5/16– Haddonfield Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 08:45 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/16/2019                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  428 Kee, Cameron       12 Haddon Heigh           15.39      15.27q  1 
  2 #  438 Pressley, Te'Sean  11 Haddon Heigh           15.46      15.36q  2 
  3 #  469 Burns, Brian       12 Haddon Towns           15.56      15.89q  3 
  4 #  705 Solomon, Ja'von    10 Woodbury  HS           17.03      16.13q  4 
  5 #  644 Tribbitt, George   12 Sterling HS                       16.19q  4 
  6 #  643 Smith, Mark        12 Sterling HS                       16.61q  3 
  7 #  554 Trajano, Kayvus    10 Haddonfield            17.28      17.01   3 
  8 #  408 Saunders, Anthony  12 Gateway Regi           19.79      17.45   4 
  9 #  587 Burrell, Tayshawn  11 Overbrook HS           17.73      17.85   2 
  9 #  335 Chisholm, Micheal  10 Audubon HS             19.15      17.85   4 
 11 #  600 Williams, Jamire   12 Paulsboro HS           18.65      17.91   1 
 12 #  696 Easterling, Jerma  12 Woodbury  HS           18.35      17.92   1 
 12 #  397 Wolfe, Josh        12 Collingswood           17.10      17.92   4 
 14 #  471 Clausen, Joe       11 Haddon Towns           18.71      18.52   2 
 15 #  507 Boyle, Quinn       10 Haddonfield            21.82      18.87   1 
 16 #  336 Ciccone, Connor    10 Audubon HS             20.39      18.91   1 
 17 #  538 Klammer, Will      11 Haddonfield            19.05      19.74   3 
 18 #  333 Bobo, Joshua       10 Audubon HS             20.00      19.79   2 
 18 #  493 McAfee, Nathan      9 Haddon Towns           19.87      19.79   3 
 20 #  628 Gray, Aiden         9 Sterling HS                       20.85   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  438 Pressley, Te'Sean  11 Haddon Heigh           15.36      14.92  
  2 #  428 Kee, Cameron       12 Haddon Heigh           15.27      14.94  
  3 #  469 Burns, Brian       12 Haddon Towns           15.89      15.66  
  4 #  705 Solomon, Ja'von    10 Woodbury  HS           16.13      15.96  
  5 #  644 Tribbitt, George   12 Sterling HS            16.19      16.05  
  6 #  643 Smith, Mark        12 Sterling HS            16.61      16.56  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  174 Kegler, Grace      11 Haddonfield            15.70      16.22q  1 
  2 #  106 Talley, Yelena     10 Haddon Heigh           16.80      16.36q  4 
  3 #   19 Young, Lamya       12 Audubon HS             16.80      16.54q  3 
  4 #  184 Scott, Jennifer    12 Haddonfield            16.13      16.83q  2 
  5 #  131 Haltiwanger, Ajan  12 Haddon Towns           17.05      16.94q  3 
  6 #  274 Bria, Mackenzie    11 West Deptfor           17.63      17.42q  2 
  7 #  158 Chacon, Alexia     12 Haddonfield            17.59      17.51   1 
  8 #  136 Marshall, Kaelin    9 Haddon Towns           17.83      17.55   4 
  9 #   16 Stocklin, Jacquel  12 Audubon HS             17.74      17.80   4 
 10 #  250 Dizzley, Jayda     10 Sterling HS            16.95      17.95   4 
 11 #   83 Hummel, Leah       11 Gateway Regi           17.64      17.98   3 
 12 #   84 Lombardo, Catheri  10 Gateway Regi           17.32      18.11   2 
 13 #   14 Parr, Sarah        10 Audubon HS             17.42      18.23   1 
 14 #   73 Verdone, Madison   11 Collingswood           19.21      18.82   2 
 15 #  281 Ford, Erynne       10 West Deptfor           18.98      20.06   3 
 16 #   50 Schoenborn, Sophi   9 Bishop Eusta           20.99      21.11   2 
 17 #  224 Lewis, Latavia      9 Paulsboro HS           20.20      21.23   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  174 Kegler, Grace      11 Haddonfield            16.22      15.93  
  2 #  106 Talley, Yelena     10 Haddon Heigh           16.36      16.03  
  3 #  184 Scott, Jennifer    12 Haddonfield            16.83      16.64  
  4 #  131 Haltiwanger, Ajan  12 Haddon Towns           16.94      16.81  
  5 #   19 Young, Lamya       12 Audubon HS             16.54      16.88  
  6 #  274 Bria, Mackenzie    11 West Deptfor           17.42      17.28  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  604 Gantt, Jameel       8 Paulsboro JH         2:18.00    2:10.86   1 
  2 #  449 Bolling, Jack       8 Haddon Hts M         2:25.46    2:12.67   1 
  3 #  458 Patterson, Colin    8 Haddon Hts M         2:31.00    2:22.48   1 
  4 #  690 McGovern, Finn      8 William G Ro         2:26.20    2:25.35   1 
  5 #  606 Horton, Derrick     8 Paulsboro JH         2:40.00    2:26.16   1 
  6 #  686 Johnston, Cole      8 William G Ro         2:30.00    2:26.49   1 
  7 #  678 Sabo, Cade          8 West Deptfor         2:29.00    2:27.03   1 
  8 #  602 Bagby, Javon        8 Paulsboro JH         2:28.00    2:27.45   1 
  9 #  609 Sharper, Dabriel    6 Paulsboro JH         2:32.00    2:28.50   1 
 10 #  455 Johns, Luke         8 Haddon Hts M         2:34.00    2:28.74   1 
 11 #  457 Mrozinski, Will     7 Haddon Hts M         2:30.00    2:28.98   1 
 12 #  400 McCormick, Ryan     8 Gateway Reg          2:35.00    2:29.29   1 
 13 #  567 Romea, Ian          8 Haddonfield          2:51.00    2:29.36   2 
 14 #  454 Hastings, Jonatha   8 Haddon Hts M         2:35.00    2:29.42   1 
 15 #  369 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS           2:40.00    2:31.69   1 
 16 #  608 Santiago, Francis   6 Paulsboro JH         2:45.00    2:32.79   2 
 17 #  366 Gaspari, Joseph     8 Audubon MS           2:45.00    2:33.47   2 
 18 #  605 Hill, Aundre        6 Paulsboro JH         2:35.00    2:33.56   1 
 19 #  563 DiMedio, Robert     8 Haddonfield          2:41.90    2:34.00   2 
 20 #  611 Woodards, Josiah    8 Paulsboro JH         2:50.00    2:37.89   2 
 21 #  613 Dixon, Dillon       8 Pine Hill MS                    2:38.45   2 
 22 #  610 Williams, Sincere   6 Paulsboro JH         2:47.00    2:40.04   2 
 23 #  569 Wright, Bennett     6 Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:41.29   2 
 24 #  683 Daltwas, Colin      8 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:42.42   2 
 25 #  560 Andrus, George      8 Haddonfield          2:41.50    2:42.72   2 
 26 #  564 Jellig, Donnie      8 Haddonfield          2:41.70    2:45.53   2 
 27 #  368 Hate, Abijit        8 Audubon MS           2:54.00    2:47.21   2 
 28 #  679 Senatore, Ray       7 West Deptfor         2:46.59    2:56.55   2 
 29 #  684 Flocco, Jimmy       7 William G Ro         2:59.00    2:59.64   2 
 30 #  676 Mayo, Louis         6 West Deptfor         3:02.00    3:02.67   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  202 Spellmeyer, Thea    8 Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:34.35   1 
  2 #  303 Thomasson, Talia    6 West Deptfor         2:40.00    2:35.08   1 
  3 #  309 Lex, Meghan         8 William G Ro         2:37.71    2:37.85   1 
  4 #  296 Cross, Jane         7 West Deptfor         2:40.19    2:38.01   1 
  5 #  117 Kluchnick, Reagan   8 Haddon Hts M         2:44.10    2:40.94   1 
  6 #  302 Siner, Halle        7 West Deptfor         2:41.00    2:41.99   1 
  7 #  195 Carey, Maya         8 Haddonfield          2:46.70    2:42.92   1 
  8 #  199 Jacovini, Lilah     8 Haddonfield          2:44.40    2:43.89   1 
  9 #  197 DeMichele, Elizab   8 Haddonfield          2:46.10    2:44.47   1 
 10 #   26 Owens, Mary Kate    8 Audubon MS           2:37.53    2:44.80   1 
 11 #  198 Jacovini, Alessia   8 Haddonfield          2:46.10    2:45.16   1 
 12 #   22 Connelly, Erin      7 Audubon MS           3:15.00    2:51.45   2 
 13 #  237 Anderson, Laelah    8 Pine Hill MS                    2:53.22   2 
 14 #  297 Mackey, Isabella    7 West Deptfor         2:45.54    2:53.92   1 
 15 #  299 McKendrick, Carly   6 West Deptfor         2:52.00    2:57.82   2 
 16 #  118 McCormick, Erin     7 Haddon Hts M         2:55.00    2:59.66   2 
 17 #  308 Kamulda, Allison    7 William G Ro         2:59.00    3:00.44   2 
 18 #  307 Hass, Mira          7 William G Ro         3:30.00    3:02.22   2 
 19 #  110 Begley, Renee       8 Haddon Hts M         2:59.30    3:02.47   2 
 20 #  120 Sankey, Keira       7 Haddon Hts M         3:05.00    3:03.96   2 
 21 #  114 Gandolfo-Lucia, C   8 Haddon Hts M         3:05.00    3:04.72   2 
 22 #   25 Martin, Ella        7 Audubon MS           3:31.00    3:14.96   2 
 23 #  306 Dinerman, Natalie   8 William G Ro         3:14.00    3:15.23   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  12 West Deptfor           11.37      11.35q  3 
  2 #  597 Tuten, Bhayshul    10 Paulsboro HS           10.80      11.47q  1 
  3 #  701 Moye, Branden      10 Woodbury  HS           11.75      11.52q  3 
  4 #  670 Stone, Donovan     12 West Deptfor           11.23      11.54q  4 
  5 #  533 Kamp, Aidan        11 Haddonfield            11.20      11.56q  4 
  6 #  535 Keegan, Arthur     11 Haddonfield            11.10      11.58q  3 
  7 #  618 Beasely, Jahmir    12 Sterling HS            10.91      11.60   2 
  8 #  573 Burgess, Munier    11 Lindenwold H           11.48      11.63   2 
  9 #  337 Coleman, James     11 Audubon HS             11.90      11.75   3 
  9 #  495 McErlean, Aidan    11 Haddon Towns           11.72      11.75   2 
 11 #  476 Dougherty, Reilly   9 Haddon Towns           11.71      11.81   1 
 12 #  643 Smith, Mark        12 Sterling HS                       11.82   3 
 13 #  414 Benjamin, Clinton  12 Haddon Heigh           13.24      11.85   4 
 14 #  649 Bookman, Tyshawn   11 West Deptfor           11.97      11.95   2 
 15 #  363 Wilson, Tyler      10 Audubon HS             12.05      11.97   1 
 16 #  548 Nugent, Tommy      11 Haddonfield            11.70      12.03   1 
 17 #  571 Anderson, Iyadd    11 Lindenwold H           12.06      12.09   1 
 18 #  594 Pierce, Jarred     11 Paulsboro HS           11.80      12.10   4 
 19 #  435 Nicholson, Aidan    9 Haddon Heigh           12.21      12.27   2 
 20 #  359 Trieu, Ethan       12 Audubon HS             12.60      12.30   3 
 21 #  633 Johnson, Darren    12 Sterling HS                       12.38   4 
 22 #  578 Guerrero, Jairo     9 Lindenwold H           11.81      12.91   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  12 West Deptfor           11.35      11.25  
