5/15– Olympic Conf Full Results (division)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2019 10:19 PM
           Olympic Conference Championships - 5/14/2019 to 5/15/2019           
                          Washington Twp High School                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            12.10      12.64q  6 
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Twp            12.54      12.97q  6 
  3 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             12.95      13.23q  5 
  4 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           13.27      13.28q  4 
  5 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           13.10      13.33q  5 
  6 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           13.44      13.45q  4 
  7 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             13.40      13.50q  4 
  8 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             13.74      13.81q  3 
  9 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             14.02      13.96   3 
 10 Hall, Princess Ella          Camden Co. V                      14.03   1 
 10 Boyce, Danaijah              Camden Co. V           14.36      14.03   2 
 12 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        CH West                13.57      14.06   4 
 13 Falzone, Olivia              Shawnee HS                        14.19   2 
 14 Tenet, Brooke                Shawnee HS                        14.40   2 
 15 Martello, Corrine            CH West                14.90      14.84   2 
 16 Loman, Gichera               CH West                14.54      14.85   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            12.64      12.61  
  2 James, Jaia                  Winslow Twp            12.97      12.91  
  3 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           13.33      13.17  
  4 Hayes, Princess              Timber Creek           13.28      13.18  
  5 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             13.23      13.23  
  6 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           13.45      13.44  
  7 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             13.81      13.76  
  8 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS             13.50      13.80  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             58.66      58.70   6 
  2 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp            56.38      59.93   6 
  3 Jackson, Leisha              Timber Creek         1:00.00    1:00.20   5 
  4 Wheeler, Nicole              Seneca  HS           1:02.35    1:02.87   4 
  5 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS           1:02.75    1:03.73   4 
  6 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS           1:04.53    1:04.34   3 
  7 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        CH West              1:02.94    1:05.14   4 
  8 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         1:01.80    1:05.89   5 
  9 Solomon, Mary                CH West              1:11.00    1:08.00   2 
 10 Riley, Casey                 Shawnee HS           1:08.15    1:08.38   2 
 11 Rouse, Rayven                Winslow Twp          1:01.83    1:08.98   5 
 12 Sullivan, Kaitlin            Shawnee HS                      1:09.50   1 
 13 Perez, Jonalee               Camden Co. V         1:07.00    1:13.86   2 
 14 Patel, Pari                  Camden Co. V                    1:15.64   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp            24.99      25.16   6 
  2 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp            24.99      25.53   6 
  3 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS             26.30      26.22   6 
  4 Owens, Kelly                 Shawnee HS             26.69      27.30   5 
  5 James, Jaia                  Winslow Twp            26.77      27.46   5 
  6 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek           27.10      27.75   5 
  7 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V           30.50      27.82   2 
  8 Gibson-Gardner, Amiya        CH West                27.57      28.25   4 
  9 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS             28.30      28.37   3 
 10 Constantinou, Sophia         Shawnee HS             27.87      28.46   4 
 11 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             29.00      29.04   2 
 12 McKenzie, Marissa            CH West                28.70      29.06   3 
 13 Hill, Lauren                 Camden Co. V                      29.09   1 
 13 Jodlbauer, Ainsley           Seneca  HS             28.30      29.09   3 
 15 Gibson, Taquera              CH West                29.21      29.52   2 
 16 Delapena, Julianne           Camden Co. V           30.03      29.91   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hood, Nicole                 Winslow Twp          2:22.33    2:23.26   3 
  2 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         2:24.41    2:24.73   3 
  3 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek         2:24.44    2:26.10   3 
  4 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Twp          2:29.52    2:29.58   2 
  5 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS           2:33.12    2:29.63   2 
  6 Kearns, Grace                Shawnee HS           2:26.62    2:30.84   2 
  7 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS           2:32.00    2:31.69   2 
  8 McNally, Amanda              Seneca  HS           2:33.80    2:34.42   2 
  9 Marinero, Vanessa            Timber Creek         2:39.77    2:37.07   1 
 10 Sheehan, Ryann               Shawnee HS                      2:41.06   1 
 11 Morrison, Alexandria         Winslow Twp          2:25.00    2:41.12   3 
 12 Rosario, Alannie             Camden Co. V         2:53.46    2:41.59   1 
 13 Anderson, Jillian            Shawnee HS           2:43.98    2:42.29   1 
 14 Mitial, Wannicka             CH West              2:46.03    2:42.89   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS           5:16.88    5:12.18   2 
      1:15.71 (1:15.71)  2:34.57 (1:18.87)  3:55.14 (1:20.57)  5:12.18 (1:17.05)
  2 Hauer, Alexandra             Timber Creek         5:21.54    5:22.93   2 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:36.56 (1:20.57)  4:01.27 (1:24.71)  5:22.93 (1:21.67)
  3 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS           5:25.00    5:35.40   2 
      1:17.26 (1:17.26)  2:40.16 (1:22.90)  4:07.56 (1:27.40)  5:35.40 (1:27.84)
  4 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS           5:40.35    5:37.94   2 
      1:19.08 (1:19.08)  2:45.11 (1:26.04)  4:13.68 (1:28.58)  5:37.94 (1:24.26)
  5 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         5:43.70    5:40.51   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:48.66 (1:29.27)  4:16.28 (1:27.62)  5:40.51 (1:24.24)
  6 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS           5:47.90    5:42.25   1 
      1:21.46 (1:21.46)  2:49.41 (1:27.95)  4:18.03 (1:28.62)  5:42.25 (1:24.23)
  7 Dutton, Charly               Winslow Twp          6:03.23    5:55.60   1 
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:48.84 (1:29.70)  4:22.03 (1:33.20)  5:55.60 (1:33.57)
  8 Wright, Cameron              CH West              5:51.03    5:58.21   1 
      1:21.94 (1:21.94)     1:29.43 (7.49)  2:49.46 (1:20.04)  4:23.01 (1:33.55)
      5:58.21 (1:35.20)
  9 Hough, Morgan                Seneca  HS           6:06.50    6:15.76   1 
      1:28.66 (1:28.66)  3:03.94 (1:35.29)  4:41.18 (1:37.24)  6:15.76 (1:34.59)
 10 Williams, Erin               Timber Creek         6:07.46    6:17.00   1 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  2:58.01 (1:32.42)  4:36.76 (1:38.76)  6:17.00 (1:40.25)
 11 Maloney, Hannah              Shawnee HS           6:28.37    6:19.75   1 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  3:01.03 (1:34.86)  4:41.72 (1:40.70)  6:19.75 (1:38.04)
 12 Rosario, Alannie             Camden Co. V                    6:20.17   1 
      1:30.07 (1:30.07)  3:04.68 (1:34.62)  4:41.38 (1:36.71)  6:20.17 (1:38.79)
 13 Davidson, Sarah              CH West              6:38.51    6:39.45   1 
      1:33.77 (1:33.77)  3:17.40 (1:43.64)  5:03.48 (1:46.08)  6:39.45 (1:35.98)
 14 Smallets, Abigaile           Camden Co. V         6:29.87    6:48.11   1 
      1:33.28 (1:33.28)  3:19.80 (1:46.52)  5:08.32 (1:48.53)  6:48.11 (1:39.80)
 -- Campbell, Victoria           Winslow Twp          5:41.88        DNF   2 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:48.41 (1:30.61)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hauser, Claire               Shawnee HS          12:14.69   12:08.82  
  2 Klouchek, Emma               Seneca  HS          12:01.66   12:14.25  
  3 Richards, Chelsea            Seneca  HS          12:58.11   12:23.11  
  4 Koveloski, Madison           Shawnee HS          12:30.60   12:24.14  
  5 Faucett, Megan               CH West             13:10.89   13:14.94  
  6 Daniels, Emma                Seneca  HS          13:21.63   13:29.07  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            14.24      14.57q  5 
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek           14.51      15.23q  5 
  3 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp            15.18      15.61q  5 
  4 Randolph, Kyra               CH West                15.97      15.72q  4 
  5 Pollard, Sanaa               CH West                17.04      16.92q  4 
  6 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS             18.64      17.18q  4 
  7 Gibson, Taquera              CH West                18.73      17.39q  3 
  8 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS             19.22      18.01q  3 
  9 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS             20.50      18.78   2 
 10 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp                       19.08   1 
 11 Corsi, Maddy                 Shawnee HS             19.99      19.72   2 
 12 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS             20.51      20.32   2 
 13 Peterson, Dynasty            Camden Co. V           20.20      20.52   2 
 14 Welsh, Amanda                Seneca  HS             21.43      20.87   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp            14.57      14.46  
  2 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek           15.23      14.69  
  3 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp            15.61      15.66  
  4 Randolph, Kyra               CH West                15.72      15.91  
  5 Pollard, Sanaa               CH West                16.92      16.64  
  6 Gibson, Taquera              CH West                17.39      17.85  
  7 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS             18.01      18.05  
  8 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS             17.18      18.25  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Nylah                 Winslow Twp          1:05.18    1:03.57   4 
  2 Hammond, Janeya              Winslow Twp          1:03.37    1:04.10   4 
  3 Curilla, Alyssa              Shawnee HS           1:11.41    1:07.47   3 
  4 Randolph, Kyra               CH West              1:12.22    1:09.99   3 
  5 Manley, Colleen              Timber Creek         1:10.47    1:10.03   4 
  6 Ritter, Reilly               Seneca  HS           1:11.68    1:10.66   3 
  7 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS           1:13.94    1:11.43   3 
  8 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp          1:15.32    1:13.11   2 
  9 Harrison, Madeline           CH West              1:16.43    1:13.87   2 
 10 Pollard, Sanaa               CH West              1:08.84    1:14.75   4 
 11 Corsi, Maddy                 Shawnee HS           1:18.30    1:15.18   2 
 12 Massey, Gabriella            Seneca  HS           1:16.42    1:15.38   2 
 13 Aldakimov, Emily             Shawnee HS           1:19.32    1:17.49   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   48.64  5/17/2016   Camden HS, Camden HS                        
                       L Davis, T Harris, K Hightower, J Morris          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 48.47      48.07   2 
     1) Hammond, Janeya                 2) James, Jaia                    
     3) Tobias, Tionna                  4) Perry, Nylah                   
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           49.91      50.63   2 
     1) Barron, Jada                    2) Hayes, Princess                
     3) Carr, Tatina                    4) Gordon, Aneesia                
  3 CH West  'A'                                        53.23      52.01   1 
     1) McKenzie, Marissa               2) Pollard, Sanaa                 
     3) Randolph, Kyra                  4) Gibson-Gardner, Amiya          
  4 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     51.86      53.00   2 
     1) Falzone, Olivia                 2) Owens, Kelly                   
     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Tenet, Brooke                  
  5 Seneca  HS  'A'                                     52.11      53.22   2 
     1) Jodlbauer, Ainsley              2) Wozniak, Karra                 
     3) Wheeler, Nicole                 4) Orth, Hannah                   
 -- Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                                DQ   1  Out of Zone 1 to 2
     1) Boyce, Danaijah                 2) Moss, Kaabria                  
     3) Edwards, Christina              4) Brown, Brianna                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                          
                         K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:07.65    4:07.15   2 
     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Owens, Kelly                   
     3) Curilla, Alyssa                 4) Demko, Amanda                  
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:01.70    4:07.74   2 
     1) Hauer, Alexandra                2) Hooker, Tierra                 
     3) Gordon, Aneesia                 4) Jackson, Leisha                
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:51.70    4:08.49   2 
     1) Hood, Nicole                    2) James, Jaia                    
     3) Dutton, Charly                  4) Smith-Barnes, Xiala            
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:15.33    4:13.54   1 
     1) Sweet, Lara                     2) Strittmatter, Cassidy          
     3) Wheeler, Nicole                 4) Ritter, Reilly                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:02.13   10:20.96  
     1) Klouchek, Emma                  2) Sweet, Lara                    
     3) McNally, Amanda                 4) Ritter, Reilly                 
      1:11.64 (1:11.64)  2:34.55 (1:22.91)  3:47.28 (1:12.74)  5:12.90 (1:25.62)
      6:28.48 (1:15.59)  7:49.49 (1:21.01)  9:04.75 (1:15.27) 10:20.96 (1:16.22)
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               9:59.00   10:22.88  
     1) Campbell, Victoria              2) Dutton, Charly                 
     3) Hood, Nicole                    4) Morrison, Alexandria           
      1:10.70 (1:10.70)  2:28.22 (1:17.52)  3:38.83 (1:10.62)  5:01.05 (1:22.22)
      6:16.29 (1:15.25)  7:45.12 (1:28.84)  8:57.59 (1:12.47) 10:22.88 (1:25.29)
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:03.15   10:25.09  
     1) Kearns, Grace                   2) Hauser, Claire                 
     3) Sheehan, Ryann                  4) Yeager, Maddy                  
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:36.29 (1:24.05)  3:54.74 (1:18.46)  5:19.77 (1:25.04)
      6:35.18 (1:15.41)  7:57.15 (1:21.97)  9:11.53 (1:14.39) 10:25.09 (1:13.56)
  4 CH West  'A'                                     11:05.78   10:43.02  
     1) Wright, Cameron                 2) Santana, Elizabeth             
     3) Sweeney, Anna                   4) Williamson, Mirasha            
      1:15.33 (1:15.33)  2:48.74 (1:33.42)  4:04.62 (1:15.88)  5:27.24 (1:22.63)
      6:42.51 (1:15.28)  8:05.82 (1:23.32)  9:18.00 (1:12.18) 10:43.02 (1:25.02)
 
