6/9– USATF NJ Day 1 Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/10/2018 02:03 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/23/2018 t
                    Irwin Belk Stadium - NC A&T University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            16.40      15.67q  NWI  4 
  2 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           15.86      16.12q  NWI  1 
  3 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           16.67      16.54q  NWI  4 
  4 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City                       16.62q  NWI  4 
  5 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           16.75      16.63q  NWI  3 
  6 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           16.25      16.88q  NWI  2 
  7 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           16.82      17.08q  NWI  2 
  8 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           16.30      17.09q  NWI  3 
  9 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'           17.36      17.23   NWI  2 
 10 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S           16.90      17.57   NWI  1 
 11 Meikle, Sienna             8 New Jersey S           17.10      17.58   NWI  1 
 12 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or           18.61      17.62   NWI  4 
 13 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler           17.80      17.64   NWI  3 
 14 McLean, India              8 Jaguar Track           17.80      17.68   NWI  4 
 15 Kelnik, Alexandra          8 New Jersey S           17.60      17.80   NWI  4 
 16 Lewis, Sarah               8 07-Unattache           18.00      18.16   NWI  1 
 17 Holmes, Nikah-Marie        8 Panthers Tra           18.50      18.59   NWI  2 
 18 Damiano, Luciana           8 07-Unattache           17.96      18.61   NWI  1 
 19 Akakpo, Naomi              7 Jaguar Track           17.90      19.00   NWI  2 
 20 Hussey, Milan              6 Bergen Count           18.55      19.23   NWI  3 
 21 Gonzalez, Vittoria         7 Bergen Count           19.78      19.83   NWI  3 
 22 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       20.22   NWI  3 
 23 Turner, Aminah             8 Roselle Rams           19.60      20.45   NWI  4 
 24 Lee, Reagan                7 Hunterdon Li           21.44      20.91   NWI  2 
 25 Seide, Jordyn              8 Roselle Rams           21.00      21.26   NWI  1 
 26 Dersono, Sofia             8 Roselle Rams           21.00      21.56   NWI  1 
 27 Dennis, Isabelle           7 Panthers Tra           17.50      22.28   NWI  3 
 28 Williams, Zoey             6 Bergen Count                      24.37   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr          1:25.10    1:17.96   1 
  2 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or         1:24.00    1:19.11   1 
  3 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track         1:19.89    1:19.80   1 
  4 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track         1:19.47    1:21.57   1 
  5 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S         1:26.20    1:22.26   1 
  6 Martin, Faith              8 New Jersey S         1:24.80    1:22.55   1 
  7 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'         1:30.00    1:26.64   2 
  8 Montgomery, Kaleah         8 New Jersey S         1:30.50    1:28.38   2 
  9 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler         1:27.00    1:28.49   2 
 10 Carter-Campbell, Aliya     8 New Jersey S         1:28.00    1:29.02   2 
 11 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East          1:37.00    1:29.53   3 
 12 Silungwe, Kai              8 New Jersey S         1:29.90    1:29.95   2 
 13 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         1:24.44    1:30.38   1 
 14 Carbone, Gabriella         7 New Jersey S         1:30.10    1:31.02   2 
 15 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or         1:32.00    1:31.85   3 
 16 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         1:27.00    1:34.36   2 
 17 Richards, Rae              7 Newark Strid         1:31.65    1:34.45   3 
 18 Waghmare, Angelina         8 Adidas Garde         1:34.00    1:36.11   3 
 19 Holmes, Nikah-Marie        8 Panthers Tra         1:28.00    1:37.60   2 
 20 Tsang, Sarah               7 07-Unattache         1:40.00    1:43.71   3 
 21 Turner, Aminah             8 Roselle Rams         2:05.69    1:46.53   4 
 22 Davis, Rylee               8 07-Unattache         1:21.00    1:47.46   1 
 23 Hussey, Milan              6 Bergen Count         1:44.00    1:49.54   3 
 24 Dersono, Sofia             8 Roselle Rams         1:55.00    1:52.42   4 
 25 Seide, Jordyn              8 Roselle Rams         2:04.00    1:55.81   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Frank, Rebecca             8 WolfPack Tra         5:59.00    6:06.96  
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:44.21 (1:40.79)  4:26.47 (1:42.27)  6:06.96 (1:40.49)
  2 Pelov, Gabriella           8 07-Unattache         6:30.00    6:21.08  
      1:04.00 (1:04.00)  2:45.41 (1:41.42)  4:30.61 (1:45.21)  6:21.08 (1:50.47)
  3 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         6:28.00    6:27.55  
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:56.04 (1:47.26)  4:44.98 (1:48.95)  6:27.55 (1:42.57)
  4 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         6:28.00    6:36.58  
      1:11.58 (1:11.58)  3:01.80 (1:50.22)  4:45.71 (1:43.92)  6:36.58 (1:50.88)
  5 Olsen, Johanna             8 07-Unattache         7:00.00    6:38.20  
      1:16.03 (1:16.03)  3:05.96 (1:49.94)  4:52.93 (1:46.97)  6:38.20 (1:45.27)
  6 Carey, Lauren              7 WolfPack Tra         6:45.00    6:41.31  
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  3:05.74 (1:49.82)  4:55.21 (1:49.48)  6:41.31 (1:46.10)
  7 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock         6:58.86    6:54.72  
      1:07.99 (1:07.99)  3:01.53 (1:53.55)  4:55.93 (1:54.40)  6:54.72 (1:58.79)
  8 Quinn, Maggie              8 WolfPack Tra         6:45.00    6:58.14  
      1:10.90 (1:10.90)  3:03.94 (1:53.04)  4:57.51 (1:53.57)  6:58.14 (2:00.63)
  9 Dorenbush, Alexis          7 07-Unattache         6:45.00    7:02.14  
      1:12.25 (1:12.25)  3:06.01 (1:53.77)  5:01.90 (1:55.89)  7:02.14 (2:00.25)
 10 Davis, Rylee               8 07-Unattache         7:20.00    7:14.70  
      1:09.74 (1:09.74)  3:07.28 (1:57.55)  5:12.17 (2:04.89)  7:14.70 (2:02.53)
 -- Tsang, Sarah               7 07-Unattache         7:50.00        DNF  
      1:17.24 (1:17.24)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.23    1:30.39  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde                      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
     2.61m(NWI) FOUL      2.57m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI) 3.10m(NWI) 2.51m(NWI)
  2 Koroghlian, Makenzie       8 New Jersey S           3.00m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.38m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) FOUL      2.75m(NWI) 2.69m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)
  3 Kelnik, Alexandra          8 New Jersey S           2.93m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
     2.75m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  4 Lewis, Sarah               8 07-Unattache           2.36m      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Olsen, Johanna             8 07-Unattache           2.79m      2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL      2.60m(NWI) 2.77m(NWI) FOUL     
  6 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            3.21m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.36m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI) FOUL      2.73m(NWI) 2.64m(NWI)
  7 Russo, Nina                8 New Jersey S           2.39m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
     FOUL      2.49m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)
  8 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde                      2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
     FOUL      2.46m(NWI) 2.30m(NWI) FOUL      2.05m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)
  9 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock           2.36m      2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
     2.17m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI)           
 10 Russo, Jury                8 New Jersey S           4.00m      2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
     2.37m(NWI) 2.38m(NWI) 2.34m(NWI)           
 11 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East            1.14m      1.86m   NWI   6-01.25 
     1.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       1.63m   NWI   5-04.25 
     FOUL      1.63m(NWI) FOUL                
 -- Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           3.11m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S           4.45m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      4.16m  3.90m  4.36m  4.33m  4.35m  4.21m
  2 Elbana, Jannat             8 New Jersey S           4.00m      3.72m   12-02.50 
      3.44m  3.34m  2.86m  3.17m  3.59m  3.72m
  3 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           5.08m      3.61m   11-10.25 
      3.20m  2.63m  2.62m  3.49m  2.61m  3.61m
  4 Thor, Rachel               8 07-Unattache                     J3.61m   11-10.25 
      2.60m  FOUL  3.61m  3.10m  3.30m  FOUL
  5 Ranieri, Liana             8 New Jersey S           3.54m      3.29m   10-09.50 
      2.86m  2.69m  FOUL  2.86m  2.66m  3.29m
  6 Espaillat, Riley           8 New Jersey S           3.58m      3.25m   10-08.00 
      FOUL  3.25m  2.69m  3.08m  FOUL  2.96m
  7 Margono, Serina            8 New Jersey S           3.40m      2.97m    9-09.00 
      FOUL  2.72m  2.97m  2.85m  2.73m  2.46m
  8 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track           3.75m      2.95m    9-08.25 
      2.45m  2.52m  2.69m  2.95m  2.90m  2.01m
  9 Osborne, Paige             7 Bergen Count           3.59m      2.60m    8-06.50 
      2.57m  2.43m  2.60m           
 10 Galligher, Kiley           7 New Jersey S           3.40m      2.24m    7-04.25 
      2.06m  2.24m  2.11m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.74q  NWI  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           14.10      14.45q  NWI  2 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache                      14.85q  NWI  5 
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            14.40      15.15q  NWI  3 
  5 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           15.94      15.16q  NWI  6 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           14.80      15.19q  NWI  5 
  7 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           15.41      15.30q  NWI  1 
  8 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           14.90      15.40q  NWI  6 
  9 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           15.25      15.49   NWI  3 
 10 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            15.77      15.69   NWI  4 
 11 Izzard, Angela             9 New Jersey S           15.20      15.70   NWI  4 
 12 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S           14.80      15.76   NWI  4 
 13 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache           15.00      15.86   NWI  5 
 14 Stibitz, Emma             10 07-Unattache           15.32      15.90   NWI  2 
 15 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           17.00      15.94   NWI  6 
 16 Gargano, Erika            10 New Jersey S           15.60      16.00   NWI  3 
 17 Dempsey, Kendall          10 New Jersey S           14.90      16.01   NWI  6 
 18 Campbell, Victoria        10 New Jersey S           15.60      16.06   NWI  2 
 19 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City            15.90      16.18   NWI  6 
 20 Silver, Gabrielle         10 Roselle Rams           16.80      16.33   NWI  6 
 21 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           15.86      16.37   NWI  5 
