4/13– Stockton Invite Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/13/2019 05:54 PM
                 Osprey Invitational - 4/12/2019 to 4/13/2019                  
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Satima          21 Zenith Veloc           12.23      12.45  +0.0  1 
  2 McCray, Kishona           19 Unattached             12.15      12.57  +0.0  1 
  3 Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton               12.75      12.83  +0.0  1 
  4 Holmes, Christina            U. of Scienc           12.78      12.84  +0.0  1 
  5 Mosley, Lindzey              Holy Family            13.28      12.96  +0.0  2 
  6 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              12.73      13.03  +0.0  1 
  7 Groomes, GeVana              Holy Family            13.72      13.14  +0.0  3 
  8 Evans, Talese             16 Nyc Success            12.80      13.15  +0.0  1 
  9 Barker, Antonia              Holy Family            13.38      13.19  +0.0  3 
 10 Davis, Chezney               Rutgers-Newa           13.05      13.30  +0.0  2 
 11 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton               13.10      13.34  +0.0  2 
 12 Liang, Grace              31 Unattached             13.10      13.44  +0.0  2 
 13 McPherson, Janelle           Holy Family            13.05      13.46  +0.0  2 
 13 Walker, Jenna                Stockton               13.43      13.46  +0.0  3 
 15 Solomon, Isi              16 Nyc Success            13.20      13.50  +0.0  2 
 16 Jessop, Tahira            15 Nyc Success            12.90      13.51  +0.0  1 
 17 Abreu, Armanie               Suffolk CC             13.42      13.52  +0.0  3 
 17 Robinson, Shania             New Jersey C           13.00      13.52  +0.0  2 
 19 Barker, Anthinise            Holy Family            13.50      13.53  +0.0  3 
 20 Carter, Deyane               Unat-Rc - Gl           12.91      13.66  +0.0  2 
 21 Tawfiq, Habiba            14 Nyc Success            13.30      13.68  +0.0  3 
 22 Washington, Shandeia         Holy Family            13.40      13.80  +0.0  3 
 23 Gould, Leah                  Rgj Track Cl           13.80      13.82   1.1  4 
 24 Otto, Nikianne               Suffolk CC             13.76      13.85   1.1  4 
 25 Truitt, Tyshae               Holy Family            14.40      13.98  +0.0  5 
 26 Guilford, Corinn             Stockton               13.74      14.06  +0.0  3 
 27 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr              13.80      14.16   1.1  4 
 28 Hooks, Alexis                Jefferson (P           13.91      14.23   1.1  4 
 29 Baylor, Treasure             Camden Count           14.83      14.24  +0.0  5 
 30 Membally, Mahima             Middlesex CC           14.00      14.39   1.1  4 
 31 Davenport-White, De'Ania     RC - Glouces           15.34      14.52  +0.0  5 
 32 Jones, Giovania              New Jersey C           14.74      14.57  +0.0  5 
 33 Neal, Mya                    New Jersey C           14.85      14.61  +0.0  5 
 34 Vaughn, Keyonia              RC - Glouces           14.73      14.90  +0.0  5 
 35 Habehh, Fatima               Rutgers-Newa           14.39      15.07   1.1  4 
 36 Loachamin, Tiffany           Farmingdale            14.69      15.16  +0.0  5 
 37 Palma, Angela                Farmingdale            15.41      15.61   0.5  6 
 38 Noll, Alexandra              Jefferson (P                      16.27   0.5  6 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               25.63      25.86   1.4  1 
  2 Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton               26.60      26.36   1.4  1 
  3 Barker, Antonia              Holy Family            27.25      26.45   1.0  2 
  4 Duffield, Dana               Rutgers-Newa           26.43      26.59   1.4  1 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M           27.36      26.80   1.0  2 
  6 Davis, Chezney               Rutgers-Newa           26.87      26.86   1.4  1 
  7 Wojcik, Kass                 Bryn Mawr              26.91      26.87   1.0  2 
  8 Evans, Talese             16 Nyc Success            26.49      27.04   1.4  1 
  9 McPherson, Janelle           Holy Family            26.30      27.13   1.4  1 
 10 Liang, Grace              31 Unattached             27.01      27.16   1.0  2 
 11 Pierre-Louis, Malaika        Suffolk CC             27.00      27.18   1.0  2 
 12 Barker, Anthinise            Holy Family            26.93      27.20   1.0  2 
 13 Walker, Jenna                Stockton               27.78      27.31  +0.0  3 
 14 Burdsall, Erica              Stockton               26.35      27.37   1.4  1 
 15 Masi, Michelle               Suffolk CC             27.50      27.38   1.0  2 
 15 Dermen, Kaitlyn           21 Unattached             28.00      27.38  +0.0  3 
 17 Washington, Shandeia         Holy Family            26.94      27.48   1.0  2 
 18 Josilien, Wenchelle          Holy Family            28.74      27.52  +0.0  3 
 19 Gould, Leah                  Rgj Track Cl           28.00      27.56  +0.0  3 
 20 Guilford, Corinn             Stockton               27.92      28.07  +0.0  3 
 21 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               30.41      28.12  +0.0  4 
 22 Hooks, Alexis                Jefferson (P           28.91      28.30  +0.0  4 
 22 Odies, Shahiana           19 Unattached             32.30      28.30   1.9  5 
 24 Truitt, Tyshae               Holy Family            28.65      28.36  +0.0  3 
 25 Natoli, Emily                Franklin & M           28.75      28.55  +0.0  3 
 26 Abreu, Armanie               Suffolk CC             28.18      28.66  +0.0  3 
 27 Hogue, Nahdiyyah             New Jersey C           29.51      29.21  +0.0  4 
 28 Baylor, Treasure             Camden Count                      29.33   1.9  5 
 29 Parker, Carey                Bryn Mawr              29.45      29.78  +0.0  4 
 30 Beril Guner, Selen           Bergen CC              30.28      29.94  +0.0  4 
 31 Davenport-White, De'Ania     RC - Glouces                      30.03  +0.0  6 
 32 Neal, Mya                    New Jersey C           30.40      30.09  +0.0  4 
 33 Dapena, Valeria              Jefferson (P                      30.28  +0.0  6 
 34 Habehh, Fatima               Rutgers-Newa           30.17      30.46  +0.0  4 
 35 Vaughn, Keyonia              RC - Glouces           30.34      30.48  +0.0  4 
 36 Cochrane, Jodi               Suffolk CC             33.13      31.28   1.9  5 
 37 Martinez, Liana              Bergen CC              33.54      31.42   1.9  5 
 38 Loachamin, Tiffany           Farmingdale            31.12      31.82   1.9  5 
 39 Jones, Giovania              New Jersey C           30.48      31.95   1.9  5 
 40 Palma, Angela                Farmingdale            32.82      32.55   1.9  5 
 41 Lagman, Annaliza             New Jersey C           32.79      33.30   1.9  5 
 42 Val, Monica                  Caldwell                          33.46  +0.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chambers, Satima          21 Zenith Veloc           57.17      57.43   1 
  2 Thomas, Latavia              Moore Elite            57.00      57.69   1 
  3 Lodge, Abby                  Stockton               59.50      59.10   1 
  4 Joseph, Geneseret            Rutgers-Newa           58.63      59.76   1 
  5 Muccio, Kaitlin              Franklin & M           59.94      59.92   1 
  6 Jones, Nyoki                 Holy Family            59.55    1:00.36   1 
  7 Lash, Kai                    Holy Family          1:01.36    1:00.77   2 
  8 Duffield, Dana               Rutgers-Newa         1:00.17    1:01.36   1 
  9 Manning, Sara                Rutgers-Newa         1:01.52    1:01.48   2 
 10 Brandon, Nyaja               Rutgers-Newa         1:02.71    1:01.80   2 
 11 Sanchez, Karina              Rutgers-Newa         1:02.85    1:01.86   2 
 12 Gould, Leah                  Rgj Track Cl         1:08.00    1:03.80   3 
 13 Horner, Sadie                Jefferson (P                    1:04.75   4 
 14 Natoli, Emily                Franklin & M         1:04.16    1:04.77   2 
 15 Josilien, Wenchelle          Holy Family          1:05.65    1:05.49   3 
 16 Calderon, Brianna            Moore Elite          1:04.00    1:05.67   2 
 17 Knowles, Paiton              Caldwell             1:04.38    1:05.73   2 
 18 Frazier, Emma                Franklin & M         1:06.65    1:06.39   3 
 19 Granger, Cierra              Stockton             1:01.13    1:06.59   1 
 20 Johnson, Nicole              Farmingdale          1:10.32    1:07.44   4 
 21 Dycha, Brittany              Seton Hall           1:06.80    1:07.56   3 
 22 Holmes, Markiah              Caldwell             1:06.46    1:07.93   3 
 23 Bah-Traore, Nazira           Farmingdale          1:08.29    1:08.42   3 
 24 Beril Guner, Selen           Bergen CC            1:08.00    1:09.50   3 
 25 Vaughn, Keyonia              RC - Glouces         1:13.00    1:13.86   4 
 26 Vizzard, Meghan              Seton Hall           1:11.73    1:14.86   4 
 27 Kotarski, Emily              Camden Count         1:17.88    1:19.66   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watts, DeHavalan             Holy Family          2:17.93    2:21.84   1 
      1:08.06 (1:08.06)  2:21.84 (1:13.78)
  2 Duncan, Regina               Stockton             2:21.15    2:24.86   1 
      1:11.88 (1:11.88)  2:24.86 (1:12.98)
  3 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr            2:28.57    2:27.70   1 
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  2:27.70 (1:15.95)
  4 Logie, Amanda                Stockton             2:30.87    2:28.25   1 
      1:13.19 (1:13.19)  2:28.25 (1:15.06)
  5 Iannuzzi, Katie              Caldwell             2:30.36    2:28.60   1 
      1:12.68 (1:12.68)  2:28.60 (1:15.93)
  6 Salerno, Alexis              Franklin & M         2:39.00    2:29.11   3 
      1:12.86 (1:12.86)  2:29.11 (1:16.25)
  7 Frazier, Emma                Franklin & M         2:32.00    2:29.31   1 
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:29.31 (1:17.02)
  8 King, Shenika             22 Zenith Veloc         2:33.33    2:29.40   2 
      1:08.04 (1:08.04)  2:29.40 (1:21.36)
  9 Varnum, Haley                Bryn Mawr            2:32.48    2:29.67   2 
      1:12.73 (1:12.73)  2:29.67 (1:16.94)
 10 Goff, Kristy                 Stockton             2:32.07    2:29.83   2 
      1:12.34 (1:12.34)  2:29.83 (1:17.50)
 11 Ferguson, Nicole             Farmingdale          2:30.67    2:30.60   1 
      1:10.22 (1:10.22)  2:30.60 (1:20.38)
 12 McDonnell, Amelia            Bryn Mawr            2:33.31    2:31.04   2 
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)  2:31.04 (1:17.00)
 13 Gable, Brittany              Jefferson (P         2:31.60    2:31.68   1 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:31.68 (1:19.21)
 14 Sanchez, June                Franklin & M         2:35.00    2:35.30   2 
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:35.30 (1:19.12)
 15 Gregorio, Olivia             Seton Hall           2:32.90    2:35.59   2 
      1:11.25 (1:11.25)  2:35.59 (1:24.34)
 16 Faustin, Julianna            Suffolk CC           2:40.00    2:36.42   3 
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:36.42 (1:23.47)
 17 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Franklin & M         2:39.00    2:38.17   3 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:38.17 (1:22.34)
 18 Ferrara, Amanda              Seton Hall           2:40.40    2:38.86   3 
      1:15.76 (1:15.76)  2:38.86 (1:23.11)
 19 Schaefer, Julia              Suffolk CC           2:38.08    2:39.79   3 
      1:16.75 (1:16.75)  2:39.79 (1:23.04)
 20 Dowd, McKenna                RC - Glouces         2:34.13    2:41.51   2 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:41.51 (1:23.21)
 21 Boyd, Lyndsay                RC - Glouces         2:39.17    2:42.31   3 
      1:19.33 (1:19.33)  2:42.31 (1:22.99)
 22 Becker, Danielle             Seton Hall           2:32.00    2:42.39   2 
      1:16.61 (1:16.61)  2:42.39 (1:25.79)
 23 Ressler, Melanie             Stockton             2:45.85    2:43.43   4 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:43.43 (1:22.07)
 24 Lindvall, Freya              Franklin & M         2:48.00    2:44.89   4 
      1:18.73 (1:18.73)  2:44.89 (1:26.16)
 25 Keane, Sarah                 Bryn Mawr            2:45.53    2:46.32   4 
      1:22.32 (1:22.32)  2:46.32 (1:24.01)
 26 Tucker, Tyra                 Rutgers-Newa         2:38.08    2:46.52   3 
      1:15.43 (1:15.43)  2:46.52 (1:31.10)
 27 Collado, Kerry               Rutgers-Newa         2:42.00    2:47.02   3 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:47.02 (1:31.12)
 28 Slater, Kirstin              Rutgers-Camd         2:45.00    2:47.96   3 
      1:20.51 (1:20.51)  2:47.96 (1:27.46)
 29 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC         2:55.10    2:48.19   4 
      1:24.65 (1:24.65)  2:48.19 (1:23.55)
 30 Hill, Olivia                 Suffolk CC           2:45.69    2:48.67   4 
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  2:48.67 (1:22.54)
 31 Cardalena, Stephanie         Suffolk CC           2:49.04    2:49.02   4 
      1:26.22 (1:26.22)  2:49.02 (1:22.81)
 32 Dallara, Danielle            Stockton             2:47.50    2:49.07   4 
      1:24.52 (1:24.52)  2:49.07 (1:24.56)
 33 Nugent, Brigid               Suffolk CC           2:43.85    2:49.75   3 
      1:20.38 (1:20.38)  2:49.75 (1:29.37)
 34 Gutierrez, April             New Jersey C         2:50.58    2:54.12   4 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:54.12 (1:30.46)
 35 Patel, Harley                Army Prep            2:45.29    2:54.59   3 
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:54.59 (1:37.93)
 36 Fario, Alyssa                Camden Count         2:58.94    2:54.76   5 
      1:26.89 (1:26.89)  2:54.76 (1:27.87)