Girls High Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:    5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek         5-08.75    5-07.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-07 5-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XX 
  2 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 McKenzie, Marissa            CH West              4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Humphries, Jillian           Seneca  HS           4-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Catana, Sophia               Shawnee HS           4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Harrison, Madeline           CH West              4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Riley, Casey                 Shawnee HS           4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Yaeger, Kaitlyn              Seneca  HS           4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Greeley, Julia               Seneca  HS          10-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     P    XO   XXX 
  2 Walter, Remington            Seneca  HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Richards, Micah              Shawnee HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Gordon, Aneesia              Timber Creek         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Glover, Eryn                 Timber Creek         8-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Harris, Angelina             Shawnee HS                           NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Timber Creek        18-06.25   18-06.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-06.75  18-04.75      
  2 Tobias, Tionna               Winslow Twp                    17-04.25  
      17-00.75  16-09.50  17-04.25  16-07      
  3 Demko, Amanda                Shawnee HS          16-09.00   15-08.25  
      15-08.25  15-04.75  14-10.50  14-06.50      
  4 Brown, Brianna               Camden Co. V        15-04.00   15-07.75  
      13-11.75  14-03  15-07.75  14-11.75      
  5 Wozniak, Karra               Seneca  HS          16-01.50   15-03.00  
      14-03  15-03  15-00.50  14-04      
  6 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp         16-11.00   15-02.00  
      14-11.25  15-02  14-09.50  14-11.50      
  7 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp         16-11.25   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  13-03.50  13-01.50      
  8 Hill, Mia                    Seneca  HS          14-11.75   14-08.25  
      14-03  14-08.25  14-08.25  FOUL      
  9 Strittmatter, Cassidy        Seneca  HS          15-09.50   14-05.50  
      14-05.50  13-08.75  14-00.25  13-11.75      
 10 Carr, Tatina                 Timber Creek        15-04.00   14-04.50  
      14-04.25  11-09.75  12-11  14-04.50      
 11 Falzone, Olivia              Shawnee HS          15-00.00   14-00.75  
      13-11.75  13-05.25  13-09.75  14-00.75      
 12 Otobo, Oghaleoghene          Camden Co. V        13-01.50   13-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-05  12-10      
 13 Millere, Lyndsey             Shawnee HS          13-05.00   13-04.50  
      12-09  13-04.50  13-03.25  12-11      
 14 Harrison, Madeline           CH West             15-06.00   13-04.00  
      FOUL  13-04  12-08.50  FOUL      
 15 Martello, Corrine            CH West             11-10.50   12-05.25  
      11-10  11-11  11-09.25  12-05.25      
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pearson, Chastiney           Timber Creek        36-04.75   37-05.75  
      FOUL  35-09  36-05  37-05.75      
  2 Higgs, Shevell               Winslow Twp         34-06.00   34-10.00  
      33-01.50  34-05  34-10  34-07      
  3 Wright, Olivia               Winslow Twp         34-11.50   33-04.00  
      33-04  33-01.50  32-06.75  FOUL      
  4 James, Jordan                Winslow Twp         31-09.00   32-11.50  
      31-10.25  32-11.50  32-04.50  31-11.75      
  5 Barron, Jada                 Timber Creek        31-08.00   31-09.75  
      31-07.25  FOUL  31-02.50  31-09.75      
  6 Catana, Sophia               Shawnee HS          30-00.00   31-07.75  
      30-01.50  31-07.75  31-07.50  PASS      
  7 Tenet, Brooke                Shawnee HS          30-03.75   30-05.75  
      29-10.75  30-05.75  29-04.50  30-05      
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek        30-08.50   31-04.00  
      28-11.75  30-06  28-08  31-04      
  2 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS          31-04.25   31-02.00  
      28-09  29-03.50  30-01.75  31-02      
  3 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp         32-07.00   30-04.00  
      29-05.75  29-05.50  30-04  29-08      
  4 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek        31-08.75  J30-04.00  
      26-03.50  28-05  30-04  28-08.50      
  5 Carter, Kelsey               Seneca  HS          29-10.00   29-06.00  
      27-05  29-06  29-04.50  24-05      
  6 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V        30-08.25   29-01.00  
      28-07.25  27-10.50  28-03.50  29-01      
  7 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp         31-05.00   29-00.00  
      29-00  28-06.50  27-09  28-00      
  8 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS          29-11.00  J29-00.00  
      FOUL  26-01.25  29-00  27-01      
  9 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp         29-00.50   28-03.00  
      28-03  24-11  26-02  26-10.25      
 10 Heins, Kylie                 Seneca  HS          29-10.00   28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-06  28-00  27-05.50      
 11 Bryant, Dream                Shawnee HS          26-10.50   27-07.00  
      27-07  26-08  25-08.75  23-02.25      
 12 Manasary, Madiana            CH West             25-05.25   27-05.00  
      25-05  25-07.75  26-03.50  27-05      
 13 Zuniga, Sofia                CH West             26-08.25   24-04.50  
      24-03.50  24-04.50  24-02  FOUL       
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akande, Oluwakemi            Timber Creek          112-01     118-03  
      106-03  115-06  118-03  106-07      
  2 Alessi, Adrianna             Shawnee HS            107-10     106-11  
      94-01  88-00  106-11  103-11      
  3 Guinta, Sally                Shawnee HS             84-07      99-11  
      88-05  FOUL  81-05  99-11      
  4 Fields, Destiny              Camden Co. V           86-03      99-00  
      99-00  92-05  96-08  91-11      
  5 Manasary, Madiana            CH West                76-11      97-02  
      91-05  88-07  97-02  92-09      
  6 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp            90-02      96-07  
      96-07  86-11  93-08  96-06      
  7 Strittmatter, Tess           Seneca  HS             84-05      87-00  
      63-11  65-11  79-03  87-00      
  8 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp                       81-05  
      72-02  FOUL  72-01  81-05      
  9 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp            88-04      78-01  
      78-01  FOUL  FOUL  78-01      
 10 Sturdivant, Dayani           Timber Creek           87-06      77-08  
      68-08  77-08  FOUL  75-04      
 11 Packard, Aubrey              Seneca  HS             87-00      76-09  
      76-09  62-07  75-02  64-08      
 12 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             79-06      75-07  
      69-08  75-07  73-06  FOUL       
 13 Cosper, Bethany              Seneca  HS             68-00      70-09  
      68-02  68-05  70-09  FOUL      
 14 Knight, Beyonce              Camden Co. V           66-10      64-02  
      64-02  62-08  54-09  57-01      
 15 Slaughter, Dhani             CH West                62-07      60-06  
      FOUL  60-06  FOUL  57-10       
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Packard, Aubrey              Seneca  HS            100-02     100-03  
      100-03  90-11  96-11  94-07      
  2 Cosper, Bethany              Seneca  HS             94-04      95-04  
      95-02  80-01  95-04  90-06      
  3 Orth, Hannah                 Seneca  HS             90-03      90-01  
      90-01  88-11  79-04  81-04      
  4 Daniels, Chance              Camden Co. V           72-02      81-09  
      81-09  FOUL  FOUL  76-06      
  5 Alessi, Adrianna             Shawnee HS             79-02      78-06  
      75-01  62-01  78-06  78-05      
  6 Green, Amia                  Winslow Twp            75-05      78-02  
      70-11  63-01  78-02  68-01      
  7 Polan, Carley                Shawnee HS             58-07      76-11  
      76-11  76-11  61-11  FOUL      
  8 Blake, Ariyona               Timber Creek           84-02      75-06  
      73-08  67-10  72-09  75-06      
  9 VanDoren, Jillian            Shawnee HS                        69-07  
      FOUL  52-01  69-07  65-05      
 10 Zuniga, Sofia                CH West                69-02      68-05  
      64-03  68-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Dales, Jailah                Winslow Twp            44-04      53-02  
      37-05  53-02  52-02  43-06      
 12 Stanley, Kahliya             Winslow Twp            48-03      47-08  
      46-07  47-08  FOUL  43-06      
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           12.02      12.23q  6 
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             12.55      12.70q  6 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            12.81      12.91q  5 
  4 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             12.92      12.98q  5 
  5 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             12.73      13.06q  6 
  6 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils                      13.07q  1 
  7 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils           12.91      13.30q  5 
  8 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta           14.20      13.37q  2 
  9 Nock, Jakara                 Camden High            13.71      13.38   3 
 10 DiCupe', Sierra              Camden Catho           12.76      13.44   6 
 11 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           13.86      13.74   3 
 12 Miller, Kate                 Camden Catho                      13.86   2 
 13 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           14.11      14.56   3 
 14 Steeves, Caroline            Bishop Eusta           13.93      14.57   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           12.23      12.28   1 
  2 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             12.70      12.56   1 
  3 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            12.91      12.84   1 
  4 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils           13.07      12.87   1 
  5 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             13.06      12.92   1 
  6 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             12.98      12.93   1 
  7 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta           13.37      13.18   1 
  8 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils           13.30      13.43   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           55.70      56.73   6 
  2 Daniel, Blair                Paul VI HS             58.38      58.84   6 
  3 Errichetti, Sofia            Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:00.93   5 
  4 Nock, Jakara                 Camden High          1:04.91    1:02.92   3 
  5 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS           1:01.85    1:03.27   4 
  6 McCann, Laura                Camden Catho         1:05.76    1:03.80   3 
  7 Matthews, Mya J              Camden High                     1:03.96   1 
  8 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         1:04.79    1:03.99   3 
  9 Bednarek, Lindsay            Camden Catho         1:06.28    1:05.54   3 
 10 Dixon, Katrina               Camden Catho         1:04.94    1:06.16   3 
 11 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils         1:02.94    1:06.57   4 
 12 Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         1:11.40    1:10.59   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils           24.17      24.80   6 
  2 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS             25.19      25.38   6 
  3 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS             27.13      26.40   5 
  4 Watkins, Keyann'a            Paul VI HS             26.35      26.71   5 
  5 Green, Brianna               Woodrow Wils           26.41      26.84   5 
  6 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            26.66      27.34   5 
  7 English, Pauline             Camden High                       27.74   1 
  8 Nock, Jakara                 Camden High            27.52      27.77   4 
  9 Ramey, Racquel               Bishop Eusta           29.06      27.87   2 
 10 Foster, Brooke               Camden Catho           29.34      28.00   2 
 11 Okwamba, Judith              Camden Catho                      28.34   1 
 12 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho           27.90      28.40   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lutz, Abigail                Paul VI HS           2:21.90    2:20.83   3 
  2 Bruno, Julia                 Paul VI HS           2:22.14    2:26.24   3 
  3 McCann, Laura                Camden Catho         2:37.45    2:31.65   1 
  4 Soanes, Kat                  Bishop Eusta         2:37.04    2:38.79   1 
  5 Zevallos, Miranda            Paul VI HS           2:35.22    2:39.51   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lyons, Bridget               Paul VI HS           5:19.80    5:23.33   2 
      1:16.89 (1:16.89)  2:37.89 (1:21.01)  4:01.52 (1:23.64)  5:23.33 (1:21.82)
  2 Smith, Amelia                Paul VI HS           5:34.29    5:46.97   2 
      1:19.34 (1:19.34)  2:47.21 (1:27.87)  4:18.84 (1:31.63)  5:46.97 (1:28.14)
  3 Liberatore, Maria            Paul VI HS           5:54.10    5:51.95   1 
      1:21.11 (1:21.11)  2:49.15 (1:28.05)  4:18.55 (1:29.40)  5:51.95 (1:33.41)
  4 Miles, Annie                 Camden Catho                    6:38.68   1 
      3:09.76 (3:09.76)  4:56.90 (1:47.15)  6:38.68 (1:41.78)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sparks, Katie                Paul VI HS          11:51.10   12:03.07  
  2 Skiles, Annie                Paul VI HS          12:44.50   12:33.64  
  3 McDonald, Katlyn             Paul VI HS          13:16.25   13:43.33  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            14.74      14.61q  5 
  2 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS             14.38      14.64q  5 
  3 Schmidt, Carly               Paul VI HS             15.82      15.86q  4 
  4 Walker, Kambi                Paul VI HS             16.55      16.90q  4 
  5 Pitts, Teonni                Camden High                       17.30q  2 
  6 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta           19.39      18.70q  3 
  7 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta           19.92      19.67q  3 
  8 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho                      20.32q  1 
  9 Manalo-LaManna, Nellie       Bishop Eusta           21.00      20.67   2 
 10 Williams, Giselle            Camden Catho                      21.16   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Te'seanna            Camden High            14.61      14.56   1 
  2 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS             14.64      14.63   1 
  3 Schmidt, Carly               Paul VI HS             15.86      16.17   1 
  4 Walker, Kambi                Paul VI HS             16.90      16.52   1 
  5 Pitts, Teonni                Camden High            17.30      17.18   1 
  6 Closkey, Helen               Bishop Eusta           18.70      18.49   1 
  7 Spinosi, Ashlyn              Camden Catho           20.32      19.93   1 
  8 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta           19.67      19.94   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garozzo, Aliya Rae           Paul VI HS           1:02.42    1:02.43   4 
  2 Schmidt, Carly               Paul VI HS           1:05.10    1:08.35   4 
  3 Matthews, Mya J              Camden High                     1:14.46   1 
  4 Walker, Waasiya              Camden High          1:18.97    1:15.25   2 
  5 Pitts, Teonni                Camden High                     1:16.68   1 
  6 Deffler, Caitlin             Bishop Eusta         1:22.78    1:22.38   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay National
============================================================================
        Meet:   48.64  5/17/2016   Camden HS, Camden HS                        
                       L Davis, T Harris, K Hightower, J Morris          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     48.85      48.62   2 
     1) Watkins, Keyann'a               2) Daniel, Blair                  
     3) Walker, Kambi                   4) Vandergrift, Aaliyah           
  2 Camden High  'A'                                    50.25      50.85   2 
     1) English, Pauline                2) Harris, Te'seanna              
     3) Pitts, Teonni                   4) Nock, Jakara                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay National
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                          
                         K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:58.16    3:57.00   2 
     1) Schmidt, Carly                  2) Daniel, Blair                  
     3) Lutz, Abigail                   4) Errichetti, Sofia              
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:19.29    4:26.80   1 
     1) Dixon, Katrina                  2) McCann, Laura                  
     3) Bednarek, Lindsay               4) Ndandji, Suzy                  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          9:59.52    9:44.40  
     1) Gallagher, Maura                2) Morelli, Clare                 
     3) Storti, Katy                    4) Schwab, Margaret               
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)  2:26.49 (1:16.75)  3:36.06 (1:09.58)  4:54.61 (1:18.55)
      6:04.74 (1:10.14)  7:21.73 (1:17.00)  8:30.88 (1:09.15)  9:44.40 (1:13.53)
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                  10:23.57   10:11.65  
     1) Bruno, Julia                    2) Knapp, Caroline                
     3) Zevallos, Miranda               4) Lutz, Abigail                  
      1:09.42 (1:09.42)  2:25.52 (1:16.11)  3:38.74 (1:13.22)  5:05.32 (1:26.59)
      6:20.95 (1:15.63)  7:46.54 (1:25.60)  8:55.58 (1:09.04) 10:11.65 (1:16.08)
 