 22 Moore, Shelbie-leigh      10 Roselle Rams           16.00      16.39   NWI  2 
 23 Hudson, Jennah            10 Bergen Count           16.35      16.44   NWI  2 
 24 Taylor, Jordyn             9 Bergen Count           16.51      16.50   NWI  4 
 25 Paretti, Jaelyn           10 New Jersey S           15.40      16.54   NWI  1 
 26 Uwah, Udoka-Stacey        10 Roselle Rams                      16.58   NWI  4 
 27 Hanks, Star                9 Roselle Rams           16.00      16.68   NWI  5 
 28 Richards, Kaithlyn        10 Bergen Count           16.55      16.71   NWI  5 
 29 Chiles, Kylah              9 Eye Catchers           16.40      16.78   NWI  3 
 30 Hayletts, Camille          9 Bergen Count           17.13      16.82   NWI  5 
 31 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           17.22      16.84   NWI  4 
 32 Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee           16.20      16.98   NWI  1 
 33 Arias, Roxy                9 Panthers Tra           16.00      18.41   NWI  3 
 34 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde           20.00      18.57   NWI  2 
 35 Belton, Madison           10 Panthers Tra           17.50      19.17   NWI  3 
 36 Sukhram, Mya              10 Eye Catchers           20.25      19.51   NWI  3 
 37 Ellington, Elleese         9 Roselle Rams           19.90      20.50   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:04.45   1 
  2 Randolph, Rhia             9 Jaguar Track         1:09.25    1:09.68   1 
  3 Martinez, Catalina        10 New Jersey S         1:14.60    1:12.12   2 
  4 Sheppard, Paige            9 Plainfield T         1:10.00    1:12.40   1 
  5 Martinez, Valentina       10 New Jersey S         1:16.40    1:12.93   2 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S         1:16.00    1:13.09   2 
  7 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache         1:11.80    1:13.90   1 
  8 Cooper, Anna              10 Jaguar Track         1:15.80    1:14.07   2 
  9 Dempsey, Kendall          10 New Jersey S         1:16.70    1:14.64   2 
 10 Hebert, Seriana           10 New Jersey S         1:19.30    1:15.46   3 
 11 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City          1:20.24    1:16.23   3 
 12 Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T         1:12.00    1:17.09   1 
 13 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar         1:16.00    1:17.51   2 
 14 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde         1:10.00    1:17.89   1 
 15 Bolivar, Alani            10 Team East Or         1:11.00    1:19.02   1 
 16 Izzard, Angela             9 New Jersey S         1:19.10    1:19.52   3 
 17 Alexion, Anna             10 Adidas Garde         1:21.20    1:19.62   3 
 18 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         1:18.00    1:19.64   3 
 19 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr         1:15.00    1:20.27   2 
 20 Silver, Gabrielle         10 Roselle Rams         1:29.00    1:21.62   4 
 21 Soriano, Alexsys          10 Bergen Count         1:25.46    1:22.28   4 
 22 Thompson, Abriyah         10 Plainfield T         1:25.00    1:23.55   4 
 23 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra         1:25.00    1:24.22   3 
 24 Gudapati, Saanvi           9 Shore Athlet         1:40.00    1:25.43   5 
 25 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S         1:12.00    1:26.59   1 
 26 Hauser, Elizabeth         10 Shore Athlet         1:39.20    1:26.71   4 
 27 Johnson, Jihiyah          10 Newark Strid         1:34.45    1:27.10   4 
 28 Cobbinah, Janaya          10 Bergen Count         1:29.46    1:27.67   4 
 29 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         1:30.00    1:28.12   4 
 30 Vasquez, Camila            9 Shore Athlet         1:40.00    1:32.70   5 
 31 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde         1:40.00    1:36.28   5 
 32 Uwah, Udoka-Stacey        10 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:39.72   3 
 -- Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee         1:29.00         DQ   4 
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica           10 Shore Athlet         5:34.80    5:25.43   2 
      1:02.35 (1:02.35)  2:34.17 (1:31.82)  4:02.97 (1:28.81)  5:25.43 (1:22.47)
  2 Rucker, Rai'Ana            9 Camden Clock         5:31.91    5:32.43   2 
          57.54 (57.54)  2:29.28 (1:31.75)  4:02.08 (1:32.80)  5:32.43 (1:30.36)
  3 Shaw, Katherine           10 Adidas Garde         5:31.00    5:38.84   2 
          59.89 (59.89)  2:35.15 (1:35.26)  4:09.87 (1:34.72)  5:38.84 (1:28.98)
  4 Devine, Kayla              9 Adidas Garde         5:38.00    5:44.87   2 
      1:02.64 (1:02.64)  2:36.94 (1:34.31)  4:13.17 (1:36.23)  5:44.87 (1:31.71)
  5 Martin, Emma              10 Transy East          6:14.44    5:51.72   1 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:36.25 (1:35.27)  4:15.35 (1:39.10)  5:51.72 (1:36.38)
  6 Parker, Kathryn           10 Camden Clock         5:52.00    5:53.76   2 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:37.62 (1:36.94)  4:18.15 (1:40.54)  5:53.76 (1:35.61)
  7 Capuzzi, Curran           10 Adidas Garde         5:50.52    5:55.67   2 
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:41.03 (1:37.98)  4:22.48 (1:41.46)  5:55.67 (1:33.19)
  8 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee      10 Transy East          6:00.00    5:58.06   2 
          58.72 (58.72)  2:36.58 (1:37.87)  4:21.72 (1:45.14)  5:58.06 (1:36.35)
  9 Nelson, Hana              10 Camden Clock         5:52.00    6:02.34   2 
      1:01.86 (1:01.86)  2:45.10 (1:43.24)  4:26.20 (1:41.11)  6:02.34 (1:36.14)
 10 Post, Lilian               9 New Jersey S         6:21.20    6:11.24   1 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:51.43 (1:42.53)  4:36.11 (1:44.69)  6:11.24 (1:35.13)
 11 Smith, Alaina             10 Camden Clock         6:22.34    6:15.08   1 
      1:02.16 (1:02.16)  2:47.82 (1:45.67)  4:35.04 (1:47.22)  6:15.08 (1:40.04)
 12 Ahad, Sahar               10 Jaguar Track         5:47.79    6:15.43   2 
      1:00.90 (1:00.90)  2:37.26 (1:36.37)  4:19.97 (1:42.71)  6:15.43 (1:55.46)
 13 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:17.39   1 
      1:07.62 (1:07.62)  2:54.36 (1:46.74)  4:40.31 (1:45.96)  6:17.39 (1:37.09)
 14 Roche, Cameron            10 New Jersey S         5:55.00    6:19.83   2 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:44.34 (1:42.13)  4:31.01 (1:46.68)  6:19.83 (1:48.83)
 15 Patriarca, Avery          10 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:21.64   1 
      1:04.22 (1:04.22)  2:49.66 (1:45.44)  4:38.45 (1:48.79)  6:21.64 (1:43.20)
 16 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar         6:05.90    6:27.19   2 
      1:03.83 (1:03.83)  2:54.32 (1:50.49)  4:47.01 (1:52.70)  6:27.19 (1:40.18)
 17 Heim, Olivia               9 New Jersey S         6:45.90    6:33.11   1 
      1:10.30 (1:10.30)  2:59.09 (1:48.80)  4:44.71 (1:45.62)  6:33.11 (1:48.41)
 18 Faherty, Kelsie            9 07-Unattache         6:20.00    6:40.56   1 
      1:10.96 (1:10.96)  2:55.50 (1:44.54)  4:46.92 (1:51.42)  6:40.56 (1:53.65)
 19 Sayers, Caitlin           10 New Jersey S         6:51.40    6:41.31   1 
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  3:12.04 (1:54.36)  5:04.31 (1:52.27)  6:41.31 (1:37.01)
 20 Davis, Reese              10 07-Unattache         7:40.00    6:42.30   1 
      1:07.29 (1:07.29)  2:56.97 (1:49.69)  4:50.11 (1:53.14)  6:42.30 (1:52.20)
 21 Dorenbush, Samantha       10 07-Unattache         6:30.00    6:43.46   1 
      1:07.08 (1:07.08)  2:56.00 (1:48.93)  4:49.89 (1:53.89)  6:43.46 (1:53.58)
 22 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         7:11.00    6:45.84   1 
      1:13.74 (1:13.74)  3:06.36 (1:52.63)  5:01.64 (1:55.28)  6:45.84 (1:44.21)
 23 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock         6:49.63    6:47.67   1 
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)  3:09.36 (1:52.73)  5:01.29 (1:51.93)  6:47.67 (1:46.39)
 24 McCormick, Kaitlyn         9 New Jersey S         6:46.80    7:13.48   1 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  3:09.81 (1:51.56)  5:06.21 (1:56.40)  6:47.67 (1:41.47)
        7:13.48 (25.81)
 25 Scudieri, Sophia          10 07-Unattache         6:55.00    7:23.08   1 
      1:17.97 (1:17.97)  3:16.16 (1:58.20)  5:26.02 (2:09.86)  7:13.48 (1:47.47)
         7:23.08 (9.61)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                           59.90    1:02.02  
  2 Newark Striders  'A'                              1:08.00    1:03.67  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:06.01    1:04.97  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'B'                                    1:07.25  
 -- Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:01.00         DQ   out of zone
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar           1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 New Jersey S           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia   9 Newark Strid           0.91m      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cabrera, Natalee          10 New Jersey S                      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Bardzell, Elizabeth       10 New Jersey S           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S           0.95m      0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.85 0.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Stone, Joslyn             10 New Jersey S                         NH            
     0.85 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           4.24m      3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
     3.89m(NWI) FOUL      3.97m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde           3.95m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.68m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.55m(NWI) 3.57m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  3 Gargano, Erika            10 New Jersey S           3.38m     J3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.43m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI) 3.77m(NWI)
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            3.05m      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
     2.83m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      3.48m(NWI)
  5 Stibitz, Emma             10 07-Unattache           3.63m      3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.30m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)
  6 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           3.20m     J3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
     3.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.39m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI) FOUL      3.15m(NWI)
  7 Campbell, Victoria        10 New Jersey S           2.92m      3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
     2.44m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) FOUL      3.12m(NWI) FOUL      2.91m(NWI)
  8 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           3.40m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.13m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.14m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)
  9 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           3.96m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     2.55m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)         
 10 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           3.35m      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     FOUL      3.20m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI)         
 11 Young, Jayla              10 Newark Strid           3.65m     J3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
     2.97m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI)         
 12 Alvarez, Mya              10 New Jersey S                      3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
