5/25– NJSIAA South Sectional (G2 & 3) Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2019 02:13 PM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/24/2019 to 5/25/2019           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellis, Jada               10 Manchester T           25.73      25.45   4 
  2 Fox, Aalliya              10 Delsea Regio           25.10      25.68   4 
  3 Gosser, Valencia           9 Barnegat Tow           25.95      26.41   4 
  4 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  10 Oakcrest HS            25.40      26.62   4 
  5 Barr, Jordan              11 Delsea Regio           26.30      26.76   4 
  6 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS            26.37      26.77   4 
  7 Holloway, Nia             10 Sterling HS            26.76      26.79   3 
  8 Schoenstein, Molly         9 Cedar Creek            26.85      26.97   3 
  9 Davis, Leilani            10 Cedar Creek            27.08      27.14   3 
 10 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson            26.70      27.19   4 
 11 Rosario, Kaila             9 Manchester T           27.03      27.36   3 
 12 Bonnet, Rachel            11 Haddonfield                       27.49   1 
 13 Ucheya, Nicole            12 Delran HS              28.28      27.51   2 
 14 Hill, Emily                9 Delsea Regio           27.40      28.16   3 
 15 Gaven, Jessica            12 Pt. Pleasant           27.74      28.19   3 
 16 Kegler, Livsey             9 Haddonfield            27.60      28.38   3 
 17 Heine, Paige              10 Haddonfield            28.57      28.63   2 
 18 Abah, Lizette             12 Cinnaminson            28.43      28.75   2 
 19 Eloy, Samantha            12 Cedar Creek            28.41      28.76   2 
 20 Carr, Jordan              11 Pt. Pleasant           29.21      28.96   2 
 21 Anderson, Safiya          11 Middle Towns           29.46      29.30   2 
 22 Jean-Denis, Noelle         9 Manchester T                      29.65   1 
 23 Glover, Kaylen             9 Oakcrest HS            29.20      29.66   2 
 24 Lynch, Madeline           11 Lower Cape M           30.05      29.72   1 
 25 McCue, Marysa              9 Pt. Pleasant           29.74      29.86   2 
 26 Contarino, Taylor         11 West Deptfor                      30.25   1 
 27 Poinsett, Catherine        9 Pemberton To           32.13      31.03   1 
 28 Wilson, Katherine         11 West Deptfor           30.44      31.14   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colflesh, Allison         10 Haddonfield          2:17.60    2:15.91   3 
  2 Harrell, Ariana           12 Pemberton To         2:19.69    2:16.46   3 
  3 Colflesh, Lindsay         10 Haddonfield          2:16.45    2:17.53   3 
  4 Stoner, Olivia            10 Haddonfield          2:19.52    2:17.86   3 
  5 Nicholson, Carly          10 Delsea Regio         2:19.41    2:18.64   3 
  6 Ringer, Grace              9 Cinnaminson          2:22.90    2:19.20   3 
  7 Phillips, Keira            9 Middle Towns         2:26.88    2:25.14   3 
  8 Duffield, Maddie          10 Delran HS            2:27.79    2:27.16   2 
  9 Basewitz, Quinn           12 Collingswood         2:24.54    2:27.57   3 
 10 Jewell, Leyna             12 Sterling HS                     2:29.15   1 
 11 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek          2:31.60    2:29.47   2 
 12 Hoelbinger, Grace         11 West Deptfor         2:25.16    2:29.86   3 
 13 Hoffman, Haley            11 Delsea Regio         2:28.46    2:30.54   2 
 14 Howard, Anise              9 Delran HS                       2:31.28   1 
 15 Adams, Christina          12 Lower Cape M         2:27.08    2:31.41   3 
 16 Tharp, Marlee             10 Pinelands Re         2:27.78    2:32.27   3 
 17 Sabia, Taryn               9 Pt. Pleasant         2:29.21    2:33.04   2 
 18 Giordano, Madison         12 Collingswood         2:31.71    2:33.69   2 
 19 Callahan, Sammy           12 Sterling HS          2:35.22    2:34.05   2 
 20 Lawson, Kayla             10 Delsea Regio                    2:34.31   1 
 21 Aiken, Paige               9 Oakcrest HS          2:39.09    2:34.45   1 
 22 Wetzel, Gabrielle         11 Manchester T         2:26.20    2:34.47   3 
 23 O'Neill, Lauren           11 Collingswood         2:35.19    2:35.31   2 
 24 Sheehan, Kailey            9 Sterling HS          2:37.73    2:36.81   2 
 25 Gencarelli, Emily          9 Pt. Pleasant         2:39.82    2:37.11   1 
 26 Rooney, Emily             12 Cinnaminson          2:30.12    2:37.25   2 
 27 Savoy, Bianca              9 Barnegat Tow         2:35.75    2:38.59   2 
 28 Bracken, Shannon          10 Pt. Pleasant         2:39.03    2:39.39   1 
 29 Frizino, Destinee         12 Manchester T         2:38.90    2:39.47   2 
 30 Holstrom, Alex            10 West Deptfor         2:44.11    2:40.37   1 
 31 Weber, Grace              12 Manasquan HS         2:31.48    2:41.84   2 
 32 Rowley, Grace             10 Oakcrest HS                     2:46.70   1 
 33 Rodriguez, Jadelyn        10 Barnegat Tow         2:42.05    2:47.51   1 
 34 Concepcion-Sagarate, Isa  11 Barnegat Tow         2:41.73    2:48.01   1 
 35 Mullen, Taylor            11 Haddon Heigh         2:46.66    2:52.51   1 
 36 Hess, Emily               11 Middle Towns         2:49.95    2:52.74   1 
 37 Szwed, Jewel              12 Pinelands Re         2:55.75    3:01.77   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Naticchia, Sarah          10 Haddonfield         11:11.53   11:20.39  
  2 Weiner, Payton            10 Haddonfield         11:19.64   11:23.01  
  3 Sirover, Lilly            11 Haddonfield         11:31.80   11:29.24  
  4 Steidle, Sophie           10 Collingswood        11:39.31   11:51.20  
  5 Kimak, Sarah              11 Pt. Pleasant        11:49.28   11:53.05  
  6 Field, Lindsey            11 Manasquan HS        11:42.73   11:53.91  
  7 Lebedz, Emily              9 Pt. Pleasant        11:56.27   11:54.65  
  8 Sabia, Molly Kate         11 Pt. Pleasant        12:15.79   12:03.80  
  9 Littlehales, Kristina     12 Delsea Regio        12:26.39   12:09.94  
 10 Sarno, Lillian             9 Barnegat Tow        11:57.75   12:10.84  
 11 Cubbison, Mackenzie        9 Manchester T        12:19.49   12:27.69  
 12 Siner, Hope                9 West Deptfor        13:11.22   12:30.51  
 13 Winterbottom, Megan        9 Cedar Creek                    12:31.17  
 14 Sharp, Ashleigh           11 Manasquan HS        12:47.38   12:37.08  
 15 James, Sierra             10 Sterling HS         12:57.35   12:57.13  
 16 Zaccaria, Jolie           10 Pinelands Re        12:45.04   13:26.35  
 17 Hess, Emily               11 Middle Towns                   13:29.01  
 18 Carroll, Erin              9 Sterling HS         14:03.74   13:29.43  
 19 Rehn, Natalie             11 Haddon Heigh        13:48.04   13:30.52  
 20 Van Etten, Megan          12 Delran HS           13:46.51   13:41.51  
 21 Hartzell, Amber           11 Haddon Heigh        13:56.91   13:47.03  
 22 Sparta, Haley             12 Middle Towns        14:20.01   14:15.70  
 23 Haring, Maddie            10 Middle Towns        15:05.31   15:09.53  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Te'seanna         12 Camden HS              14.56      14.68q  5 
  2 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson            14.55      15.49q  5 
  3 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield            15.70      16.46q  5 
  4 Scott, Jennifer           12 Haddonfield            16.13      16.58q  5 
  5 Daughton, Haley           12 Manasquan HS           16.75     J16.58q  4 
  6 Hamrick, Samantha         12 Collingswood           16.17      16.59q  5 
  7 Cooper, Reannah           12 Barnegat Tow           16.07      16.63q  5 
  8 Talley, Yelena            10 Haddon Heigh           16.03      16.70q  5 
  9 Carr, Jordan              11 Pt. Pleasant           16.81      16.86   4 
 10 Pitts, Teonni             10 Camden HS              17.18      17.02   4 
 11 Eder, Kaia                 9 Delran HS              16.76      17.15   4 
 12 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah      12 Oakcrest HS                       17.21   1 
 13 Bria, Mackenzie           11 West Deptfor           17.28      17.47   4 
 14 Chacon, Alexia            12 Haddonfield            17.51      17.54   3 
 15 Dizzley, Jayda            10 Sterling HS            17.46      17.62   4 
 16 Day, Jordan               12 Delran HS              16.02      17.65   5 
 17 Anderson, Markayla        11 West Deptfor           17.35      17.81   4 
 18 Pierce, Ava               11 Lower Cape M           17.33      17.89   4 
 19 Okomski, Allison          11 Cinnaminson            17.81      18.12   3 
 20 Hess, Kayla               12 Delran HS              17.82      18.23   3 
 21 Merced, Evelisa           11 Pleasantvill           19.56      18.43   2 
 22 Oliver, Elizabeth         10 Manchester T           17.96      18.56   3 
 23 Hayes, Ella               11 Manasquan HS           18.33      18.62   2 
 24 Conway, Calyn             12 Pinelands Re           19.83      18.68   2 
 25 Walker, Waasiya            9 Camden HS              19.19      18.87   2 
 26 Erskine, Robbiann          9 Barnegat Tow           18.32      18.89   3 
 27 Papernik, Rachel          12 Pinelands Re           18.22      18.93   3 
 28 Lafferty, Koryn           11 Lower Cape M           18.06      19.15   3 
 29 Johns, Kayla              10 Manchester T           20.29      19.58   2 
 30 Sales, Hailey              9 Manchester T           21.00      20.18   1 
 31 Oliver, Camryn            10 Middle Towns           20.06      20.42   2 
 32 Brown, Keyana             10 Middle Towns           17.63      20.66   3 
 33 Wali, Sky                 10 Cinnaminson            20.68      20.98   1 
 34 Finnagan, Kiran           12 Haddon Heigh           20.56      21.26   2 
 35 Ford, Erynne              10 West Deptfor           19.26      23.72   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Te'seanna         12 Camden HS              14.68      14.70  
  2 Updike, Meredith          11 Cinnaminson            15.49      15.14  
  3 Kegler, Grace             11 Haddonfield            16.46      15.81  
  4 Cooper, Reannah           12 Barnegat Tow           16.63      16.17  
  5 Hamrick, Samantha         12 Collingswood           16.59      16.19  
  6 Scott, Jennifer           12 Haddonfield            16.58      16.20  
  7 Daughton, Haley           12 Manasquan HS           16.58      16.45  
  8 Talley, Yelena            10 Haddon Heigh           16.70      16.86  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             49.50      49.57   2 
     1) Barr, Jordan 11                 2) Fox, Aalliya 10                
     3) Ortiz, Yeseniah 11              4) Sellu, Katie 10                
  2 Camden HS  'A'                                      50.25      50.30   2 
     1) English, Pauline 10             2) Harris, Te'seanna 12           
     3) Pitts, Teonni 10                4) Nock, Jakara 9                 
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              51.29      50.77   1 
     1) Prutzman, Rachel 11             2) Mora-Coffey, Julia 11          
     3) Talley, Yelena 10               4) Bull, Morgan 12                
  4 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        51.08      51.12   2 
     1) Scott, Jennifer 12              2) DeVivo, Dahlia 12              
     3) Kegler, Grace 11                4) Kegler, Livsey 9               
  5 Manchester Township HS  'A'                         51.02      51.17   2 
     1) Ellis, Jada 10                  2) D'Amato, Caterina 10           
     3) Rosario, Kaila 9                4) Zamot, Raven 9                 
  6 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               50.94      51.56   2 
     1) Athill, Latriese 10             2) Ridgeway, Amoni 10             
     3) Harper, Maya 10                 4) Martin, Jada 9                 
  7 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           52.79      52.12   1 
     1) Gaven, Jessica 12               2) Ryan, Frankie 10               
     3) Bynoe, Megan 11                 4) Carr, Jordan 11                
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 52.22      53.56   1 
     1) Abah, Lizette 12                2) Derry, Halle 12                
     3) Mulligan, Emily 11              4) Tucker, Jamie 10               
 -- Barnegat Township HS  'A'                           49.59         DQ   2 
     1) Carter, Kayla 11                2) Cooper, Reannah 12             
     3) Gosser, Valencia 9              4) Jankowski, Jillian 10          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS  'A'                              4:00.51    4:00.80   2 
     1) Wallace, Emily 11               2) Cruz, Dash 12                  
     3) Evans, Jaaliyah 10              4) Hamrick, Samantha 12           