  2 #  597 Tuten, Bhayshul    10 Paulsboro HS           11.47      11.29  
  3 #  701 Moye, Branden      10 Woodbury  HS           11.52      11.43  
  4 #  670 Stone, Donovan     12 West Deptfor           11.54      11.54  
  5 #  535 Keegan, Arthur     11 Haddonfield            11.58      11.58  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   74 Wallace, Emily     11 Collingswood           12.52      12.71q  1 
  2 #   87 Smith, Kaitlyn      9 Gateway Regi           12.70      12.87q  4 
  3 #  256 Holloway, Nia      10 Sterling HS            12.75      12.95q  5 
  4 #  223 Brown, Anyia       12 Paulsboro HS           12.64      12.96q  2 
  5 #  227 Robinson, Kya       9 Paulsboro HS           13.37      13.14q  2 
  6 #  230 Sharpe, Ariel      10 Paulsboro HS           12.68      13.17q  3 
  7 #  163 DeVivo, Dahlia     12 Haddonfield            13.23      13.19   4 
  8 #   19 Young, Lamya       12 Audubon HS             13.10      13.29   5 
  9 #  212 Walden, Kiya       10 Lindenwold H           13.30      13.32   3 
 10 #  203 Douglas, Brianna    9 Lindenwold H           14.34      13.40   2 
 11 #  175 Kegler, Livsey      9 Haddonfield            13.38      13.47   1 
 12 #  129 Gentlesk, Grace     9 Haddon Towns           13.45      13.66   1 
 13 #    5 Ewing, Kacy        10 Audubon HS             13.95      13.87   3 
 14 #  247 Capazolli, Rebecc  10 Sterling HS            13.57      13.88   2 
 15 #  159 Chacon, Salena     10 Haddonfield            14.57      14.01   1 
 16 #  207 Kangar, N'Duwonee   9 Lindenwold H           13.79      14.04   4 
 17 #  125 Booth, Calleigh    11 Haddon Towns           13.58      14.05   3 
 18 #  254 Halloway, Imani    12 Sterling HS            13.90      14.19   5 
 19 #   67 Hinson, Taylor     10 Collingswood           13.90      14.24   5 
 20 #  217 Murray, Alicia      9 Overbrook HS                      14.44   4 
 21 #  123 Agnew, Kacie        9 Haddon Towns                      14.74   4 
 22 #   88 Banks, Kennedy     11 Haddon Heigh           14.60      14.99   1 
 23 #  293 Wilson, Katherine  11 West Deptfor                      15.14   5 
 24 #  221 Whitfield, Dawn     9 Overbrook HS                      15.20   3 
 25 #   55 Specht, Margaret   12 Bishop Eusta                      16.75   5 
 26 #   38 Kowalski, Daria    12 Bishop Eusta           18.37      18.17   3 
 27 #   39 Kowalski, Donya    11 Bishop Eusta           18.07      18.73   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  223 Brown, Anyia       12 Paulsboro HS           12.96      12.70  
  2 #   74 Wallace, Emily     11 Collingswood           12.71      12.79  
  3 #  256 Holloway, Nia      10 Sterling HS            12.95      12.87  
  4 #   87 Smith, Kaitlyn      9 Gateway Regi           12.87      12.88  
  5 #  227 Robinson, Kya       9 Paulsboro HS           13.14      13.15  
  6 #  230 Sharpe, Ariel      10 Paulsboro HS           13.17      13.22  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  452 Goffney-Flemming,   8 Haddon Hts M           11.70      12.22   1 
  2 #  603 Brittingham, Tyqu   8 Paulsboro JH           11.70      12.33   1 
  3 #  681 Wicken, Ryder       8 West Deptfor           11.70      12.55   1 
  4 #  616 McFadden, Jayden    8 Pine Hill MS                      12.63   4 
  5 #  561 Cottone, Rex        8 Haddonfield            12.10      12.81   1 
  6 #  451 Furlong, Adam       8 Haddon Hts M           11.90      12.85   1 
  7 #  402 Shambry, Lloyd      7 Gateway Reg            12.40      12.87   2 
  8 #  688 Looram, Graham      8 William G Ro           12.50      12.97   2 
  9 #  677 Oden, Tyrone        8 West Deptfor           12.40      13.21   1 
 10 #  687 Knorr, Danny        8 William G Ro           13.00      13.25   2 
 11 #  615 Griggs, Zaphee      8 Pine Hill MS                      13.35   4 
 12 #  614 Grace, Nazir        8 Pine Hill MS                      13.58   4 
 13 #  456 Kominos, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M           12.50      13.59   2 
 14 #  617 Turlington, Omari   8 Pine Hill MS                      13.64   4 
 15 #  566 McLister, Ian       7 Haddonfield            13.00      13.69   2 
 16 #  462 Zacamy, Will        8 Haddon Hts M           13.30      13.73   3 
 17 #  369 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS             13.20      13.76   3 
 18 #  675 Batario, Angelo     8 West Deptfor           13.70      13.94   3 
 19 #  364 Devoid, Austin      7 Audubon MS             14.20      14.05   4 
 20 #  685 Hayes, Alex         8 William G Ro           13.10      14.09   2 
 21 #  562 Cowan, Henry        6 Haddonfield            14.20      14.23   3 
 22 #  367 Giordano, Tony      7 Audubon MS             14.10      14.81   3 
 23 #  460 Sirman, Aidan       7 Haddon Hts M           14.20      15.23   3 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  119 Repolio, Brianne    8 Haddon Hts M           13.10      13.39   1 
  2 #  112 Bovell, Elena       8 Haddon Hts M           13.10      13.51   1 
  3 #  238 Byrd-Carmichael,    7 Pine Hill MS                      13.60   4 
  4 #  241 Pierre, Guerlande   8 Pine Hill MS                      13.62   4 
  5 #   27 Pratt, Leilani      7 Audubon MS             13.00      13.71   1 
  6 #  200 Peifer, Ava         7 Haddonfield            13.20      13.91   1 
  7 #   80 Morris, Iyonna      8 Gateway Reg            14.00      14.25   2 
  7 #  192 Bonner, Sydney      8 Haddonfield            14.30      14.25   2 
  9 #  295 Barford, Rachel     7 West Deptfor           13.90      14.34   1 
 10 #  240 Lovett, Sierra      8 Pine Hill MS                      14.38   4 
 11 #  113 Duganitz, Emily     8 Haddon Hts M           14.00      14.41   1 
 12 #  237 Anderson, Laelah    8 Pine Hill MS                      14.45   4 
 13 #  304 Cunha, Katie        8 William G Ro           14.47      14.49   3 
 14 #   24 Howard, Cionni      8 Audubon MS             14.10      14.62   2 
 15 #  196 Carson, Carolyn     7 Haddonfield            14.10      14.66   2 
 16 #  300 McWhorter, Taye     8 West Deptfor           14.60      14.75   3 
 17 #  116 Jaconetti, Annabe   8 Haddon Hts M           14.30      14.95   2 
 18 #  310 Madjeska, Abby      7 William G Ro           14.60      15.12   3 
 19 #  121 Zacamy, Quin        7 Haddon Hts M           14.50      15.23   3 
 20 #  298 Malcom, Meryn       6 West Deptfor           14.20      15.35   2 
 21 #  308 Kamulda, Allison    7 William G Ro           14.40      15.38   3 
 22 #   21 Caroline, Hauser    7 Audubon MS             15.20      15.80   3 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  370 Carney, Ryan        9 Bishop Eusta         4:53.85    4:50.18  
  2 #  497 Overbeck, Luke      9 Haddon Towns         4:51.26    4:50.68  
  3 #  467 Bergman, Ethan      9 Haddon Towns         4:55.01    4:54.59  
  4 #  346 Kelii, Makaio       9 Audubon HS           4:57.12    4:56.46  
  5 #  549 Patrick, Aidan      9 Haddonfield          4:59.00    5:04.09  
  6 #  341 Gilmore, Clifford   9 Audubon HS           5:09.40    5:09.33  
  7 #  361 Wells, Tyler        9 Audubon HS           5:04.24    5:16.44  
  8 #  433 Maguire, Tommy      9 Haddon Heigh         5:12.00    5:27.74  
  9 #  525 Flaherty, Isaac     9 Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:30.59  
 10 #  503 Tomashek, Max       9 Haddon Towns         5:34.00    5:32.31  
 11 #  553 Sullivan, Andrew    9 Haddonfield          5:40.00    5:37.13  
 12 #  420 Connor, Dylan       9 Haddon Heigh         5:15.00    5:40.76  
 13 #  440 Rosenheim, Ian      9 Haddon Heigh         5:54.00    5:53.88  
 14 #  434 Mroz, Nick          9 Haddon Heigh         5:50.00    5:57.34  
 15 #  375 Johnson, Brendan    9 Bishop Eusta         5:45.00    6:00.84  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  133 Knorr, Georgia      9 Haddon Towns         5:45.10    5:55.49  
  2 #  290 Siner, Hope         9 West Deptfor         5:54.94    5:56.25  
  3 #  168 Goode, Jess         9 Haddonfield          6:00.00    5:56.40  
  4 #  136 Marshall, Kaelin    9 Haddon Towns         5:32.30    5:57.06  
  5 #  248 Carroll, Erin       9 Sterling HS          5:58.40    6:02.61  
  6 #  173 Hochgertel, Alexi   9 Haddonfield          6:10.00    6:12.36  
  7 #   47 Pilaitis, Natalie   9 Bishop Eusta         6:19.67    6:16.83  
  8 #  311 Campo, Alexandra    9 Woodbury  HS         6:19.26    6:19.52  
  9 #  191 Whiting, Sarah      9 Haddonfield          6:10.00    6:44.10  
 10 #  263 Ross, MirandA       9 Sterling HS          7:00.00    7:35.35  
 11 #  318 Johnson, Gracie     9 Woodbury  HS                    7:49.68  
 12 #  105 Stanton, Carrie     9 Haddon Heigh         7:53.00    8:05.04  
 13 #  100 Parejo, Mira        9 Haddon Heigh         8:10.00    8:08.12  
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  654 Folston, Jayshawn   9 West Deptfor           53.65      55.14  
  2 #  481 Furlano, Brian      9 Haddon Towns           55.00      55.88  
  3 #  354 Myers, Aaryn        9 Audubon HS             56.68      56.19  
  4 #  331 Bantle, Cooper      9 Audubon HS             59.52      57.23  
  5 #  426 Hodges, Mykah       9 Haddon Heigh           59.20    1:01.09  
  6 #  657 Holmes, Jaylen      9 West Deptfor           56.44    1:01.41  
  7 #  529 Guzman, Daniel      9 Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:02.66  
  8 #  520 DeVita, James       9 Haddonfield          1:00.00    1:02.94  
  9 #  487 Hudnall, Justin     9 Haddon Towns         1:04.00    1:03.71  
 10 #  536 Kennedy, Will       9 Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:07.18  
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  189 Tranfalia, Leah     9 Haddonfield          1:05.88    1:05.69  
  2 #   20 Zuccarelli, Jade    9 Audubon HS           1:05.90    1:06.99  
  3 #  146 Smith, Amanda      10 Haddon Towns                    1:08.69  
  4 #  326 Serrano, Susana     9 Woodbury  HS         1:11.70    1:09.30  
  5 #  123 Agnew, Kacie        9 Haddon Towns         1:12.81    1:10.05  
  6 #  167 Gagliardi, Mia      9 Haddonfield          1:08.00    1:10.54  
  7 #   31 Chapjian, Cassie    9 Bishop Eusta         1:12.40    1:10.88  
  8 #  319 Lane, Marley        9 Woodbury  HS         1:13.00    1:12.26  
  9 #  150 Trefz, Riley        9 Haddon Towns                    1:19.31  
