4/27– Lenape Sprint Hurdle Meet

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/27/2019 02:22 PM
                     Lenape Sprint Hurdle Meet - 4/27/2019                     
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   71 Craig, Bryanna        Millville HS         1:06.00    1:06.64   2 
  2 #   11 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi         1:03.33    1:08.15   2 
  3 #   84 Miller, Raelynne      Millville HS         1:06.84    1:10.34   2 
  4 #   85 Patterson, Briona     Millville HS         1:07.97    1:14.78   2 
  5 #   87 Stevenson, Tanasi     Millville HS         1:13.65    1:15.11   2 
  6 #    4 Okomski, Allison      Cinnaminson          1:17.00    1:16.34   1 
  7 #   62 Patella, Kylie        Lenape Regio         1:15.50    1:19.63   2 
  8 #   67 Tumas, Amanda         Lenape Regio         1:20.50    1:24.16   1 
  9 #   51 Walton, Erin          Gloucester C         1:30.00    1:28.33   1 
 10 #   16 Forand, Savannah      Gloucester C         1:35.00    1:32.41   1 
 11 #   17 Pantano, Alli         Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:52.02   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  133 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS           59.97    1:02.63  
  2 #  143 Stevenson, Tresha     Millville HS         1:01.80    1:04.71  
  3 #  139 Smith, Jayion         Millville HS         1:01.00    1:05.53  
  4 #  141 Smith, Maurice        Millville HS         1:02.00    1:06.21  
  5 #  109 Parks, Hunter         Gloucester C         1:10.00    1:09.99  
  6 #  101 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi         1:10.00    1:12.33  
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   10 Ash, Jailya           Eastern Regi           12.30      12.31   3 
  2 #   70 Broome, Malea         Millville HS           12.40      12.94   3 
  3 #    6 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson            13.19      13.26   3 
  4 #   13 Scott, Noelle         Eastern Regi           13.44      13.27   2 
  5 #   69 Bowman, Zaniah        Millville HS           12.59      13.39   3 
  6 #   80 Febry, Ja'Nasia       Millville HS           12.90      13.41   3 
  7 #   54 Davis, Erika          Lenape Regio           13.89      13.75   2 
  8 #   18 Ridinger, Lauren      Gloucester C           13.70      13.76   2 
  9 #   53 Covington, Nia        Lenape Regio           13.90      13.90   2 
 10 #   12 Covington, Olivia     Eastern Regi           13.17      14.06   3 
 11 #   83 Holland, Asia         Millville HS           13.20      14.12   2 
 12 #   58 Murray, Makiyah       Lenape Regio           14.78      14.51   1 
 13 #    1 Derry, Halle          Cinnaminson            14.72      14.64   1 
 14 #   82 Holland, Alyssa       Millville HS           14.00      15.17   1 
 15 #   15 Elliott, Brianna      Gloucester C           15.39      16.17   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  137 Orama, Johnell        Millville HS           10.90      11.69   3 
  2 #  105 Moore, Justin         Eastern Regi           10.80      11.73   3 
  3 #  136 Mason, Darius         Millville HS           11.20      11.95   3 
  4 #  134 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS           11.10      12.03   3 
  5 #  135 Mace-Cullen, Naze     Millville HS           11.10      12.05   3 
  6 #  102 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi           11.00      12.09   3 
  7 #  106 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Regi           11.30      12.11   2 
  8 #  146 Boatwright, Desmo     Millville HS                      12.43   1 
  9 #  142 Stephens II, Andw     Millville HS           11.40      12.77   2 
 10 #  113 Byrd, Masai           Lenape Regio           12.00      12.78   2 
 10 #  110 Serafinellis, Cam     Gloucester C           12.00      12.78   2 
 12 #  117 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Regio           13.70      12.81   1 
 13 #  116 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Regio           12.60      13.62   2 
 14 #  114 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio           13.00      13.81   1 