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      4:03.24    4:02.21   2 
     1) Stoner, Olivia 10               2) Colflesh, Allison 10           
     3) Naticchia, Sarah 10             4) Weiner, Payton 10              
  3 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           4:01.51    4:04.13   2 
     1) Cipollone, Julia 10             2) Barr, Jordan 11                
     3) Nicholson, Carly 10             4) Fox, Aalliya 10                
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:12.07    4:08.05   2 
     1) Updike, Meredith 11             2) Mulligan, Emily 11             
     3) Sills, Shelby 10                4) Ringer, Grace 9                
  5 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        4:05.60    4:08.13   2 
     1) Anderson, Jazmine 9             2) Harrell, Ariana 12             
     3) Henderson, Reyanna 11           4) Mitchell, Jaidah 11            
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:17.92    4:10.32   1 
     1) English, Pauline 10             2) Harris, Te'seanna 12           
     3) Matthews, Mya J 11              4) Nock, Jakara 9                 
  7 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                         4:22.33    4:11.93   1 
     1) Cappuccio, Madison 9            2) Carter, Kayla 11               
     3) Cooper, Reannah 12              4) Jankowski, Jillian 10          
  8 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:21.57    4:16.01   1 
     1) Mora-Coffey, Julia 11           2) Bull, Morgan 12                
     3) Torres, Angelina 10             4) Prutzman, Rachel 11            
  9 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:18.05    4:17.68   1 
     1) Ryan, Frankie 10                2) Rusher, Jane 11                
     3) Burns, Molly 9                  4) Kuhn, Caitlyn 11               
 10 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:08.69    4:17.96   2 
     1) Athill, Latriese 10             2) Ridgeway, Amoni 10             
     3) Harper, Maya 10                 4) Martin, Jada 9                 
 11 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       4:13.24    4:18.76   2 
     1) Wetzel, Gabrielle 11            2) Umlauf, Anna 10                
     3) D'Amato, Caterina 10            4) Ellis, Jada 10                 
 12 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:13.45    4:19.18   2 
     1) Callahan, Sammy 12              2) Dizzley, Jayda 10              
     3) Jewell, Leyna 12                4) Love, Sophia 10                
 13 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:15.33    4:29.23   1 
     1) Brolly, Anna 10                 2) Contarino, Taylor 11           
     3) Dorsett, Corinne 10             4) Holstrom, Alex 10              
 14 Pinelands Regional HS  'A'                        4:22.02    4:38.97   1 
     1) Keady, Sarah 11                 2) Papernik, Rachel 12            
     3) Tharp, Marlee 10                4) Jaeckel, Teresa 12             
 
Girls High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cappuccio, Madison         9 Barnegat Tow         5-05.00    5-02.00  
  2 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  3 Sills, Shelby             10 Cinnaminson          5-02.00    5-00.00  
  4 Rosen, Robin              10 Haddonfield          4-08.00    4-10.00  
  4 Bonnet, Rachel            11 Haddonfield          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  6 Casselberry, Nina         11 Cedar Creek          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 Hamliton, Taylor          12 Delran HS            4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Jaeckel, Teresa           12 Pinelands Re         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Magee, Olivia              9 West Deptfor         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Kelleher, Hannah          12 Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Pierce, Ava               11 Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-08.00  
  9 Turhan, Serra             12 Delran HS            4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Sparta, Haley             12 Middle Towns         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Walker, Waasiya            9 Camden HS            4-04.00    4-08.00  
  9 Simonsen, Katya           12 Lower Cape M         4-06.00    4-08.00  
  9 Frazier, Faith             9 Sterling HS          4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 DeVivo, Dahlia            12 Haddonfield          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 18 Kalnas, Izabella          10 West Deptfor         4-04.00    4-06.00  
 18 Ali, Kiarah               10 Manchester T         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Bria, Mackenzie           11 West Deptfor         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Fest, Taylor              12 Cinnaminson          4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Batiato, Brianna          10 Manchester T         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- Wali, Sky                 10 Cinnaminson          4-04.00         NH  
 -- Lomax, Olivia             10 Manchester T         4-04.00         NH  
 -- McGruder, Jaelyn          10 Delsea Regio         4-10.00         NH  
 -- Finnagan, Kiran           12 Haddon Heigh         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Pollino, Anna              9 Cedar Creek                          NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Zanayah           11 Barnegat Tow        35-06.00   35-01.75  
  2 Sellu, Katie              10 Delsea Regio        31-06.50   33-08.50  
  3 Lemons, Makaylah          11 Pemberton To        33-11.75   33-07.00  
  4 Richardson, Caelyn        11 Oakcrest HS         35-03.50   33-01.50  
  5 Eder, Kaia                 9 Delran HS           35-04.00   33-00.00  
  6 Frazier, Faith             9 Sterling HS         33-08.50   32-11.25  
  7 Bynoe, Megan              11 Pt. Pleasant        34-07.50   32-09.75  
  8 Fabricante, Emily         12 Delran HS           32-03.50   32-01.25  
  9 Cruz, Dash                12 Collingswood        34-06.50   31-10.50  
 10 Singh, Neena              12 Barnegat Tow        32-11.75   31-05.25  
 11 Skyrm, Evelyn             11 Haddonfield         32-02.25   31-02.75  
 12 Dizzley, Jayda            10 Sterling HS         30-03.75   31-01.75  
 13 Rosen, Robin              10 Haddonfield         30-10.50   30-11.50  
 14 Pierce, Ava               11 Lower Cape M        32-07.50   30-10.75  
 15 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka       10 Oakcrest HS         33-05.50   30-10.00  
 16 Evans, Jaaliyah           10 Collingswood        32-07.25   30-09.25  
 17 Davis, Leilani            10 Cedar Creek         32-03.00   30-08.00  
 18 McKeown, Hailey           11 Lower Cape M        32-03.25   30-06.75  
 19 Longsworth, Jeniah         9 Manchester T        30-10.00   30-03.00  
 20 Lafferty, Koryn           11 Lower Cape M        31-11.50   30-01.25  
 21 Glover, Kaylen             9 Oakcrest HS         31-05.25   30-01.00  
 21 Bria, Mackenzie           11 West Deptfor        30-08.00   30-01.00  
 23 Woods, Morgan             12 Pt. Pleasant        31-07.00   29-11.50  
 24 Nicolicchia, Ashley        9 Cedar Creek         32-02.00   29-10.50  
 25 Joshua, Kyzmerah          10 Barnegat Tow        31-02.50   29-10.25  
 26 Tumelty, Maura            12 Cinnaminson         31-10.50   29-09.50  
 27 Zamot, Raven               9 Manchester T        30-04.75   29-05.00  
 28 Conway, Calyn             12 Pinelands Re        30-05.00   29-04.75  
 29 Jaeckel, Teresa           12 Pinelands Re        31-10.00   29-04.00  
 30 Sloan, McKenna            10 Delran HS           30-04.00   29-00.75  
 31 Boykin, Raina              9 Sterling HS         29-01.50   28-11.25  
 32 Perry, Alexis             10 Manchester T        30-08.50   28-09.75  
 33 Kalnas, Izabella          10 West Deptfor        29-08.00   28-08.50  
 34 Derry, Halle              12 Cinnaminson         29-09.00   28-07.25  
 35 Cucinotta, Sophia         11 Haddonfield         29-06.00   27-07.00  
 36 Slesinski, Leah            9 West Deptfor        27-11.50   27-05.00  
 37 DeNoia, Nicole             9 Pt. Pleasant        27-05.00   25-10.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Cydney            11 Haddon Heigh          135-01     133-05  
  2 Thompson, Brinae          12 Delsea Regio          127-10     129-02  
  3 Caul, Alijah              12 Sterling HS           111-10     118-04  
  4 Makar, Elizabeth          11 Pinelands Re          111-09     114-09  
  5 Keck, Elena               12 Cinnaminson           110-05     111-08  
  6 Harris, Zanayah           11 Barnegat Tow          104-09     108-04  
  7 Adorno, Haylee            11 Delran HS             108-03     107-05  
  8 Chiomento, Jessi          12 West Deptfor          103-09     100-06  
  9 Rozenfeld, Gillian        11 Haddonfield           101-05      97-06  
 10 Pease, Kiera              10 Cinnaminson            91-06      93-09  
 11 Welcome, Brianna          12 Delran HS              91-11      93-04  
 11 Erskine, Robbiann          9 Barnegat Tow           90-04      93-04  
 13 Cancel, Isabella          11 Pt. Pleasant           95-11      93-01  
 14 Martinez, Sheridan         9 Manchester T           83-08      92-09  
 15 Bryant, Deriana           12 Collingswood          110-06      91-00  
 16 Tamous, Jasmine           12 West Deptfor           93-10      87-01  
 16 Kelleher, Sophia          10 Lower Cape M           74-02      87-01  
 18 Chester, Iyana            10 Delsea Regio           89-08      86-04  
 19 Syer, Marlee              11 Sterling HS            90-02      85-05  
 20 Dufault, Joelle           10 Lower Cape M           80-06      85-04  
 21 Belber, Alexis             9 Cedar Creek            71-05      84-00  
 22 Duff, Allison             10 Delran HS              81-01      82-09  
 23 Antico, Amanda            12 Cinnaminson            79-07      80-05  
 24 Bickel, Maddi             12 Haddonfield            78-03      80-01  
 25 Hynes, Katelyn             9 Pt. Pleasant           74-09      78-09  
 26 Randolph, Kelsey          11 Collingswood           88-01      77-11  
 27 Herdelin, Lucy            12 Haddonfield            77-04      77-06  
 28 Trice, Bianca             12 Pinelands Re           80-07      77-04  
 29 Thrasher, Imirah           9 Pt. Pleasant           70-11      75-07  
 30 Rodriguez, Catlin          9 Pinelands Re           75-06      74-10  
 31 McBride, Orla             12 Manasquan HS           74-09      73-06  
 32 Bey, Alexia                9 Oakcrest HS            96-04      73-05  
 33 Hayes, Ella               11 Manasquan HS           58-00      67-06  
 34 Baca, Kayla               11 Manchester T           93-09      63-05  
 35 Elisano, Ava              10 Middle Towns           61-05      54-05  
 36 Kossis, Dimitra           10 Haddon Heigh                      54-03  
 -- Brewer, Janaisia          11 Sterling HS            71-03       FOUL  
 -- Doyle, Sarah              12 Haddon Heigh           48-08       FOUL  
 -- Calderon, Kaleigh         10 Manchester T          100-00       FOUL  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha            12 Woodrow Wils           24.17      24.18   6 
  2 Hammond, Janeya           11 Winslow Twp            25.40      25.23   6 
  3 Perry, Nylah              11 Winslow Twp            25.16      25.27   6 
  4 Mclaughlin, Diamond       10 Absegami HS            26.23      25.79   6 
  5 Lorjuste, Neveah          10 Triton Regio           25.63      25.95   6 
  6 McCaffrey, Mattalyn       11 Toms River S           26.48      26.60   6 
  7 Green, Brianna            11 Woodrow Wils           26.41      26.76   6 
  8 James, Jaia                9 Winslow Twp            26.77      26.84   5 
  9 Carr, Allyssa             11 Hammonton HS           27.29      26.87   5 
 10 Mosley, Dej'mera           9 Bridgeton HS           26.89      27.11   5 
 11 Gresham, Sophia           12 Ocean City H           26.52      27.16   6 
 12 Hanlon, Erin              10 Ocean City H           26.79      27.22   5 
 13 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek                      27.26   1 
 14 Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R           27.31      27.29   5 
 15 Nwoga, Catherine          10 Highland Reg           27.28      27.61   5 
 16 Esperience, Taina         11 Highland Reg                      27.63   1 
 17 Carter, Olivia            10 Deptford HS            27.32      27.69   5 
 18 Smith, Emma                9 Mainland Reg           27.53      27.88   4 
 19 Brown, Brianna             9 Camden Co. V           27.49      27.89   4 
 20 Cotter, Riley              9 Toms River S           27.12      27.97   5 
 21 Moderno, Katia            11 Toms River E           28.10      28.06   4 
