5/21– Non Public Sectionals South Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019 09:24 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/20/2019 to 5/21/2019         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Sydney            11 Union Cathol           24.65      25.17   4 
  2 Nkulume, Chidumga         11 Union Cathol           25.66      25.56   4 
  3 Evans, Khamil             12 Union Cathol           25.72      25.88   4 
  4 Watkins, Keyann'a         12 Paul VI HS             26.35      26.02   4 
  5 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS             26.40      26.09   3 
  6 Taylor, Lauren            11 Pingry Schoo           26.59      26.16   3 
  7 Harris, Skyler            11 Paul VI HS             26.17      26.46   4 
  8 Brown, Kierstyn           11 Pingry Schoo           26.81      26.64   3 
  9 Haye, Olivia              12 Donovan Cath           26.66      26.99   3 
 10 Glawson, Ava               9 Donovan Cath           27.56      27.85   3 
 11 Sobocinski, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta           28.02      27.96   2 
 12 Vene, Sophia               9 St. John Via           28.16      28.00   2 
 13 Shannon, Emma              9 Camden Catho           27.90      28.28   2 
 14 Okwamba, Judith           12 Camden Catho           28.34      28.30   2 
 15 Fallon, Kylie             10 St. John Via           28.07      28.44   2 
 16 Ramey, Racquel            10 Bishop Eusta           27.87      28.87   3 
 17 Steeves, Caroline         12 Bishop Eusta           29.35      28.98   2 
 18 Hess, Nora                10 Mount St. Ma                      29.08   1 
 19 Smith, Annie              11 Pingry Schoo           30.46      29.79   1 
 20 Vastine, Sophie            9 Mount St. Ma                      29.81   1 
 21 O'Connell, Madison        11 Notre Dame H                      29.86   1 
 22 Nixon, Sarah              11 Notre Dame H                      30.30   1 
 23 Goble, Ava                10 Donovan Cath           31.53      31.83   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morant, Leena             11 Union Cathol         2:09.00    2:14.29   2 
  2 Williams, Morgan          10 Union Cathol         2:16.40    2:17.21   2 
  3 Patterson, Ashleigh       11 Union Cathol         2:17.43    2:18.40   2 
  4 Lutz, Abigail             10 Paul VI HS           2:20.83    2:18.76   2 
  5 Wojtowicz, Olivia         12 St. John Via         2:14.01    2:19.38   2 
  6 Davi, Ryan                10 Pingry Schoo         2:20.75    2:20.26   2 
  7 Kopec, Julianne           10 Red Bank Cat         2:14.46    2:20.84   2 
  8 Bruno, Julia              12 Paul VI HS           2:22.14    2:24.78   2 
  9 Fame, Juliana             12 Mount St. Ma         2:26.28    2:25.71   2 
 10 Ouano, Alexandra           9 St. John Via         2:27.35    2:26.26   1 
 11 Schwab, Margaret          12 Bishop Eusta         2:23.62    2:27.23   2 
 12 Tash, Meghan              11 Notre Dame H         2:28.97    2:27.49   1 
 13 Alvarez, Eleni            10 Bishop Ahr H         2:28.43    2:28.80   1 
 14 Brogan, Madison           11 Donovan Cath         2:24.58    2:31.11   2 
 15 Smith, Hannah              9 Notre Dame H         2:32.96    2:31.35   1 
 16 McCann, Laura             10 Camden Catho         2:30.76    2:32.40   1 
 17 Muller, Anna              11 Mount St. Ma         2:29.86    2:34.83   1 
 18 Carbonaro, Katelyn        11 Notre Dame H                    2:35.79   1 
 19 Chin, Elizabeth            9 Mount St. Ma         2:35.18    2:36.83   1 
 20 Pichardo, Yamylka         10 Bishop Ahr H         2:39.93    2:38.92   1 
 21 Zevallos, Miranda         12 Paul VI HS           2:35.22    2:39.57   1 
 22 Spezzaferro, Michaela      9 St. John Via         2:33.43    2:40.71   1 
 23 Powers, Kimberly          12 Camden Catho         2:44.28    2:48.34   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           12 Union Cathol        11:02.05   11:13.09  
  2 Granrath, Abby             9 Union Cathol        11:30.39   11:27.60  
  3 Storti, Katy              12 Bishop Eusta        11:04.11   11:28.60  
  4 Morelli, Clare            12 Bishop Eusta        11:16.00   11:35.58  
  5 Lyons, Bridget            11 Paul VI HS          11:47.52   11:46.73  
  6 Acosta, Lia                9 Bishop Ahr H        11:37.08   11:48.53  
  7 Irvine, Alina             10 Pingry Schoo        11:59.34   11:53.30  
  8 Sparks, Katie             10 Paul VI HS          12:03.07   12:11.21  
  9 Riely, Abigail            10 Mount St. Ma        12:19.42   12:13.78  
 10 McCabe, Megan             12 Union Cathol        11:58.34   12:21.01  
 11 Toolan, Caitlin            9 St. John Via        12:48.09   12:54.46  
 12 Dooley, Anna              10 St. John Via        12:43.85   12:58.14  
 13 Skiles, Annie             12 Paul VI HS          12:33.64   12:59.21  
 14 Johnson, Lane             11 St. John Via        12:45.15   13:04.57  
 15 Smith, Kelly              12 Mount St. Ma        13:05.85   13:15.39  
 16 Rowcotsky, Carly          12 Notre Dame H        13:03.61   13:44.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             14.38      14.29q  4 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Union Cathol           14.51      14.79q  4 
  3 Jordan, Avery             10 Union Cathol           15.19      15.05q  4 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Union Cathol           14.88      15.29q  4 
  5 Schmidt, Carly            12 Paul VI HS             15.82      16.04q  4 
  6 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS             16.52      16.19q  4 
  7 Lima, Ally                12 Pingry Schoo           16.99      16.23q  3 
  8 Romano, Amanda            10 Mount St. Ma           17.21      16.37q  3 
  9 Lambe, Caitlin            12 Donovan Cath           16.78      16.72q  3 
 10 Benziger, Annalisa        11 Notre Dame H           17.11      17.08   3 
 11 Anidjar, Dylan            11 Pingry Schoo           17.34      17.22   3 
 12 Plumaker, Cara            10 St. John Via           17.41      17.97   3 
 13 Newman, Emma              11 Donovan Cath           17.90      18.01   2 
 14 Closkey, Helen            12 Bishop Eusta           18.49      18.54   2 
 15 Connelly, Kathleen        11 St. John Via           19.36      18.64   2 
 16 Whitlock, Morgan          11 Notre Dame H                      18.65   1 
 17 Smith, Devon              10 Donovan Cath           20.11      18.94   1 
 18 Loughlin, Katherine       11 St. John Via           18.77      19.25   2 
 19 Foerter, Paige            11 Notre Dame H           19.67      19.43   1 
 20 Deffler, Caitlin          12 Bishop Eusta           19.53      19.64   2 
 21 Acosta, Isabella          11 Pingry Schoo           18.28      20.23   2 
 22 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie    11 Bishop Eusta           20.67      20.45   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        11 Paul VI HS             14.29      14.45   2 
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Union Cathol           14.79      14.71   2 
  3 Jordan, Avery             10 Union Cathol           15.05      15.07   2 
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             11 Union Cathol           15.29      15.38   2 
  5 Romano, Amanda            10 Mount St. Ma           16.37      16.06   1 
  6 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS             16.19      16.11   2 
  7 Lambe, Caitlin            12 Donovan Cath           16.72      16.32   1 
  8 Schmidt, Carly            12 Paul VI HS             16.04      16.51   2 
  9 Lima, Ally                12 Pingry Schoo           16.23      16.71   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         47.84      48.45   2 
     1) Quainoo, Felicia 11             2) Jordan, Avery 10               
     3) McDonald, Sydney 9              4) Thomas, A'Liyah 10             
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     48.62      48.72   2 
     1) Watkins, Keyann'a 12            2) Harris, Skyler 11              
     3) Daniel, Blair 11                4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 12        
  3 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             50.79      51.15   2 
     1) Miller, Kate 12                 2) DiCupe', Sierra 11             
     3) Shannon, Emma 9                 4) Rooney, Danielle 12            
  4 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            53.43      51.38   1 