     3.17m(NWI) 2.40m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar           3.21m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     2.88m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI) 3.11m(NWI)         
 14 O'Sullivan, Kate          10 New Jersey S           2.98m      3.06m   NWI  10-00.50 
     FOUL      2.91m(NWI) 3.06m(NWI)           
 15 Scaplen, Mia               9 Adidas Garde           3.18m      3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.56m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)         
 16 Moore, Shelbie-leigh      10 Roselle Rams           2.97m     J3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
     2.10m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)          
 17 Huang, Mila               10 07-Unattache           3.04m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
     2.93m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI)           
 18 Taylor, Jordyn             9 Bergen Count           3.35m      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
     1.91m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI)         
 19 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            3.83m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.83m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) FOUL              
 20 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           4.39m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.79m(NWI)           
 21 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S           2.88m      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
     2.06m(NWI) 2.71m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)           
 22 Hanks, Star                9 Roselle Rams           2.90m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
     2.61m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI)           
 23 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           2.90m      2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
     FOUL      2.58m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI)         
 24 Chiles, Kylah              9 Eye Catchers           2.33m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
     FOUL      2.56m(NWI) FOUL                
 25 McCormick, Kaitlyn         9 New Jersey S           2.44m      2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
     2.06m(NWI) 2.41m(NWI) 2.52m(NWI)          
 -- Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T           3.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           6.40m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.62m  5.74m  6.00m  6.15m  6.27m  6.29m
  2 Russo, Olivia             10 New Jersey S           5.32m      5.85m   19-02.50 
      5.38m  4.73m  5.76m  5.61m  5.53m  5.85m
  3 Spencer-EL, Skye          10 New Jersey S           5.12m      5.67m   18-07.25 
      4.52m  4.89m  5.64m  5.16m  5.62m  5.67m
  4 Osborne, Camille          10 Bergen Count           5.21m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      5.22m  4.95m  4.91m  4.88m  4.66m  4.83m
  5 Jepsen, Freja              9 New Jersey S           4.80m      5.13m   16-10.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.42m  FOUL  4.49m  5.13m
  6 Traverso, Brenna          10 New Jersey S           4.58m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      3.85m  4.06m  4.48m  4.74m  4.80m  4.98m
  7 Carruthers, Laila          9 Bergen Count           4.58m      4.79m   15-08.75 
      3.78m  4.00m  4.79m  4.64m  4.62m  4.43m
  8 Joyce, Olivia             10 New Jersey S           4.65m      4.67m   15-04.00 
      3.93m  4.67m  4.66m  4.42m  4.12m  4.40m
  9 Letko, Charlotte           9 Hunterdon Li                      4.21m   13-09.75 
      4.03m  3.94m  4.21m           
 10 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock                      3.19m   10-05.75 
      2.96m  3.19m  2.72m           
 11 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache                      3.01m    9-10.50 
      3.01m  3.00m  2.92m           
 12 Ellington, Elleese         9 Roselle Rams           3.35m      2.94m    9-07.75 
      2.83m  2.94m  2.93m           
 13 Belton, Madison           10 Panthers Tra           3.05m      2.89m    9-05.75 
      FOUL  2.89m  FOUL           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stone, Joslyn             10 New Jersey S                   11:19.37  
      2:00.08 (2:00.08)  5:11.27 (3:11.19)  8:18.51 (3:07.25) 11:19.37 (3:00.86)
  2 Joyce, Olivia             10 New Jersey S        12:09.80   11:19.45  
      2:05.28 (2:05.28)  5:10.32 (3:05.04)  8:18.37 (3:08.06) 11:19.45 (3:01.08)
  3 Niederberger, Sophia      10 New Jersey S        11:11.70   11:20.48  
      2:00.03 (2:00.03)  5:11.43 (3:11.40)  8:18.20 (3:06.77) 11:20.48 (3:02.29)
  4 Reuter, Erin               9 New Jersey S        11:46.20   12:11.18  
      2:08.95 (2:08.95)  5:25.81 (3:16.87)  8:48.59 (3:22.78) 12:11.18 (3:22.60)
  5 Adda, Hemasai             10 New Jersey S        12:55.00   13:00.03  
      2:10.23 (2:10.23)  5:28.42 (3:18.20)  9:13.60 (3:45.18) 13:00.03 (3:46.44)
  6 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache        12:34.60   13:00.17  
      2:10.85 (2:10.85)  5:33.08 (3:22.24)  9:14.28 (3:41.20) 13:00.17 (3:45.89)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           13.25      13.53q  NWI  3 
  2 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           13.40      13.54q  NWI  1 
  2 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           13.50      13.54q  NWI  2 
  4 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           13.00      13.69q  NWI  6 
  5 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.72      13.78q  NWI  4 
  6 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           13.30      13.84q  NWI  2 
  7 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           13.90      13.87q  NWI  5 
  8 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.60      13.96q  NWI  3 
  9 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           14.10      14.06   NWI  5 
 10 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           13.10      14.09   NWI  4 
 11 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or           13.96      14.18   NWI  6 
 12 Darkwa, Dylynda           12 Eye Catchers           14.36      14.23   NWI  2 
 13 Aska, Taylor              11 Pure Acceler           14.00      14.38   NWI  6 
 14 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra           15.55      14.45   NWI  4 
 15 Okezie, Belen             12 New Jersey S           13.40      14.48   NWI  1 
 16 Scott, Rhianna            11 Jaguar Track           14.26      14.69   NWI  4 
 17 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track           14.30      14.72   NWI  3 
 18 Ball, Mia                 12 07-Unattache                      14.86   NWI  2 
 19 Walker, Chantina          11 Willis/Camde           14.50      14.91   NWI  1 
 20 Fraser, Gabrielle         12 Adidas Garde           14.80      15.07   NWI  2 
 21 Darwood, Makala           11 Team East Or           33.00      15.14   NWI  5 
 22 Krever, Eliana            12 Eye Catchers           15.30      15.34   NWI  6 
 22 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar           14.90      15.34   NWI  3 
 24 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde           14.75      15.47   NWI  1 
 25 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar           15.15      15.53   NWI  5 
 26 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count           15.20      15.57   NWI  6 
 27 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                      15.63   NWI  4 
 28 Jones, Imani              11 Prime Time T           16.00      15.81   NWI  1 
 29 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or           16.66      15.87   NWI  4 
 30 Pinion, Eliyah            12 Roselle Rams           15.50      16.03   NWI  5 
 31 Davila-Dukes, Synnia      11 Eye Catchers           15.70      16.09   NWI  2 
 32 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City            15.84      16.14   NWI  1 
 33 Singh, Kaya               12 Eye Catchers           17.84      16.72   NWI  6 
 34 Silver, Samia             12 Roselle Rams                      16.93   NWI  3 
 35 Headd, Tiffani            11 maximum spee           17.00      17.16   NWI  5 
 36 Soodeen, Madison          11 Roselle Rams           16.30      18.15   NWI  2 
 37 Larkins, Ya'heiness       11 Panthers Tra           18.00      19.87   NWI  6 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           59.00    1:00.90   5 
  2 Harris, Darian            12 Willis/Camde         1:02.00    1:01.20   5 
  3 Harley, Nadiah            12 Willis/Camde           58.50    1:01.26   5 
  4 Davis, Ava                12 Jaguar Track         1:02.98    1:02.37   5 
  5 Smith, Chloe              12 Jaguar Track         1:03.05    1:03.46   5 
  6 Ludlam, Lucia             12 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:06.60   4 
  7 Okezie, Belen             12 New Jersey S         1:08.90    1:06.64   4 
  8 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or                    1:07.06   1 
  9 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         1:08.74    1:07.41   4 
 10 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track         1:08.24    1:07.42   4 
 11 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra         1:08.00    1:08.34   5 
 12 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:08.47   3 
 13 Moore, Kierra             12 Eye Catchers         1:09.37    1:08.52   4 
 14 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:08.85   4 
 15 Gillespie, Mia            12 Transy East          1:09.30    1:09.65   4 
 16 Daniels, Joy              11 New Jersey S         1:12.20    1:10.19   3 
 17 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track         1:09.80    1:10.25   4 
 18 Tomlinson, Ariana         12 New Jersey S         1:12.20    1:10.44   3 
 19 Harper, Celeste           12 New Jersey S         1:11.30    1:10.46   3 
 20 Piloto, Gianna            12 Hunterdon Li         1:10.00    1:11.61   3 
 21 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde         1:08.00    1:11.64   5 
 22 Bradley, Emani            11 Newark Strid         1:16.00    1:11.96   2 
 23 Singh, Ryan               11 New Jersey S         1:13.90    1:13.33   2 
 24 Eason, Michaela           12 Pure Acceler         1:13.00    1:13.40   3 
 25 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track         1:10.33    1:14.24   3 
 26 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar         1:13.00    1:14.87   2 
 27 Mahone, Marcia            11 Jersey City          1:16.54    1:16.35   2 
 28 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City          1:27.65    1:18.63   1 
 29 Faria, Catarina           12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:18.64   2 
 30 Leo, Samantha             12 07-Unattache         1:13.00    1:19.95   3 
 31 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or         1:16.00    1:20.88   2 
 32 Pinion, Eliyah            12 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:28.14   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            12 Jaguar Track         5:09.71    5:08.75  
          54.85 (54.85)  2:22.93 (1:28.08)  3:51.91 (1:28.99)  5:08.75 (1:16.84)
  2 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra         5:19.00    5:14.10  
          56.67 (56.67)  2:25.37 (1:28.70)  3:55.20 (1:29.84)  5:14.10 (1:18.90)
  3 Rodriguez, Ameenah        11 Willis/Camde         5:04.00    5:17.05  
          54.72 (54.72)  2:24.89 (1:30.17)  3:54.39 (1:29.51)  5:17.05 (1:22.67)
  4 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache         5:19.43    5:17.06  
      1:00.86 (1:00.86)  2:29.88 (1:29.02)  3:55.55 (1:25.68)  5:17.06 (1:21.52)
  5 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:20.06  
          50.71 (50.71)  2:12.55 (1:21.84)  3:46.45 (1:33.91)  5:20.06 (1:33.61)
  6 Purnell, Krista           12 Adidas Garde         5:24.00    5:29.08  
          58.02 (58.02)  2:27.00 (1:28.98)  5:29.08 (3:02.09)