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro Jhs                                                  49.16   1 
     1) #602 Bagby, Javon 8             2) #607 Moore, Preston 8          
     3) #604 Gantt, Jameel 8            4) #603 Brittingham, Tyquan 8     
  2 Haddon Hts MS                                       50.20      49.50   2 
     1) #453 Gonzales, Avion 8          2) #451 Furlong, Adam 8           
     3) #456 Kominos, Jack 7            4) #452 Goffney-Flemming, Zyaire 8
  3 Pine Hill MS                                                   50.46   1 
     1) #614 Grace, Nazir 8             2) #617 Turlington, Omarion 8     
     3) #615 Griggs, Zaphee 8           4) #616 McFadden, Jayden 8        
  4 West Deptford MS                                    51.20      52.23   2 
     1) #677 Oden, Tyrone 8             2) #680 Spradley, Trey 8          
     3) #675 Batario, Angelo 8          4) #681 Wicken, Ryder 8           
  5 Gateway Reg Jhs                                     52.30      52.35   2 
     1) #402 Shambry, Lloyd 7           2) #399 DiCamillo, Tyler 8        
     3) #400 McCormick, Ryan 8          4) #401 Mills, Tyler 7            
  6 Haddonfield MS                                      53.00      52.57   2 
     1) #562 Cowan, Henry 6             2) #561 Cottone, Rex 8            
     3) #566 McLister, Ian 7            4) #565 Klaus, Weston 8           
  7 William G Rohrer MS                                            55.31   1 
     1) #688 Looram, Graham 8           2) #687 Knorr, Danny 8            
     3) #685 Hayes, Alex 8              4) #682 Bangura, AJ 8             
  8 Audubon MS                                          57.50      57.36   1 
     1) #365 Flores, Juan 8             2) #366 Gaspari, Joseph 8         
     3) #364 Devoid, Austin 7           4) #369 McGuckin, Aiden 8         
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts MS                                       54.90      54.17   2 
     1) #113 Duganitz, Emily 8          2) #112 Bovell, Elena 8           
     3) #116 Jaconetti, Annabella 8     4) #119 Repolio, Brianne 8        
  2 Pine Hill MS                                                   54.67   1 
     1) #237 Anderson, Laelah 8         2) #239 Jones, Makayla 8          
     3) #241 Pierre, Guerlande 8        4) #238 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah 7
  3 Gateway Reg Jhs                                     56.00      56.27   2 
     1) #81 Pandorf, Jill 8             2) #78 Donnelly, Farrell 8        
     3) #79 Morris, Armani 7            4) #80 Morris, Iyonna 8           
  4 Paulsboro Jhs                                                  56.47   1 
     1) #232 Graham, Lattice 6          2) #231 Bennett, Gabrielle 6      
     3) #236 Tuten, Zariya 6            4) #235 Page, Jamaya 6            
  5 Audubon MS                                          57.60      56.50   2 
     1) #26 Owens, Mary Kate 8          2) #22 Connelly, Erin 7           
     3) #24 Howard, Cionni 8            4) #27 Pratt, Leilani 7           
  6 West Deptford MS                                 58:02.00      58.17   1 
     1) #300 McWhorter, Taye 8          2) #302 Siner, Halle 7            
     3) #298 Malcom, Meryn 6            4) #295 Barford, Rachel 7         
  7 Haddonfield MS                                      54.90      58.36   2 
     1) #192 Bonner, Sydney 8           2) #193 Boucher, Brianna 8        
     3) #200 Peifer, Ava 7              4) #194 Brown, Alexandra 8        
  8 William G Rohrer MS                                            58.92   1 
     1) #304 Cunha, Katie 8             2) #310 Madjeska, Abby 7          
     3) #307 Hass, Mira 7               4) #308 Kamulda, Allison 7        
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  428 Kee, Cameron       12 Haddon Heigh           54.62      55.11   4 
  2 #  469 Burns, Brian       12 Haddon Towns           56.30      58.57   4 
  3 #  662 Olson, Nick        11 West Deptfor         1:02.91      59.65   3 
  4 #  397 Wolfe, Josh        12 Collingswood         1:00.29      59.66   4 
  5 #  423 Gilmore, Chris     11 Haddon Heigh           59.50    1:00.32   4 
  6 #  345 Karolinski, Tyler  10 Audubon HS           1:00.37    1:00.91   4 
  7 #  619 Boos, Jared        12 Sterling HS          1:03.93    1:01.05   3 
  8 #  543 Meucci, Alessandr  10 Haddonfield            59.50    1:01.15   4 
  8 #  637 Kee, Damir         11 Sterling HS                     1:01.15   1 
 10 #  695 Davis, Tyreek      12 Woodbury  HS         1:04.48    1:01.42   2 
 11 #  600 Williams, Jamire   12 Paulsboro HS         1:02.20    1:01.43   3 
 12 #  506 Angstadt, Ryan     10 Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:01.76   3 
 13 #  643 Smith, Mark        12 Sterling HS          1:04.06    1:01.78   2 
 14 #  587 Burrell, Tayshawn  11 Overbrook HS         1:04.44    1:02.20   2 
 15 #  427 Hunter, Chris       9 Haddon Heigh         1:03.20    1:04.83   3 
 16 #  507 Boyle, Quinn       10 Haddonfield          1:04.00    1:05.78   3 
 17 #  479 Feeley, Ryan       10 Haddon Towns         1:07.84    1:06.56   2 
 18 #  336 Ciccone, Connor    10 Audubon HS           1:10.60    1:08.71   1 
 19 #  484 Hiltner, Jack       9 Haddon Towns         1:14.68    1:12.58   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  228 Sharpe, Amirah     10 Paulsboro HS         1:05.75    1:05.15   3 
  2 #   15 Stocklin, Alivia   11 Audubon HS           1:07.29    1:07.81   3 
  3 #  259 Jewell, Leyna      12 Sterling HS          1:11.19    1:10.40   3 
  4 #   73 Verdone, Madison   11 Collingswood         1:14.71    1:11.19   2 
  5 #  158 Chacon, Alexia     12 Haddonfield          1:13.59    1:11.84   2 
  6 #  265 Stevens, Mya       10 Sterling HS          1:15.69    1:11.92   2 
  7 #    5 Ewing, Kacy        10 Audubon HS           1:10.50    1:11.93   3 
  8 #  139 Metz, Sydney       12 Haddon Towns         1:11.14    1:12.58   3 
  9 #    8 Lindemuth, Krista  10 Audubon HS           1:14.00    1:13.22   2 
 10 #  260 Love, Sophia       10 Sterling HS          1:14.00    1:15.08   2 
 11 #  281 Ford, Erynne       10 West Deptfor         1:16.19    1:18.00   1 
 12 #  326 Serrano, Susana     9 Woodbury  HS         1:16.63    1:18.58   1 
 13 #  285 Ianniello, Bridge  12 West Deptfor         1:15.52    1:19.59   2 
 14 #  204 Johnson, Ijahnay   12 Lindenwold H         1:21.12    1:19.90   1 
 -- #  224 Lewis, Latavia      9 Paulsboro HS         1:16.20         DQ   1  Hand on hurdle
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  527 Gess, Derek        12 Haddonfield          4:15.52    4:20.93   2 
  2 #  550 Riddell, Martin    11 Haddonfield          4:25.03    4:22.55   2 
  3 #  521 Eisenhower, Greg   12 Haddonfield          4:26.81    4:25.31   2 
  4 #  558 Weiner, Griffin    12 Haddonfield          4:29.01    4:28.76   2 
  5 #  704 Shute, Brady       10 Woodbury  HS         4:31.56    4:29.00   2 
  6 #  478 Duffy, Liam        12 Haddon Towns         4:41.00    4:32.48   2 
  7 #  516 Clevenger, Seth     9 Haddonfield          4:32.00    4:32.97   2 
  8 #  629 Gupta, Manas       12 Sterling HS          4:26.00    4:36.08   2 
  9 #  665 Rhoda, Zack        10 West Deptfor         4:43.06    4:39.37   2 
 10 #  446 Tati, Ritwik       10 Haddon Heigh         4:36.00    4:39.51   2 
 11 #  343 Herrera, Enrique   10 Audubon HS           4:45.00    4:43.11   2 
 12 #  671 Thomasson, Tommy   10 West Deptfor         4:59.49    4:48.97   1 
 13 #  405 Demaise, Tyler     12 Gateway Regi         4:47.63    4:51.42   2 
 14 #  491 Lutz, Jackson      10 Haddon Towns         5:00.00    4:56.12   1 
 15 #  437 Parrotti, Nick     11 Haddon Heigh         5:00.00    4:56.70   1 
 16 #  599 Williams, DeShawn  11 Paulsboro HS         4:59.00    4:56.76   1 
 17 #  700 Marrero, Robel     12 Woodbury  HS         5:01.47    4:58.34   1 
 18 #  626 Criswell, Tyler    11 Sterling HS                     4:59.67   1 
 19 #  496 Merkh, Justin      11 Haddon Towns         5:10.14    5:00.08   1 
 20 #  388 Cook, Tim          11 Collingswood         4:59.63    5:01.47   1 
 21 #  348 Lapp, Jonathan     10 Audubon HS           4:55.00    5:01.74   1 
 22 #  444 Signorile, Ryan    11 Haddon Heigh         4:50.00    5:05.60   2 
 23 #  630 Guy, Josh          11 Sterling HS                     5:14.78   1 
 24 #  598 Wagel, Trevor      10 Paulsboro HS         5:23.58    5:17.37   1 
 25 #  693 Costroff, Christo  10 Woodbury  HS         5:33.03    5:17.48   1 
 26 #  486 Hoopes, Kyle       11 Haddon Towns         5:30.00    5:31.19   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  280 Dorsett, Corinne   10 West Deptfor         5:26.25    5:29.95  
  2 #  181 Rice, Katherine    11 Haddonfield          5:35.98    5:29.98  
  3 #  153 Williamson, Darby  11 Haddon Towns         5:28.29    5:37.25  
  4 #  179 Nussey, Georgia    10 Haddonfield          5:40.31    5:42.93  
  5 #  172 Hitchner, Lauren   10 Haddonfield          5:48.00    5:44.33  
  6 #  176 Melcher, Hailey    10 Haddonfield          5:50.00    5:49.62  
  7 #  329 Torelli, JoyLynn   10 Woodbury  HS         5:57.48    5:50.55  
  8 #  258 James, Sierra      10 Sterling HS          6:01.25    5:50.77  
  9 #  166 Gaffney, Emily     10 Haddonfield          6:00.00    5:52.15  
 10 #    4 Davis, Greta       10 Audubon HS           5:55.00    5:55.56  
 11 #  130 Gerber, Jane       11 Haddon Towns         5:50.00    6:03.68  
 12 #  288 Santos, Guadalupe  10 West Deptfor         6:08.85    6:13.08  
 13 #   17 Tobey, Paige       10 Audubon HS           6:03.00    6:13.43  
 14 #  214 Brown, Darian      12 Overbrook HS                    6:15.23  
 15 #  261 Mansfield, Rylie   10 Sterling HS          6:07.42    6:16.32  
 16 #  147 Sullivan, Kiley    11 Haddon Towns         6:20.80    6:36.75  
 17 #  138 McConnell, Meghan  12 Haddon Towns         6:29.70    6:44.84  
 18 #  220 Vasquez, Teresa    12 Overbrook HS                    7:47.39  
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  517 Colehower, Luke    12 Haddonfield            49.50      50.43   5 
  2 #  707 Washington, Joshu  12 Woodbury  HS           50.80      50.67   5 
  3 #  498 Potter, Josh       12 Haddon Towns           51.73      50.76   4 