     1) Haye, Olivia 12                 2) Lambe, Caitlin 12              
     3) O'Connor, Mackenzie 10          4) Glawson, Ava 9                 
  5 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                         52.34      52.05   2 
     1) Fame, Juliana 12                2) Rose, Sydney 11                
     3) Romano, Amanda 10               4) Wellington, Sydney 11          
  6 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  52.05      52.33   2 
     1) Grace, Ella 9                   2) Owoh, Frances 11               
     3) Wargo, Hope 11                  4) Tillett, Kyndal 11             
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            53.33      54.00   1 
     1) Ramey, Racquel 10               2) Steeves, Caroline 12           
     3) Closkey, Helen 12               4) Sobocinski, Rachel 10          
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                  58.59      55.19   1 
     1) Smith, Annie 11                 2) Richardson, Ajune 10           
     3) Lima, Ally 12                   4) Anidjar, Dylan 11              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:55.51    3:53.43   2 
     1) Schmidt, Carly 12               2) Daniel, Blair 11               
     3) Lutz, Abigail 10                4) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 11          
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:45.39    3:54.17   2 
     1) Williams, Morgan 10             2) Morant, Leena 11               
     3) Charles, Aniyah 9               4) Patterson, Ashleigh 11         
  3 Pingry School  'A'                                4:04.39    4:01.15   2 
     1) Brown, Kierstyn 11              2) Taylor, Lauren 11              
     3) Anidjar, Dylan 11               4) Davi, Ryan 10                  
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                4:07.40    4:09.98   2 
     1) Allison, Adrienne 9             2) Heuisler, Mary 9               
     3) Owoh, Frances 11                4) Tash, Meghan 11                
  5 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         3:55.04    4:10.57   2 
     1) Castellano, Jessie 12           2) Terrone, Alaina 9              
     3) Coppola, Isabelle 9             4) Stolbof, Catherine 12          
  6 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                       4:13.36    4:16.30   1 
     1) Wellington, Sydney 11           2) Muller, Anna 11                
     3) Rose, Sydney 11                 4) Fame, Juliana 12               
  7 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:19.29    4:22.88   1 
     1) McCann, Laura 10                2) Dixon, Katrina 10              
     3) Bednarek, Lindsay 9             4) Ndandji, Suzy 10               
  8 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:30.29    4:24.91   1 
     1) Gelosi, Victoria 12             2) O'Connor, Mackenzie 10         
     3) Saliola, Angela 12              4) Brogan, Madison 11             
 
Girls High Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwasnik, Alexandra        11 Union Cathol         5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 Walker, Kambi             11 Paul VI HS           5-04.00   J5-04.00  
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah           10 Union Cathol         5-02.00    5-00.00  
  4 Burke, Amanda             11 St. John Via         5-00.00    4-10.00  
  5 Conforti, Monica           9 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  6 Foerter, Paige            11 Notre Dame H         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  7 Sobocinski, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Welch, Dana                9 Donovan Cath         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Okunonke, Ashlee           9 Union Cathol         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  7 Hess, Nora                10 Mount St. Ma         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 11 Williams, Veronica        12 Pingry Schoo         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Nixon, Sarah              11 Notre Dame H         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Lambe, Caitlin            12 Donovan Cath         4-10.00   J4-04.00  
 11 Clark-Schoeb, Barlow       9 Pingry Schoo                   J4-04.00  
 15 Hayes, Rachel              9 St. John Via         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 15 O'Connell, Madison        11 Notre Dame H         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Connelly, Kathleen        11 St. John Via         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Gottilla, Charlotte       10 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zeni, Tara                12 Red Bank Cat        37-00.50   37-10.25  
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          11 Union Cathol        37-07.00   36-02.25  
  3 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      12 Paul VI HS          27-06.75   35-01.50  
  4 Thomas, A'Liyah           10 Union Cathol        36-10.50   34-11.00  
  5 Rose, Sydney              11 Mount St. Ma                   33-03.75  
  6 Kwasnik, Alexandra        11 Union Cathol        32-10.50   31-08.00  
  7 Pan, Brooke               11 Pingry Schoo        30-09.50   31-01.00  
  8 Foerter, Paige            11 Notre Dame H        32-08.50   29-10.25  
  9 Oehme, Maddie              9 Donovan Cath        30-07.00   29-08.00  
 10 Keele, Bridget            12 Mount St. Ma        30-00.50   29-06.50  
 11 Whitlock, Morgan          11 Notre Dame H                   29-04.00  
 12 Connelly, Kathleen        11 St. John Via        29-06.75   29-03.00  
 13 Hess, Nora                10 Mount St. Ma        28-04.00   28-10.50  
 14 Smith, Devon              10 Donovan Cath        27-01.00   28-07.50  
 15 Dillon, Hannah            11 Pingry Schoo        28-06.00   28-02.25  
 16 Schiffman, Lily           11 Pingry Schoo        29-02.00   27-10.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Grace             12 Pingry Schoo          121-07     131-02  
  2 Santana, Eliana           12 Camden Catho          105-06     105-07  
  3 Fakorede, Olowasolape     12 Pingry Schoo          105-08     103-06  
  4 Puryear, Jada Mia          9 Union Cathol           95-02      99-07  
  5 Millemann, Nicole         11 Donovan Cath           90-04      95-05  
  6 Akubueze, Ijeoma          12 St. John Via           89-01      82-09  
  7 Carter, Laura             12 Paul VI HS             69-06      82-02  
  8 Ryan, Jennifer            11 Pingry Schoo           87-09      79-10  
  9 Dodson, Jordan            12 Union Cathol           71-05      79-07  
 10 Geib, Erin                 9 Mount St. Ma           58-04      74-08  
 11 Scianna, Adriana          12 Donovan Cath           79-07      73-02  
 12 Bjorklund, Katie          11 Bishop Eusta           84-02      71-02  
 13 Klek, Casey               12 Notre Dame H           78-01      70-06  
 14 Valliciergo, Melanie      11 Mount St. Ma           69-09      64-11  
 15 Tinsley, Nalah            12 Donovan Cath           82-06      64-10  
 16 St.Louis, Lauren          11 Mount St. Ma           72-05      47-05  
 -- Bottino, Giuliana         10 Red Bank Cat           84-00       FOUL  
 -- Bagwell, Syanni           11 Notre Dame H           83-10       FOUL  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Hannah          12 Trinity Hall           26.99      26.83   7 
  2 Pugliese, Melody          11 Holy Spirit            28.04      28.10   7 
  3 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C           28.16      28.23   7 
  4 Belen, Jaden               9 Mother Seton           29.01      28.29   6 
  5 Miller, Ryen              11 Trinity Hall           28.24      28.38   7 
  6 Akselsen, Kristina        10 Calvary Chri           28.50      28.45   6 
  7 Sorrentino, Gabby         10 Trinity Hall           28.30      28.51   7 
  8 Ceccanecchio, Nina         9 Our Lady of            28.54      28.80   6 
  9 Ince, Jordan              10 Mother Seton           29.56      28.97   5 
 10 Laws, Layla               10 St. Rose HS            28.57      28.98   6 
 11 Cortez, Nayeli             9 Trenton Cath           29.80      29.01   5 
 12 Kamin, Bridget             9 Mater Dei Pr           29.47      29.41   6 
 13 Stuhl, Hannah             12 Timothy Chri           30.29      29.48   5 
 14 Cherrey, Hannah           12 Mother Seton           30.63      29.55   5 
 15 Duncan, Gianna             9 Immaculata H           30.12      29.77   5 
