              14.63      14.74   6 
  2 Kegler, Grace                Haddonfield            16.06      15.70   5 
  3 Scott, Jennifer              Haddonfield            16.45      16.13   5 
  4 Hamrick, Samantha            Collingswood           16.44      16.17   5 
  5 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Haddon Towns           17.32      17.05   4 
  6 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS             16.20      17.83   5 
  7 Stocklin, Jacqueline         Audubon HS             17.74      17.97   4 
  8 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns           17.83      17.98   3 
  9 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS                         19.19   1 
 10 Verdone, Madison             Collingswood           19.50      19.21   3 
 11 Rivera, Kiara                Gloucester C           19.61      19.27   3 
 12 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta           20.51      19.53   2 
 13 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta           19.95      19.58   3 
 14 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho                      20.38   1 
 15 Finnagan, Kiran              Haddon Heigh           19.50      21.36   3 
 16 Williams, Giselle            Camden Catho                      21.41   2 
 17 Elder, Jessica               Gloucester C                      21.71   1 
 18 Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C           24.09      23.95   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamrick, Samantha            Collingswood         1:05.00    1:06.27   5 
  2 Stocklin, Alivia             Audubon HS           1:07.54    1:07.29   4 
  3 Colflesh, Lindsay            Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:09.08   4 
  4 Marshall, Kaelin             Haddon Towns         1:09.84    1:09.49   3 
  5 Metz, Sydney                 Haddon Towns         1:13.87    1:11.14   2 
  6 Stocklin, Jacqueline         Audubon HS           1:11.09    1:12.49   3 
  7 Verdone, Madison             Collingswood         1:10.00    1:14.71   3 
  8 Chacon, Alexia               Haddonfield          1:13.59    1:15.16   2 
  9 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS                       1:18.97   1 
 10 Eiter, Stella                Haddon Heigh         1:18.00    1:19.28   2 
 11 Johnson, Ijahnay             Lindenwold H         1:21.12    1:20.67   2 
 12 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden HS            1:09.59    1:21.34   4 
 13 Walton, Erin                 Gloucester C         1:27.97    1:24.19   1 
 14 Pantano, Alli                Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:43.37   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:02.00    4:04.45   3 
     1) Weiner, Payton                  2) Stoner, Olivia                 
     3) Colflesh, Lindsay               4) Colflesh, Allison              
  2 Collingswood HS                                   4:00.51    4:11.31   3 
     1) Basewitz, Quinn                 2) Wallace, Emily                 
     3) Giordano, Madison               4) Verdone, Madison               
  3 Bishop Eustace Prep                               4:33.38    4:22.16   1 
     1) Duquette, Jocelyn               2) Sobocinski, Rachel             
     3) Schwab, Margaret                4) Ramey, Racquel                 
  4 Haddon Township HS                                4:21.21    4:23.51   2 
     1) Williamson, Darby               2) Marshall, Emily                
     3) Marshall, Kaelin                4) Metz, Sydney                   
  5 Camden Catholic HS                                4:19.29    4:30.42   2 
     1) McCann, Laura                   2) Dixon, Katrina                 
     3) Foster, Brooke                  4) Ndandji, Suzy                  
 
Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Evans, Jaaliyah              Collingswood         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester C         4-08.00   J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Towns         4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gottilla, Charlotte          Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 DeVivo, Dahlia               Haddonfield          4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Owens, Emily                 Audubon HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Walker, Waasiya              Camden HS            4-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 Swan, Anastasia              Haddon Towns         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 11 Finnagan, Kiran              Haddon Heigh         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Waugh, Diamani               Collingswood         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Zhoba, Bohdana               Haddon Heigh         4-02.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Forand, Savannah             Gloucester C         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott, Jennifer              Haddonfield                    11-00.00# 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO     O    XO    XO 
  2 Parr, Sarah                  Audubon HS                     10-06.00# 
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Basewitz, Fiona              Collingswood                    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO   XXX 
  4 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield                     9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Cook, Josie                  Collingswood                    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Roscoe, Rebecca              Haddon Towns                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pobre, Savannah              Bishop Eusta                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Alexander, Madison           Audubon HS                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Emily               Collingswood                   16-08.00  
      FOUL  16-08  16-04.50  15-05      
  2 McGrath, Emily               Audubon HS                     16-05.75  
      15-05  15-04  16-05.75  15-00.25      
  3 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Haddon Towns                   16-00.75  
      15-01  15-01.50  15-03  16-00.75      
  4 Young, Lamya                 Audubon HS                     15-09.00  
      14-05.25  15-09  14-06         
  5 Kegler, Grace                Haddonfield                    15-04.00  
      14-08.50  14-06.50  FOUL  15-04       
  6 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heigh                   15-03.00  
      14-09  15-03  14-09  14-08.25      
  7 Scott, Jennifer              Haddonfield                    15-02.50  
      14-11.50  15-02.50  14-10  14-10       
  8 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho                   14-05.00  
      FOUL  13-09.75  14-02.50  14-05      
  9 Walden, Kiya                 Lindenwold H                   14-04.50  
      FOUL  13-09.75  14-04.50  FOUL      
 10 Ndandji, Suzy                Camden Catho                   13-09.00  
      13-06.75  13-09  FOUL  12-10.50      
 11 Trefz, Riley                 Haddon Towns                   13-02.50  
      FOUL  12-07.50  13-01.50  13-02.50      
 12 Elliott, Brianna             Gloucester C                   12-02.75  
      11-06.50  12-00  11-05  12-02.75      
 13 Johnson, Ijahnay             Lindenwold H                   11-02.25  
      11-02.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stocklin, Alivia             Audubon HS          32-11.50   33-04.00  
      FOUL  30-04.75  33-04  31-07.25      
  2 Cruz, Dash                   Collingswood        34-06.50   32-02.50  
      FOUL  32-02.50  31-02.50  FOUL      
  3 Bull, Morgan                 Haddon Heigh        29-03.25   32-01.50  
      29-03.75  32-01.50  29-03  28-10.50      
  4 Skyrm, Evelyn                Haddonfield         32-02.25   31-10.50  
      30-08  31-02  30-06  31-10.50      
  5 Evans, Jaaliyah              Collingswood        35-01.00   30-11.50  
      29-06  30-11.50  30-04.50  29-09      
  6 Rosen, Robin                 Haddonfield         30-04.50   30-10.50  
      29-06.50  29-05  30-03.75  30-10.50      
  7 Bonilla, Iristzell           Gloucester C        31-10.25   30-04.50  
      29-02.50  30-02.50  30-00  30-04.50      
  8 Duquette, Jocelyn            Bishop Eusta        29-07.25   29-10.00  
      25-09.25  28-00.50  FOUL  29-10      
  9 Ridinger, Lauren             Gloucester C        30-08.00   29-07.50  
      28-02.75  28-00.25  28-07  29-07.50       
 10 Stocklin, Jacqueline         Audubon HS          30-04.00   29-00.00  
      28-02.75  29-00  28-11.75  29-00       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Heigh        43-05.00   40-05.50# 
      40-03.75  39-10.25  40-05.50  39-00.75      
  2 Santana, Eliana              Camden Catho        32-09.25   34-00.25  
      33-03.50  31-01  32-05.50  34-00.25      
  3 Bryant, Deriana              Collingswood        35-06.50   33-05.50  
      31-05.50  32-09.75  33-05.50  FOUL      
  4 Bonnet, Rachel               Haddonfield         31-08.00   31-01.00  
      29-07.50  28-07.25  31-01  28-08.25      
  5 Smith, Jahmara               Camden HS           30-09.00   29-10.25  
      27-07.50  29-10.25  26-11  28-03.25      
  6 Smith, Tianna                Lindenwold H        31-08.50   29-06.00  
      29-06  25-06.75  29-02  26-01.25      
  7 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS          29-08.00   27-11.00  
      25-07.25  27-01.25  27-11  27-07.25      
  8 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho        25-00.00   26-08.50  
      22-07.75  25-05.25  25-10.50  26-08.50      
  9 Latini, Delia                Collingswood        30-01.50   26-07.25  
      25-07.25  26-03.50  26-03  26-07.25      
 10 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden HS           27-06.50   26-00.50  
      25-04.25  26-00.50  23-07.25  24-01.50      
 11 Vazquez, Tatihana            Audubon HS          27-02.00   25-11.50  
      23-04.25  25-01.25  25-06.25  25-11.50      
 12 Bickel, Maddi                Haddonfield         25-00.00   25-05.25  
      23-07.50  23-06.25  25-05.25  24-05.25      
 13 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C        25-00.00   24-10.25  
      23-01.50  23-11.50  22-04.50  24-10.25      
 14 Gamble, Maiya                Haddon Towns        24-10.75   23-00.25  
      23-00.25  22-10.25  22-09.25  21-07.25      
 15 Doyle, Sarah                 Haddon Heigh        22-03.00   21-04.75  
      20-07.25  20-02.50  21-04.75  20-05.25      
 16 Sennhenn, Sophie             Haddon Towns        24-06.25   15-08.50  
      15-05.50  12-05.75  15-02.25  15-08.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryant, Deriana              Collingswood                     108-02  
      FOUL  108-02  98-07  FOUL      
  2 Thomas, Cydney               Haddon Heigh                     107-05  
      105-11  FOUL  FOUL  107-05       
  3 Rozenfeld, Gillian           Haddonfield                       96-09  
      91-01  96-02  95-08  96-09      
  4 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS                        95-10  
      88-11  FOUL  95-10  92-06      
  5 Santana, Eliana              Camden Catho                      93-08  
      83-09  76-01  FOUL  93-08      
  6 Smith, Tianna                Lindenwold H                      88-03  
      88-03  86-07  85-11  80-01      
  7 Randolph, Kelsey             Collingswood                      88-01  
      70-05  88-01  81-03  FOUL      
  8 Smith, Jahmara               Camden HS                         84-08  
      FOUL  72-08  79-06  84-08      
  9 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C                      79-09  
      74-07  76-07  79-09  78-02      