 15 #  115 Davis, Aaric          Lenape Regio           13.40      13.87   1 
 16 #  128 Williams, William     Lenape Regio           13.50      14.26   1 
 17 #  119 Nashikkar, Siddha     Lenape Regio           14.90      14.46   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #    7 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            59.86    1:02.96   3 
  2 #   86 Smith, Tanyha         Millville HS         1:05.00    1:06.02   2 
  3 #   61 Pappas, Katherine     Lenape Regio         1:03.42    1:06.98   3 
  4 #   14 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Regi         1:05.00    1:07.10   2 
  5 #    9 Arinze, Petra         Eastern Regi         1:02.67    1:08.65   3 
  6 #   63 Quinn, Katie          Lenape Regio         1:09.50    1:08.85   1 
  7 #   12 Covington, Olivia     Eastern Regi         1:03.00    1:08.94   3 
  8 #   64 Schonberg, Haley      Lenape Regio         1:12.84    1:08.97   1 
  9 #   66 Sellers, Julia        Lenape Regio         1:08.70    1:09.35   2 
 10 #   60 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Regio         1:03.54    1:10.26   3 
 11 #   65 Schwarz, Kaitlin      Lenape Regio         1:07.77    1:10.43   2 
 12 #   97 White, Shianne        Millville HS         1:10.00    1:12.32   1 
 13 #   98 Williams, Dah'Jan     Millville HS         1:09.00    1:12.34   2 
 14 #   96 Walker, Zaniya        Millville HS         1:08.00    1:12.44   2 
 15 #  147 Thompkins, Marsha     Millville HS                    1:13.82   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  104 Jordan, Carl          Eastern Regi           52.00      53.41   2 
  2 #  132 Bryant, Zaon          Millville HS           53.80      55.83   2 
  3 #  131 Bowman, Calem         Millville HS           54.50      56.75   2 
  4 #  100 Brooks, AJ            Eastern Regi           55.00      57.06   2 
  5 #  118 Micale, AJ            Lenape Regio           55.20      57.87   2 
  6 #  107 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester C           56.01      58.91   1 
  7 #  146 Boatwright, Desmo     Millville HS                      58.99   1 
  8 #  113 Byrd, Masai           Lenape Regio           56.80      59.96   1 
  9 #  108 Guldin, Ethan         Gloucester C           57.30    1:00.11   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   10 Ash, Jailya           Eastern Regi           14.30      14.92   3 
  2 #   70 Broome, Malea         Millville HS           14.60      15.23   3 
  3 #   13 Scott, Noelle         Eastern Regi           15.39      15.77   3 
  4 #   71 Craig, Bryanna        Millville HS           14.88      15.85   3 
  5 #    7 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            15.60      15.92   2 
  6 #   11 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi           14.54      15.99   3 
  7 #   85 Patterson, Briona     Millville HS           15.10      16.13   3 
  8 #   56 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Regio           15.79      16.80   2 
  9 #    4 Okomski, Allison      Cinnaminson            19.00      18.38   1 
 10 #   55 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Regio           15.90      19.42   2 
 11 #   53 Covington, Nia        Lenape Regio           19.20      20.12   1 
 12 #   54 Davis, Erika          Lenape Regio           18.60      21.03   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  133 Edzii, Ebenezer       Millville HS           15.40      15.80   2 
  2 #  134 Gray, Cartier         Millville HS           15.68      15.85   2 
  3 #  140 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS           15.90      17.14   2 
  4 #  127 Washington, Clyde     Lenape Regio           16.10      18.32   2 
  4 #  101 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi           17.50      18.32   1 
  6 #  103 Hammad, Eid           Eastern Regi           19.50      19.12   1 
  7 #  143 Stevenson, Tresha     Millville HS           16.60      19.44   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   10 Ash, Jailya           Eastern Regi           25.89      25.72   6 
  2 #   71 Craig, Bryanna        Millville HS           25.60      26.59   6 