 16 Escousse, Ava             10 Gill St. Ber           31.10      29.97   4 
 17 Dietze, Althea             9 Timothy Chri           31.80      30.12   3 
 18 Estime, Whitney           11 Roselle Cath           30.78      30.28   4 
 19 Sullivan, Bridget         10 Mater Dei Pr           29.80      30.51   5 
 19 Rogers, Jersey            10 Wildwood Cat           30.74      30.51   4 
 21 Marsh, Alexa              12 Immaculata H           31.57      30.64   3 
 22 Toussaint, Lindsey        12 Roselle Cath                      30.68   2 
 23 Mikula, Anna              11 Gill St. Ber           31.32      30.83   3 
 24 Labrissiere, Gayelle       9 Trenton Cath           30.80      30.84   4 
 24 Apple, Kaylee             12 St. Rose HS            29.43      30.84   6 
 26 Casiello, Kimmy            9 Wildwood Cat           30.92      30.86   4 
 27 Quijano, Vanessa          10 The Wilberfo                      31.63   1 
 28 Lawrence, Kelly           12 Wardlaw-Hart           31.25      31.65   4 
 29 Stewart, Nora             10 Mater Dei Pr           31.54      32.01   3 
 30 Jasti, Lara               12 Wardlaw-Hart           31.70      32.19   3 
 31 Iaia, Isabella             9 Holy Cross P                      32.58   1 
 32 Cooke, Kayla              10 Holy Cross P                      33.02   2 
 33 Warren, Kelsey            11 Holy Cross P           32.91      33.58   3 
 34 Smallwood, Cecelia        11 Roselle Cath                      33.59   1 
 35 Leclerc, Alicia            9 Immaculata H           33.02      33.77   2 
 36 Edwards, Julia            12 The Wilberfo                      34.05   1 
 37 Wang, Anne                 9 Gill St. Ber           36.67      35.11   2 
 38 Hong, Caryn               10 The Wilberfo           34.95      35.42   2 
 39 Erachshaw, Dazlyn         12 Wardlaw-Hart           35.59      35.44   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail        10 St. Rose HS          2:20.26    2:21.54   2 
  2 Llach, Abigail            11 St. Rose HS          2:23.23    2:22.85   2 
  3 Garcia, Isabel            10 Trinity Hall         2:23.40    2:23.01   2 
  4 Child, Grace               9 Trinity Hall         2:30.17    2:24.10   2 
  5 Fitzmaurice, Shana        12 Ranney Schoo         2:21.33    2:26.25   2 
  6 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit          2:26.65    2:26.86   2 
  7 Feiler, Morgan            11 Trinity Hall         2:32.97    2:29.56   2 
  8 Osborne, Joelle           12 Wildwood Cat         2:32.45    2:29.57   2 
  9 Reinhart, Shannon         10 Immaculata H         2:33.55    2:32.73   2 
 10 Dyer, Danielle            12 Timothy Chri         2:36.21    2:33.11   2 
 11 DeJean, Vanessa            9 Holy Spirit          2:38.99    2:35.03   2 
 12 Andress, Samantha          9 Wildwood Cat         2:42.55    2:38.13   2 
 13 Marks, Samantha            9 Our Lady of                     2:38.93   1 
 14 DeFazio, Jenna            10 St. Rose HS          2:37.18    2:45.20   2 
 15 Sorensen, Lauren          12 Wildwood Cat         2:57.55    2:47.80   1 
 16 Naples, Alison             9 Immaculata H         2:47.02    2:48.18   1 
 17 Donohue, Grace            10 Mater Dei Pr         2:45.66    2:48.48   2 
 18 Gonzales, Sophia          12 Immaculata H         2:57.81    2:49.66   1 
 19 Ryan, Emma                 9 Gill St. Ber         2:57.12    2:50.46   1 
 20 Prothero, Laura            9 The Wilberfo         3:00.82    2:51.63   1 
 21 Walton, Erin               8 Gloucester C         2:54.34    2:52.37   1 
 22 Wickham, Sarah            10 Mater Dei Pr                    2:54.15   1 
 23 Weisbecker, Annie         10 Our Lady of          2:56.99    2:54.79   1 
 24 Knoop, Olivia             11 Ranney Schoo                    2:55.42   1 
 25 DeMaio, Cara              10 Mother Seton         2:59.31    2:55.46   1 
 26 Glass, Mia                12 Ranney Schoo                    2:55.69   1 
 27 Corman, Bridget           12 Mater Dei Pr         2:46.10    2:57.29   2 
 28 Martini, Gabrielle        10 Mother Seton         3:02.91    3:00.28   1 
 29 Sallade, Lydia            10 The Wilberfo         3:12.27    3:02.85   1 
 30 Docket, Libby              9 Gloucester C         3:00.79    3:05.56   1 
 31 Donachie, Annemarie       11 Holy Cross P         3:04.36    3:15.02   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail        10 St. Rose HS                    11:41.98  
  2 Amisano, Hayley            9 Mater Dei Pr        11:55.39   11:52.83  
  3 Bannan, Angela            12 Holy Spirit         11:38.84   12:10.53  
  4 Meany, Caroline           11 Trinity Hall        12:34.77   12:36.53  
  5 Barber, Madeline           9 Trinity Hall        12:41.71   12:37.54  
  6 Lawson, Ally              10 Trinity Hall        12:50.24   12:51.30  
  7 Llach, Abigail            11 St. Rose HS         12:18.98   12:58.23  
  8 Peters, Sophie            12 Wildwood Cat        12:59.53   13:05.25  
  9 Polo, Isabel               9 Mother Seton        15:00.05   15:37.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            11 Trenton Cath           14.54      15.15q  4 
  2 Dietze, Althea             9 Timothy Chri           18.26      18.05q  4 
  3 Griffin, Kelly            11 Immaculata H           19.64      18.66q  3 
  4 Petry, Rose               10 Mater Dei Pr           19.28      18.91q  4 
  5 Pinque, Marie             10 Our Lady of            19.23      18.93q  4 
  6 Vega, Victoria             9 Timothy Chri           19.24      19.03q  4 
  7 Dacquel, Jenna             9 Mater Dei Pr           19.65      19.53q  3 
  8 Braun, Kate                9 Mater Dei Pr           19.47      19.59q  3 
  9 O'Hearn, Annie             9 St. Rose HS            20.05      19.65q  3 
 10 Apple, Kaylee             12 St. Rose HS                       19.84   2 
 11 Kim, Kiera                 9 Calvary Chri           19.71      20.11   3 
 12 Pakan, Liz                11 Holy Cross P                      20.16   1 
 13 Inderwies, LaraJo         11 Wildwood Cat                      20.17   1 
 14 O'Keefe, Kavita           12 St. Rose HS            21.08      20.20   2 
 15 Violette, Nia              9 Timothy Chri           19.19      20.41   4 
 16 Valcourt, Nadia           10 Wardlaw-Hart           19.79      20.83   3 
 17 Francese, Riley           11 Trinity Hall                      20.95   2 
 18 Hegel, Sophia             11 Trinity Hall           22.17      21.73   2 
 19 Siwak, Kristina            9 Holy Cross P           22.39      22.34   2 
 20 Davis, Samaurra            9 Holy Cross P                      22.66   1 
 21 Forand, Savannah           9 Gloucester C           23.15      23.19   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            11 Trenton Cath           15.15      14.91   2 
  2 Dietze, Althea             9 Timothy Chri           18.05      18.13   2 
  3 Vega, Victoria             9 Timothy Chri           19.03      18.61   2 
  4 Petry, Rose               10 Mater Dei Pr           18.91      18.67   2 
  5 Pinque, Marie             10 Our Lady of            18.93      18.69   2 
  6 Griffin, Kelly            11 Immaculata H           18.66      18.85   2 
  7 Dacquel, Jenna             9 Mater Dei Pr           19.53      19.21   1 
  8 Braun, Kate                9 Mater Dei Pr           19.59      19.34   1 
  9 O'Hearn, Annie             9 St. Rose HS            19.65      19.68   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                   51.99      52.25  
     1) Codispoti, Jordan 10            2) Keane, Cameryn 9               
     3) Sorrentino, Gabby 10            4) Walsh, Charlotte 10            
  2 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  56.83      56.51  
     1) Duncan, Gianna 9                2) Zaleski, Ivy 9                 
     3) Reinhart, Shannon 10            4) McDonough, Paige 11            
  3 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 56.44      56.76  
     1) Stewart, Nora 10                2) Sullivan, Bridget 10           
     3) Shi, Bella 9                    4) Dacquel, Jenna 9               
  4 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    57.40    1:00.76  
     1) Apple, Kaylee 12                2) Cafiero, Ella 9                
     3) O'Hearn, Annie 9                4) Laws, Layla 10                 
  5 The Wilberforce School  'A'                                  1:02.76  
     1) Quijano, Vanessa 10             2) Prothero, Laura 9              