 10 Myers, Emma                  Audubon HS                        78-09  
      76-08  78-09  74-05  74-02      
 11 Bjorklund, Katie             Bishop Eusta                      72-00  
      FOUL  72-00  70-07  66-01      
 11 Nicholson, Gianna            Haddon Towns                      72-00  
      FOUL  72-00  60-03  69-05      
 13 Bickel, Maddi                Haddonfield                       68-04  
      65-04  65-09  FOUL  68-04      
 14 Jorden, Amaria               Lindenwold H                      67-07  
      63-06  62-08  62-03  67-07      
 15 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden HS                         64-01  
      64-01  51-05  61-07  FOUL      
 16 Pearson, Courtney            Haddon Heigh                      57-07  
      56-01  52-02  57-00  57-07      
 17 Bentz, Elyse                 Haddon Towns                      53-09  
      50-10  FOUL  53-04  53-09       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maldonado, Aysiah            Audubon HS            102-06     113-10  
      85-04  97-06  96-09  113-10      
  2 Lin, Catherine               Haddon Towns           97-11     103-00  
      85-04  83-06  88-03  103-00      
  3 Steacker, Hannah             Bishop Eusta          105-01     100-04  
      94-06  100-04            
  4 Bonnet, Rachel               Haddonfield            85-02      90-05  
      85-00  87-00  85-06  90-05      
  5 Hershey, Rachel              Audubon HS             94-09      89-06  
      82-07  88-03  89-06  85-06      
  6 Byrnes, Brooke               Gloucester C           96-11      87-11  
      78-02  76-06  87-11         
  7 Klopp, Peyton                Bishop Eusta           90-02      82-07  
      71-01  69-02  73-00  82-07       
  8 Kossis, Dimitra              Haddon Heigh           78-01      77-08  
      77-08  75-01  72-00  60-03      
  9 Smith, Tianna                Lindenwold H           81-05      76-11  
      74-06  76-11     75-03       
 10 Miller, Frances              Haddonfield            94-07      74-10  
      70-08  72-00  74-10  72-08      
 11 O'Neill, Lauren              Collingswood           62-02      74-07  
      74-07  66-08  64-11  64-01      
 12 Latini, Delia                Collingswood           74-05      70-01  
      66-01     68-03  70-01      
 13 Smith, Jahmara               Camden HS              63-03      63-06  
      51-07  63-06  57-07  47-11      
 14 Dinardo, Jessica             Haddon Heigh           59-10      60-00  
      60-00     48-05  53-02      
 15 Pietruska, Cassey            Haddon Towns           56-06      59-04  
      50-06  44-06  59-04  55-03      
 16 Smith, Faith                 Lindenwold H           57-04      48-10  
      48-10  47-08  44-04  44-02      
 17 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden HS              43-10      44-07  
      44-07     39-06  34-10      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           12.00      11.99   8 
  2 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           11.90      12.07   8 
  3 Drayton, Maya                Cherry Hill            12.20      12.23   8 
  4 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             12.35      12.52   8 
  5 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp            12.33      12.60   8 
  6 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           12.50      12.62   8 
  7 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            12.56      12.71   7 
  8 Holloway, Nia                Sterling HS            12.84      12.75   6 
  9 Harris, Skyler               Paul VI HS             12.58      12.79   7 
 10 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill            13.15      13.04   5 
 11 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils           12.91      13.05   6 
 12 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           13.21      13.21   5 
 13 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           12.80      13.27   7 
 14 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           13.10      13.34   5 
 15 Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio           13.10      13.36   5 
 16 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           13.21      13.44   5 
 17 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi           13.27      13.48   4 
 18 Capazolli, Rebecca           Sterling HS            14.04      13.57   3 
 19 Wemegah, Kristyne            Pennsauken H           13.72      13.68   3 
 20 Boyce, Danaijah              Camden Co. V           14.36      13.91   2 
 21 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg           13.95      14.10   3 
 22 Loman, Gichera               Cherry Hill            14.66      14.54   2 
 23 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill            15.08      14.90   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           23.99      24.42#  8 
  2 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           25.72      24.80#  7 
  3 Drayton, Maya                Cherry Hill            24.68      24.90#  8 
  4 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp            25.39      25.40   8 
  5 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           26.79      25.63   6 
  6 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp            25.09      25.66   8 
  7 Davis, Zeyonna               Cherry Hill            26.21      25.81   7 
  8 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H           25.23      26.11   8 
  9 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             25.31      26.35   8 
 10 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils                      26.41   1 
 11 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           27.20      27.10   5 
 12 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H           26.33      27.22   7 
 13 Nwoga, Catherine             Highland Reg           27.65      27.28   4 
 14 Holloway, Nia                Sterling HS            26.76      27.30   6 
 15 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           30.50      27.49   2 
 16 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Cherry Hill            28.32      27.57   3 
 17 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill            29.49      28.70   3 
 18 McDaniels, Kamaria           Highland Reg           29.95      28.93   2 
 19 Delapena, Julianne           Camden Co. V           30.03      29.04   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           57.53      55.70#  7 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H           55.65      57.25#  7 
  3 Lorjuste, Neveah             Triton Regio           58.13      58.03   7 
  4 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             58.82      58.38   7 
  5 Jackson, Leisha              Timber Creek         1:00.00    1:00.07   6 
  6 Bouch, Miriam                Cherry Hill          1:02.33    1:02.11   5  102.103
  7 Stevens, Mya                 Sterling HS          1:06.00    1:02.11   3  102.110
  8 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS           1:01.85    1:02.33   5 
  9 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils                    1:02.94   1 
  9 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        Cherry Hill          1:03.00    1:02.94   5 
 11 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Twp          1:01.76    1:03.08   5 
 12 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp          1:01.00    1:03.28   6 
 13 Love, Sophia                 Sterling HS          1:05.54    1:06.21   3 
 14 Williamson, Mirasha          Cherry Hill          1:04.64    1:06.66   4 
 15 Edwards, Christina           Camden Co. V         1:10.00    1:10.84   2 
 16 Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg         1:09.33    1:12.68   2 
 17 Perez, Jonalee               Camden Co. V         1:07.00    1:14.97   2 
 -- Brocco, Abigail              Eastern Regi         1:03.50        DNF   4 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holden, Nia                  Highland Reg         2:14.96    2:19.12   3 
  2 Lutz, Abigail                Paul VI HS           2:25.90    2:21.90   3 
  3 Bruno, Julia                 Paul VI HS           2:23.69    2:22.14   3 
  4 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow Twp          2:24.06    2:22.72   3 
  5 Woolston, Sydney             Eastern Regi         2:22.16    2:23.43   3 
  6 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         2:24.00    2:24.14   3 
  7 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek         2:25.78    2:24.44   3 
  8 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         2:24.41    2:26.47   3 
  9 Pope, Jasmine                Pennsauken H         2:28.00    2:27.63   2 
 10 Nunez, Natalina              Pennsauken H         2:28.00    2:28.15   2 
 11 Tonghini, Elliana            Cherry Hill                     2:29.33   1 
 12 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Twp          2:27.66    2:29.83   2 
 13 Santana, Elizabeth           Cherry Hill          2:32.33    2:29.86   2 
 14 Callahan, Sammy              Sterling HS          2:36.72    2:35.22   2 
 15 Barry, Michelle              Cherry Hill          2:40.54    2:41.37   2 
 16 Sweeney, Anna                Cherry Hill          2:44.03    2:42.42   1 
 17 Rodriguez, Genesis           Triton Regio         2:55.98    2:43.68   1 
 18 Goodman, Katelyn             Highland Reg         2:41.25    2:45.30   2 
 19 Rosario, Alannie             Camden Co. V         2:53.46    2:47.54   1 
 20 Lutner, Gracie               Triton Regio         2:46.88    2:48.08   1 
 21 Patel, Pari                  Camden Co. V                    2:53.70   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        Cherry Hill          5:19.32    5:12.64   2 
  2 Pierce, Sarah                Cherry Hill          5:12.92    5:18.35   2 
  3 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek         5:25.00    5:21.54   2 
  4 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS           5:26.39    5:27.71   2 
  5 Webb, Abigail                Highland Reg         5:26.84    5:31.01   2 
  6 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Regi         5:35.00    5:33.10   1 
  7 Smith, Amelia                Paul VI HS           5:30.90    5:34.29   2 
  8 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Regi         5:35.00    5:34.64   2 
  9 Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Twp          6:00.25    5:34.89   1 
 10 Wright, Cameron              Cherry Hill          5:47.33    5:52.86   1 
 11 Carroll, Erin                Sterling HS          5:58.40    5:58.93   1 
 12 Mansfield, Rylie             Sterling HS          6:25.58    6:07.42   1 
 13 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek         6:11.00    6:07.46   1 
 14 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg         6:19.59    6:08.92   1 
 15 Smallets, Abigaile           Camden Co. V         6:29.87    6:36.41   1 
 16 Davidson, Sarah              Cherry Hill          6:39.87    6:38.51   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lyons, Bridget               Paul VI HS          11:34.06   11:47.52  
  2 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi        12:00.00   11:56.25  
  3 McNiff, Madison              Cherry Hill         12:21.27   12:14.08  
  4 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Regi        12:20.00   12:16.89  
  5 Kotzen, Aliza                Cherry Hill         12:32.14   12:22.70  
  6 Liberatore, Maria            Paul VI HS          12:23.02   12:53.66  
  7 James, Sierra                Sterling HS         13:27.47   12:57.35  
  8 Faucett, Megan               Cherry Hill         13:33.99   13:03.43  
  9 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek        12:22.00   13:43.84  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.36      14.19#  6 