  4 #  596 Smith, Lamonte     11 Paulsboro HS           51.30      51.02   5 
  5 #  544 Mollis, Thomas     11 Haddonfield            51.10      51.50   5 
  6 #  593 Parham, Brendan    11 Paulsboro HS           49.90      51.74   5 
  7 #  342 Gregoire, Brandon  11 Audubon HS             52.47      51.82   4 
  8 #  592 Green, Barry       12 Paulsboro HS           51.09      51.97   5 
  9 #  411 Smith, Eric        11 Gateway Regi           52.99      52.32   4 
 10 #  652 DeMareo, Patrick   12 West Deptfor           52.01      52.80   4 
 11 #  413 Bayna, Andrew      10 Haddon Heigh           51.70      52.91   4 
 12 #  393 Madden, Kevin      12 Collingswood           54.13      53.50   3 
 13 #  588 Hines, Vincent     11 Overbrook HS           53.68      53.90   4 
 14 #  574 Busbee, Michael     9 Lindenwold H           53.77      54.13   3 
 15 #  639 Lewis, Larry       10 Sterling HS                       54.27   1 
 16 #  622 Brown, Christian   10 Sterling HS            58.97      54.58   1 
 17 #  703 Shafer, Isaiah      9 Woodbury  HS           55.67      54.71   3 
 18 #  667 Sager, Will        11 West Deptfor           56.14      54.90   2 
 19 #  632 Jackmon, Doshamir  12 Sterling HS                       54.97   1 
 20 #  695 Davis, Tyreek      12 Woodbury  HS           54.37      55.41   3 
 20 #  363 Wilson, Tyler      10 Audubon HS             54.50      55.41   3 
 22 #  347 Knoll, Timothy     10 Audubon HS             58.00      55.98   1 
 23 #  445 Sirman, Luca       11 Haddon Heigh           56.20      56.25   2 
 24 #  666 Sager, Carmine     10 West Deptfor           57.73      56.43   2 
 25 #  416 Boone, Brian       10 Haddon Heigh           57.80      57.38   2 
 26 #  504 Ward, Jason        11 Haddon Towns           57.27      57.90   2 
 27 #  513 Caruso, Luca       10 Haddonfield          1:00.77      59.58   1 
 28 #  577 Griffin, Terrance  10 Lindenwold H           54.89    1:00.06   3 
 -- #  576 Fonkam, Junior      9 Lindenwold H           56.68         FS   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  228 Sharpe, Amirah     10 Paulsboro HS         1:01.21      58.17   4 
  2 #   74 Wallace, Emily     11 Collingswood           57.98      58.87   5 
  3 #  229 Sharpe, Arianna    10 Paulsboro HS           57.62      58.90   5 
  4 #   10 McGrath, Emily     10 Audubon HS           1:01.61    1:00.54   4 
  5 #  102 Prutzman, Rachel   11 Haddon Heigh           59.74    1:01.43   5 
  6 #  283 Hoelbinger, Grace  11 West Deptfor         1:00.87    1:01.70   5 
  7 #   63 Cruz, Dash         12 Collingswood           59.53    1:01.74   5 
  8 #   64 Evans, Jaaliyah    10 Collingswood           58.98    1:02.20   5 
  9 #  136 Marshall, Kaelin    9 Haddon Towns         1:02.17    1:04.32   4 
 10 #  165 Donch, Grace       10 Haddonfield          1:03.51    1:04.80   4 
 11 #  129 Gentlesk, Grace     9 Haddon Towns         1:03.84    1:05.12   4 
 12 #  250 Dizzley, Jayda     10 Sterling HS          1:06.99    1:05.84   3 
 13 #  246 Callahan, Sammy    12 Sterling HS          1:02.84    1:05.96   4 
 13 #  275 Brolly, Anna       10 West Deptfor         1:05.22    1:05.96   3 
 15 #  177 Miller, Frances    10 Haddonfield          1:04.60    1:06.44   3 
 16 #  253 Frontera, Frances  11 Sterling HS          1:07.04    1:07.19   3 
 17 #  316 Hartwyk, Hailey    10 Woodbury  HS         1:07.37    1:08.09   3 
 18 #  222 Bateman, Aaliyyah   9 Paulsboro HS         1:08.00    1:09.16   2 
 19 #  132 Henning, Carley    11 Haddon Towns         1:10.01    1:09.69   2 
 20 #  324 Robinson, Jayla    10 Woodbury  HS         1:12.00    1:10.46   2 
 21 #  204 Johnson, Ijahnay   12 Lindenwold H         1:15.00    1:11.85   1 
 22 #  708 Meath, Quinn          Haddonfield          1:08.00    1:12.10   2 
 23 #  323 Robinson, Aaliyah  10 Woodbury  HS         1:11.65    1:12.54   2 
 24 #  210 Smith, Faith       10 Lindenwold H         1:15.51    1:14.99   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  552 Spellmeyer, Ethan  12 Haddonfield          1:55.74    1:58.25   3 
  2 #  528 Gostovich, Andrew  11 Haddonfield          1:56.00    1:59.21   3 
  3 #  656 Helder, Logan      11 West Deptfor         2:04.63    2:01.15   3 
  4 #  391 Haag, Mason        12 Collingswood         2:02.46    2:01.40   3 
  5 #  474 Dinerman, Noah     12 Haddon Towns         2:05.00    2:04.75   3 
  6 #  360 Trow, Dylan        12 Audubon HS           2:09.52    2:05.82   2 
  7 #  653 Demarest, Kevin    12 West Deptfor         2:03.41    2:05.83   3 
  8 #  636 Jones, Reece       12 Sterling HS                     2:06.04   1 
  9 #  464 Aylmer, Jake       11 Haddon Towns         2:05.00    2:06.19   3 
 10 #  494 McCauley, Ian      11 Haddon Towns         2:05.03    2:06.26   3 
 11 #  431 Levine, Lewin      12 Haddon Heigh         2:05.00    2:06.52   3 
 12 #  694 Daley, Sincere     11 Woodbury  HS         2:06.50    2:06.55   2 
 13 #  385 May, Sean          11 Bishop Eusta         2:03.39    2:06.67   3 
 14 #  547 Neveling, Tommy    12 Haddonfield          2:05.00    2:07.01   3 
 15 #  429 Kittles, Leonardu   9 Haddon Heigh         2:07.00    2:07.67   2 
 16 #  446 Tati, Ritwik       10 Haddon Heigh         2:08.00    2:08.13   2 
 17 #  641 Santore, Dominic   12 Sterling HS                     2:09.12   1 
 18 #  406 Doubleday, Eli     12 Gateway Regi         2:12.58    2:11.02   2 
 19 #  387 Cole, Brian        11 Collingswood         2:10.00    2:12.18   2 
 20 #  642 Sivri, Tanju       10 Sterling HS                     2:13.45   1 
 21 #  413 Bayna, Andrew      10 Haddon Heigh         2:07.00    2:18.54   2 
 22 #  514 Chung, David       10 Haddonfield          2:22.00    2:18.85   1 
 23 #  572 Arevalo, Bryan     11 Lindenwold H         2:25.00    2:20.43   1 
 24 #  485 Hiltner, Jaison    11 Haddon Towns         2:25.00    2:21.32   1 
 25 #  524 Fernands, Elijah   10 Haddonfield          2:25.00    2:21.78   1 
 26 #  576 Fonkam, Junior      9 Lindenwold H         2:20.00    2:22.66   2 
 27 #  384 Talvacchia, Nicho  11 Bishop Eusta         2:18.26    2:25.15   2 
 28 #  373 Iannelli, John     11 Bishop Eusta         2:23.00    2:27.29   1 
 29 #  468 Borrelli, Dominic  11 Haddon Towns         2:25.00    2:29.93   1 
 30 #  588 Hines, Vincent     11 Overbrook HS         2:15.74    2:31.86   2 
 31 #  371 Earney, Nathan     10 Bishop Eusta         2:36.00    2:46.05   1 
 32 #  374 Johnson, Bobby     12 Bishop Eusta         2:43.30    2:55.25   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  178 Naticchia, Sarah   10 Haddonfield          2:17.00    2:15.79   2 
  2 #  161 Colflesh, Lindsay  10 Haddonfield          2:16.09    2:16.45   2 
  3 #  160 Colflesh, Allison  10 Haddonfield          2:19.50    2:17.60   2 
  4 #  190 Weiner, Payton     10 Haddonfield          2:19.50    2:19.42   2 
  5 #   51 Schwab, Margaret   12 Bishop Eusta         2:23.99    2:23.62   2 
  6 #    2 Amariles, Giavann  12 Audubon HS           2:25.36    2:23.73   2 
  7 #   60 Basewitz, Quinn    12 Collingswood         2:24.00    2:24.54   2 
  8 #  185 Sirover, Lilly     11 Haddonfield          2:22.95    2:24.90   2 
  9 #   13 Owens, Emily       10 Audubon HS           2:30.00    2:34.97   2 
 10 #   65 Giordano, Madison  12 Collingswood         2:29.98    2:35.11   2 
 11 #   69 O'Neill, Lauren    11 Collingswood         2:29.98    2:35.19   2 
 12 #  267 Williams, Olivia   11 Sterling HS          2:34.83    2:35.25   1 
 13 #  137 McAfee, Maggie     11 Haddon Towns         2:30.22    2:35.79   2 
 14 #  264 Sheehan, Kailey     9 Sterling HS          2:41.31    2:37.73   1 
 15 #   35 Faust, Teresa      12 Bishop Eusta         2:27.60    2:38.48   2 
 16 #   16 Stocklin, Jacquel  12 Audubon HS           2:36.00    2:38.72   1 
 17 #  135 Marshall, Emily    11 Haddon Towns         2:34.40    2:38.84   1 
 18 #  257 Hughes, Raelynn    11 Sterling HS          2:33.17    2:42.23   1 
 19 #  312 Chambers, Autumn   10 Woodbury  HS         2:46.41    2:43.22   1 
 20 #  282 Guzzetti, Madelyn  12 West Deptfor         2:31.27    2:43.45   2 
 21 #  284 Holstrom, Alex     10 West Deptfor         2:45.54    2:44.11   1 
 22 #  248 Carroll, Erin       9 Sterling HS          2:44.00    2:48.89   1 
 23 #    3 Bantle, Quinci     10 Audubon HS           2:33.00    2:51.29   1 
 24 #  246 Callahan, Sammy    12 Sterling HS          2:35.22    2:52.45   1 
 25 #   52 Smith, Jacqueline  10 Bishop Eusta         2:51.82    2:52.80   1 
 26 #   28 Barnett, Anastasi  11 Bishop Eusta         3:02.37    3:03.05   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  618 Beasely, Jahmir    12 Sterling HS            21.50      22.01   4 
  2 #  668 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  12 West Deptfor           23.03      22.27   4 
  3 #  670 Stone, Donovan     12 West Deptfor           22.73      22.74   4 
  4 #  593 Parham, Brendan    11 Paulsboro HS           23.76      23.26   2 
  5 #  699 Lockhart, Teddy     9 Woodbury  HS           23.30      23.39   4 
  6 #  706 Taylor, Maurice    10 Woodbury  HS                      23.54   1 
  7 #  637 Kee, Damir         11 Sterling HS            24.50      23.58   1 
  8 #  495 McErlean, Aidan    11 Haddon Towns           23.80      23.69   2 
  9 #  573 Burgess, Munier    11 Lindenwold H           23.55      23.70   4 
 10 #  592 Green, Barry       12 Paulsboro HS           23.80      23.93   2 
 11 #  342 Gregoire, Brandon  11 Audubon HS             24.60      24.23   1 
 12 #  638 Klenk, Max         12 Sterling HS            25.56      24.36   1 
 13 #  423 Gilmore, Chris     11 Haddon Heigh           24.20      24.55   1 
 14 #  571 Anderson, Iyadd    11 Lindenwold H           24.50      25.23   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  229 Sharpe, Arianna    10 Paulsboro HS           25.86      26.02   5 
  2 #   98 Mora-Coffey, Juli  11 Haddon Heigh           26.90      26.67   5 
  3 #   74 Wallace, Emily     11 Collingswood           25.25      26.80   5 
  4 #  230 Sharpe, Ariel      10 Paulsboro HS           26.07      26.90   5 
  5 #  254 Halloway, Imani    12 Sterling HS            30.50      27.18   2 
  6 #  227 Robinson, Kya       9 Paulsboro HS           27.45      27.26   4 