 37 Tyira, Lieren                Stockton             2:53.44    2:54.95   4 
      2:54.95 (2:54.95)
 38 Rizzolo, Rylee               Stockton             2:50.00    2:55.22   4 
      1:26.84 (1:26.84)     1:27.43 (0.60)  2:55.22 (1:27.79)
 39 DelosSantos Trinidad, Be     Camden Count                    2:56.36   5 
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  2:56.36 (1:28.78)
 40 Mshvidobadze, Mariam         Bryn Mawr            2:57.55    2:56.67   5 
      1:24.94 (1:24.94)  2:56.67 (1:31.73)
 41 Gaito, Nicole                Bergen CC            2:48.00    2:57.35   4 
      1:27.03 (1:27.03)  2:57.35 (1:30.32)
 42 Rosado, Ashley               Holy Family          3:03.99    2:58.65   5 
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  2:58.65 (1:32.65)
 43 Membally, Mahima             Middlesex CC         2:57.25    2:58.75   4 
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  2:58.75 (1:30.96)
 44 Kustera, Jordyn              Rutgers-Camd         3:06.70    3:00.49   5 
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)  3:00.49 (1:35.35)
 45 Sanchez, Betsy               Middlesex CC         3:06.10    3:09.17   5 
      1:37.16 (1:37.16)  3:09.17 (1:32.02)
 46 Rodriguez, Cynthia           Suffolk CC           3:01.04    3:09.27   5 
      1:27.93 (1:27.93)  3:09.27 (1:41.34)
 47 O'Brien, Emma                Bergen CC            3:00.00    3:11.96   5 
      1:29.75 (1:29.75)  3:11.96 (1:42.22)
 48 Henson, Hannah            19 Washington C                    3:28.31   5 
      1:37.74 (1:37.74)  3:28.31 (1:50.57)
 49 Fuchs, Julia                 Washington C                    4:31.79   5 
      2:12.05 (2:12.05)  4:31.79 (2:19.75)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Regina               Stockton             4:39.70    4:50.99   1 
          57.64 (57.64)  2:16.81 (1:19.17)  3:34.89 (1:18.08)  4:50.99 (1:16.10)
  2 Young, Erin                  Jefferson (P         4:53.25    4:52.60   1 
          57.99 (57.99)  2:16.77 (1:18.78)  3:36.00 (1:19.24)  4:52.60 (1:16.60)
  3 Yocco, Kassandra             Seton Hall           4:58.83    4:56.19   1 
          58.15 (58.15)  2:16.96 (1:18.82)  3:34.98 (1:18.02)  4:52.60 (1:17.62)
         4:56.19 (3.60)     4:56.19 (0.01)
  4 Kyle, Anna                   Bryn Mawr            5:06.79    4:57.94   1 
          59.04 (59.04)  2:18.49 (1:19.46)  3:40.93 (1:22.44)  4:57.94 (1:17.02)
  5 Watts, DeHavalan             Holy Family          5:00.18    5:02.14   1 
          58.45 (58.45)  2:18.11 (1:19.66)  3:40.59 (1:22.48)  5:02.14 (1:21.56)
  6 Britten, Kiley               Seton Hall           5:05.72    5:07.15   1 
          58.60 (58.60)  2:19.71 (1:21.12)  3:43.97 (1:24.27)  5:07.15 (1:23.18)
  7 DeLello, Jesse               Stockton             5:09.63    5:10.20   1 
          57.85 (57.85)  2:20.66 (1:22.81)  3:48.66 (1:28.01)  5:10.20 (1:21.55)
  8 Gable, Brittany              Jefferson (P         5:16.40    5:10.41   1 
          58.84 (58.84)  2:19.97 (1:21.13)  3:44.10 (1:24.13)  5:10.41 (1:26.32)
  9 Salerno, Alexis              Franklin & M         5:19.00    5:13.15   1 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:23.17 (1:23.77)  3:51.43 (1:28.26)  5:13.15 (1:21.72)
 10 O'Connell, Elizabeth         Franklin & M         5:15.00    5:20.70   1 
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:25.43 (1:25.21)  3:55.57 (1:30.15)  5:20.70 (1:25.13)
 11 Christensen, Nicole          Stockton             5:15.74    5:22.51   1 
      1:00.32 (1:00.32)  2:26.00 (1:25.69)  3:56.15 (1:30.16)  5:22.51 (1:26.37)
 12 Boyd, Lyndsay                RC - Glouces         5:27.34    5:25.20   2 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:31.80 (1:30.69)  4:03.92 (1:32.12)  5:25.20 (1:21.29)
 13 Bridge, Susan                Holy Family          5:19.58    5:25.39   1 
          59.23 (59.23)  2:23.76 (1:24.53)  3:55.99 (1:32.24)  5:25.39 (1:29.41)
 14 Dowd, McKenna                RC - Glouces         5:23.03    5:30.07   2 
      1:00.79 (1:00.79)  2:31.55 (1:30.76)  4:03.92 (1:32.38)  5:30.07 (1:26.15)
 15 Frasco, Francesca            Farmingdale          5:40.57    5:30.90   2 
      1:03.18 (1:03.18)  2:32.65 (1:29.47)  4:05.51 (1:32.87)  5:30.90 (1:25.40)
 16 Lindvall, Freya              Franklin & M         5:38.00    5:31.74   2 
      1:03.52 (1:03.52)  2:34.35 (1:30.83)  4:06.02 (1:31.68)  5:31.74 (1:25.72)
 17 Slater, Kirstin              Rutgers-Camd         5:29.41    5:32.26   2 
      1:02.74 (1:02.74)  2:32.42 (1:29.69)  4:05.05 (1:32.63)  5:32.26 (1:27.22)
 18 Keane, Sarah                 Bryn Mawr            5:28.80    5:32.95   2 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:32.31 (1:30.16)  4:05.57 (1:33.27)  5:32.95 (1:27.38)
 19 Whelan, Isabella             Seton Hall           5:30.21    5:33.96   2 
      1:00.82 (1:00.82)  2:31.57 (1:30.75)  4:04.62 (1:33.05)  5:33.96 (1:29.35)
 20 Schaefer, Julia              Suffolk CC           5:32.00    5:36.48   2 
      1:03.11 (1:03.11)  2:32.93 (1:29.82)  4:06.64 (1:33.71)  5:36.48 (1:29.85)
 21 Hicks, Sophie                Caldwell             5:30.00    5:37.94   2 
      1:03.22 (1:03.22)  2:35.48 (1:32.26)  4:09.48 (1:34.01)  5:37.94 (1:28.46)
 22 Reid, Victoria               Holy Family                     5:38.24   3 
      1:03.71 (1:03.71)  2:34.37 (1:30.66)  4:10.02 (1:35.66)  5:38.24 (1:28.22)
 23 Wham, Allegra                Bryn Mawr            5:45.00    5:42.81   3 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:34.64 (1:31.22)  4:10.22 (1:35.58)  5:42.81 (1:32.60)
 24 Santana, Emily               Camden Count                    5:51.71   3 
      1:03.25 (1:03.25)  2:33.79 (1:30.54)  4:12.33 (1:38.55)  5:51.71 (1:39.38)
 25 Jacobs, Paige                U. of Scienc         5:49.52    5:56.78   3 
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:40.41 (1:36.17)  4:23.41 (1:43.00)  5:56.78 (1:33.38)
 26 DelosSantos Trinidad, Be     Camden Count         6:24.15    6:00.51   3 
      1:05.48 (1:05.48)  2:39.97 (1:34.49)  4:19.76 (1:39.80)  6:00.51 (1:40.75)
 27 Kustera, Jordyn              Rutgers-Camd         6:06.98    6:01.90   3 
      1:05.23 (1:05.23)  2:40.01 (1:34.78)  4:20.11 (1:40.11)  6:01.90 (1:41.79)
 28 O'Brien, Emma                Bergen CC            6:00.00    6:21.81   3 
      1:06.39 (1:06.39)  2:47.58 (1:41.19)  4:33.20 (1:45.62)  6:21.81 (1:48.62)
 29 Darrow, Emily                Bryn Mawr            6:16.00    6:23.34   3 
      1:10.09 (1:10.09)  2:52.32 (1:42.23)  4:39.16 (1:46.85)  6:23.34 (1:44.18)
 30 Rodriguez, Cynthia           Suffolk CC           6:40.06    6:35.23   3 
      1:05.78 (1:05.78)  2:49.72 (1:43.94)  4:46.12 (1:56.40)  6:35.23 (1:49.11)
 31 Henson, Hannah            19 Washington C                    7:09.69   3 
      1:07.30 (1:07.30)  3:06.62 (1:59.32)  5:11.82 (2:05.20)  7:09.69 (1:57.88)
 32 Fuchs, Julia                 Washington C                    8:42.93   3 
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  3:49.91 (2:26.31)  6:18.47 (2:28.57)  8:42.93 (2:24.46)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baydar, Hayley               Stockton            19:52.05   19:32.82  
          45.46 (45.46)  2:18.50 (1:33.05)  3:53.52 (1:35.02)  5:29.34 (1:35.83)
      7:02.95 (1:33.61)  8:37.51 (1:34.56) 10:12.45 (1:34.95) 11:47.36 (1:34.91)
     13:22.71 (1:35.36) 14:58.91 (1:36.20) 16:35.69 (1:36.78) 18:10.57 (1:34.89)
     19:32.82 (1:22.25)
  2 Ginefra, Lauren              Seton Hall          20:40.00   19:34.52  
          42.00 (42.00)  2:15.33 (1:33.33)  3:52.04 (1:36.72)  5:27.36 (1:35.32)
      7:01.60 (1:34.24)  8:36.86 (1:35.27) 10:11.37 (1:34.51) 11:46.04 (1:34.68)
     13:20.42 (1:34.39) 14:56.34 (1:35.92) 16:32.13 (1:35.80) 18:07.02 (1:34.89)
     19:34.52 (1:27.51)
  3 Dyer, Samantha               Seton Hall          19:50.59   19:43.77  
          43.72 (43.72)  2:16.94 (1:33.22)  3:52.94 (1:36.01)  5:27.42 (1:34.49)
      7:01.93 (1:34.51)  8:37.18 (1:35.26) 10:11.69 (1:34.52) 11:46.42 (1:34.73)
     13:22.19 (1:35.77) 14:59.58 (1:37.39) 16:37.29 (1:37.72) 18:13.17 (1:35.89)
     19:43.77 (1:30.60)
  4 Horan, Meghan                Jefferson (P        20:08.20   20:15.46  
          42.53 (42.53)  2:16.24 (1:33.72)  3:52.41 (1:36.18)  5:27.79 (1:35.38)
      7:01.71 (1:33.92)  8:37.83 (1:36.13) 10:14.85 (1:37.03) 11:53.03 (1:38.19)
     13:33.78 (1:40.76) 15:16.25 (1:42.48) 16:58.13 (1:41.88) 18:16.75 (1:18.63)
       18:39.37 (22.62) 20:15.46 (1:36.09)
  5 Moss, Gabrielle              U. of Scienc        20:13.24   20:31.51  
          46.80 (46.80)  2:25.07 (1:38.28)  4:04.33 (1:39.26)  5:43.01 (1:38.68)
      7:24.45 (1:41.45)  9:05.10 (1:40.66) 10:47.59 (1:42.50) 12:29.48 (1:41.89)
     14:11.95 (1:42.48) 15:51.31 (1:39.36) 17:29.72 (1:38.42) 19:05.79 (1:36.08)
     20:31.51 (1:25.72)
  6 Tye, Dominique               Stockton            19:29.85   20:37.47  
          45.34 (45.34)  2:22.86 (1:37.52)  4:01.04 (1:38.19)  5:41.21 (1:40.17)
      7:22.16 (1:40.96)  9:02.85 (1:40.69) 10:43.46 (1:40.62) 12:23.90 (1:40.45)
     14:04.44 (1:40.54) 15:44.57 (1:40.14) 17:25.38 (1:40.81) 19:05.10 (1:39.73)
     20:37.47 (1:32.37)
  7 Haller, Emily                Bryn Mawr           20:45.00   20:49.08  
          45.81 (45.81)  2:23.11 (1:37.30)  4:01.49 (1:38.39)  5:42.29 (1:40.80)
      7:23.66 (1:41.38)  9:04.85 (1:41.19) 10:48.41 (1:43.57) 12:30.52 (1:42.12)
     14:12.16 (1:41.64) 15:53.11 (1:40.96) 17:37.99 (1:44.88) 19:18.67 (1:40.69)
     20:49.08 (1:30.41)
  8 Frasch, Maddy                Jefferson (P        22:02.45   21:00.78  
          45.78 (45.78)  2:23.45 (1:37.67)  4:01.88 (1:38.43)  5:42.61 (1:40.74)
      7:23.89 (1:41.28)  9:05.40 (1:41.52) 10:47.25 (1:41.86) 12:30.33 (1:43.08)
     14:14.32 (1:43.99) 15:59.09 (1:44.78) 17:44.40 (1:45.32) 19:27.90 (1:43.50)
     21:00.78 (1:32.89)
  9 Baydar, Claudia              Stockton            22:02.74   21:10.11  
          46.40 (46.40)  2:26.51 (1:40.11)  4:08.09 (1:41.59)  5:51.50 (1:43.41)
      7:32.17 (1:40.67)  9:14.58 (1:42.42) 10:56.76 (1:42.19) 12:40.29 (1:43.54)
     14:24.03 (1:43.75) 16:06.98 (1:42.95) 17:50.85 (1:43.88) 19:34.05 (1:43.20)
     21:10.11 (1:36.06)
 10 Christensen, Lauren          Stockton            20:32.22   21:17.08  
          45.47 (45.47)  4:01.21 (3:15.74)  5:41.90 (1:40.69)  7:23.51 (1:41.62)
      9:04.75 (1:41.25) 10:48.77 (1:44.02) 12:33.79 (1:45.03) 14:20.28 (1:46.49)
     16:08.24 (1:47.97) 17:56.23 (1:47.99) 19:39.74 (1:43.52) 21:17.08 (1:37.34)
 11 Dashnaw, Allaura             Suffolk CC          22:00.00   21:17.89  
          44.01 (44.01)  2:19.25 (1:35.24)  4:00.40 (1:41.15)  5:42.16 (1:41.77)
      7:24.08 (1:41.92)  9:06.13 (1:42.06) 10:50.34 (1:44.21) 12:35.79 (1:45.45)
     14:21.81 (1:46.03) 16:08.93 (1:47.12) 17:57.25 (1:48.33) 19:42.05 (1:44.81)
     21:17.89 (1:35.85)
 12 Lacorazza, Alexandra         Stockton            19:51.33   21:21.94  
          46.14 (46.14)  2:23.14 (1:37.00)  4:01.43 (1:38.30)  5:42.40 (1:40.98)
      7:22.01 (1:39.61)  9:03.01 (1:41.01) 10:45.78 (1:42.78) 12:30.28 (1:44.50)
     14:14.61 (1:44.33) 16:02.73 (1:48.13) 17:52.43 (1:49.71) 19:41.75 (1:49.32)
     21:21.94 (1:40.19)
 13 Stough, Nicole               Jefferson (P        20:34.91   21:22.70  
          46.18 (46.18)  2:23.90 (1:37.73)  4:02.41 (1:38.51)  5:42.88 (1:40.48)
      7:24.77 (1:41.89)  9:05.87 (1:41.11) 10:49.33 (1:43.47) 12:34.20 (1:44.88)
     14:20.46 (1:46.26) 16:07.40 (1:46.94) 17:54.36 (1:46.97) 19:41.66 (1:47.31)
     21:22.70 (1:41.04)
 14 Fario, Alyssa                Camden Count                   21:39.07  
          46.58 (46.58)  2:24.85 (1:38.28)  4:05.42 (1:40.57)  5:49.04 (1:43.63)
      7:33.84 (1:44.80)  9:18.49 (1:44.66) 11:04.02 (1:45.53) 12:51.55 (1:47.54)
     14:39.68 (1:48.13) 16:29.44 (1:49.76) 20:03.71 (3:34.28) 21:39.07 (1:35.37)
 15 Jacobs, Paige                U. of Scienc        21:48.19   22:01.16  
          47.36 (47.36)  2:26.68 (1:39.32)  4:08.38 (1:41.71)  5:52.86 (1:44.49)
      7:41.00 (1:48.15)  9:31.90 (1:50.90) 11:22.66 (1:50.77) 13:13.80 (1:51.14)
     15:03.39 (1:49.59) 16:53.09 (1:49.71) 18:42.16 (1:49.08) 20:30.60 (1:48.44)
     22:01.16 (1:30.57)
 16 Martin, Ana                  Caldwell                       22:08.33  
          42.60 (42.60)  2:18.38 (1:35.78)  5:42.06 (3:23.69)  7:24.99 (1:42.93)
      9:14.80 (1:49.82) 11:05.04 (1:50.24) 12:56.46 (1:51.42) 14:49.95 (1:53.50)
     16:42.13 (1:52.19) 18:35.92 (1:53.80) 20:26.24 (1:50.33) 22:08.33 (1:42.10)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McCray, Kishona           19 Unattached             14.20      14.66   1.1  1 
  2 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite            14.90      14.86   1.1  1 
  3 Terry, Jennica               Bryn Mawr              14.91      15.14   1.1  1 
  4 Mosley, Lindzey              Holy Family            15.76      15.44   1.1  1 
  5 Leyrer, Rachael              Stockton               15.10      15.53   1.1  1 
  6 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M           16.48      15.82   1.1  1 
  7 Kemp, Amira                  Farmingdale            17.51      16.60  +0.0  2 
  8 Jimerson, Mahogany           Holy Family            17.11      16.61  +0.0  2 
  9 Odies, Shahiana           19 Unattached             20.15      17.12   2.1  3 
  9 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              16.46      17.12   1.1  1 
 11 Molokwu, Vicky               Rutgers-Newa           16.79      17.43  +0.0  2 
 12 Arrington, Bria              Rutgers-Newa           17.59      17.68  +0.0  2 
 13 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa           16.62      18.04   1.1  1 
 14 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              17.72      18.26  +0.0  2 
 15 Zavala, Kiara                Caldwell                          18.48   2.1  3 
 16 Hochuli, Victoria            Jefferson (P           16.97      19.06  +0.0  2 