Girls High Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:    5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walker, Kambi                Paul VI HS           5-04.00    5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sobocinski, Rachel           Bishop Eusta         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Walker, Waasiya              Camden High          4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Pilaitis, Natalie            Bishop Eusta         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vandergrift, Aaliyah         Paul VI HS           8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simms, Loren                 Paul VI HS          15-03.00   15-03.00  
      15-03  14-06  14-05.25  13-06.75      
  2 Shannon, Emma                Camden Catho        14-09.25   14-00.75  
      14-00.75  13-11.50  14-00  13-04      
  3 Ndandji, Suzy                Camden Catho        14-06.00   13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-00.25  FOUL  13-00      
 
Girls Triple Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Braxton, Nytasia             Woodrow Wils        33-01.75   33-10.00  
      32-05  31-06.50  30-11.25  33-10      
 
Girls Shot Put National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils        34-02.75   33-11.75  
      30-10.50  32-08.75  33-11.75  33-04      
  2 Santana, Eliana              Camden Catho        32-09.25   31-10.00  
      29-06.50  31-00  31-09  31-10      
  3 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS          34-11.25   31-07.75  
      30-07.75  31-02  30-02  31-07.75      
  4 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI HS          27-01.00   30-04.00  
      24-11  26-02  26-03.75  30-04      
  5 Watson, Makiyah              Camden High         30-11.00   29-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-04  27-08.50      
  6 Smith, Jahmara               Camden High         30-09.00   28-03.50  
      28-03.50  27-06  27-04.50  26-00.75      
  7 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden High         27-04.25   27-08.50  
      26-02  27-08.50  24-08  24-11      
  8 Rendfrey, Jessica            Camden Catho                   26-03.50  
      25-11.50  25-03  25-04.75  26-03.50      
 
Girls Discus Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santana, Eliana              Camden Catho           93-03     105-06  
      94-09  79-07  94-00  105-06      
  2 Smith, Jahmara               Camden High            84-08      89-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  75-04  89-08      
  3 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden High            67-07      76-05  
      73-02  69-09  FOUL  76-05      
  4 Bjorklund, Katie             Bishop Eusta           84-02      71-08  
      FOUL  71-08  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 Carter, Laura                Paul VI HS             69-06      67-08  
      55-04  58-00  65-01  67-08      
  6 Assi, Nadine                 Paul VI HS             81-03     J67-08  
      FOUL  64-09  57-07  67-08      
 
Girls Javelin Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils          112-08     108-03  
      108-03  101-09  106-05  98-11      
  2 Steacker, Hannah             Bishop Eusta          105-01     104-09  
      95-01  89-07  FOUL  104-09      
  3 McGowan, Maura               Paul VI HS             97-06      93-10  
      83-07  89-11  93-10  FOUL      
  4 Klopp, Peyton                Bishop Eusta           90-02      91-02  
      86-01  91-02  78-02  81-09      
  5 Carfagno, Alyssa             Paul VI HS             93-00      85-04  
      FOUL  85-04  80-03  84-09      
  6 Smith, Jahmara               Camden High                       55-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  55-02  52-03      
  7 Watson, Makiyah              Camden High                       38-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-11  38-10      
  8 Brittingham, Quaasia         Camden High                       32-08  
      32-08  FOUL  22-05  31-10       
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           11.99      12.15q  6 
  2 Drayton, Maya                CH East                12.20      12.49q  6 
  3 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           13.17      13.16q  4 
  4 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS                       13.18q  2 
  5 Perry, Hali                  Eastern Regi           13.10      13.18q  5 
  6 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East                13.15      13.27q  5 
  7 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           13.10      13.40q  5 
  8 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS                       13.60q  1 
  9 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee HS            13.62      13.73   4 
 10 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           13.30      14.16   4 
 11 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Regio           13.35      14.25   4 
 12 Markel, Mairead              CH East                           14.32   1 
 13 Kelly, Veronica              Washington T           14.03      14.52   3 
 14 Cohen-Barnes, Cora           Lenape Regio           13.96      14.56   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   11.6h              Benson (2002)/Mitchell (1984), Wash Twp/ Win
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           12.15      12.25   1 
  2 Drayton, Maya                CH East                12.49      12.62   1 
  3 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           13.16      13.02   1  13.011
  4 Perry, Hali                  Eastern Regi           13.18      13.02   1  13.015
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East                13.27      13.15   1 
  6 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS            13.18      13.23   1 
  7 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           13.40      13.41   1 
  8 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS            13.60      13.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   54.91  2009        Michelle Brown, Seneca                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Lenape Regio           57.89      57.47   6 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi           58.50      59.84   6 
  3 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:00.74    1:00.13   5 
  4 King, Brianna                Cherokee HS          1:00.31    1:00.52   5 
  5 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East              1:01.70    1:01.30   5 
  6 Gerdes, Alyssa               Cherokee HS          1:02.71    1:02.85   4 
  7 Cooke, Alison                Cherokee HS                     1:04.50   2 
  8 Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio         1:04.10    1:04.66   3 
  9 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T         1:05.12    1:04.94   3 
 10 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Regio         1:10.26    1:05.99   2 
 11 Gindville, Dani              Washington T         1:04.02    1:06.03   4 
 12 Connor, Alyssa               Washington T         1:08.20    1:09.44   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   24.0h  2003        Krystal Canty, Winslow                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           24.80      24.98   6 
  2 Drayton, Maya                CH East                24.90      25.06   6 
  3 Davis, Zeyonna               CH East                25.90      26.18   6 
  4 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi           26.58      26.63   5 
  5 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio           27.55      27.28   4 
  6 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Regio           27.53      27.58   4 
  7 Bowers, Joynee               Cherokee HS            28.09      27.95   3 
  8 Bouch, Miriam                CH East                           27.96   1 
  9 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS            27.71      28.04   4 
 10 Smith, Megan                 Washington T           27.44      28.40   4 
 11 Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio           28.49      28.54   3 
 12 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T           29.21      29.31   2 
 13 Jordan, Kianah               Cherokee HS            28.68      29.70   3 
 14 Berndlmaier, Avarie          Washington T           29.53      29.84   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   2:12.2h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whetstone, Shelby            Lenape Regio         2:14.09    2:17.35   3 
  2 Morrow, Jeanine              Washington T         2:18.20    2:20.15   3 
  3 Keane, Maura                 Washington T         2:19.00    2:21.51   3 
  4 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          2:22.72    2:22.14   3 
  5 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Regio         2:24.27    2:22.86   3 
  6 Woolston, Sydney             Eastern Regi         2:22.00    2:23.81   3 
  7 Stuart, Danielle             Washington T         2:29.00    2:26.20   2 
  8 Conway, Hayley               Lenape Regio         2:26.38    2:28.78   2 
  9 Carroll, Meghan              Cherokee HS          2:29.01    2:30.40   2 
 10 Sweely, Jaden                Cherokee HS          2:29.24    2:31.20   2 
 11 Kenselaar, Lauren            Eastern Regi         2:26.00    2:31.26   2 
 12 Lazarus, Dani                CH East              2:34.88    2:33.75   2 
 13 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Regi         2:34.00    2:34.28   2 
 14 Barry, Michelle              CH East              2:40.54    2:41.60   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:51.0h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee HS          5:09.68    5:10.47   2 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:34.06 (1:18.58)  3:53.16 (1:19.11)  5:10.47 (1:17.31)
  2 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi         5:20.68    5:15.73   2 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:34.66 (1:19.13)  3:57.41 (1:22.76)  5:15.73 (1:18.32)
  3 Pierce, Sarah                CH East              5:12.92    5:16.11   2 
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:34.60 (1:18.53)  3:56.33 (1:21.74)  5:16.11 (1:19.78)
  4 Keane, Maura                 Washington T         5:25.62    5:18.48   2 
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:37.95 (1:20.54)  4:01.01 (1:23.06)  5:18.48 (1:17.48)
  5 McCurdy, MaryKathleen        CH East              5:12.00    5:19.86   2 
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:37.38 (1:19.78)  4:00.93 (1:23.55)  5:19.86 (1:18.93)
  6 Morrow, Jeanine              Washington T         5:26.70    5:23.68   2 
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:38.96 (1:20.87)  4:03.22 (1:24.27)  5:23.68 (1:20.47)
  7 Cochran, Kate                Washington T         5:28.00    5:30.41   2 
      1:17.86 (1:17.86)  2:38.45 (1:20.60)  4:03.51 (1:25.06)  5:30.41 (1:26.90)
  8 Clifford, Nicole             Cherokee HS          5:17.37    5:30.85   2 
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:34.19 (1:18.48)  3:56.70 (1:22.51)  5:30.85 (1:34.15)
  9 Tonghini, Elliana            CH East              5:46.12    5:34.61   1 
      1:22.46 (1:22.46)  2:48.03 (1:25.57)  4:13.14 (1:25.12)  5:34.61 (1:21.47)
 10 Clem, Kierstin               Eastern Regi         5:38.08    5:39.82   2 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:42.75 (1:24.85)  4:11.86 (1:29.12)  5:39.82 (1:27.96)
 11 Tighe, Samantha              Eastern Regi         5:45.00    5:47.83   1 
      1:20.47 (1:20.47)  2:48.63 (1:28.16)  4:18.90 (1:30.28)  5:47.83 (1:28.93)
 12 Blackmon, Alyssa             Cherokee HS          5:47.43    5:53.03   1 
      1:22.28 (1:22.28)  2:49.97 (1:27.70)  4:23.33 (1:33.36)  5:53.03 (1:29.70)
 13 Riley, Marisa                Lenape Regio         6:15.46    6:10.64   1 
      1:29.73 (1:29.73)  3:04.62 (1:34.90)  4:40.19 (1:35.57)  6:10.64 (1:30.45)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   10:20.7h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rathman, Kate                Cherokee HS         11:29.18   11:25.76  
  2 Dawson, Kylie                Eastern Regi        11:53.38   11:33.02  
  3 Cochran, Kate                Washington T        11:57.86   11:53.51  
  4 Bromley, Morgan              Eastern Regi        12:10.00   12:15.64  
  5 McNiff, Madison              CH East             12:21.27   12:16.64  
  6 Feeney, Sierra               Eastern Regi        12:10.00   12:17.53  
  7 Kotzen, Aliza                CH East             12:32.14   12:20.03  
  8 Cao, Olivia                  Lenape Regio        12:30.22   12:31.37  
  9 Blackmon, Alyssa             Cherokee HS         12:34.17   12:40.98  
 10 Jackson, Erin                Cherokee HS         12:50.35   12:44.81  
 11 Skidmore, Abigail            Lenape Regio        12:48.38   12:47.29  
 12 Ruley, Anna                  Lenape Regio        12:53.02   12:47.50  
 13 Howard, Kylie                Washington T        13:05.04   13:08.97  
 14 Cai, Jane                    CH East                        13:09.45  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.19      14.11q  5 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi           14.79      14.66q  5 
  3 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi           15.20      15.76q  5 
  4 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio           16.28      16.34q  4 
  5 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS            16.48      16.48q  4 
  6 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           16.41      16.90q  4 
  7 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           19.28      18.80q  3 
  8 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS            19.69      19.01q  3 
  9 Mayner, Tayva                Washington T           19.53      20.30   3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.9h  1999        Alethia Jenkins, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ash, Jailya                  Eastern Regi           14.11      14.48   1 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi           14.66      14.90   1 
  3 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi           15.76      15.85   1 
  4 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio           16.34      16.27   1 
  5 Garozzo, Gianna              Washington T           16.90      17.16   1 
  6 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS            16.48      17.38   1 
  7 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T           18.80      18.42   1 
  8 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS            19.01      19.26   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:00.6h  1997        Mandie Dulin, Shawnee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydnor, Teghan               Eastern Regi         1:08.64    1:06.15   4 
  2 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah     Eastern Regi         1:05.29    1:07.90   4 
  3 Conway, Hayley               Lenape Regio                    1:09.31   1 
  4 DeLuca, Sophia               Cherokee HS          1:10.69    1:10.06   3 
  5 Thomas, Rebecca              Lenape Regio                    1:10.16   1 
  6 Gindville, Dani              Washington T         1:13.00    1:10.74   3 
  7 Brocco, Abigail              Eastern Regi         1:12.59    1:12.51   3 
  8 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS          1:12.12    1:13.25   3 
  9 Heston, Haleigh              Cherokee HS          1:13.97    1:13.82   2 
 10 Kelly, Caroline              CH East              1:17.71    1:14.32   2 
 11 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T         1:15.69    1:14.65   2 
 12 Orengo, Hanna                CH East              1:22.40    1:16.75   1 
 -- Patella, Kylie               Lenape Regio                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay American
============================================================================
        Meet:   48.64  5/17/2016   Camden HS, Camden HS                        
                       L Davis, T Harris, K Hightower, J Morris          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            48.88      48.74   2 
     1) Ash, Jailya                     2) Corbett-Collier, Dariyah       
     3) Scott, Noelle                   4) Sydnor, Teghan                 
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    51.40      51.44   2 
     1) King, Brianna                   2) Gerdes, Alyssa                 
     3) Bowers, Joynee                  4) Jordan, Kianah                 
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             53.51      53.11   1 
     1) Kinder, Anyae                   2) Cohen-Barnes, Cora             
     3) Davis, Erika                    4) Overman, Catherine             
  4 CH East  'A'                                        53.91      55.46   1 
     1) Orengo, Hanna                   2) Pruitt, Ciani                  
     3) Markel, Mairead                 4) Abrams, Lauren                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay American
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:51.8h              , Washington Twp                          
                         K. Connor, M. Ashton, A. Brooks, E. McIntyre      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           4:04.19    3:58.24   2 
     1) Whetstone, Shelby               2) Conway, Hayley                 
     3) Thomas, Rebecca                 4) Pappas, Katherine              
  2 CH East  'A'                                      4:17.32    4:07.59   1 
     1) Davis, Zeyonna                  2) Anderson, Aliyah               
     3) Drayton, Maya                   4) Bouch, Miriam                  
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:09.19    4:09.30   2 
     1) Gerdes, Alyssa                  2) King, Brianna                  
     3) Sweely, Jaden                   4) Carroll, Meghan                
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:14.77    4:14.03   2 
     1) Morrow, Jeanine                 2) Smith, Megan                   
     3) Keane, Maura                    4) Gindville, Dani                
  5 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          4:12.00    4:22.74   2 
     1) Brocco, Abigail                 2) Woolston, Sydney               
     3) Tait, Ariana                    4) Kenselaar, Lauren              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:32.10  2013        , Lenape                                  
                         O. Kopec, M. Ryan, J. Barton, E. McGee            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           9:42.60    9:48.58  
     1) Thomas, Rebecca                 2) Conway, Hayley                 
     3) Cao, Olivia                     4) Pappas, Katherine              
      1:07.81 (1:07.81)  2:24.11 (1:16.31)  3:34.11 (1:10.01)  4:50.71 (1:16.61)
      5:59.96 (1:09.25)  7:17.74 (1:17.78)  8:28.77 (1:11.04)  9:48.58 (1:19.82)
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            9:42.44    9:49.89  
     1) Keane, Maura                    2) Cochran, Kate                  
     3) Morrow, Jeanine                 4) Stuart, Danielle               
      1:10.47 (1:10.47)  2:26.43 (1:15.96)  3:38.62 (1:12.19)  4:55.38 (1:16.77)
      6:04.77 (1:09.40)  7:20.21 (1:15.44)  8:30.45 (1:10.24)  9:49.89 (1:19.45)
  3 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                          9:54.97    9:58.79  
     1) Woolston, Sydney                2) Kenselaar, Lauren              
     3) Bromley, Morgan                 4) Feeney, Sierra                 
      1:07.54 (1:07.54)  2:22.78 (1:15.24)  3:31.77 (1:09.00)  4:53.39 (1:21.63)
      6:02.48 (1:09.09)  7:25.60 (1:23.13)  8:37.71 (1:12.12)  9:58.79 (1:21.08)
  4 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  9:50.30   10:15.03  
     1) Carroll, Meghan                 2) DeLuca, Sophia                 
     3) Kadar, Isabella                 4) Sweely, Jaden                  
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:31.16 (1:20.89)  3:39.69 (1:08.53)  5:01.37 (1:21.69)
      6:16.74 (1:15.37)  7:38.28 (1:21.54)  8:54.40 (1:16.13) 10:15.03 (1:20.63)
  5 CH East  'A'                                     10:43.58   10:58.39  
     1) Barry, Michelle                 2) Cai, Jane                      
     3) Volin, Emily                    4) Tonghini, Elliana              
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:44.17 (1:26.15)  4:01.85 (1:17.68)  5:29.69 (1:27.84)
      6:51.49 (1:21.81)  8:22.94 (1:31.45)  9:38.76 (1:15.83) 10:58.39 (1:19.63)
 