  7 #   10 McGrath, Emily     10 Audubon HS             26.74      27.45   5 
  8 #  212 Walden, Kiya       10 Lindenwold H           29.09      28.22   3 
  9 #  170 Heine, Paige       10 Haddonfield            28.00      28.57   4 
 10 #  265 Stevens, Mya       10 Sterling HS            28.50      29.03   4 
 11 #  324 Robinson, Jayla    10 Woodbury  HS           29.00      29.43   4 
 12 #  217 Murray, Alicia      9 Overbrook HS                      29.56   1 
 13 #  207 Kangar, N'Duwonee   9 Lindenwold H           29.84      29.65   3 
 14 #  151 Trefz, Sarah       11 Haddon Towns           29.25      29.69   3 
 15 #   67 Hinson, Taylor     10 Collingswood           28.00      29.75   4 
 16 #  127 Fleming, Clare     11 Haddon Towns           29.69      29.85   3 
 17 #  157 Carleson, Annalis  10 Haddonfield            29.00      29.93   3 
 18 #  169 Greenbaum, Margo   10 Haddonfield            29.00      30.22   3 
 19 #  293 Wilson, Katherine  11 West Deptfor                      30.44   1 
 20 #  315 Foster, Imani      11 Woodbury  HS           32.65      31.53   2 
 21 #  215 James, Princess    10 Overbrook HS                      31.82   1 
 22 #  313 Davis, Tatiana     11 Woodbury  HS                      33.32   2 
 23 #  206 Jorden, Amaria     10 Lindenwold H           34.57      34.70   2 
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  534 Kasko, Stephen     11 Haddonfield          9:37.97    9:48.46  
  2 #  629 Gupta, Manas       12 Sterling HS          9:35.24    9:53.56  
  3 #  650 Cobb, Jacob         9 West Deptfor        10:20.67    9:53.91  
  4 #  510 Campiglia, Sean    12 Haddonfield          9:39.00   10:02.41  
  5 #  522 Eisenhower, Sean   10 Haddonfield         10:15.03   10:05.80  
  6 #  351 McLaughlin, Peter  12 Audubon HS          10:25.00   10:06.95  
  7 #  515 Clevenger, Caleb   10 Haddonfield         10:11.38   10:10.86  
  8 #  472 Conway, Matt       10 Haddon Towns        10:20.00   10:12.14  
  9 #  419 Colonna, Wyatt     11 Haddon Heigh        10:16.73   10:18.99  
 10 #  531 Hurly, John        10 Haddonfield         10:20.12   10:33.86  
 11 #  599 Williams, DeShawn  11 Paulsboro HS        10:56.20   10:42.78  
 12 #  357 Smeltzer, Mark     11 Audubon HS          11:09.90   10:52.55  
 13 #  432 MacHenry, Gavin    10 Haddon Heigh        10:45.00   10:55.09  
 14 #  641 Santore, Dominic   12 Sterling HS         10:35.23   11:00.82  
 15 #  388 Cook, Tim          11 Collingswood        11:26.71   11:14.65  
 16 #  372 Faust, Anthony      9 Bishop Eusta        11:08.11   11:18.97  
 17 #  621 Brown, Alex        10 Sterling HS                    11:49.61  
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                         44.20      43.66  
     1) #618 Beasely, Jahmir 12         2) #643 Smith, Mark 12            
     3) #627 El, Shane 11               4) #637 Kee, Damir 11             
  2 West Deptford HS                                    43.21      44.13  
     1) #649 Bookman, Tyshawn 11        2) #659 Lim, Kenneth 12           
     3) #668 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 12     4) #670 Stone, Donovan 12         
  3 Haddon Township HS                                  45.85      45.06  
     1) #469 Burns, Brian 12            2) #476 Dougherty, Reilly 9       
     3) #473 D'Angelo, Nick 11          4) #495 McErlean, Aidan 11        
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                   43.41      46.07  
     1) #422 DeVan, Anthony 12          2) #425 Higgs, Jabari 12          
     3) #414 Benjamin, Clinton 12       4) #417 Brown, Paul 12            
  5 Haddonfield Memorial HS                             45.80      46.73  
     1) #535 Keegan, Arthur 11          2) #533 Kamp, Aidan 11            
     3) #548 Nugent, Tommy 11           4) #537 Khalid, Abdullah 10       
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                        50.45      50.06  
     1) #230 Sharpe, Ariel 10           2) #227 Robinson, Kya 9           
     3) #228 Sharpe, Amirah 10          4) #223 Brown, Anyia 12           
  2 Haddonfield Memorial HS                             51.37      51.08  
     1) #175 Kegler, Livsey 9           2) #174 Kegler, Grace 11          
     3) #163 DeVivo, Dahlia 12          4) #184 Scott, Jennifer 12        
  3 Lindenwold HS                                       54.79      53.01  
     1) #204 Johnson, Ijahnay 12        2) #207 Kangar, N'Duwonee 9       
     3) #203 Douglas, Brianna 9         4) #212 Walden, Kiya 10           
  4 Haddon Township HS                                  53.81      53.67  
     1) #125 Booth, Calleigh 11         2) #129 Gentlesk, Grace 9         
     3) #131 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 12     4) #151 Trefz, Sarah 11           
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                                 53.33      54.50  
     1) #48 Ramey, Racquel 10           2) #57 Steeves, Caroline 12       
     3) #31 Chapjian, Cassie 9          4) #54 Sobocinski, Rachel 10      
 -- Sterling HS                                         52.80         DQ  
     1) #247 Capazolli, Rebecca 10      2) #256 Holloway, Nia 10          
     3) #265 Stevens, Mya 10            4) #250 Dizzley, Jayda 10         
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   72 Steidle, Sophie    10 Collingswood        11:45.05   11:39.31  
  2 #  154 Andrewes, Evie     11 Haddonfield         12:06.63   11:47.29  
  3 #  187 Stadler, Samantha  11 Haddonfield         12:25.03   12:15.11  
  4 #   60 Basewitz, Quinn    12 Collingswood        11:36.40   12:34.99  
  5 #  164 DiMedio, Gabby     10 Haddonfield         13:42.65   13:28.32  
  6 #  103 Rehn, Natalie      11 Haddon Heigh        13:49.36   13:48.04  
  7 #   96 Hartzell, Amber    11 Haddon Heigh        13:33.00   13:56.91  
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                       3:30.57    3:30.71  
     1) #618 Beasely, Jahmir 12         2) #637 Kee, Damir 11             
     3) #619 Boos, Jared 12             4) #639 Lewis, Larry 10           
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      3:28.00    3:30.79  
     1) #592 Green, Barry 12            2) #596 Smith, Lamonte 11         
     3) #593 Parham, Brendan 11         4) #591 Gantt, Quamire 10         
  3 Haddon Township HS                                3:33.00    3:31.99  
     1) #498 Potter, Josh 12            2) #473 D'Angelo, Nick 11         
     3) #476 Dougherty, Reilly 9        4) #494 McCauley, Ian 11          
  4 West Deptford HS                                  3:30.03    3:35.18  
     1) #653 Demarest, Kevin 12         2) #656 Helder, Logan 11          
     3) #666 Sager, Carmine 10          4) #667 Sager, Will 11            
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Memorial HS                           4:04.45    4:03.24   10   
     1) #161 Colflesh, Lindsay 10       2) #160 Colflesh, Allison 10      
     3) #178 Naticchia, Sarah 10        4) #190 Weiner, Payton 10         
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      4:11.57    4:09.44    8   
     1) #230 Sharpe, Ariel 10           2) #229 Sharpe, Arianna 10        
     3) #228 Sharpe, Amirah 10          4) #223 Brown, Anyia 12           
  3 Sterling HS                                       4:17.41    4:13.45    6   
     1) #246 Callahan, Sammy 12         2) #259 Jewell, Leyna 12          
     3) #260 Love, Sophia 10            4) #267 Williams, Olivia 11       
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                 4:21.72    4:21.57    5   
     1) #98 Mora-Coffey, Julia 11       2) #108 Torres, Angelina 10       
     3) #95 Finnegan, Mackenna 9        4) #102 Prutzman, Rachel 11       
  5 West Deptford HS                                  4:15.33    4:23.63    4   
     1) #270 Anderson, Markayla 11      2) #283 Hoelbinger, Grace 11      
     3) #275 Brolly, Anna 10            4) #280 Dorsett, Corinne 10       
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  392 Kevelier, Keven    11 Collingswood         6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  358 Tomeo, Aden        10 Audubon HS           6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  495 McErlean, Aidan    11 Haddon Towns         6-02.00    6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  591 Gantt, Quamire     10 Paulsboro HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  412 Barrett, Matt      12 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  408 Saunders, Anthony  12 Gateway Regi         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  345 Karolinski, Tyler  10 Audubon HS           5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  667 Sager, Will        11 West Deptfor         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  491 Lutz, Jackson      10 Haddon Towns         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  674 Young, Nehemiah    12 West Deptfor         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  555 Undlin, Caden      10 Haddonfield          5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  347 Knoll, Timothy     10 Audubon HS           5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  647 Akins, Ronya       10 West Deptfor         5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   64 Evans, Jaaliyah    10 Collingswood         5-02.00    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  156 Bonnet, Rachel     11 Haddonfield          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  252 Frazier, Faith      9 Sterling HS          4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   19 Young, Lamya       12 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  134 Lin, Catherine     12 Haddon Towns         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   13 Owens, Emily       10 Audubon HS           4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  182 Rosen, Robin       10 Haddonfield          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #   86 Scambia, Madison    9 Gateway Regi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  163 DeVivo, Dahlia     12 Haddonfield          4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  223 Brown, Anyia       12 Paulsboro HS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  287 Magee, Olivia       9 West Deptfor         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  274 Bria, Mackenzie    11 West Deptfor         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12 #   14 Parr, Sarah        10 Audubon HS           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 #  148 Swan, Anastasia    10 Haddon Towns         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  286 Kalnas, Izabella   10 West Deptfor         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  101 Pearson, Courtney   9 Haddon Heigh         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  140 Miller, Maddie     10 Haddon Towns                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  545 Montana, Josh      12 Haddonfield         13-06.00   13-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P     P     P     P     P     O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  500 Roscoe, Jacob      12 Haddon Towns        13-00.00   13-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P     P     P     P     P     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 #  638 Klenk, Max         12 Sterling HS         13-00.00   12-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     P     O     P     O   XXX 