 22 Hill, Mia                  9 Seneca  HS             28.30      28.18   3 
 23 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah    10 Mainland Reg           27.72      28.34   4 
 24 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya      9 Cherry Hill            27.57      28.36   4 
 24 Roberts, Jada              9 Mainland Reg           28.00      28.36   4 
 26 Orth, Hannah              11 Seneca  HS             29.04      28.47   2 
 27 Kasner, Nyla               9 Moorestown H           28.65      28.48   3 
 28 Gural, Nicole             12 Toms River E           28.43      28.78   3 
 29 McKenzie, Marissa          9 Cherry Hill            28.70      28.90   3 
 30 Ren, Rainbow              10 Lacey Twp. H           28.56      28.92   3 
 31 Troxel, Aila              10 Ocean City H           28.61      28.96   3 
 32 Thompson, Destiny         10 Bridgeton HS           28.00      29.01   4 
 33 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine    12 Central Reg                       29.20   1 
 34 Jules, Breanna            10 Highland Reg           29.07      29.27   2 
 35 Elias, Caroline           11 Lacey Twp. H           29.02      29.28   3 
 36 Sicknick, Hailee          12 Toms River E           28.81      29.30   3 
 37 Osa-Oni, Arianna          10 Deptford HS            29.94      29.61   2 
 38 Gibson, Taquera           12 Cherry Hill            29.21      29.75   2 
 39 Simunek, Marina           11 Lacey Twp. H           29.53      29.82   2 
 40 Pierson, Julia            12 Moorestown H                      29.90   1 
 41 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS           30.22      30.03   2 
 42 Southwick, Jordan          9 Moorestown H           30.07      30.51   2 
 43 Simpers, Julia            11 Hammonton HS           33.31      31.81   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holden, Nia               12 Highland Reg         2:16.87    2:17.97   3 
  2 Hood, Nicole              12 Winslow Twp          2:22.33    2:20.47   3 
  3 Tomkowich, Stephanie      12 Toms River S         2:25.88    2:24.34   3 
  4 Manley, Colleen           10 Timber Creek         2:24.41    2:24.71   3 
  5 Olaya, Marianna            9 Deptford HS          2:23.24    2:26.38   3 
  6 Corbett, Madeline         11 Mainland Reg         2:28.08    2:26.40   3 
  7 Webb, Abigail             10 Highland Reg         2:27.36    2:28.68   3 
  8 Evoy, Kylie               11 Moorestown H         2:35.35    2:29.69   2 
  9 Revaitis, Laura           12 Toms River S         2:31.88    2:30.12   2 
 10 Sweet, Lara               11 Seneca  HS           2:28.75    2:31.00   3 
 11 Handley, Reghan           11 Ocean City H         2:34.79    2:31.12   2 
 12 Klouchek, Emma            10 Seneca  HS           2:31.34    2:31.77   2 
 13 Dutton, Charly             9 Winslow Twp          2:29.52    2:31.84   3 
 14 Marinero, Vanessa          9 Timber Creek         2:37.07    2:31.96   2 
 15 McNally, Amanda           11 Seneca  HS           2:33.63    2:32.35   2 
 16 Santana, Elizabeth        12 Cherry Hill          2:29.86    2:33.03   2 
 17 Cardenas, Rosio            9 Lacey Twp. H         2:27.19    2:33.69   3 
 18 Pierson, Carolyn           9 Moorestown H         2:34.45    2:34.98   2 
 19 Perez, Abigail             9 Bridgeton HS         2:46.55    2:36.04   1 
 20 Walsh, Shannon            10 Mainland Reg         2:37.97    2:36.24   2 
 21 Rivenbaugh, Leah          10 Moorestown H         2:38.05    2:38.15   2 
 22 Rouse, Kailey             12 Toms River E         2:35.27    2:39.01   2 
 23 Brown, Alicica             9 Bridgeton HS                    2:39.31   1 
 24 Morrison, Alexandria      12 Winslow Twp          2:29.83    2:40.62   3 
 25 Lim, Nicole               12 Toms River E         2:35.67    2:41.94   2 
 26 Rodriguez, Genesis         9 Triton Regio         2:43.68    2:42.26   1 
 27 Tricomy, Jade             11 Toms River S         2:29.22    2:42.68   3 
 28 Lorito, Gianna            10 Cumberland R         2:41.60    2:44.05   1 
 29 Nicastro, Sofia           10 Deptford HS          2:46.25    2:45.12   1 
 30 Lozzi, Kate               12 Toms River E         2:40.63    2:47.00   1 
 31 Brito, Norma              12 Bridgeton HS         2:52.82    2:48.10   1 
 32 Baligod, Jana             11 Absegami HS          2:41.18    2:49.74   1 
 33 Reese, Kirstin            10 Hammonton HS                    2:52.12   1 
 34 Berenato, Luca            10 Hammonton HS         2:47.13    2:55.68   1 
 35 Babino, Jessica           11 Central Reg                     2:57.46   1 
 36 Savage, Lauren            11 Hammonton HS         2:56.48    3:19.09   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLees, Casey             11 Ocean City H        11:45.41   11:40.94  
  2 Tricomy, Jade             11 Toms River S        12:24.91   11:52.02  
  3 Hauer, Alexandra          11 Timber Creek                   11:52.13  
  4 Guthrie, Taylor            9 Toms River S        11:54.52   11:52.47  
  5 Klouchek, Emma            10 Seneca  HS          11:54.34   11:56.30  
  6 Millar, Rebecca           11 Ocean City H        12:15.80   11:56.77  
  7 Farr, Brooke              12 Ocean City H        12:30.38   12:06.41  
  8 Hodgens, Savannah          9 Mainland Reg        12:33.00   12:27.08  
  9 Richards, Chelsea         11 Seneca  HS          12:23.11   12:32.47  
 10 Inglis, Kate              10 Moorestown H        12:10.44   12:36.84  
 11 Stefanowicz, Angela       11 Mainland Reg        12:46.15   12:40.98  
 12 Campbell, Victoria         9 Winslow Twp                    12:43.12  
 13 Goettle, Maggie           10 Moorestown H        12:26.42   12:46.56  
 14 Bezwada, Anu              10 Moorestown H        12:48.68   12:52.45  
 15 Gomez, Diana              12 Bridgeton HS        13:53.17   12:54.59  
 16 Smith, Abigail            10 Hammonton HS        13:06.43   12:55.00  
 17 McFerren, Sabrina         10 Hammonton HS        12:37.10   12:59.24  
 18 Faucett, Megan             9 Cherry Hill         13:03.43   13:02.43  
 19 Babino, Jessica           11 Central Reg         12:58.80   13:04.76  
 20 Boag, Kasey               10 Toms River E                   13:11.47  
 21 Valentino, Ashley         11 Hammonton HS        13:11.69   13:21.51  
 22 Williams, Erin            12 Timber Creek                   13:25.34  
 23 Mattern, Heather           9 Highland Reg        13:50.92   13:25.94  
 24 Timbrook, Paige            9 Mainland Reg        13:30.10   14:16.06  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            14.24      14.50q  4 
  2 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp            15.09      15.74q  4 
  3 Randolph, Kyra            10 Cherry Hill            15.72      16.20q  4 
  4 Decker, Amanda            10 Central Reg            16.47      16.70q  4 
  5 Rando, Samantha           11 Mainland Reg           16.61      17.08q  3 
  6 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H           16.48      17.13q  4 
  7 Krier, Morgan             10 Ocean City H           17.49      17.55q  3 
  8 Broux, Ava                11 Mainland Reg           16.84      17.68q  3 
  9 Vicidomini, Morgan        10 Lacey Twp. H                      18.16   1 
 10 McGauley, Erin             9 Central Reg                       18.24   1 
 11 Stichler, Siearra         11 Deptford HS            18.43      18.28   2 
 12 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS            18.67      18.43   2 
 13 Genovese, Carrigan        10 Hammonton HS           17.86      18.49   3 
 14 Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS           17.40      18.51   3 
 15 Pollard, Sanaa            11 Cherry Hill            16.64      18.58   3 
 16 Thunig, Raisa             10 Toms River E           16.51      18.59   4 
 17 Burgos, Sarah             10 Ocean City H           17.94      18.67   3 
 18 Casalino, Nina             9 Toms River E           18.15      18.85   2 
 19 Simunek, Marina           11 Lacey Twp. H           18.88      18.91   2 
 20 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah    10 Mainland Reg           15.63      19.10   4 
 21 Gibson, Taquera           12 Cherry Hill            17.39      19.26   3 
 22 Wade, Cassidy             11 Lacey Twp. H           25.12      19.49   1 
 23 Jagodzinski, Payton       11 Moorestown H           19.24      19.91   2 
 24 Walter, Remington          9 Seneca  HS             20.14      20.02   2 
 25 Massey, Gabriella         11 Seneca  HS             19.98      20.48   2 
 26 Hall, Kierra               9 Cumberland R           20.67      21.14   1 
 27 Welsh, Amanda             10 Seneca  HS             20.69      21.66   1 
 -- Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek           14.51        DNF   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp            14.50      14.37  
  2 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp            15.74      15.44  
  3 Randolph, Kyra            10 Cherry Hill            16.20      15.73  
  4 Decker, Amanda            10 Central Reg            16.70      16.03  
  5 Matura, Mackenzie         12 Ocean City H           17.13      16.39  
  6 Rando, Samantha           11 Mainland Reg           17.08      16.48  
  7 Broux, Ava                11 Mainland Reg           17.68      16.61  
  8 Krier, Morgan             10 Ocean City H           17.55      16.95  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           49.91      50.32   2 
     1) Barron, Jada 11                 2) Gordon, Aneesia 9              
     3) Hayes, Princess 10              4) Carr, Tatina 10                
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   50.70      51.14   2 
     1) Washington, Khristina 11        2) Walden, Sydirah 10             
     3) Thompson, Jada 11               4) Carr, Allyssa 11               
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.75      51.34   2 
     1) Gereaghty, Megan 12             2) Troxel, Aila 10                
     3) Matura, Mackenzie 12            4) Gresham, Sophia 12             
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           52.42      51.86   1 
     1) Smith, Emma 9                   2) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah 10      
     3) Dirkes, Camryn 9                4) Roberts, Jada 9                
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    52.27      52.15   2 
     1) Carter, Olivia 10               2) Bryant, Isabel 11              
     3) Olaya, Marianna 9               4) Shumate, Ayanna 11             
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    52.61      52.50   1 
     1) Reckenbeil, Emily 11            2) Bentancourt, Makiyah 12        
     3) Algarin, Dreana 11              4) Fortis, Jacqueline 9           
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                             52.48      52.60   1 
     1) Meyers, Michele 12              2) Moderno, Katia 11              
     3) Sicknick, Hailee 12             4) Thunig, Raisa 10               
  8 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.11      53.45   2 
     1) Massey, Gabriella 11            2) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 11          
     3) Wheeler, Nicole 11              4) Wozniak, Karra 11              
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 53.57      54.17   1 
     1) Hernandez, Emali 10             2) McGauley, Erin 9               
     3) Decker, Amanda 10               4) Weston, Cassia 10              
 -- Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            52.01         DQ   2 
     1) McKenzie, Marissa 9             2) Pollard, Sanaa 11              
     3) Randolph, Kyra 10               4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya 9        
 -- Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   51.47         DQ   2 
     1) Gravely, Tyra 11                2) Chandler, Chyna 11             
     3) Mosley, Mikiya 11               4) Mosley, Dej'mera 9             
 -- Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 48.07         DQ   2 
     1) Wright, Olivia 10               2) James, Jaia 9                  
     3) Perry, Nylah 11                 4) Rouse, Rayven 12               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:51.70    4:04.67   2 
     1) Hood, Nicole 12                 2) Dutton, Charly 9               
     3) Rouse, Rayven 12                4) Wright, Olivia 10              
  2 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:11.03    4:06.72   2 
     1) Burke, Grace 11                 2) Halbruner, Maggie 9            
     3) Gereaghty, Megan 12             4) Hanlon, Erin 10                
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:01.70    4:07.90   2 
     1) Hayes, Princess 10              2) Hauer, Alexandra 11            
     3) Gordon, Aneesia 9               4) Jackson, Leisha 12             