 17 Aka-Bashorun, Funmilayo      Stockton               18.84      19.08  +0.0  2 
 18 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa           20.43      19.44   2.1  3 
 19 Carter, Deyane               Unat-Rc - Gl           19.63      20.00  +0.0  2 
 20 Lagman, Annaliza             New Jersey C                      23.19   2.1  3 
 -- Santorelli, Janine           Farmingdale                          DQ   2.1  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wylie, Rachel                Franklin & M         1:03.22    1:03.69   1 
  2 Jones, Nyoki                 Holy Family          1:05.17    1:05.29   1 
  3 McCray, Kishona           19 Unattached           1:02.56    1:07.66   1 
  4 Wible, Erika                 Stockton             1:13.34    1:12.03   2 
  5 Sanchez, Karina              Rutgers-Newa         1:11.36    1:12.14   1 
  6 Barreto, Megan               Caldwell             1:11.24    1:12.21   1 
  7 Molokwu, Vicky               Rutgers-Newa         1:12.23    1:13.12   1 
  8 Bridge, Susan                Holy Family          1:12.75    1:13.30   2 
  9 Odies, Shahiana           19 Unattached           1:25.17    1:14.69   2 
 10 Arrington, Bria              Rutgers-Newa         1:13.56    1:14.94   2 
 11 Oparebea, Pearl              Rutgers-Newa         1:12.44    1:15.06   1 
 12 Hochuli, Victoria            Jefferson (P         1:12.73    1:15.28   1 
 13 Darwiche, Lama               Rutgers-Newa         1:13.47    1:16.71   2 
 14 Zavala, Kiara                Caldwell             1:26.07    1:17.19   2 
 15 Brigham, Hayley              Farmingdale          1:14.72    1:19.01   2 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holy Family  'A'                                    49.19      49.69  
     1) McPherson, Janelle              2) Mosley, Lindzey                
     3) Barker, Anthinise               4) Groomes, GeVana                
  2 Stockton  'A'                                       49.50      50.29  
     1) Walker, Jenna                   2) Burdsall, Erica                
     3) Bivins, Jyasia                  4) Lodge, Abby                    
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 50.11      50.69  
     1) Davis, Chezney                  2) Oparebea, Pearl                
     3) Duffield, Dana                  4) Joseph, Geneseret              
  4 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     51.45      51.51  
     1) Abreu, Armanie                  2) Masi, Michelle                 
     3) Pierre-Louis, Malaika           4) Otto, Nikianne                 
  5 Caldwell  'A'                                       49.00      51.67  
     1) Greaves, Alexandra              2) Holmes, Markiah                
     3) Ifill, Tatiana                  4) Knowles, Paiton                
  6 New Jersey City  'A'                                           58.41  
     1) Jones, Giovania                 2) Neal, Mya                      
     3) Robinson, Shania                4) Hogue, Nahdiyyah               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               4:02.21    4:01.35   1 
     1) Joseph, Geneseret               2) Manning, Sara                  
     3) Duffield, Dana                  4) Sanchez, Karina                
      3:00.24 (3:00.24)  4:01.35 (1:01.12)
  2 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:02.83    4:02.15   1 
     1) Jones, Nyoki                    2) McPherson, Janelle             
     3) Watts, DeHavalan                4) Lash, Kai                      
      3:02.01 (3:02.01)  4:02.15 (1:00.15)
  3 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                          4:01.92    4:13.23   1 
     1) Jessop, Tahira 15               2) Tawfiq, Habiba 14              
     3) Solomon, Isi 16                 4) Bailey, Ronn'e 15              
      3:09.84 (3:09.84)  4:13.23 (1:03.39)
  4 Suffolk CC  'A'                                   4:19.83    4:16.02   1 
     1) Masi, Michelle                  2) Negron, Selene                 
     3) Pierre-Louis, Malaika           4) Schaefer, Julia                
      3:12.93 (3:12.93)  4:16.02 (1:03.10)
  5 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                               4:15.18    4:18.76   1 
     1) Brandon, Nyaja                  2) Molokwu, Vicky                 
     3) Davis, Chezney                  4) Darwiche, Lama                 
      3:15.73 (3:15.73)  4:18.76 (1:03.04)
  6 Caldwell  'A'                                     4:24.00    4:19.45   1 
     1) Barreto, Megan                  2) Holmes, Markiah                
     3) Iannuzzi, Katie                 4) Knowles, Paiton                
      3:15.36 (3:15.36)  4:19.45 (1:04.10)
  7 Holy Family  'B'                                  4:02.83    4:27.12   1 
     1) Barker, Antonia                 2) Groomes, GeVana                
     3) Josilien, Wenchelle             4) Bridge, Susan                  
      3:20.61 (3:20.61)  4:27.12 (1:06.52)
  8 Farmingdale St.  'A'                              4:30.46    4:28.48   2 
     1) Brigham, Hayley                 2) Losquadro, Danielle            
     3) Johnson, Nicole                 4) Bah-Traore, Nazira             
      2:13.43 (2:13.43)  3:22.77 (1:09.34)  4:28.48 (1:05.72)
  9 Rutgers-Newark  'C'                               4:25.30    4:34.56   1 
     1) Arrington, Bria                 2) Ibironke, Taiwo                
     3) Tucker, Tyra                    4) Williams-Harris, Riana         
      3:25.20 (3:25.20)  4:34.56 (1:09.37)
 10 Seton Hall  'A'                                   4:26.15    4:36.10   2 
     1) Vega, Gabbrielle                2) Gregorio, Olivia               
     3) Yocco, Kassandra                4) Britten, Kiley                 
      2:17.97 (2:17.97)  3:27.56 (1:09.60)  4:36.10 (1:08.55)
 11 Suffolk CC  'B'                                   4:40.00    4:39.93   2 
     1) Cardalena, Stephanie            2) Hill, Olivia                   
     3) Nugent, Brigid                  4) Rodriguez, Cynthia             
      2:22.52 (2:22.52)  3:29.79 (1:07.27)  4:39.93 (1:10.15)
 12 Farmingdale St.  'B'                              4:30.46    4:59.53   2 
     1) Ferguson, Nicole                2) Frasco, Francesca              
     3) Corr, Brenna                    4) Lettieri, Erin                 
      2:31.13 (2:31.13)  3:50.09 (1:18.96)  4:59.53 (1:09.45)
 13 Seton Hall  'B'                                   4:26.15    5:00.73   2 
     1) Whelan, Isabella                2) Vizzard, Meghan                
     3) Ginefra, Lauren                 4) Dyer, Samantha                 
      2:28.84 (2:28.84)  3:46.67 (1:17.84)  5:00.73 (1:14.07)
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hayes, Anjelai               Holy Family            1.59m      1.60m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Carl, Lindsey                Jefferson (P           1.65m     J1.60m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               1.55m      1.55m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO 
  4 Gaston, Leah                 Holy Family            1.57m      1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Stanger, Julia               Suffolk CC             1.50m     J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Robinson, Rayannia           RC - Glouces                     J1.45m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Gallo, Kristina              Farmingdale            1.45m      1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kemp, Amira                  Farmingdale            1.50m      1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Pitt, Azia                   Stockton               1.50m      1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 Williams-Harris, Riana       Rutgers-Newa           1.51m     J1.40m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Hicks, Sophie                Caldwell                          1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Billings, Katie              Bryn Mawr              1.32m     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Ireland, Jill                Franklin & M           1.47m     J1.35m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Val, Monica                  Caldwell                          1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dermen, Kaitlyn           21 Unattached             3.70m      3.20m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Preston, Lauren              Stockton               3.05m     J3.20m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  3 Otto, Nikianne               Suffolk CC             3.00m      3.05m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Harvey, Jeanmarie            Stockton               3.30m      2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Gonzales, Julie              Bryn Mawr              3.22m     J2.90m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  6 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC           2.75m      2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Russell, Kira                Stockton               2.60m     J2.75m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Cochrane, Jodi               Suffolk CC             2.46m      2.60m  
     2.30 2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Bivins, Jyasia               Stockton               5.46m      5.23m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      5.17m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.04m(NWI)
  2 Mosley, Lindzey              Holy Family            5.15m      5.14m   NWI  2 
     4.90m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI)
  3 Hayes, Anjelai               Holy Family            5.18m      5.05m   NWI  2 
     4.93m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.05m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI)
  4 McRae, Jessica               Stockton               5.25m      4.95m   NWI  2 
     4.77m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) FOUL      4.69m(NWI)
  5 Pitt, Azia                   Stockton               4.73m     J4.95m  +0.0  1 
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.88m(0.2) 4.95m(+0.0) 4.56m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0)
  6 Tigue, Lauren                Stockton               5.10m     J4.95m   NWI  2 
     4.67m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI)
  7 Liang, Grace              31 Unattached             5.16m      4.93m   NWI  2 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI) 4.93m(NWI) FOUL      4.85m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              4.27m      4.89m  +0.0  1 
     4.64m(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) 4.88m(1.7) 4.89m(+0.0) 4.50m(0.2) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Jones, Nigeria               Suffolk CC             5.26m      4.86m   NWI  2 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.69m(NWI) 4.53m(NWI)           
 10 Groomes, GeVana              Holy Family            5.06m      4.80m   NWI  2 
     4.60m(NWI) 4.74m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
 11 Pacheco, Katy                Middlesex CC           5.05m      4.77m   NWI  2 
     4.73m(NWI) 4.70m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)           
 12 Davis, Chezney               Rutgers-Newa                      4.75m  +0.0  1 
     4.75m(+0.0) 4.49m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)         
 13 Kemp, Amira                  Farmingdale            4.74m      4.74m  +0.0  1 
     4.37m(+0.0) 4.30m(1.0) 4.74m(+0.0)         
 14 Williams-Harris, Riana       Rutgers-Newa           4.60m      4.50m  +0.0  1 
     4.50m(+0.0) 4.45m(0.5) 4.39m(0.5)         
 15 Greaves, Alexandra           Caldwell               5.13m     J4.50m   NWI  2 
     FOUL      4.50m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)           
 16 Barker, Anthinise            Holy Family            5.26m      4.49m   NWI  2 
     4.49m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(NWI)            
 17 McHugh, Patricia          23 Unattached             4.90m      4.48m   NWI  2 
     4.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI)           
 18 Molokwu, Vicky               Rutgers-Newa           4.27m      4.45m  +0.0  1 
     4.30m(+0.0) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.07m(0.6)         
 19 Gallo, Kristina              Farmingdale            4.21m      4.37m  +0.0  1 
     3.99m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.36m(+0.0)         
 20 Hicks, Sophie                Caldwell               3.79m      4.10m   0.4  1 
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.10m(0.4) 4.05m(1.0)         
 21 Martinez, Liana              Bergen CC              4.31m      4.05m  +0.0  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.05m(+0.0) FOUL(1.4)         
 22 Jackson, Alexis              Suffolk CC             4.70m      3.95m   0.5  1 
     3.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 3.95m(0.5)         
 23 Val, Monica                  Caldwell               3.79m      3.63m   1.0  1 
     3.45m(+0.0) 3.41m(+0.0) 3.63m(1.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lancaster, Elisia            RC - Glouces          13.39m     12.65m   3 
      11.98m  12.65m  12.08m  FOUL  12.57m  12.54m
  2 Higbee, Emily             23 Unattached            13.41m    J12.65m   3 
      11.75m  12.54m  12.21m  FOUL  12.65m  12.12m
  3 Hilt, Emily                  RC - Glouces          13.12m     12.53m   3 
      11.85m  11.52m  12.53m  11.90m  12.49m  12.51m
  4 Baytops, Ledena              Rutgers-Newa          12.66m     12.08m   3 
      12.00m  11.55m  12.08m  FOUL  12.02m  12.02m
  5 Crist, Audra              33 Unattached            11.56m     12.07m   3 
      10.63m  11.77m  12.07m  11.52m  11.48m  10.94m