Girls High Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:    5-09  1986        Erin Halpin, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Aliyah             CH East              4-10.00    5-02.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio         5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 DellaFemina, Emma            Cherokee HS          4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bulgin, Analiese             Eastern Regi         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Davis, Erika                 Lenape Regio         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Ruddy, Emily                 Washington T         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS          4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 Hartnett, Hannah             Washington T                   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Reamon, Soraya               Washington T         4-00.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13-03  2002        Danielle Reilly, Shawnee                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abrams, Lauren               CH East                         7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Strauss, Jillian             Cherokee HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Friedman, Anna               Eastern Regi         7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Travaglini, Angelina         Eastern Regi         7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kadar, Isabella              Cherokee HS          7-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Repousis, Izabela            Washington T         6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   19-02  1980        Robin Taylor, Deptford                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bulgin, Analiese             Eastern Regi        17-08.00   16-03.50  
      16-03.50  FOUL  15-02.25  14-11      
  2 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio        14-07.50   15-06.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Repousis, Izabela            Washington T        13-08.50   15-00.25  
      13-10  14-01.25  15-00.25  FOUL      
  4 Anderson, Aliyah             CH East             15-02.00   14-09.75  
      13-06  14-08.50  14-09.75  14-07.25      
  5 Clark, Kailyn                Cherokee HS         15-11.75   14-04.50  
      13-08  12-04  13-08  14-04.50      
  6 Pruitt, Ciani                CH East             14-07.25   14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  13-09.25  12-06.50      
  7 Carey, Grace                 Washington T        14-06.00   14-00.50  
      13-08  13-04  14-00.50  12-09      
  8 Son, Amy                     CH East             14-06.00   13-05.25  
      FOUL  13-00  13-01.75  13-05.25      
  9 Hartnett, Hannah             Washington T        14-04.00  J13-05.25  
      FOUL  12-09.75  12-02.50  13-05.25      
 
Girls Triple Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   37-11.75  2013        Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Alexis             Lenape Regio        32-10.00   34-05.50  
      32-05.25  34-05.50  33-09  34-05.50      
  2 Kinder, Anyae                Lenape Regio        31-05.00   33-08.50  
      33-08.50  32-07.50  FOUL  32-00.50      
  3 Covington, Olivia            Eastern Regi        31-10.25   32-10.50  
      31-08.50  32-08.50  31-10  32-10.50      
  4 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi        31-10.00   32-06.75  
      FOUL  30-10.50  31-11  32-06.75      
  5 Cardente, Faith              Washington T        28-11.25   30-09.00  
      30-05  30-04.75  FOUL  30-09      
  6 Pruitt, Ciani                CH East             28-04.00   29-10.00  
      29-00  28-08.50  29-10  28-02      
  7 Son, Amy                     CH East             29-01.25   29-04.50  
      29-00  29-03.50  29-04.50  28-01.25        
  8 Kramer, Emily                Cherokee HS         28-04.00   29-01.00  
      28-07  28-09.50  9-01  29-01      
  9 Overman, Catherine           Lenape Regio                   29-00.00  
      FOUL  26-00.50  28-10.50  29-00       
 
Girls Shot Put American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   42-07.50  1996        Lacole Fields, Camden                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle               Washington T        37-08.00   35-04.25  
      34-01  31-09.75  35-04.25  34-09.50      
  2 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Regio        36-10.00   33-10.75  
      29-05.75  33-10.75  29-05.50  FOUL      
  3 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS         33-05.50   32-08.50  
      32-08.50  31-02  30-09.75  29-03.50      
  4 Stewart, Kayla               Lenape Regio        33-09.00   32-07.50  
      28-05.75  32-07.50  FOUL  32-07      
  5 Akiri, Fejiro                Cherokee HS         33-04.00   31-07.00  
      31-07  FOUL  29-05  29-06      
  6 Scott, Noelle                Eastern Regi        34-01.00   31-03.25  
      28-00  FOUL  30-08  31-03.25      
  7 Henley, Krysten              Eastern Regi        34-00.50   30-03.00  
      30-03  FOUL  27-04  29-03      
  8 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T        28-01.00   27-04.50  
      26-10.50  27-03.50  26-03.25  27-04.50      
  9 Daaliya, Surrayah            Lenape Regio        28-07.00   27-04.00  
      24-05  27-04  24-04.75  24-05      
 10 Tripodo, Lindsay             Eastern Regi        28-01.25   27-01.00  
      26-04  23-01.50  26-10.50  27-01      
 11 Rosado, Eve                  CH East             26-11.00   27-00.50  
      26-02.50  26-07.75  27-00.50  FOUL      
 12 Ball, Madeline               Cherokee HS         26-04.00   26-01.00  
      24-07  26-01  24-11  25-01      
 13 Irwin, Gabrielle             Washington T        27-02.00   25-11.00  
      25-10  24-11.50  25-00  25-11      
 14 Bellon, Sara                 CH East             27-03.75   24-11.00  
      24-09.25  24-03.25  24-05.50  24-11      
 15 Sawan, Paula                 CH East             28-07.00   24-08.00  
      24-02.50  FOUL  23-05.50  24-08      
 
Girls Discus Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   161-01  2013        Jess Woodard, Cherokee                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Alexa                Washington T           89-02     101-10  
      101-10  100-03  FOUL  98-08      
  2 Boyer, Margaret              Lenape Regio           89-01      98-07  
      89-01  FOUL  78-04  98-07      
  3 Dodd, Julia                  Eastern Regi           88-10      98-02  
      91-04  98-02  92-08  90-05      
  4 Schrier, Gabrielle           Cherokee HS            84-11      87-09  
      82-02  FOUL  80-10  87-09      
  5 Lore, Sydney                 Cherokee HS            81-10      84-09  
      84-09  82-04  74-00  78-07      
  6 Timmons, Judith              Eastern Regi           82-09      82-07  
      62-06  82-05  71-04  82-07      
  7 Sawan, Paula                 CH East                82-00      79-09  
      79-09  72-06  FOUL  70-00      
  8 Henley, Krysten              Eastern Regi           75-03      79-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  79-08      
  9 Kubacki, Clarice             Cherokee HS            76-06      79-02  
      72-09  FOUL  79-02  69-11      
 10 Reddy, Ojasvita              CH East                72-10      77-06  
      57-01  65-00  59-08  77-06      
 11 Commoroto, Mia               Washington T           72-06      76-09  
      FOUL  76-09  FOUL  74-05      
 12 Wilson, Victoria             Lenape Regio           79-04      75-07  
      65-10  FOUL  68-01  75-07      
 13 Omari, Victoria              CH East                           73-07  
      55-02  73-07  71-11  FOUL      
 14 Siravo, Allison              Washington T           61-07      62-04  
      55-03  58-10  51-02  62-04      
 