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:22.34    4:09.72   1 
     1) Sosa, Amanthy 12                2) Pollino, Angelina 11           
     3) Mclaughlin, Diamond 10          4) Fortis, Jacqueline 9           
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:13.54    4:10.25   2 
     1) Jodlbauer, Ainsley 11           2) Ritter, Reilly 12              
     3) Strittmatter, Cassidy 10        4) Wheeler, Nicole 11             
  6 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 4:18.04    4:14.07   2 
     1) Gravely, Tyra 11                2) Jones, Jamari 11               
     3) Thompson, Destiny 10            4) Mosley, Dej'mera 9             
  7 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:10.59    4:14.66   2 
     1) Holden, Nia 12                  2) Goodman, Katelyn 10            
     3) Webb, Abigail 10                4) Esperience, Taina 11           
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:15.01    4:18.09   2 
     1) Irwin, Emily 12                 2) McCaffrey, Mattalyn 11         
     3) Leahy, Ceili 11                 4) Cotter, Riley 9                
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:22.94    4:21.18   1 
     1) Babino, Jessica 11              2) Bloodgood, Zoe 11              
     3) Handson, Lexi 12                4) Decker, Amanda 10              
 10 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:26.39    4:24.33   1 
     1) Kryjer, Megan 10                2) Lodgek, Abby 10                
     3) Smith, Emma 9                   4) Roberts, Jada 9                
 11 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:20.33    4:24.59   2 
     1) Washington, Khristina 11        2) Walden, Sydirah 10             
     3) Mento, Sarah 10                 4) Weiss, Emma 10                 
 
Girls High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            11 Timber Creek         5-08.75    5-06.00  
  2 Tobias, Tionna            12 Winslow Twp          5-04.00    5-04.00  
  3 Groff, Lexi               11 Toms River E         5-02.00    5-02.00  
  4 Thompson, Jada            11 Hammonton HS         5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  5 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H         5-02.00   J5-02.00  
  6 Barron, Jada              11 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  7 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
  7 Humphries, Jillian        10 Seneca  HS           4-08.00   J5-00.00  
  9 Herbst, Megan             11 Toms River E         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
 10 Fontano, Kristen          12 Central Reg          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Vervier, Kaitlyn          10 Lacey Twp. H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Pollino, Angelina         11 Absegami HS          4-10.00    4-10.00  
 10 Vicidomini, Morgan        10 Lacey Twp. H         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 McKenzie, Marissa          9 Cherry Hill          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 Cotter, Riley              9 Toms River S         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Jagodzinski, Payton       11 Moorestown H         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Harrison, Madeline        11 Cherry Hill          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 Carey, Stephanie          10 Ocean City H         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 19 Crozier-Carole, Sophia    11 Mainland Reg         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 19 Wade, Cassidy             11 Lacey Twp. H         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 19 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah    10 Mainland Reg         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 22 Nurse, Gelasia             9 Absegami HS          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 22 Yaeger, Kaitlyn           11 Seneca  HS           4-06.00    4-04.00  
 -- Merenich, Erin             9 Mainland Reg         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp                          NH  
 -- Colasurdo, Jamey          11 Hammonton HS         4-02.00         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Chastiney        10 Timber Creek        37-05.75   36-01.50  
  2 Srinivasan, Ava            9 Central Reg         34-11.00   35-01.75  
  3 Higbee, Tori              10 Cumberland R        34-00.25   35-00.50  
  4 Higgs, Shevell            10 Winslow Twp         34-10.00   34-09.00  
  5 Dirkes, Camryn             9 Mainland Reg        35-08.75   34-08.00  
  6 James, Jordan              9 Winslow Twp         33-07.75   32-10.00  
  7 Thunig, Raisa             10 Toms River E        34-00.00   32-06.75  
  8 Barron, Jada              11 Timber Creek        31-09.75   32-04.75  
  9 Sacco, Emma               11 Ocean City H        34-06.00   32-03.00  
 10 Algarin, Dreana           11 Absegami HS         33-02.75   32-02.00  
 11 Carey, Stephanie          10 Ocean City H        33-00.50   31-11.00  
 11 Broux, Ava                11 Mainland Reg        33-04.00   31-11.00  
 13 Wright, Olivia            10 Winslow Twp         34-11.50   31-08.00  
 14 Sosa, Amanthy             12 Absegami HS         32-09.00   31-06.00  
 15 Washington, Khristina     11 Hammonton HS        34-05.25   31-05.50  
 16 Casalino, Nina             9 Toms River E        31-11.25   31-02.00  
 17 Groff, Lexi               11 Toms River E        31-07.00   31-01.00  
 18 Cotter, Riley              9 Toms River S        30-08.25   30-05.75  
 19 McGauley, Erin             9 Central Reg         32-05.00   29-09.25  
 20 Hernandez, Emali          10 Central Reg         31-09.75   29-08.50  
 21 Simmons, Erica            10 Highland Reg        30-03.50   29-02.50  
 22 Azuonwu, Jane             11 Hammonton HS        30-05.00   26-10.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akande, Oluwakemi         10 Timber Creek          118-03     114-09  
  2 Lombard, Kacey            12 Toms River E          111-02     112-04  
  3 Lavigne, Rachel           10 Toms River E          109-10     109-07  
  4 Fields, Destiny           10 Camden Co. V           99-00     108-01  
  5 Horahan, Madison          11 Lacey Twp. H          112-04     106-02  
  6 Chiorazzi, Kayla          11 Central Reg           107-04     105-00  
  7 Green, Amia               10 Winslow Twp            96-07      99-03  
  8 Hutchinson, Danielle      12 Highland Reg           94-02      99-00  
  9 Manasary, Madiana         11 Cherry Hill            97-02      94-01  
 10 Knopp, Julia              10 Ocean City H           76-04      91-00  
 11 Fortis, Jacqueline         9 Absegami HS            91-04      90-11  
 12 Febus, Savannah           11 Central Reg            98-07      89-04  
 13 Rex, Kareema              10 Mainland Reg           90-03      86-10  
 14 Cohan, Erin               12 Hammonton HS           79-08      82-08  
 15 Packard, Aubrey           11 Seneca  HS             87-00      80-04  
 16 Damiano, Laura             9 Central Reg            78-10      80-03  
 17 Lin, Mandy                12 Hammonton HS           79-08      80-02  
 18 Hussey, Bailee            10 Toms River S           74-04      79-11  
 19 Simpkins, Ashanti         11 Bridgeton HS           87-10      78-07  
 20 Dales, Jailah             11 Winslow Twp            81-05      78-02  
 21 Telfair, Ramona            9 Cumberland R           54-00      77-01  
 22 Jones, Mya                10 Triton Regio          100-07      76-00  
 23 Pollino, Angelina         11 Absegami HS            86-11      75-09  
 24 Meyer, Abigail             9 Toms River E           88-07      73-06  
 25 Collins, Aaliyah          11 Bridgeton HS           85-10      68-07  
 26 Mazzatta, Aspen           10 Seneca  HS             68-04      65-07  
 27 Stanley, Kahliya          11 Winslow Twp            88-04      63-11  
 28 Ortiz, Berlin              9 Toms River S           80-10      61-11  
 29 Cosper, Bethany           12 Seneca  HS             70-09      60-04  
 30 Slaughter, Dhani           9 Cherry Hill            68-09      58-00  
 31 Gerber, Valerie           11 Mainland Reg           57-11      57-07  
 32 Taveras, Ivanna           10 Mainland Reg           70-04      56-11  
 33 Veith, Chelsea            10 Toms River S           72-03      56-04  
 34 Rader, Alexis              9 Timber Creek           69-09      56-02  
 -- Dice, Joni                10 Ocean City H           83-08       FOUL  
 -- Sturdivant, Dayani        10 Timber Creek           87-06       FOUL  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beasely, Jahmir           12 Sterling HS            21.50      22.06   5 
  2 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       12 West Deptfor           22.27      22.41   5 
  3 House, Miekel             11 Delran HS              21.97      22.48   5 
  4 Melton, Malachi           11 Cedar Creek            22.36      22.61   5 
  5 DeVan, Anthony            12 Haddon Heigh           23.45      22.98   4 
  6 Simmons, Isaiah            9 Pinelands Re           23.53      23.05   4 
  7 Wheeler, Jamal            11 Pemberton To           23.11      23.27   5 
  8 Simmons, Andre             9 Pinelands Re           22.83      23.34   5 
  9 Guest, Dontae             11 Camden HS              23.21      23.36   4 
 10 Thomas, Shaheed            9 Cedar Creek            23.30      23.48   4 
 11 Cajuste, Kinderson        12 Pleasantvill           23.84      23.61   3 
 12 Kamp, Aidan               11 Haddonfield            23.15      23.62   4 
 12 Andrews, Imaad            11 Oakcrest HS            23.25      23.62   4 
 14 Williams, Jahsir          12 Cinnaminson            23.26      23.64   4 
 15 Keegan, Arthur            11 Haddonfield            23.72      23.72   3 
 16 Champion, Brandon         11 Pemberton To           23.47      24.00   4 
 17 Ucheya, Kesan             11 Delran HS              23.95      24.01   3 
 18 Lamar, Darion             12 Lower Cape M           24.08      24.21   3 
 19 Domenico, Darcy           10 Pinelands Re           23.73      24.27   3 
 20 Lopez, Josh               12 Cinnaminson            24.89      24.37   2 
 21 Millan, Xavier            12 Manchester T                      24.46   1 
 21 Klenk, Max                12 Sterling HS            24.36      24.46   3 
 23 Munzing, Devan            10 Middle Towns           24.66      24.79   2 
 24 Wilson, Simmeon           10 Pemberton To           24.94      24.87   2 
 25 Turner, Dontay            10 Oakcrest HS            24.67      25.05   2 
 26 Gentile, Anthony           9 Lower Cape M           25.31      25.11   2 
 27 Jackson, Elijah           10 Lower Cape M           25.54      25.13   2 
 28 Sager, Will               11 West Deptfor           25.31      25.31   2 
 29 Campiglia, Sean           12 Haddonfield                       25.34   1 
 30 Nicholson, Aidan           9 Haddon Heigh           25.79      25.40   2 
 31 Johnson, Darren           12 Sterling HS                       25.58   1 
 32 Solomon, Jake             10 Cinnaminson                       27.23   1 
 -- Vargo, Jimmy              12 Delsea Regio           22.06        DNF   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moronta, Gabriel          11 Pleasantvill         1:55.00    1:55.79   3 
  2 Gess, Derek               12 Haddonfield          1:53.88    1:56.60   3 
  3 Spellmeyer, Ethan         12 Haddonfield          1:55.69    1:57.54   3 
  4 Gostovich, Andrew         11 Haddonfield          1:56.87    1:58.02   3 
  5 McNamara, Ryan            12 Manasquan HS         2:02.12    1:58.74   2 
  6 Torres, Jacob              9 Cedar Creek          1:59.03    1:59.03   3 
  7 Miller, Riley             10 Delsea Regio         2:01.37    1:59.30   3 
  8 Saint Elien, Gabe         12 Cinnaminson          2:00.77    2:00.21   3 
  9 Helder, Logan             11 West Deptfor         2:01.15    2:00.50   3 
 10 Bustos, Leonard           12 Oakcrest HS          2:04.34    2:00.87   2 
 11 Haag, Mason               12 Collingswood         2:01.40    2:01.38   3 
 12 Bayna, Andrew             10 Haddon Heigh         2:00.69    2:01.77   3 
 13 Hutton, Joshua            11 Barnegat Tow         2:01.83    2:01.97   3 
 14 Guest, Dontae             11 Camden HS            1:58.37    2:02.08   3 
 15 Howard, Chad              12 Cinnaminson          2:00.75    2:02.35   3 
 16 Aguilar, Gareth           12 Barnegat Tow         2:03.08    2:03.07   2 
 17 Dragon, Luke              12 Pt. Pleasant         2:05.38    2:03.78   2 
 18 Baptiste, Dawson          10 Delsea Regio         2:07.12    2:05.17   2 
 19 Nunez, Jensen             12 Pleasantvill                    2:05.18   1 
 20 Demarest, Kevin           12 West Deptfor         2:04.17    2:06.41   2 
 21 Jones, Reece              12 Sterling HS          2:06.04    2:06.51   2 