     3) Edwards, Julia 12               4) Sallade, Lydia 10              
 -- Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                           56.24         DQ  
     1) Rogers, Jersey 10               2) Casiello, Kimmy 9              
     3) Orlowicz, Gwen 10               4) Walker, Xiomara 9              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                 4:18.91    4:20.34   2 
     1) Almeida, Olivia 11              2) Garcia, Isabel 10              
     3) Ferrigine, Anna 10              4) Feiler, Morgan 11              
  2 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         4:17.12    4:22.10   2 
     1) Orlowicz, Gwen 10               2) Gray-Rivera, Alyia 10          
     3) Walker, Xiomara 9               4) Osborne, Joelle 12             
  3 Immaculata HS  'A'                                4:29.49    4:27.11   1 
     1) Zaleski, Ivy 9                  2) Rogers, Haley 11               
     3) Reinhart, Shannon 10            4) Viscione, Nicoletta 11         
  4 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:23.37    4:32.34   2 
     1) Pugliese, Melody 11             2) Bradberry, Jenna 11            
     3) DeJean, Vanessa 9               4) McCully, Megan 11              
  5 Our Lady of Mercy Academy  'A'                    4:32.86    4:43.63   1 
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina 9            2) Jones, Mikayla 9               
     3) Marks, Samantha 9               4) Weisbecker, Annie 10           
  6 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  4:15.31    4:56.91   2 
     1) Peropat, Kristen 10             2) Cafiero, Ella 9                
     3) DeFazio, Jenna 10               4) Laws, Layla 10                 
  7 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:56.95    4:59.70   1 
     1) Valcourt, Nadia 10              2) Howell, Victoria 12            
     3) Jasti, Lara 12                  4) Lawrence, Kelly 12             
 
Girls High Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Ciara             11 Trenton Cath         5-00.00    5-02.00  
  2 Fischer, Lily             12 Gill St. Ber         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  3 Pinque, Marie             10 Our Lady of          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
  4 Kim, Kiera                 9 Calvary Chri         4-04.00    4-06.00  
  5 Ceccanecchio, Nina         9 Our Lady of          4-06.00    4-04.00  
  5 Parson, Harley            10 Mater Dei Pr         4-04.00    4-04.00  
  7 Francese, Riley           11 Trinity Hall                   J4-04.00  
  8 Forand, Savannah           9 Gloucester C         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
  9 Cranga, Alison            10 Calvary Chri         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
 -- Oduro, Elizabeth          12 Timothy Chri         4-06.00         NH  
 -- Corsaro, Christina         9 Mater Dei Pr         4-00.00         NH  
 -- Fontanetta, Kaila         11 Mater Dei Pr                         NH  
 -- Louis, Niesha              9 Trenton Cath                         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            11 Trenton Cath        36-05.00   37-00.50  
  2 Stuhl, Hannah             12 Timothy Chri        31-03.75   32-04.25  
  3 Cranga, Alison            10 Calvary Chri        29-07.50   32-00.00  
  4 Akselsen, Kristina        10 Calvary Chri        30-00.75   31-03.50  
  5 Shi, Bella                 9 Mater Dei Pr        30-00.75   31-01.50  
  6 Oduro, Elizabeth          12 Timothy Chri        31-08.00   30-02.50  
  7 Ridinger, Lauren          10 Gloucester C        29-07.50   29-04.25  
  8 Pakan, Liz                11 Holy Cross P        30-06.00   28-09.00  
  9 Griffin, Kelly            11 Immaculata H        29-03.00   28-05.00  
 10 Parson, Harley            10 Mater Dei Pr        25-04.50   27-08.75  
 11 Jordan, Fiona             12 St. Rose HS                    26-10.50  
 12 Inderwies, LaraJo         11 Wildwood Cat        27-01.00   26-07.50  
 13 Kim, Kiera                 9 Calvary Chri        28-08.25   26-05.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mack, Ariana              12 Holy Spirit           113-03     116-03  
  2 Bannan, Julia             10 Holy Spirit           110-09     113-05  
  3 Kirk, Tori                10 Mater Dei Pr           95-05      94-06  
  4 Howlett, Emma              9 Roselle Cath           81-06      84-09  
  5 Mitchell, Elizah          12 Mater Dei Pr           57-00      81-11  
  6 Owen, Lydia                9 The Wilberfo           64-06      79-09  
  7 Valcourt, Nadia           10 Wardlaw-Hart           73-03      74-02  
  8 Patittuci, Kat            10 Holy Spirit            64-05      74-00  
  9 Muir, Olivia               9 Mother Seton           70-03      66-09  
 10 Schwartz, Kelly            9 Our Lady of            63-03      64-00  
 11 Laws, Jayda               10 St. Rose HS            57-04      61-00  
 12 McLaughlin, Katherine     11 St. Rose HS            61-02      57-11  
 13 O'Kelly, Kelsey           12 Trinity Hall           64-08      55-05  
 14 Gomez, Terri              11 Roselle Cath           54-03      54-11  
 15 Rosano, Giana             12 Calvary Chri           61-07      52-09  
 16 Kim, Annika               10 Calvary Chri           56-05      51-09  
 17 Linten, Natalie            9 Trenton Cath                      51-07  
 18 Jordan, Fiona             12 St. Rose HS                       51-00  
 19 Howard, Breyanna           9 Roselle Cath           52-11      49-03  
 20 Lescano, Emily            11 Mother Seton           52-10      46-07  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustin           21.56      21.84   6 
  2 Bivins, James             10 Donovan Cath           21.84      22.21   6 
  3 Jones, Tyhir              11 Union Cathol           22.26      22.61   6 
  4 Martino, Matt             11 Paul VI HS             22.42      22.80   6 
  5 Cooper, Connor            10 Union Cathol           22.87      22.88   5 
  6 Mazero, Matthew            9 Paul VI HS             22.83      22.89   5 
  7 Okoro, Chinedu            12 Union Cathol           22.47      22.94   6 
  8 Ally, Elijah              12 Red Bank Cat           22.75      23.11   6 
  9 Giallanza, Nathaniel      12 Christian Br           23.28      23.42   5 
 10 Walsh, Rj                 11 Paul VI HS             22.92      23.50   5 
 11 Rodriguez, Christopher    11 Bishop Ahr H           23.62      23.65   4 
 12 Capro, Andrew             12 Red Bank Cat           23.23      23.69   5 
 13 Neves, Corey              11 St. Joseph H           24.01      23.73   4 
 14 Egan, Mike                11 Christian Br           23.92      23.91   4 
 15 Slack, Shane              12 Camden Catho           23.92      24.35   4 
 16 Williams, Sam             11 Pingry Schoo           24.61      24.39   4 
 17 Scott, Jordan             11 Notre Dame H                      24.41   1 
 18 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame H                      24.42   2 
 19 Brennan, Kieran            9 St. Joseph H           24.34      24.43   4 
 20 Tajanlangit, Sean         12 Christian Br           24.61      24.49   3 
 21 Bloodgood, Gunnison       12 St. John Via                      24.58   1 
 22 Kenny, David              10 St. Augustin                      24.66   2 
 23 Doctorovitz, Mike         12 Bishop Eusta           24.79      24.83   3 
 24 Griffis, Samuel           12 Notre Dame H                      24.99   1 
 25 Barnett, Liam             11 Camden Catho           24.93      25.03   3 
 26 Cimini, Corbett            9 Red Bank Cat           25.13      25.14   3 
 27 Colella, Christian        10 Pingry Schoo           25.29      25.47   3 
 28 Gethard, Dwayne            9 Donovan Cath           25.36      25.61   2 
 29 Sulsenti, Marc             9 Donovan Cath           25.24      25.97   3 
 30 Houghton, James            9 Pingry Schoo           25.97      26.00   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brown, Elijah             11 Union Cathol         1:53.94    1:55.28   2 
  2 McInerney, Tim            12 Christian Br         1:55.39    1:55.80   2 
  3 Plummer, Myles             9 Union Cathol         1:56.79    1:56.39   2 
  4 Wood, Henry               10 Pingry Schoo         1:58.99    1:58.05   2 
  5 Castaneda, Richard        12 Camden Catho         1:58.64    1:59.35   2 
  6 Amell, Tristan            10 Christian Br         1:58.66    2:01.01   2 