  2 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS             14.75      14.38#  6 
  3 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek           14.54      14.51   6 
  4 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi           14.54      14.79   6 
  5 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp            15.18      15.09   5 
  6 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            14.07      15.57   6 
  7 Randolph, Kyra               Cherry Hill            15.98      15.97   5 
  8 Walker, Kambi                Paul VI HS             16.55      16.75   4 
  9 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg           16.65      17.13   4 
 10 Dizzley, Jayda               Sterling HS            16.95      17.89   4 
 11 Pollard, Sanaa               Cherry Hill            17.04      17.91   4 
 12 Peterson, Dynasty            Camden Co. V           20.20      21.07   2 
 13 Battle, Sharee               Pennsauken H           18.50      21.42   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS           1:01.41    1:02.42#  5 
  2 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp          1:02.63    1:03.46   5 
  3 Schmidt, Carly               Paul VI HS           1:02.89    1:05.10   5 
  4 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp          1:03.42    1:05.12   5 
  5 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi         1:03.33    1:05.29   5 
  6 Esperience, Taina            Highland Reg         1:08.33    1:09.54   4 
  7 Smith, Keyoura               Pennsauken H         1:10.00    1:09.82   3 
  8 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:08.64    1:10.40   4 
  9 Jewell, Leyna                Sterling HS          1:11.19    1:11.24   3 
 10 Pollard, Sanaa               Cherry Hill          1:08.84    1:12.50   4 
 11 Williams, Olivia             Sterling HS          1:12.00    1:13.24   3 
 12 Orengo, Hanna                Cherry Hill          1:22.40    1:19.00   1 
 13 Torres, Talia                Pennsauken H         1:19.37    1:20.16   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        3:58.16    3:55.51#  3 
     1) Schmidt, Carly                  2) Daniel, Blair                  
     3) Lutz, Abigail                   4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae             
  2 Pennsauken HS                                     4:01.67    3:58.03#  3 
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Pope, Jade                     
     3) Smith, Keyoura                  4) Lloyd, Jon'Nay                 
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:03.56    4:01.70#  3 
     1) Hayes, Princess                 2) Hooker, Tierra                 
     3) Jackson, Leisha                 4) Gordon, Aneesia                
  4 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:05.16    4:05.39   2 
     1) Bouch, Miriam                   2) Davis, Zeyonna                 
     3) Anderson, Aliyah                4) Drayton, Maya                  
  5 Highland Reg HS                                   4:08.34    4:10.64   2 
     1) Holden, Nia                     2) Goodman, Katelyn               
     3) Webb, Abigail                   4) Esperience, Taina              
  6 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:57.00    4:11.07   3 
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) James, Jaia                    
     3) Rouse, Rayven                   4) Wright, Olivia                 
  7 Eastern Regional HS                               4:20.00    4:19.06   2 
     1) Sydnor, Teghan                  2) Woolston, Sydney               
     3) Brocco, Abigail                 4) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah       
  8 Cherry Hill West HS                               4:31.51    4:20.46   1 
     1) Williamson, Mirasha             2) Harrison, Madeline             
     3) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya           4) Santana, Elizabeth             
 
Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek                    5-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O 
  2 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                     5-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  3 Walker, Kambi                Paul VI HS                      5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Anderson, Aliyah             Cherry Hill                     5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek                    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Boyce, Savannah              Sterling HS                    J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 McKenzie, Marissa            Cherry Hill                     4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Harrison, Madeline           Cherry Hill                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS                    J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- Otero, Kaira                 Highland Reg                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS           9-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Glover, Eryn                 Timber Creek         8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Miller, Catherine            Sterling HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Sheehan, Kailey              Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Abrams, Lauren               Cherry Hill                     7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Friedman, Anna               Eastern Regi         8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         6-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek        19-02.00   18-06.25  
      17-08  18-06.25  18-00.50         
  2 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp         19-11.50   17-09.50  
      16-11  17-09.50  16-10.50  16-07.50      
  3 Lloyd, Jon'Nay               Pennsauken H        16-04.00   17-05.25  
      16-08  15-11.25  15-10.25  17-05.25      
  4 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        17-00.75   16-11.75  
      16-00.50  16-03.25  16-11.75  16-02.25       
  5 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V        15-04.00   16-04.00  
      16-04  16-00.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Harris, Skyler               Paul VI HS          17-09.25   16-02.75  
      15-07.75  15-10.75  16-02.75  16-01      
  7 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp         16-11.00   15-11.25  
      15-11.25  15-07.50  FOUL  15-02.50      
  8 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils                   15-08.50  
      FOUL  14-08.25  15-08.50  FOUL      
  8 Holloway, Nia                Sterling HS         17-05.75   15-08.50  
      15-05  13-05.50  15-08.50  15-07.75      
 10 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS          15-03.00   15-01.50  
      FOUL  15-01.50  FOUL  14-02      
 11 Pruitt, Ciani                Cherry Hill         12-09.50   15-00.75  
      15-00.75  13-03  13-01.25  11-03.25      
 12 Tunnell, Dajah               Pennsauken H        15-03.00   14-09.25  
      14-02.50  13-04.25  13-09.50  14-09.25      
 13 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi        14-06.00   14-03.50  
      14-02  12-11.75  14-03.50  11-11.25      
 14 Rowley, Sage                 Triton Regio        15-04.00   13-09.00  
      12-10.25  FOUL  13-09  FOUL      
 15 Son, Amy                     Cherry Hill         14-07.25   13-04.25  
      9-00.25  13-04.25  12-06.50  13-03.50      
 16 Otobo, Oghaleoghene          Camden Co. V        13-01.50   13-00.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-00.25  12-11.25      
 17 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS         13-00.25   12-11.00  
      12-08  12-11  12-07.75         
 18 Jules, Breanna               Highland Reg        13-06.50   12-09.50  
      12-09  12-09  12-09.50  FOUL      
 19 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg        13-01.00   12-06.25  
      12-06.25  10-10  12-00.75  12-03.25      
 20 Martello, Corrine            Cherry Hill                    11-10.50  
      11-03.50  11-06  11-09  11-10.50      
 
Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 37-04.50  2014        C. Woods, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek                   36-04.75  
      34-06.75  35-10.75  36-04.75  35-10.75      
  2 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp                    33-11.75  
      33-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-11.75      
  3 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils                   33-01.75  
      33-01.75  31-08.75  30-11  32-05      
  4 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi                   31-11.50  
      31-11.50  31-01.75  30-02.50  29-07.50      
  5 James, Jordan                Winslow Twp                    31-10.75  
      FOUL  31-10.75  30-06.75  31-04.50       
  6 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek                   31-08.00  
      30-10.25  28-10  31-08  30-09.50      
  7 Frazier, Faith               Sterling HS                    31-06.00  
      31-06  31-05.50  29-05  30-07.50      
  8 Son, Amy                     Cherry Hill                    29-10.00  
      29-10  29-00  29-09.50  29-02.75      
  9 Boykin, Raina                Sterling HS                    29-01.50  
      28-09.75  28-08.25  29-01.50  FOUL      
 10 Pruitt, Ciani                Cherry Hill                    28-06.75  
      28-06.75  28-00  28-06.50  27-05.50      
 11 Simmons, Erica               Highland Reg                   28-02.25  
      25-11.50  28-02.25  28-01.50  28-00      
 12 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS                     27-06.75  
      FOUL  27-06.75  27-04.75  26-11       
 
Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caul, Alijah                 Sterling HS                    38-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-02.50  38-03.50      
  2 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS                     34-11.25  
      31-09.50  33-03  32-09  34-11.25      
  3 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils                   34-02.75  
      33-03.25  31-04.25  34-02.75  33-09      
  4 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp                    32-06.00  
      32-06  31-03.50  30-08.25  31-11.25      
  5 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V                   31-03.50  
      27-09.25  31-03.50  29-10.50  30-10.25      
  6 Henley, Krysten              Eastern Regi                   31-03.25  
      31-03.25  30-04.75  30-00.25  FOUL      
  7 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek                   30-08.50  
      28-00.50  28-07.25  28-07.50  30-08.50      
  8 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek                   30-05.50  
      30-05.50  29-07  25-05.50  30-02.50      
  9 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi                   29-10.25  
      28-06.50  28-07.75  28-06.25  29-10.25      
  9 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H                   29-10.25  
      26-09.75  26-01.25  29-10.25  28-11.50      
 11 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg                   28-06.75  
      27-02.50  25-10  28-06.75  27-01.25      
 12 Bryan, Taylor                Highland Reg                   28-04.75  
      27-06.25  24-00.75  26-03.25  28-04.75      
 13 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H                   28-02.00  
      27-07.75  28-02  27-06.50  27-10      
 14 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp                    28-01.75  
      27-08.75  28-01.75  26-07  27-10.50      
