5/16– CAL Championships (Bridgeton)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2019 09:27 PM
                         CAL Championships - 5/16/2019                         
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Egg Harbor Twp                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           11.81      11.98   3 
  2 Broome, Malea                Millville HS           12.54      12.20   3 
  3 Whaley, Joslynn              Acit                   12.43      12.29   3 
  4 Bowman, Zaniah               Millville HS           12.59      12.33   3 
  5 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah     Oakcrest HS            13.20      12.61   2 
  6 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           12.87      12.62   2 
  7 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           12.87      12.66   2 
  8 Febry, Ja'Nasia              Millville HS           12.93      12.67   2 
  9 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS            12.67      12.69   3 
 10 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek            12.50      12.77   3 
 11 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            12.40      12.82   3 
 11 Williams, Javonna            Acit                   13.14      12.82   2 
 13 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H           12.40      12.87   3 
 14 Stephens, Amiyah             Acit                   12.97      12.90   2 
 15 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           12.70      13.09   2 
 16 Roberts, Jada                Mainland Reg           13.33      13.12   1 
 17 Lovinsky, Hailey             Egg Harbor T           13.31      13.13   1 
 18 Gereaghty, Megan             Ocean City H           13.10      13.47   2 
 19 Troxel, Aila                 Ocean City H           13.30      13.65   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor T           23.90      24.66   3 
  2 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah     Oakcrest HS            25.94      25.40   3 
  3 Whaley, Joslynn              Acit                   25.83      25.45   3 
  4 Bowman, Zaniah               Millville HS           26.41      25.52   3 
  5 Laramore, Jadyn              Egg Harbor T           26.37      26.19   3 
  6 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS            27.10      26.37   1 
  7 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H           26.70      26.52   2 
  8 Hanlon, Erin                 Ocean City H           27.10      26.79   1 
  9 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T           27.06      26.82   2 
 10 Mosley, Dej'mera             Bridgeton HS           27.37      26.89   1 
 11 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek            26.85      26.90   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Diamond          Absegami HS            57.63      58.03   2 
  2 Craig, Bryanna               Millville HS           56.52      58.34   2 
  3 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T           57.95      59.27   2 
  4 Harper, Maya                 Pleasantvill           58.43      59.28   2 
  5 Hanlon, Erin                 Ocean City H           59.10    1:00.19   2 
  6 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek          1:01.54    1:01.22   1 
  7 Germann, Gabrielle           Egg Harbor T         1:00.50    1:01.25   2 
  8 Swaby, Alicia                Atlantic Cit         1:01.49    1:01.34   1 
  9 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:00.73    1:02.16   1 
 10 Burke, Grace                 Ocean City H         1:01.54    1:02.42   1 
 11 Halbruner, Maggie            Ocean City H         1:03.68    1:02.88   1 
 12 White, Aliyah                Buena Region         1:02.99    1:03.27   1 
 13 Phillips, Keira              Middle Towns         1:00.97    1:03.58   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS         2:16.16    2:20.00  
      1:05.75 (1:05.75)  2:20.00 (1:14.25)
  2 Phillips, Keira              Middle Towns         2:30.92    2:26.88  
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:26.88 (1:15.02)
  3 Corbett, Madeline            Mainland Reg         2:29.10    2:28.08  
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:28.08 (1:15.23)
  4 Morgan, Madison              Egg Harbor T         2:27.14    2:31.08  
      1:12.30 (1:12.30)  2:31.08 (1:18.78)
  5 Ramirez, Ariana              Acit                 2:29.00    2:31.83  
      1:12.76 (1:12.76)  2:31.83 (1:19.08)
  6 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Cat         2:32.00    2:32.45  
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:32.45 (1:17.59)
  7 White, Kelsey                Ocean City H         2:33.00    2:33.65  
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:33.65 (1:19.98)
  8 Winterbottom, Megan          Cedar Creek          2:36.40    2:35.55  
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:35.55 (1:18.83)
  9 Aiken, Paige                 Oakcrest HS          2:41.95    2:39.09  
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:39.09 (1:23.76)
 10 Walsh, Shannon               Mainland Reg         2:37.97    2:40.61  
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  2:40.61 (1:20.01)
 11 Baligod, Jana                Absegami HS          2:47.43    2:41.18  
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:41.18 (1:24.93)
 12 Cotrell, Kayla               Egg Harbor T         2:40.33    2:41.79  
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:41.79 (1:24.58)
 13 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M         2:25.00    2:42.43  
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:42.43 (1:27.77)
 14 Rudolph, Emily               Egg Harbor T         2:48.80    2:45.48  
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  2:45.48 (1:29.02)
 15 White, Alyssa                Cedar Creek          2:39.03    2:48.55  
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)  2:48.55 (1:26.57)
 16 Hess, Emily                  Middle Towns         2:38.01    2:50.34  
      1:19.91 (1:19.91)  2:50.34 (1:30.44)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLees, Casey                Ocean City H         5:27.23    5:23.73  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:37.89 (1:23.38)  4:04.33 (1:26.45)  5:23.73 (1:19.40)
  2 Leak, Isabella               Egg Harbor T         5:16.31    5:30.30  
      1:12.74 (1:12.74)  2:36.47 (1:23.73)  4:04.01 (1:27.55)  5:30.30 (1:26.29)
  3 Ramirez, Ariana              Acit                 5:29.00    5:36.60  
      1:12.98 (1:12.98)  2:36.62 (1:23.65)  4:05.15 (1:28.53)  5:36.60 (1:31.46)
  4 Winterbottom, Megan          Cedar Creek          5:41.20    5:41.04  
      1:17.73 (1:17.73)  2:44.16 (1:26.43)  4:15.69 (1:31.54)  5:41.04 (1:25.36)
  5 Millar, Rebecca              Ocean City H         5:52.15    5:51.07  
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)  2:51.82 (1:28.82)  4:23.61 (1:31.79)  5:51.07 (1:27.46)
  6 Aiken, Paige                 Oakcrest HS          6:04.00    5:51.47  
      1:22.10 (1:22.10)  2:52.85 (1:30.76)  4:24.67 (1:31.82)  5:51.47 (1:26.80)
  7 Marks, Samantha              Our Lady of          5:57.33    5:51.90  
      1:22.82 (1:22.82)  2:51.81 (1:28.99)  4:23.83 (1:32.03)  5:51.90 (1:28.07)
  8 Sardy, Emma                  Ocean City H         5:47.98    5:52.09  
      1:23.78 (1:23.78)  2:53.93 (1:30.15)  4:25.43 (1:31.51)  5:52.09 (1:26.66)
  9 Haney, Fauve                 Atlantic Cit         5:51.82    5:53.98  
      1:23.37 (1:23.37)  2:51.15 (1:27.78)  4:26.06 (1:34.91)  5:53.98 (1:27.93)
 10 Argentiero, Abby             Mainland Reg         5:42.41    5:55.92  
      1:24.65 (1:24.65)  2:56.82 (1:32.18)  4:30.00 (1:33.18)  5:55.92 (1:25.93)
 11 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M         5:30.13    5:57.11  
      1:16.65 (1:16.65)  2:49.71 (1:33.06)  4:25.36 (1:35.66)  5:57.11 (1:31.76)
 12 Andress, Samantha            Wildwood Cat         5:57.26    5:57.91  
      1:24.60 (1:24.60)  2:55.15 (1:30.56)  4:29.84 (1:34.70)  5:57.91 (1:28.07)
 13 Turner, Alyssa               Mainland Reg         5:51.92    5:59.02  
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:54.69 (1:32.00)  4:30.18 (1:35.50)  5:59.02 (1:28.85)
 14 Hess, Emily                  Middle Towns         5:51.73    6:11.97  
      1:25.08 (1:25.08)  2:57.06 (1:31.98)  4:33.32 (1:36.27)  6:11.97 (1:38.66)
 15 White, Alyssa                Cedar Creek          5:53.23    6:13.75  