  7 Richter, Samantha         12 WolfPack Tra         5:28.00    5:37.71  
          56.97 (56.97)  2:26.53 (1:29.57)  4:01.66 (1:35.13)  5:37.71 (1:36.06)
  8 Carey, Julia              12 WolfPack Tra         5:50.00    5:41.61  
      1:00.41 (1:00.41)  2:31.02 (1:30.62)  4:08.03 (1:37.01)
  9 Kidd, Cassidy             12 Adidas Garde         5:20.00    5:42.79  
      1:01.71 (1:01.71)  2:33.16 (1:31.45)  4:08.34 (1:35.19)  5:41.61 (1:33.27)
         5:42.79 (1.18)
 10 Lewis, Peyton             12 Hunterdon Li         5:46.00    5:53.15  
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:44.53 (1:38.58)  4:24.03 (1:39.50)     4:24.03 (0.01)
 11 Benza, Lily               11 New Jersey S         5:52.40    5:56.39  
      1:04.11 (1:04.11)  2:42.80 (1:38.70)  4:21.42 (1:38.63)  5:56.39 (1:34.97)
 12 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         5:52.00    5:58.55  
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:45.72 (1:38.04)  3:56.95 (1:11.24)    4:25.17 (28.22)
      5:29.08 (1:03.92)    5:58.55 (29.47)     5:58.55 (0.00)
 13 Carey, Jenna              11 WolfPack Tra         6:37.46    6:11.91  
      1:07.91 (1:07.91)  2:46.60 (1:38.69)  4:32.94 (1:46.35)  6:11.91 (1:38.98)
 14 Choi, Abigail             12 New Jersey S         6:01.00    6:16.32  
      1:07.24 (1:07.24)  2:54.64 (1:47.41)  4:41.18 (1:46.55)  6:16.32 (1:35.15)
 15 Abraham, Aaliyah          12 New Jersey S                    6:16.34  
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:54.09 (1:46.29)  4:40.88 (1:46.80)  6:16.34 (1:35.46)
 16 Drennan, Emily            11 Westfield Ar         6:25.85    6:27.14  
      1:07.50 (1:07.50)  2:54.94 (1:47.44)  4:44.00 (1:49.07)  5:53.15 (1:09.16)
        6:27.14 (33.99)
 17 Coleman, Caden            12 New Jersey S         7:20.00    7:08.70  
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  3:03.15 (1:56.83)  5:14.34 (2:11.19)  7:08.70 (1:54.37)
 18 Frey, Lauren              12 New Jersey S         7:15.20    7:10.80  
      1:14.96 (1:14.96)  3:16.16 (2:01.20)  5:20.28 (2:04.12)  7:10.80 (1:50.53)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.39q  NWI  1 
  2 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.39      13.74q  NWI  2 
  3 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.60      13.86q  NWI  1 
  4 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           16.50      14.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache        15:50.00      14.70q  NWI  2 
  6 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           16.00      14.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           16.00      16.11q  NWI  1 
  9 Glover, Tiffani           12 Willis/Camde                      17.02   NWI  1 
 10 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li           17.30      17.38   NWI  2 
 11 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                      17.51   NWI  2 
 12 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track           16.84      17.69   NWI  2 
 13 Lewis, Peyton             12 Hunterdon Li           17.66      18.75   NWI  1 
 14 Bettridge, Sofia          12 New Jersey S                      18.76   NWI  1 
 15 Sing, Juliette            11 New Jersey S           21.00      19.01   NWI  2 
 16 Barrios, Marybeth         12 New Jersey S           18.00      19.91   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   56.50      54.72  
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.50      54.96  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            58.98      57.99  
  4 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   58.46      59.49   59.482
  5 Prime Time Track  'A'                               59.00      59.49   59.488
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:01.00    1:05.09  
  7 Eye Catchers  'B'                                 1:02.10    1:07.05  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                           10:00.00   10:41.06  
     1) Harley, Nadiah 12               2) Harris, Darian 12              
     3) Beasley, Dahlia 12              4) Rodriguez, Ameenah 11          
      1:10.27 (1:10.27)  2:41.74 (1:31.48)  3:56.15 (1:14.42)  5:17.31 (1:21.16)
      6:36.14 (1:18.83)  8:09.25 (1:33.11)  9:17.20 (1:07.95) 10:41.06 (1:23.86)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                11:20.00   11:38.57  
     1) Sontz, Cassidy 12               2) Williams, Selah 12             
     3) Lake, Olivia 12                 4) Purnell, Krista 12             
      1:21.67 (1:21.67)  2:58.22 (1:36.55)  4:25.82 (1:27.61)  6:04.70 (1:38.88)
      7:22.57 (1:17.88)  8:54.73 (1:32.17) 10:09.63 (1:14.90) 11:38.57 (1:28.94)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    12:32.79  
     1) Abraham, Aaliyah 12             2) Best, Ann 12                   
     3) Pazant, Kaya 12                 4) Zometa, Roselyn 11             
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  3:10.56 (1:43.58)  4:37.58 (1:27.03)  6:13.31 (1:35.73)
      7:40.24 (1:26.94)  9:29.29 (1:49.05) 10:59.05 (1:29.77) 12:32.79 (1:33.75)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           1.47m     J1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Beasley, Dahlia           12 Willis/Camde           1.42m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Saluppo, Jonni            12 New Jersey S                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde                     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Adekanbi, Sydney          11 New Jersey S           1.10m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar           1.17m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bettridge, Sofia          12 New Jersey S                     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay  12 Newark Strid           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Sing, Juliette            11 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Glover, Tiffani           12 Willis/Camde                      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Drumm, Natalie            11 New Jersey S           1.10m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Mora, Leah                12 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           4.83m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) FOUL      4.33m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)
  2 Sanders, Kennedy          12 Jaguar Track           4.32m      4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.46m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI) FOUL      4.27m(NWI)
  3 Simmons, Atiyya           12 Jaguar Track           4.39m      4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.15m(NWI) 4.30m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.33m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  4 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           4.00m     J4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
     4.35m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI)
  5 Aska, Taylor              11 Pure Acceler           4.52m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.07m(NWI) 4.04m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.17m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)
  6 Pinkett, Amira            11 Prime Time T           3.66m      4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
     4.22m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 4.02m(NWI) 4.32m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Jarrett, Maya             12 New Jersey S           3.50m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
     FOUL      3.95m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)           
  8 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra           4.16m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     3.79m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.99m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI) 4.03m(NWI)
  9 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar           3.91m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     3.47m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI)           
 10 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           4.27m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     FOUL      4.03m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)           
 11 Ludlam, Lucia             12 07-Unattache           4.27m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
     3.46m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.96m(NWI)           
 12 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           3.60m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
     3.94m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Walker, Chantina          11 Willis/Camde                      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.93m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)           
 14 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde                      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)           
 15 Harper, Celeste           12 New Jersey S           3.20m      3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
     3.30m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) FOUL                
 16 Eason, Michaela           12 Pure Acceler           3.56m      3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
     3.60m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) FOUL                
 17 Hazelwood-Durrant, Makay  12 Newark Strid           4.11m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     3.58m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI)           
 18 Leo, Samantha             12 07-Unattache           3.67m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.54m(NWI)           
 19 Kelnik, Anastasia         12 New Jersey S           3.50m      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
     3.40m(NWI) 3.51m(NWI) 3.27m(NWI)           
 20 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li           3.86m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
     3.13m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) FOUL                
 21 Scouloukas, Dalila        11 Westfield Ar           3.48m      3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
     FOUL      3.02m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI)           
 22 Chiles, Christina         11 Eye Catchers           2.76m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.32m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 23 Burke, Paige              11 07-Unattache                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
     2.98m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) FOUL                
 24 Soodeen, Madison          11 Roselle Rams           2.21m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.78m(NWI) FOUL      2.57m(NWI)           
 25 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           3.00m      2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
     2.49m(NWI) 2.57m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)           
 26 Headd, Tiffani            11 maximum spee           2.50m      2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
     2.23m(NWI) 2.16m(NWI) 2.48m(NWI)           
 27 Mahone, Marcia            11 Jersey City            2.68m      2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
     FOUL      2.30m(NWI) FOUL               
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige          11 New Jersey S           9.35m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  9.26m  9.17m  9.24m  9.19m  9.29m
  2 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East            8.73m      9.27m   30-05.00 
      9.03m  8.09m  9.27m  7.49m  8.36m  8.93m
  3 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count           8.40m      9.10m   29-10.25 
      7.86m  8.77m  9.10m  8.67m  FOUL  8.71m
  4 Hoyle, Madison            12 New Jersey S           8.20m      8.57m   28-01.50 
      7.70m  7.95m  8.57m  7.69m  7.66m  7.72m