 15 Rosado, Eve                  Cherry Hill                    27-09.25  
      27-09.25  27-06.50  27-08.50  26-02.25      
 16 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI HS                     27-01.00  
      26-07.50  27-01  26-03.50  26-01.50      
 17 Zuniga, Sofia                Cherry Hill                    26-08.25  
      23-05.25  24-09.25  24-02.50  26-08.25      
 18 Brewer, Janaisia             Sterling HS                    26-07.50  
      FOUL  20-09.50  26-00  26-07.50      
 19 Bellon, Sara                 Cherry Hill                    26-06.25  
      25-06.25  14-00  25-09.25  26-06.25      
 20 Thornton, Taylor             Triton Regio                   26-06.00  
      24-04.25  26-06  23-11.25  24-11.50      
 21 Manasary, Madiana            Cherry Hill                    25-05.25  
      24-09.50  23-11.25  24-00  25-05.25       
 
Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Caul, Alijah                 Sterling HS           114-08     111-10  
      109-03  105-09  111-10  FOUL       
  2 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          117-00     104-08  
      94-01  100-09  104-08  98-10       
  3 Jones, Mya                   Triton Regio           91-11     100-07  
      FOUL  95-10  FOUL  100-07       
  4 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V           96-05      95-02  
      76-00  95-02  FOUL  88-11       
  5 Syer, Marlee                 Sterling HS            93-01      90-02  
      74-04  FOUL  90-02  79-06       
  6 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H           99-00      88-08  
      88-08  FOUL  76-04  FOUL       
  7 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek           77-04      87-06  
      75-06  FOUL  87-06  81-05       
  8 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp            90-02      86-03  
      86-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg           65-05      77-02  
      77-02  FOUL  71-11  FOUL       
 10 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Regi           88-10      77-01  
      77-01  77-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp            88-04      76-06  
      FOUL  65-01  76-06  FOUL       
 12 Timmons, Judith              Eastern Regi           82-09      75-05  
      69-06  72-01  74-10  75-05       
 13 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS             81-03      74-10  
      64-04  71-07  74-10  67-10       
 14 Reddy, Ojasvita              Cherry Hill            72-10      69-08  
      66-00  FOUL  65-11  69-08       
 15 Johnson, Ebony               Pennsauken H           85-00      67-08  
      60-02  67-08  FOUL  61-03       
 16 Carter, Laura                Paul VI HS             71-10      66-01  
      58-04  55-05  55-09  66-01       
 17 Knight, Beyonce              Camden Co. V           66-10      61-08  
      61-08  57-06  57-01  44-08       
 18 Green, Destiny               Highland Reg           72-07      59-03  
      49-05  55-03  53-04  59-03       
 19 Belgiorno, Francesca         Triton Regio           61-03      58-11  
      55-09  56-09  58-11  FOUL       
 20 Slaughter, Dhani             Cherry Hill            68-09      58-10  
      56-10  58-10  56-05  58-10       
 -- Sawan, Paula                 Cherry Hill            82-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils                     112-08  
      99-09  105-07     112-08      
  2 McGowan, Maura               Paul VI HS                        97-06  
      95-09  97-06  88-01  92-04       
  3 Santore, Nina                Eastern Regi                      93-10  
      86-06     93-10  92-09      
  4 Carfagno, Alyssa             Paul VI HS                        93-00  
      70-01  93-00  71-10  79-01      
  5 Breen, Brianna               Triton Regio                      92-09  
      63-09  92-09  89-08  80-08      
  6 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek                      84-02  
      71-10  84-02     70-10      
  7 Mosley, Paris                Timber Creek                      82-01  
      81-00  77-00  82-01         
  8 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp                       80-07  
      80-07  76-00     70-05      
  9 Daniels, Chance              Camden Co. V                      79-01  
      64-11  71-05  79-01         
 10 Hatfield, Alexis             Sterling HS                       74-08  
      65-00  70-02  71-03  74-08      
 11 Marccelli, Leah              Cherry Hill                       69-10  
      56-07  69-10  55-04  61-07      
 12 Lamina, Gia                  Cherry Hill                       68-04  
      66-09  60-09  59-04  68-04      
 13 Torres, Talia                Pennsauken H                      66-05  
      46-08  59-10  59-10  66-05      
 14 Riggins, Tionna              Pennsauken H                      65-06  
      59-08  65-06  61-04         
 15 Sheehan, Kailey              Sterling HS                       64-08  
      43-01  61-05  63-11  64-08      
 16 Zuniga, Sofia                Cherry Hill                       60-03  
      59-00  53-10  55-06  60-03      
 17 Mattern, Heather             Highland Reg                      59-09  
         59-09  53-11  56-10      
 18 Kitchens, Armani             Cherry Hill                       55-10  
         55-10     43-01      
 19 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp                       54-01  
      44-01  51-10  54-01  45-04      
 20 Eure, Jeniyah                Highland Reg                      52-04  
      44-04  52-04  37-08          
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden HS              11.14      11.39   7 
  2 Kamp, Aidan                  Haddonfield            11.85      11.46   3 
  3 Burgess, Munier              Lindenwold H           11.40      11.48   6 
  4 Keegan, Arthur               Haddonfield            11.38      11.54   6 
  5 Whitmore, Brian              Camden HS              11.40      11.56   6 
  6 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Towns           11.50      11.72   5 
  7 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns           11.71      11.76   4 
  8 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho           12.10      11.92   2 
  9 Wilson, Tyler                Audubon HS             11.40      12.05   6 
 10 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.19   1 
 11 Anderson, Iyadd              Lindenwold H           12.06      12.25   2 
 12 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho                      12.26   1 
 13 Nicholson, Aidan             Haddon Heigh           12.21      12.38   2 
 14 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester C           12.40      12.50   2 
 -- DeVan, Anthony               Haddon Heigh           11.97         DQ   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden HS              22.85      22.86   7 
  2 Williams, Donald             Camden HS              23.00      23.13   6 
  3 Kamp, Aidan                  Haddonfield            22.90      23.15   6 
  4 DeVan, Anthony               Haddon Heigh           22.70      23.45   7 
  5 Burgess, Munier              Lindenwold H           24.61      23.55   3 
  6 D'Angelo, Nick               Haddon Towns           23.70      23.56   5 
  7 Keegan, Arthur               Haddonfield            23.72      23.85   5 
  8 Wilson, Tyler                Audubon HS             24.50      23.89   3 
  9 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho           24.50      23.92   3 
 10 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns           23.84      23.99   4 
 11 Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Heigh           23.00      24.18   6 
 12 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C           25.40      24.50   2 
 13 Guerrero, Jairo              Lindenwold H           24.48      24.53   3 
 14 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           25.61      24.79   2 
 15 Barnett, Liam                Camden Catho           25.80      24.93   1 
 16 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C           26.88      25.34   1 
 17 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester C           26.00      25.35   1 
 18 Trieu, Ethan                 Audubon HS             25.07      25.42   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Camden HS              49.75      49.60   8 
  2 Kee, Cameron                 Haddon Heigh           49.70      50.76   8 
  3 Pressley, Te'Sean            Haddon Heigh           50.00      52.10   8 
  4 Gregoire, Brandon            Audubon HS             51.80      52.47   6 
  5 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Towns           52.65      53.10   6 
  6 Dick, Nolan                  Collingswood           54.57      53.62   4 
  7 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS                      53.68   1 
  8 Busbee, Michael              Lindenwold H           54.62      53.77   4 
  9 Miller, Collin               Camden Catho                      53.80   1 
 10 Campiglia, Sean              Haddonfield            54.10      53.82   5 
 11 Madden, Kevin                Collingswood           54.00      54.13   5 
 12 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester C           54.70      54.19   4 
 13 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho           55.21      54.68   3 
 14 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta           54.50      55.40   5 
 15 Trow, Dylan                  Audubon HS             54.50      55.49   5 
 16 Burkhardt, Steven            Gloucester C           54.80      56.96   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melko, Connor                Bishop Eusta         1:56.53    1:56.47   3 
  2 Spellmeyer, Ethan            Haddonfield          1:55.74    1:56.83   3 
  3 Gostovich, Andrew            Haddonfield          1:58.00    1:56.87   3 
  4 Potter, Josh                 Haddon Towns         2:03.00    1:59.31   3 
  5 Haag, Mason                  Collingswood         2:02.46    2:03.71   3 
  6 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catho         1:58.64    2:04.33   3 
  7 Furlano, Brian               Haddon Towns         2:05.00    2:05.03   2 
  8 Bayna, Andrew                Haddon Heigh         2:00.50    2:05.05   3 
  9 Levine, Lewin                Haddon Heigh         2:05.00    2:07.14   2 
 10 Baier, Max                   Camden Catho         2:04.52    2:08.38   2 
 11 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS           2:04.00    2:09.04   3 
 12 Guest, Dontae                Camden HS            1:59.00    2:09.61   3 
 13 Vostenak, Shane              Bishop Eusta         2:12.00    2:09.80   1 
 14 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon HS           2:08.00    2:09.84   2 
 15 Berrios, Anthony             Camden HS            2:15.00    2:11.27   1 
 16 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester C         2:14.20    2:13.90   1 
 17 Cole, Brian                  Collingswood         2:10.00    2:13.93   2 
 18 Hines, Vincent               Overbrook HS         2:16.77    2:15.74   1 
 19 DiGiacomo, Ryan              Gloucester C         2:06.08    2:17.34   2 
 20 Walton, Mike                 Gloucester C         2:35.00    2:40.20   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gess, Derek                  Haddonfield          4:15.52    4:23.28   2 
  2 Eisenhower, Greg             Haddonfield          4:23.00    4:27.11   2 
  3 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catho         4:26.03    4:28.70   2 
  4 Massaro, Andrew              Bishop Eusta         4:22.24    4:28.97   2 
  5 Williams, Zachary            Audubon HS           4:35.00    4:31.73   2 
  6 Aylmer, Jake                 Haddon Towns         4:37.00    4:33.21   2 
  7 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catho         4:40.40    4:34.39   2 