      1:23.93 (1:23.93)  2:56.04 (1:32.12)  4:35.03 (1:39.00)  6:13.75 (1:38.73)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bannan, Angela               Holy Spirit         11:14.11   11:38.84  
      1:21.54 (1:21.54)  2:47.40 (1:25.87)  4:14.82 (1:27.42)  5:42.12 (1:27.31)
      7:12.08 (1:29.96)  8:42.25 (1:30.17) 10:12.30 (1:30.06) 11:38.84 (1:26.55)
  2 Miller, Raelynne             Millville HS        11:33.44   12:08.75  
      1:23.58 (1:23.58)  2:54.49 (1:30.91)  4:25.47 (1:30.99)  5:57.91 (1:32.44)
      7:32.12 (1:34.22)  9:07.07 (1:34.95) 10:40.68 (1:33.62) 12:08.75 (1:28.07)
  3 McLees, Casey                Ocean City H        11:40.00   12:13.37  
      1:26.32 (1:26.32)  2:59.19 (1:32.87)  4:32.63 (1:33.45)  6:05.83 (1:33.20)
      7:38.78 (1:32.96)  9:12.80 (1:34.02) 10:45.62 (1:32.83) 12:13.37 (1:27.76)
  4 Farr, Brooke                 Ocean City H        12:26.70   12:30.38  
      1:26.44 (1:26.44)  2:59.41 (1:32.98)  4:32.87 (1:33.46)  6:07.44 (1:34.57)
      7:43.24 (1:35.81)  9:20.87 (1:37.63) 10:57.99 (1:37.13) 12:30.38 (1:32.39)
  5 Hodgens, Savannah            Mainland Reg        12:33.00   12:37.05  
      1:27.77 (1:27.77)  3:02.68 (1:34.91)  4:40.46 (1:37.79)  6:18.71 (1:38.26)
      7:58.47 (1:39.76)  9:32.20 (1:33.73) 11:06.95 (1:34.75) 12:37.05 (1:30.11)
  6 Gowda, Anya                  Egg Harbor T        12:42.84   12:56.94  
      1:26.64 (1:26.64)  2:59.44 (1:32.80)  4:35.10 (1:35.67)  6:18.54 (1:43.44)
      7:58.68 (1:40.15)  9:38.85 (1:40.17) 11:21.43 (1:42.59) 12:56.94 (1:35.52)
  7 Stefanowicz, Angela          Mainland Reg        12:31.69   12:58.12  
      1:28.03 (1:28.03)  3:02.82 (1:34.79)  4:40.61 (1:37.79)  6:18.56 (1:37.96)
      7:59.03 (1:40.47)  9:38.99 (1:39.96) 11:21.77 (1:42.79) 12:58.12 (1:36.36)
  8 Peters, Sophie               Wildwood Cat        12:59.00   13:01.80  
      1:29.75 (1:29.75)  3:05.67 (1:35.92)  4:43.81 (1:38.15)  6:20.90 (1:37.10)
      8:00.57 (1:39.67)  9:41.52 (1:40.95) 11:23.08 (1:41.57) 13:01.80 (1:38.72)
  9 Umphlett, Adeline            Egg Harbor T        13:20.12   13:37.92  
      1:29.18 (1:29.18)  3:07.88 (1:38.70)  4:49.48 (1:41.60)  6:37.04 (1:47.56)
      8:26.02 (1:48.99) 10:15.89 (1:49.87) 12:03.47 (1:47.59) 13:37.92 (1:34.45)
 10 Sparta, Haley                Middle Towns        14:06.35   14:20.01  
      1:33.36 (1:33.36)  3:15.25 (1:41.90)  5:01.03 (1:45.78)  6:51.82 (1:50.79)
      8:43.87 (1:52.06) 10:36.97 (1:53.10) 12:31.70 (1:54.74) 14:20.01 (1:48.31)
 11 Haring, Maddie               Middle Towns        15:05.31   15:43.45  
      1:42.87 (1:42.87)  3:34.87 (1:52.00)  5:24.01 (1:49.15)  7:25.46 (2:01.45)
      9:31.61 (2:06.16) 11:40.87 (2:09.26) 13:53.60 (2:12.74) 15:43.45 (1:49.86)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit           14.04      14.11   3 
  2 Broome, Malea                Millville HS           14.60      14.36   3 
  3 Francis, Ashauna             Acit                   15.50      15.04   3 
  4 Patterson, Brionah           Millville HS           15.64      15.16   3 
  5 Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region           16.03      15.65   3 
  6 Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah       Mainland Reg           15.63      15.75   3 
  7 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T           15.98      15.92   3 
  8 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg           16.84      16.99   2 
  9 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H           16.18      17.08   3 
 10 Krier, Morgan                Ocean City H           17.59      17.49   2 
 11 Brown, Keyana                Middle Towns           17.96      17.63   2 
 12 Rivera, Frances              Egg Harbor T           17.46      17.64   2 
 13 Burgos, Sarah                Ocean City H           17.88      17.94   2 
 14 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M           17.08      17.99   2 
 15 Dixon, Tara                  Egg Harbor T           17.73      18.68   2 
 16 Deberry, Dynasty             Acit                   18.42      18.99   1 
 17 Pinque, Marie                Our Lady of            19.86      19.23   1 
 18 Oliver, Camryn               Middle Towns           20.32      20.06   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville HS         1:03.36    1:05.20   3 
  2 Rutledge, Anne               Egg Harbor T         1:04.54    1:05.26   3 
  3 Badillo, Sonialys            Vineland HS          1:07.19    1:06.89   3 
  4 Patterson, Brionah           Millville HS         1:07.97    1:07.10   2 
  5 Phillips, Keira              Middle Towns         1:07.47    1:07.94   3 
  6 Dirkes, Emily                Mainland Reg         1:10.24    1:08.46   2 
  7 Lopez, Tamira                Vineland HS          1:06.46    1:09.00   3 
  8 Cheeseman, Emily             Egg Harbor T         1:07.47    1:11.39   3 
  9 Maldonado, Lauren            Egg Harbor T         1:10.83    1:12.19   2 
 10 Osborne, Joelle              Wildwood Cat         1:10.21    1:14.82   2 
 11 White, Aliyah                Buena Region         1:12.03    1:14.92   1 
 12 Bennett, Abigail             Ocean City H         1:11.70    1:16.01   1 
 13 Matura, Mackenzie            Ocean City H         1:09.60    1:18.84   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   48.42      48.50   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Laramore, Jadyn                
     3) Stephens, Mariah                4) Princz, Lauren                 
  2 Acit                                                49.28      49.46   2 
     1) Whaley, Joslynn                 2) Williams, Javonna              
     3) Stephens, Amiyah                4) Francis, Ashauna               
  3 Vineland HS                                         51.63      50.70   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Cephas, Amari                  
     3) Lopez, Tamira                   4) Rivera, Marissa                
  4 Bridgeton HS                                        52.04      51.47   2 
     1) Gravely, Tyra                   2) Mosley, Dej'mera               
     3) Mosley, Mikiya                  4) Chandler, Chyna                
  5 Pleasantville HS                                    50.94      52.24   2 
     1) Turner, Kazminah                2) Athill, Latriese               
     3) Harper, Maya                    4) Gwyn, Mariah                   
  6 Absegami HS                                         52.91      52.61   1 
     1) Algarin, Dreana                 2) Reckenbeil, Emily              
     3) Pollino, Angelina               4) Mclaughlin, Diamond            
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS                                           56.24   1 
     1) Rogers, Jersey                  2) Casiello, Kimmy                
     3) Walker, Xiomara                 4) Orlowicz, Gwen                 
 -- Mainland Regional HS                                52.42         DQ   1 
     1) Dirkes, Camryn                  2) Roberts, Jada                  
     3) Sims-Hackney, Ki'yanah          4) Smith, Emma                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 4:04.23    4:03.92   2 
     1) Germann, Gabrielle              2) Princz, Lauren                 
     3) Maldonado, Lauren               4) Rutledge, Anne                 
      1:02.46 (1:02.46)     1:04.57 (2.12)    2:02.61 (58.04)  3:04.30 (1:01.70)
        4:03.92 (59.62)
  2 Acit                                              4:09.00    4:05.14   2 
     1) Whaley, Joslynn                 2) Williams, Javonna              
     3) Stephens, Amiyah                4) Francis, Ashauna               
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)    2:03.35 (59.90)  3:04.86 (1:01.51)  4:05.14 (1:00.29)
  3 Pleasantville HS                                  4:15.64    4:08.69   2 
     1) Ridgeway, Amoni                 2) Harper, Maya                   
     3) McNeil, Zane                    4) Turner, Kazminah               
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:07.16 (1:02.76)    3:05.72 (58.56)  4:08.69 (1:02.97)
  4 Vineland HS                                       4:15.74    4:09.95   2 
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Cephas, Amari                  
     3) Winchester, Ni'Jaya             4) Lopez, Tamira                  
      1:01.73 (1:01.73)  2:05.03 (1:03.30)  3:08.51 (1:03.48)  4:09.95 (1:01.45)
  5 Wildwood Catholic HS                              4:24.00    4:17.12   1 
     1) Orlowicz, Gwen                  2) Gray-Rivera, Alyia             