  6 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              12.01m     12.03m   3 
      11.75m  10.87m  11.99m  12.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Kelly, McKayla               U. of Scienc          11.01m     11.77m   3 
      11.54m  10.84m  11.46m  11.77m  11.52m  11.07m
  8 Martinez, Sophia             Rutgers-Newa          11.75m     11.29m   3 
      11.29m  FOUL  10.79m  11.16m  11.10m  FOUL
  9 Hornyak, Randi Lyn           Stockton              11.50m     11.19m   3 
      10.40m  10.74m  11.19m         
 10 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M          10.01m     10.82m   2 
      10.82m  10.37m  10.32m         
 11 Laguerre, Kristina           New Jersey C           9.94m     10.65m   2 
      10.65m  10.04m  9.23m         
 12 Phillip, Amina               Rutgers-Newa          10.13m     10.41m   2 
      9.61m  10.41m  9.61m         
 13 DeMarco, Nicole              Rutgers-Camd          10.66m    J10.41m   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.41m         
 14 Georges, Chloe               U. of Scienc          10.66m      9.99m   2 
      9.82m  9.99m  FOUL           
 15 Alexander, Skyye-Linda       Suffolk CC             9.44m      9.89m   1 
      9.26m  9.06m  9.89m           
 16 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton               9.96m      9.25m   2 
      FOUL  8.66m  9.25m         
 17 Lewis, Kyla                  New Jersey C           9.61m      9.02m   2 
      8.66m  FOUL  9.02m          
 18 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale            9.25m      8.98m   1 
      8.72m  8.71m  8.98m         
 19 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton               8.90m      8.94m   1 
      FOUL  8.94m  8.86m         
 20 Lupin, Laura                 Chestnut Hil          10.06m      8.90m   2 
      8.50m  8.90m  8.25m         
 21 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis       Holy Family                       8.45m   1 
      8.45m  8.42m  8.35m         
 22 Lipscomb, Yvonne             Camden Count                      8.36m   1 
      7.98m  7.70m  8.36m         
 23 Eaglin, Rachel               Bryn Mawr              7.94m      7.73m   1 
      7.73m  5.66m  7.66m         
 24 Banos, Janelyse              Rutgers-Newa           7.92m      7.11m   1 
      FOUL  6.39m  7.11m         
 25 Daughety, Daisja             Caldwell               6.73m      7.10m   1 
      6.58m  6.70m  7.10m         
 26 Modelfino, Amanda            Bergen CC              6.60m      7.06m   1 
      7.00m  6.99m  7.06m         
 27 Seymour, Brittney            Army Prep              5.29m      6.15m   1 
      5.65m  6.15m  6.04m         
 28 Dearing, Katelyn             Holy Family                       5.51m   1 
      5.42m  5.51m  5.02m         
 
Women Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Crist, Audra              33 Unattached            40.00m     40.39m   3 
      36.15m  39.32m  34.87m  39.54m  40.39m  35.69m
  2 Lancaster, Elisia            RC - Glouces          40.44m     37.10m   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.46m  FOUL  36.98m  37.10m
  3 Hilt, Emily                  RC - Glouces          36.23m     35.32m   3 
      34.63m  35.32m  35.00m  35.01m  33.94m  FOUL
  4 Vigorito, Jenna              Stockton              33.61m     34.22m   3 
      34.22m  27.34m  30.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Leon, Charlotte              Stockton              35.54m     34.00m   3 
      33.67m  FOUL  33.69m  34.00m  FOUL  31.36m
  6 Martinez, Sophia             Rutgers-Newa          34.13m     33.58m   3 
      33.11m  32.72m  31.12m  FOUL  FOUL  33.58m
  7 LaFevre, Emmy                Stockton              35.85m     33.33m   3 
      32.26m  33.33m  31.40m  32.19m  FOUL  33.29m
  8 Georges, Chloe               U. of Scienc          28.75m     31.97m   2 
      FOUL  29.09m  31.97m           
  9 Magoulas, Marina             Farmingdale           31.95m     31.37m   2 
      29.91m  31.37m  FOUL           
 10 Caiazzo, Victoria            Stockton              35.31m     30.79m   3 
      30.79m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Laguerre, Kristina           New Jersey C          27.10m     29.55m   2 
      29.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Bibeault, Dana               Stockton              32.72m     29.33m   3 
      29.04m  29.33m  FOUL           
 13 Mahoney, Lorraine            Rutgers-Camd          32.45m     29.29m   2 
      29.29m  FOUL  28.91m           
 14 Hewedy, Rodina               Stockton              30.38m     29.19m   2 
      29.19m  29.00m  FOUL           
 15 Convertino, ToniAnn          Caldwell              27.38m     27.97m   2 
      26.30m  24.54m  27.97m           
 16 Alexander, Skyye-Linda       Suffolk CC            29.00m     27.23m   2 
      23.42m  27.23m  26.58m           
 17 Phillip, Amina               Rutgers-Newa          23.37m     26.08m   1 
      23.14m  26.08m  FOUL           
 18 Lewis, Kyla                  New Jersey C          22.14m     24.95m   1 
      20.25m  24.95m  FOUL           
 19 Lipscomb, Yvonne             Camden Count                     24.27m   1 
      22.06m  24.27m  FOUL           
 20 Jean-Baptiste, Alainis       Holy Family                      23.89m   1 
      20.37m  23.89m  23.61m           
 21 Ramos, Alysha                Caldwell              23.98m     22.78m   1 
      22.78m  FOUL  21.92m           
 22 Steffan, Emma                Franklin & M          26.99m     22.56m   1 
      FOUL  18.74m  22.56m           
 23 Baytops, Ledena              Rutgers-Newa          21.35m     21.06m   1 
      FOUL  21.06m  19.41m           
 24 Banos, Janelyse              Rutgers-Newa          16.59m     17.09m   1 
      17.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Dearing, Katelyn             Holy Family                      12.06m   1 
      12.06m  10.47m  12.04m           
 -- Jackson, Sydney              Holy Family           19.90m       FOUL   1 
      FOUL  PASS  PASS           
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton               2:33.97     644
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:33.97 (1:18.97)
  2 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC             3:08.81     288
      1:29.46 (1:29.46)  3:08.81 (1:39.35)
  3 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces           3:12.31     259
      1:33.51 (1:33.51)  3:12.31 (1:38.81)
  4 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces           3:30.47     134
      1:36.46 (1:36.46)  3:30.47 (1:54.01)
 -- Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                  DNF  
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC               4.54m  +0.0    438
     4.42m(0.2) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.18m(+0.0)            
  2 Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                4.26m   1.1    369
     4.26m(1.1) PASS      PASS                 
  3 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                 4.21m  +0.0    357
     4.15m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.17m(+0.0)            
  4 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces             4.00m  +0.0    308
     3.57m(+0.0) 3.85m(+0.0) 4.00m(+0.0)            
  5 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces             3.96m  +0.0    299
     3.83m(1.6) 3.95m(+0.0) 3.96m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Klenk, Jessie                Stockton                34.89m     570
      31.37m  32.59m  34.89m            
  2 Zane, Emileigh               RC - Glouces            24.58m     374
      23.19m  24.02m  24.58m            
  3 Martinez, Erica              Suffolk CC              17.05m     234
      13.88m  17.05m  FOUL            
  4 Bone, Allison                RC - Glouces            15.94m     214
      14.32m  FOUL  15.94m            
 -- Bryan, Allison               Bergen CC                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gali, Joshua              22 Zenith Veloc           10.88      10.85   0.1  1 
  2 Vaughn-Jackson, Gunell       Moore Elite            10.87      11.00   0.1  1 
  3 Henry, Denton                Suffolk CC             10.90      11.04   0.1  1 
  4 Miller, Anthony              Farmingdale            10.98      11.29   0.1  1 
  5 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite            10.90      11.34   0.1  1 
  6 canada, tyrese            18 Harcum                 11.55      11.39   1.2  3 
  7 Cuevas, Onasi                Holy Family            11.19      11.42  +0.0  2 
  8 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua         Suffolk CC             11.10      11.43   0.1  1 
  9 Copeland, Marquis            RC - Glouces           11.54      11.49  +0.0  2 
 10 Dailey, Quazier              Caldwell               11.10      11.50   0.1  1 
 11 Morgan, Kervin            28 Zenith Veloc           11.28      11.52  +0.0  2 
 12 Brandow, Kevin               Stockton               11.50      11.57  +0.0  2 
 13 McClain, Isaiah              Caldwell               11.50      11.58  +0.0  2 
 14 Muratore, Alex               Caldwell               11.15      11.61   0.1  1 
 15 Williams, Brandon         15 Nyc Success            11.30      11.67  +0.0  2 
 16 Traore, Mohamed              Nyc Success            11.65      11.69   1.2  3 
 17 Butt, Sharyar                Suffolk CC             11.54      11.72   1.2  3 
 18 Curry, Bishop                Stockton               11.69      11.76   1.2  3 
 19 Layton, Jason                New Jersey C           11.40      11.82  +0.0  2 
 20 Adu-Agyei, Clinton           Rutgers-Newa           11.82      11.84   1.7  4 
 21 Gatling II, Derek            RC - Glouces           11.67      11.89   1.2  3 
 22 Peguero, Chris            26 Zenith Veloc           11.88      11.94   1.7  4 
 23 Murphey, Aidan               Camden Count           12.08      11.95   1.7  4 
 24 Kisita Mandina, Salem        Camden Count           12.47      12.01   1.7  4 
 24 Carter, Matthew              Stockton               11.80      12.01   1.2  3 
 26 Jenkins, Jayden              Nyc Success                       12.11  +0.0  6 
 27 Harrigan, Jordyn             Bergen CC              12.03      12.21   1.7  4 
 28 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M           11.82      12.22   1.2  3 
 29 Horton, Khalif               Unat-Rc - Gl           12.76      12.29  +0.0  5 
 30 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                          12.30  +0.0  6 
 31 Boyd, Shlomo                 Army Prep                         12.32  +0.0  6 
 32 Cozad, Skye                  Franklin & M           12.11      12.37   1.7  4 
 33 Martinez, Isaac              Bergen CC              12.80      12.44  +0.0  5 
 34 Ball, Maxwell                Holy Family                       12.48  +0.0  6 
 34 Johnson, Tyshon              New Jersey C           12.43      12.48   1.7  4 
 36 Ellis, Jahmir             20 Unattached             11.80      12.56   1.2  3 
 37 Moss, Ty-Saiah               Caldwell               12.00      12.59   1.7  4 
 38 Jackson, Miguel              Caldwell               12.52      12.63  +0.0  5 
 39 Ortiz, Lawrence              Bergen CC              12.77      12.75  +0.0  5 
 40 Samuels, Shamar              Farmingdale            12.83      12.82  +0.0  5 
 41 Johnson, Jerard              New Jersey C           12.74      12.91  +0.0  5 
 42 Castro, Raphael              New Jersey C           13.43      13.20  +0.0  5 
 43 Dupont, Jacob                Franklin & M                      13.23  +0.0  6 
 44 Bazemore, Tyrik              Camden Count           13.39      13.41  +0.0  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Henry, Denton                Suffolk CC             22.45      21.92  +0.0  1 
  2 Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite            21.90      22.22  +0.0  1 
  3 Dailey, Quazier              Caldwell               22.20      22.33  +0.0  1 
  4 Etienne, Dave                New Jersey C           22.00      22.38  +0.0  1 
  5 Wright, Denzel               Farmingdale            22.39      22.40  +0.0  1 
  6 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale            22.21      22.52  +0.0  1 
  7 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite            22.40      22.60  +0.0  1 
  8 Cuevas, Onasi                Holy Family            22.42      22.78  +0.0  1 
  9 Smith, Lucas                 Stockton               23.41      22.92   0.1  2 
 10 Williams, Brandon         15 Nyc Success            22.90      23.09   0.1  2 
 11 Muratore, Alex               Caldwell               22.98      23.28   0.1  2 
 12 Motis, Joseph                Farmingdale            23.41      23.29   0.1  2 
 13 Copeland, Marquis            RC - Glouces           23.28      23.37   0.1  2 
 14 Gatling II, Derek            RC - Glouces           23.97      23.40  +0.0  4 
 15 Hoover, Jaylen               RC - Glouces           23.42      23.41   0.1  2 
 16 Butt, Sharyar                Suffolk CC             23.73      23.56   1.4  3 
 17 Adu-Agyei, Clinton           Rutgers-Newa           23.94      23.58  +0.0  4 
 18 Carter, Matthew              Stockton               24.01      23.63  +0.0  4 
 19 Rigsbee, Bretton             Holy Family            23.63      23.68   1.4  3 
 20 Allen, Xavier                Army Prep                         23.74   0.5  8 
 21 Monroe, Jaden                Rutgers-Newa           23.55      23.75   1.4  3 
 22 McClain, Isaiah              Caldwell               24.04      23.77  +0.0  4 
 23 Murphey, Aidan               Camden Count           24.44      23.86  +0.0  5 
 24 Cook, Cedric                 Stockton               23.83      23.91  +0.0  4 