  8 Dinerman, Noah               Haddon Towns         4:40.68    4:37.64   2 
  9 McLaughlin, Peter            Audubon HS           4:43.00    4:41.04   2 
 10 Ceraso, Nick                 Gloucester C         4:59.43    4:50.15   1 
 11 Vostenak, Shane              Bishop Eusta         4:48.60    4:52.44   1 
 12 Colonna, Wyatt               Haddon Heigh         4:43.50    4:53.72   2 
 13 Watermasysk, Kollin          Gloucester C         4:54.73    4:54.26   1 
 14 DiGiacomo, Ryan              Gloucester C         5:03.10    4:55.48   1 
 15 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood         4:56.40    4:59.63   1 
 16 Sargent, Tyler               Haddon Heigh         4:41.50    5:01.34   2 
 17 Stetser, Adam                Gloucester C         5:20.56    5:16.71   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riddell, Martin              Haddonfield          9:12.43    9:24.20#  2 
  2 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catho         9:26.24    9:26.32   2 
  3 Weiner, Griffin              Haddonfield          9:32.16   10:03.87   2 
  4 Dhawan, Manik                Bishop Eusta        10:10.00   10:04.95   2 
  5 Tati, Ritwik                 Haddon Heigh        10:08.83   10:06.53   2 
  6 Duffy, Liam                  Haddon Towns        10:22.92   10:10.21   1 
  7 Hutchison, Brian             Bishop Eusta        10:11.87   10:28.39   2 
  8 Overbeck, Luke               Haddon Towns        10:30.00   10:30.82   1 
  9 Signorile, Ryan              Haddon Heigh        10:24.64   10:33.85   1 
 10 Parent, Albert               Gloucester C        11:11.60   10:45.63   1 
 11 Herrera, Enrique             Audubon HS          10:20.00   10:47.78   2 
 12 Darpino, Alex                Gloucester C        11:19.40   11:03.74   1 
 13 Smeltzer, Mark               Audubon HS          11:15.00   11:09.90   1 
 14 Stemetzki, Peter             Camden Catho                   11:15.44   1 
 15 Cook, Tim                    Collingswood        11:40.00   11:26.71   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pressley, Te'Sean            Haddon Heigh           15.46      14.82   4 
  2 Kee, Cameron                 Haddon Heigh           15.39      15.28   4 
  3 Burns, Brian                 Haddon Towns           15.56      15.69   4 
  4 Trajano, Kayvus              Haddonfield            18.32      17.28   2 
  5 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS           18.98      17.73   2 
  6 Clausen, Joe                 Haddon Towns           17.00      18.71   3 
  7 Klammer, Will                Haddonfield            19.30      19.05   2 
  8 Chisholm, Micheal            Audubon HS             18.30      19.25   2 
  9 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C           20.60      19.88   1 
 10 Ciccone, Connor              Audubon HS             19.40      20.39   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kee, Cameron                 Haddon Heigh           54.62      54.78#  5 
  2 Pressley, Te'Sean            Haddon Heigh           55.84      56.49   5 
  3 Burns, Brian                 Haddon Towns           56.30      58.43   5 
  4 Karolinski, Tyler            Audubon HS           1:03.17    1:00.37   3 
  5 Wolfe, Josh                  Collingswood           59.90    1:00.48   4 
  6 Meucci, Alessandro           Haddonfield            59.70    1:02.61   4 
  7 Angstadt, Ryan               Haddonfield          1:03.50    1:03.04   3 
  8 Clausen, Joe                 Haddon Towns         1:03.30    1:04.22   3 
  9 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS         1:06.39    1:04.44   2 
 10 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         1:08.55    1:05.29   1 
 11 Carbone, Austin              Audubon HS           1:10.14    1:11.27   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           3:22.13    3:30.38   3 
     1) Campiglia, Sean                 2) Angstadt, Ryan                 
     3) Gess, Derek                     4) Spellmeyer, Ethan              
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:25.89    3:30.42   3 
     1) Kee, Cameron                    2) Levine, Lewin                  
     3) Bayna, Andrew                   4) Pressley, Te'Sean              
  3 Audubon HS                                        3:35.29    3:33.00   2  3:32.991
     1) Gregoire, Brandon               2) Wilson, Tyler                  
     3) Trow, Dylan                     4) Karolinski, Tyler              
  4 Haddon Township HS                                3:33.47    3:33.00   2  3:32.995
     1) Potter, Josh                    2) Dougherty, Reilly              
     3) D'Angelo, Nick                  4) McCauley, Ian                  
  5 Camden HS                                         3:22.83    3:34.08   3 
     1) Berrios, Anthony                2) Lugo, Roberto                  
     3) Williams, Donald                4) Guest, Dontae                  
  6 Collingswood HS                                   3:35.81    3:35.34   2 
     1) Dick, Nolan                     2) Haag, Mason                    
     3) Wolfe, Josh                     4) Madden, Kevin                  
  7 Lindenwold HS                                     3:50.00    3:43.31   1 
     1) Arevalo, Bryan                  2) Burgess, Munier                
     3) Fonkam, Junior                  4) Busbee, Michael                
  8 Camden Catholic HS                                3:41.16    3:44.34   1 
     1) Slack, Shane                    2) Barnett, Liam                  
     3) Miller, Collin                  4) Kennedy, Tyler                 
 
Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevelier, Keven              Collingswood         6-00.00    6-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 McErlean, Aidan              Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS           6-05.00    6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 DeVan, Anthony               Haddon Heigh         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Walker, Nafi                 Camden HS            5-09.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XX    O  XXX 
  7 Carey, Michael               Haddonfield                     5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Karolinski, Tyler            Audubon HS           5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O   XO 
  9 Undlin, Caden                Haddonfield          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Parks, Hunter                Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 15-00  1992        R. Green, Haddon Heights                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolff, Kurt                  Haddonfield                    13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Roscoe, Jacob                Haddon Towns                   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Heigh                  J13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Fullerton, Tyler             Haddon Towns                   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Carr, Alex                   Haddon Heigh                   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 -- Aquilino, Gregory            Audubon HS                           NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Sandone, Jack                Bishop Eusta                         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Montana, Josh                Haddonfield                          NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     P   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22-06.50  1983        M. McKinney, Sterling                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevelier, Keven              Collingswood                   21-05.00  
      FOUL  19-08.25  19-08.25  21-05      
  2 Benjamin, Clinton            Haddon Heigh                   20-10.00  
      20-04.25  20-10  19-09  19-00      
  3 Kamp, Aidan                  Haddonfield                    20-02.50  
      19-05  FOUL  FOUL  20-02.50      
  3 D'Angelo, Nick               Haddon Towns                   20-02.50  
      FOUL  19-01.75  20-02.50  17-10      
  5 Burrell, Tayshawn            Overbrook HS                   19-04.25  
      14-11.25  19-04.25  19-01.50  17-08.50      
  6 Dougherty, Reilly            Haddon Towns                   18-08.75  
      FOUL  18-08.75              
  7 Ellis, Nizaiah               Lindenwold H                   18-03.00  
      18-03  FOUL  FOUL           
  8 Catoe, Imir                  Camden HS                      18-02.25  
      FOUL  18-02.25  16-04.75  17-11       
  9 Whyte, Travon                Lindenwold H                   17-11.00  
      17-06.75  17-11  17-00  FOUL      
 10 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester C                   17-04.50  
      16-01.75  17-04.50  16-06.50  14-04.50      
 11 Morris, Tyler                Gloucester C                   17-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01  16-03      
 12 Vales, Dajaun                Gloucester C                   17-00.75  
      15-10.50  17-00.75  15-06.50  16-00      
 13 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta                   16-06.25  
      16-02  FOUL  16-06.25  15-07.75      
 14 Serafinellis, Cameron        Gloucester C                   16-05.50  
      15-08  16-00.25  16-05.50         
 15 DeCoursey, Eric              Haddonfield                    15-01.50  
      14-09.25  15-01.50  FOUL  15-00.75      
 16 Aquilino, Gregory            Audubon HS                     14-05.00  
      FOUL  13-02.75  14-05  FOUL      
 -- Higgs, Jabari                Haddon Heigh                       FOUL  
      FOUL x  x             
 -- Madden, Kevin                Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 47-00.50  2009        C. Roundtree, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kevelier, Keven              Collingswood                   45-09.00  
      FOUL  45-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 D'Angelo, Nick               Haddon Towns                   41-00.50  
      39-04  39-01.25  41-00.50  FOUL      
  3 Madden, Kevin                Collingswood                   39-10.75  
      38-02  38-08  39-05.75  39-10.75      
  4 Ellis, Nizaiah               Lindenwold H                   38-11.75  
      38-03  36-09.50  38-11.75  37-05.75      
  5 Guzman, Sebastian            Haddonfield                    38-02.50  
      37-00.25  37-05.75  38-02.50  37-09.50      
  6 Hall, Antuan                 Lindenwold H                   36-11.75  
      35-07.75  36-11.75  36-06.75  36-00.75      
  7 Dolson, Christopher          Gloucester C                   36-09.50  
      34-01.50  34-00.50  36-04  36-09.50      
  8 Clausen, Joe                 Haddon Towns                   35-06.50  
      35-06.50  32-10.50  FOUL         
  9 Roberts, Marquise            Gloucester C                   35-00.00  
      34-05.25  FOUL  35-00  33-09      
 10 Buzzerd, Jack                Haddonfield                    32-07.75  
      FOUL  32-07.75  30-03.50           
 
Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 54-06.50  1995        M. Klaus, Haddon Twp                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mo, Joshua                   Bishop Eusta                   47-02.25  
      43-10.25  47-00  47-02.25  43-05.50      
  2 Carey, Michael               Haddonfield                    45-05.25  
      45-05.25  40-01.25  38-10.50  42-07.75      
  3 Murphy Jr., David            Lindenwold H                   43-06.25  
      43-06.25  42-09.75  41-01.25  40-06.50      
  4 Dudlick, Graham              Haddon Towns                   43-04.50  
      43-01.25  43-04.50  40-06  43-00      
  5 Beck, Robert                 Haddon Towns                   40-00.00  