     3) Walker, Xiomara                 4) Osborne, Joelle                
      1:04.70 (1:04.70)  2:08.92 (1:04.22)  3:14.03 (1:05.11)  4:17.12 (1:03.10)
  6 Buena Regional HS                                 4:11.96    4:18.03   2 
     1) Bragg, Jylan                    2) Bullock, Kaiyana               
     3) Baez, Aaliyah                   4) Murphy, Chaunice               
      1:04.44 (1:04.44)  2:09.45 (1:05.02)  3:13.17 (1:03.72)  4:18.03 (1:04.87)
  7 Bridgeton HS                                      4:18.25    4:18.04   1 
     1) Gravely, Tyra                   2) Thompson, Destiny              
     3) Jones, Jamari                   4) Mosley, Dej'mera               
      1:03.19 (1:03.19)  2:10.31 (1:07.13)  3:14.66 (1:04.36)  4:18.04 (1:03.38)
  8 Ocean City HS                                     4:11.03    4:18.55   2 
     1) Burke, Grace                    2) Halbruner, Maggie              
     3) Gereaghty, Megan                4) Lisicki, Mary                  
      2:09.79 (2:09.79)  3:16.11 (1:06.33)  4:18.55 (1:02.44)
  9 Mainland Regional HS                              4:28.03    4:26.39   1 
     1) Dirkes, Camryn                  2) Dirkes, Emily                  
     3) Lodgek, Abby                    4) Kryjer, Megan                  
      1:06.91 (1:06.91)  2:11.34 (1:04.43)  3:15.42 (1:04.08)  4:26.39 (1:10.98)
 10 Our Lady of Mercy Academy                         4:35.37    4:32.86   1 
     1) Ceccanecchio, Nina              2) Jones, Mikayla                 
     3) Marks, Samantha                 4) Weisbecker, Annie              
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:16.96 (1:09.69)  3:29.22 (1:12.27)  4:32.86 (1:03.64)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                10:15.79   10:11.94  
     1) Pomatto, Michaela               2) Morgan, Madison                
     3) Leak, Isabella                  4) Cotrell, Kayla                 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)  2:32.90 (1:15.42)  3:50.52 (1:17.63)  5:15.68 (1:25.16)
      6:27.40 (1:11.72)  7:45.62 (1:18.23)  8:57.60 (1:11.99) 10:11.94 (1:14.34)
  2 Millville HS                                     10:14.64   10:33.62  
     1) Smith, Tanyha                   2) Stevenson, Tanasia             
     3) Walker, Zaniya                  4) Farnville, Jahnaya             
      1:18.96 (1:18.96)  2:40.25 (1:21.30)  3:51.52 (1:11.27)  5:10.31 (1:18.79)
      6:18.06 (1:07.76)  7:41.75 (1:23.69)  8:57.92 (1:16.17) 10:33.62 (1:35.71)
  3 Bridgeton HS                                     11:31.88   10:57.82  
     1) Perez, Abigail                  2) Chandler, Chyna                
     3) Brito, Norma                    4) Gomez, Diana                   
      1:20.36 (1:20.36)  2:43.37 (1:23.01)  4:01.85 (1:18.48)  5:24.58 (1:22.73)
      6:41.16 (1:16.59)  8:11.50 (1:30.34)  9:29.84 (1:18.34) 10:57.82 (1:27.99)
  4 Holy Spirit HS                                   11:53.00   11:13.55  
     1) Bradberry, Jenna                2) DeJean, Vanessa                
     3) Snyder, Paige                   4) Snyder, Gianna                 
      1:18.60 (1:18.60)  2:38.69 (1:20.09)  3:53.56 (1:14.88)  5:25.30 (1:31.75)
      6:41.65 (1:16.35)  8:15.81 (1:34.17)  9:42.95 (1:27.14) 11:13.55 (1:30.60)
  5 Buena Regional HS                                11:43.70   11:16.29  
     1) Dormanen, Olivia                2) Gallo, Danielle                
     3) Jacobs, Karley                  4) McAvaddy, Mannetta             
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:41.72 (1:21.90)  4:07.53 (1:25.82)  5:50.17 (1:42.65)
      7:10.53 (1:20.36)  8:43.51 (1:32.98)  9:56.50 (1:13.00) 11:16.29 (1:19.79)
  6 Wildwood Catholic HS                                        11:17.78  
     1) Andress, Samantha               2) Gray-Rivera, Alyia             
     3) Pfaffman, Elizabeth             4) Sorensen, Lauren               
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:45.81 (1:25.14)  4:06.40 (1:20.59)  5:31.91 (1:25.52)
      6:51.81 (1:19.91)  8:23.92 (1:32.11)  9:46.65 (1:22.74) 11:17.78 (1:31.13)
  7 Ocean City HS                                    10:29.57   11:23.64  
     1) Ritzel, Ava                     2) Handley, Reghan                
     3) Weber, Emma                     4) McDonnell, Tanis               
      1:20.11 (1:20.11)  2:42.81 (1:22.71)  4:07.84 (1:25.03)  5:38.76 (1:30.93)
      7:02.19 (1:23.44)  8:35.82 (1:33.63)  9:55.70 (1:19.88) 11:23.64 (1:27.94)
  8 Middle Township HS                               11:22.04   11:44.56  
     1) Sparta, Haley                   2) Bond, Eleanor                  
     3) Hess, Emily                     4) O'Such, Cordelia               
      1:21.07 (1:21.07)  2:47.98 (1:26.92)  4:13.72 (1:25.74)  5:48.73 (1:35.02)
      7:11.23 (1:22.50)  8:54.11 (1:42.88) 10:17.23 (1:23.12) 11:44.56 (1:27.33)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville HS         5-04.00    5-05.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-05 5-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Mulloy, Jaidyn               Egg Harbor T         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Pierce, Ava                  Lower Cape M         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Casselberry, Nina            Cedar Creek          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 Carey, Stephanie             Ocean City H         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Greenwood, Karen             Ocean City H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Pinque, Marie                Our Lady of          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 Kelleher, Hannah             Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Nurse, Gelasia               Absegami HS          4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Bragg, Jylan                 Buena Region         4-10.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS         5-00.00         NH  
     4-06 4-08 
        P  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crozier-Carole, Sophia       Mainland Reg        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XXX 
  2 Andrews, Malayshia           Millville HS         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Verderber, Cassidy           Absegami HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Lemma, Briar Rose            Middle Towns         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Rudolph, Lyndsey             Egg Harbor T         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Bostard, Abri                Middle Towns         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Doyle, Cianni                Vineland HS          8-00.25    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Moschella, Aleeza            Absegami HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Stewart, Birdie              Ocean City H         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Tran, Erica                  Mainland Reg         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Berrodin, Amanda             Middle Towns         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Schoenstein, Molly           Cedar Creek          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Duncan, Hayley               Egg Harbor T         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 12 Chisholm, Kamryn             Ocean City H         8-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 15 Ngo, Stacey                  Cedar Creek          7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Dormanen, Olivia             Buena Region         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
        X 
 -- Gatley, Jillian              Mainland Reg         9-03.00         NH  
     7-06 
       XX 
 -- Casselberry, Nina            Cedar Creek          7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Rowley, Grace                Oakcrest HS          8-00.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- McAvaddy, Mannetta           Buena Region         7-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig, Bryanna               Millville HS        18-05.25   18-01.50  
      FOUL  18-01  PASS  17-07.25  17-00.50  18-01.50
  2 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        18-07.00   17-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-09  17-07.50  17-11  FOUL
  3 Germann, Gabrielle           Egg Harbor T        17-04.00   17-06.00  