  7 Janiec, Teddy             11 Notre Dame H         1:59.66    2:01.65   2 
  8 Mills, Donny              12 Christian Br         1:59.57    2:02.38   2 
  9 Denton, Matthew           11 Camden Catho         2:05.53    2:03.10   2 
 10 Bakos, Charles            12 St. Joseph H         2:04.03    2:04.09   2 
 11 Slattery, Matthew         12 Paul VI HS           2:05.77    2:04.14   1 
 12 Kenny, David              10 St. Augustin         2:02.37    2:05.22   2 
 13 Collins, Jack             12 Notre Dame H         2:04.69    2:06.06   2 
 14 Annadorai, Sivaprakash    12 St. Joseph H         2:08.57    2:06.49   1 
 15 Johnson, Colton           11 Paul VI HS           2:04.91    2:06.59   2 
 16 Palacio, Andrew           11 Union Cathol         2:08.64    2:06.90   1 
 17 Matthews, Roger           11 Pingry Schoo         2:05.25    2:07.02   2 
 18 Galinus, Nicholas          9 St. Augustin                    2:07.03   1 
 19 Burns, Ryan               12 Notre Dame H         2:07.53    2:07.32   1 
 20 Carney, Ryan               9 Bishop Eusta         2:06.56    2:09.06   1 
 21 Vostenak, Shane           11 Bishop Eusta         2:09.80    2:09.44   1 
 22 Baier, Max                12 Camden Catho         2:08.38    2:10.46   1 
 23 Pompey Jr., La'Mont       10 Paul VI HS           2:13.83    2:11.47   1 
 24 May, Sean                 12 Bishop Eusta         2:06.02    2:14.34   1 
 25 Kern, Ethan               12 St. Augustin         2:15.96    2:14.97   1 
 26 Slaven, Nick              11 Donovan Cath         2:16.59    2:21.41   1 
 27 DeRosa, Joe               12 St. John Via         2:35.25    2:35.09   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melko, Connor             12 Bishop Eusta         9:06.52    9:15.31  
  2 Reid, Luke                12 Christian Br         9:11.36    9:18.32  
  3 Powell, Shaw              11 Christian Br         9:09.12    9:26.14  
  4 Hill, Troy                11 Christian Br         9:11.76    9:29.58  
  5 Coffey, Matt              12 Camden Catho         9:26.32    9:45.23  
  6 Kelly, Denny              12 Camden Catho        10:00.51    9:55.88  
  7 Gargano, Tyler            12 Paul VI HS           9:47.23   10:00.03  
  8 Wiesinger, Ian            12 St. Joseph H        10:27.01   10:01.37  
  9 Granizo, Matt             10 Union Cathol        10:02.70   10:13.39  
 10 Jonnada, Ryan             11 Notre Dame H                   10:28.10  
 11 Patel, Sahdev             10 Pingry Schoo        10:32.28   10:33.61  
 12 Reed, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H        10:30.59   10:33.73  
 13 Hutchison, Brian          12 Bishop Eusta        10:28.39   10:34.45  
 14 McGill, Mike              12 Notre Dame H        10:39.50   10:34.67  
 15 Drzik, Thomas             12 Pingry Schoo                   10:35.94  
 16 Melko, Grant              12 Bishop Eusta        10:27.29   10:45.52  
 17 Uhrik, Alexander          12 St. Joseph H        10:46.69   10:46.46  
 18 Tenerelli, Ryan           12 Paul VI HS          10:29.34   10:47.30  
 19 Ticas, Christopher        11 Pingry Schoo        10:46.18   10:47.65  
 20 Stemetzki, Peter          11 Camden Catho        11:11.10   11:21.39  
 21 Cuff, Robert              11 St. Augustin        11:29.94   11:48.57  
 22 Patel, Sagar              12 St. Augustin        11:28.32   11:54.55  
 23 Cammarano, Nicholas       12 St. John Via        12:11.91   12:16.48  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustin           13.52      13.84q  3 
  2 O'Hara, Liam              11 Christian Br           15.10      14.95q  3 
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Union Cathol                      15.00q  1 
  4 Shilts, Joe               12 Pingry Schoo           15.54      15.10q  3 
  5 Cobb, Jacob               11 St. Augustin           15.12      15.15q  3 
  6 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame H           15.67      15.45q  2 
  7 Liedtka, Eric             12 Notre Dame H           15.50      15.47q  3 
  8 Abraham, Elijah           12 Union Cathol           15.52      15.51q  3 
  9 Enstrom, Miles            12 Christian Br           15.82      15.63q  2 
 10 Asenuga, Oluwafemi        11 Union Cathol           15.80      15.83   2 
 11 Keane, Christian          11 Christian Br           17.85      16.48   2 
 12 Menoken-El, Nasir         12 Bishop Eusta           17.03      17.16   2 
 13 Robinson, Nick            12 Pingry Schoo           18.57      17.89   2 
 14 Bernard, Matt             12 St. Augustin           19.40      19.68   1 
 15 Williams, Jonathan         9 St. John Via           21.24      22.36   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere             12 St. Augustin           13.84      14.34   2 
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan          12 Union Cathol           15.00      15.23   2 
  3 O'Hara, Liam              11 Christian Br           14.95      15.40   2 
  4 Shilts, Joe               12 Pingry Schoo           15.10      15.62   2 
  5 Tucker, Malachi           10 Notre Dame H           15.45      15.74   2 
  6 Cobb, Jacob               11 St. Augustin           15.15      15.77   2 
  7 Abraham, Elijah           12 Union Cathol           15.51      15.85   1 
  8 Liedtka, Eric             12 Notre Dame H           15.47      15.88   1 
  9 Enstrom, Miles            12 Christian Br           15.63      16.00   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         43.02      42.99   2 
     1) Okoro, Chinedu 12               2) Reilly, Conor 11               
     3) Cooper, Connor 10               4) Jones, Tyhir 11                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             42.96      43.68   2 
     1) Decoteau, Jaylen 12             2) Rhea, Sincere 12               
     3) Robinson, True 12               4) Cobb, Jacob 11                 
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.42      44.20   2 
     1) Bush, Robert 12                 2) Williams, Drew 11              
     3) Walsh, Rj 11                    4) Mazero, Matthew 9              
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  44.28      44.46   2  44.452
     1) Jones, Pat 12                   2) Jones, Tim 11                  
     3) Payer, Fynn 12                  4) Stewart, Blake 12              
  5 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           44.16      44.46   2  44.560
     1) Ally, Elijah 12                 2) Capro, Andrew 12               
     3) Cimini, Corbett 9               4) Guidetti, Billy 11             
  6 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     44.24      44.55   2 
     1) Asare, Jason 10                 2) Arce, Ethan 12                 
     3) Giallanza, Nathaniel 12         4) Hanlon, Nick 12                
  7 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       45.08      45.09   1 
     1) Campbell, Amari 9               2) Neves, Corey 11                
     3) Davis, Jordan 12                4) Kinsler, Jordan 10             
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                  47.02      46.42   1 
     1) Arnold, Amir 11                 2) Shilts, Joe 12                 
     3) Strasser, Alex 12               4) Williams, Sam 11               
  9 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             46.14      46.47   1 
     1) Dunn, Lucas 10                  2) Kennedy, Tyler 12              
     3) Barnett, Liam 11                4) Slack, Shane 12                
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            47.70      47.75   1 
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir 12            2) Doctorovitz, Mike 12           
     3) Carney, Ryan 9                  4) Sandone, Jack 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:20.84    3:23.14   2 
     1) Cavalieri, Chris 11             2) Brown, Brian 12                
     3) Martino, Matt 11                4) Mazero, Michael 9              
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:20.48    3:24.13   2 
     1) Abraham, Elijah 12              2) Bennett, Liam 11               
     3) Plummer, Myles 9                4) Axt, Matt 11                   
  3 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:19.35    3:26.81   2 
     1) Ferraiola, Ethan 11             2) Asare, Jason 10                
     3) Coppola, Rafael 12              4) O'Hara, Liam 11                
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:31.46    3:31.02   1 
     1) Castaneda, Richard 12           2) Dunn, Lucas 10                 