 22 Walton, Zack              12 Cinnaminson          2:06.17    2:06.97   2 
 23 Ruocchio, Jake             9 Manchester T         2:07.92    2:07.02   2 
 24 Brouder, Daniel           11 Pt. Pleasant         2:04.67    2:07.24   2 
 25 Grant, Tyler              11 Barnegat Tow         2:04.52    2:07.27   2 
 26 Barrow, Jahmyr            12 Oakcrest HS          2:13.68    2:08.40   1 
 27 Marable, Irvin             9 Pleasantvill         2:04.31    2:08.42   2 
 28 Sugrue, Brian             12 Manasquan HS         2:11.11    2:08.83   1 
 29 Cole, Brian               11 Collingswood         2:12.18    2:10.14   1 
 30 Criswell, Tyler           11 Sterling HS                     2:10.16   1 
 31 Forman, Matthew           10 Pemberton To         2:14.83    2:10.63   1 
 32 Okose, Chijioke           11 Manchester T         2:13.02    2:11.24   1 
 33 Rodriguez, Marc           12 Oakcrest HS          2:02.81    2:12.91   2 
 34 Kittles, Leonardus         9 Haddon Heigh         2:07.67    2:14.86   2 
 35 Bardsley, Daniel          12 Manasquan HS                    2:14.92   1 
 36 Princiotti, Pat           12 Pinelands Re         2:15.25    2:15.42   1 
 37 Sivri, Tanju              10 Sterling HS          2:12.33    2:15.72   1 
 38 MacHenry, Gavin           10 Haddon Heigh         2:15.64    2:17.66   1 
 39 Allen, Connor             11 Middle Towns         2:28.14    2:23.47   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hart, Devin               12 Pt. Pleasant         9:01.90    9:18.02   2 
  2 Flood, Colin              12 Manasquan HS         9:19.00    9:22.12   2 
  3 Riddell, Martin           11 Haddonfield          9:12.43    9:22.81   2 
  4 Gabay, Austin             11 Cinnaminson          9:15.13    9:33.01   2 
  5 Kane, Colin               12 Delsea Regio         9:38.97    9:33.09   2 
  6 Weiner, Griffin           12 Haddonfield          9:32.16    9:39.74   2 
  7 Littlehales, Andrew        9 Delsea Regio         9:47.08    9:42.04   2 
  8 Deckert, Noah             11 Delsea Regio         9:52.74    9:46.11   2 
  9 Dizon, Peter              10 Barnegat Tow         9:57.87    9:46.41   2 
 10 Eisenhower, Greg          12 Haddonfield          9:27.29    9:47.23   2 
 11 Gupta, Manas              12 Sterling HS          9:53.56    9:50.77   2 
 12 Tati, Ritwik              10 Haddon Heigh        10:06.53    9:51.35   2 
 13 Bradley, Owen             12 Cedar Creek          9:57.68   10:12.06   2 
 14 Liberty, Mike             11 Oakcrest HS         10:39.85   10:13.22   1 
 15 Cobb, Jacob                9 West Deptfor         9:53.91   10:19.35   2 
 16 Hartman, Kyle             11 Oakcrest HS                    10:21.05   1 
 17 Villanueva, Mart          10 Pinelands Re        10:21.65   10:23.18   1 
 18 Colonna, Wyatt            11 Haddon Heigh        10:16.73   10:29.08   2 
 19 Downey, Jason             12 Manchester T        10:37.47   10:29.55   1 
 20 Hickman, Bryan            10 Manasquan HS        10:31.00   10:35.36   1 
 21 DeJacimo, Paul            11 Pt. Pleasant        10:24.77   10:42.91   1 
 22 Santore, Dominic          12 Sterling HS         11:00.82   10:45.99   1 
 23 Sooy, Michael             12 Cedar Creek         10:59.77   10:50.22   1 
 24 Tricomy, Jared            12 Middle Towns        10:59.32   10:54.95   1 
 25 Cook, Tim                 11 Collingswood        11:14.65   11:00.05   1 
 26 Germano, Logan            11 Barnegat Tow        10:58.84   11:05.12   1 
 27 Maher, Riley              10 Delran HS           11:15.39   11:19.42   1 
 28 Coombs, Jesse              9 Lower Cape M        11:50.13   11:25.39   1 
 29 Clark, Johnathan           9 Manchester T        11:16.36   11:35.20   1 
 30 Guy, Josh                 11 Sterling HS                    11:38.56   1 
 31 Hargest, John             11 Middle Towns        12:00.01   11:58.03   1 
 32 Rowley, Ethan              9 Oakcrest HS                    11:58.53   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kee, Cameron              12 Haddon Heigh           14.94      15.29q  3 
  2 Pressley, Te'Sean         11 Haddon Heigh           14.82      15.33q  3 
  3 McQueen, Richard          11 Cedar Creek            15.40      15.60q  3 
  4 DeVan, Anthony            12 Haddon Heigh                      15.99q  1 
  5 Harrell, Corey            10 Cinnaminson            15.39      16.08q  3 
  6 Tribbitt, George          12 Sterling HS            16.05      16.26q  3 
  7 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M           16.29      16.38q  1 
  8 Walsh, Michael            12 Manasquan HS           16.77      16.39q  2 
  9 Grello, Stephen           12 Delran HS              15.99      16.71   3 
 10 Debose, Zachariah          9 Pemberton To           16.95      16.74   2 
 11 Omelczuk, Jesse           11 Barnegat Tow           16.99      16.99   2 
 12 Seck, Sherif              12 Oakcrest HS                       17.01   1 
 13 Walsh, Connor             10 Manasquan HS           17.22      17.49   2 
 14 Murphy, Thomas            11 Delran HS              17.25      17.52   2 
 15 Nicolay, Sebastian        11 Barnegat Tow           17.43      17.54   2 
 16 Kirby, Bruce              10 Delran HS              17.56      17.64   2 
 17 Irizarry, Joshua           9 Manchester T           18.47      17.88   1 
 18 Smith, Mark               12 Sterling HS            16.43      18.02   3 
 19 Causey, Khoury            12 Lower Cape M           17.80      19.04   2 
 20 Turfus, Jason             10 Oakcrest HS                       19.47   1 
 21 Baker, Thomas             10 Pt. Pleasant                      19.63   1 
 22 Gray, Aiden                9 Sterling HS            20.85      21.11   1 
 23 Klammer, Will             11 Haddonfield            19.05      22.86   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Cameron              12 Haddon Heigh           15.29      15.00  
  2 McQueen, Richard          11 Cedar Creek            15.60      15.26  
  3 Pressley, Te'Sean         11 Haddon Heigh           15.33      15.61  
  4 Harrell, Corey            10 Cinnaminson            16.08      15.76  
  5 DeVan, Anthony            12 Haddon Heigh           15.99      15.86  
  6 Tribbitt, George          12 Sterling HS            16.26      16.28  
  7 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M           16.38      16.35  
  8 Walsh, Michael            12 Manasquan HS           16.39      16.54  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                             43.20      42.82   2 
     1) Borguet, Aidan 12               2) Lomax, Damir 11                
     3) Stewart, Jaedyn 9               4) Singletary, Ron 11             
  2 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              43.41      43.26   2 
     1) Pressley, Te'Sean 11            2) DeVan, Anthony 12              
     3) Benjamin, Clinton 12            4) Kee, Cameron 12                
  3 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               42.94      43.78   2 
     1) Henry, Keon 11                  2) Bundy, Quentin 12              
     3) Clark, Benjamin 12              4) Cajuste, Kinderson 12          
  4 Sterling HS  'A'                                    43.66      43.93   2 
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 12              2) Kee, Damir 11                  
     3) El, Shane 11                    4) Smith, Mark 12                 
  5 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                           43.66      44.13   2 
     1) Wheeler, Gavin 10               2) Fisher, Ryan 11                
     3) Cruz, Ralph 11                  4) Gomez, Justin 11               
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                               43.21      44.13   2 
     1) Bookman, Tyshawn 11             2) Lim, Kenneth 12                
     3) Stone, Donovan 12               4) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12         
  7 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                          44.29      44.55   2 
     1) Wilson, Simmeon 10              2) Champion, Brandon 11           
     3) Wheeler, Jamal 11               4) Forman, Matthew 10             
  8 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                                 44.04      44.80   2 
     1) Martinez-Reid, Manny 11         2) Thomas, Shaheed 9              
     3) McQueen, Richard 11             4) Melton, Malachi 11             
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    44.81      45.18   1 
     1) Andrews, Imaad 11               2) Carter, Myles 12               
     3) CassellSmith, Zadie 12          4) Turner, Dontay 10              
 -- Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 45.60        DNF   1 
     1) Williams, Jahsir 12             2) Lauretta, Gianni 11            
     3) Solomon, Jake 10                4) Lopez, Josh 12                 
 -- Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                        45.80         DQ   1 
     1) Kwiatkowski, Rob 12             2) Keegan, Arthur 11              
     3) Nugent, Tommy 11                4) Khalid, Abdullah 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:18.79    3:19.56   2 
     1) Bundy, Quentin 12               2) Freeman, Jalen 12              
     3) Clark, Benjamin 12              4) Moronta, Gabriel 11            
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS  'A'                      3:22.13    3:23.42   2 
     1) Spellmeyer, Ethan 12            2) Murray, Zachariah 12           
     3) Gess, Derek 12                  4) Mollis, Thomas 11              
  3 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:24.82    3:25.86   2 
     1) Saint Elien, Gabe 12            2) Harrell, Corey 10              
     3) Howard, Chad 12                 4) Meekins, John 12               
  4 Delsea Regional HS  'A'                           3:27.29    3:27.36   2 
     1) Berry, Nigel 11                 2) Hannah, Shaikyi 11             
     3) Lomax, Damir 11                 4) Miller, Riley 10               
  5 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:25.89    3:28.78   2 
     1) Bayna, Andrew 10                2) Kee, Cameron 12                
     3) Pressley, Te'Sean 11            4) Levine, Lewin 12               
  6 Collingswood HS  'A'                              3:35.34    3:31.88   1 
     1) Dick, Nolan 11                  2) Haag, Mason 12                 
     3) Wolfe, Josh 12                  4) Madden, Kevin 12               
  7 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:29.30    3:32.14   2 
     1) Beasely, Jahmir 12              2) Kee, Damir 11                  
     3) Boos, Jared 12                  4) Brown, Christian 10            
  8 Barnegat Township HS  'A'                         3:33.58    3:34.20   2 
     1) Fisher, Ryan 11                 2) Gomez, Justin 11               
     3) Cruz, Ralph 11                  4) Corbin, Adonye 10              
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:37.76    3:36.08   1 
     1) Barrow, Jahmyr 12               2) Bustos, Leonard 12             
     3) Rodriguez, Marc 12              4) CassellSmith, Zadie 12         
 10 Manchester Township HS  'A'                       3:40.58    3:36.71   1 
     1) Millan, Xavier 12               2) Barriteau, Julius 10           
     3) Ruocchio, Jake 9                4) Irizarry, Joshua 9             
 11 Pemberton Township HS  'A'                        3:41.45    3:42.10   1 
     1) Forman, Matthew 10              2) Israel, David 9                
     3) McClain, Isham 9                4) Debose, Zachariah 9            
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morales, Nico             11 Delsea Regio        15-07.00   15-00.00  
  2 Morales, Marco            11 Delsea Regio        15-06.00  J15-00.00  
  3 Jillard, Ryan             12 Delsea Regio        14-01.00   13-06.00  
  4 Montana, Josh             12 Haddonfield         13-06.00   13-00.00  
  5 Klenk, Max                12 Sterling HS         13-06.00  J13-00.00  
  5 Carter, Myles             12 Oakcrest HS         13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  7 Baglivo, Mychal           11 Oakcrest HS         13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  8 Marino, Sam               10 Haddonfield         12-00.00   12-06.00  
  8 Morehouse, Aidan          11 Pt. Pleasant        12-00.00   12-06.00  
 10 Weber, Joshua             12 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Vitale, Shay              11 West Deptfor        12-00.00   12-00.00  
 10 Wolff, Kurt               12 Haddonfield         13-06.00   12-00.00  
 13 Barrett, Matt             12 Haddon Heigh        13-00.00   11-00.00  
 13 McQueen, Richard          11 Cedar Creek         11-06.00   11-00.00  