  4 #  412 Barrett, Matt      12 Haddon Heigh        10-06.00  J12-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P     P     P     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  5 #  541 Marino, Sam        10 Haddonfield         10-00.00   12-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P     O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 #  673 Vitale, Shay       11 West Deptfor        10-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     P     O     O   XXX 
  6 #  463 Allison, Adam      12 Haddon Towns        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O     O   XXX 
  8 #  475 Dolphin, Kyle      12 Haddon Towns        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 #  669 Schultes, Brad     11 West Deptfor         9-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
  9 #  542 McEntire, Collin   10 Haddonfield                    10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O     O   XXX 
 11 #  418 Carr, Alex         11 Haddon Heigh         9-06.00  J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      XXO     O     O   XXX 
 -- #  330 Aquilino, Gregory  12 Audubon HS           9-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  381 Sandone, Jack      12 Bishop Eusta         8-00.00         NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  184 Scott, Jennifer    12 Haddonfield         11-00.00   11-03.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #   87 Smith, Kaitlyn      9 Gateway Regi        10-01.00   10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  3 #   59 Basewitz, Fiona    10 Collingswood         9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 #  182 Rosen, Robin       10 Haddonfield          9-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 #   14 Parr, Sarah        10 Audubon HS          10-06.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XXX 
  6 #  262 Miller, Catherine   9 Sterling HS          8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #   82 Crowley, Hannah    10 Gateway Regi         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #   62 Cook, Josie        12 Collingswood         8-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  264 Sheehan, Kailey     9 Sterling HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  246 Callahan, Sammy    12 Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  126 Crowley, Noelle    12 Haddon Towns         6-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 #   85 McCullough, Jenni  10 Gateway Regi         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 13 #  143 Roscoe, Rebecca    10 Haddon Towns         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #    1 Alexander, Madiso  12 Audubon HS           7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  414 Benjamin, Clinton  12 Haddon Heigh        22-05.00   21-07.75  
      21-07.75  20-02.25  20-03.25  FOUL       
  2 #  659 Lim, Kenneth       12 West Deptfor        20-08.00   21-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-02.75  FOUL       
  3 #  392 Kevelier, Keven    11 Collingswood        21-05.00   21-02.25  
      20-03.50  21-02.25  FOUL  20-05       
  4 #  597 Tuten, Bhayshul    10 Paulsboro HS        21-04.25   20-09.75  
      20-09.75  20-07  20-04  19-10.75       
  5 #  593 Parham, Brendan    11 Paulsboro HS        21-02.00   20-08.25  
      19-08.50  19-00  18-07  20-08.25       
  6 #  627 El, Shane          11 Sterling HS         19-07.00   20-07.25  
      20-07.25  19-08.25  19-05  17-10.75       
  7 #  473 D'Angelo, Nick     11 Haddon Towns        20-02.50   20-00.25  
      20-00.25  19-09.50  FOUL  18-10.75       
  8 #  644 Tribbitt, George   12 Sterling HS         19-09.00   19-08.75  
      19-08.75  18-10.50  17-10.50  19-01       
  9 #  533 Kamp, Aidan        11 Haddonfield         20-02.50   19-04.75  
      19-04.75    x             
 10 #  575 Ellis, Nizaiah     10 Lindenwold H        18-03.00   19-02.75  
      FOUL  19-02.75  FOUL  FOUL       
 11 #  407 Forman, David      11 Gateway Regi        18-06.50   18-04.50  
      FOUL  18-04.50  18-03.25  FOUL       
 12 #  584 Whyte, Travon      12 Lindenwold H        17-11.00   18-03.75  
      17-08  17-05.50  17-04  18-03.75       
 13 #  667 Sager, Will        11 West Deptfor        19-09.75   18-02.75  
      16-07.50  18-02.75  16-00  17-05.75       
 14 #  635 Johnson, Jaden      9 Sterling HS                    17-10.75  
      17-07.75  17-10.75  16-02.25  17-07.25       
 15 #  393 Madden, Kevin      12 Collingswood        19-07.00   17-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-08.50  FOUL       
 16 #  489 Kafetzis, Kosta    11 Haddon Towns        17-08.50   17-08.00  
      17-08  17-01.50  16-09.25  17-01.50       
 17 #  652 DeMareo, Patrick   12 West Deptfor        19-10.00   17-06.50  
      17-06.50  FOUL  17-03.25  FOUL       
 18 #  579 Hall, Antuan       11 Lindenwold H        16-07.50   17-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-06.75  17-05       
 19 #  587 Burrell, Tayshawn  11 Overbrook HS        19-04.25   17-03.75  
      FOUL  17-03.75  FOUL  FOUL       
 20 #  491 Lutz, Jackson      10 Haddon Towns        17-01.50   16-01.50  
      15-05  16-01.50  16-00  FOUL       
 21 #  359 Trieu, Ethan       12 Audubon HS          16-03.00   16-01.25  
      15-06.50  16-01.25  15-03.25  15-10.25       
 22 #  519 DeCoursey, Eric    11 Haddonfield         15-01.50   16-00.00  
      15-04.75  14-09  16-00  15-03       
 23 #  363 Wilson, Tyler      10 Audubon HS          18-09.00   15-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-00.50  15-02.25       
 24 #  330 Aquilino, Gregory  12 Audubon HS          16-00.00   14-04.25  
      14-04.25  13-10.50  14-02.75           
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   74 Wallace, Emily     11 Collingswood        17-05.50   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-09  16-02.25  FOUL       
  2 #  131 Haltiwanger, Ajan  12 Haddon Towns        16-04.50   16-02.00  
      14-07  15-08.75  FOUL  16-02       
  3 #   10 McGrath, Emily     10 Audubon HS          16-05.75   16-00.00  
      15-05.25  16-00  15-07  15-08.75       
  4 #  106 Talley, Yelena     10 Haddon Heigh        14-03.50   15-08.25  
      15-03.50  14-10  15-06.50  15-08.25       
  5 #  174 Kegler, Grace      11 Haddonfield         15-11.00   15-06.50  
      14-06.75  13-07.75  15-06.50  15-00       
  6 #  256 Holloway, Nia      10 Sterling HS         17-05.75  J15-06.50  
      14-09.25  15-06.50  14-04  14-06.75       
  7 #  186 Skyrm, Evelyn      11 Haddonfield         15-11.50   15-01.00  
      14-05.25  14-04  15-01  14-08.25       
  8 #  212 Walden, Kiya       10 Lindenwold H        15-04.25   14-11.00  
      14-11  FOUL  FOUL  13-06.25       
  9 #   15 Stocklin, Alivia   11 Audubon HS                     14-08.00  
      13-10.50  14-08  13-11.75  13-09.75       
 10 #  204 Johnson, Ijahnay   12 Lindenwold H        14-00.00   14-01.00  
      FOUL  13-10.25  14-01  13-03.50       
 11 #  286 Kalnas, Izabella   10 West Deptfor        14-11.00   14-00.25  
      12-09.25  13-05  13-10.75  14-00.25       
 12 #   90 Carstarphen, Avia  12 Haddon Heigh        12-07.50   13-11.50  
      13-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  13-05.75       
 13 #  162 Cucinotta, Sophia  11 Haddonfield         13-04.50   13-10.00  
      FOUL  13-10  FOUL           
 14 #    5 Ewing, Kacy        10 Audubon HS          14-05.75   13-04.75  
      13-01.50  13-00.75  13-04.75  12-01.50       
 15 #  293 Wilson, Katherine  11 West Deptfor        12-08.50   12-11.25  
      12-11.25  10-09  11-11.75  12-07.25       
 16 #  222 Bateman, Aaliyyah   9 Paulsboro HS        12-08.75  J12-11.25  
      FOUL  12-11.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 #  294 Wright, Ryleigh     9 West Deptfor        11-08.25   12-10.25  
      12-09.25  FOUL  12-10.25  FOUL       
 18 #   88 Banks, Kennedy     11 Haddon Heigh        13-10.25   12-08.00  
      12-08  12-05.75  12-00.75  FOUL       
 19 #  150 Trefz, Riley        9 Haddon Towns        14-02.50   12-04.25  
      12-00.25  12-04.25  10-04.25  10-07.50       
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  392 Kevelier, Keven    11 Collingswood        45-09.25   46-00.75  
      44-03  45-08.25  46-00.75  45-02.75       
  2 #  627 El, Shane          11 Sterling HS         42-11.50   43-06.25  
      40-02.50  39-00  40-03.75  43-06.25       
  3 #  635 Johnson, Jaden      9 Sterling HS                    40-03.75  
      FOUL  31-03.25  40-03.75  38-04       
  4 #  473 D'Angelo, Nick     11 Haddon Towns        41-00.50   39-03.75  
      39-03.75  38-00.50  FOUL           
  5 #  575 Ellis, Nizaiah     10 Lindenwold H        38-11.75   39-01.00  
      39-01  36-06.50  32-11.75  37-08.75       
  6 #  530 Guzman, Sebastian  11 Haddonfield         38-02.50   38-11.00  
      37-10.75  38-11  37-05.25  FOUL       