Girls Javelin Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   134-11  1986        Carla Brown, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deal, Isabelle               Washington T          124-11     108-09  
      108-09  105-09  FOUL  105-06      
  2 Santore, Nina                Eastern Regi           93-10      91-08  
      90-08  89-05  91-07  91-08      
  3 McDonald, Bianca             Lenape Regio           77-04      86-04  
      71-00  78-11  78-10  86-04      
  4 Lore, Sydney                 Cherokee HS            89-09      85-05  
      71-00  80-01  78-11  85-05      
  5 Kontoulis, Geena             Cherokee HS                       85-01  
      75-09  85-01  84-06  71-07      
  6 Marccelli, Leah              CH East                68-07      78-03  
      73-09  61-11  78-03  71-11      
  7 McMillan, Alexondria         Eastern Regi           99-07      77-06  
      FOUL  72-07  72-05  77-06      
  8 Wong, Stephanie              Cherokee HS            76-00      76-00  
      63-03  59-03  68-07  76-00      
  9 McMurtry, Paloma             CH East                70-05      73-03  
      64-06  66-05  73-03  59-03      
 10 McFadden, Cassara            Eastern Regi           74-00      71-10  
      71-10  63-11  69-11  68-03      
 11 Christ, Kaleigh              Lenape Regio           84-00      71-06  
      FOUL  71-06  68-02  69-02      
 12 Wilsman, Ashley              Washington T           71-10      69-01  
      66-08  69-01  FOUL  67-00      
 13 Burke, Cassie                Lenape Regio                      66-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  59-07  66-01      
 14 Seagreaves, Madison          Washington T           68-00      65-06  
      61-05  65-06  62-08  64-02      
 15 Lamina, Gia                  CH East                73-03      62-10  
      62-10  FOUL  60-02  62-09      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            10.60      11.68q  5 
  2 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.51      11.70q  4 
  3 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             11.68      11.90q  3 
  4 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.74      11.93q  3 
  5 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek           11.40      12.03q  4 
  6 Smith, Amir                  CH West                11.40      12.08q  4 
  7 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V           12.05      12.08q  2 
  8 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             11.90      12.14q  2 
  9 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           12.40      12.33   1 
 10 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS             12.40      12.35   1 
 11 Jones, Anthony               Camden Co. V           11.99      12.41   2 
 12 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             12.12      12.45   2 
 13 O'Shaughnessy, Patrick       CH West                11.70      12.59   3 
 14 Dixon, Kanye                 CH West                11.90      12.64   3 
 15 Warpus, Mike                 Shawnee HS             12.64      12.92   1 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            11.68      11.53  
  2 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           11.70      11.60  
  3 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek           12.03      11.77  
  4 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             11.90      11.82  
  5 Smith, Amir                  CH West                12.08      11.84  
  6 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             11.93      11.87  
  7 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             12.14      12.25  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek           50.72      51.69   5 
  2 Lodge, Andrew                Shawnee HS             50.88      52.37   4 
  3 Boyd, Roderick               Timber Creek           52.00      52.41   4 
  4 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            52.42      52.53   4 
  5 Henry, Gavin                 Winslow Twp            53.30      53.24   3 
  6 Babik, Garett                Shawnee HS             52.83      53.51   3 
  7 Gale, Taron                  Winslow Twp            52.73      53.68   3 
  8 Williams, Elijah             Timber Creek           55.00      55.28   2 
  9 McHugh, Jackson              Seneca  HS             55.17      55.77   2 
 10 Dolan, Eric                  CH West                55.28      56.42   2 
 11 Hughes, Khalil               CH West                53.81      56.50   3 
 12 Mihaileanu, George           Shawnee HS             56.00      57.70   2 
 13 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             58.26      59.59   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           23.20      23.13   5 
  2 O'Dunlami, Matthew           Timber Creek           23.02      23.15   5 
  3 Lodge, Andrew                Shawnee HS             23.09      23.29   5 
  4 Wall, Kyzir                  Shawnee HS             23.71      23.71   4 
  5 Pointer, Tyron               Winslow Twp            22.50      23.76   6 
  6 Smith, Amir                  CH West                23.59      23.96   4 
  7 Brown, Jayden                Winslow Twp            23.50      24.00   5 
  8 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS             24.10      24.21   3 
  9 Baumann, Brian               Shawnee HS             24.43      24.62   3 
 10 Pace, Jonathan               Timber Creek           24.37      24.86   3 
 11 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Camden Co. V           25.39      25.00   2 
 12 Hauer, Austin                Seneca  HS             24.73      25.03   3 
 13 Hughes, Khalil               CH West                24.86      25.25   3 
 14 Jones, Anthony               Camden Co. V                      25.66   2 
 15 Donley, Gavin                Seneca  HS             24.98      25.75   2 
 16 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V                      27.70   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee HS           2:00.52    2:01.17   3 
  2 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          2:05.00    2:02.62   2 
  3 Connolly, Ryan               Shawnee HS           2:01.79    2:04.98   3 
  4 McMaster, Bryce              Seneca  HS           2:02.86    2:06.49   3 
  5 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek         2:09.66    2:06.54   2 
  6 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          2:03.00    2:06.77   3 
  7 Eaton, Brian                 Timber Creek         2:06.67    2:07.80   2 
  8 Keevey, Sean                 Shawnee HS           2:07.47    2:08.18   2 
  9 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          2:06.00    2:08.35   2 
 10 Eaton, Eric                  Timber Creek         2:05.41    2:08.64   2 
 11 Worrell, Jonah               Seneca  HS           2:24.00    2:21.11   1 
 12 Schwartz, Harry              CH West              2:24.03    2:23.49   1 
 13 Eberhardt, Karl              CH West              2:25.00    2:23.86   1 
 14 Rosenthal, Ryan              Seneca  HS           2:23.94    2:24.22   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lorenz, Brian                Shawnee HS           4:29.64    4:37.70   3 
      1:07.65 (1:07.65)  2:14.25 (1:06.60)  3:23.94 (1:09.70)  4:37.70 (1:13.77)
  2 Thaler, Joshua               Timber Creek         4:40.91    4:40.50   2 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:17.29 (1:11.20)  3:30.19 (1:12.90)  4:40.50 (1:10.32)
  3 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS           4:36.44    4:40.98   2 
      1:07.16 (1:07.16)  2:18.76 (1:11.60)  3:31.64 (1:12.89)  4:40.98 (1:09.34)
  4 Friedman, Alex               Shawnee HS           4:37.34    4:49.72   2 
      1:07.41 (1:07.41)  2:19.44 (1:12.04)  3:34.68 (1:15.25)  4:49.72 (1:15.04)
  5 Cason, Joshua                Camden Co. V         4:55.43    4:50.43   1 
      1:07.47 (1:07.47)  2:20.27 (1:12.80)  3:37.09 (1:16.83)  4:50.43 (1:13.34)
  6 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp          4:35.00    4:52.94   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:14.87 (1:11.32)  3:30.88 (1:16.02)  4:52.94 (1:22.07)
  7 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS           4:55.38    4:53.90   1 
      1:09.10 (1:09.10)  2:23.10 (1:14.00)  3:39.86 (1:16.77)  4:53.90 (1:14.05)
  8 Vega, Giancarlo              Timber Creek         4:55.94    4:58.45   1 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:28.00 (1:16.88)  3:45.71 (1:17.71)  4:58.45 (1:12.75)
  9 Ali, Nequwan                 Winslow Twp          4:40.00    4:58.56   2 
      1:09.60 (1:09.60)  2:25.16 (1:15.57)  3:43.43 (1:18.28)  4:58.56 (1:15.14)
 10 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp          4:35.00    5:07.96   2 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:21.43 (1:15.59)  3:44.46 (1:23.04)  5:07.96 (1:23.51)
 11 Curtis, Justin               Seneca  HS           5:10.00    5:15.30   1 
      1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:11.96 (3.90)  2:30.17 (1:18.21)  3:52.88 (1:22.72)
      5:15.30 (1:22.43)
 12 Sonn, Kevin                  CH West              5:21.35    5:29.14   1 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:39.09 (1:23.32)  4:07.53 (1:28.44)  5:29.14 (1:21.62)
 13 Eberhardt, Karl              CH West              5:22.69    5:32.23   1 
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:43.04 (1:24.23)  4:11.43 (1:28.39)  5:32.23 (1:20.81)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Warren, Tim                  Shawnee HS           9:49.48    9:55.81   2 
  2 Pellegrino, William          Shawnee HS          10:25.04   10:19.55   2 
  3 Ruona, John                  Shawnee HS          10:24.81   10:19.74   2 
  4 Vega, Giancarlo              Timber Creek        10:28.10   10:25.41   2 
  5 Cantero, Dan                 Timber Creek        10:35.03   10:31.00   1 
  6 Tucker, Evan                 Timber Creek        10:55.72   10:49.84   1 
  7 Campbell, Christopher        Winslow Twp         11:10.00   10:51.04   1 
  8 Malave, Vincent              Seneca  HS          10:25.00   10:54.81   2 
  9 Taylor, Matthew              Winslow Twp         11:08.00   11:22.72   1 
 10 Sonn, Kevin                  CH West                        11:39.68   1 
 11 Moore, Harry                 Seneca  HS          10:35.00   11:54.17   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek                      15.32q  1 
  2 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            15.20      15.80q  3 
  3 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            15.20      16.21q  3 
  4 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS             17.40      17.33q  2 
  5 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS             17.60      17.93q  2 
  6 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS             18.20      17.99q  2 
  7 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS             17.68      18.61q  2 
  8 Hauer, Alex                  Seneca  HS             19.21      18.82q  1 
  9 Portley, Jarett              Shawnee HS             19.45      19.46   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           15.32      15.03  
  2 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            15.80      15.71  
  3 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp            16.21      15.84  
  4 Eno, Ethan                   Seneca  HS             17.33      17.51  
  5 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS             17.93      17.55  
  6 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS             18.61      18.12  
  7 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS             17.99      18.35  
  8 Hauer, Alex                  Seneca  HS             18.82      18.88  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Still, Tarheeb               Timber Creek           54.48      55.43   3 
  2 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp            59.40      58.24   3 
  3 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          1:01.41      58.69   2 
  4 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp          1:00.75    1:01.18   3 
  5 Wagner, Nick                 Shawnee HS           1:03.50    1:02.17   2 
  6 Piotrowski, Jake             Shawnee HS           1:03.00    1:04.51   2 
  7 Swain, Josh                  Seneca  HS           1:06.49    1:04.79   1 
  8 Roseboro, Nathan             Seneca  HS           1:07.60    1:04.85   1 
  9 Johnson, Kyle                Shawnee HS           1:04.00    1:05.30   2 
 10 Ruiz, Ryan                   Seneca  HS           1:08.42    1:08.58   1 
 11 Aniagyei, Kwabena            Camden Co. V         1:15.00    1:09.20   1 
 12 Williams, Caleb              CH West              1:11.15    1:09.34   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   42.46  2014        , Timber Creek                              
                       K. Ali, A. Jennings, K. Hagamin, C. Chambers      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           44.29      44.07   2 
     1) Boyd, Roderick                  2) O'Dunlami, Matthew             
     3) Rossi, Nicolas                  4) Williams, Elijah               
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 44.70      44.78   2 
     1) Gale, Taron                     2) Lewis, Isaiah                  
     3) Mills, Kenroy                   4) Pointer, Tyron                 
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     45.75      44.81   2 
     1) Wall, Kyzir                     2) Webster, Dan                   
     3) Baumann, Brian                  4) Lodge, Andrew                  
  4 CH West  'A'                                        46.90      50.61   1 
     1) Hughes, Khalil                  2) Dolan, Eric                    
     3) Smith, Amir                     4) Dixon, Kanye                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                  
                         J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:25.04    3:26.50   2 
     1) Still, Tarheeb                  2) O'Dunlami, Matthew             
     3) Boyd, Roderick                  4) Eaton, Brian                   
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:37.84    3:31.99   2 
     1) Brooks, Darren                  2) Gale, Taron                    
     3) Magobet, Alex                   4) Henry, Gavin                   
  3 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:34.94    3:33.84   2 
     1) Babik, Garett                   2) Connolly, Ryan                 
     3) Lorenz, Brian                   4) Marshall, Tyler                
  4 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   3:57.59    4:05.42   1 
     1) Hess, Billy                     2) Martinez, Jonathan             
     3) Hauer, Austin                   4) Donley, Gavin                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   8:36.05    8:28.70  
     1) Keevey, Sean                    2) Connolly, Ryan                 
     3) Marshall, Tyler                 4) Kaighn, Daniel                 
      1:02.95 (1:02.95)  2:10.45 (1:07.50)    3:09.47 (59.03)  4:15.12 (1:05.65)
        5:14.96 (59.85)  6:22.28 (1:07.33)    7:22.12 (59.85)  8:28.70 (1:06.58)
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:26.63    8:31.99  
     1) Cantero, Dan                    2) Eaton, Brian                   
     3) Eaton, Eric                     4) Thaler, Joshua                 
      1:01.21 (1:01.21)  2:03.57 (1:02.36)  3:04.59 (1:01.02)  4:09.39 (1:04.81)
      5:10.82 (1:01.44)  6:23.58 (1:12.76)  7:24.28 (1:00.71)  8:31.99 (1:07.72)
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:25.00    8:45.22  
     1) Ali, Nequwan                    2) Campbell, Christopher          
     3) Ramirez, Bryan                  4) Greene, Brandon                
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:19.82 (1:15.58)  3:20.36 (1:00.55)  4:24.55 (1:04.19)
      5:25.12 (1:00.58)  6:36.49 (1:11.38)  7:39.44 (1:02.96)  8:45.22 (1:05.78)
 