 25 Kimonowako, Kukiele          Rutgers-Newa           24.40      23.93  +0.0  5 
 26 Hobbs, Josh                  RC - Glouces           24.25      24.00  +0.0  5 
 27 Harrigan, Jordyn             Bergen CC              24.37      24.06  +0.0  5 
 28 Rodriguez, Franklin          Jefferson (P           23.98      24.08  +0.0  4 
 29 LaCourt, Tariq               New Jersey C           23.50      24.18   1.4  3 
 30 Jenkins, Jayden              Nyc Success            25.77      24.22  +0.0  7 
 31 Moss, Ty-Saiah               Caldwell               24.50      24.24  +0.0  6 
 32 Cozad, Skye                  Franklin & M           24.65      24.26  +0.0  6 
 33 Layton, Jason                New Jersey C           23.50      24.27   1.4  3 
 34 Augustin, Taurai          22 Unattached             23.50      24.28   1.4  3 
 35 Pomrink, Xavier              Jefferson (P           24.05      24.30  +0.0  5 
 36 Rose-Pierre, Aidan           Nyc Success            26.00      24.39  +0.0  7 
 37 Messling, Jake               Farmingdale            24.20      24.45  +0.0  5 
 37 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               25.68      24.45  +0.0  7 
 39 Bryan-Frank, Donavan         Stockton               23.92      24.61  +0.0  4 
 40 Cole, Nasir                  Rutgers-Newa           24.89      24.76  +0.0  6 
 40 Horton, Khalif               Unat-Rc - Gl                      24.76   0.5  8 
 42 Farkas, Jacob                Franklin & M           24.25      24.81  +0.0  5 
 43 Johnson, Shawn               Jefferson (P           24.97      24.83  +0.0  6 
 44 Ellis, Jahmir             20 Unattached             23.60      24.84   1.4  3 
 45 Martinez, Isaac              Bergen CC              25.30      24.90  +0.0  7 
 46 Powlowicz, Michael           Holy Family            24.95      24.91  +0.0  6 
 47 Johnson, Tyshon              New Jersey C           25.03      24.93  +0.0  6 
 48 Flynn, Jordan                RC - Glouces           26.21      25.00   0.5  8 
 49 Chun, Adrian                 Rutgers-Newa                      25.05   0.5  8 
 50 Jackson, Miguel              Caldwell               25.00      25.10  +0.0  6 
 51 Campbell, Roger              New Jersey C           23.50      25.11   1.4  3 
 52 Impagliazzo, Blake           Holy Family            25.66      25.30  +0.0  7 
 53 Langless, Koy                Washington C                      25.56   0.5  8 
 54 Hamilton, Jykeem             Jefferson (P           25.53      25.68  +0.0  7 
 55 Oneill, Ross              48 Greater Phil           25.20      25.75  +0.0  6 
 56 Fiore, Brett                 Bergen CC              25.76      25.83  +0.0  7 
 57 Ortiz, Lawrence              Bergen CC              28.04      26.54   0.5  8 
 58 Ahebee, Auguste              Jefferson (P           24.43      27.15  +0.0  5 
 59 Bazemore, Tyrik              Camden Count                      27.26   0.5  8 
 60 Elbready, Abdallah           U. of Scienc           28.66      28.40   0.5  8 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 gilbert, henry            16 Unattached             47.50      49.75   1 
  2 Gladman, Charles             Moore Elite            49.00      49.79   1 
  3 Cuevas, Onasi                Holy Family            49.39      49.87   1 
  4 Sellitto, Phil               Farmingdale            49.59      50.35   1 
  5 Stith, Maxwell               Caldwell               50.15      50.68   1 
  6 McKenley, Alton              U. of Scienc           52.61      50.90   3 
  7 Francis, antonio          24 Zenith Veloc           50.80      51.41   1 
  8 Wright, Denzel               Farmingdale            50.92      51.52   2 
  9 Ramirez, Larry               Shore AC               50.40      51.69   1 
 10 Mandeh, Macniel              U. of Scienc           51.93      51.77   2 
 11 Henderson, Khai              Suffolk CC             53.00      51.88   3 
 12 Adamo, Matthew               Suffolk CC             51.80      51.94   2 
 13 gyebi-ford, jacori        23 CPTC                   53.07      52.08   3 
 14 Royal, Eriq                  Rutgers-Newa           54.43      52.62   4 
 15 Motis, Joseph                Farmingdale            52.61      52.71   3 
 16 George, Chad                 Farmingdale            53.20      52.90   3 
 17 Adu-Agyei, Clinton           Rutgers-Newa           55.09      53.33   4 
 18 Monroe, Jaden                Rutgers-Newa           51.00      53.67   2 
 19 Niemczyk, Nicholas           Suffolk CC             55.00      53.70   4 
 20 LaCourt, Tariq               New Jersey C           52.50      53.90   2 
 21 Kimonowako, Kukiele          Rutgers-Newa           55.30      54.63   4 
 22 George, Dominic              Moore Elite            51.00      54.67   2 
 23 Babus, Chase              18 Unattached             56.00      55.28   5 
 24 Chun, Adrian                 Rutgers-Newa           55.70      55.44   4 
 25 Messling, Jake               Farmingdale            55.87      55.54   5 
 26 Martin, Jason                Stockton               55.56      55.92   4 
 27 Papazian, Eric               U. of Scienc           52.83      56.03   3 
 28 Johnson, Shawn               Jefferson (P           55.02      56.06   4 
 29 Cabbell, William             RC - Glouces           55.70      56.12   5 
 30 Campbell, Roger              New Jersey C           52.50      56.31   2 
 31 Earnshaw, Nick               Camden Count                      56.39   6 
 32 Rodriguez, Franklin          Jefferson (P           54.39      57.11   4 
 33 Hobbs, Josh                  RC - Glouces           54.08      57.75   3 
 34 Jackson, Miguel              Caldwell               57.00      57.99   5 
 35 Rivera, Daniel               Rutgers-Newa           56.00      58.71   5 
 36 Langless, Koy                Washington C                      59.26   6 
 37 Padilla, Osman               Southern Ver         1:03.14    1:00.34   5 
 38 Ahebee, Auguste              Jefferson (P           52.94    1:00.91   3 
 39 Dupont, Jacob                Franklin & M           58.50    1:02.16   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Augustin, Taurai          22 Unattached           1:52.00    1:55.45   1 
          57.22 (57.22)    1:55.45 (58.24)
  2 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Suffolk CC           1:57.31    1:55.64   1 
          55.93 (55.93)    1:55.64 (59.72)
  3 Mele, Christian              Stockton             1:56.78    1:56.07   1 
          58.10 (58.10)    1:56.07 (57.98)
  4 Maduka, Michael              Caldwell             1:57.20    1:56.24   1 
          57.01 (57.01)    1:56.24 (59.24)
  5 Smith, Peter                 Army Prep                       1:57.19   8 
          59.71 (59.71)    1:57.19 (57.48)
  6 Yanka, Pape                  Rutgers-Newa         1:58.27    1:57.83   1 
          56.70 (56.70)  1:57.83 (1:01.14)
  7 Cohen, Matthew               Stockton             1:58.56    1:58.58   1 
          57.64 (57.64)  1:58.58 (1:00.95)
  8 Benitez, Christopher         Bergen CC            2:00.00    2:01.31   2 
          59.36 (59.36)  2:01.31 (1:01.96)
  9 Garcia, Fermin               Suffolk CC           2:00.00    2:01.79   2 
      1:01.09 (1:01.09)  2:01.79 (1:00.70)
 10 Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey         Caldwell             2:02.37    2:02.29   2 
          59.33 (59.33)  2:02.29 (1:02.96)
 11 Watson, Devante              RC - Glouces         2:03.66    2:03.00   2 
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)  2:03.00 (1:01.76)
 12 Wilson, Valmar               Jefferson (P         1:59.43    2:03.03   8 
      1:00.35 (1:00.35)  2:03.03 (1:02.68)
 13 Coltrain, Shea               Farmingdale          1:57.00    2:03.05   1 
          57.40 (57.40)  2:03.00 (1:05.61)
 14 Dansoko, Madimayamou         Suffolk CC           2:06.89    2:03.83   3 
      1:01.94 (1:01.94)  2:03.83 (1:01.90)
 15 Jawneh, Muhammed             New Jersey C         2:04.00    2:04.51   2 
      1:01.36 (1:01.36)  2:04.51 (1:03.15)
 16 Powlowicz, Michael           Holy Family          2:05.96    2:05.04   3 
          59.56 (59.56)  2:05.04 (1:05.48)
 17 Fernandez, Luis Antonio      Suffolk CC           2:01.07    2:05.77   2 
      1:02.75 (1:02.75)  2:05.77 (1:03.02)
 18 Modhagala, Sirish            Seton Hall           2:08.00    2:05.84   3 
      2:05.84 (2:05.84)
 19 Prosper, Dydro               Farmingdale          2:05.69    2:06.14   3 
          59.41 (59.41)  2:06.14 (1:06.74)
 20 Fraction, Xavier             Shore AC             2:05.00    2:07.96   3 
      1:02.77 (1:02.77)  2:07.96 (1:05.19)
 21 Charles, Terry            21 Zenith Veloc         2:04.22    2:08.38   3 
      1:00.85 (1:00.85)  2:08.38 (1:07.53)
 22 Hayman, Caleb                Franklin & M         2:09.00    2:08.82   3 
      1:04.55 (1:04.55)  2:08.82 (1:04.27)
 23 Chapman, Zachary             Stockton             2:11.22    2:08.98   3 
      1:03.12 (1:03.12)  2:08.98 (1:05.87)     2:10.83 (1.85)
 24 Person, Rassunako            Holy Family          2:12.38    2:08.99   3 
      1:03.44 (1:03.44)  2:08.99 (1:05.55)
 25 McNeilly, Ryan               Seton Hall           2:10.00    2:09.80   8 
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:09.80 (1:09.14)
 26 Green, Joshua                Farmingdale          1:59.56    2:10.25   1 
          58.60 (58.60)  2:10.24 (1:11.64)
 27 Spinelli, John               Unat-Monmout         2:02.12    2:10.50   2 
      1:04.34 (1:04.34)  2:10.50 (1:06.16)
 28 LeMOINE, Matt                Seton Hall           2:20.00    2:11.06   5 
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:11.06 (1:06.00)
 29 Merriman, Ryan               Holy Family          2:16.12    2:11.35   5 
      1:03.64 (1:03.64)  2:11.35 (1:07.72)
 30 Scully, Ryan                 Bergen CC            2:03.00    2:11.52   2 
      1:01.41 (1:01.41)  2:11.52 (1:10.12)
 31 Pak, Ethan                   Rutgers-Newa         2:05.00    2:12.94   3 
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:12.94 (1:10.13)
 32 Walsh, Ben                   Franklin & M         2:04.91    2:12.97   3 
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)     1:04.85 (2.56)  2:10.42 (1:05.57)     2:10.42 (0.01)
         2:12.97 (2.55)
 33 Townsend, Christopher        Camden Count                    2:13.30   8 
      1:01.75 (1:01.75)  2:13.30 (1:11.56)
 34 Shaw, AJ                     Rutgers-Camd         2:13.60    2:13.37   3 
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:13.37 (1:11.09)
 35 Pangeni, Sagar               Caldwell             2:13.67    2:13.65   5 
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:13.65 (1:06.73)
 36 Kotran, Benjamin             Franklin & M         2:16.00    2:15.40   5 
      1:08.81 (1:08.81)  2:15.40 (1:06.60)
 37 Cziryak, Noah                RC - Glouces         2:17.25    2:15.60   5 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:15.60 (1:07.78)
 38 DeLince, William             Franklin & M         2:11.34    2:16.31   3 
      1:04.33 (1:04.33)  2:16.31 (1:11.99)
 39 Parente, Sean                Caldwell             2:25.00    2:16.41   7 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:16.41 (1:07.51)
 40 Peralta, Michael             Rutgers-Newa         2:15.28    2:18.22   5 
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:18.22 (1:10.95)
 41 Reyes, Nikko              19 Unattached           2:14.00    2:18.23   5 
      1:07.44 (1:07.44)  2:18.23 (1:10.79)
 42 McCrann, Evan                Farmingdale                     2:18.70   7 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:18.70 (1:11.16)
 43 Murray, Isaiah               Caldwell             2:20.80    2:19.58   7 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:19.58 (1:11.77)
 44 Harder, Ben                  New Jersey C         2:35.00    2:19.62   7 
      1:11.02 (1:11.02)  2:19.62 (1:08.60)
 45 Cifelli, Anthony             Stockton             2:19.00    2:21.76   5 
      1:05.47 (1:05.47)  2:21.76 (1:16.29)
 46 O'Donovan, Daniel            Suffolk CC           2:30.45    2:21.77   7 
      1:09.94 (1:09.94)  2:21.77 (1:11.84)
 47 Joseph, Dorian               Caldwell             2:18.18    2:21.83   5 
      1:07.06 (1:07.06)  2:21.83 (1:14.77)
 48 Charvis, Tavis               Farmingdale          2:26.55    2:22.07   7 
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:22.07 (1:13.24)
 49 Chaudhry, Ali                New Jersey C         2:25.87    2:22.49   7 
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:22.49 (1:12.23)
 50 Sees, John                   Rgj Track Cl         2:20.00    2:23.12   5 
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:23.12 (1:12.69)
 51 Galante, Joseph              Farmingdale          2:19.15    2:23.93   5 
      1:05.30 (1:05.30)  2:23.93 (1:18.63)
 52 Zucker, Jason                Franklin & M         2:20.00    2:25.06   7 
      1:09.65 (1:09.65)  2:25.06 (1:15.42)
 53 Lema, Joseph                 Bergen CC            2:25.00    2:26.50   7 
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:26.50 (1:15.02)
 54 Asitimbay, Edwin             Bergen CC            2:25.00    2:26.93   7 
      1:10.56 (1:10.56)  2:26.93 (1:16.37)
 55 Spinella, Bryan              Farmingdale          2:17.99    2:32.48   5 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:32.48 (1:18.57)
 56 Costello, Shane              Rutgers-Camd                    2:33.26   8 
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:33.26 (1:25.24)
 57 Marquez, Franco              Bergen CC            2:43.06    3:01.13   7 
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  3:01.13 (1:41.15)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ramirez, Larry               Shore AC             4:05.00    4:04.21   1 
          48.54 (48.54)  1:54.07 (1:05.54)  3:00.09 (1:06.03)  4:04.21 (1:04.12)
  2 Do, Daniel                   Stockton             4:02.00    4:04.64   1 