      40-00  38-04.25  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C                   39-06.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.25  39-06.50      
  7 McHugh, Will                 Bishop Eusta                   38-09.50  
      37-05.25  38-09.50  36-03  37-01      
  8 Bell, Jonathan               Audubon HS                     38-04.25  
      37-09.50  38-03.50  36-05.25  38-04.25      
  9 Sacco, John                  Lindenwold H                   38-03.25  
      33-10.50  37-03.25  37-01.50  38-03.25      
 10 Barrett, Matt                Haddon Heigh                   38-00.00  
      35-10.25  37-06.50  37-08.50  38-00      
 11 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden HS                      37-07.25  
      34-03.25  37-07.25  36-11.25  36-03.25      
 12 Bouldarian, Marcus           Collingswood                   36-09.50  
      35-05.50  35-03.75  36-03.50  36-09.50      
 13 Hutchinson, Drew             Haddonfield                    36-09.25  
      FOUL  36-09.25  35-02.25  36-00.50      
 14 Saifo, Mohammed              Collingswood                   35-04.25  
      32-05  33-05.25  31-10.25  35-04.25      
 15 Jordan, Jacob                Audubon HS                     34-11.50  
      33-03.50  33-06.25  34-11.50  34-01      
 16 Nickollof, Marty             Haddon Heigh                   33-05.50  
      31-08.50  33-05.50  33-03.75  32-07.50      
 17 Camarillo, Joseph            Gloucester C                   32-11.50  
      31-00  29-10.50  30-07.25  32-11.50      
 18 Burns, Devontae              Camden HS                      31-10.25  
      29-06.25  31-10.25  27-07.50  31-06.25      
 19 Sheridan, Dan                Gloucester C                   27-09.25  
      27-03.50  27-07.25  27-09.25  26-10.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 175-00  2016        A. Hunt, Collingswood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ed                  Haddon Towns                     125-02  
      125-02  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Beck, Robert                 Haddon Towns                     123-00  
      117-01  122-11  FOUL  123-00      
  3 Coppola, Franco              Haddon Heigh                     122-01  
      110-03  122-01  114-01  106-01      
  4 Haywood, Marquez             Lindenwold H                     112-00  
      109-04  112-00  101-00  109-06      
  5 Colflesh, Ryan               Haddonfield                      110-01  
      110-01  106-00  FOUL  108-09      
  6 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C                     108-09  
      108-03  FOUL  108-05  108-09      
  7 Sacco, John                  Lindenwold H                     108-06  
      FOUL  104-11  FOUL  108-06      
  8 Carey, Michael               Haddonfield                      108-03  
      108-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Saifo, Mohammed              Collingswood                     101-09  
      95-01  89-05  101-09  94-00      
 10 Walter, Kieran               Haddon Heigh                      93-06  
      90-11  93-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Gilbert, Brady               Audubon HS                        91-00  
      88-02  90-11  91-00  FOUL      
 12 Camarillo, Joseph            Gloucester C                      90-10  
      90-10  FOUL  84-02  88-07      
 13 Jordan, Jacob                Audubon HS                        88-04  
      FOUL  81-04  83-10  88-04      
 14 Thiel, Dan                   Collingswood                      85-01  
      80-03  85-01  74-07  83-08      
 15 Burns, Devontae              Camden HS                         79-03  
      72-05  70-06  67-07  79-03      
 16 Sheridan, Dan                Gloucester C                      75-05  
      68-10  75-05  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden HS                         74-00  
      67-09  71-04  72-00  74-00      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
=========================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 193-03  1976        M. Applegate, Audubon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barrett, Ed                  Haddon Towns                     164-04  
      164-04  160-00  158-10  161-08       
  2 Sobocinski, Andrew           Bishop Eusta                     155-00  
      145-03  152-00  148-11  155-00       
  3 Campiglia, Liam              Haddonfield                      146-11  
      137-00  143-06  146-11  141-05       
  4 Sacco, John                  Lindenwold H                     146-05  
      138-00  142-00  145-00  146-05       
  5 Haywood, Marquez             Lindenwold H                     143-10  
      138-06  123-02  143-10           
  6 Lamb, Christopher            Gloucester C                     138-09  
      129-05  137-00  138-08  138-09       
  7 Powell, Miles                Bishop Eusta                     137-01  
      137-01  FOUL  120-11           
  8 Mickles, Tyler               Audubon HS                       136-00  
      136-00  134-00  117-11           
  9 Shuttleworth, Eric           Haddon Towns                     134-02  
      134-02  125-11  FOUL  132-01       
 10 Coppola, Franco              Haddon Heigh                     132-03  
      127-02  119-02  132-03           
 11 Radlinger, Adrien            Gloucester C                     125-09  
      110-08  125-09  120-04  119-09       
 12 Carey, Matthew               Haddonfield                      124-00  
      124-00  122-07  FOUL           
 13 Walter, Kieran               Haddon Heigh                     122-09  
      122-09  FOUL  FOUL  118-10       
 14 Bobo, Joshua                 Audubon HS                       122-05  
      117-00  FOUL  120-11  122-05       
 15 McDermott, Dom               Gloucester C                      95-07  
      95-07  89-00  94-00  94-03       
 16 Baier, Gabe                  Camden Catho                      78-02  
      FOUL  64-03  78-02  72-00       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beasely, Jahmir              Sterling HS            10.91      10.98   7 
  2 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             10.90      11.20   7 
  3 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           11.20      11.46   7 
  4 Adoga, Oyame                 Highland Reg           11.30      11.51   6 
  4 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.32      11.51   6 
  6 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           11.46      11.53   5 
  7 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.46      11.56   5 
  8 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            11.10      11.64   7 
  9 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           11.41      11.65   5 
 10 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           11.83      11.69   4 
 11 Williams, Elijah             Timber Creek           11.92      11.75   3 
 12 Kee, Damir                   Sterling HS            11.99      11.78   3 
 13 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp            11.40      11.85   5 
 14 Okorie, Obinna               Cherry Hill            11.80      12.14   4 
 15 Overton, Jayce               Triton Regio           12.76      12.18   1 
 15 Hendrickson, Zihon           Woodrow Wils           11.82      12.18   4 
 17 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.50      12.22   5 
 18 Mathis, Anthony              Cherry Hill            11.94      12.30   3 
 19 Pollard, Rashaan             Cherry Hill            11.60      12.33   4 
 20 Jones, Anthony               Camden Co. V           11.99      12.43   3 
 21 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V           12.05      12.48   2 
 -- Smith, Amir                  Cherry Hill            11.71         DQ   4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beasely, Jahmir              Sterling HS            21.69      21.50#  7 
  2 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             22.84      22.42   7 
  3 Greene, Devante              Pennsauken H           23.01      22.64   6 
  4 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           23.30      22.99   5 
  5 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek                      23.02   1  23.019
  6 Brown, Brian                 Paul VI HS             22.98      23.02   6  23.020
  7 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           24.32      23.06   4 
  8 Arlequin, Christian          Highland Reg           23.75      23.09   5 
  9 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           23.43      23.25   5 
 10 McKinney, Robert             Highland Reg           23.71      23.38   5 
 11 Faria, Josh                  Cherry Hill            24.15      23.45   4 
 12 Smith, Amir                  Cherry Hill            24.59      23.59   3 
 13 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           24.51      24.02   3 
 14 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           25.21      24.37   2 
 15 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp            24.30      24.57   4 
 16 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Camden Co. V           25.39      24.64   2 
 17 Simmons, Josh                Camden Co. V                      27.77   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             50.75      50.07   8 
  2 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           51.17      50.44   7 
  3 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             50.41      50.55   8 
  4 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           51.15      50.69   7 
  5 Parsons, George              Cherry Hill            50.93      50.71   7 
  6 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek           50.83      50.72   7 
  7 Williams, Aaron              Pennsauken H           51.00      51.04   7 
  8 Holley, Javon                Highland Reg           51.00      51.23   7 
  9 Okorie, Obinna               Cherry Hill            53.24      52.15   6 
 10 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            52.80      52.42   6 
 11 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp            53.00      52.73   6 
 12 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           55.37      54.71   3 
 13 Hughes, Khalil               Cherry Hill            53.81      54.85   5 
 14 Brown, Christian             Sterling HS            58.97      55.24   2 
 15 Dolan, Eric                  Cherry Hill            57.24      55.28   2 
 16 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi           55.00      55.92   3 
 17 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V           55.30      56.83   3 
 18 Green, David                 Highland Reg           58.00      57.12   2 
 19 Miller, Corey                Triton Regio           54.31      57.20   5 
 20 Martino, Nicholas            Triton Regio           57.00      57.75   2 
 21 Jones, Anthony               Camden Co. V           59.88      57.80   1 
 -- Johnson, Kevon               Timber Creek           54.57        DNF   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland Reg         1:57.77    1:55.96   3 
  2 Clark, Jeremiah              Highland Reg         2:02.00    2:01.18   3 
  3 Eyre, Aidan                  Cherry Hill          2:04.00    2:04.18   3 
  4 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          2:06.10    2:04.80   2 
  5 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS           2:07.55    2:05.77   2 
  6 Eaton, Brian                 Timber Creek         2:06.00    2:06.67   2 
  7 Bruce, Paul                  Cherry Hill          2:06.86    2:06.98   2 
  8 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           2:04.81    2:07.90   2 
  9 Santore, Dominic             Sterling HS                     2:09.10   1 