Boys High Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek         6-02.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Lewis, Isaiah                Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  3 McNeill, Terry               Winslow Twp                     5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek        13-06.00   13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Martinez, Jonathan           Seneca  HS           8-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    XO 
  3 O'Neil, Chris                Shawnee HS          10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO   XO   XXX 
  4 Welsh, Devin                 Seneca  HS           8-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hastie, Kaden                Seneca  HS          21-02.75   20-03.00  
      20-03  20-01  19-01.75  20-03       
  2 Farrell, Cooper              Shawnee HS          18-11.50   19-03.50  
      18-03.25  18-01.50  18-10.25  19-03.50       
  3 Greene, Brandon              Winslow Twp         19-09.00   19-03.00  
      15-00  19-02  19-03  18-10.50       
  4 Henz, Jonathan               CH West             19-09.00  J19-03.00  
      FOUL  19-01.50  18-04  19-03       
  5 Burke, Clay                  CH West             20-11.00   19-00.75  
      17-11  17-11  18-01.25  19-00.75       
  6 Bladen, Justin               Timber Creek        18-07.00   19-00.50  
      18-05.25  18-09.50  19-00.50  18-06.75       
  7 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        18-09.25   18-08.25  
      FOUL  18-04.50  FOUL  18-08.25       
  8 Rossi, Nicolas               Timber Creek                   18-07.75  
      18-07.75  17-11.25  PASS  PASS       
  9 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim        Camden Co. V        17-07.50   17-09.25  
      17-09.25  16-04.75  16-05  16-02.50       
 10 Aquino, Kyle                 CH West                        17-07.00  
      17-06.50  17-07  16-10.75  17-04.75       
 11 Boateng, Samuel              Winslow Twp                    17-00.75  
      12-07.50  17-00.75  16-01.50  FOUL       
 12 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp                    16-10.50  
      15-07.25  FOUL  16-10.50  15-08       
 13 Lora, Francisco              Camden Co. V        17-05.00   14-07.75  
      12-10  12-03.75  14-07.75  14-06       
 14 Boone, Ryan                  CH West             19-09.50   14-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03.25  14-03.75       
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Diomari              Timber Creek        40-08.50   42-04.50  
      FOUL  4-01  42-04.50         
  2 Henz, Jonathan               CH West             39-07.00   40-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-09  39-11.50      
  3 Mills, Kenroy                Winslow Twp         36-00.00   37-10.50  
      37-06  37-05.50  37-10.50  FOUL      
  4 Webster, Dan                 Shawnee HS          36-03.00   35-07.00  
      34-06.75  35-07  FOUL  33-09.25       
  5 Boateng, Samuel              Winslow Twp                    34-08.75  
      FOUL  33-11.75  34-07.25  34-08.75      
 -- Simmons, Josh                Camden Co. V                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp         52-04.00   51-05.00  
      47-03.75  50-08  51-05  50-07.50      
  2 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp         50-04.50   51-03.00  
      46-11  48-03.75  FOUL  51-03       
  3 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS          37-05.75   42-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-07.75  42-03      
  4 Young, Marcus                Winslow Twp         47-00.00   40-03.00  
      35-11.75  37-09  38-08  40-03       
  5 Kinzer-Miller, Curtis        Timber Creek        36-07.25   38-00.00  
      36-00  35-10.50  35-08  38-00      
  6 Edwards, Andre               Seneca  HS          36-01.00   37-05.00  
      34-05.50  35-11.50  36-01  37-05      
  7 Johnson, Daniel              Camden Co. V        36-00.00   36-10.00  
      36-01  36-05.25  34-11.25  36-10      
  8 Danford, Jaron               Timber Creek        36-01.00   36-03.50  
      36-03.50  35-04  34-10  33-06.50      
  9 Stoughton, Michael           Shawnee HS          35-01.50   35-00.00  
      31-00  34-01  35-00  34-07      
 10 Everett, Zachary             Shawnee HS          32-01.00   34-10.00  
      34-06  34-10  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 Williams, Yasir              Camden Co. V        34-07.00   33-08.00  
      31-11.25  30-00.50  33-08  33-02      
 12 Ellis, Jakye                 Timber Creek        35-01.00   32-11.50  
      FOUL  32-01  32-06  32-11.50      
 13 Eberhardt, Karl              CH West             33-03.00   32-11.00  
      31-10.50  31-05  32-11  32-11      
 14 Falzone, Peter               Shawnee HS          31-03.00   30-05.00  
      30-05  29-04  29-04.50  FOUL      
 15 McClennion, Michael          CH West             26-02.00   28-05.00  
      27-05  27-00  28-05  28-01.50       
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           166-00     168-09  
      157-08  166-09  168-09  FOUL      
  2 Tanes, Raphael               Shawnee HS          30-09.75     139-06  
      139-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  3 Johnston, Donovan            Shawnee HS          31-08.50     123-09  
      111-11  FOUL  120-05  123-09      
  4 Trinity, Jacob               Shawnee HS            124-04     119-02  
      116-09  114-11  110-01  119-02      
  5 Klenk, John                  Seneca  HS            137-09     118-10  
      118-10  FOUL  FOUL  118-01      
  6 Foster, Xavior               Winslow Twp           106-05     103-01  
      94-09  94-00  103-01  FOUL      
  7 Smith, Michael               Seneca  HS             91-00     101-09  
      FOUL  88-07  100-02  101-09      
  8 Ellis, Jakye                 Timber Creek           90-08      94-00  
      81-10  78-01  74-09  94-00      
  9 Johnson, Daniel              Camden Co. V           89-08      89-07  
      89-05  89-07  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 Decker, Will                 Seneca  HS             89-03      89-04  
      78-07  85-07  89-04  FOUL      
 11 O'Hanlon, Michael            Timber Creek           75-00      84-00  
      84-00  71-02  FOUL  83-01      
 12 Williams, Yasir              Camden Co. V          102-10      83-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-09  FOUL      
 13 McClennion, Michael          CH West                74-07      77-10  
      74-08  FOUL  75-00  77-10      
 14 Dixon, Kanye                 CH West                81-01      71-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  65-01  71-11      
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot
=========================================================================
        Meet:   195-00  2014        Stephen Benigno, Cherry Hill East          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duren, Hamas                 Winslow Twp           133-05     167-11  
      147-04  167-11  145-11  133-08       
  2 Ellis, Andrew                Shawnee HS            157-06     159-08  
      139-03  159-08  150-03  152-11      
  3 Corona, Anthony              Seneca  HS            166-01     150-01  
      150-01  FOUL  145-06  138-03      
  4 Watters, Anthony             Shawnee HS            144-01     143-01  
      143-01  138-06  134-07  135-02      
  5 Quann, Jimel                 Winslow Twp           158-09     141-01  
      129-06  141-01  135-02  140-03      
  6 Woods-Tomczak, Dylan         Shawnee HS            139-04     134-01  
      112-03  108-04  134-01  105-05      
  7 Klenk, Adam                  Seneca  HS            138-08     122-09  
      122-09  118-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 Schoemer, Chris              Seneca  HS            126-05     120-03  
      FOUL  111-09  120-03  118-00      
  9 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           129-03     114-08  
      114-08  FOUL  109-02  FOUL      
 10 Arevalo, Victor              Camden Co. V          111-07     110-09  
      97-03  109-00  110-09  93-00      
 11 Pasley, Damion               Camden Co. V           83-00      97-11  
      88-02  90-02  97-11  76-02      
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             10.90      11.40q  5 
  2 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden High            11.14      11.62q  5 
  3 King, Stanley                Woodrow Wils                      11.70q  1 
  4 McCargo, Muheem              Woodrow Wils                      11.74q  1 
  5 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.46      11.83q  4 
  6 Whitmore, Brian              Camden High            11.30      11.86q  5 
  7 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             11.53      11.88q  4 
  8 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           11.69      11.91q  3 
  9 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho                      12.05   1 
 10 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho                      12.24   1 
 11 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho                      12.36   1 
 12 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           12.19      12.39   2 
 -- Chestnut, Darian             Camden High            11.21         FS   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             11.40      11.45   1 
  2 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS             11.83      11.53   1 
  3 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden High            11.62      11.70   1 
  4 King, Stanley                Woodrow Wils           11.70      11.81   1 
  5 McCargo, Muheem              Woodrow Wils           11.74      11.84   1 
  6 Whitmore, Brian              Camden High            11.86      11.87   1 
  7 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           11.91      11.93   1 
  8 Walsh, Rj                    Paul VI HS             11.88      11.94   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash National
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Camden High            49.60      49.71   5 
  2 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             50.07      50.59   5 
  3 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             50.41      51.27   5 
  4 Chestnut, Darian             Camden High            51.00      51.60   4 
  5 Brown, Brian                 Paul VI HS             52.24      51.66   4 
  6 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           50.69      52.41   5 
  7 Dunn, Lucas                  Camden Catho           53.48      52.76   3 
  8 Kennedy, Tyler               Camden Catho                      54.21   1 
  9 Barnett, Liam                Camden Catho                      56.03   1 
 10 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           54.71      56.74   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Martino, Matt                Paul VI HS             22.42      22.78   6 
  2 Mazero, Matthew              Paul VI HS             22.87      22.83   6 
  3 Mazero, Michael              Paul VI HS             23.00      22.91   6 
  4 Guest, Dontae                Camden High            22.95      23.21   6 
  5 Carter, Jr., Kenneth         Woodrow Wils           23.06      23.35   5 
  6 Austin-Cave, Tirek           Camden High            22.80      23.56   6 
  7 Chestnut, Darian             Camden High            22.91      23.68   6 
  8 King, Stanley                Woodrow Wils                      23.99   1 
  9 Daniels, Jeremiah            Woodrow Wils           24.02      24.02   4 
 10 Slack, Shane                 Camden Catho           24.59      24.44   3 
 11 Barnett, Liam                Camden Catho           25.80      25.57   2 
 12 Doctorovitz, Mike            Bishop Eusta           24.79      26.44   3 
 13 Shappell, Nate               Camden Catho                      27.17   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Camden High          1:59.00    1:58.37   3 
  2 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catho         1:58.64    2:00.69   3 
  3 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           2:05.13    2:04.91   2 
  4 Denton, Matthew              Camden Catho                    2:05.53   1 
  5 Slattery, Matthew            Paul VI HS           2:05.77    2:05.93   2 
  6 Carney, Ryan                 Bishop Eusta         2:07.39    2:06.56   2 
  7 Miller, Collin               Camden Catho                    2:13.57   1 
  8 Berrios, Anthony             Camden High          2:10.00    2:13.94   2 
  9 Daniels, Nehemiah            Woodrow Wils         2:18.71    2:18.31   1 
 10 Danford, Haidar              Camden High          2:15.00    2:19.69   1 
 11 Le, Johnson                  Woodrow Wils                    2:20.40   1 
 12 Mahaney, Zachary             Bishop Eusta         2:24.00    2:26.79   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run National
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catho         4:18.53    4:24.50   3 
      1:06.79 (1:06.79)  2:12.24 (1:05.46)  3:19.85 (1:07.61)  4:24.50 (1:04.66)
  2 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catho         4:26.03    4:28.93   3 
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:14.00 (1:06.77)  3:21.97 (1:07.97)  4:28.93 (1:06.96)
  3 Castaneda, Richard           Camden Catho                    4:33.18   1 
      1:03.57 (1:03.57)  2:13.32 (1:09.75)  3:24.25 (1:10.94)  4:33.18 (1:08.94)
  4 Gargano, Tyler               Paul VI HS           4:36.95    4:37.81   2 
      1:07.13 (1:07.13)     1:07.14 (0.01)  2:18.61 (1:11.47)  3:29.25 (1:10.65)
      4:37.81 (1:08.56)
  5 Johnson, Colton              Paul VI HS           4:30.88    4:39.72   3 
      1:07.46 (1:07.46)  3:23.64 (2:16.18)  4:39.72 (1:16.09)
  6 Tenerelli, Ryan              Paul VI HS           4:54.10    4:49.19   1 
      2:19.44 (2:19.44)  3:34.35 (1:14.92)  4:49.19 (1:14.84)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt                 Camden Catho                    9:35.30  
  2 Kelly, Denny                 Camden Catho                   10:00.51  
  3 McKeon, Kyle                 Paul VI HS          10:40.50   11:03.72  
  4 Stemetzki, Peter             Camden Catho                   11:11.10  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Menoken-El, Nasir            Bishop Eusta           18.05      17.03q  2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Menoken-El, Nasir            Bishop Eusta           17.03      17.03   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles National
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           1:00.46    1:02.01   3 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay National
============================================================================
        Meet:   42.46  2014        , Timber Creek                              
                       K. Ali, A. Jennings, K. Hagamin, C. Chambers      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.42      43.55   2 
     1) Nowak, Merrick                  2) Williams, Drew                 
     3) Walsh, Rj                       4) Mazero, Matthew                
  2 Camden High  'A'                                    43.74      44.53   2 
     1) Clark, Alijah                   2) Chestnut, Darian               
     3) Austin-Cave, Tirek              4) Williams, Donald               
  3 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                         44.77   1 
     1) McCargo, Muheem                 2) Carter, Jr., Kenneth           
     3) King, Stanley                   4) Hendrickson, Zihon             
  4 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             46.24      46.14   1 
     1) Kennedy, Tyler                  2) Dunn, Lucas                    
     3) Barnett, Liam                   4) Slack, Shane                   
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            48.89      47.70   1 
     1) Menoken-El, Nasir               2) Doctorovitz, Mike              
     3) Polk, Giavon                    4) Sandone, Jack                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay National
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                  
                         J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:20.84    3:22.77   2 
     1) Cavalieri, Chris                2) Brown, Brian                   
     3) Martino, Matt                   4) Mazero, Michael                
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:41.16    3:31.46   1 
     1) Kennedy, Tyler                  2) Dunn, Lucas                    
     3) Barnett, Liam                   4) Castaneda, Richard             
  3 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                            3:34.40    3:51.36   2 
     1) Carter, Vance                   2) Le, Johnson                    
     3) Hendrickson, Zihon              4) Daniels, Nehemiah              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          8:18.30    8:17.64  
     1) Vostenak, Shane                 2) Carney, Ryan                   
     3) Massaro, Andrew                 4) Melko, Connor                  
      1:03.29 (1:03.29)  2:11.02 (1:07.73)    3:09.85 (58.84)  4:17.50 (1:07.65)
        5:14.63 (57.13)  7:15.38 (2:00.76)  8:17.64 (1:02.26)
  2 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:20.00    8:41.92  
     1) Baier, Max                      2) Denton, Matthew                
     3) Miller, Collin                  4) Stemetzki, Peter               
      1:01.35 (1:01.35)  2:06.64 (1:05.29)  3:09.22 (1:02.59)  4:15.94 (1:06.73)
      5:16.16 (1:00.22)  6:24.40 (1:08.25)  7:30.98 (1:06.58)  8:41.92 (1:10.95)
  3 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   8:47.72    8:45.83  
     1) Gargano, Tyler                  2) McKeon, Kyle                   
     3) Cruz, Mike                      4) Slattery, Matthew              
      1:02.87 (1:02.87)  2:08.13 (1:05.26)  3:14.06 (1:05.94)  4:22.26 (1:08.20)
      5:24.81 (1:02.55)  6:35.20 (1:10.39)  7:39.27 (1:04.07)  8:45.83 (1:06.56)
 