  5 DeRiso, Madison           11 New Jersey S           6.80m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      FOUL  6.61m  6.84m  7.28m  7.25m  6.84m
  6 Harris, Kennedy           12 New Jersey S                      6.24m   20-05.75 
      5.96m  5.87m  6.20m  5.09m  5.89m  6.24m
  7 Faria, Catarina           12 Roselle Rams           5.44m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.91m  6.00m  3.92m  5.02m  5.09m  6.03m
  8 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count           5.39m      5.84m   19-02.00 
      5.81m  5.84m  5.44m  5.35m  5.06m  5.25m
  9 Lawrence, Zoey            11 Camden Clock           5.88m      5.70m   18-08.50 
      5.70m  5.42m  5.47m         
 10 Drumm, Natalie            11 New Jersey S           6.10m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      5.06m  4.69m  5.23m         
 11 Brown, Anala              12 Eye Catchers           4.82m      4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.90m  FOUL  2.99m         
 12 Howard, Morgan            11 Newark Strid                      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.31m  4.75m  4.08m         
 13 Remy, Bethanie            11 Eye Catchers           4.44m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  3.84m  4.28m         
 14 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           5.00m      4.36m   14-03.75 
      3.52m  4.36m  4.33m         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East           30.80m     24.98m      81-11 
      23.10m  17.32m  19.48m  18.72m  24.98m  17.12m
  2 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count          22.00m     19.47m      63-10 
      15.21m  18.31m  17.46m  17.32m  16.41m  19.47m
  3 Muir, Emma                11 Westfield Ar          19.76m     18.76m      61-06 
      17.09m  14.29m  15.83m  18.58m  17.53m  18.76m
  4 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S          14.46m     16.55m      54-03 
      12.80m  13.02m  14.18m  12.40m  14.14m  16.55m
  5 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count          17.00m     16.46m      54-00 
      11.20m  14.43m  11.43m  14.83m  16.46m  14.61m
  6 Santora, Elizabeth        11 New Jersey S          13.77m     16.38m      53-09 
      16.35m  12.01m  13.27m  13.30m  16.38m  14.22m
  7 Hoyle, Madison            12 New Jersey S          12.54m     15.22m      49-11 
      12.66m  15.22m  12.02m  13.03m  11.82m  10.52m
  8 Green, Faith              11 New Jersey S          13.49m     13.59m      44-07 
      13.44m  13.59m  12.09m  13.59m  9.66m  13.58m
  9 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar          13.34m     13.37m      43-10 
      FOUL  12.90m  13.37m           
 10 Komorowski, Ava           12 Hunterdon Li          15.37m     13.30m      43-08 
      13.30m  12.16m               
 11 Malkasyan, Emma           11 New Jersey S          13.95m     13.20m      43-04 
      13.20m  12.34m  13.05m           
 12 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count                     11.52m      37-09 
      10.50m  9.35m  11.52m           
 13 Reuter, Katelyn           11 New Jersey S           9.54m      9.60m      31-06 
      9.60m  9.19m  7.93m           
 14 Burke, Paige              11 07-Unattache                      7.67m      25-02 
      7.67m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Koizumi, Elizabeth        12 Westfield Ar         9:10.00    9:25.40  
      1:46.59 (1:46.59)  4:15.33 (2:28.74)  6:56.61 (2:41.28)  9:25.40 (2:28.79)
  2 DeRiso, Madison           11 New Jersey S        10:11.60    9:46.21  
      1:45.12 (1:45.12)  4:26.83 (2:41.72)  7:16.75 (2:49.92)  9:46.21 (2:29.47)
  3 Santora, Elizabeth        11 New Jersey S        10:30.80   10:13.64  
      1:45.09 (1:45.09)  4:26.85 (2:41.77)  7:20.55 (2:53.71) 10:13.64 (2:53.09)
  4 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S        11:09.06   10:24.95  
      1:49.20 (1:49.20)  4:39.83 (2:50.64)  7:35.47 (2:55.64) 10:24.95 (2:49.48)
  5 Ossman, Claudia           11 New Jersey S        11:36.40   10:36.36  
      1:49.73 (1:49.73)  4:39.75 (2:50.03)  7:39.66 (2:59.91) 10:36.36 (2:56.71)
  6 Graham, Madison           11 New Jersey S        12:28.70   10:39.81  
      1:52.14 (1:52.14)  4:44.25 (2:52.12)  7:41.98 (2:57.73) 10:39.81 (2:57.83)
  7 McInerney, Megan          12 New Jersey S           11.27   11:28.97  
      1:52.94 (1:52.94)  4:56.62 (3:03.68)  8:15.72 (3:19.10) 11:28.97 (3:13.26)
 -- Larkins, Ya'heiness       11 Panthers Tra                         DQ   > knee
      2:06.38 (2:06.38)  5:26.24 (3:19.86)  8:41.18 (3:14.95) 11:57.38 (3:16.21)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           12.30      12.86q  NWI  7 
  2 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           12.90      12.97q  NWI  4 
  3 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           13.20      13.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           13.67      13.08q  NWI  1 
  5 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           12.92      13.16q  NWI  3 
  6 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           12.99      13.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           13.96      13.28q  NWI  5 
  8 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           13.00      13.33q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            13.46      13.41   NWI  6 
  9 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           13.10      13.41   NWI  1 
 11 Feneis, Tia Grace         14 Shore Athlet           12.60      13.43   NWI  6 
 12 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           13.86      13.55   NWI  2 
 13 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde           14.22      13.67   NWI  2 
 14 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           13.50      13.68   NWI  5 
 15 Bagnuolo, Ella            14 New Jersey S           13.30      13.69   NWI  7 
 16 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           13.50      13.72   NWI  4 
 17 Thornton, Faith           13 New Jersey S           12.80      13.73   NWI  5 
 18 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           13.98      13.77   NWI  6 
 19 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres           14.45      13.79   NWI  4 
 20 Mantegna, Sophie          13 07-Unattache           13.20      13.81   NWI  4 
 21 Kamara, Josephine         14 Eye Catchers           14.01      13.85   NWI  7 
 21 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           13.30      13.85   NWI  6 
 23 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           14.20      13.87   NWI  3 
 24 Spradley, Morgan          14 Newark Strid           13.63      13.90   NWI  2 
 25 Yager, Shelby             13 Hunterdon Li           13.25      13.91   NWI  5 
 26 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           13.60      14.03   NWI  3 
 27 Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           13.75      14.13   NWI  1 
 28 Forde, Ryshade            13 Newark Strid           14.04      14.16   NWI  6 
 29 Kissi, Nora               13 Roselle Rams           14.60      14.21   NWI  5 
 30 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           13.40      14.27   NWI  7 
 31 Puryear, Jada Mia         14 Plainfield T           14.40      14.32   NWI  1 
 32 Bajraktari, Anya          13 New Jersey S           14.40      14.37   NWI  3 
 33 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S           13.90      14.40   NWI  4 
 34 Rollins, Amirah           13 Roselle Rams           15.00      14.73   NWI  5 
 35 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           14.10      14.83   NWI  4 
 36 Foster, Majia             13 New Jersey S           14.30      14.91   NWI  1 
 37 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra           14.10      14.96   NWI  5 
 38 Uwah, Chidiogo            14 Roselle Rams           16.04      15.01   NWI  1 
 39 Orduson, Chiazor          14 Newark Strid           14.60      15.02   NWI  7 
 40 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache                      15.05   NWI  6 
 41 Butler, Emily             14 Assumption R           14.60      15.06   NWI  6 
 42 Blackston, Dominique      13 Adidas Garde           15.00      15.11   NWI  6 
 43 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           14.77      15.22   NWI  7 
 44 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr           15.31      15.23   NWI  4 
 45 Baffour Awuah, Destiny    13 Eye Catchers           16.22      15.52   NWI  1 
 46 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'           15.32      15.71   NWI  3 
 47 Roper, Peri               14 Roselle Rams           15.50      15.81   NWI  2 
 48 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count           17.12      16.51   NWI  2 
 49 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           17.50      17.23   NWI  4 
 50 Kim, Ashley               14 WolfPack Tra           17.81      17.26   NWI  5 
 51 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       18.22   NWI  7 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T         1:00.28      59.12   5 
  2 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           59.75    1:00.69   5 
  3 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       14 Plainfield T         1:02.00    1:01.55   5 
  4 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           59.50    1:01.74   5 
  5 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T         1:06.00    1:02.20   3 
  6 Marshall, Janelle         13 Willis/Camde         1:00.10    1:02.26   5 
  7 Holness, Gianna           14 Willis/Camde         1:00.00    1:02.97   5 
  8 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra         1:04.17    1:04.26   4 
  9 Klanke, Alexandra         13 Pure Acceler         1:02.00    1:04.92   5 
 10 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster           1:04.50    1:05.18   4 
 11 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr         1:03.00    1:05.66   5 
 12 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'         1:05.00    1:05.92   4 
 13 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         1:05.00    1:06.05   4 
 14 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres         1:07.88    1:06.37   3 
 15 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde         1:04.00    1:06.40   4 
 16 Schier, Lauren            14 Jaguar Track         1:05.60    1:06.89   4 
 17 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East          1:09.70    1:07.05   2 
 18 Weber, Carissa            14 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:08.06   3 
 19 Richardson, Angelique     13 New Jersey S         1:09.00    1:08.61   2 
 20 Kaprelian, Caroline       14 New Jersey S         1:07.70    1:08.68   3 
 21 Beard, Alexandra          13 Lakeland Jr          1:08.90    1:08.77   3 
 22 O'Sullivan, Maeve         14 07-Unattache         1:09.00    1:09.28   3 
 23 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde         1:06.50    1:09.44   3 
 24 Puryear, Jada Mia         14 Plainfield T         1:09.14    1:10.20   2 
 25 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S         1:14.00    1:10.27   2 
 26 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde         1:15.02    1:10.28   2 
 27 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'         1:07.00    1:12.05   3 
 28 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde         1:06.00    1:12.07   4 
 29 Uwah, Chidiogo            14 Roselle Rams         1:22.70    1:12.46   1 
 30 Jimenez, Lourdes          13 Plainfield T         1:11.90    1:13.52   2 
 31 Golub, Hannah             14 WolfPack Tra                    1:13.80   1 
 32 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'         1:18.01    1:16.12   1 
 33 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr         1:21.51    1:18.82   1 
 34 Roper, Peri               14 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:20.47   1 