 10 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         2:04.90    2:11.00   2 
 11 Messenger, Samuel            Triton Regio         2:12.00    2:11.70   1 
 12 Andrews, Wesley              Eastern Regi         2:10.00    2:12.01   2 
 13 Sivri, Tanju                 Sterling HS                     2:12.33   1 
 14 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek         2:04.03    2:13.06   2 
 15 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          2:09.62    2:15.07   2 
 16 Daniels, Nehemiah            Woodrow Wils                    2:18.71   1 
 17 Dolan, Eric                  Cherry Hill                     2:20.43   1 
 18 Schwartz, Harry              Cherry Hill                     2:24.03   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adler, Oliver                Cherry Hill          4:29.40    4:23.29   2 
  2 Hawkins, Yarayah             Highland Reg         4:24.31    4:26.77   2 
  3 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           4:34.54    4:30.88   2 
  4 Corsaro, Chris               Highland Reg         4:32.54    4:31.44   2 
  5 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS          4:26.00    4:34.07   2 
  6 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          4:45.00    4:39.54   1 
  7 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek         4:45.00    4:40.91   2 
  8 Whitney, Justin              Cherry Hill          4:35.05    4:42.92   2 
  9 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek         4:34.00    4:44.41   2 
 10 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          4:51.00    4:46.61   1 
 11 Cason, Joshua                Camden Co. V         4:55.43    4:48.80   1 
 12 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         4:53.00    4:49.20   1 
 13 Howard, Anthony              Pennsauken H         4:50.14    4:51.76   1 
 14 Fortuna, Dennis              Triton Regio         4:52.37    4:52.53   1 
 15 McKeon, Kyle                 Paul VI HS           4:56.97    4:54.92   1 
 16 Criswell, Tyler              Sterling HS                     4:55.32   1 
 17 Marioni, Michael             Triton Regio         4:59.04    4:59.79   1 
 18 Sonn, Kevin                  Cherry Hill          5:25.77    5:21.35   1 
 19 Eberhardt, Karl              Cherry Hill                     5:22.69   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS          10:00.54    9:47.23   2 
  2 Krell, Kyle                  Cherry Hill          9:48.56    9:47.31   2 
  3 Rodriguez, Gabe              Cherry Hill         10:05.64    9:54.14   2 
  4 Gupta, Manas                 Sterling HS          9:35.24   10:00.00   2 
  5 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Regi        10:22.62   10:12.30   2 
  6 Wassell, Cole                Highland Reg        10:10.00   10:12.68   2 
  7 Raws, Tom                    Highland Reg        10:23.24   10:24.21   1 
  8 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS          10:05.08   10:29.34   2 
  9 Vega, Giancarlo              Timber Creek        10:20.00   10:29.68   2 
 10 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Regi        10:55.00   10:49.66   1 
 11 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp                    10:52.64   1 
 12 Ramirez, Bryan               Winslow Twp         11:51.21   10:54.62   1 
 13 Zakharia, Jaime              Timber Creek        11:09.88   11:12.79   1 
 14 Menning, William             Triton Regio        11:38.30   11:50.30   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            15.14      15.59   4 
  2 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            15.20      15.77   4 
  3 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg           16.80      16.27   3 
  4 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg           15.80      16.30   3  16.296
  5 Tribbitt, George             Sterling HS                       16.30   1  16.297
  6 Smith, Mark                  Sterling HS                       16.43   1 
  7 Chuck Browne, Christian      Cherry Hill            16.50      17.30   3 
  8 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             19.00      17.39   2 
  9 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi           16.00      19.95   3 
 10 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           16.00      21.10   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           55.92      54.48#  5 
  2 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg         1:00.00      58.39   4 
  3 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp          1:00.58    1:00.01   4 
  4 Andre, Marc                  Cherry Hill            57.47    1:00.22   5 
  5 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           1:03.40    1:00.46   3 
  6 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            59.40    1:01.29   5 
  7 Grossman, Jordan             Cherry Hill          1:00.73    1:01.43   4 
  8 Cavalieri, Chris             Paul VI HS           1:01.77    1:02.29   4 
  9 Smith, Mark                  Sterling HS          1:04.06    1:02.44   2 
 10 Boos, Jared                  Sterling HS          1:03.93    1:02.51   3 
 11 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg         1:03.00    1:02.74   3 
 12 Mack, Elijah                 Pennsauken H         1:06.00    1:03.68   2 
 13 Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi         1:05.00    1:04.22   2 
 14 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi         1:05.00    1:05.36   2 
 15 Mosley, Breyon               Pennsauken H         1:07.81    1:07.59   1 
 16 Aniagyei, Kwabena            Camden Co. V         1:15.00    1:09.32   1 
 17 Williams, Caleb              Cherry Hill          1:11.15    1:09.57   1 
 18 Watson, Lance                Triton Regio         1:15.00    1:10.61   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        3:24.82    3:20.84#  3 
     1) Cavalieri, Chris                2) Brown, Brian                   
     3) Martino, Matt                   4) Mazero, Michael                
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:30.25    3:25.04   3 
     1) Boyd, Roderick                  2) O'Dunlami, Matthew             
     3) Still, Tarheeb                  4) Eaton, Brian                   
  3 Highland Reg HS                                   3:36.11    3:27.89   2 
     1) Adoga, Oyame                    2) Hawkins, Yarayah               
     3) Holley, Javon                   4) Clark, Jeremiah                
  4 Sterling HS                                       3:30.57    3:29.30   3 
     1) Beasely, Jahmir                 2) Kee, Damir                     
     3) Boos, Jared                     4) William, Larry                 
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               3:34.80    3:29.59   2 
     1) Andre, Marc                     2) Okorie, Obinna                 
     3) Grossman, Jordan                4) Parsons, George                
  6 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:37.84    3:37.39   1 
     1) Brooks, Darren                  2) Lewis, Isaiah                  
     3) Magobet, Alex                   4) Gale, Taron                    
  7 Woodrow Wilson HS                                            3:39.54   1 
     1) Carter, Jr., Kenneth            2) Daniels, Jeremiah              
     3) Carter, Vance                   4) King-Jones, Jaemaine           
  8 Triton Regional HS                                3:47.32    3:51.99   1 
     1) Overton, Jayce                  2) Fortuna, Dennis                
     3) Miller, Corey                   4) Miller, Forrest                
 
Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $  6-09  1997        R. Williams, Highland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek                    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp                    J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Page, Dillon                 Cherry Hill                    J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Trieu, Phillip               Cherry Hill                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi                   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 El, Shane                    Sterling HS                    J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Randall, Javon               Highland Reg                    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS                     J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS                      5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek                         NH  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils                         NH  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek        12-00.00   13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS         13-00.00  J13-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     O     O     O   XXO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Komatsu, Ken                 Cherry Hill         11-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     P     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Tran, Lucas                  Cherry Hill         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     P   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
 -- Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Epstein, Aidan               Eastern Regi         9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS          20-09.75   20-05.00  
      FOUL  20-03  20-05  19-11       
  2 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        18-06.50   20-03.75  
      19-05.50  19-06  19-06.25  20-03.75       
  3 Burke, Clay                  Cherry Hill         20-11.00   19-10.25  
      18-01  16-03  FOUL  19-10.25       
  4 Henz, Jonathan               Cherry Hill                    19-09.00  
      FOUL  19-00.25  19-09  18-07       
  5 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp         19-09.00   19-04.75  
      18-09  19-04.75  18-03  17-04.50       
  6 El, Shane                    Sterling HS         19-07.00   19-02.50  
      19-02.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        20-03.00   19-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-06.25  19-00       
  8 Tribbitt, George             Sterling HS         19-09.00   18-10.50  
      18-08.25  FOUL  FOUL  18-10.50       
  9 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        20-11.00   18-09.25  
      16-06.25  18-09.25  18-09           
 10 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek                   18-07.00  
      18-06.50  18-00.50  18-07           
 11 Randall-Dale, Kasim          Highland Reg        20-05.00   18-04.25  
      18-02  18-01  17-10  18-04.25       
 11 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Camden Co. V        17-07.50   18-04.25  
      16-09.75  18-04.25  18-02.75  17-01.75       
 13 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi        19-03.00   18-00.25  
      18-00.25    x             
 14 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V        17-05.00   18-00.00  
      17-09  FOUL  18-00  16-05.50       
 15 Klinger, Ryan                Cherry Hill         18-05.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-11       
 16 Carter, Vance                Woodrow Wils                   17-06.50  
      13-06.25  16-10  17-06.50  16-01.75       
 17 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp                    17-00.75  
      15-03.50  17-00.75  15-07.50  15-07       
 18 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS          16-02.50   16-07.00  
      FOUL  15-04.50  16-07  15-04.50       
 19 Fred, Adrian                 Triton Regio        17-00.00   16-02.50  
      FOUL  16-00.75  FOUL  16-02.50       