Boys High Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils         6-02.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Walker, Nafi                 Camden High          5-09.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO  XXX 
  3 Vega, Santana                Camden High          5-05.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS           5-06.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS           5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sandone, Jack                Bishop Eusta         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Drew               Paul VI HS          20-09.75   19-01.00  
      18-00.50  18-10.25  19-01  18-08.50       
  2 Gubler, Frank                Paul VI HS          16-02.50   17-00.75  
      17-00.25  FOUL  17-00.75  16-08       
  3 Catoe, Imir                  Camden High         16-06.50   17-00.00  
      16-01.75  17-00  14-00.50  14-05       
  4 Polk, Giavon                 Bishop Eusta        16-06.25   16-08.75  
      16-07.50  16-08.75  FOUL  16-07       
 
Boys Shot Put National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mo, Joshua                   Bishop Eusta        47-02.25   46-11.00  
      44-07.75  46-06  46-11  43-06      
  2 McHugh, Will                 Bishop Eusta        38-09.50   40-00.00  
      37-09.50  40-00  38-09.50  38-08.50      
  3 Taylor, Isaiah               Paul VI HS          40-04.25   37-07.50  
      37-07.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden High                    34-03.00  
      33-05  33-03  33-02  34-03      
  5 Burns, Devontae              Camden High                    33-05.25  
      33-05.25  30-07  30-06.25  31-04      
  6 McGrath, Nolyn               Paul VI HS          28-06.50   32-06.00  
      28-07  32-00  32-06  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delp, Brennan                Paul VI HS             85-10      85-09  
      74-05  81-06  85-09  70-04      
  2 Decina, Andrew               Paul VI HS             78-00      75-10  
      75-10  70-11  74-01  FOUL      
  3 Burns, Devontae              Camden High                       74-11  
      68-07  74-11  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Brown, Tenaj                 Camden High                       68-06  
      64-08  68-06  64-07  65-07      
 
Boys Javelin Throw National
=========================================================================
        Meet:   195-00  2014        Stephen Benigno, Cherry Hill East          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sobocinski, Andrew           Bishop Eusta          155-00     164-07  
      151-00  164-07  151-07  153-00      
  2 Wigginton, Charles           Paul VI HS            128-09     132-01  
      124-01  109-07  FOUL  132-01      
  3 Powell, Miles                Bishop Eusta          137-01     125-05  
      123-11  125-05  FOUL  121-05      
  4 Pullman, Micheal             Paul VI HS            105-00     107-00  
      102-03  106-05  107-00  98-01      
  5 Decina, Andrew               Paul VI HS             89-08      95-09  
      95-09  90-05  FOUL  92-03      
  6 Baier, Gabe                  Camden Catho           88-08      84-08  
      82-00  84-08  76-07  76-03       
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           11.39      11.54q  4 
  2 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.34      11.54q  4 
  3 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            11.48      11.73q  4 
  4 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.66      11.80q  3 
  5 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.88      11.89q  3 
  6 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.89      11.92q  3 
  7 Parsons, George              CH East                11.00      12.09q  5 
  8 Mathis, Anthony              CH East                11.00      12.29q  5 
  9 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           12.05      12.33   2 
 10 Arzillo, Tommy               Lenape Regio           11.93      12.40   2 
 11 Okorie, Obinna               CH East                10.85      12.47   5 
 12 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           12.28      12.53   2 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   10.3h  1983        Dennis Mitchell ('83 and '84), Edgewood     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           11.54      11.38   1 
  2 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            11.54      11.44   1 
  3 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS            11.73      11.65   1 
  4 Weaver, Kamauri              Eastern Regi           11.89      11.69   1 
  5 Bruce, Hamza                 Lenape Regio           11.80      11.79   1 
  6 Parsons, George              CH East                12.09      11.85   1 
  7 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           11.92      12.02   1 
  8 Mathis, Anthony              CH East                12.29      12.06   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash American
============================================================================
        Meet:   47.0h  1983        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           50.44      51.31   5 
  2 Andes, Michael               Cherokee HS            50.96      52.04   4 
  3 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           50.73      52.30   5 
  4 Penny, Justin                Lenape Regio           51.88      52.36   4 
  5 Okorie, Obinna               CH East                52.15      52.50   4 
  6 Flood, Christian             Washington T           53.68      53.53   3 
  7 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           54.55      53.55   2 
  7 Taylor, Flex                 Lenape Regio           53.22      53.55   3 
  9 Peters, Ethan                Washington T           54.94      54.59   2 
 10 Grossman, Jordan             CH East                53.00      55.21   3 
 11 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi           55.00      55.23   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   21.1h  1984        Dennis Mitchell, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delendik, William            Cherokee HS            23.49      23.00   5 
  2 Jordan, Carl                 Eastern Regi           23.91      23.29   4 
  2 Moore, Justin                Eastern Regi           22.99      23.29   6 
  4 Faria, Josh                  CH East                23.45      23.71   5 
  5 Morton, Desmond              Lenape Regio           23.99      24.37   4 
  6 Barry, Brian                 CH East                23.50      24.41   5 
  7 Silver, Elijah               Lenape Regio           23.95      24.65   4 
  8 Opara, Chima                 Cherokee HS                       24.76   1 
  9 Dressner, Mike               Washington T           23.96      24.78   4 
 10 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi           25.00      24.83   2 
 11 Chuck Browne, Christian      CH East                23.60      25.00   4 
 12 Tubb, Trevor                 Cherokee HS                       25.01   1 
 13 Castro, Omar                 Washington T           24.89      25.11   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   1:53.34  2009        Xavier Fraction, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Tyler               Cherokee HS          1:58.29    1:58.35   3 
  2 Chu, Evan                    Washington T         2:00.92    2:00.89   3 
  3 Hackney, Robert              Cherokee HS          2:04.27    2:01.94   3 
  4 Kinder, Ondra                Lenape Regio         2:04.72    2:05.28   3 
  5 Melohis, Andrew              Lenape Regio         2:03.50    2:05.60   3 
  6 Milou, Austin                Washington T         2:05.00    2:06.15   3 
  7 Whitney, Justin              CH East              2:04.00    2:07.78   3 
  8 Rodriguez, Gabe              CH East              2:06.00    2:08.08   2 
  9 Gupta, Aatish                Cherokee HS          2:06.48    2:08.19   2 
 10 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         2:04.90    2:08.46   3 
 11 Aseron, Sebastian            Washington T         2:10.00    2:09.53   2 
 12 Zhong, Andy                  CH East              2:07.00    2:10.62   2 
 13 Fraley, AJ                   Lenape Regio         2:01.96    2:16.10   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   4:14.6h  1998        Murad Campbell, Overbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          4:20.89    4:21.46   3 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:12.42 (1:05.39)  3:19.39 (1:06.98)  4:21.46 (1:02.08)
  2 Miller, Chase                Cherokee HS          4:26.87    4:29.02   3 
      1:07.51 (1:07.51)  2:14.10 (1:06.60)  3:22.17 (1:08.08)  4:29.02 (1:06.85)
  3 Milou, Austin                Washington T         4:29.47    4:29.93   3 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:14.71 (1:07.10)  3:22.26 (1:07.55)  4:29.93 (1:07.68)
  4 Chu, Evan                    Washington T         4:31.00    4:31.62   3 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:14.96 (1:07.17)  3:23.06 (1:08.11)  4:31.62 (1:08.56)
  5 Krell, Kyle                  CH East              4:34.35    4:33.26   3 
      1:07.84 (1:07.84)  2:14.46 (1:06.63)  3:22.10 (1:07.64)  4:33.26 (1:11.16)
  6 Whitney, Justin              CH East              4:35.05    4:33.80   2 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:17.70 (1:09.68)  3:28.95 (1:11.26)  4:33.80 (1:04.85)
  7 Vizzard, James               Lenape Regio         4:37.20    4:34.06   2 
      1:06.76 (1:06.76)  2:16.86 (1:10.10)  3:26.56 (1:09.70)  4:34.06 (1:07.51)
  8 Kazandjian, Zaven            Lenape Regio         4:36.57    4:38.09   2 
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:16.97 (1:10.17)  3:27.06 (1:10.10)  4:38.09 (1:11.03)
  9 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Regi         4:51.21    4:45.62   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:22.78 (1:14.12)  3:36.44 (1:13.66)  4:45.62 (1:09.19)
 10 Adler, Oliver                CH East              4:23.29    4:46.29   3 
      1:07.23 (1:07.23)  2:14.78 (1:07.55)  3:27.91 (1:13.13)  4:46.29 (1:18.39)
 11 Orloff, Justin               Eastern Regi         4:49.20    4:50.12   2 
      1:07.77 (1:07.77)  2:20.75 (1:12.99)  3:37.31 (1:16.57)  4:50.12 (1:12.81)
 12 Shaw, Chris                  Washington T         4:42.00    4:55.74   2 
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:24.17 (1:14.89)  3:40.70 (1:16.54)  4:55.74 (1:15.04)
 13 Stillman, Ethan              Lenape Regio         4:52.14    4:57.80   1 
      1:08.69 (1:08.69)  2:22.05 (1:13.36)  3:39.00 (1:16.96)  4:57.80 (1:18.81)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run American
============================================================================
        Meet:   9:12.1h  1990        Albert Donawa, Camden                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wechsler, Ethan              Cherokee HS          9:10.90    9:37.04   2 
  2 Eyre, Aidan                  CH East              9:41.41    9:42.28   2 
  3 Miller, Chase                Cherokee HS          9:34.78    9:53.60   2 
  4 Krell, Kyle                  CH East              9:47.31    9:56.73   2 
  5 Vizzard, James               Lenape Regio         9:48.36    9:59.86   2 
  6 Kolodziej, Cole              Washington T        10:30.00   10:07.35   2 
  7 Andrews, Alex                Eastern Regi        10:12.30   10:22.30   2 
  8 Richardson, Matt             Lenape Regio        10:16.46   10:27.71   2 
  9 Brewster, Mason              Washington T        10:35.00   10:37.24   1 
 10 Groff, Aidan                 CH East             10:21.71   10:44.38   2 
 11 Lamonica, Vince              Washington T        11:01.00   10:44.53   1 
 12 Arnstein, Aaron              Eastern Regi        10:49.66   10:56.36   1 
 13 McGroarty, Keegan            Eastern Regi        11:44.18   11:52.50   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           16.32      15.19q  3 
  2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS            16.08      15.83q  3 
  3 Washington, Clyde            Lenape Regio           17.32      16.29q  3 
  4 Chuck Browne, Christian      CH East                16.50      17.01q  3 
  5 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS                       17.18q  1 
  6 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           18.50      17.49q  2 
  7 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS                       17.68q  1 
  8 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           19.59      17.82q  1 
  9 Mcginnis, John               Washington T           17.85      17.91   2 
 10 Page, Dillon                 CH East                17.00      18.31   3 
 10 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi           18.00      18.31   2 
 12 Valentino, Dominic           Washington T           19.09      19.38   1 
 13 Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi           19.00      19.63   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   13.5h  1999        Danyne Brown, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Doerner, Matt                Lenape Regio           15.19      15.30   1 
  2 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS            15.83      16.27   1 
  3 Washington, Clyde            Lenape Regio           16.29      16.37   1 
  4 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS            17.18      16.86   1 
  5 Chuck Browne, Christian      CH East                17.01      16.90   1 
  6 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi           17.49      17.43   1 
  7 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS            17.68      17.66   1 
  8 Lane, Jamir                  Washington T           17.82      18.47   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles American
============================================================================
        Meet:   52.4h  2004        Reuben McCoy, Winslow                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          1:00.60    1:00.15   3 
  2 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS          1:00.95    1:00.91   3 
  3 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS          1:00.49    1:01.95   3 
  4 Aseron, Sebastian            Washington T         1:04.42    1:02.69   2 
  5 Wilson, Andrew               Washington T         1:05.50    1:03.20   1 
  6 Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi         1:04.22    1:03.95   2 
  7 Grossman, Jordan             CH East              1:00.43    1:04.25   3 
  8 Chuck Browne, Christian      CH East              1:01.06    1:04.91   2 
  9 Dauphin, Rich-Sheldon        Eastern Regi         1:05.36    1:04.99   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay American
============================================================================
        Meet:   42.46  2014        , Timber Creek                              
                       K. Ali, A. Jennings, K. Hagamin, C. Chambers      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastern Regional HS  'A'                            44.60      43.72   2 
     1) Weaver, Kamauri                 2) Moore, Justin                  
     3) Corbett-Collier, Tavion         4) Jordan, Carl                   
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.97      43.90   2 
     1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil            2) Andes, Michael                 
     3) Delendik, William               4) Elsey, Andrew                  
  3 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                             44.36      45.50   2 
     1) Carter, Brandon                 2) Bruce, Hamza                   
     3) Arzillo, Tommy                  4) Silver, Elijah                 
  4 CH East  'A'                                        46.26      46.60   1 
     1) Okorie, Obinna                  2) Mathis, Anthony                
     3) Parsons, George                 4) Faria, Josh                    
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay American
============================================================================
        Meet:   3:13.8h  2000        , Camden                                  
                         J. Morris, D. Ruff, J. Smith, J. Whittle          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:27.32    3:24.56   2 
     1) Andes, Michael                  2) Elsey, Andrew                  
     3) Jackson, Tyler                  4) Ortiz, Joshua Tyler            
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           3:36.48    3:30.46   2 
     1) Doerner, Matt                   2) Kinder, Ondra                  
     3) Taylor, Flex                    4) Penny, Justin                  
  3 CH East  'A'                                      3:34.80    3:30.96   2 
     1) Barry, Brian                    2) Parsons, George                
     3) Okorie, Obinna                  4) Grossman, Jordan               
  4 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:39.26    3:35.11   1 
     1) Flood, Christian                2) Peters, Ethan                  
     3) Wilson, Andrew                  4) Dressner, Mike                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   8:03.08  5/12/2015   Cherry Hill East (American), Cherry Hill E
                         D Helfand, A Groff, C Mele, I Jean-Baptiste       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:30.24    8:17.20  
     1) Hackney, Robert                 2) Gupta, Aatish                  
     3) Grilli, Nico                    4) Jackson, Tyler                 
      1:02.71 (1:02.71)  2:05.98 (1:03.27)  3:09.82 (1:03.85)  4:13.29 (1:03.48)
      5:14.25 (1:00.96)  6:20.01 (1:05.77)    7:15.36 (55.35)  8:17.20 (1:01.85)
  2 Lenape Regional HS  'A'                           8:24.88    8:30.80  
     1) Fraley, AJ                      2) Melohis, Andrew                
     3) Stillman, Ethan                 4) Chrupcala, Alex                
      1:02.80 (1:02.80)  2:09.74 (1:06.95)  3:10.03 (1:00.30)  4:13.59 (1:03.56)
      5:14.80 (1:01.22)  6:21.71 (1:06.91)  7:22.86 (1:01.16)  8:30.80 (1:07.94)
  3 CH East  'A'                                      8:44.53    8:43.32  
     1) Anderer, Ethan                  2) Bruce, Paul                    
     3) Rodriguez, Gabe                 4) Hagan, Dylan                   
      1:02.56 (1:02.56)  2:09.46 (1:06.90)  3:11.38 (1:01.93)  4:17.42 (1:06.05)
      5:21.10 (1:03.68)  6:31.12 (1:10.03)  7:35.63 (1:04.51)  8:43.32 (1:07.70)
 