 35 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count         1:30.35    1:23.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        14 Racefaster           4:45.00    4:46.36   2 
          54.57 (54.57)  2:12.58 (1:18.02)  3:31.29 (1:18.71)  4:46.36 (1:15.07)
  2 Smith, Leah               13 New Jersey S         5:05.90    5:00.04   2 
          54.64 (54.64)  2:15.63 (1:20.99)  3:40.77 (1:25.14)  5:00.04 (1:19.28)
  3 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         5:03.00    5:07.25   2 
          55.32 (55.32)  2:20.57 (1:25.25)  3:48.02 (1:27.46)  5:07.25 (1:19.23)
  4 O'Connor, Mathilde        13 Shore Athlet         5:10.00    5:08.30   2 
          57.92 (57.92)  2:22.64 (1:24.73)  3:46.99 (1:24.35)  5:08.30 (1:21.31)
  5 Henderson, Elizabeth      14 07-Unattache         5:15.00    5:11.43   2 
          56.40 (56.40)  2:20.08 (1:23.69)  3:47.40 (1:27.32)  5:11.43 (1:24.04)
  6 Shattuck, Olivia          14 Racefaster           5:10.00    5:11.91   2 
          57.75 (57.75)  2:23.41 (1:25.67)  3:49.89 (1:26.48)  5:11.91 (1:22.02)
  7 Tilp, Danielle            13 New Jersey S         5:16.10    5:12.15   1 
          56.64 (56.64)  2:21.31 (1:24.67)  3:47.81 (1:26.50)  5:12.15 (1:24.35)
  8 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar         5:17.00    5:16.66   1 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:24.60 (1:27.07)  3:53.19 (1:28.60)  5:16.66 (1:23.47)
  9 Daskalova, Gabriella      13 Pure Acceler         5:10.00    5:18.48   2 
          57.80 (57.80)  2:24.14 (1:26.34)  3:53.90 (1:29.77)  5:18.48 (1:24.58)
 10 Ocello, Hannah            13 WolfPack Tra         5:10.00    5:20.04   2 
          55.02 (55.02)  2:20.66 (1:25.64)  3:51.26 (1:30.61)  5:20.04 (1:28.79)
 11 Tretola, AnnaMarie        14 Racefaster           5:10.00    5:20.25   2 
          58.11 (58.11)  2:23.91 (1:25.80)  3:53.36 (1:29.46)  5:20.25 (1:26.89)
 12 Wilmot, Ava               13 Shore Athlet         5:30.00    5:28.67   1 
          59.55 (59.55)  2:27.35 (1:27.80)  3:58.05 (1:30.70)  5:28.67 (1:30.63)
 13 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar         5:38.00    5:43.71   1 
          59.14 (59.14)  2:30.43 (1:31.30)  4:09.31 (1:38.89)  5:43.71 (1:34.40)
 14 Shanahan, Sydney          14 WolfPack Tra         6:12.97    5:52.46   1 
          58.79 (58.79)  2:31.81 (1:33.03)  4:12.77 (1:40.97)  5:52.46 (1:39.69)
 15 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet         6:10.00    5:58.48   1 
      1:03.69 (1:03.69)  2:40.69 (1:37.01)  4:19.99 (1:39.31)  5:58.48 (1:38.49)
 16 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City          5:46.00    6:03.73   1 
      1:04.55 (1:04.55)  2:45.67 (1:41.13)  4:26.80 (1:41.13)  6:03.73 (1:36.94)
 17 Bocxe, Maria              13 New Jersey S         6:24.80    6:05.65   1 
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:46.57 (1:41.69)  4:28.05 (1:41.49)  6:05.65 (1:37.60)
 18 Horevay, Abigail          14 07-Unattache         6:23.00    6:06.91   1 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:49.12 (1:42.54)  4:31.36 (1:42.24)  6:06.91 (1:35.56)
 19 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache                    6:16.03   1 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:39.96 (1:39.29)  4:31.19 (1:51.23)     4:31.19 (0.00)
      6:16.03 (1:44.84)
 20 Blah, Lola                13 New Jersey S         6:23.00    6:46.61   1 
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  3:00.55 (1:51.43)  4:55.11 (1:54.56)  6:46.61 (1:51.51)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           16.55      15.85q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           12.68      15.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           16.70      16.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           15.00      17.31q  NWI  1 
  5 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           17.00      17.68q  NWI  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           17.40      17.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           17.60      18.13q  NWI  1 
  8 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           18.80      20.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           20.40      20.89   NWI  2 
 10 Foster, Majia             13 New Jersey S           20.10      21.30   NWI  1 
 11 Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           20.80      21.91   NWI  2 
 12 Marques, Jamie            14 New Jersey S                      22.14   NWI  1 
 13 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           19.55      25.45   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           30.38      29.70   NWI  2 
  2 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           29.00      30.36   NWI  2 
  3 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           29.50      31.47   NWI  2 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           33.00      31.58   NWI  2 
  5 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           30.00      31.65   NWI  2 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           31.32      31.79   NWI  2 
  7 White, Angel              14 New Jersey S           33.70      35.09   NWI  2 
  8 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           35.70      35.22   NWI  1 
  9 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           35.10      35.59   NWI  1 
 10 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar           34.50      35.82   NWI  2 
 11 Umoren, Jessica           14 New Jersey S           35.50      37.22   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              51.50      51.15  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   52.80      51.58  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.99      54.19  
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                                56.32      55.86  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        57.00      56.66  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            57.99    1:04.66  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                                    11:46.05  
     1) Blah, Lola 13                   2) Hiraldo, Christine 13          
     3) Richardson, Angelique 13        4) White, Angel 14                
      1:22.16 (1:22.16)  2:54.12 (1:31.96)  4:16.57 (1:22.46)  5:45.33 (1:28.76)
      7:02.24 (1:16.92)  8:38.87 (1:36.63) 10:05.93 (1:27.06) 11:46.05 (1:40.12)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra           1.57m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Lynch, Kayley             14 Newark Strid           1.42m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    O    O   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
      XXX    P    P    X    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            1.37m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           1.28m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           1.12m         NH            
     0.15 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S                      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     5.14m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)
  2 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T           4.88m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     5.06m(NWI) FOUL      4.96m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 5.07m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  3 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           4.37m      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
     4.85m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.58m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI)
  4 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           5.50m      4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
     FOUL      4.20m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           4.44m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
     4.53m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 4.59m(NWI)
  6 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           4.62m      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     FOUL      4.61m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           5.23m      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) FOUL      4.48m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Skultety, Julia           14 Westfield Ar           4.57m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     4.27m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Brown, Valerie            13 Jersey City            4.59m      4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
     4.33m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI)           
 10 Brito, Kayla              14 Bergen Count           5.02m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.27m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) FOUL                
 11 Woolfolk, Alanna          13 Willis/Camde           4.57m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     4.26m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.15m(NWI)           
 12 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache           4.09m      4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
     FOUL      4.22m(NWI) 4.13m(NWI)           
 13 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde                      4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
     4.05m(NWI) FOUL      3.61m(NWI)           
 14 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde           3.96m      3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
     3.90m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)           
 15 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar           4.09m      3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
     3.88m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI)           
 16 Sieczka, Lily             14 WolfPack Tra           3.78m      3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI) 3.73m(NWI)           
 17 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache           3.75m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.75m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)         
 17 Orduson, Chiazor          14 Newark Strid           4.06m      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
     FOUL      3.75m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)           
 19 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           4.42m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.73m(NWI)           
 20 Marte, Karla              13 New Jersey S           3.68m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
     FOUL      3.68m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI)           
 21 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           3.66m      3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
     3.63m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)           
 22 Augustensen, Brodie       13 New Jersey S           3.36m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
     3.38m(NWI) 3.33m(NWI) FOUL                
 23 Meekins, Joelle           13 Hunterdon Li           3.05m      3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
     FOUL      3.11m(NWI) 2.95m(NWI)           
 24 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           3.05m      2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      2.83m(NWI)           
 -- Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           4.39m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa            14 07-Unattache          13.41m     13.59m   44-07.00 
      13.59m  13.21m  FOUL  13.35m  FOUL  12.03m
  2 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          11.16m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      10.65m  10.97m  11.25m  11.37m  11.35m  11.17m
  3 Muhammad, Samya           14 Camden Clock                     10.55m   34-07.50 