          48.33 (48.33)  1:53.41 (1:05.08)  2:59.66 (1:06.25)  4:04.64 (1:04.99)
  3 Hallinan, Bill               U. of Scienc         4:07.29    4:05.31   1 
          48.73 (48.73)  1:54.35 (1:05.63)  3:00.94 (1:06.60)  4:05.31 (1:04.37)
  4 Fadale, Ethan                Jefferson (P         4:03.94    4:09.88   1 
          48.28 (48.28)  1:54.00 (1:05.72)  3:00.21 (1:06.22)  4:09.88 (1:09.68)
  5 Knorr, Cooper                Stockton             4:05.91    4:10.21   1 
          48.71 (48.71)  1:54.63 (1:05.93)  3:02.43 (1:07.80)  4:10.21 (1:07.79)
  6 Gonzalez, Jonathan           Suffolk CC           4:09.02    4:11.26   1 
          50.48 (50.48)  1:58.27 (1:07.80)  3:07.29 (1:09.02)  4:11.26 (1:03.98)
  7 Daniels, Jimmy               Moore Elite          4:15.00    4:14.14   1 
          50.17 (50.17)  1:56.95 (1:06.78)  3:06.74 (1:09.80)  4:14.14 (1:07.40)
  8 Wilson, Valmar               Jefferson (P         4:12.94    4:16.54   1 
          50.02 (50.02)  1:57.80 (1:07.79)  3:07.76 (1:09.96)  4:16.54 (1:08.79)
  9 Spinelli, John               Unat-Monmout         4:09.40    4:17.13   1 
          49.71 (49.71)  1:56.87 (1:07.17)  3:06.65 (1:09.78)  4:17.13 (1:10.49)
 10 Whalen, Michael              Unattached           4:17.00    4:17.85   1 
          49.31 (49.31)  1:57.18 (1:07.88)  3:07.72 (1:10.55)  4:17.85 (1:10.13)
 11 Fernandez, Luis Antonio      Suffolk CC           4:21.65    4:18.00   2 
          51.62 (51.62)  2:01.39 (1:09.78)  3:12.82 (1:11.43)  4:18.00 (1:05.19)
 12 Nardi, Ben                   Jefferson (P         4:18.40    4:19.35   2 
          50.99 (50.99)  2:00.63 (1:09.64)  3:11.90 (1:11.27)  4:19.35 (1:07.46)
 13 Allone, Justin               Seton Hall           4:23.00    4:20.01   2 
          51.84 (51.84)  2:00.99 (1:09.15)  3:12.01 (1:11.03)  4:20.01 (1:08.00)
 14 Navalance, Kyle              Stockton             4:28.96    4:21.44   2 
          50.01 (50.01)  1:57.32 (1:07.31)  3:08.67 (1:11.36)  4:21.44 (1:12.77)
 15 Finck, Stephen               Franklin & M         4:30.32    4:22.82   2 
          51.18 (51.18)  2:02.70 (1:11.52)  3:15.84 (1:13.15)  4:22.82 (1:06.98)
 16 Affrunte, Brandin            Seton Hall           4:18.72    4:23.37   2 
          50.77 (50.77)  2:00.88 (1:10.11)  3:12.54 (1:11.66)  4:23.37 (1:10.83)
 17 Dutan, Jorge                 Bergen CC            4:17.00    4:24.51   2 
          51.23 (51.23)  2:01.59 (1:10.37)  3:14.36 (1:12.77)  4:24.51 (1:10.15)
 18 Slack, John                  Stockton             4:24.89    4:25.21   2 
          51.37 (51.37)  2:02.07 (1:10.70)  3:14.99 (1:12.93)  4:25.21 (1:10.22)
 19 Dowd, Mike                   RC - Glouces         4:10.11    4:26.45   1 
          50.05 (50.05)  1:58.54 (1:08.49)  3:12.36 (1:13.83)  4:26.45 (1:14.10)
 20 Ward, Ryan                   U. of Scienc         4:11.62    4:27.63   1 
          49.54 (49.54)  1:58.13 (1:08.60)  3:12.92 (1:14.80)  4:27.63 (1:14.71)
 21 Fiori, Alex                  Franklin & M         4:26.34    4:30.06   2 
          52.24 (52.24)  2:04.92 (1:12.68)  3:19.02 (1:14.11)  4:30.06 (1:11.04)
 22 Bloom, Asal                  Seton Hall           5:30.00    4:30.30   4 
          52.98 (52.98)  2:05.50 (1:12.52)  3:20.16 (1:14.67)  4:30.30 (1:10.14)
 23 Townsend, Christopher        Camden Count                    4:33.23   4 
          54.22 (54.22)  2:08.86 (1:14.64)  3:23.82 (1:14.97)  4:33.23 (1:09.42)
 24 Orozco, John                 Holy Family          4:35.98    4:33.59   3 
          52.27 (52.27)  2:07.15 (1:14.88)  3:24.36 (1:17.22)  4:33.59 (1:09.23)
 25 Thompson, Clint              Farmingdale          4:39.83    4:34.60   2 
          52.05 (52.05)  2:03.22 (1:11.17)  3:18.90 (1:15.68)  4:34.60 (1:15.71)
 26 Calogianes, Matthew          Suffolk CC           4:43.96    4:35.31   3 
          55.51 (55.51)  2:12.75 (1:17.25)  3:27.90 (1:15.15)  4:35.31 (1:07.42)
 27 Rahill, Sean                 Holy Family          4:31.56    4:35.78   3 
          52.47 (52.47)  2:07.94 (1:15.47)  3:24.02 (1:16.08)  4:35.78 (1:11.77)
 28 Stephens, Richard            Seton Hall           4:30.00    4:36.55   2 
          48.71 (48.71)  2:03.15 (1:14.44)  3:19.39 (1:16.25)  4:36.55 (1:17.16)
 29 Barnhardt, Andrew            Rutgers-Camd         4:33.83    4:39.52   3 
          53.43 (53.43)  2:08.22 (1:14.79)  3:24.06 (1:15.85)  4:39.52 (1:15.46)
 30 Merriman, Ryan               Holy Family          4:45.80    4:40.11   4 
          54.82 (54.82)  2:08.41 (1:13.60)  3:25.30 (1:16.89)  4:40.11 (1:14.82)
 31 Kotran, Benjamin             Franklin & M         4:25.00    4:40.50   2 
          53.74 (53.74)  2:11.35 (1:17.61)  3:29.04 (1:17.70)  4:40.50 (1:11.46)
 32 Hoskins, Isaac               U. of Scienc         5:00.00    4:40.76   4 
          56.35 (56.35)  2:09.09 (1:12.75)  3:25.62 (1:16.54)  4:40.76 (1:15.14)
 33 Pangeni, Sagar               Caldwell             4:48.00    4:43.24   4 
          54.58 (54.58)  2:11.16 (1:16.58)  3:29.92 (1:18.77)  4:43.24 (1:13.32)
 34 Joseph, Dorian               Caldwell             4:47.80    4:43.44   4 
          53.41 (53.41)  2:08.87 (1:15.46)  3:29.63 (1:20.77)  4:43.44 (1:13.81)
 35 DeLince, William             Franklin & M         4:35.18    4:43.57   3 
          54.89 (54.89)  2:13.07 (1:18.18)  3:27.70 (1:14.63)  4:43.57 (1:15.88)
 36 Reyes, Nikko              19 Unattached           4:36.00    4:48.84   3 
          54.59 (54.59)  2:13.63 (1:19.04)  3:34.38 (1:20.76)  4:48.84 (1:14.46)
 37 O'Donovan, Daniel            Suffolk CC           4:43.14    4:49.14   3 
          55.99 (55.99)  2:13.98 (1:18.00)  3:34.66 (1:20.69)  4:49.14 (1:14.48)
 38 Zucker, Jason                Franklin & M         4:46.53    4:51.77   4 
          53.32 (53.32)  2:08.90 (1:15.59)  3:33.23 (1:24.33)  4:51.77 (1:18.55)
 39 Murray, Isaiah               Caldwell             5:02.10    4:52.63   4 
          54.01 (54.01)  2:11.47 (1:17.47)  3:32.81 (1:21.35)  4:52.63 (1:19.82)
 40 Zuch, Dylan                  U. of Scienc         4:44.21    4:54.18   3 
          56.01 (56.01)  2:12.98 (1:16.98)  3:34.77 (1:21.80)  4:54.18 (1:19.41)
 41 Lema, Joseph                 Bergen CC            4:55.00    4:58.37   4 
          55.41 (55.41)  2:14.54 (1:19.13)  3:37.81 (1:23.27)  4:58.37 (1:20.57)
 42 Asitimbay, Edwin             Bergen CC            4:55.00    4:58.63   4 
          55.08 (55.08)  2:14.22 (1:19.14)  3:38.25 (1:24.04)  4:58.63 (1:20.39)
 43 Sees, John                   Rgj Track Cl         4:45.00    5:05.84   4 
          58.05 (58.05)  2:19.44 (1:21.40)  3:46.32 (1:26.88)  5:05.84 (1:19.53)
 44 Texidor, Jon                 Farmingdale                     5:16.49   4 
          54.62 (54.62)  2:12.79 (1:18.17)  3:43.97 (1:31.19)  5:16.49 (1:32.52)
 45 Irwin, Connor                Holy Family          4:37.31    5:16.57   3 
          53.96 (53.96)  2:14.78 (1:20.83)  3:43.99 (1:29.21)  5:16.57 (1:32.59)
 46 Andrzejewski, Luke           Camden Count                    5:18.78   4 
          56.93 (56.93)  2:18.16 (1:21.24)  3:47.81 (1:29.65)  5:18.78 (1:30.97)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moser, Jarod                 Seton Hall          15:36.06   15:38.92  
          36.00 (36.00)  1:53.94 (1:17.94)  3:10.75 (1:16.81)  4:28.51 (1:17.77)
      5:47.27 (1:18.76)  7:03.91 (1:16.64)  8:18.94 (1:15.04)  9:34.92 (1:15.98)
     10:49.78 (1:14.87) 12:03.44 (1:13.67) 13:15.88 (1:12.44) 14:27.21 (1:11.34)
     15:38.92 (1:11.71)
  2 Kretlow, Cole                Seton Hall                     15:58.81  
          36.11 (36.11)  1:54.22 (1:18.11)  3:11.20 (1:16.99)  4:28.95 (1:17.76)
      5:47.67 (1:18.72)  7:04.21 (1:16.55)  8:19.33 (1:15.12)  9:35.40 (1:16.07)
     10:52.37 (1:16.98) 12:09.17 (1:16.81) 13:27.88 (1:18.72) 14:47.32 (1:19.44)
     15:58.81 (1:11.50)
  3 Rahill, Sean                 Holy Family         16:36.63   16:01.35  
          36.25 (36.25)  1:54.31 (1:18.07)  3:10.88 (1:16.58)  4:28.68 (1:17.80)
      5:47.47 (1:18.79)  7:04.01 (1:16.55)  8:19.06 (1:15.05)  9:35.02 (1:15.97)
     10:50.76 (1:15.75) 12:09.44 (1:18.68) 13:28.74 (1:19.30) 14:47.26 (1:18.53)
     16:01.35 (1:14.10)
  4 Dodsworth, Jack           17 Washington C                   16:12.58  
          36.37 (36.37)  1:54.55 (1:18.18)  3:11.46 (1:16.91)  4:29.22 (1:17.77)
      5:47.92 (1:18.70)  7:05.26 (1:17.35)  8:24.62 (1:19.37)  9:45.04 (1:20.42)
     11:06.37 (1:21.33) 12:26.10 (1:19.74) 13:43.92 (1:17.82) 15:01.02 (1:17.11)
     16:12.58 (1:11.56)
  5 Epstein, Johnathan           U. of Scienc        15:40.63   16:18.61  
          35.78 (35.78)  1:53.73 (1:17.95)  3:10.63 (1:16.90)  4:28.49 (1:17.87)
      5:47.38 (1:18.90)  7:05.04 (1:17.66)  8:24.48 (1:19.45)  9:44.85 (1:20.37)
     11:06.24 (1:21.40) 12:26.52 (1:20.28) 13:46.98 (1:20.46) 15:07.53 (1:20.56)
     16:18.61 (1:11.08)
  6 Arias, Dagoberto             Shore AC            15:30.00   16:44.54  
          36.46 (36.46)  1:54.78 (1:18.32)  3:11.72 (1:16.95)  4:29.43 (1:17.71)
      5:48.09 (1:18.67)  7:05.59 (1:17.51)  8:24.79 (1:19.20)  9:45.21 (1:20.43)
     11:06.59 (1:21.39) 12:29.32 (1:22.73) 13:55.46 (1:26.15) 15:21.42 (1:25.96)
     16:44.54 (1:23.12)
  7 Wozar, Jacob                 Seton Hall          16:25.00   16:56.93  
          35.97 (35.97)  1:54.09 (1:18.12)  3:10.89 (1:16.80)  4:28.73 (1:17.85)
      5:47.59 (1:18.86)  7:06.11 (1:18.53)  8:30.19 (1:24.08)  9:56.61 (1:26.43)
     11:22.88 (1:26.28) 12:50.03 (1:27.16) 14:15.71 (1:25.68) 15:38.63 (1:22.93)
     16:56.93 (1:18.30)
  8 Samalonis, Zachary           Jefferson (P        16:54.68   17:12.78  
          36.96 (36.96)  1:57.46 (1:20.51)  3:19.06 (1:21.60)  4:40.23 (1:21.18)
      6:01.77 (1:21.55)  7:25.18 (1:23.41)  8:47.99 (1:22.82) 10:11.78 (1:23.80)
     11:36.64 (1:24.86) 13:01.89 (1:25.26) 14:28.72 (1:26.84) 15:53.48 (1:24.76)
     17:12.78 (1:19.30)
  9 McCrann, Evan                Farmingdale         18:04.34   17:22.78  
          36.29 (36.29)  1:57.24 (1:20.96)  3:18.18 (1:20.94)  4:39.69 (1:21.52)
      6:01.32 (1:21.64)  7:25.08 (1:23.77)  8:48.52 (1:23.44) 10:15.84 (1:27.32)
     11:43.32 (1:27.49) 13:11.76 (1:28.45) 14:42.09 (1:30.33) 16:04.96 (1:22.88)
     17:22.78 (1:17.82)
 10 Dawson, Gregory              Jefferson (P        17:06.74   17:30.65  
          37.23 (37.23)  1:58.35 (1:21.12)  3:19.22 (1:20.88)  4:40.56 (1:21.34)
      6:03.24 (1:22.69)  7:28.01 (1:24.77)  8:54.82 (1:26.81) 10:23.06 (1:28.25)
     11:51.70 (1:28.65) 13:20.09 (1:28.40) 14:48.72 (1:28.63) 16:12.28 (1:23.57)
     17:30.65 (1:18.38)
 11 Glasser, Dillon           27 Unattached          17:00.00   17:39.59  
          37.22 (37.22)  1:57.76 (1:20.54)  3:18.86 (1:21.10)  4:40.90 (1:22.04)
      6:01.84 (1:20.95)  7:25.39 (1:23.55)  8:48.21 (1:22.82) 10:12.15 (1:23.95)
     11:36.98 (1:24.84) 13:04.25 (1:27.27) 14:36.57 (1:32.33) 16:10.54 (1:33.97)
     17:39.59 (1:29.05)
 12 Savage, Tyler                Jefferson (P        17:21.46   17:43.01  
          37.05 (37.05)  1:57.57 (1:20.53)  3:19.31 (1:21.74)  4:40.65 (1:21.35)
      6:02.46 (1:21.81)  7:26.20 (1:23.75)  8:51.90 (1:25.70) 10:19.43 (1:27.54)
     11:48.20 (1:28.78) 13:17.52 (1:29.32) 14:47.42 (1:29.90) 16:16.33 (1:28.91)
     17:43.01 (1:26.69)
 13 Parente, Sean                Caldwell            18:07.36   18:05.85  
          36.95 (36.95)  1:58.93 (1:21.99)  3:24.18 (1:25.25)  4:51.73 (1:27.56)
      6:21.89 (1:30.16)  7:52.18 (1:30.29)  9:21.64 (1:29.47) 10:53.05 (1:31.41)
     12:24.79 (1:31.75) 13:54.50 (1:29.72) 15:22.73 (1:28.23) 16:49.72 (1:27.00)
     18:05.85 (1:16.13)
 14 Wisse, Richard               Bergen CC           17:50.00   18:44.15  
          37.40 (37.40)  1:58.56 (1:21.17)  3:21.87 (1:23.31)  4:49.42 (1:27.56)
      6:20.24 (1:30.82)  7:51.46 (1:31.23)  9:25.03 (1:33.57) 11:00.41 (1:35.39)
     12:34.10 (1:33.69) 14:09.68 (1:35.59) 15:45.86 (1:36.18) 17:17.77 (1:31.92)
     18:44.15 (1:26.38)
 15 Irwin, Connor                Holy Family         17:14.30   19:04.75  
          36.68 (36.68)  1:55.61 (1:18.93)  3:18.59 (1:22.99)  4:42.55 (1:23.97)
      6:14.92 (1:32.38)  7:48.90 (1:33.98)  9:22.90 (1:34.01) 11:00.16 (1:37.26)
     12:36.79 (1:36.64) 14:19.59 (1:42.80) 16:01.24 (1:41.66) 17:36.54 (1:35.31)
     19:04.75 (1:28.21)
 16 Spinella, Bryan              Farmingdale                    19:36.86  
          37.53 (37.53)  2:00.55 (1:23.02)  3:30.23 (1:29.69)  5:02.83 (1:32.60)
      6:39.41 (1:36.59)  8:18.90 (1:39.49)  9:54.54 (1:35.65) 11:39.62 (1:45.09)
     13:22.74 (1:43.12) 15:03.88 (1:41.15) 16:43.40 (1:39.52) 18:23.10 (1:39.70)
     19:36.86 (1:13.77)
 17 Connolly, Matthew            U. of Scienc        19:29.54   20:06.50  
          39.17 (39.17)  2:09.04 (1:29.88)  3:45.30 (1:36.26)  5:23.32 (1:38.03)
      7:01.53 (1:38.21)  8:40.03 (1:38.51) 10:18.95 (1:38.92) 11:58.09 (1:39.15)
     13:37.95 (1:39.86) 15:17.48 (1:39.53) 16:57.78 (1:40.31) 18:37.19 (1:39.42)
     20:06.50 (1:29.31)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Jeremiah         Rutgers-Newa           15.22      15.25   0.1  1 
  2 Qadiri, Qudratullah          Stockton               15.42      15.52   0.1  1 
  3 Young, Marquise              Camden Count           16.05      15.96   0.1  1 
  4 Jenkins, Justin              Middlesex CC           15.77      16.02   0.1  1 
  5 Umana, Roberth               Caldwell               16.49      16.50   0.1  1 
  6 Allen, Ahmiel                New Jersey C           16.67      16.78   0.1  1 
  7 Watson, Devante              RC - Glouces           16.46      16.87   0.1  1 
  8 Asare, Charles               Rutgers-Newa           17.60      17.69  +0.0  2 
  9 Daud, Muhammad               Farmingdale            17.96      17.76  +0.0  2 
 10 DiGregorio, Aaron            Franklin & M           19.27      19.27  +0.0  2 
 -- Abbott, Glenn                RC - Glouces           16.51        DNF   0.1  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Laws Jr, Alan                Shore AC               53.50      54.13   1 