 13 Carr, Alex                11 Haddon Heigh        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 16 Schultes, Brad            11 West Deptfor        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Aguilar, Gareth           12 Barnegat Tow        10-06.00         NH  
 -- Langan, Cale              12 Pt. Pleasant        12-00.00         NH  
 -- Flores, Fredy             11 Cedar Creek         11-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Clinton         12 Haddon Heigh        22-05.00   22-10.25  
  2 Lim, Kenneth              12 West Deptfor        21-05.00   22-04.50  
  3 Meekins, John             12 Cinnaminson         21-09.75   21-08.00  
  4 Lomax, Damir              11 Delsea Regio        21-01.00   21-05.00  
  5 Melton, Malachi           11 Cedar Creek         21-11.50  J21-05.00  
  6 Casanova, Angel           11 Oakcrest HS         20-06.00   21-00.50  
  7 Higgs, Jabari             12 Haddon Heigh        22-11.00   21-00.25  
  8 El, Shane                 11 Sterling HS         20-07.25   20-10.50  
  9 Simmons, Trey              9 Delsea Regio        19-11.00   20-00.50  
 10 Clark, Benjamin           12 Pleasantvill        19-10.75   20-00.25  
 11 McQueen, Richard          11 Cedar Creek         21-04.00   19-11.00  
 11 Tribbitt, George          12 Sterling HS         19-09.00   19-11.00  
 13 House, Miekel             11 Delran HS           21-03.00   19-10.50  
 14 Smith, Mark               12 Sterling HS                    19-09.50  
 15 Kevelier, Keven           11 Collingswood        21-05.00   19-06.50  
 16 Lamar, Darion             12 Lower Cape M        19-04.25   19-05.50  
 17 Wesley, Gonzales          12 Manasquan HS        19-07.50   19-00.00  
 17 Bookman, Tyshawn          11 West Deptfor        19-03.75   19-00.00  
 19 Walsh, Connor             10 Manasquan HS        19-02.50   18-08.50  
 20 Wilson, John              11 Manchester T        18-05.00   18-06.50  
 21 Lubischer, Anthony        10 Pt. Pleasant        17-10.00   18-06.00  
 22 DeMareo, Patrick          12 West Deptfor        18-09.50   18-05.25  
 23 D'Amato, Christian        11 Pt. Pleasant        20-11.50   18-04.50  
 24 DeSouza, Jon              11 Delran HS           16-03.50   18-01.50  
 25 Stewart, Jaedyn            9 Delsea Regio        18-06.50   17-09.50  
 26 Black, Dakota             11 Lower Cape M        19-05.00   17-08.50  
 27 Simmons, Isaiah            9 Pinelands Re        18-08.00   15-02.25  
 28 Solomon, Jake             10 Cinnaminson                    14-09.00  
 29 Causey, Khoury            12 Lower Cape M        14-05.50   12-09.25  
 -- Williams, Jahsir          12 Cinnaminson         20-04.75       FOUL  
 -- Kelusak, Keigen           12 Manchester T        20-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Metz, Bobby               12 West Deptfor        55-10.00   53-10.00  
  2 Young, Nehemiah           12 West Deptfor        51-07.00   53-01.00  
  3 Makar, Jonathan           12 Pinelands Re        50-10.00   51-10.00  
  4 Gilliano, Kevin           12 Delsea Regio        51-01.00   51-06.50  
  5 White, Tati               12 Delran HS           51-00.75   51-05.00  
  6 Morris, Sean              12 Barnegat Tow        51-04.50   50-10.75  
  7 Jackstadt, Griffin        11 Barnegat Tow        48-09.50   50-02.00  
  8 Metzger, Joe              10 Delsea Regio        48-07.00   47-05.00  
  9 Walton, Luke              10 Cinnaminson         44-09.00   46-06.00  
 10 Kurceski, Rick            11 Delsea Regio        45-04.00   43-04.00  
 11 Lucas, Dylan              12 West Deptfor        41-11.25   43-03.50  
 12 Terlizzi, Garrett         11 Manasquan HS        45-00.00   43-01.00  
 13 Spence, Shane             12 Cinnaminson         42-00.00   42-07.25  
 14 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS         46-11.25   42-05.50  
 15 Hutchinson, Drew          10 Haddonfield         39-04.00   42-02.00  
 16 Armstrong, Robert         10 Barnegat Tow        40-04.50   41-11.50  
 17 Carey, Michael            11 Haddonfield         45-07.25   41-09.50  
 18 Tozer, Harry              11 Middle Towns        37-08.25   41-07.25  
 19 Cowan, Eric               12 Manchester T        43-06.00   40-10.00  
 20 Lucas, Jacob              12 Pinelands Re        41-10.25   40-06.00  
 21 Wasington, Zahir          10 Pleasantvill                   40-03.00  
 22 Carey, Matthew            10 Haddonfield         38-00.50   40-02.00  
 23 Clarke, Gavin             11 Sterling HS         40-05.75   39-05.00  
 24 Pine, Tyler               11 Lower Cape M        37-02.00   38-09.00  
 25 Bush, Romello             11 Manchester T        40-11.50   37-08.00  
 26 Bouldarian, Marcus         9 Collingswood        45-05.50   36-02.00  
 27 Lucas, Joel               12 Pinelands Re        37-07.00   33-02.50  
 28 Ormsby, Austin            12 Pt. Pleasant        34-10.50   33-02.00  
 28 Wilson, Luke               9 Pt. Pleasant        33-11.00   33-02.00  
 30 Smith, Shane              11 Manchester T        31-10.50   32-10.00  
 31 Nickollof, Marty          11 Haddon Heigh        34-04.25   32-03.00  
 32 Bishop, Andrew            10 Cinnaminson         36-07.00   32-02.00  
 33 Green, Jaiden             10 Oakcrest HS         30-06.25   31-10.00  
 34 Cavanagh, Joseph           9 Manasquan HS        39-02.00   31-07.00  
 35 Reichert, Francis         11 Haddon Heigh                   29-02.00  
 36 Newman, Zymir             10 Oakcrest HS         32-00.25   26-11.00  
 -- DeJean, Carey             12 Pleasantvill        42-02.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harmer, Nick              12 Sterling HS           154-04     161-11  
  2 Depenbrock, Brendan       12 Delran HS             162-00     158-11  
  3 Morris, Sean              12 Barnegat Tow          152-02     155-10  
  4 Kelly, T.J.               12 West Deptfor          163-03     154-03  
  5 Borguet, Aidan            12 Delsea Regio          153-06     152-09  
  6 Collier, Jason            12 West Deptfor          153-05     151-10  
  7 Curry, Joseph             12 Cedar Creek           143-05     149-08  
  8 Sundermier, Joseph        12 Delran HS             148-02     146-00  
  9 Spano, Nathan             10 Delran HS             145-09     145-10  
 10 Amons, Jake               10 Haddonfield           141-00     143-06  
 11 Gill, Sean                11 Middle Towns          141-02     141-04  
 12 Bond, Connor              12 Oakcrest HS           151-10     137-06  
 13 Coppola, Franco           12 Haddon Heigh          135-05     136-00  
 14 Armstrong, Robert         10 Barnegat Tow          129-06     135-03  
 15 Poisker, Colin            12 Delsea Regio          139-03     134-11  
 16 Lustenberger, Declan       9 Barnegat Tow          133-04     134-05  
 17 Campiglia, Liam           10 Haddonfield           146-11     130-06  
 18 LaPorte, Lance            11 Manchester T          116-03     129-00  
 19 Nestler, Luke             10 Cumberland R                     127-01  
 20 Cowan, Eric               12 Manchester T          132-07     125-08  
 21 Bobowski, Joe             11 Pt. Pleasant          121-06     123-10  
 22 Walter, Kieran            12 Haddon Heigh          124-06     123-03  
 23 Carey, Matthew            10 Haddonfield           125-05     121-11  
 24 Munyon, Thomas             9 Oakcrest HS           118-05     116-02  
 25 Patel, Massum             12 Sterling HS           117-11     114-04  
 26 Klenk, Max                12 Sterling HS           120-09     112-05  
 27 Phillips, Nate            11 West Deptfor          118-00     110-01  
 28 Spence, Shane             12 Cinnaminson           126-11     106-07  
 29 Wilson, Luke               9 Pt. Pleasant                     105-06  
 30 Turfus, Jason             10 Oakcrest HS           102-10     102-02  
 31 Gariano, Matt             10 Middle Towns                      94-11  
 32 Ormsby, Austin            12 Pt. Pleasant           94-06      90-08  
 33 Cavanagh, Joseph           9 Manasquan HS           99-06      90-04  
 34 Edwards, Jake              9 Manasquan HS           97-04      85-01  
 35 Volosin, Hunter            9 Collingswood                      69-03  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Devin           12 Mainland Reg           22.30      22.20   7 
  2 Clement, Donovan          11 Deptford HS            22.58      22.62   7 
  3 Galletta, William         11 Hammonton HS           22.74      22.64   7 
  4 Burton, Taz'Mire          12 Bridgeton HS           22.65      22.78   7 
  5 Scott, Donnie             12 Deptford HS            22.60      22.81   7 
  6 Smith, Khion              12 Deptford HS                       22.96   3 
  7 Glover, Jawon             12 Absegami HS                       23.32   1 
  7 O'Dunlami, Matthew        11 Timber Creek           23.02      23.32   7 
  9 King, Stanley             12 Woodrow Wils           23.99      23.41   5 
 10 Chaney, Dalton            11 Hammonton HS           23.48      23.50   6 
 11 Jamison, Edward            9 Bridgeton HS                      23.64   3 
 12 McKinney, Robert          10 Highland Reg           23.38      23.69   6 
 13 Mills, Kenroy             10 Winslow Twp                       23.72   1 
 14 Nartey, Caleb             11 Hammonton HS           23.72      23.74   6 
 15 Carter, Jr., Kenneth       9 Woodrow Wils           23.06      23.82   6 
 16 Stanley, Jaden            11 Absegami HS            25.72      23.91   3 
 17 Smith, Amir               12 Cherry Hill            23.59      23.94   6 
 18 Pierce, Cody               9 Mainland Reg           24.65      23.97   5 
 19 Pointer, Tyron            10 Winslow Twp            23.76      24.00   6 
 20 Williams, Elijah          10 Timber Creek                      24.01   2 
 21 Daniels, Jeremiah         12 Woodrow Wils           24.02      24.07   5 
 22 McCargo, Muheem           11 Woodrow Wils                      24.25   1 
 23 Love, Shamar              12 Bridgeton HS           23.21      24.51   6 
 24 Hastie, Kaden             12 Seneca  HS             24.21      24.53   5 
 25 Cochran, Elijah           10 Ocean City H           24.90      24.69   4 
 26 Samonas, Dominick         12 Toms River S           24.95      24.72   4 
 27 Hughes, Khalil            10 Cherry Hill            24.86      24.74   4 
 28 Difiore, Anthony          12 Winslow Twp                       24.76   2 
 29 Pace, Jonathan            10 Timber Creek           24.37      24.81   5 
 30 Sparmo, Jared             12 Toms River E           25.19      24.86   3 
 31 Dolan, Eric               11 Cherry Hill                       24.88   2 
 32 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     11 Camden Co. V           24.64      24.90   5 
 33 Monisit, Kevin            10 Toms River E           25.10      24.96   4 
 34 Mitchell, Devan           12 Toms River E           24.68      25.06   4 
 35 Donley, Gavin              9 Seneca  HS             24.98      25.16   4 
 36 Smith, Ronald             10 Cumberland R           26.58      25.17   3 
 37 Souto, Henry              11 Ocean City H           24.79      25.18   4 
 38 Hauer, Austin             12 Seneca  HS             24.73      25.23   4 
 39 Todaro, Anthony            9 Toms River S           26.05      25.35   3 
 40 McFarland, Christopher    10 Cumberland R           25.98      25.87   3 
 41 Givens, Dan                9 Ocean City H                      26.27   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Joga, Keishaun            12 Absegami HS          1:57.26    1:57.48   4 
  2 Hawkins, Yarayah          12 Highland Reg         1:55.96    1:57.80   4 
  3 Jalloh, Amadu             12 Deptford HS          2:00.18    1:58.03   4 
  4 Lytle, Alex               12 Lacey Twp. H         1:59.89    1:59.10   4 
  5 Moeng, Oratile            12 Absegami HS          2:00.04    1:59.13   4 
  6 Sedalis, Philip           11 Deptford HS          2:00.91    1:59.43   4 
  7 Greene, Tyler             10 Ocean City H         2:01.03    1:59.74   4 
  8 Simoes Menezes, Artur     12 Mainland Reg         2:07.66    2:00.00   3 
  9 Kent, Jermaine            10 Cumberland R         2:03.17    2:01.43   3 
 10 Kramer, Luke              11 Ocean City H         1:59.53    2:02.13   4 
 11 Cantero, Daniel           11 Timber Creek         2:03.40    2:02.55   3 
 12 Tobin, Ryan               10 Toms River S         2:02.87    2:02.77   3 
 13 Taylor, Matthew           12 Winslow Twp          2:04.80    2:03.06   3 
 14 Sanchez, Angel            11 Toms River S         2:02.09    2:03.10   4 
 15 Wineland, Linden           9 Mainland Reg         2:07.55    2:03.12   3 
 16 McMaster, Bryce           11 Seneca  HS           2:02.86    2:03.47   3 
 17 Thaler, Joshua            10 Timber Creek         2:06.54    2:03.98   3 
 18 Grooms, Damien            11 Cumberland R         2:00.14    2:04.04   4 
 19 Campbell, Christopher     11 Winslow Twp          2:02.62    2:04.82   3 
 20 O'Connell, Ryan           10 Central Reg          2:15.85    2:07.97   2 