Boys High Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   6-10.50  2006        Justin Oliver, Pennsauken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McGinley, Andrew             Washington T         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Elsey, Andrew                Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Sabb, Chris                  Lenape Regio         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O  OXX 
  3 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi         6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Trieu, Phillip               CH East              5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Carroll, Joseph              Cherokee HS          5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Page, Dillon                 CH East              5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Zheng, Alan                  CH East              5-04.00         NH  
     5-04 5-06 
       XX  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   14-04  1998        Mike Yurcho, Shawnee                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mohnacs, Jake                Lenape Regio        13-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Tran, Lucas                  CH East             12-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Komatsu, Ken                 CH East             12-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        XO     P    XO   XXX 
  4 Freedman, Jake               Lenape Regio        10-06.00  J11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  5 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS          9-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 Epstein, Aidan               Eastern Regi         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Kriesman, Noah               CH East              9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Battle, Ahmaad               Eastern Regi         9-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   24-00.50  1984        Kerry Vivett, Edgewood                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cosby, Myles                 Eastern Regi        18-10.00   19-05.50  
      19-05.50  17-10.25  18-10.25  19-02.50       
  2 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        20-03.00   19-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-04       
  3 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi        18-05.00   18-04.50  
      16-09.75  18-03  18-03.50  18-04.50       
  4 McGinley, Andrew             Washington T        17-11.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  16-03  16-11.25  15-02.50       
  5 Luk, Kevin                   Lenape Regio        17-07.00   17-03.00  
      FOUL  16-06  17-03  16-07       
  6 Saunders, Yakov              Washington T        18-00.00   16-11.50  
      16-04.75  16-08.75  16-11.50  16-07.25       
  7 Palfy, Zachary               Cherokee HS         17-07.00   16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10  FOUL  16-02.75       
  8 Klinger, Ryan                CH East             17-11.00   16-09.50  
      16-07.25  16-02.25  16-09.50  16-04       
  9 Spera, Luke                  Lenape Regio        17-00.00   16-00.00  
      FOUL  16-00  15-10.25  15-04.25       
 10 Opara, Chima                 Cherokee HS         16-00.00   15-09.00  
      15-03  15-09  15-03  14-10.75       
 11 Hoang, Steve                 CH East             14-08.00   14-08.50  
      FOUL  14-03  14-08.50  14-08.50       
 
Boys Triple Jump American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   47-03  5/12/2015   Larry Russell, Timber Creek                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cabbagestalk, Tramil         Cherokee HS         40-09.00   41-00.00  
      40-06.50  41-00  40-06  40-04      
  1 Corbett-Collier, Tavion      Eastern Regi        39-03.50   41-00.00  
      40-05.75  FOUL  40-05  41-00      
  3 Brooks, AJ                   Eastern Regi        38-00.75   38-11.50  
      38-11.50  FOUL  38-06.50  FOUL      
  4 Klinger, Ryan                CH East             37-06.00   38-09.00  
      38-02.50  38-09  37-02  37-07      
  5 Ortiz, Joshua Tyler          Cherokee HS         36-01.00   37-11.25  
      36-11.50  FOUL  36-06.50  37-11.25      
  6 Brandreth, Christopher       Cherokee HS         35-05.50   36-05.75  
      35-08.75  35-01.50  35-05.50  36-05.75      
  7 Saunders, Yakov              Washington T        35-08.00   34-08.75  
      34-05  FOUL  34-08.75  FOUL      
  8 Mancheno, Erik               CH East                        34-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-05.75  34-00.50      
  9 Ambrosino, Drew              CH East                        30-09.50  
      FOUL  30-09.50  28-07.50  29-06.75      
 
Boys Shot Put American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   61-01.25  1995        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS         55-02.00   56-03.50  
      56-02  56-03.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         CH East             50-01.50   48-10.00  
      47-02  47-05.50  46-00  48-10      
  3 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T        46-04.75   44-09.25  
      44-09.25  40-11  44-02  43-07      
  4 Mesey, Jacob                 Cherokee HS         37-06.50   42-10.00  
      42-10  39-06.50  41-03  38-10.50      
  5 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio        44-07.00   42-07.00  
      42-04  42-07  41-09.50  FOUL      
  6 Walker, Jalyn                Lenape Regio        40-04.50   39-00.50  
      37-08.50  FOUL  39-00.50  38-07      
  7 Drebick, Phillip             CH East             36-06.50   38-00.50  
      38-00.50  37-06  34-11.50  FOUL      
  8 Dunn, Jack                   Washington T        38-07.00   36-04.75  
      36-04.75  33-10  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 Meekins, Robert              Eastern Regi        37-00.25   35-06.50  
      35-00  35-06.50  FOUL  34-05.50      
 10 Bellon, Josha                CH East             38-01.75   35-04.25  
      FOUL  34-06.25  35-04.25  34-07.50      
 11 Massimino, Darien            Cherokee HS         34-02.25   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  FOUL  FOUL  33-04      
 12 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Regio        38-05.25   34-04.50  
      34-04.50  30-06.50  33-06  FOUL      
 
Boys Discus Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   208-00  1996        Ron Dayne, Overbrook                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kokolis, Nicholas G.         CH East               161-05     160-00  
      154-10  160-00  FOUL  155-00      
  2 DiDomenico, Bubby            Washington T          130-09     131-10  
      120-03  131-10  131-00  122-02      
  3 Pizarro, Lucciano            Cherokee HS           150-10     126-00  
      FOUL  126-00  FOUL  FOUL      
  4 Torres, Christian            CH East               130-02     124-04  
      FOUL  124-04  113-06  FOUL      
  5 Novelli, Angelo              Washington T          111-02     115-04  
      90-11  110-03  100-06  115-04      
  6 Simon, Jamal                 Lenape Regio          106-01     111-05  
      103-11  105-10  107-03  111-05      
  7 Camerato, Ian                Lenape Regio          121-08     107-03  
      FOUL  106-06  107-03  104-10      
  8 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi           92-09     102-01  
      101-00  101-01  FOUL  102-01      
  9 Arige, Rohan                 CH East                91-00     101-01  
      82-02  96-08  101-01  FOUL      
 10 Diaz, Alex                   Washington T           80-06     100-09  
      100-09  99-08  95-09  FOUL      
 11 Lengle, Hunter               Lenape Regio          101-05     100-06  
      97-02  100-06  FOUL  92-01      
 12 Meekins, Robert              Eastern Regi           78-04      84-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  79-01  84-10      
 -- Mesey, Jacob                 Cherokee HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Boys Javelin Throw American
=========================================================================
        Meet:   195-00  2014        Stephen Benigno, Cherry Hill East          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Welsh, Sean                  CH East               170-01     165-06  
      155-06  165-06  146-01  154-11       
  2 Fleisher, Robert             CH East               159-07     154-03  
      153-09  149-09  154-03  134-00      
  3 Stagliano, Gregory           Eastern Regi          139-11     136-11  
      116-10  107-05  108-09  136-11      
  4 Chang, Nathan                Cherokee HS           140-05     136-00  
      FOUL  127-03  134-06  136-00      
  5 Grossman, Jordan             CH East               120-07     131-00  
      113-04  125-06  131-00  128-03      
  6 Leone, Brenden               Washington T          135-01     128-11  
      128-11  FOUL  FOUL  120-10      
  7 Schonwald, Sam               Lenape Regio          131-07     127-06  
      119-10  127-06  119-03  116-05      
  8 Montanez, Matt               Lenape Regio          118-06     118-10  
      118-10  110-11  109-09  117-01      
  9 Schoenberger, Zerek          Washington T          102-00     116-05  
      112-00  110-10  116-05  107-10      
 10 King, Aidan                  Cherokee HS           122-07     114-02  
      FOUL  110-09  107-02  114-02      
 11 Scavetta, Nico               Washington T          124-07     113-02  
      109-07  FOUL  107-07  113-02      
 12 Geary, Brendan               Eastern Regi           99-01     102-05  
      101-08  FOUL  102-05  83-04      
 13 Cobian, Ricardo              Eastern Regi          105-00      95-02  
      82-07  95-02  90-02  FOUL