     3) Kennedy, Tyler 12               4) Miller, Collin 11              
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                3:30.01    3:32.58   1 
     1) Payer, Fynn 12                  2) Colter, Dominic 12             
     3) Miller, Cole 12                 4) Liedtka, Eric 12               
  6 Pingry School  'A'                                3:48.03    3:40.17   1 
     1) Colella, Christian 10           2) Strasser, Alex 12              
     3) Williams, Sam 11                4) Shilts, Joe 12                 
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:29.99    3:53.17   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Damien 10            2) Davis-Logan, Noah 9            
     3) Rehman, Albert 11               4) Galinus, Nicholas 9            
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reilly, Conor             11 Union Cathol        15-03.00   14-00.00  
  2 Enstrom, Miles            12 Christian Br        12-06.00   12-00.00  
  3 Animashaun, Obadare       12 Union Cathol        12-06.00   11-06.00  
  4 Lopez, Justin             10 Union Cathol        12-06.00  J11-06.00  
  5 Govan, Jack               11 Notre Dame H        10-06.00   10-06.00  
  6 Skrincosky, Ben            9 Christian Br        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
  7 Keenan, William           12 Notre Dame H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 Manzer, Alec              11 St. Augustin         8-06.00  J10-00.00  
  9 Miksic, Liam              10 Christian Br         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 10 Quinn, Aiden              11 Notre Dame H        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Sandone, Jack             12 Bishop Eusta         8-06.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustin        21-05.50   20-04.50  
  2 Bivins, James             10 Donovan Cath        21-10.00   20-03.50  
  3 Reilly, Conor             11 Union Cathol        21-06.25   20-03.25  
  4 Costeira, Tyler           12 St. Joseph H        20-07.00   19-11.50  
  5 Arce, Ethan               12 Christian Br        20-04.50   19-07.50  
  6 Leslie, Brandon           12 Union Cathol        20-09.50  J19-07.50  
  7 Stewart, Blake            12 Notre Dame H        20-00.00   19-02.25  
  8 Ruzich, Matt              11 Christian Br        19-05.00   18-08.00  
  9 Williams, Drew            11 Paul VI HS          20-09.75   18-06.50  
 10 Bush, Robert              12 Paul VI HS          18-03.00  J18-06.50  
 11 Skrincosky, Mark          11 Christian Br        18-01.75   18-00.75  
 12 Arnold, Amir              11 Pingry Schoo        20-04.25   17-09.75  
 13 Williams, Sam             11 Pingry Schoo        18-00.00   17-08.25  
 14 Gilmer, Tj                12 Notre Dame H        18-02.50   17-07.00  
 15 Davis, Jordan             12 St. Joseph H        18-05.00   17-06.50  
 16 Campbell, Amari            9 St. Joseph H        19-03.00   17-01.75  
 17 Gubler, Frank             11 Paul VI HS          17-00.75   17-01.25  
 18 Taylor, Elijah            11 Donovan Cath        17-00.75   15-01.00  
 19 Asenuga, Oluwafemi        11 Union Cathol        22-02.00   14-06.00  
 20 Soriano, Raul              9 Donovan Cath        16-05.00   13-07.75  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zamarra, Anthony          12 Red Bank Cat        58-01.75   57-10.25  
  2 Morse, Nicholas           12 Christian Br        56-00.00   57-10.00  
  3 Bottino, Eros             11 Christian Br        54-01.00   57-03.00  
  4 Duru, Uchenna             12 Union Cathol        52-11.75   50-09.00  
  5 Ricci, Christian          10 Christian Br        46-07.00   49-07.00  
  6 Whyte, Uriah              12 St. Augustin        45-11.50   48-06.50  
  7 Mo, Joshua                12 Bishop Eusta        47-02.25   46-08.25  
  8 Ware, Jared               12 Union Cathol        46-03.00   43-08.25  
  9 Ehring, James             11 Notre Dame H        45-08.50   43-01.75  
 10 Shote, Ore                10 Pingry Schoo        45-11.50   43-00.00  
 11 Lestarchick, Raymond      12 Union Cathol        40-00.00   42-01.25  
 12 Argilagos, Nick           11 Red Bank Cat        42-00.50   41-11.00  
 13 Young, Sajan              11 St. Augustin        44-00.25   41-06.25  
 14 Brockriede, Greyson       10 Red Bank Cat        41-08.50   40-01.25  
 15 Taylor, Isaiah            12 Paul VI HS          40-04.25   40-00.00  
 16 McHugh, Will              11 Bishop Eusta        40-00.00   39-10.00  
 17 Godbold, Elisha           12 Pingry Schoo        38-05.00   39-07.50  
 18 Robinson, True            12 St. Augustin        46-04.00   39-05.25  
 19 Gillich, Christian        11 Donovan Cath        35-10.50   35-00.00  
 20 Waltzinger, Christopher   11 Pingry Schoo        30-07.50   33-05.00  
 21 Paccione, Joe              9 Donovan Cath        28-10.00   26-03.00  
 -- Delp, Brennan             11 Paul VI HS          35-09.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPA
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Andrew        12 Bishop Eusta          164-07     162-02  
  2 Miksic, Liam              10 Christian Br          150-00     160-02  
  3 Wilson, Jeremiah          12 Notre Dame H          148-09     159-02  
  4 Jimerson, Justin          12 Union Cathol          171-04     158-01  
  5 Terrone, Andre            10 Christian Br        50-07.50     157-07  
  6 Arias, Chris              11 Christian Br          182-01     150-11  
  7 Brachelli, Noah           11 Notre Dame H          144-04     150-07  
  8 Powell, Miles             11 Bishop Eusta          137-01     137-03  
  9 Wigginton, Charles        12 Paul VI HS            132-01     134-07  
 10 Gillich, Christian        11 Donovan Cath          137-06     133-03  
 11 Hernandez, Daniel         11 Union Cathol          132-04     131-10  
 12 Brown, Kendahl            12 Union Cathol          121-10     127-07  
 13 Donahue, Evan             10 St. Augustin          108-02     113-04  
 14 Waltzinger, Christopher   11 Pingry Schoo          108-06     109-03  
 15 Merritt, Tanner           10 St. Augustin          100-00     100-03  
 16 Pullman, Micheal          12 Paul VI HS            107-00      99-06  
 17 Soanes, Cooper             9 Bishop Eusta           99-01      97-05  
 18 Paccione, Joe              9 Donovan Cath           84-08      91-02  
 19 Munning, Jack             11 St. John Via           86-01      79-04  
 20 Godbold, Elisha           12 Pingry Schoo           98-09      77-07  
 -- Decina, Andrew            10 Paul VI HS             95-09       FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kyree               9 Mater Dei Pr           23.26      23.18   6 
  2 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn      11 Holy Spirit            23.33      23.29   6 
  3 Sauders, Sincere          12 Mater Dei Pr           23.29      23.31   6 
  4 Lewis, Clarence           12 Mater Dei Pr                      23.69   1 
  5 Jackson, Darrell          10 Holy Cross P           24.44      24.26   6 
  6 Primus, Brandon           10 Immaculata H           24.66      24.30   5 
  7 Lee-Briggs, Zane          10 Wardlaw-Hart           24.35      24.44   6 
  8 Carter, Isaac             11 Roselle Cath           24.26      24.49   6 
  9 Farrell, Tade             11 The Wilberfo                      24.51   3 
 10 Ariguzoh, Anthony          9 Trenton Cath           24.67      24.52   5 
 11 Morgan, Adisa             12 Wardlaw-Hart           24.76      24.64   5 
 12 Drinks, Sabri             11 Holy Spirit            24.49      24.81   5 
 13 Weaver, Michael            9 Holy Spirit            24.56      24.82   5 
 14 Lima, Ramon                9 Trenton Cath           25.03      25.38   5 
 15 Gotshall, Jordan          11 Timothy Chri           25.35      25.45   4 
 16 Lederman, Thomas          10 Immaculata H           25.71      25.63   4 
 17 Serafinellis, Cameron      9 Gloucester C           25.23      25.99   4 
 18 Pintella, Jason           10 Trenton Cath                      26.00   2 
 19 Guldin, Ethan             10 Gloucester C           25.75      26.16   4 
 20 Mestres, Chad             12 Calvary Chri           25.91      26.46   4 
 21 Casey, Cale               12 The Wilberfo           26.06      26.53   4 
 21 Moore, Jayson             10 Holy Cross P                      26.53   3 
 23 VanDervort, JB            10 The Wilberfo                      26.54   2 
 24 Johnson, Jordan            9 Timothy Chri           27.43      27.55   3 