      10.25m  9.91m  9.57m  9.73m  10.55m  10.13m
  4 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar           9.42m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  9.28m  9.27m  9.18m  9.20m  9.13m
  5 Baffour Awuah, Destiny    13 Eye Catchers           9.75m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.28m  8.00m  8.91m  8.55m  8.74m  8.79m
  6 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S           9.02m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.83m  8.88m  8.95m  8.26m  8.26m
  7 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S           8.24m      8.41m   27-07.25 
      8.14m  7.99m  7.44m  7.60m  8.41m  7.92m
  8 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           7.62m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  7.55m  8.09m  7.09m  8.16m  8.10m
  9 Ballard, Iris             14 New Jersey S           8.22m      7.90m   25-11.00 
      7.68m  7.19m  7.90m           
 10 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S           8.05m      7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.59m  7.51m           
 11 Wilson, Nyla              13 07-Unattache                      7.56m   24-09.75 
      6.71m  7.56m  7.39m           
 12 Beni, Cassidy             14 07-Unattache           7.70m      7.35m   24-01.50 
      FOUL  7.35m  5.89m           
 13 Remy, Tiffany             14 Eye Catchers           6.92m      6.09m   19-11.75 
      6.09m  5.62m  5.93m           
 14 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       5.66m   18-07.00 
      4.38m  4.35m  5.66m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          40.08m     36.90m     121-01 
      FOUL  36.11m  FOUL  FOUL  36.90m  35.33m
  2 Viellette, Melissa        14 New Jersey S          28.16m     28.34m      93-00 
      26.66m  26.81m  26.45m  26.60m  26.28m  28.34m
  3 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S          31.39m     27.16m      89-01 
      25.52m  25.73m  26.07m  26.04m  24.54m  27.16m
  4 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S          25.03m     24.37m      79-11 
      22.77m  22.88m  22.43m  22.94m  21.72m  24.37m
  5 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S          26.49m     23.25m      76-03 
      20.41m  23.25m  21.97m  22.22m  20.74m  21.35m
  6 Beni, Cassidy             14 07-Unattache          16.50m     17.97m      58-11 
      17.60m  17.10m  17.97m  17.89m  16.97m  16.67m
  7 Remy, Tiffany             14 Eye Catchers          16.75m     17.25m      56-07 
      14.10m  17.25m  12.32m  11.67m  12.04m  13.69m
  8 Kennedy, Kristen          13 New Jersey S          17.50m     16.38m      53-09 
      16.38m  15.92m  14.35m  14.22m  14.79m  15.06m
  9 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar          15.85m     15.06m      49-05 
      12.10m  15.06m  14.48m           
 10 Meekins, Joelle           13 Hunterdon Li                     12.89m      42-03 
      10.95m  11.27m  12.89m           
 11 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache          10.50m     10.35m      33-11 
      10.35m  FOUL               
 12 Scott, Madison            14 Transy East                       9.00m      29-06 
      7.57m  8.30m  9.00m           
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sisilli, Mia              13 New Jersey S        18:30.00   19:43.92  
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)
  2 Muller, Skylar            14 New Jersey S        20:53.00   20:22.47  
      1:08.01 (1:08.01)
  3 Beauvais, Anijah          13 New Jersey S                   20:39.99  
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)
  4 Mottley, Destiny          13 New Jersey S                   21:00.54  
      1:20.85 (1:20.85)
  5 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S        21:00.00   21:03.19  
      1:12.15 (1:12.15)
  6 Gately, Caroline          14 New Jersey S                   26:23.93  
      1:26.10 (1:26.10)
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           14.49      14.30q  NWI  4 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           14.20      14.40q  NWI  5 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           16.31      14.80q  NWI  4 
  4 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           15.43      15.48q  NWI  1 
  5 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East            16.69      15.90q  NWI  1 
  6 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee           16.19      16.00q  NWI  4 
  6 Oparaji, Emeka             8 Jaguar Track           15.97      16.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Richardson, Hunter         8 New Jersey S           16.70      16.01q  NWI  1 
  9 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache           16.60      16.19   NWI  2 
 10 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock           14.98      16.26   NWI  3 
 11 Harris, Nolan              8 07-Unattache           17.00      16.30   NWI  4 
 12 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or           16.95      16.45   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Kaelen             8 Jaguar Track           17.26      16.50   NWI  5 
 13 Suissa, Jacob              8 07-Unattache           16.30      16.50   NWI  5 
 13 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track           17.34      16.50   NWI  4 
 16 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S           16.10      16.64   NWI  3 
 17 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count           17.16      17.10   NWI  5 
 18 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde           18.41      17.23   NWI  1 
 19 Bolivar, Luc               7 Team East Or           18.92      17.43   NWI  1 
 20 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S           16.50      17.72   NWI  3 
 21 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           17.00      17.88   NWI  3 
 22 Deane Jr, Rahshan          6 Team East Or           19.58      18.32   NWI  2 
 23 Richards, JonPaul          7 Bergen Count           19.95      18.71   NWI  3 
 24 Watson, Tyler              6 Roselle Rams                      18.84   NWI  3 
 25 Barzey, Tien               6 Jersey City                       19.00   NWI  4 
 26 Charles, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams           23.52      19.20   NWI  5 
 27 Chauhan, Reyansh           7 Adidas Garde           22.00      19.40   NWI  4 
 28 Williams-Singleton, Isai   7 Prime Time T           18.00      20.60   NWI  2 
 29 Bobien III, Artis          7 Roselle Rams                      23.40   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres         1:13.30    1:10.61   4 
  2 Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde         1:16.00    1:13.75   4 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid         1:25.02    1:15.78   2 
  4 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock         1:14.00    1:15.94   4 
  5 Brown, Bray                8 Adidas Garde         1:17.00    1:16.55   4 
  6 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East          1:23.00    1:17.64   3 
  7 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr          1:20.20    1:19.69   3 
  8 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S         1:28.00    1:19.95   2 
  9 Alvarez, Matthew           8 New Jersey S         1:18.00    1:20.11   4 
 10 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track         1:23.30    1:21.98   3 
 11 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr         1:25.00    1:22.42   3 
 12 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or         1:26.00    1:25.49   2 
 13 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count         1:31.71    1:25.71   1 
 14 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee         1:24.00    1:25.79   3 
 15 Guiton, Drew               7 07-Unattache         1:32.00    1:25.82   1 
 16 Sammy, Raajay              8 New Jersey S         1:29.30    1:25.85   2 
 17 Oparaji, Emeka             8 Jaguar Track         1:20.07    1:27.28   3 
 18 Sheppard, Braeden          7 Plainfield T         1:30.87    1:29.38   2 
 19 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler         1:20.00    1:30.41   4 
 20 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S         1:30.90    1:33.26   2 
 21 Lake, Xavier               8 Adidas Garde         1:30.00    1:33.49   2 
 22 Brown, Jason               7 Transy East          1:34.00    1:37.15   1 
 23 Shelton, Ethan             7 Assumption R         1:34.41    1:40.91   1 
 24 Watson, Tyler              6 Roselle Rams                    1:42.55   1 
 25 Charles, Jonathan          8 Roselle Rams         1:59.82    1:55.11   1 
 26 Bobien III, Artis          7 Roselle Rams                    2:32.11   1 
 -- Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East          1:20.00         DQ   3  out of lane
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yue, Christopher           8 WolfPack Tra         5:47.28    5:30.71  
          58.47 (58.47)  2:28.95 (1:30.48)  4:01.01 (1:32.06)  5:30.71 (1:29.70)
  2 Guiton, Jack               8 Adidas Garde         5:45.00    5:36.07  
      1:00.45 (1:00.45)  2:33.91 (1:33.46)  4:07.14 (1:33.24)  5:36.07 (1:28.93)
  3 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran   8 New Jersey S         6:19.00    6:03.77  
      1:05.85 (1:05.85)  2:44.67 (1:38.83)  4:30.89 (1:46.23)  6:03.77 (1:32.89)
  4 Kim, Joshua                8 WolfPack Tra         6:15.00    6:07.00  
      1:06.41 (1:06.41)  2:46.07 (1:39.66)  4:29.80 (1:43.74)  6:07.00 (1:37.21)
  5 Durrant Jr, Dexter         7 Newark Strid         6:24.81    6:16.50  
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)  2:48.02 (1:45.73)  4:38.16 (1:50.14)  6:16.50 (1:38.34)
  6 Martiuk, Taras             8 New Jersey S         6:11.40    6:16.98  
      1:08.80 (1:08.80)  2:51.80 (1:43.00)  4:35.74 (1:43.95)  6:16.98 (1:41.25)
  7 Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East          6:28.23    6:50.60  
      1:08.68 (1:08.68)  2:53.41 (1:44.74)  5:00.68 (2:07.27)  6:50.60 (1:49.93)
  8 Brancato, Landon           8 New Jersey S         7:18.80    7:22.74  
      3:32.06 (3:32.06)  5:33.01 (2:00.96)  7:22.74 (1:49.74)
  9 Ortiz, Justin              7 New Jersey S         7:31.00    7:33.07  
      3:31.48 (3:31.48)  5:41.11 (2:09.64)  7:33.07 (1:51.96)
 10 Almonte, ChrisAnthony      7 Transy East                     8:03.08  
      3:40.33 (3:40.33)  5:53.34 (2:13.01)  8:03.08 (2:09.75)
 11 Gilstrap, Thomas           7 New Jersey S         7:36.00    8:15.43  
      3:50.03 (3:50.03)  5:56.60 (2:06.58)  8:15.43 (2:18.83)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:04.35    1:06.00  
  2 Prime Time Track  'A'                             1:20.00    1:18.03  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:10.00    1:18.13  
 
Long Jump 8 & Under Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Karins, William            8 Racefaster             3.35m      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
     FOUL      3.12m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI) 3.45m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI) 3.87m(NWI)
  2 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler           3.43m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
     2.95m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI) 3.36m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde                      3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
     3.07m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) FOUL      2.95m(NWI) 3.03m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)
  4 Francis, Jonathan          8 Windbreaker'           3.05m      2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
     2.70m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI) 2.99m(NWI)
  5 Sammy, Raajay              8 New Jersey S           2.18m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
     2.64m(NWI) 2.67m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 2.79m(NWI) 2.82m(NWI)