      17-05  17-03.75  FOUL  17-03  FOUL  17-06
  4 Gresham, Sophia              Ocean City H        18-02.00   17-03.50  
      16-11.25  17-02.50  17-01.50  FOUL  16-05.75  17-03.50
  5 Bowman, Zaniah               Millville HS        17-02.00   17-00.00  
      16-07  15-10.50  16-05  16-08.50  FOUL  17-00
  6 Santiago, Gabrielle          Mainland Reg        16-07.50   16-04.00  
      16-04  16-03  15-11  15-03.25  15-04.25  15-10
  7 Davis, Leilani               Cedar Creek         16-05.00   16-00.50  
      15-03  14-08  15-09  15-11  16-00.50  15-11
  8 Lafferty, Koryn              Lower Cape M        16-02.00   15-08.25  
      FOUL  15-06.50  15-08  14-04.25  15-08.25  FOUL
  9 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         17-01.00   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-09.50  15-02.50         
 10 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         16-03.75   15-04.50  
      14-08.50  15-00  15-04.50         
 11 Nicolicchia, Ashley          Cedar Creek         15-11.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Doughty, Summer              Oakcrest HS         15-10.25   14-06.50  
      14-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Claudine              Atlantic Cit        41-06.50   39-04.25  
      38-02.75  PASS  PASS  39-04.25  PASS  PASS
  2 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg        33-07.50   35-08.75  
      32-04.75  FOUL  33-05.75  35-01.75  34-06.50  35-08.75
  3 Stephens, Mariah             Egg Harbor T        36-03.00   35-07.75  
      35-07.75  34-11  34-07.75  34-10.25  35-03.50  35-07.75
  4 Richardson, Caelyn           Oakcrest HS         34-00.00   35-03.50  
      33-03  35-03.25  34-05  34-08  34-00  35-03.50
  5 Bowman, Ciera                Millville HS        34-01.50   34-07.00  
      34-02.50  33-05  34-07  33-05.25  32-03.25  FOUL
  6 Ellis, Leah                  Millville HS        36-01.50   34-06.50  
      32-06.50  34-06.50  33-04.75  FOUL  33-01  FOUL
  7 Sacco, Emma                  Ocean City H        34-06.00   34-04.75  
      32-02.75  34-04.75  33-07.75  FOUL  33-11  33-09.75
  8 Ibeawuchi, Chiamaka          Oakcrest HS         33-06.00   33-05.50  
      32-08  33-05.50  31-11  FOUL  32-07.25  33-04
  9 Broux, Ava                   Mainland Reg        34-04.50   32-09.00  
      FOUL  32-09  FOUL         
 10 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         35-10.50   32-04.75  
      32-04.75  31-06.50  FOUL         
 11 Carey, Stephanie             Ocean City H        33-00.50   32-04.00  
      32-04  32-03  30-04.50         
 12 Lafferty, Koryn              Lower Cape M        32-10.50   31-11.50  
      31-07.75  31-11.50  31-02         
 13 Murphy, Chaunice             Buena Region        33-02.50   31-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-05         
 14 Algarin, Dreana              Absegami HS         33-02.75   31-02.50  
      31-01.75  31-02.50  FOUL         
 -- Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         36-02.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS        40-01.50   39-08.50  
      30-03.50  35-05.50  34-04  34-00  33-04  39-08.50
  2 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS        38-00.25   38-01.00  
      35-05.50  35-05.75  36-00  35-08.50  35-07.75  38-01
  3 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS         35-08.50   36-11.00  
      35-00.50  35-00.75  33-10.50  35-04.25  34-01.75  36-11
  4 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS        35-09.75   35-10.25  
      34-07.75  35-10.25  34-06  32-03.50  33-05.50  32-08.50
  5 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Region        35-11.75   35-07.50  
      33-00  34-10.50  33-08.50  33-01.50  FOUL  35-07.50
  6 Toure, Fatima                Atlantic Cit        35-05.50   33-02.50  
      29-09  31-00  32-11  33-02.50  32-01.75  31-02.50
  7 Ames, Teyanna                Acit                34-06.00   32-11.00  
      32-11  31-01.75  31-11.50  32-01.75  29-08.25  30-08.25
  8 Dagene, Nataniella           Egg Harbor T        32-11.00   32-10.50  
      32-10.50  30-01  32-02.50  31-00  31-04.25  32-06.25
  9 Eloy, Samantha               Cedar Creek         33-06.00   32-08.50  
      31-04.75  32-08.50  30-05         
 10 Pierre, Janelle              Absegami HS         34-01.00   32-06.50  
      32-06.50  32-03  31-06.50         
 11 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit         31-10.50   32-06.00  
      30-11.50  32-06  31-04         
 12 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS         35-00.75   32-04.50  
      31-01.50  29-10.25  32-04.50         
 13 Green, Taja                  Vineland HS         34-02.50   31-10.25  
      31-10.25  30-00.50  FOUL         
 14 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit        30-10.00   31-07.00  
      FOUL  31-07  FOUL         
 15 Luko, Gabriella              Cedar Creek         31-11.00   30-02.75  
      29-03.50  28-01  30-02.75         
 16 Preston, Riannah             Egg Harbor T        32-00.00   28-11.75  
      28-11.75  FOUL  28-09.50         
 17 Collins, Aaliyah             Bridgeton HS        33-11.50   28-02.50  
      FOUL  28-02.50  28-01           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pomatto, Michaela            Egg Harbor T          114-01     117-09  
      113-00  117-09  110-04  102-03  113-07  114-00
  2 Mack, Ariana                 Holy Spirit           112-07     113-03  
      96-06  102-01  100-05  113-03  92-10  105-04
  3 Owens, Fatimah               Millville HS          107-02     111-08  
      98-05  111-05  FOUL  104-04  110-06  111-08
  4 Bannan, Julia                Holy Spirit           103-02     110-09  
      84-06  102-08  100-06  FOUL  110-09  105-00
  5 Hassan, Shakiyah             Atlantic Cit          110-03     107-01  
      102-03  104-07  96-01  102-07  FOUL  107-01
  6 Parker, Tereana              Millville HS          110-08     106-05  
      90-00  104-10  FOUL  93-07  FOUL  106-05
  7 DelGesso, Isabella           Buena Region          101-05     104-10  
      FOUL  95-06  FOUL  94-02  92-11  104-10
  8 Bey, Alexia                  Oakcrest HS            94-03      96-04  
      90-05  90-11  87-07  85-05  96-04  94-08
  9 Duverglas, Juliet            Cedar Creek            97-11      88-07  
      82-02  FOUL  88-07           
 10 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           104-02      87-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  87-08         
 11 Pollino, Angelina            Absegami HS            94-11      86-11  
      79-01  86-11  FOUL         
 12 Collins, Aaliyah             Bridgeton HS           96-02      84-10  
      80-07  84-10  83-00         
 -- Green, Taja                  Vineland HS           101-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Brielle               Oakcrest HS           168-06     143-10  
      120-07  127-05  FOUL  125-02  143-10  FOUL
  2 Parsons, Kira                Millville HS          133-11     130-09  
      112-08  116-07  113-02  106-03  130-09  116-02
  3 Pomatto, Mya                 Egg Harbor T          131-11     119-08  
      FOUL  114-03  FOUL  114-05  107-03  119-08
  4 Terry, Maya                  Vineland HS           108-01     114-08  
      99-11  111-11  96-06  FOUL  114-08  107-03
  5 Adams, Christina             Lower Cape M          113-06     109-06  
      83-04  95-11  91-11  99-05  106-10  109-06
  6 Dirkes, Camryn               Mainland Reg           95-09     109-04  
      92-11  FOUL  109-04  84-07  96-05  FOUL
  7 Allen, Amanda                Ocean City H          107-08     101-07  
      96-11  94-04  101-07  81-01  89-08  FOUL
  8 Scates, Lexi                 Cedar Creek           108-11      97-05  
      97-05  93-10  88-04  82-04  93-02  90-09
  9 Luko, Gabriella              Cedar Creek           119-01      95-08  
      95-08  FOUL  92-08         
 10 Alvarez, Kylee               Absegami HS           116-05      92-05  
      90-07  85-05  92-05         
 11 Dunns, Kenny'a               Millville HS          102-03      91-10  
      86-09  76-06  91-10         
 12 Ludman, Dakota               Middle Towns          101-01      91-07  
      87-06  91-07  73-06         
 13 Simpkins, Ashanti            Bridgeton HS          115-09      89-03  
      89-02  FOUL  89-03         
 14 DeJean, Brianna              Egg Harbor T           99-07      77-11  
      FOUL  77-11  76-08           
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek            10.91      10.96   2 