 21 Fox, Benjamin             10 Moorestown H         2:10.74    2:08.28   2 
 22 Eli, Kevin                10 Deptford HS          2:06.40    2:08.69   3 
 23 Ali, Nequwan              12 Winslow Twp          2:08.35    2:09.08   2 
 24 Ngo, Matthias             10 Absegami HS          2:07.00    2:09.92   3 
 25 Timmons, Myles            11 Cumberland R         2:08.04    2:09.93   2 
 26 Paone, Hunter             12 Ocean City H         2:05.23    2:10.05   3 
 27 Kashem, Abdullah          12 Highland Reg         2:08.45    2:10.18   2 
 28 Leifert, Gregory          11 Central Reg          2:14.00    2:11.82   2 
 29 Eaton, Brian              10 Timber Creek         2:06.67    2:13.26   3 
 30 Carlyle, Kevin            12 Moorestown H                    2:13.45   1 
 31 Hryc, Dylan               12 Toms River E         2:13.47    2:13.46   2 
 32 Daniels, Nehemiah         11 Woodrow Wils         2:18.31    2:14.09   2 
 33 Mammarella-Pietrafit, Ch  10 Moorestown H         2:17.18    2:14.31   2 
 34 Worrell, Jonah            12 Seneca  HS           2:21.11    2:14.68   1 
 35 Johnson, Jordon           12 Toms River E         2:14.05    2:16.76   2 
 36 Dawkins, Ya'Zier           9 Bridgeton HS         2:27.49    2:19.31   1 
 37 Pablo, Jose               11 Bridgeton HS         2:19.03    2:19.64   2 
 38 Sielkowski, Chris         10 Central Reg          2:14.54    2:19.93   2 
 39 Chinique, Matthew         10 Lacey Twp. H                    2:20.82   1 
 40 Rosenthal, Ryan           11 Seneca  HS           2:23.94    2:20.83   1 
 41 Schwartz, Harry           11 Cherry Hill          2:23.49    2:20.87   1 
 42 Thibault, Drew            11 Hammonton HS         2:25.30    2:21.33   1 
 43 Shinske, JD               10 Hammonton HS         2:20.36    2:21.39   1 
 44 Graham, Maurice           11 Hammonton HS         2:25.88    2:22.87   1 
 45 Le, Johnson               10 Woodrow Wils         2:20.40    2:23.00   1 
 46 Holmberg, Lucas            9 Lacey Twp. H                    2:25.17   1 
 47 Fortune-Brown, Brandin    10 Bridgeton HS                    2:25.35   1 
 48 Eberhardt, Karl           11 Cherry Hill          2:23.86    2:26.45   1 
 -- Patel, Mikin              12 Mainland Reg                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Antczak, Kevin            11 Mainland Reg         9:20.59    9:22.76   2 
  2 Patel, Mikin              12 Mainland Reg         9:52.79    9:49.59   2 
  3 Antczak, Kyle             12 Mainland Reg        10:23.49    9:51.41   2 
  4 Ngo, Luke                 12 Absegami HS         10:29.29    9:53.55   2 
  5 Wassell, Cole             10 Highland Reg        10:12.68    9:55.90   2 
  6 Ritti, Owen                9 Ocean City H         9:52.43    9:56.10   2 
  7 Kelly, Max                11 Ocean City H        10:07.82    9:59.48   2 
  8 Vera, Miguel              12 Cumberland R        10:15.44   10:07.37   2 
  9 Conte, Anthony            11 Ocean City H         9:57.90   10:08.76   2 
 10 Fortuna, Dennis            9 Triton Regio        10:11.49   10:09.92   2 
 11 Vega, Giancarlo           10 Timber Creek        10:25.41   10:21.21   2 
 12 Murray, Justin            11 Toms River S        10:22.97   10:21.68   2 
 13 Goodman, Troy             12 Central Reg         10:09.26   10:24.39   2 
 14 Palacios, Juan            12 Highland Reg        10:20.74   10:27.14   2 
 15 Sweeney, Joseph           11 Central Reg         10:20.47   10:28.86   2 
 16 Tedla, Yafet              12 Absegami HS         10:31.91   10:33.48   1 
 17 Wang, Galileo             12 Cumberland R        10:53.07   10:34.82   1 
 18 Burtt, Logan               9 Toms River S        10:23.01   10:38.37   2 
 19 Tucker, Evan              12 Timber Creek        10:49.84   10:40.38   1 
 20 Zakharia, Jaime           12 Timber Creek        10:56.26   10:46.30   1 
 21 Marioni, Michael          11 Triton Regio        10:23.65   10:54.14   2 
 22 Cushlanis, Jared          11 Absegami HS         10:37.68   10:56.34   1 
 23 Heitz, Brenden            10 Lacey Twp. H        10:57.09   10:57.97   1 
 24 Sielkowski, Chris         10 Central Reg         10:44.69   10:58.82   1 
 25 Amilcare, Dominic         10 Seneca  HS          11:08.84   11:12.31   1 
 26 Papa, Christopher          9 Lacey Twp. H        11:29.30   11:13.77   1 
 27 Wilt, Henry               11 Moorestown H        11:10.52   11:14.21   1 
 28 Moore, Harry              11 Seneca  HS          11:54.17   11:16.89   1 
 29 Hudgon, Allah             10 Bridgeton HS        11:38.71   11:17.37   1 
 30 Haymore, Tj               12 Moorestown H                   11:19.61   1 
 31 Demartini, Victor         11 Moorestown H        11:47.24   11:25.80   1 
 32 McDonough, Brian          11 Toms River E        11:53.73   11:39.66   1 
 33 Sonn, Kevin               12 Cherry Hill         11:39.68   11:52.12   1 
 -- Cruz, Kevin                9 Bridgeton HS                        DNF   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Naseem             12 Deptford HS            14.05      14.28q  4 
  2 Brown, Tyrece             12 Deptford HS            15.20      15.05q  4 
  3 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho  12 Moorestown H           14.70      15.10q  4 
  4 King, Kevin               12 Ocean City H           14.32      15.11q  4 
  5 Still, Tarheeb            11 Timber Creek           15.03      15.19q  4 
  6 Lewis, Isaiah             11 Winslow Twp                       15.62q  1 
  7 McNeill, Terry            11 Winslow Twp            15.84      16.21q  4 
  8 Mitchelli, James          11 Lacey Twp. H           17.15      16.33q  3 
  9 Montemurro, Andrew        12 Hammonton HS           16.05      16.40   3 
 10 Evans, Kijani             12 Mainland Reg           16.86      16.66   3 
 11 Lorick, Stefan            12 Mainland Reg           16.74      17.00   3 
 12 Roseboro, Nathan          11 Seneca  HS             17.55      17.30   3 
 13 Cochran, Elijah           10 Ocean City H           16.77      17.39   3 
 14 Greene, Brandon           10 Winslow Twp            15.71      17.63   4 
 15 Williams, Elijah          11 Mainland Reg                      18.05   1 
 16 Eno, Ethan                11 Seneca  HS             17.33      18.22   3 
 17 Nestler, Luke             10 Cumberland R           16.73      18.55   3 
 18 Hauer, Alex               12 Seneca  HS             18.82      18.63   2 
 19 Squire, Travis            10 Toms River S           18.59      18.84   2 
 20 Givens, Dan                9 Ocean City H           19.08      19.33   2 
 21 Maturano, Jacob           12 Hammonton HS           18.81      19.36   2 
 22 Colson, Robert            10 Cumberland R           20.66      19.47   1 
 23 McFerren, Josh            11 Hammonton HS           19.74      19.51   2 
 24 Zheng, Andrew             11 Absegami HS            19.65      20.04   2 
 25 Jonin, Anthony            10 Toms River S           19.63      20.08   2 
 26 Chen, Anthony             11 Lacey Twp. H           20.29      20.09   1 
 26 Corn, Matthew              9 Bridgeton HS           22.59      20.09   1 
 28 Erianne, Luke              9 Cumberland R           20.17      20.77   2 
 29 Ramirez, Jesus            12 Lacey Twp. H           20.76      20.92   1 
 30 Owusu, Royce               9 Absegami HS                       23.66   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Naseem             12 Deptford HS            14.28      14.17  
  2 King, Kevin               12 Ocean City H           15.11      14.92  
  3 Brown, Tyrece             12 Deptford HS            15.05      15.09  
  4 Cartwright-Atkins, Nicho  12 Moorestown H           15.10      15.18  
  5 Still, Tarheeb            11 Timber Creek           15.19      15.37  
  6 McNeill, Terry            11 Winslow Twp            16.21      15.80  
  6 Lewis, Isaiah             11 Winslow Twp            15.62      15.80  
  8 Mitchelli, James          11 Lacey Twp. H           16.33      16.37  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    42.69      42.83   2 
     1) Fawkes, Richeid 11              2) Clement, Donovan 11            
     3) Smith, Khion 12                 4) Scott, Donnie 12               
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.23      42.89   2 
     1) Allen Willams, Tyler 11         2) Love, Shamar 12                
     3) Burton, Taz'Mire 12             4) Jamison, Edward 9              
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   44.54      43.91   2 
     1) Abrams, Jaiden 10               2) Chaney, Dalton 11              
     3) Maslin, Zack 12                 4) Nartey, Caleb 11               
  4 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              44.77      44.13   2 
     1) McCargo, Muheem 11              2) Carter, Jr., Kenneth 9         
     3) Daniels, Jeremiah 12            4) King, Stanley 12               
  5 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           44.80      44.38   1 
     1) Anderson, Devin 12              2) Lorick, Stefan 12              
     3) Pierce, Cody 9                  4) Salome, Jose 12                
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    44.77      44.43   2 
     1) Olanrewaju, Abraham 10          2) Stanley, Jaden 11              
     3) Glover, Jawon 12                4) Ingram, Isaac 11               
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           44.07      44.53   2 
     1) Williams, Elijah 10             2) Rossi, Nicolas 12              
     3) Pace, Jonathan 10               4) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11          
  7 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 44.61      44.53   2 
     1) Pointer, Tyron 10               2) Gale, Taron 11                 
     3) Greene, Brandon 10              4) Mills, Kenroy 10               
  9 Cherry Hill West HS  'A'                            46.90      45.62   1 
     1) Hughes, Khalil 10               2) Smith, Amir 12                 
     3) Dolan, Eric 11                  4) Pollard, Rashaan 12            
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 46.26      46.38   1 
     1) Gordon, Kody 12                 2) Roe, Christian 9               
     3) McCarthy, Nathaniel 11          4) Mitchell, Marc 9               
 11 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  47.92      46.83   1 
     1) Brown, Tarelle 9                2) Cochran, Elijah 10             
     3) Tocci-Rogers, Jaden 11          4) Wilson, Issac 11               
 12 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                         48.65      47.02   1 
     1) McFarland, Christopher 10       2) Smith, Ronald 10               
     3) Stubb, Jaiyon 10                4) Cruz, Qysheem 12               
 -- Highland Reg HS  'A'                                43.86        DNF   2 
     1) Holley, Javon 11                2) Adoga, Oyame 11                
     3) Whitaker, Floyd 10              4) McKinney, Robert 10            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 3:25.09    3:22.92   2 
     1) Burton, Taz'Mire 12             2) Love, Shamar 12                
     3) Jamison, Edward 9               4) Allen Willams, Tyler 11        
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:25.71    3:24.26   2 
     1) Brown, Tyrece 12                2) Jalloh, Amadu 12               
     3) Rios, Steven 10                 4) Sedalis, Philip 11             
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:29.42    3:26.22   2 
     1) Stanley, Jaden 11               2) Moeng, Oratile 12              
     3) Joga, Keishaun 12               4) Glover, Jawon 12               
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:25.04    3:26.79   2 
     1) Thaler, Joshua 10               2) O'Dunlami, Matthew 11          
     3) Williams, Elijah 10             4) Still, Tarheeb 11              
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:31.99    3:29.65   2 
     1) Brooks, Darren 9                2) Gale, Taron 11                 
     3) Henry, Gavin 11                 4) McNeill, Terry 11              
  6 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:27.89    3:29.71   2 
     1) Clark, Jeremiah 12              2) Adoga, Oyame 11                
     3) Hawkins, Yarayah 12             4) Holley, Javon 11               
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:34.19    3:30.96   2 
     1) Miller, Deishon 12              2) Rozier, Michael 11             
     3) Iuliucci, Nikoli 12             4) Galletta, William 11           
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:33.10    3:32.26   2 
     1) Kramer, Luke 11                 2) Conte, Louis 11                
     3) Fox, Gavyn 12                   4) Greene, Tyler 10               
  9 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                            3:34.40    3:33.11   1 
     1) Carter, Jr., Kenneth 9          2) Daniels, Jeremiah 12           