  2 Richardson, Jeremiah         Rutgers-Newa           55.10      56.29   1 
  3 alphonse, mikal              Harcum                            56.82   3 
  4 Young, Marquise              Camden Count                      57.13   2 
  5 Jarvis, Skye                 Stockton             1:00.56      59.73   1 
  6 Calogianes, Matthew          Suffolk CC                      1:01.15   2 
  7 Daud, Muhammad               Farmingdale          1:04.52    1:01.16   2 
  8 Dowd, Mike                   RC - Glouces           58.62    1:01.26   1 
  9 Outland, Romeo               Moore Elite            59.31    1:01.30   1 
 10 Abbott, Glenn                RC - Glouces                    1:01.80   2 
 11 Umana, Roberth               Caldwell             1:01.89    1:02.05   1 
 12 Asare, Charles               Rutgers-Newa         1:03.27    1:02.06   1 
 13 Simpson, Kevin               Stockton             1:03.42    1:02.65   2 
 14 Franklin, Dimitri            Nyc Success                     1:03.41   3 
 15 Earnshaw, Nick               Camden Count                    1:04.20   2 
 16 DiGregorio, Aaron            Franklin & M         1:06.82    1:05.65   2 
 17 Marquez, Franco              Bergen CC                       1:19.93   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Farmingdale St.  'A'                                42.88      42.77  
     1) Miller, Anthony                 2) Sellitto, Phil                 
     3) Motis, Joseph                   4) Wright, Denzel                 
  2 Caldwell  'A'                                       43.40      43.38  
     1) Muratore, Alex                  2) McClain, Isaiah                
     3) Stith, Maxwell                  4) Dailey, Quazier                
  3 Suffolk CC  'A'                                     42.57      43.60  
     1) Heinrichs, Eaen                 2) Henry, Denton                  
     3) Butt, Sharyar                   4) Capilets, Christian            
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       43.40      44.13  
     1) Curry, Bishop                   2) Smith, Lucas                   
     3) Cook, Cedric                    4) Rolls, Josh                    
  5 Camden County College  'A'                          47.00      45.62  
     1) Wallace, Eric                   2) Young, Marquise                
     3) Paige, Kyron                    4) Murphey, Aidan                 
  6 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 46.34      45.78  
     1) Adu-Agyei, Clinton              2) Richardson, Jeremiah           
     3) Nwanonyiri, Chibundu            4) Haywood, Hassan                
  7 Jefferson (Pa.)  'A'                                44.98      46.05  
     1) Barillo, Charles                2) Hamilton, Jykeem               
     3) Pomrink, Xavier                 4) Rodriguez, Franklin            
 -- Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                             43.36        DNF  
     1) Morgan, Kervin 28               2) Gali, Joshua 22                
     3) Peguero, Chris 26               4) Charles, Terry 21              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zenith Velocity AC  'A'                           3:16.68    3:19.01   1 
     1) Charles, Terry 21               2) Peguero, Chris 26              
     3) Francis, antonio 24             4) Gali, Joshua 22                
      1:41.02 (1:41.02)    2:31.23 (50.21)    3:19.01 (47.78)
  2 Suffolk CC  'A'                                   3:28.00    3:25.93   1 
     1) Adamo, Matthew                  2) Capilets, Christian            
     3) Heinrichs, Eaen                 4) Henderson, Khai                
       1:44.765 (1:44.765)          2:35.312 (50.548)          3:25.924 (50.613)
  3 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                               3:26.00    3:25.93   1 
     1) Richardson, Jeremiah            2) Monroe, Jaden                  
     3) Yanka, Pape                     4) Royal, Eriq                    
       1:43.174 (1:43.174)          2:33.943 (50.770)          3:25.930 (51.987)
  4 Caldwell  'A'                                     3:25.09    3:29.44   1 
     1) Stith, Maxwell                  2) Maduka, Michael                
     3) Jean-Pierre, Jeffrey            4) Durkin, Frank                  
      1:45.84 (1:45.84)    2:38.59 (52.75)    3:29.44 (50.85)
  5 Suffolk CC  'B'                                   3:32.00    3:30.91   1 
     1) Garcia, Fermin                  2) Dansoko, Madimayamou           
     3) Gonzalez, Jonathan              4) Fernandez, Luis Antonio        
      1:45.22 (1:45.22)    2:37.61 (52.40)    3:30.91 (53.30)
  6 U. of Sciences  'A'                               3:31.73    3:30.98   1 
     1) Papazian, Eric                  2) Hallinan, Bill                 
     3) McKenley, Alton                 4) Mandeh, Macniel                
      1:45.28 (1:45.28)    2:40.48 (55.20)    3:30.98 (50.51)
  7 Stockton  'A'                                     3:35.00    3:31.95   2 
     1) Smith, Lucas                    2) Jarvis, Skye                   
     3) Simpson, Kevin                  4) Mele, Christian                
       1:47.103 (1:47.103)          2:39.584 (52.481)          3:31.947 (52.363)
  8 Holy Family  'A'                                             3:31.95   2 
     1) Cuevas, Onasi                   2) Rigsbee, Bretton               
     3) Powlowicz, Michael              4) Impagliazzo, Blake             
       1:44.177 (1:44.177)          2:37.625 (53.448)          3:31.949 (54.324)
  9 RC - Gloucester CC  'A'                           3:28.06    3:34.64   1 
     1) Abbott, Glenn                   2) Dowd, Mike                     
     3) Kolodziej, Jake                 4) Watson, Devante                
      1:46.75 (1:46.75)    2:40.00 (53.26)    3:34.64 (54.65)
 10 Stockton  'B'                                     3:35.00    3:41.80   1 
     1) Chapman, Zachary                2) Martin, Jason                  
     3) Cook, Cedric                    4) Cohen, Matthew                 
      1:49.78 (1:49.78)    2:45.11 (55.34)    3:41.80 (56.69)
 11 Caldwell  'B'                                     3:40.00    3:43.69   2 
     1) Dockett, Jared                  2) Umana, Roberth                 
     3) Moss, Ty-Saiah                  4) Walker, Isaiah                 
      1:50.59 (1:50.59)    2:48.19 (57.60)    3:43.69 (55.51)
 12 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                               3:39.00    3:46.15   2 
     1) Adu-Agyei, Clinton              2) Chun, Adrian                   
     3) Rivera, Daniel                  4) Peralta, Michael               
      1:53.63 (1:53.63)    2:49.89 (56.27)    3:46.15 (56.26)
 13 Nyc Success Academy  'A'                          3:38.78    3:46.70   2 
     1) Pinkett, Amari 16               2) Traore, Mohamed                
     3) Williams, Brandon 15            4) Rose-Pierre, Aidan             
      1:53.45 (1:53.45)    2:47.40 (53.95)    3:46.70 (59.31)
 14 Seton Hall  'A'                                   3:45.75    3:47.25   2 
     1) Stephens, Richard               2) Modhagala, Sirish              
     3) Affrunte, Brandin               4) McNeilly, Ryan                 
      1:56.37 (1:56.37)    2:52.71 (56.34)    3:47.25 (54.55)
 15 Seton Hall  'B'                                   3:45.75    3:56.71   2 
     1) LeMOINE, Matt                   2) Wozar, Jacob                   
     3) Bloom, Asal                     4) Allone, Justin                 
      1:59.58 (1:59.58)    2:57.58 (58.00)    3:56.71 (59.14)
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 mckee, valiant               widener                           1.97m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Bryan-Frank, Donavan         Stockton               2.11m      1.87m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu         Rutgers-Newa           1.95m      1.87m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton               1.93m      1.87m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 Dowd, Mike                   RC - Glouces                      1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hoover, Jaylen               RC - Glouces                     J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Umana, Roberth               Caldwell                         J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
      XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Kelly, Andrew                Stockton               1.97m     J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  9 Gatling II, Derek            RC - Glouces                     J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 alston, anthony              widener                          J1.77m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Cole, Nasir                  Rutgers-Newa                      1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Peace, Justin                Middlesex CC           1.88m      1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Moss, Ty-Saiah               Caldwell                         J1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Syrett, Chris                Farmingdale            1.80m     J1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Agostino, Jordan             Farmingdale            1.65m     J1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Aughenbaugh, Jordan          Stockton                         J1.72m  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
       XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Gray, Denis                  Caldwell               1.75m         NH  
     1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nwanonyiri, Chibundu         Rutgers-Newa           7.09m      6.48m  +0.0  3 
     6.23m(-0.2) FOUL(-1.5) 6.48m(+0.0) 6.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)
  2 Gray, Denis                  Caldwell               6.59m      6.40m  +0.0  3 
     6.29m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) PASS      6.07m(+0.0)
  3 Boyd, Shlomo                 Army Prep                         6.37m   0.4  1 
     5.84m(+0.0) 6.30m(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Daly, Hunter                 Stockton               6.33m      6.13m  +0.0  3 
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.11m(+0.0) 5.95m(+0.0)
  5 Cobb, William                Middlesex CC           6.12m      6.06m  -0.2  3 
     5.56m(-0.9) 5.97m(+0.0) 5.86m(+0.0) 5.91m(-0.2) 5.84m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.2)
  6 Jarvis, Skye                 Stockton               6.29m      6.05m  +0.0  3 
     6.03m(-0.1) 6.05m(+0.0) 4.79m(-0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Layton, Jason                New Jersey C           6.00m      6.00m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL(-1.8) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 5.87m(-0.5) 5.55m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6)
  8 Gatling II, Derek            RC - Glouces           6.43m      5.93m  +0.0  3 
     5.93m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  9 Agostino, Jordan             Farmingdale            5.73m      5.84m  +0.0  2 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.69m(+0.0)         
  9 Molina, Joselino             Suffolk CC             5.69m      5.84m  +0.0  2 
     5.46m(+0.0) 5.84m(+0.0) 5.75m(-0.7)         
 11 Elam, Dashawn                Caldwell               5.63m      5.63m  +0.0  2 
     5.63m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.1)         
 12 Fiore, Brett                 Bergen CC              5.52m      5.60m  +0.0  2 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.60m(+0.0)         
 13 Barker-Ortiz, Joshua         Suffolk CC             6.37m      5.59m  +0.0  3 
     5.49m(-0.1) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.59m(+0.0)         
 13 Impagliazzo, Blake           Holy Family            5.47m      5.59m  -0.3  2 
     5.59m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)         
 15 Hobbs, Josh                  RC - Glouces           5.97m      5.55m  +0.0  3 
     FOUL(-1.8) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.14m(0.1)         
 15 Kasin, Nicholas              Farmingdale            5.00m      5.55m  -1.2  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(-1.2) 5.53m(+0.0)         
 17 Dockett, Jared               Caldwell               5.78m      5.54m  +0.0  2 
     5.44m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0) 5.40m(+0.0)         
 18 Harder, Ben                  New Jersey C           5.14m      5.37m  +0.0  2 
     FOUL(-0.2) 5.33m(-1.0) 5.37m(+0.0)         
 19 Cole, Nasir                  Rutgers-Newa           5.76m      5.35m  +0.0  2 
     5.20m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0) 5.04m(+0.0)         
 19 Paige, Kyron                 Camden Count                      5.35m  +0.0  1 
     5.33m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.35m(+0.0)           
 19 Harrigan, Jordyn             Bergen CC              5.36m      5.35m  +0.0  2 
     5.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 22 Ortiz, Lawrence              Bergen CC              5.09m      5.29m  +0.0  1 
     4.44m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 3.95m(+0.0)         
 23 Murphey, Aidan               Camden Count           5.34m      5.16m  +0.0  2 
     4.95m(0.1) 4.89m(-0.2) 5.16m(+0.0)         
 24 Ward, Aidan                  Rutgers-Camd           5.07m      5.03m  +0.0  1 
     4.84m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 4.94m(+0.0)         
 25 Moss, Ty-Saiah               Caldwell               4.76m      4.84m  +0.0  1 
     4.73m(-0.3) 4.84m(+0.0) 4.72m(-1.1)         