  2 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           10.50      11.12   2 
  3 Love, Shamar                 Bridgeton HS           11.24      11.16   1 
  4 Rivera, Elias                Millville HS           11.20      11.18   1  11.173
  5 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.18   2  11.175
  6 Deshields, Solomon           Millville HS           11.20      11.25   1 
  7 Orama, Johnell               Millville HS           11.16      11.26   1 
  8 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region           11.20      11.38   1 
  9 Moosvi, Mohammad             Vineland HS            11.00      11.39   2 
 10 Ingram, Isaac                Absegami HS            11.10      11.44   2 
 11 Gaye, Syncere                Vineland HS            11.00      11.46   2 
 12 Andrews, Imaad               Oakcrest HS            11.30      11.48   1 
 13 Gregory, Daylyn              Vineland HS            11.20      11.75   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           22.21      21.56   2 
  2 Anderson, Devin              Mainland Reg           22.55      22.30   2 
  3 Burton, Taz'Mire             Bridgeton HS           22.00      22.65   2 
  4 Whaley, Isaiah               Atlantic Cit           22.96      22.79   1 
  5 Henry, Trey                  Egg Harbor T           22.10      23.12   2 
  6 Johnson Jr, De-Quawn         Holy Spirit            22.80      23.33   1 
  7 Rivera-Turell, Luis          Egg Harbor T           23.00      23.34   1 
  8 Gregory, Daylyn              Vineland HS            22.90      23.44   1 
  9 Raiford, Sylis               Atlantic Cit           21.89      23.63   2 
 10 Drinks, Sabri                Holy Spirit            22.90      24.49   1 
 11 Weaver, Michael              Holy Spirit            22.90      24.56   1 
 12 Stanley, Jaden               Absegami HS            23.00      25.72   1 
 -- Fenton, Daniel               Millville HS           22.67         DQ   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Isaiah               Atlantic Cit           49.10      49.52   2 
  2 Burton, Taz'Mire             Bridgeton HS           49.57      49.65   2 
  3 Brown, Ahmad                 Holy Spirit            49.26      50.24   2 
  4 Steward, Elijah              Holy Spirit            50.48      51.98   2 
  5 Allen Willams, Tyler         Bridgeton HS           52.20      51.99   1 
  6 Jamison, Edward              Bridgeton HS           52.00      52.72   1 
  7 Acosta, Jose                 Millville HS           52.00      53.09   1 
  8 Bryant, Zaon                 Millville HS           52.00      53.26   1 
 -- Conte, Louis                 Ocean City H           51.90        DNF   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moronta, Gabriel             Pleasantvill         1:55.00    1:56.43  
          57.09 (57.09)    1:56.43 (59.35)
  2 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS          1:59.17    1:57.26  
          57.50 (57.50)    1:57.26 (59.76)
  3 Thurairajah, Gobi            Egg Harbor T         1:57.00    1:58.05  
          57.71 (57.71)  1:58.05 (1:00.35)
  4 Moeng, Oratile               Absegami HS          2:00.04    2:00.26  
          57.68 (57.68)  2:00.26 (1:02.58)
  5 Greene, Tyler                Ocean City H         2:01.51    2:01.47  
          59.65 (59.65)  2:01.47 (1:01.82)
  6 Winkler, Ben                 Buena Region         2:03.20    2:02.97  
      2:02.97 (2:02.97)
  7 Keidat, Matthew              Holy Spirit          2:01.78    2:02.99  
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:02.99 (1:02.46)
  8 Bustos, Leonard              Oakcrest HS          2:04.00    2:04.34  
      1:00.55 (1:00.55)  2:04.34 (1:03.80)
  9 Torres, Jacob                Cedar Creek          2:01.42    2:05.74  
      1:00.28 (1:00.28)  2:05.74 (1:05.47)
 10 Mirville, Michael            Egg Harbor T         2:01.50    2:06.04  
      1:01.63 (1:01.63)  2:06.04 (1:04.42)
 11 Kenny, David                 St. Augustin         2:02.37    2:06.15  
      1:01.29 (1:01.29)  2:06.15 (1:04.87)
 12 Winkler, Aidan               Egg Harbor T         2:01.50    2:06.90  
      1:02.47 (1:02.47)  2:06.90 (1:04.43)
 13 Wineland, Linden             Mainland Reg         2:03.00    2:07.55  
      1:02.93 (1:02.93)  2:07.55 (1:04.63)
 14 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         2:01.55    2:12.26  
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:12.26 (1:09.59)
 15 Rodriguez, Marc              Oakcrest HS          2:01.29    2:22.93  
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:22.93 (1:18.05)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Luke                 Egg Harbor T         4:35.00    4:29.45  
      1:05.79 (1:05.79)  2:15.69 (1:09.90)  3:25.95 (1:10.27)  4:29.45 (1:03.50)
  2 Kramer, Luke                 Ocean City H         4:25.97    4:30.11  
      1:05.34 (1:05.34)  2:15.01 (1:09.68)  3:25.22 (1:10.21)  4:30.11 (1:04.90)
  3 Liberty, Mike                Oakcrest HS          4:31.77    4:30.75  
      1:05.51 (1:05.51)  2:15.18 (1:09.67)  3:25.36 (1:10.19)  4:30.75 (1:05.39)
  4 Nunez, Jensen                Pleasantvill         4:31.85    4:32.44  
      1:05.44 (1:05.44)  2:15.06 (1:09.62)  3:24.99 (1:09.93)  4:32.44 (1:07.46)
  5 Ngo, Luke                    Absegami HS          4:39.29    4:33.52  
      1:06.15 (1:06.15)  2:15.85 (1:09.70)  3:26.33 (1:10.49)  4:33.52 (1:07.20)
  6 Fox, Gavyn                   Ocean City H         4:31.12    4:40.12  
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)  2:14.97 (1:09.71)  3:26.01 (1:11.04)  4:40.12 (1:14.12)
  7 Simoes Menezes, Artur        Mainland Reg         4:34.54    4:43.91  
      1:05.61 (1:05.61)  2:15.37 (1:09.77)  3:28.86 (1:13.49)  4:43.91 (1:15.06)
  8 Fabi, Frank                  Ocean City H         4:39.40    4:44.27  
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:15.58 (1:09.74)  3:29.37 (1:13.79)  4:44.27 (1:14.91)
  9 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS          4:50.70    4:51.62  
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:18.53 (1:11.82)  3:35.49 (1:16.97)  4:51.62 (1:16.13)
 10 Galinus, Nicholas            St. Augustin         4:51.81    4:55.89  
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:19.25 (1:13.17)  3:37.64 (1:18.39)  4:55.89 (1:18.25)
 11 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS          4:46.71    4:58.97  
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:16.39 (1:10.07)  3:32.93 (1:16.54)  4:58.97 (1:26.04)
 12 Schwegel, Nick               Millville HS         4:38.19    5:13.73  
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:20.62 (1:13.51)  3:45.02 (1:24.41)  5:13.73 (1:28.71)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ritti, Owen                  Ocean City H         9:53.50    9:52.43  
      1:11.55 (1:11.55)  2:29.39 (1:17.85)  3:44.00 (1:14.61)  4:57.27 (1:13.27)
      6:13.57 (1:16.31)  7:29.93 (1:16.36)  8:44.08 (1:14.16)  9:52.43 (1:08.35)
  2 Patel, Mikin                 Mainland Reg         9:57.18    9:52.79  
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:29.70 (1:17.29)  3:44.39 (1:14.70)  4:57.82 (1:13.43)
      6:13.38 (1:15.57)  7:29.62 (1:16.24)  8:49.35 (1:19.74)  9:52.79 (1:03.45)
  3 Haas, Jeremy                 Buena Region        10:11.00    9:56.16  
      1:12.07 (1:12.07)  2:30.00 (1:17.94)  3:44.78 (1:14.78)  4:58.50 (1:13.73)
      6:14.59 (1:16.10)  7:32.38 (1:17.79)  8:46.87 (1:14.50)  9:56.16 (1:09.29)
  4 Conte, Anthony               Ocean City H         9:57.90   10:01.90  
      1:11.67 (1:11.67)  2:29.57 (1:17.91)  3:44.05 (1:14.48)  4:57.28 (1:13.24)
      6:13.02 (1:15.75)  7:29.77 (1:16.76)  8:47.30 (1:17.53) 10:01.90 (1:14.60)
  5 Bradley, Owen                Cedar Creek          9:57.68   10:05.65  
      1:11.31 (1:11.31)  2:28.95 (1:17.64)  3:43.78 (1:14.84)  4:57.67 (1:13.89)
      6:13.85 (1:16.19)  7:32.00 (1:18.15)  8:52.52 (1:20.52) 10:05.65 (1:13.14)
  6 Kelly, Max                   Ocean City H         9:59.40   10:07.82  
      1:11.82 (1:11.82)  2:29.76 (1:17.95)  3:44.42 (1:14.67)  4:58.06 (1:13.64)
      6:13.93 (1:15.87)  7:32.19 (1:18.27)  8:51.13 (1:18.95) 10:07.82 (1:16.69)
  7 Antczak, Kyle                Mainland Reg        10:24.89   10:23.49  
      1:11.84 (1:11.84)  2:29.84 (1:18.01)  3:43.44 (1:13.60)  4:57.14 (1:13.71)
      6:13.48 (1:16.34)  7:34.95 (1:21.48)  9:00.93 (1:25.98) 10:23.49 (1:22.57)
  8 Asselta, Zachary             Millville HS        10:40.02   10:27.26  