  3 #    7 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            26.50      26.83   6 
  4 #   69 Bowman, Zaniah        Millville HS           26.20      27.32   6 
  5 #   80 Febry, Ja'Nasia       Millville HS           27.20      27.97   5 
  6 #    6 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson            27.21      28.18   5 
  7 #   55 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Regio           27.64      28.23   4 
  8 #   11 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Regi           26.89      28.24   6 
  9 #   84 Miller, Raelynne      Millville HS           27.00      28.47   5 
 10 #   62 Patella, Kylie        Lenape Regio           28.00      28.49   4 
 11 #   54 Davis, Erika          Lenape Regio           29.11      28.58   2 
 12 #   18 Ridinger, Lauren      Gloucester C           27.76      28.72   4 
 13 #   87 Stevenson, Tanasi     Millville HS           27.50      29.01   5 
 14 #   61 Pappas, Katherine     Lenape Regio           28.50      29.15   4 
 15 #   12 Covington, Olivia     Eastern Regi           29.22      29.19   2 
 16 #   56 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Regio           27.10      29.27   5 
 17 #   83 Holland, Asia         Millville HS           28.60      29.29   3 
 18 #    9 Arinze, Petra         Eastern Regi           28.00      29.52   4 
 19 #   86 Smith, Tanyha         Millville HS           28.90      30.04   3 
 20 #   53 Covington, Nia        Lenape Regio           28.90      30.39   3 
 21 #    3 Mulligan, Emily       Cinnaminson            27.50      30.42   5 
 22 #   57 Muir, Saniah          Lenape Regio           30.50      30.59   1 
 23 #   98 Williams, Dah'Jan     Millville HS           29.40      30.62   2 
 24 #    4 Okomski, Allison      Cinnaminson            28.00      30.72   4 
 25 #   14 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Regi           29.15      30.74   2 
 26 #   60 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Regio           28.51      30.91   3 
 27 #   64 Schonberg, Haley      Lenape Regio           32.30      31.40   1 
 28 #   65 Schwarz, Kaitlin      Lenape Regio           29.50      31.56   2 
 29 #   82 Holland, Alyssa       Millville HS           30.10      31.88   1 
 30 #   97 White, Shianne        Millville HS           29.10      32.11   3 
 31 #   96 Walker, Zaniya        Millville HS           29.10      32.54   3 
 32 #   59 Ostaszewski, Clar     Lenape Regio           30.00      33.99   2 
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  137 Orama, Johnell        Millville HS           22.10      24.23   4 
  2 #  105 Moore, Justin         Eastern Regi           22.90      24.65   4 
  3 #  141 Smith, Maurice        Millville HS           23.60      25.16   3 
  4 #  102 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Regi           23.50      25.25   3 
  5 #  138 Rieger, Avery         Millville HS           24.00      25.31   3 
  6 #  100 Brooks, AJ            Eastern Regi           23.90      25.53   3 
  6 #  140 Smith, Kyseme         Millville HS           24.10      25.53   2 
  8 #  132 Bryant, Zaon          Millville HS           22.90      25.77   4 
  9 #  106 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Regi           23.50      26.09   3 
 10 #  117 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Regio           25.10      26.14   2 
 11 #  131 Bowman, Calem         Millville HS           23.60      26.18   3 
 12 #  139 Smith, Jayion         Millville HS           24.30      26.52   2 
 13 #  107 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester C           25.80      26.86   2 
 14 #  110 Serafinellis, Cam     Gloucester C           27.50      26.88   1 
 15 #  108 Guldin, Ethan         Gloucester C           26.30      27.55   1 
 16 #  135 Mace-Cullen, Naze     Millville HS           22.80      28.33   4 
 17 #  115 Davis, Aaric          Lenape Regio           25.80      28.61   1 
 18 #  114 Camerato, Ian         Lenape Regio           25.50      29.08   2 
 19 #  119 Nashikkar, Siddha     Lenape Regio           27.10      30.50   1 
Advertisements