 26 Chaudhry, Ali                New Jersey C           5.00m      4.59m  -0.1  1 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.59m(-0.1) 4.20m(-1.4)         
 27 Padilla, Osman               Southern Ver           4.75m      4.34m   0.6  1 
     4.34m(0.6) 4.33m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- McClain, Isaiah              Caldwell               6.38m       FOUL        3 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 -- Syrett, Chris                Farmingdale            6.15m       FOUL        3 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3)         
 
Men Shot Put
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dennerlein, Edward        20 Unattached            16.00m     16.61m   4 
      FOUL  16.61m  15.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd          15.64m     15.29m   4 
      14.64m  FOUL  14.36m  FOUL  FOUL  15.29m
  3 Hunt, Adam                   RC - Glouces          15.54m     14.15m   4 
      FOUL  12.81m  13.90m  13.53m  14.15m  13.35m
  4 Wan, Darren                  Stockton              13.72m     13.87m   4 
      13.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        RC - Glouces          12.93m     13.87m   3 
      FOUL  11.95m  13.74m  13.41m  13.09m  13.87m
  6 Anzisi, Tyler                Stockton              13.34m     13.70m   4 
      12.96m  13.53m  13.02m  12.77m  13.05m  13.70m
  7 Varghese, Josh               RC - Glouces          13.82m     13.39m   4 
      12.29m  FOUL  13.39m  12.05m  FOUL  13.18m
  8 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              14.50m     13.11m   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Flasser, James               Stockton              13.87m     13.05m   4 
      13.04m  13.05m  12.91m         
 10 Patel, Kyle                  Army Prep             13.58m     12.82m   4 
      12.72m  12.19m  12.82m         
 11 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              13.49m     12.80m   4 
      12.21m  12.80m  FOUL         
 12 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          12.79m     12.71m   3 
      12.71m  12.42m  12.28m         
 13 Guthridge, Izaiah            Rutgers-Newa          13.17m     12.65m   3 
      12.65m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale           12.10m     12.44m   3 
      11.92m  12.44m  12.28m         
 15 Morely, Benjamin             Holy Family           11.90m     11.59m   3 
      11.09m  11.59m  11.45m         
 16 Jean, Kensy                  Caldwell              11.77m     11.08m   3 
      11.08m  10.98m  11.08m         
 17 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hil          12.58m     10.92m   3 
      10.91m  10.89m  10.92m         
 18 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           10.72m     10.91m   2 
      10.37m  10.91m  10.73m         
 19 Conway, Andrew               Farmingdale           10.76m     10.67m   2 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Gross, Will                  Rutgers-Camd          11.00m     10.64m   2 
      FOUL  9.82m  10.64m         
 21 Cooper, Jamie                Bergen CC             10.62m     10.47m   2 
      9.76m  10.47m  10.15m         
 22 Wise-Jones, Keshon           Camden Count           9.96m     10.44m   1 
      10.39m  10.44m  10.22m           
 23 Yoro, Ryan                   Caldwell              10.38m     10.39m   2 
      9.99m  10.02m  10.39m         
 24 Igiebor, Imade               New Jersey C          11.03m      9.89m   2 
      9.89m  9.51m  9.61m           
 25 Jones, William               Farmingdale           10.45m      9.87m   2 
      FOUL  9.87m  FOUL         
 26 Paz, Chris                   Rutgers-Newa          10.44m      9.31m   2 
      FOUL  9.10m  9.31m         
 27 Jones, Terrell               Holy Family            9.14m      9.08m   1 
      7.94m  8.24m  9.08m         
 28 Montague, Dymir              Holy Family            9.37m      8.50m   1 
      8.50m  PASS  PASS         
 29 Robinson lll, Patrick        Holy Family            9.16m      8.30m   1 
      8.30m  PASS  PASS         
 30 Davis, Matt                  New Jersey C                      7.60m   1 
      7.16m  7.55m  7.60m         
 
Men Discus Throw
============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Adam                   RC - Glouces          49.82m     50.29m   4 
      48.49m  46.48m  50.29m  FOUL  45.74m  49.19m
  2 Williams, Timaul             Rutgers-Newa          40.87m     47.80m   4 
      36.96m  47.80m  41.15m  FOUL  FOUL  42.43m
  3 Dennerlein, Edward        20 Unattached            45.00m     46.29m   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.29m  41.80m  FOUL  42.48m
  4 Strychowski, Thomas          Stockton              47.38m     44.38m   4 
      FOUL  43.20m  44.38m  42.95m  FOUL  42.02m
  5 Rosa, Edgar                  RC - Glouces          39.02m     42.24m   3 
      FOUL  39.73m  42.24m  39.79m  41.23m  42.24m
  6 kalnas, john              62 Unattached            44.00m     42.02m   4 
      33.09m  35.58m  39.20m  42.02m  FOUL  41.34m
  7 Anzisi, Tyler                Stockton              44.84m     41.13m   4 
      41.13m  40.10m  FOUL  FOUL  41.13m  FOUL
  8 Patel, Kyle                  Army Prep                        39.44m   1 
      37.90m  FOUL  39.44m  37.89m  38.71m  37.93m
  9 Awogbamila, Adetomiwa        RC - Glouces          38.12m     38.23m   3 
      37.34m  31.70m  38.23m           
 10 Jean, Kensy                  Caldwell              40.20m     37.53m   4 
      35.54m  37.53m  35.17m           
 11 Ciocco, Jacob                Stockton              39.36m     37.13m   3 
      FOUL  36.19m  37.13m            
 12 Impagliazzo, Blake           Holy Family           32.90m     35.35m   2 
      33.31m  35.35m  FOUL           
 13 Guthridge, Izaiah            Rutgers-Newa          38.04m     34.86m   3 
      33.78m  FOUL  34.86m            
 14 Kustera, Andrew              Rutgers-Camd          38.00m     34.26m   3 
      34.26m  33.94m  33.65m            
 15 Varghese, Josh               RC - Glouces          33.64m     33.97m   3 
      FOUL  33.59m  33.97m            
 16 Nicholas, Alex               Chestnut Hil          39.41m     33.40m   3 
      FOUL  32.92m  33.40m           
 17 Shanks, Tyler                Stockton              33.77m     32.74m   3 
      32.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Lynch, Patrick               Farmingdale                      32.62m   1 
      31.71m  32.24m  32.62m            
 19 Young, Griffin               Farmingdale           32.71m     32.37m   2 
      FOUL  32.37m  FOUL           
 19 Paz, Chris                   Rutgers-Newa          32.81m     32.37m   2 
      29.47m  32.37m  FOUL           
 21 Morely, Benjamin             Holy Family           33.32m     31.00m   3 
      31.00m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Conway, Andrew               Farmingdale           32.64m     30.96m   2 
      30.96m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Cooper, Jamie                Bergen CC             32.89m     30.60m   2 
      29.16m  30.60m  FOUL           
 24 Igiebor, Imade               New Jersey C          29.61m     30.41m   2 
      28.07m  29.20m  30.41m           
 25 Obas, Markhus                Farmingdale                      29.96m   1 
      28.75m  29.96m  FOUL            
 26 Wise-Jones, Keshon           Camden Count          28.82m     29.70m   2 
      27.98m  29.70m  FOUL           
 27 Jones, William               Farmingdale           27.12m     28.13m   1 
      28.13m  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Yoro, Ryan                   Caldwell              27.06m     24.15m   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  24.15m           
 29 Grimaldos, Jonathan          Caldwell              15.83m     22.98m   1 
      FOUL  22.98m  FOUL           
 30 Bazemore, Tyrik              Camden Count          23.50m     22.56m   1 
      22.28m  22.56m  21.67m           
 31 Kaimal, Avinash              Middlesex CC          20.24m     21.15m   1 
      17.13m  19.62m  21.15m           
 32 Franklin, Dimitri            Nyc Success                      19.76m   1 
      19.76m  18.82m  FOUL           
 -- Borghard, Blake              Farmingdale           39.63m       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Wan, Darren                  Stockton              42.76m       FOUL   4 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell               4:27.28     763
 14:56:11.50 (14:56:11.50)      14:57:19.00 (1:07.51)
  2 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton               4:28.70     753
 14:56:11.35 (14:56:11.35)      14:57:20.42 (1:09.07)
  3 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC              5:06.84     521
 14:56:35.92 (14:56:35.92)      14:57:58.56 (1:22.65)
  4 nilsen, tim                  widener                5:11.64     495
 14:56:44.23 (14:56:44.23)      14:58:03.36 (1:19.13)
  5 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC              5:16.90     466
 14:56:33.38 (14:56:33.38)      14:58:08.62 (1:35.24)
  6 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale            5:19.27     454
 14:56:54.16 (14:56:54.16)      14:58:10.99 (1:16.84)
  7 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc           5:22.40     438
 14:56:47.99 (14:56:47.99)      14:58:14.16 (1:26.17)
  8 wellman, tyler               widener                5:26.93     415
 14:56:49.78 (14:56:49.78)      14:58:18.69 (1:28.91)
  9 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached             5:30.75     396
 14:56:55.66 (14:56:55.66)      14:58:22.51 (1:26.86)
 10 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached             5:45.52     326
 14:57:00.21 (14:57:00.21)      14:58:37.28 (1:37.08)
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 16.07  +0.0  3    725
  2 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               16.44  +0.0  3    684
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              17.12   1.3  1    612
  4 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             18.56  +0.0  3    472
  5 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               19.24   1.3  1    412
  6 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                20.50   1.2  2    311
  7 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 21.05   1.3  1    271
  8 wellman, tyler               widener                  21.57   1.2  2    236
  9 nilsen, tim                  widener                  21.95   1.2  2    212
 10 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                24.59  +0.0  3     78
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc             3.55m     496
  1 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached               3.55m     496
  1 nilsen, tim                  widener                  3.55m     496
  4 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale              2.95m     345
  5 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached               2.75m     298
  5 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC                2.75m     298
  7 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC                2.55m     253
  7 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                 2.55m     253
  7 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                 2.55m     253
 10 wellman, tyler               widener                  2.15m     169
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc            29.59m     456
      26.67m  28.79m  29.59m            
  2 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached              27.70m     419
      27.70m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             27.69m     419
      27.63m  27.69m  27.33m            
  4 wellman, tyler               widener                 27.57m     417
      23.90m  FOUL  27.57m            
  5 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached              25.69m     380
      FOUL  20.75m  25.69m            
  6 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                22.59m     321
      21.91m  FOUL  22.59m            
  7 nilsen, tim                  widener                 22.42m     318
      19.84m  22.42m  21.70m            
  8 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                21.35m     297
      21.35m  20.34m  21.21m            
  9 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC               20.02m     272
      18.90m  16.43m  20.02m            
 10 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC               19.00m     253
      FOUL  16.35m  19.00m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McKeon, Joseph               Farmingdale             44.75m     511
      36.55m  44.75m  FOUL            
  2 Gamez, Roland             23 Unattached              42.72m     482
      FOUL  42.72m  FOUL            
  3 Connors, Koy                 U. of Scienc            40.94m     456
      40.94m  FOUL  40.20m            
  4 Fellin, Andrew               Stockton                40.18m     445
      8.89m  40.18m  37.69m            
  5 Brewster, Ryan            22 Unattached              37.11m     400
      FOUL  36.86m  37.11m            
  6 nilsen, tim                  widener                 30.61m     308
      30.25m  29.38m  30.61m            
  7 wellman, tyler               widener                 29.06m     286
      FOUL  FOUL  29.06m            
  8 Coccobo, Bryan               Bergen CC               25.81m     241
      19.47m  FOUL  25.81m            
  9 Durkin, Frank                Caldwell                19.72m     158
      FOUL  19.72m  FOUL            
 10 Miller, Rey                  Bergen CC               16.66m     117
      16.66m  15.77m  15.09m            
Advertisements