      1:12.79 (1:12.79)  2:30.61 (1:17.83)  3:49.61 (1:19.00)  5:09.97 (1:20.37)
      6:31.72 (1:21.75)  7:54.48 (1:22.77)  9:15.60 (1:21.12) 10:27.26 (1:11.67)
  9 Ngo, Luke                    Absegami HS         10:25.95   10:29.29  
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:30.14 (1:17.88)  3:45.18 (1:15.05)  4:58.82 (1:13.65)
      6:15.13 (1:16.31)  7:37.37 (1:22.24)  9:05.53 (1:28.17) 10:29.29 (1:23.76)
 10 Johnson, Christopher         Wildwood Cat        10:49.17   10:42.27  
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:38.95 (1:21.41)  3:59.05 (1:20.10)  5:19.16 (1:20.12)
      6:40.68 (1:21.52)  8:05.07 (1:24.40)  9:28.05 (1:22.98) 10:42.27 (1:14.22)
 11 Alvarado, Kevin              Vineland HS         10:59.00   10:46.95  
      1:12.95 (1:12.95)  2:30.99 (1:18.04)  3:50.02 (1:19.03)  5:11.02 (1:21.01)
      6:34.47 (1:23.45)  8:01.29 (1:26.83)  9:27.70 (1:26.41) 10:46.95 (1:19.25)
 12 Tedla, Yafet                 Absegami HS         10:31.91   10:54.31  
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:30.92 (1:17.55)  3:48.94 (1:18.02)  5:10.52 (1:21.59)
      6:33.81 (1:23.29)  8:00.37 (1:26.57)  9:28.90 (1:28.53) 10:54.31 (1:25.42)
 13 Tricomy, Jared               Middle Towns        10:59.32   11:12.99  
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:29.37 (1:18.30)  3:50.10 (1:20.73)  5:18.98 (1:28.89)
      6:47.05 (1:28.08)  8:23.25 (1:36.20)  9:49.25 (1:26.01) 11:12.99 (1:23.75)
 14 Cushlanis, Jared             Absegami HS         10:37.68   11:18.71  
      1:13.38 (1:13.38)  2:31.27 (1:17.90)  3:50.48 (1:19.22)  5:16.26 (1:25.78)
      6:47.49 (1:31.24)  8:18.66 (1:31.18)  9:51.06 (1:32.40) 11:18.71 (1:27.65)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rhea, Sincere                St. Augustin           13.74      14.03   2 
  2 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H           14.65      14.32   2 
  3 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           14.20      14.64   2 
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS            14.81      14.91   2 
  5 Cobb, Jacob                  St. Augustin           15.13      15.12   2 
  6 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS           15.42      15.30   1 
  7 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS            15.45      15.55   1 
  8 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek            15.40      15.64   2 
  9 sykes, dashaun               Buena Region           16.08      15.73   1 
 10 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS           15.24      15.86   2 
 11 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T           15.50      15.87   1 
 12 Wood, Marcus                 Egg Harbor T           15.40      16.27   1 
 13 Smith, Kyseme                Millville HS           15.60      16.78   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bundy, Quentin               Pleasantvill           53.96      54.88   2 
  2 Joga, Keishaun               Absegami HS            55.64      56.07   2 
  3 Fenton, Daniel               Millville HS           55.53      57.17   2 
  4 Allen Willams, Tyler         Bridgeton HS           57.77      57.45   2 
  5 Harold, Otis                 Vineland HS            56.50      57.48   2 
  6 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS           58.22      59.11   2 
  7 Miller, Robert               Vineland HS            58.36      59.50   2 
  8 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape M           59.53      59.90   1 
  9 Stevenson, Treshan           Millville HS           59.00    1:00.08   1 
 10 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg           59.84    1:00.80   1 
 11 Harris, Torey                Middle Towns           59.82    1:00.91   1 
 12 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor T           58.90    1:01.17   1 
 13 Spence, William              Egg Harbor T           59.20    1:01.65   1 
 14 Paone, Hunter                Ocean City H         1:00.05    1:02.15   1 
 15 Barrow, Jahmyr               Oakcrest HS          1:01.03    1:03.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep                                  43.55      42.96   2 
     1) Cobb, Jacob                     2) Decoteau, Jaylen               
     3) Rhea, Sincere                   4) Robinson, True                 
  2 Bridgeton HS                                        43.76      43.23   2 
     1) Burton, Taz'Mire                2) Love, Shamar                   
     3) Allen Willams, Tyler            4) Jamison, Edward                
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                   42.90      43.24   2 
     1) Parker, Devon                   2) Brock, Ahmad                   
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Henry, Trey                    
  4 Atlantic City HS                                    43.33      43.45   2 
     1) Cenilus, Drice                  2) Whaley, Isaiah                 
     3) Swaby, Antwone                  4) Raiford, Sylis                 
  5 Millville HS                                        43.16      43.52   2 
     1) Rivera, Elias                   2) Orama, Johnell                 
     3) Bowser, Darrius                 4) Mace-Cullen, Nazeir            
  6 Vineland HS                                         44.06      43.62   2 
     1) Broome, Nahzir                  2) Gaye, Syncere                  
     3) Gregory, Daylyn                 4) Kinsey, Quajon                 
  7 Cedar Creek HS                                      44.04      44.21   2 
     1) Tinsley, Kareem                 2) Thomas, Shaheed                
     3) McQueen, Richard                4) Melton, Malachi                
  8 Mainland Regional HS                                45.38      44.80   1 
     1) Anderson, Devin                 2) Hall, Taliq                    
     3) Hasan, Ghazi                    4) Lorick, Stefan                 
  9 Absegami HS                                         44.77      45.70   2 
     1) Grasty, Dan                     2) Ingram, Isaac                  
     3) Stanley, Jaden                  4) Glover, Jawon                  
 10 Middle Township HS                                             46.57   1 
     1) Killian, Alick                  2) Walker, Lonnel                 
     3) Lamb, Eric                      4) Munzing, Devan                 
 -- Ocean City HS                                       47.92        DNF   1 
     1) Brown, Tarelle                  2) King, Kevin                    
     3) Cochran, Elijah                 4) Tocci-Rogers, Jaden            
 -- Acit                                                45.28         DQ   1 
     1) Dunson, Jalen                   2) Esset, Peter                   
     3) Martinez, Wishbone              4) Smith, Rapheal                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS                                    3:22.87    3:23.62   2 
     1) Brown, Ahmad                    2) Cella, Jack                    
     3) Keidat, Matthew                 4) Lee, Devin                     
          51.04 (51.04)    1:43.26 (52.23)    2:34.13 (50.87)    3:23.62 (49.50)
  2 Bridgeton HS                                      3:25.72    3:25.09   2 
     1) Allen Willams, Tyler            2) Burton, Taz'Mire               
     3) Jamison, Edward                 4) Love, Shamar                   
          51.02 (51.02)    1:44.27 (53.25)    2:34.39 (50.12)    3:25.09 (50.71)
  3 Absegami HS                                       3:30.08    3:29.42   2 
     1) Stanley, Jaden                  2) Moeng, Oratile                 
     3) Joga, Keishaun                  4) Glover, Jawon                  
          54.01 (54.01)    1:47.73 (53.73)    2:39.39 (51.66)    3:29.42 (50.04)
  4 Buena Regional HS                                 3:33.27    3:32.37   1 
     1) Doughty, Chris                  2) Davis Jr, Maurice              
     3) Greene, Trevor                  4) Winkler, Ben                   
          52.08 (52.08)    1:44.40 (52.33)    2:38.92 (54.53)    3:32.37 (53.45)
  5 Millville HS                                      3:30.59    3:33.02   2 
     1) Smith, Artis                    2) Acosta, Jose                   
     3) Rivera, Elias                   4) Fenton, Daniel                 
          53.89 (53.89)    1:47.48 (53.59)    2:41.35 (53.88)    3:33.02 (51.68)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 3:28.35    3:35.31   2 