  7 #  600 Williams, Jamire   12 Paulsboro HS        40-05.50   38-10.75  
      38-10.75  37-11.50  33-11.25           
  8 #  393 Madden, Kevin      12 Collingswood        39-10.75   38-08.25  
      38-03  38-04  38-08.25           
  9 #  624 Couse, William     12 Sterling HS         41-02.00   37-02.00  
      35-07.50  37-02  36-02.50  FOUL       
 10 #  358 Tomeo, Aden        10 Audubon HS          38-07.00   36-09.50  
      35-08.50  36-08.25  35-10  36-09.50       
 11 #  648 Barnes, Michael    11 West Deptfor        38-03.75   36-08.50  
      34-07.75  36-08.50  35-03           
 12 #  471 Clausen, Joe       11 Haddon Towns        38-00.50   36-05.25  
      36-05.25  FOUL  36-00  35-02.25       
 13 #  579 Hall, Antuan       11 Lindenwold H        36-11.75   35-05.50  
      34-03.75  35-05.50  34-08.50           
 14 #  673 Vitale, Shay       11 West Deptfor        35-08.75   34-08.25  
      34-02  34-08.25  34-00.25           
 15 #  490 Looram, Gavin      10 Haddon Towns        34-00.75   33-07.25  
      33-04.50  32-10.50  33-02.50  33-07.25       
 16 #  584 Whyte, Travon      12 Lindenwold H        36-00.00   33-07.00  
      33-07  FOUL  29-11  31-03.50       
 17 #  508 Buzzerd, Jack       9 Haddonfield         32-07.75   32-00.50  
      32-00.50  32-00.25  31-07  30-10.75       
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   87 Smith, Kaitlyn      9 Gateway Regi        32-03.00   33-11.00  
      31-08.50  32-02.50  33-03.75  33-11       
  2 #  327 Smith, Dar'Rique   12 Woodbury  HS        32-04.75   33-00.00  
      31-03  32-09.25  32-06.25  33-00       
  3 #   15 Stocklin, Alivia   11 Audubon HS          33-04.00   32-08.00  
      31-06  FOUL  32-05  32-08       
  4 #  252 Frazier, Faith      9 Sterling HS         33-08.50   32-06.50  
      31-03.75  32-06.50  31-05  32-01.25       
  5 #  186 Skyrm, Evelyn      11 Haddonfield         32-02.25   32-00.75  
      31-07.50  32-00.75  FOUL  30-11.25       
  6 #   63 Cruz, Dash         12 Collingswood        34-06.50   31-09.00  
      31-09  FOUL  30-11.75  FOUL       
  7 #  222 Bateman, Aaliyyah   9 Paulsboro HS        25-06.00   30-08.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30-08.75       
  8 #  106 Talley, Yelena     10 Haddon Heigh        30-04.25   30-08.50  
      29-03  30-08.50  29-08.75  29-10.25       
  9 #  250 Dizzley, Jayda     10 Sterling HS         30-10.75   30-03.75  
      FOUL  28-08  FOUL  30-03.75       
 10 #    8 Lindemuth, Krista  10 Audubon HS          30-08.00   29-11.00  
      29-04  29-00.75  29-01.75  29-11       
 11 #  162 Cucinotta, Sophia  11 Haddonfield         29-02.50   29-06.00  
      29-05.50  FOUL  29-06  27-11.50       
 12 #   64 Evans, Jaaliyah    10 Collingswood        35-01.00   29-00.50  
      29-00.50    x             
 13 #  286 Kalnas, Izabella   10 West Deptfor        29-08.00   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 #  274 Bria, Mackenzie    11 West Deptfor        32-01.25   28-08.00  
      26-06.50  FOUL  28-08  FOUL       
 15 #  244 Boykin, Raina       9 Sterling HS         29-01.50   28-02.00  
      28-00  28-01.75  27-10.25  28-02       
 16 #  170 Heine, Paige       10 Haddonfield         28-00.00   27-08.75  
      26-09.50  25-08.75  26-04  27-08.75       
 17 #  291 Slesinski, Leah     9 West Deptfor        27-11.50   27-06.25  
      23-02.75  26-09  27-01  27-06.25       
 18 #  123 Agnew, Kacie        9 Haddon Towns        29-09.75   26-08.25  
      FOUL  26-08.25  26-03.25  26-08.25       
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  512 Carey, Michael     11 Haddonfield           151-00     145-11  
      110-04  141-00  131-09  145-11       
  2 #  651 Collier, Jason     12 West Deptfor          152-06     140-00  
      140-00  133-01  139-10  FOUL       
  3 #  483 Hass, Brandon      11 Haddon Towns          114-06     127-05  
      115-05  116-11  106-08  127-05       
  4 #  661 Metz, Bobby        12 West Deptfor          125-03     126-11  
      116-11  102-11  FOUL  126-11       
  5 #  580 Haywood, Marquez   12 Lindenwold H          115-00     126-06  
      119-05  126-06  113-00  119-11       
  6 #  466 Beck, Robert       12 Haddon Towns          128-09     124-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  112-01  124-01       
  7 #  404 Cortez, Kris       12 Gateway Regi          127-01     123-04  
      119-07  123-04  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 #  518 Colflesh, Ryan     12 Haddonfield           119-00     123-00  
      116-06  123-00  120-02  117-10       
  9 #  421 Coppola, Franco    12 Haddon Heigh          118-09     121-05  
      113-09  116-10  121-05  121-01       
 10 #  386 Bouldarian, Marcu   9 Collingswood          100-00     116-09  
      116-09  113-07     102-04       
 11 #  585 Blair, Michael     12 Overbrook HS                     112-10  
      105-08  FOUL  112-10  103-05       
 12 #  339 Finnerty, Joseph   12 Audubon HS             98-00     112-05  
      111-02  105-04  111-06  112-05       
 13 #  623 Clarke, Gavin      11 Sterling HS            96-09     111-01  
         111-01     104-05       
 14 #  634 Johnson, Jacob     11 Sterling HS           106-07     109-04  
      102-08     109-04  FOUL       
 15 #  409 Scafide, Robby     12 Gateway Regi          108-07     109-00  
      105-01  109-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 #  583 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H          116-02     102-07  
      102-07     FOUL           
 17 #  352 Mellette, Jaquan   11 Audubon HS            108-04     100-05  
         100-05               
 -- #  465 Barrett, Ed        12 Haddon Towns          124-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  540 Malloy, Daniel     10 Haddonfield           119-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  570 Agyei-Sam, George  10 Lindenwold H           92-02       FOUL  
               FOUL       
 -- #  395 Saifo, Mohammed    11 Collingswood          101-09       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  674 Young, Nehemiah    12 West Deptfor          108-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  107 Thomas, Cydney     11 Haddon Heigh          135-01     130-09  
      110-07  124-10  130-09  FOUL       
  2 #  249 Caul, Alijah       12 Sterling HS           114-08     109-10  
      108-05  109-10  FOUL  108-11       
  3 #  226 Reed-Clark, Amaya  12 Paulsboro HS          111-08     108-04  
      108-04  99-11  105-00  FOUL       
  4 #  276 Chiomento, Jessi   12 West Deptfor           97-10     103-09  
      96-04  99-00  98-05  103-09       
  5 #  183 Rozenfeld, Gillia  11 Haddonfield            99-11     101-05  
      101-05  98-11  98-06  100-02       
  6 #   61 Bryant, Deriana    12 Collingswood        11-00.75      97-07  
      97-07  FOUL  FOUL  94-04       
  7 #    9 Maldonado, Aysiah   9 Audubon HS             95-10      89-06  
         86-04  75-07  89-06       
  8 #  216 Johnson, Keseana   11 Overbrook HS           80-01      88-05  
      FOUL  84-10  81-02  88-05       
  9 #  292 Tamous, Jasmine    12 West Deptfor           93-10      87-10  
      75-02  87-10  84-01  79-11       
 10 #  211 Smith, Tianna      11 Lindenwold H           89-00      83-02  
      83-02  FOUL  75-01  FOUL       
 11 #   12 Myers, Emma        10 Audubon HS             78-09      83-00  
      83-00  FOUL     FOUL       
 12 #  219 Sykes, Diamond     10 Overbrook HS           78-08      81-08  
         81-08               
 13 #   70 Randolph, Kelsey   11 Collingswood           88-01      79-00  
      78-05  79-00     FOUL       
 14 #  155 Bickel, Maddi      12 Haddonfield            75-05      78-03  
            78-03           
 15 #  266 Syer, Marlee       11 Sterling HS            93-01      77-05  
      77-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 16 #  171 Herdelin, Lucy     12 Haddonfield            81-07      77-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  77-00       
 17 #   30 Bjorklund, Katie   11 Bishop Eusta           84-02      76-10  
            FOUL  76-10       
 18 #   86 Scambia, Madison    9 Gateway Regi           81-02      76-06  
         FOUL  76-06           
 19 #  206 Jorden, Amaria     10 Lindenwold H           74-03      75-00  
      FOUL  75-00               
 -- #  225 Plasket, Erinne    10 Paulsboro HS           84-09       FOUL  
            FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #   90 Carstarphen, Avia  12 Haddon Heigh           63-01       FOUL  
         FOUL               
 -- #  245 Brewer, Janaisia   11 Sterling HS            71-03       FOUL  
         FOUL               
 -- #  314 Duckworth, Savana   9 Woodbury  HS           59-05       FOUL  
      FOUL        FOUL       
 -- #  122 Agnew, Erin        11 Haddon Towns           78-00       FOUL  
         FOUL               
 -- #  272 Bennett, Kiera     10 West Deptfor           73-03       FOUL  
         FOUL     FOUL       
 -- #  321 Murphy, Daamiyan   10 Woodbury  HS           57-11       FOUL  
               FOUL       
 -- #  141 Nicholson, Gianna  11 Haddon Towns           78-04       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  205 Johnson-Cook, Jom  11 Lindenwold H           78-03       FOUL  
         FOUL     FOUL       
 -- #    7 Keli'i, Malia      11 Audubon HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  465 Barrett, Ed        12 Haddon Towns          164-08     159-07  
      159-07  157-11  147-08  157-01       
  2 #  631 Harmer, Nick       12 Sterling HS           154-00     154-04  
      153-01  147-11  154-04  153-06       
  3 #  580 Haywood, Marquez   12 Lindenwold H          143-10     147-02  
      127-01  147-02  126-09  140-05       
  4 #  501 Shuttleworth, Eri  11 Haddon Towns          140-02     145-06  
      126-06  139-02  145-06  138-01       
  5 #  505 Amons, Jake        10 Haddonfield           126-01     141-00  
      125-01  138-05  141-00  139-08       
  6 #  353 Mickles, Tyler     11 Audubon HS            145-02     138-08  
      131-02  118-05  122-05  138-08       
  7 #  583 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H          146-05     137-02  
      137-02  FOUL  FOUL  130-05       