 25 Gowen, Andrew              9 St. Rose HS            27.27      28.19   3 
 26 Covello, Robert           10 Gill St. Ber           27.98      28.71   3 
 27 Zeni, Adrian               9 Immaculata H           28.90      28.94   3 
 28 Patel, Arnav              10 Gill St. Ber                      29.59   1 
 29 Li, Zhenyu                 9 Ranney Schoo                      30.00   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keidat, Matthew           12 Holy Spirit          2:02.99    2:01.38   2 
  2 Madigan, Dominic          10 The Wilberfo         2:03.98    2:02.58   2 
  3 Osborn, Patrick           12 Mater Dei Pr         2:13.59    2:03.67   2 
  4 Remail, Luke              12 St. Rose HS          2:10.68    2:04.95   2 
  5 Feria, Erick              12 Wildwood Cat         2:09.00    2:07.01   2 
  6 Li, Leo                   12 Timothy Chri         2:12.36    2:07.37   2 
  7 Rizzo, Jason              10 Immaculata H         2:10.43    2:08.62   2 
  8 Cella, Jack               11 Holy Spirit                     2:08.63   1 
  9 Ziemba, Matthew           11 Holy Cross P                    2:09.10   1 
      2:09.10 (2:09.10)
 10 Esteves, Gabriel          12 Roselle Cath                    2:09.54   1 
 11 DiJoseph, Michael         11 The Wilberfo         2:14.04    2:11.25   2 
 12 Fahy, Luke                12 St. Rose HS          2:15.03    2:12.22   2 
 13 Jaskolski, Samuel         11 Immaculata H         2:11.99    2:12.79   2 
 14 DiGiacomo, Ryan           11 Gloucester C         2:13.09    2:12.97   2 
 15 Donohue, Sean             11 St. Rose HS          2:11.86    2:15.20   2 
 16 Figueroa, Christian        9 Holy Cross P                    2:17.27   1 
 17 Parente, Gabriel          12 Roselle Cath         2:13.56    2:19.81   2 
 18 Young, Andrew             10 Gill St. Ber         2:17.74    2:26.16   1 
 19 Taggart, Edwardo           9 Holy Spirit          2:22.49    2:27.19   1 
 20 Golding, Brendon          10 Mater Dei Pr         2:25.15    2:27.81   1 
 21 Russo, Sam                12 Timothy Chri         2:30.00    2:28.49   1 
 22 Wrigley, Matthew          11 Ranney Schoo                    2:31.65   1 
 23 Estilow, Colton            9 Trenton Cath                    2:32.59   1 
 24 Balderose, Aidan          10 Mater Dei Pr                    2:34.75   1 
 25 Diller, Cole              11 Wildwood Cat         2:52.37    2:44.68   1 
 26 Goldklang, Jacob           9 Gill St. Ber         2:27.76    2:47.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harkins, TJ               11 Immaculata H         9:44.77    9:55.49  
  2 Blandino, Michael         11 Immaculata H        10:25.99   10:17.94  
  3 Farrell, Jack             12 The Wilberfo        10:33.03   10:23.00  
  4 Felicia, Matt             10 Holy Cross P        10:48.70   10:37.62  
  5 Johnson, Christopher      12 Wildwood Cat        10:42.27   10:38.75  
  6 Ziemba, Matthew           11 Holy Cross P        10:33.98   10:51.24  
  7 Frisch, Collin            12 The Wilberfo                   10:57.12  
  8 Rongen, Niels             11 Gill St. Ber                   11:10.35  
  9 D'Ovidio, Matthew         12 Gill St. Ber        11:08.70   11:11.54  
 10 Dorini, David             10 The Wilberfo                   11:18.41  
 11 Harkins, Michael           9 Immaculata H        11:18.76   11:23.31  
 12 Seba, Josh                10 Mater Dei Pr        11:32.85   11:28.40  
 13 Strong, William            9 Gill St. Ber        11:05.33   11:30.35  
 14 McIntyre, Neil            12 Wildwood Cat        11:47.95   11:41.75  
 15 Williams, Cooper          10 St. Rose HS         11:57.92   11:43.11  
 16 McIntyre, Cole            12 Wildwood Cat        12:01.46   11:58.10  
 17 Bannan, Nicholas           9 Holy Spirit                    12:23.51  
 18 Swenarton, Sean            9 St. Rose HS                    12:25.74  
 19 Magargee, Michael         12 Holy Cross P                   12:47.81  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buntin, Narin             10 Mater Dei Pr           16.15      16.58   2 
  2 Osborn, Patrick           12 Mater Dei Pr           17.60      16.78   2 
  3 Hendricks, Robert         12 St. Rose HS            18.60      17.93   2 
  4 Nappo, James              11 St. Rose HS            18.76      18.13   2 
  5 Solorzano, Samuel         11 Timothy Chri           19.18      18.89   2 
  6 Primus, Brandon           10 Immaculata H                      19.00   1 
  7 Estevez, Jared            10 Calvary Chri           18.94      19.01   2 
  8 Parks, Hunter              9 Gloucester C           19.88      19.16   1 
  9 Oliver, David             10 St. Rose HS            19.20      21.56   1 
 10 DelValle, Aaron            9 Trenton Cath                      22.27   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.39      44.23   2 
     1) Steward, Elijah 9               2) Johnson Jr, De-Quawn 11        
     3) Lee, Devin 10                   4) Moore, Terrell 11              
  2 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 45.14      44.53   2 
     1) Johnston, Elijah 10             2) Drake, Kyree 9                 
     3) Lewis, Clarence 12              4) Sauders, Sincere 12            
  3 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  47.21   1 
     1) Ariguzoh, Anthony 9             2) Lima, Ramon 9                  
     3) Oldjohn, Jaden 10               4) Pintella, Jason 10             
  4 The Wilberforce School  'A'                         50.16      49.27   1 
     1) Casey, Cale 12                  2) VanDervort, JB 10              
     3) Farrell, Tade 11                4) Madigan, Dominic 10            
  5 Calvary Christian  'A'                              49.92      50.02   1 
     1) Mestres, Chad 12                2) Estevez, Jared 10              
     3) Durkin, Lucas 9                 4) Cash, Nick 10                  
  6 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    49.27      50.54   2 
     1) Dempsey, William Nate 9         2) Oliver, David 10               
     3) Breem, Stephen Mick 10          4) Nappo, James 11                
  7 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  49.54      51.34   2 
     1) Zeni, Adrian 9                  2) Lederman, Thomas 10            
     3) Jaskolski, Samuel 11            4) Russell, Ethan 11              
  8 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      49.80      53.28   2 
     1) Covello, Robert 10              2) Desilva, Sohan 10              
     3) Young, Brian 10                 4) Wills, Trevor 12               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:22.87    3:25.39  
     1) Brown, Ahmad 11                 2) Moore, Terrell 11              
     3) Steward, Elijah 9               4) Lee, Devin 10                  
  2 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               3:29.94    3:31.56  
     1) Drake, Kyree 9                  2) Osborn, Patrick 12             
     3) Stewart, Liam 10                4) Sauders, Sincere 12            
  3 The Wilberforce School  'A'                       3:54.69    3:44.84  
     1) Casey, Cale 12                  2) DiJoseph, Michael 11           
     3) Madigan, Dominic 10             4) Farrell, Tade 11               
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                3:47.15    3:50.46  
     1) Jaskolski, Samuel 11            2) Lederman, Thomas 10            
     3) Primus, Brandon 10              4) Rizzo, Jason 10                
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  3:48.69    3:58.99  
     1) Dempsey, William Nate 9         2) Donohue, Sean 11               
     3) Remail, Luke 12                 4) Hendricks, Robert 12           
  6 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:49.71    3:59.77  
     1) Morgan, Adisa 12                2) Lee-Briggs, Zane 10            
     3) Mhya, Alvari 11                 4) Singh, Isaiah 12               
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian  11 St. Rose HS          9-00.00   10-06.00  
  2 Hendricks, Robert         12 St. Rose HS          8-00.00    9-06.00  
  3 Singh, Isaiah             12 Wardlaw-Hart        10-00.00    9-00.00  
 
Boys Long Jump NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnston, Elijah          10 Mater Dei Pr        19-05.00   18-05.25  
  2 Crawford, Donavan         10 Trenton Cath        18-08.25   18-03.50  
  3 Buntin, Narin             10 Mater Dei Pr        21-03.00   18-01.50  
  4 Gotshall, Jordan          11 Timothy Chri        19-00.25   18-00.50  