     1) Spence, William                 2) Barnes, Luke                   
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Brock, Ahmad                   
          54.75 (54.75)    1:49.53 (54.79)    2:42.48 (52.95)    3:35.31 (52.83)
  7 Atlantic City HS                                  3:30.81    3:42.61   2 
     1) Swaby, Antwone                  2) Raiford, Sylis                 
     3) Fofana, Leo                     4) Whaley, Isaiah                 
          53.81 (53.81)    1:47.46 (53.65)    2:41.77 (54.32)  3:42.61 (1:00.84)
  8 St. Augustine Prep                                3:29.99    3:44.05   2 
     1) Cobb, Jacob                     2) Davis-Logan, Noah              
     3) Kenny, David                    4) Rhea, Sincere                  
          55.57 (55.57)    1:50.91 (55.35)    2:49.78 (58.87)    3:44.05 (54.28)
  9 Ocean City HS                                     3:33.10    3:44.38   1 
     1) Conte, Louis                    2) Hutchinson, Josh               
     3) Reid, Aidan                     4) Salugta, Gianluca              
          52.99 (52.99)    1:50.98 (57.99)    2:49.68 (58.71)    3:44.38 (54.71)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS                                       8:23.47    8:26.25  
     1) Bustos, Leonard                 2) Barrow, Jahmyr                 
     3) Liberty, Mike                   4) Rodriguez, Marc                
      1:00.48 (1:00.48)  2:05.38 (1:04.90)     2:13.42 (8.05)    3:05.32 (51.91)
      4:09.92 (1:04.61)  5:10.14 (1:00.22)  6:19.27 (1:09.14)    7:18.52 (59.25)
      8:26.25 (1:07.73)
  2 Millville HS                                      8:41.47    8:27.56  
     1) Bryant, Zaon                    2) DeShields, Brandon             
     3) Stevenson, Treshan              4) Schwegel, Nick                 
      1:04.14 (1:04.14)  2:08.93 (1:04.79)  3:10.87 (1:01.94)  4:16.44 (1:05.58)
      5:18.52 (1:02.09)  6:23.69 (1:05.18)    7:22.27 (58.58)  8:27.56 (1:05.29)
  3 Cedar Creek HS                                    8:59.74    8:47.92  
     1) Culleny, Dalton                 2) Sooy, Michael                  
     3) Suwala, Stephen                 4) Mayer, Joey                    
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:07.69 (1:04.22)  3:12.74 (1:05.05)  4:20.83 (1:08.10)
      5:31.12 (1:10.29)  6:37.71 (1:06.59)  7:46.24 (1:08.53)  8:47.92 (1:01.69)
  4 Absegami HS                                       8:15.97    8:51.50  
     1) DeGuzman, Christian             2) Ngo, Matthias                  
     3) Cushlanis, Will                 4) Michael, Derek                 
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:11.23 (1:06.64)  3:16.96 (1:05.74)  4:27.89 (1:10.93)
      5:33.18 (1:05.30)  6:45.16 (1:11.98)    7:44.35 (59.20)  8:51.50 (1:07.15)
  5 Buena Regional HS                                 8:45.55    8:59.70  
     1) Davis Jr, Maurice               2) Platania, Kayden               
     3) McClintic, Jayden               4) Doughty, Chris                 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:12.40 (1:07.38)  3:21.42 (1:09.02)  4:36.54 (1:15.12)
      5:40.93 (1:04.40)  8:59.70 (3:18.77)
  6 Egg Harbor Twp HS                                 9:10.00    9:01.79  
     1) Ygana, Marcus                   2) Barnes, Michael                
     3) Garrone, Ian                    4) Lamonica, CJ                   
      1:04.14 (1:04.14)  2:08.22 (1:04.08)  3:13.09 (1:04.87)  4:24.10 (1:11.02)
      5:31.15 (1:07.06)  6:42.13 (1:10.98)  7:47.45 (1:05.33)  9:01.79 (1:14.34)
  7 Ocean City HS                                     8:17.92    9:02.12  
     1) Sacramento, Erik                2) Capito, Aaron                  
     3) DiTroia, Cameron                4) Kelly, Mike                    
      1:03.93 (1:03.93)  2:13.10 (1:09.17)  3:18.94 (1:05.85)  4:30.96 (1:12.02)
      5:39.06 (1:08.10)  6:50.36 (1:11.30)  7:53.80 (1:03.45)  9:02.12 (1:08.32)
  8 St. Augustine Prep                                8:53.41    9:03.71  
     1) Earnest, Pat                    2) Galinus, Nicholas              
     3) Kenny, David                    4) Kern, Ethan                    
      1:04.56 (1:04.56)  2:13.40 (1:08.85)  3:20.96 (1:07.57)  4:34.24 (1:13.28)
      5:38.29 (1:04.06)  6:48.94 (1:10.65)  7:52.12 (1:03.19)  9:03.71 (1:11.60)
  9 Holy Spirit HS                                    8:58.23    9:15.39  
     1) Cella, Jack                     2) Finnan, Tom                    
     3) Snyder, Brady                   4) Taggart, Diego                 
      1:04.47 (1:04.47)  2:13.94 (1:09.48)  3:21.54 (1:07.60)  4:32.75 (1:11.22)
      5:39.20 (1:06.45)  6:51.35 (1:12.15)  8:00.53 (1:09.19)  9:15.39 (1:14.86)
 10 Wildwood Catholic HS                                         9:49.65  
     1) Feria, Erick                    2) Sawyer, James                  
     3) McIntyre, Cole                  4) McIntyre, Neil                 
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:13.42 (1:09.45)  3:23.47 (1:10.06)  4:48.19 (1:24.72)
      5:56.19 (1:08.01)  7:15.84 (1:19.65)  8:28.40 (1:12.57)  9:49.65 (1:21.25)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T         6-00.00    6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden          Ocean City H         6-02.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hamer, Camron                Middle Towns         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Respes, Nissim               Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mosley, Domitrius            Bridgeton HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Smith, Kyseme                Millville HS         6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Sapp, Miles                  Middle Towns         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Gray, Cartier                Millville HS         6-00.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  6 Broome, Nahzir               Vineland HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Givens, Dan                  Ocean City H         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS          5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cohen, Joshua                Egg Harbor T        14-06.00   13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     P     O     O   XXX 
  2 Carter, Myles                Oakcrest HS         13-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Baglivo, Mychal              Oakcrest HS         13-06.00   12-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 Lagroteria, Ryan             Egg Harbor T        12-06.00  J12-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Weber, Joshua                Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Jones, Blaise                Vineland HS         11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Pearce, Aidan                Ocean City H        11-06.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  8 Tedeschi, Anthony            Mainland Reg        11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO     O   XXX 
  9 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         11-06.00  J11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
 10 Flores, Fredy                Cedar Creek         12-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 10 Aguilera, Marvin             Mainland Reg        10-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O   XXX 
 12 Giulian, Karl                Middle Towns        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 13 Marino, Matt                 Middle Towns        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 13 Marshello, Joey              Ocean City H        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 -- Dugan, Evan                  Middle Towns        10-00.00         NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Roman, Gabriel               Vineland HS         10-00.00         NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 -- Stephens II, Andwelle        Millville HS        10-06.00         NH  
     10-06 
       XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melton, Malachi              Cedar Creek         22-06.50   21-10.25  
      20-09.25  FOUL  20-08  21-00.50  21-10.25  20-09
  2 Deshields, Solomon           Millville HS        20-10.75   21-08.25  
      FOUL  21-08.25  21-05.25  21-06  20-05  FOUL
  3 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        20-10.00   21-05.50  
      20-02.50  19-07.50  21-04.50  19-07  21-05.50  21-05