  8 #  509 Campiglia, Liam    10 Haddonfield           146-11     136-09  
      133-07  121-04  136-09  133-04       
  9 #  421 Coppola, Franco    12 Haddon Heigh          138-04     135-05  
      123-01  135-03  135-05  129-00       
 10 #  483 Hass, Brandon      11 Haddon Towns          122-02     134-09  
      134-09  131-01  127-08  118-05       
 11 #  350 Marley, Vernie     12 Audubon HS            125-08     134-01  
      121-05  134-01  130-10  131-06       
 12 #  658 Kelly, T.J.        12 West Deptfor          163-03     131-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  131-06  124-05       
 13 #  333 Bobo, Joshua       10 Audubon HS            124-00     129-11  
      114-11  129-11  121-03  123-11       
 14 #  511 Carey, Matthew     10 Haddonfield           124-00     125-05  
      120-00  121-04  125-05  FOUL       
 15 #  448 Walter, Kieran     12 Haddon Heigh          122-09     124-06  
      124-06  115-07  ND  110-02       
 16 #  412 Barrett, Matt      12 Haddon Heigh          138-11     124-03  
      116-06  119-08  124-03  114-02       
 17 #  601 Worstall, Nick     11 Paulsboro HS          150-00     122-11  
      119-05  122-11  117-01  117-00       
 18 #  638 Klenk, Max         12 Sterling HS           130-00     120-09  
      120-09  ND  118-01  113-01       
 19 #  663 Phillips, Nate     11 West Deptfor          107-00     118-00  
      116-10  113-09  ND  118-00       
 20 #  640 Patel, Massum      12 Sterling HS           122-02     117-11  
      ND  ND  ND  117-11       
 21 #  380 Powell, Miles      11 Bishop Eusta          137-01     115-04  
      FOUL  115-04  113-00  FOUL       
 -- #  581 Medley, Jeffery    10 Lindenwold H           87-00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- #  382 Soanes, Cooper      9 Bishop Eusta           99-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND       
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  279 Corsetti, Deanna   12 West Deptfor          105-00     109-11  
      101-09  92-01  98-01  109-11       
  2 #    9 Maldonado, Aysiah   9 Audubon HS            113-10     107-07  
      107-07  88-04  86-10  106-07       
  3 #  276 Chiomento, Jessi   12 West Deptfor          101-10     102-01  
      89-01  87-08  96-07  102-01       
  4 #   56 Steacker, Hannah   12 Bishop Eusta          105-01      98-11  
      88-07  98-11  96-09  FOUL       
  5 #  134 Lin, Catherine     12 Haddon Towns          103-00      97-01  
      84-08  82-00     97-01       
  6 #  325 Schollenberger, S  12 Woodbury  HS           96-04      96-10  
      94-04  96-10  94-05           
  7 #  225 Plasket, Erinne    10 Paulsboro HS           98-02      92-05  
      92-05  83-08  FOUL  85-05       
  8 #   43 Mo, Skylar         11 Bishop Eusta           75-00      91-09  
      FOUL  91-09  78-05          
  9 #  156 Bonnet, Rachel     11 Haddonfield            90-05      91-02  
      78-00  91-02  76-04  84-04       
 10 #    6 Hershey, Rachel    12 Audubon HS             94-09      86-03  
      82-07  86-03  75-09  77-04       
 11 #  289 Sileo, Domenique   10 West Deptfor           87-03      84-09  
      82-03  84-09  80-09  84-04       
 12 #   97 Kossis, Dimitra    10 Haddon Heigh           78-01      84-08  
      83-11  80-08  84-08  80-05       
 13 #   50 Schoenborn, Sophi   9 Bishop Eusta           74-02      84-01  
      81-05  74-09  84-01  83-09       
 14 #  211 Smith, Tianna      11 Lindenwold H           81-05      82-06  
      80-04  82-06             
 15 #  214 Brown, Darian      12 Overbrook HS           81-00      82-00  
      79-10  77-04  82-00  FOUL       
 16 #  255 Hatfield, Alexis    9 Sterling HS            74-08      78-09  
      78-09     FOUL  76-02       
 17 #   18 Vazquez, Tatihana  12 Audubon HS             83-08      78-03  
      FOUL  77-11  78-03           
 18 #  183 Rozenfeld, Gillia  11 Haddonfield            83-10      76-04  
         76-04  75-10          
 19 #   68 Latini, Delia      12 Collingswood           74-05      76-01  
         74-09     76-01       
 20 #  213 Barnes, Samyah     10 Overbrook HS           68-03      74-06  
        x   74-06           
 21 #  208 Lopez, Isis        11 Lindenwold H           65-11      74-00  
      73-09     74-00           
 -- #  149 Thomas, Mariah     10 Haddon Towns                       FOUL  
      FOUL        FOUL       
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  661 Metz, Bobby        12 West Deptfor        55-10.00   54-03.00  
      49-11  54-03  52-11  51-03.50       
  2 #  590 Blue-Eli, Douglas  12 Paulsboro HS        45-05.25   45-02.25  
      45-02.25  43-10.75  42-10.75  43-03.75       
  3 #  631 Harmer, Nick       12 Sterling HS         46-11.25   44-10.25  
      44-06.75  44-10.25  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 #  477 Dudlick, Graham    10 Haddon Towns        44-09.50   44-04.75  
      41-08.25  44-04.75  FOUL  41-10.50       
  5 #  512 Carey, Michael     11 Haddonfield         45-07.25   44-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  44-04  FOUL       
  6 #  597 Tuten, Bhayshul    10 Paulsboro HS        42-07.00   43-09.00  
      FOUL  43-09  PASS  PASS       
  7 #  582 Murphy Jr., David  12 Lindenwold H        43-06.25   42-05.25  
      41-07  39-03  FOUL  42-05.25       
  8 #  404 Cortez, Kris       12 Gateway Regi        43-03.75   42-00.75  
      42-00.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 #  660 Lucas, Dylan       12 West Deptfor        41-09.50   41-11.25  
      41-00.75  41-11.25  39-05  40-04.75       
 10 #  466 Beck, Robert       12 Haddon Towns        42-00.25   40-08.75  
      40-08.75  FOUL  40-05.75  FOUL       
 11 #  623 Clarke, Gavin      11 Sterling HS         38-04.00   40-05.75  
      38-10.25  40-05.75  38-04.50  37-07.75       
 12 #  352 Mellette, Jaquan   11 Audubon HS          41-08.50   39-06.75  
      38-08.25  38-07.50  39-06.75  38-00.75       
 13 #  532 Hutchinson, Drew   10 Haddonfield         38-07.00   39-04.00  
      37-08.25  FOUL  37-04.25  39-04       
 14 #  634 Johnson, Jacob     11 Sterling HS         34-07.00   38-11.00  
      38-11  36-10.25  38-01  38-09.25       
 15 #  386 Bouldarian, Marcu   9 Collingswood        36-09.50  J38-11.00  
      35-08  38-11  34-00.50  37-05.25       
 16 #  583 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H        39-04.75   38-08.00  
      36-01.75  37-01  37-08.25  38-08       
 17 #  332 Bell, Jonathan     12 Audubon HS          38-04.25   38-01.75  
      36-07.75  36-11.75  38-01.75  35-08.25       
 18 #  511 Carey, Matthew     10 Haddonfield         39-07.00   38-00.50  
      37-01.25  38-00.50  37-05.75  37-02.25       
 19 #  483 Hass, Brandon      11 Haddon Towns        38-11.00   37-02.50  
      36-05.75  34-11.75  37-02.50  35-11       
 20 #  344 Jordan, Jacob      10 Audubon HS          34-11.50   36-10.50  
      35-00.50  36-05.75  34-06.25  36-10.50       
 21 #  580 Haywood, Marquez   12 Lindenwold H        38-00.00   35-02.00  
      35-02  34-00.75  34-11.75  PASS       
 22 #  395 Saifo, Mohammed    11 Collingswood        35-04.25   35-01.00  
      32-00.75  34-07.50  FOUL  35-01       
 23 #  436 Nickollof, Marty   11 Haddon Heigh        29-05.75   34-04.25  
      34-04.25  34-02  31-07  34-01       
 24 #  620 Bregotit, Sebasti  12 Sterling HS         37-06.00   33-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-11.50  FOUL       
 -- #  674 Young, Nehemiah    12 West Deptfor        51-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  107 Thomas, Cydney     11 Haddon Heigh        43-05.00   40-02.00  
      40-01.50  39-06  40-00.50  40-02       
  2 #  226 Reed-Clark, Amaya  12 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   37-04.00  
      33-08.50  37-04  35-08  35-10      
  3 #  249 Caul, Alijah       12 Sterling HS         41-02.00   36-09.25  
      36-04.50  FOUL  36-09.25  35-11      
  4 #  156 Bonnet, Rachel     11 Haddonfield         31-08.00   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  32-00.50  30-11  31-01      
  5 #   61 Bryant, Deriana    12 Collingswood        35-06.50   32-09.00  
      28-07.50  32-09  31-05  FOUL      
  6 #  251 Franklin, Kayla     9 Sterling HS         29-08.00   32-04.50  
      32-04.50  31-02.25  30-00  30-03.50      
  7 #  216 Johnson, Keseana   11 Overbrook HS        29-11.00   32-02.00  
      27-03  32-02  FOUL  29-04      
  8 #  266 Syer, Marlee       11 Sterling HS         30-02.00   30-05.50  
      26-11.50  29-09  29-05  30-05.50      
  9 #  268 Accardi, Jacqueli  11 West Deptfor        34-02.50   29-04.00  
      FOUL  26-08  FOUL  29-04      
 10 #  213 Barnes, Samyah     10 Overbrook HS                   29-02.50  
      28-03  28-08.75  29-02.50  28-05.50      
 11 #    9 Maldonado, Aysiah   9 Audubon HS          29-08.00   29-01.00  
      27-07.25  29-01  28-02  28-04      
 12 #  245 Brewer, Janaisia   11 Sterling HS         29-03.75   28-08.50  
      26-03  28-08.50  24-11.50  25-09      
 13 #   70 Randolph, Kelsey   11 Collingswood        25-02.50   28-05.00  
      26-00.50  26-03.50  28-05  26-07      
 13 #  211 Smith, Tianna      11 Lindenwold H        31-08.50   28-05.00  
      28-05  28-03  27-00  27-05.50      
 15 #  205 Johnson-Cook, Jom  11 Lindenwold H        30-09.00   28-04.50  
      25-06.50  27-09.75  26-10  28-04.50      
 16 #  277 Clendaniel, Jenna  10 West Deptfor        29-09.00   28-00.00  
      28-00  25-09  27-07  25-00.50      
 17 #  279 Corsetti, Deanna   12 West Deptfor        27-07.75   27-07.00  
      27-03  26-11.50  27-04.50  27-07      
 18 #   68 Latini, Delia      12 Collingswood        30-01.50   27-02.00  
      PASS  26-05  27-00  27-02      
 19 #   18 Vazquez, Tatihana  12 Audubon HS          27-02.00   27-00.75  
      24-10  24-10  27-00.75  27-00.25      
 20 #  219 Sykes, Diamond     10 Overbrook HS        27-08.00   26-07.50  
      PASS  26-07.50  FOUL  25-06      
 21 #  322 Riley, Jonisha     11 Woodbury  HS        26-03.00   25-04.00  
      24-06.50  PASS  25-04  PASS       
 22 #  171 Herdelin, Lucy     12 Haddonfield         28-05.75   25-01.00  
      24-11  24-11  25-01  24-10.25      
 23 #  317 Hickson, Jada      11 Woodbury  HS        26-07.25   24-05.00  
      PASS  PASS  PASS  24-05