  5 Vales, Dajaun             11 Gloucester C        17-00.75   17-10.25  
  6 Carter, Isaac             11 Roselle Cath        18-03.25   17-07.50  
  7 Pessoa, Marcone           10 Mater Dei Pr        18-08.25   17-01.50  
  8 Mhya, Alvari              11 Wardlaw-Hart                   16-11.50  
  9 Oldjohn, Jaden            10 Trenton Cath        16-07.00   16-10.25  
 10 Serafinellis, Cameron      9 Gloucester C        17-01.25   16-10.00  
 11 Jastrzembski, Matt        12 Calvary Chri        18-02.00   16-09.25  
 12 Estevez, Jared            10 Calvary Chri        17-07.50   16-08.00  
 13 Spivey, Julian            11 Timothy Chri        17-10.00   15-06.50  
 14 Young, Brian              10 Gill St. Ber        15-07.00   15-03.00  
 15 Singh, Isaiah             12 Wardlaw-Hart        16-05.00   15-02.50  
 16 Jackson, Darrell          10 Holy Cross P        15-05.50   15-01.50  
 17 Uche, Ernest               9 Trenton Cath                   14-09.75  
 17 Michalski, Alexander      12 Calvary Chri        14-09.50   14-09.75  
 19 Frisch, Collin            12 The Wilberfo        14-03.00   13-08.50  
 20 Dorini, David             10 The Wilberfo                   13-00.50  
 21 Madigan, Dominic          10 The Wilberfo        14-08.00   12-09.50  
 -- Johnson, Jordan            9 Timothy Chri        16-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Donavan         10 Trenton Cath        39-05.00   43-10.25  
  2 Coleman, Amir             11 Mater Dei Pr        48-03.75   43-08.50  
  3 Lawson, Noah              10 Mater Dei Pr        43-07.75   43-07.50  
  4 Nielsen, William          12 Holy Cross P        37-07.50   42-11.00  
  5 Dukes, Terrell            11 Roselle Cath        38-11.50   39-09.00  
  6 Cerrato, Joe              12 Mater Dei Pr        40-00.50   39-06.25  
  7 Adams, Sam                11 Holy Spirit         32-01.50   39-02.25  
  8 Giordano, Mark            12 Gill St. Ber        37-11.25   37-10.50  
  9 Huisman, Chistopher       10 St. Rose HS         44-01.25   35-06.25  
 10 Tencza, Daniel            11 St. Rose HS         35-04.00   34-07.00  
 11 Prosper, Brady            11 Trenton Cath                   34-03.00  
 12 Smith, Matt               12 Calvary Chri        35-03.25   34-00.50  
 13 Cammack, Nate              9 Holy Cross P                   31-01.25  
 14 Cumberbatch, Caleb        10 Calvary Chri        30-00.00   31-01.00  
 -- Licata, Joe                9 Gill St. Ber        37-05.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Matt               12 Calvary Chri          157-01     172-11  
  2 Albano, Tim               12 Immaculata H          142-05     161-05  
  3 Rusas, Mark               12 Gill St. Ber          139-00     136-06  
  4 Sias, Alex                11 Immaculata H          122-09     132-09  
  5 Nielsen, William          12 Holy Cross P          119-10     130-07  
  6 Adams, Sam                11 Holy Spirit           117-04     122-04  
  7 Closs, Connor             10 Mater Dei Pr          114-11     113-10  
  8 Lawson, Noah              10 Mater Dei Pr          124-02     108-11  
  9 Stewart, Liam             10 Mater Dei Pr          102-05     106-10  
 10 Milano, Matthew           12 Roselle Cath          108-00     102-05  
 11 Burke, Logan              12 Wildwood Cat          110-02      99-10  
 12 McDermott, Dom             9 Gloucester C          104-00      92-09  
 13 Cash, Nick                10 Calvary Chri           93-07      92-06  
 14 Logan, Thomas             12 Wildwood Cat           78-05      88-03  
 15 Lopez, Stephen            12 Roselle Cath           83-00      84-04  
 16 VanDervort, JB            10 The Wilberfo           85-10      80-08  
 17 Owen, Luke                11 The Wilberfo                      71-04  
 18 Merenda, Liam             10 St. Rose HS            89-10      68-01  
 19 Covello, Robert           10 Gill St. Ber           90-00      62-03  


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2019
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/20/2019 to 5/21/2019         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 71                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  5 NPA Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Union Catholic Reg. HS             5124            240  
                2 Paul VI HS                         6110            102  
                3 Pingry School                      5116             68  
                4 Red Bank Catholic HS               6111             45  
                5 Camden Catholic HS                 613              24  
                6 Donovan Catholic HS                618              22  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              18  
                8 Notre Dame HS                      619              16  
                9 Mount St. Mary Academy             5114             12  
               10 St. John Vianney HS                6112             10  
               11 Bishop Ahr HS                      611               1  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  5 NPA Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Christian Brothers Academy         614             159  
                2 Union Catholic Reg. HS             5124          135.333
                3 St. Augustine Prep                 626           56.3333
                4 Notre Dame HS                      619              53  
                5 Paul VI HS                         6110          35.8333
                6 Donovan Catholic HS                618              28  
                7 Red Bank Catholic HS               6111             24.5
                8 Camden Catholic HS                 613              21  
                8 Bishop Eustace Prep                612              21  
               10 Pingry School                      5116             16  
               11 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)           6113              8  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  6 NPB Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Trinity Hall                       5260             91  
                2 Holy Spirit HS                     617              79  
                3 St. Rose HS                        6211             73  
                4 Mater Dei Prep                     621              48.5
                5 Timothy Christian School           5249             47  
                6 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              45  
                7 Wildwood Catholic HS               6212             31  
                8 Gill St. Bernard's School          5230             26  
                9 Immaculata HS                      5110             19  
               10 Calvary Christian                  5262             17  
               11 Our Lady of Mercy Academy          624              12.5
               12 Ranney School                      5139             10  
               12 Gloucester Catholic HS             615              10  
               14 Roselle Catholic HS                5119              6  
               15 Mother Seton                       5112              4  
               15 Wardlaw-Hartridge School           5131              4  
               17 The Wilberforce School             6060              3  
 
                      Male Team Scores -  6 NPB Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mater Dei Prep                     621             148  
                2 Holy Spirit HS                     617              85  
                3 Immaculata HS                      5110             64  
                4 St. Rose HS                        6211             53  
                5 Trenton Catholic Academy           622              45  
                6 The Wilberforce School             6060             38  
                7 Holy Cross Prep Academy            616              27  
                8 Gill St. Bernard's School          5230             22  
                9 Calvary Christian                  5262             21  
               10 Timothy Christian School           5249             19  
               11 Roselle Catholic HS                5119             12  
               12 Wardlaw-Hartridge School           5131              8  
               13 Wildwood Catholic HS               6212              5  
               14 Gloucester Catholic HS             615               4  

Advertisements