  4 McQueen, Richard             Cedar Creek         21-02.00   21-04.00  
      19-07  20-10  19-08  20-05.25  19-06.75  21-04
  5 Swaby, Antwone               Atlantic Cit        20-08.50   21-03.00  
      19-07.50  19-11.75  21-00  19-04.50  21-03  20-10
  6 Broome, Nahzir               Vineland HS         21-11.75   21-01.00  
      20-00  21-01  20-01  20-04.50  FOUL  PASS
  7 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS         20-09.75   20-09.75  
      20-01  20-07.50  20-09.75  20-02  20-00  20-07
  8 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS         20-06.00   20-05.00  
      FOUL  20-05  FOUL  20-00.50  19-04  19-11
  9 Bryant, Zaon                 Millville HS        20-01.00   20-00.00  
      FOUL  20-00  FOUL         
 10 Parker, Devon                Egg Harbor T        20-03.00   19-10.50  
      18-08  19-10.50  19-08         
 11 Milbourne, Lionel            Millville HS        20-04.00   19-06.50  
      19-06.50  18-11  17-11         
 12 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden          Ocean City H        19-11.25   19-04.25  
      18-02  19-04.25  19-02         
 13 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H        20-05.50   18-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-05           
 13 Emerson, Jamaul              Atlantic Cit        20-03.00   18-05.00  
      18-05  FOUL  17-06.50         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Momodu, Mubeen               Egg Harbor T        44-03.00   44-00.75  
      43-06  44-00.75  41-04.50  44-00.25  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Brock, Ahmad                 Egg Harbor T        42-06.00   43-04.00  
      42-03.75  42-05.75  40-10.75  41-09  43-04  41-02.75
  3 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg        42-03.75   43-01.25  
      40-02.75  41-05  40-10  41-00.25  40-11.50  43-01.25
  4 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS        43-04.25   42-04.25  
      41-03  40-04.75  42-04.25  41-07  41-10.25  38-08.25
  5 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         43-08.25   42-02.00  
      39-08.75  40-10.75  40-10.50  41-05.50  41-09  42-02
  6 Kinsey, Quajon               Vineland HS         41-08.25   42-00.00  
      39-07.50  40-08.75  40-07  40-05.75  FOUL  42-00
  7 Casanova, Angel              Oakcrest HS         41-07.00   41-10.75  
      39-10.75  40-04.50  40-08.75  39-11.50  41-10.75  40-06.50
  8 Vick, Amir                   Mainland Reg        41-06.50   41-01.00  
      FOUL  40-05.75  FOUL  40-04  41-01  40-10.75
  9 King, Kevin                  Ocean City H        42-03.50   40-05.00  
      FOUL  40-05  FOUL           
 10 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape M        41-06.00   40-00.50  
      38-09.75  39-08  40-00.50         
 11 Tocci-Rogers, Jaden          Ocean City H        40-05.00   39-11.50  
      39-11.50  39-06  39-09         
 12 Harris, Torey                Middle Towns        40-03.00   39-11.00  
      39-05.50  39-11  39-05.50         
 13 Ashiagbor, Ezekiel           Oakcrest HS         39-11.25   39-10.75  
      39-05.50  FOUL  39-10.75         
 14 Tinsley, Kareem              Cedar Creek         40-03.75   39-06.25  
      39-04.75  38-09  39-06.25         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collins, Shamore             Millville HS        51-10.00   48-02.75  
      45-00.50  47-01  46-02  44-09  44-07.75  48-02.75
  2 Robinson, True               St. Augustin        48-04.00   46-04.00  
      44-10.50  FOUL  46-04  44-03.50  FOUL  44-06.50
  3 Whyte, Uriah                 St. Augustin        45-04.75   45-11.50  
      42-06.75  44-05.25  FOUL  45-11.50  42-11.25  44-05.50
  4 Rhodes, Mike                 Ocean City H        41-03.00   45-00.00  
      41-00.75  43-00  42-09.75  42-08  41-02.25  45-00
  5 Spellman, Byron              Buena Region        47-11.75   44-04.75  
      43-02.50  42-05  44-04.75  42-06.25  41-02.50  FOUL
  6 Farkas, Dominick             Millville HS        42-09.50   43-10.25  
      37-09.25  39-02.25  42-04.75  43-10.25  40-08.75  41-00
  7 Garofalo, Chris              Egg Harbor T        45-00.00   43-02.25  
      42-07.50  42-11.75  41-00  41-06.75  43-02.25  41-10.50
  8 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS         50-01.75   42-06.50  
      FOUL  42-00.50  42-06.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin        44-00.25   41-05.25  
      40-07  36-02.75  41-05.25         
 10 DeJean, Carey                Pleasantvill        42-02.00   40-05.00  
      38-00.25  40-05  FOUL         
 11 Thompson, Anthonio           Buena Region        43-06.75   40-01.75  
      40-01.75  38-01  FOUL         
 12 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Region        41-00.00   39-08.50  
      38-02.25  39-08.50  38-09.75         
 13 Auberzinsky, Dan             Ocean City H        41-02.00   39-04.00  
      34-02.50  37-02.50  39-04         
 14 Robertson-Clements, Khai     Oakcrest HS         41-11.50   36-09.50  
      36-07.50  FOUL  36-09.50         
 -- Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T        47-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinque, Francesco            St. Augustin          146-02     143-11  
      124-06  139-06  138-07  143-11  137-03  139-03
  2 Petillo, Dylan               Absegami HS           143-10     142-01  
      FOUL  135-00  142-01  FOUL  135-01  139-05
  3 Bumpass, Shawn               Oakcrest HS           154-05     134-00  
      134-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS           124-09     130-05  
      108-11  130-05  FOUL  125-02  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Gandy, DiOnysius             Absegami HS           125-07     130-02  
      123-04  130-00  130-02  127-05  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Butler, Randy                Millville HS          137-10     129-10  
      124-04  10-03  129-10  121-00  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Carfagno, Michael            Egg Harbor T          136-00     127-04  
      FOUL  127-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Sawaged, Emad                Egg Harbor T          135-00     126-00  
      106-08  126-00  115-04  FOUL  117-08  115-09
  9 Spellman, Byron              Buena Region          125-02     121-05  
      121-05  121-05  FOUL         
 10 Rhodes, Mike                 Ocean City H          128-01     120-08  
      120-08  107-07  117-07         
 11 Wisher, Aaron                Buena Region          119-06     117-04  
      110-07  FOUL  117-04         
 12 Giulian, David               Middle Towns                     114-05  
      113-04  114-05  FOUL         
 13 Barry, Sam                   Middle Towns          114-11     111-01  
      111-01  103-06  FOUL         
 14 Sylvestre, Keith             Oakcrest HS           118-05     109-05  
      FOUL  109-05  FOUL         
 -- Young, Sajan                 St. Augustin          128-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Simms, Franklin              St. Augustin          126-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Owens, Lane                  Ocean City H          187-06     168-03  
      160-04  160-10  159-04  168-03  164-02  161-01
  2 Jamison, Brad                Ocean City H          164-10     157-02  
      137-03  157-02  154-06  153-10  146-09  153-04
  3 Parmer, Michael              Millville HS          145-00     153-07  
      137-05  147-07  127-10  153-07  141-05  138-03
  4 Stall worth, Brian           Pleasantvill          159-10     150-03  
      134-05  147-11  150-03  FOUL  FOUL  135-08
  5 Curry, Joseph                Cedar Creek           164-08     143-05  
      136-07  132-09  141-11  143-05  122-03  131-07
  6 Bond, Connor                 Oakcrest HS           155-05     141-10  
      134-06  141-10  136-02  141-03  137-02  134-01
  7 Gill, Sean                   Middle Towns          138-08     141-02  
      141-02  136-09  132-05  107-01  FOUL  123-06
  8 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS           144-06     140-10  
      140-08  135-08  138-05  140-10  139-05  139-04
  9 Weller, Tyler                Egg Harbor T          156-00     140-02  
      132-02  132-11  140-02         
 10 Knott, Michael               Millville HS          139-09     134-03  
      134-03  119-11  131-09         
 11 Lescano, Carlos              Oakcrest HS           148-06     129-05  
      114-11  124-02  129-05           
Advertisements