 20 Hoang, Steve                 Cherry Hill                    14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  14-04.50  13-09.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Floyd              Highland Reg        45-10.75   45-01.25  
      44-00  45-01.25  44-06         
  2 Tribbitt, George             Sterling HS         40-05.00   41-09.50  
      40-11.25  41-09.50  FOUL  33-09.25      
  3 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg        40-08.25   41-00.00  
      40-07  41-00  40-05  40-09.25      
  4 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        43-07.50   40-08.50  
      38-09  37-06.25  40-08.50  39-09.75      
  5 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        39-00.00   39-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-08.50  39-03.50      
  6 Henz, Jonathan               Cherry Hill         41-10.25   38-09.75  
      FOUL  37-10.25  37-01.25  38-09.75      
  7 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi        38-00.75   37-11.00  
      37-03  37-11  36-11  FOUL      
  8 Klinger, Ryan                Cherry Hill         36-00.75   37-06.00  
      36-06.25  37-06  36-10.25  34-11.50      
  9 Burke, Clay                  Cherry Hill         39-01.00   37-03.50  
      FOUL  36-10.50  37-03.50  37-02.25      
 10 Giancaterino, Geff           Triton Regio        37-07.00   36-11.75  
      36-11.75    x             
 11 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp         36-00.00   36-06.25  
      36-06.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 12 Young, Alexander             Cherry Hill                    29-11.75  
      FOUL  29-11.75  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- El, Shane                    Sterling HS         42-11.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp         52-04.00   50-08.25  
      50-08.25  FOUL  49-10.25  FOUL       
  2 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp         50-04.50   50-01.75  
      46-00.50  47-00.25  50-01.75  FOUL       
  3 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill         50-01.50   49-01.50  
      46-05.25  49-01.50  48-01.25  47-06.50       
  4 D'Amico, Michael             Highland Reg        44-03.75   45-00.25  
      45-00.25  43-02.25  43-02  44-08.25       
  5 Harmer, Nick                 Sterling HS         46-11.25   43-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  43-08.25  FOUL       
  6 Jordan, Winston              Highland Reg        42-09.50   42-01.75  
      41-01.25  41-05.25  41-08.25  42-01.75       
  7 Taylor, Isaiah               Paul VI HS          40-03.00   40-04.25  
      38-02.75  38-01.75  37-04  40-04.25       
  8 Clarke, Gavin                Sterling HS                    38-03.25  
      35-09.50  38-01.25  38-03.25  FOUL       
  9 Johnson, Daniel              Camden Co. V        36-00.00   37-01.50  
      35-01.75  37-01.50  36-05  35-06.75       
 10 Chang, Albert                Cherry Hill         40-11.25   36-11.50  
      36-11.50  30-10.25  36-02.25  FOUL       
 11 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis        Timber Creek        35-08.00   36-07.25  
      34-07  36-07.25  35-09.50  35-05.50       
 12 Meekins, Robert              Eastern Regi        37-00.25   36-00.50  
      32-09.75  34-07.50  36-00.50  FOUL       
 13 Danford, Jaron               Timber Creek        40-04.50   35-08.50  
      35-08.50  34-10.50  FOUL  33-08.25       
 14 Williams, Yasir              Camden Co. V        34-07.00   34-01.50  
      FOUL  33-05.50  32-09.25  34-01.50       
 15 Delp, Brennan                Paul VI HS          35-09.25   33-08.25  
      32-03.50  32-02.50  33-08.25  32-06.75       
 16 Stanley, Ja'Quay             Woodrow Wils                   33-03.75  
      31-05.25  32-03  32-04.25  33-03.75       
 17 Price, John                  Eastern Regi        35-00.00   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  30-09.25  26-03.50  29-06.25       
 
Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         Cherry Hill           161-05     149-08  
      148-04  147-05  149-08  125-08       
  2 Butler, Xavion               Highland Reg          139-05     137-03  
      121-10  127-01  FOUL  137-03       
  3 Torres, Christian            Cherry Hill           131-01     134-00  
      134-00  133-07  133-10  126-09       
  4 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           166-00     131-09  
      FOUL  131-09  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 Harmer, Nick                 Sterling HS           121-03     131-00  
      117-01  129-11  FOUL  131-00       
  6 Agosto, Jeffrey              Highland Reg          117-05     113-08  
      97-09  107-09  98-00  113-08       
  7 Johnson, Daniel              Camden Co. V           89-08     105-00  
      79-09  89-08  105-00  92-03       
  8 Clarke, Gavin                Sterling HS            96-09      94-03  
      84-09  93-11  94-03  FOUL       
  9 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi           92-09      91-02  
      83-03  91-02  FOUL  76-03       
 10 Ellis, Jakye                 Timber Creek                      90-08  
      86-08  84-05  90-08  79-00       
 11 Le, Jason                    Pennsauken H           66-09      88-05  
      86-06  82-03  85-00  88-05       
 12 Price, John                  Eastern Regi           85-00      86-09  
      80-03  82-06  86-09  85-08       
 13 Delp, Brennan                Paul VI HS             80-04      85-10  
      79-09  80-02  85-10  FOUL       
 14 Rafeh, Yousef                Pennsauken H                      81-09  
      FOUL  80-08  81-09  FOUL       
 15 Williams, Yasir              Camden Co. V          102-10      81-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-04  FOUL       
 16 Decina, Andrew               Paul VI HS             64-07      78-00  
      69-05  74-06  78-00  73-00       
 17 O'Hanlon, Michael            Timber Creek                      75-00  
      74-10  FOUL  65-07  75-00       
 18 McClennion, Michael          Cherry Hill                       74-07  
      66-05  74-07  FOUL  71-07       
 -- Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp           106-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
=========================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giancaterino, Geff           Triton Regio          172-01     180-10  
      148-03  159-00  151-05  180-10      
  2 Fleisher, Robert             Cherry Hill           109-08     159-07  
      131-06  159-07  148-10  140-09      
  3 Duren, Hamas                 Winslow Twp           133-05     155-06  
         151-01  131-00  155-06      
  4 Welsh, Sean                  Cherry Hill           170-01     154-09  
      154-09  150-07     136-09      
  5 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          126-05     139-11  
      139-11  120-05  134-01  138-06      
  6 Harmer, Nick                 Sterling HS           154-00     135-07  
      134-06  135-07            
  7 Quann, Jimel                 Winslow Twp           158-09     131-04  
      118-03     131-04  126-10      
  8 Wigginton, Charles           Paul VI HS            132-07     128-09  
         121-02  112-05  128-09      
  9 Klenk, Max                   Sterling HS           123-10     113-02  
      113-02  110-02  109-07         
 10 Holley, Javon                Highland Reg          121-00     112-09  
      104-07  105-10  112-09  110-07      
 11 Anderson, Dylan              Highland Reg          115-00     107-04  
            107-04  97-11      
 12 Arevalo, Victor              Camden Co. V          111-07     105-03  
      96-11  105-03  87-10  90-08      
 13 Pullman, Micheal             Paul VI HS             94-00     105-00  
      94-01  105-00  98-07  86-03      
 14 King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils                     102-03  
      102-03  102-03            
 15 Cobian, Ricardo              Eastern Regi          105-00      94-10  
      86-09  94-10  79-03  92-06      
 16 Le, Jason                    Pennsauken H           76-01      91-00  
      82-05        91-00      
 17 Le, Ryan                     Pennsauken H                      88-04  
      87-03  81-00  81-10  88-04      
 18 Pasley, Damion               Camden Co. V           83-00      87-02  
      75-02  87-02  78-09  84-07      

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2019
                    Camden County Championships - 5/11/2019                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110            130  
                2 Collingswood HS                    428             123  
                3 Audubon HS                         421              68  
                4 Haddon Township HS                 419              39  
                5 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              32  
                5 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             32  
                7 Camden Catholic HS                 613              31  
                8 Camden HS                          432              24  
                9 Gloucester City HS                 4212             13  
               10 Lindenwold HS                      4131              2  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Haddonfield Memorial HS            4110            114  
                2 Haddon Township HS                 419              95  
                3 Haddon Heights HS                  4213             92  
                4 Camden HS                          432              43  
                5 Collingswood HS                    428              42  
                6 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              36  
                7 Lindenwold HS                      4131             29  
                8 Audubon HS                         421              22  
                9 Camden Catholic HS                 613              15  
               10 Overbrook HS                       4413              4  
               11 Gloucester City HS                 4212              3  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paul VI HS                         6110            108  
                2 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             74  
                3 Eastern Regional HS                447              62  
                4 Winslow Twp HS                     448              57  
                5 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322             50  
                5 Cherry Hill East HS                445              50  
                7 Sterling HS                        4222             32  
                8 Pennsauken HS                      4414             24  
                9 Triton Regional HS                 4420             16  
               10 Highland Reg HS                    449              15  
               11 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      433               8  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Cherry Hill East HS                445             101  
                2 Highland Reg HS                    449              96  
                3 Paul VI HS                         6110             73  
                4 Winslow Twp HS                     448              62  
                5 Sterling HS                        4222             55  
                6 Timber Creek Reg. HS               4323             49  
                7 Eastern Regional HS                447              25  
                8 Cherry Hill West HS                446              11  
                9 Triton Regional HS                 4420             10  
               10 Pennsauken HS                      4414              7  
               11 Woodrow Wilson HS                  4322              4