     3) Daniels, Nehemiah 11            4) King, Stanley 12               
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                               3:41.67    3:33.61   1 
     1) Earley, Shane 10                2) Fergusan-Hyman, Jared 9        
     3) Mitchell, Marc 9                4) O'Connell, Ryan 10             
 11 Cumberland Regional HS  'A'                       3:38.55    3:41.40   1 
     1) Grooms, Damien 11               2) DiNapoli, Christian 12         
     3) Wang, Galileo 12                4) Kent, Jermaine 10              
 
Boys Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, James              12 Deptford HS         15-00.00   14-00.00  
  2 Rossi, Nicolas            12 Timber Creek        13-06.00   13-06.00  
  3 Gardner, Robert           12 Hammonton HS        13-06.00   13-00.00  
  4 McGettigan, Brendan       12 Moorestown H        13-00.00   12-06.00  
  5 Collazo, Donavan          10 Deptford HS         12-00.00  J12-06.00  
  6 Rodriguez, Julian         10 Deptford HS         13-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 McBrearty, Luke           12 Hammonton HS        12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  8 Pearce, Aidan             11 Ocean City H        11-06.00   11-06.00  
  9 Hernandez, Darinel        12 Cumberland R        10-06.00   11-00.00  
  9 Martinez, Jonathan        12 Seneca  HS          10-00.00   11-00.00  
 11 Mitchell, Daniel          11 Central Reg         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 12 Sullivan, Quinn           10 Mainland Reg         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Dyer, Nick                12 Toms River E        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Aguilera, Marvin          10 Mainland Reg        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Williams, Louis           11 Ocean City H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 12 Nestler, Luke             10 Cumberland R        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Marshello, Joey           11 Ocean City H        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Welsh, Devin              12 Seneca  HS           9-00.00         NH  
 -- Yanisko, Chase             9 Central Reg          9-00.00         NH  
 -- Raimondi, Tyler            9 Toms River S                         NH  
 -- Farinella, Ryan            9 Toms River S         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Tedeschi, Anthony         10 Mainland Reg        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Leff, Zach                12 Hammonton HS         7-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hastie, Kaden             12 Seneca  HS          21-02.75   21-05.25  
  2 Chaney, Dalton            11 Hammonton HS        20-02.75   21-04.50  
  3 Miller, Deishon           12 Hammonton HS        20-07.25   21-03.00  
  4 Burke, Clay               12 Cherry Hill         20-11.00   20-11.00  
  5 Whitaker, Floyd           10 Highland Reg        20-03.75   20-10.25  
  6 Galletta, William         11 Hammonton HS        20-08.75   20-02.50  
  7 King, Kevin               12 Ocean City H        20-05.50   19-11.50  
  8 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden       11 Ocean City H        19-04.25   19-10.00  
  9 Lynch, James              12 Deptford HS         19-11.00   19-05.50  
 10 Fawkes, Richeid           11 Deptford HS         19-08.25   19-03.50  
 11 Washington, Marcel        12 Deptford HS                    19-03.00  
 12 Greene, Brandon           10 Winslow Twp         19-09.00   19-02.50  
 13 Henz, Jonathan            12 Cherry Hill         19-09.00   19-01.50  
 14 Gonzalez Guzman, Jared     9 Bridgeton HS        17-09.75   18-11.50  
 15 Vega, Erik                11 Toms River E        18-03.50   18-09.25  
 16 Danko, Dylan              11 Lacey Twp. H        18-07.50   18-07.00  
 17 McCarthy, Nathaniel       11 Central Reg         19-05.50   18-06.50  
 18 Lora, Francisco           11 Camden Co. V        18-00.00   17-11.50  
 19 Robinson, Kyle            11 Winslow Twp         19-02.50   17-10.50  
 20 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim     11 Camden Co. V        18-04.25   17-09.75  
 21 Cruz, Qysheem             12 Cumberland R        17-10.75   17-08.75  
 22 Corn, Matthew              9 Bridgeton HS                   17-07.50  
 23 Mongaliri, Dakota         11 Toms River E        18-00.50   17-07.00  
 24 Aquino, Kyle              10 Cherry Hill         17-07.00   17-05.00  
 24 Roe, Christian             9 Central Reg         17-10.50   17-05.00  
 26 Stubb, Jaiyon             10 Cumberland R        18-06.50   17-00.50  
 27 Fred, Adrian              10 Triton Regio        16-02.50   16-06.25  
 28 Mangan, Jack              10 Lacey Twp. H        16-02.50   16-00.75  
 29 Mitchell, Devan           12 Toms River E        18-04.75   15-10.00  
 30 Stroin, Zach              10 Lacey Twp. H        14-05.25   14-03.00  
 -- Vick, Amir                11 Mainland Reg        18-05.75       FOUL  
 -- Fasakin, Damola           12 Toms River S        21-04.00       FOUL  
 -- Todaro, Anthony            9 Toms River S        18-05.00       FOUL  
 -- Salugta, Gianluca          9 Ocean City H        16-09.50       FOUL  
 -- Rossi, Nicolas            12 Timber Creek        18-07.75       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purvis, John              11 Winslow Twp         52-11.00   54-02.50  
  2 Konopka, Tyler            10 Toms River S        52-10.50   52-05.75  
  3 Foster, Xavior            11 Winslow Twp         52-04.00   49-02.75  
  4 Karl, Nate                11 Hammonton HS        49-02.50   48-06.25  
  5 Babson, Robert            10 Toms River S        48-03.25   48-05.50  
  6 Rhodes, Mike              10 Ocean City H        45-00.00   45-02.00  
  7 D'Amico, Michael          10 Highland Reg        45-00.25   44-04.00  
  8 Jordan, Winston           10 Highland Reg        42-09.50   42-08.00  
  9 Denmark, Ryan             11 Moorestown H        41-08.25   42-04.25  
 10 Silva, Damian             12 Toms River S        42-01.00   41-04.25  
 11 Butler, Xavion            11 Highland Reg        38-07.75   41-02.00  
 12 Young, Marcus             11 Winslow Twp         40-03.00   40-11.50  
 13 Ingram, Isaac             11 Absegami HS         40-07.25   40-11.00  
 14 Ortiz, Nick               11 Toms River E        40-05.00   40-04.50  
 15 Salvatore, Spencer        11 Hammonton HS        40-08.00   39-09.00  
 15 Guarrero, Hector          12 Mainland Reg        39-06.50   39-09.00  
 17 Sonn, Ryan                10 Lacey Twp. H        41-00.25   39-08.50  
 18 Bassett, Ryan             10 Central Reg         41-06.25   38-06.00  
 19 Auberzinsky, Dan          12 Ocean City H        39-04.00   38-02.00  
 20 Lin, Brandon              12 Ocean City H        40-03.25   37-06.00  
 21 Loatmen, Donaven          10 Cumberland R        37-07.50   37-05.50  
 22 Rodgers, George            9 Deptford HS         36-01.00   35-09.50  
 23 Glenn, Danniel            10 Central Reg         39-04.75   35-04.00  
 24 Ranier, Nicholas          10 Mainland Reg        38-10.50   34-10.50  
 25 Salome, Jose              12 Mainland Reg        38-06.75   34-03.00  
 25 Ahmed, Yusuf              10 Toms River E        39-09.75   34-03.00  
 27 Williams, Robert          12 Bridgeton HS        34-08.75   33-06.25  
 28 Rodriguez, Christopher    11 Cumberland R        32-03.25   31-07.00  
 29 Chapman, Morgen           11 Deptford HS         36-03.00   31-04.00  
 30 McClennion, Michael       12 Cherry Hill         28-05.00   28-05.00  
 31 Cruz, Ricardo             11 Bridgeton HS        33-03.00   27-07.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Giancaterino, Geff        12 Triton Regio          180-10     172-01  
  2 Owens, Lane               11 Ocean City H          187-06     170-09  
  3 Corona, Anthony           11 Seneca  HS            166-01     166-01  
  4 Jamison, Brad             10 Ocean City H          161-05     162-00  
  5 Salvatore, Spencer        11 Hammonton HS          129-09     145-01  
  6 Prasad, Michael           10 Central Reg           150-08     139-11  
  7 Klenk, Adam                9 Seneca  HS            138-08     135-08  
  8 Sheppard, Derrick         12 Cumberland R          137-00     134-05  
  9 Dogostino, Michael        10 Hammonton HS          135-08     132-10  
 10 Holbrook, Dorian          11 Cumberland R                     127-06  
 11 Latrella Bruce, Rocco     11 Deptford HS           146-10     126-11  
 12 Sura, Nick                11 Central Reg           103-01     126-05  
 13 Young, Nate               12 Ocean City H                     125-03  
 14 Schoemer, Chris            9 Seneca  HS            126-05     123-11  
 15 Lang, Mike                10 Toms River S          134-09     121-08  
 16 Alper, Luke               10 Mainland Reg          119-00     118-08  
 17 Hudak, Austin              9 Hammonton HS          122-09     118-06  
 18 Robinson, Rae             11 Cumberland R          119-09     117-09  
 19 Dalmass, John             10 Moorestown H          122-00     116-10  
 20 Ortiz, Nick               11 Toms River E          110-09     111-08  
 21 Townsend, Anthony         12 Toms River S          120-09     108-06  
 22 Cepero, Josh              11 Triton Regio          106-08     106-05  
 23 Peterson, Charlie          9 Mainland Reg                     105-03  
 24 Cruz, Ricardo             11 Bridgeton HS           89-10      99-01  
 25 Salmons, Matthew          11 Toms River S          119-11      97-05  
 26 Goodman, Troy             12 Central Reg            83-04      93-04  
 27 Williams, Robert          12 Bridgeton HS           86-03      76-01  
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Memorial HS    117        2) Delsea Regional HS         76   
    3) Collingswood HS             56        4) Barnegat Township HS       51   
    5) Cinnaminson HS              47        6) Manchester Township HS     36   
    7) Haddon Heights HS           34        8) Oakcrest HS                24   
    9) Pemberton Township HS       20       10) Camden HS                  19   
   11) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        16       12) Pinelands Regional HS      13   
   13) Sterling HS                 12       14) Pleasantville HS           11   
   15) Middle Township HS          10       16) Cedar Creek HS              9   
   17) Delran HS                    3       18) West Deptford HS            2   
   18) Manasquan HS                 2                                           
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS             127        2) Timber Creek Reg. HS       75   
    3) Ocean City HS               48        3) Woodrow Wilson HS          48   
    5) Toms River East HS          40.50     6) Toms River South HS        39   
    7) Seneca  HS                  24        8) Absegami HS                20.50
    9) Hammonton HS                20       10) Mainland Regional HS       17   
   10) Cumberland Regional HS      17       12) Central Reg HS             15   
   13) Moorestown HS               14       14) Highland Reg HS            13   
   15) Lacey Twp. HS               10       16) Triton Regional HS          8   
   17) Cherry Hill West HS          7       17) Bridgeton HS                7   
   19) Deptford HS                  4       19) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   4   
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Regional HS          92        2) Haddon Heights HS          72   
    3) Haddonfield Memorial HS     60        4) West Deptford HS           52   
    5) Sterling HS                 46.50     6) Pleasantville HS           41   
    7) Cinnaminson HS              40        8) Delran HS                  35   
    9) Manasquan HS                25       10) Collingswood HS            21   
   11) Barnegat Township HS        17       12) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       16   
   13) Cedar Creek HS              15       14) Camden HS                  10   
   15) Pinelands Regional HS        9       16) Oakcrest HS                 6.50
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Deptford HS                114        2) Mainland Regional HS       67   
    3) Hammonton HS                60        4) Ocean City HS              54   
    5) Absegami HS                 47        6) Highland Reg HS            45   
    7) Timber Creek Reg. HS        34        8) Bridgeton HS               30   
    9) Winslow Twp HS              21       10) Toms River South HS        19   
   11) Seneca  HS                  16       12) Woodrow Wilson HS          12   
   13) Triton Regional HS          10       14) Moorestown HS               8   
   15) Central Reg HS               7       16) Cumberland Regional HS      6   
   17) Lacey Twp. HS                4       17) Cherry Hill West HS         4