  6 Cole, Breckin              8 New Jersey S           2.53m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
     FOUL      2.39m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) FOUL      2.34m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI)
  7 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar           3.05m      2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
     FOUL      2.81m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)
  8 Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East                       2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
     FOUL      2.56m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Andrade, Jonathan          7 New Jersey S           2.71m      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
     2.85m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 10 Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East            2.69m      2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
     2.79m(NWI) 2.53m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)           
 11 Leslie, Bryce              7 New Jersey S           2.53m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
     1.96m(NWI) 2.17m(NWI) 2.31m(NWI)           
 12 Chan, Reilly               8 New Jersey S           2.67m      2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
     FOUL      2.28m(NWI) FOUL                
 13 Harris, Nolan              8 07-Unattache           2.39m      2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
     FOUL      1.56m(NWI) 2.27m(NWI)           
 14 Costa, Tomas               7 Westfield Ar           2.57m      2.16m   NWI   7-01.00 
     FOUL      2.16m(NWI) 1.76m(NWI)           
 -- Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           2.13m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Joushua          8 Bergen Count           6.70m      6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.61m  6.49m  6.11m  6.85m  6.44m  6.88m
  2 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar           6.05m      6.51m   21-04.25 
      5.59m  6.21m  6.51m  6.10m  6.40m  6.33m
  3 Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           5.30m      5.35m   17-06.75 
      4.47m  5.10m  5.35m  FOUL  FOUL  5.12m
  4 Hart, Ethan                8 Jaguar Track           5.03m      5.17m   16-11.50 
      3.92m  3.97m  5.13m  4.66m  4.76m  5.17m
  5 Warren, Luis               8 New Jersey S           5.60m      5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.93m  3.77m  4.72m  4.86m  4.93m  5.04m
  6 Andersen, Cody             8 New Jersey S           3.78m      4.52m   14-10.00 
      3.77m  4.26m  4.52m  3.96m  3.80m  4.10m
  7 Keegan, Jayden             8 New Jersey S                      4.38m   14-04.50 
      4.31m  4.03m  3.73m  3.79m  3.73m  4.38m
  8 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           4.08m      4.00m   13-01.50 
      2.80m  4.00m  2.93m  FOUL  3.15m  FOUL
  9 Rios, Phoenix              8 New Jersey S           4.20m      3.69m   12-01.25 
      3.64m  3.69m  3.07m           
 10 Ahad, Amir                 8 Jaguar Track           3.82m      3.67m   12-00.50 
      3.67m  3.43m  3.34m           
 -- Huff, Zachary              8 Willis/Camde           6.71m         ND            
      ND    x             
 -- Felix, Richard             8 New Jersey S                         ND            
      ND    x             
 -- Ortiz, Justin              7 New Jersey S           3.70m         ND            
      ND    x             
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           14.15      14.40q  NWI  2 
  2 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           16.10      14.64q  NWI  4 
  3 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           15.62      14.66q  NWI  8 
  4 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City                       14.68q  NWI  7 
  5 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           14.60      14.69q  NWI  8 
  6 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           14.44      14.71q  NWI  6 
  7 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S                      14.73q  NWI  7 
  8 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           15.00      14.76q  NWI  4 
  9 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S           14.20      14.80   NWI  3 
 10 Barrett, Austin            9 New Jersey S           14.60      14.84   NWI  8 
 11 Johnson, Eli              10 Jaguar Track           14.40      14.85   NWI  5 
 12 Wizzard, Michael           9 New Jersey S                      14.87   NWI  8 
 13 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra           14.40      14.96   NWI  4 
 14 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S           14.70      15.18   NWI  7 
 15 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid           16.66      15.21   NWI  7 
 16 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           14.20      15.24   NWI  2 
 17 Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S           14.70      15.28   NWI  6 
 18 Bullock, Dasyer           10 Willis/Camde           15.69      15.29   NWI  7 
 19 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde           17.15      15.38   NWI  5 
 20 Philip-Williams, Matthew   9 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.42   NWI  6 
 20 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams           15.50      15.42   NWI  3 
 22 Halsey, JaLeel             9 Team East Or           15.64      15.45   NWI  8 
 23 Boyd, Jyhsaan              9 Willis/Camde           16.10      15.51   NWI  5 
 24 Long, Xander              10 Roselle Rams           15.80      15.53   NWI  3 
 25 Muhammad, Safiyy          10 Shore Athlet           16.00      15.56   NWI  1 
 26 Hudson, Jihad             10 Bergen Count           16.07      15.72   NWI  3 
 27 Headd, Devonte             9 maximum spee           15.05      15.75   NWI  3 
 28 Lustig, Ethan             10 Shore Athlet           15.40      15.77   NWI  1 
 28 Andrews, Noah             10 Roselle Rams           15.70      15.77   NWI  5 
 30 Morrison, Aaron            9 Jaguar Track           15.60      15.78   NWI  7 
 31 Williams-Singleton, Eith  10 Prime Time T           17.00      15.99   NWI  6 
 32 Rynearson, Austin         10 Hunterdon Li           15.00      16.04   NWI  5 
 33 Balmir, Christian          9 Jaguar Track           15.60      16.10   NWI  5 
 34 Balmir, Jordan            10 Jaguar Track           15.77      16.11   NWI  4 
 35 Toussaint, Siano           9 Roselle Rams                      16.20   NWI  8 
 36 Rodriguez, Xavier          9 Team East Or           16.04      16.28   NWI  2 
 37 Mitchell Jr, Omar         10 Jersey City                       16.31   NWI  6 
 38 Douglas, Robert            9 Bergen Count           16.73      16.46   NWI  8 
 39 Ryba, Matthew             10 07-Unattache           15.70      16.48   NWI  6 
 40 Ughetta, Mason            10 07-Unattache           15.50      16.50   NWI  4 
 41 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            17.33      16.59   NWI  3 
 41 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            15.40      16.59   NWI  1 
 43 Livingston, Justin         9 Adidas Garde           17.00      16.77   NWI  8 
 44 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           17.27      16.83   NWI  4 
 45 Walker, Isaiah             9 Bergen Count           17.35      16.97   NWI  2 
 45 Hunt, Dwayne               9 maximum spee           16.50      16.97   NWI  6 
 47 Shelton, Eli               9 Assumption R           17.00      17.23   NWI  7 
 48 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           15.90      17.68   NWI  1 
 49 Best, Amiri                9 Roselle Rams           22.33      18.11   NWI  4 
 50 Rozzelle, Jeriah           9 Roselle Rams           20.19      18.18   NWI  3 
 51 Singh, Kingston           10 Bergen Count           18.78      18.23   NWI  1 
 52 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde           19.00      18.63   NWI  1 
 53 Wright, Quincy            10 Prime Time T           20.00      19.59   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Keandre            10 Jaguar Track         1:06.45    1:04.60   1 
  2 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S         1:07.80    1:07.07   1 
  3 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde         1:09.98    1:08.14   1 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon           9 Jersey City          1:12.81    1:08.34   1 
  5 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S                    1:08.46   5 
  6 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra         1:11.00    1:09.40   1 
  7 Parris, Justin            10 Bergen Count         1:10.46    1:09.53   1 
  8 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams         1:12.00    1:10.14   1 
  9 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S         1:14.90    1:12.27   2 
 10 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         1:12.00    1:13.36   1 
 11 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde         1:15.00    1:14.17   2 
 12 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid         1:19.70    1:14.34   3 
 13 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Adidas Garde         1:14.50    1:14.68   2 
 14 Naar, Garsen               9 Jaguar Track         1:16.01    1:14.73   2 
 15 Clemons, Quintin           9 Jaguar Track         1:16.20    1:15.03   2 
 16 Pernell, Michael           9 maximum spee         1:20.00    1:15.15   3 
 17 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams         1:15.00    1:16.09   2 
 18 Brock, Lucas               9 07-Unattache         1:28.00    1:17.93   4 
 19 Dawkins, Dylan             9 Jaguar Track         1:17.36    1:21.16   3 
 20 Iyer, Yuvaan              10 07-Unattache        19:29.00    1:21.54   5 
 21 Long, Xander              10 Roselle Rams         1:25.00    1:21.59   4 
 22 Nicholson Jr, Leon         9 Newark Strid                    1:22.86   5 
 23 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         1:22.00    1:23.40   3 
 24 Guerriero, Justin         10 Shore Athlet         1:30.60    1:24.20   4 
 25 Thornton, Carter           9 New Jersey S         1:18.60    1:26.11   3 
 26 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde         1:44.00    1:30.14   4 
 27 Walker, Isaiah             9 Bergen Count         1:31.94    1:30.23   4 
 28 Canariato, Cruz           10 New Jersey S         1:17.20    1:30.25   3 
 29 Hunt, Dwayne               9 maximum spee         1:58.00    1:30.48   5 
 30 Blessington, Matthew       9 Westfield Ar         1:32.80    1:30.90   4 
 31 Best, Amiri                9 Roselle Rams         1:49.96    1:37.08   5 
 -- Douglas, Robert            9 Bergen Count         1:22.60         DQ   3  out of lane
 -- Twyman, Xavier             9 Jaguar Track         1:14.32         DQ   2  out of lane
 -- Katkovskiy, Alexander     10 New Jersey S         1:18.40         DQ   3  out of lane
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William     9 Adidas Garde         5:10.00    5:08.44   2 
          56.43 (56.43)  2:24.10 (1:27.67)  3:52.23 (1:28.14)  5:08.44 (1:16.21)
  2 Tuohy, Ryan               10 New Jersey S         5:35.00    5:11.10   2 
          56.44 (56.44)  2:24.31 (1:27.87)  3:52.51 (1:28.20)  5:11.10 (1:18.60)
  3 Richard, Myles            10 Jaguar Track         5:14.06    5:11.72   2 
          56.41 (56.41)  2:23.85 (1:27.45)  3:53.04 (1:29.19)  5:11.72 (1:18.68)
  4 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde         5:17.00    5:14.46   2 
      2:25.14 (2:25.14)  3:52.09 (1:26.96)  5:14.46 (1:22.37)
  5 Frank, Nicholas           10 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:15.64   2 
      2:23.86 (2:23.86)  3:52.48 (1:28.63)  5:15.64 (1:23.16)
  6 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         5:30.00    5:21.39   2 
          57.38 (57.38)  2:29.09 (1:31.71)  4:01.65 (1:32.57)  5:21.39 (1:19.74)
  7 Redler, Chace             10 Adidas Garde         5:33.00    5:24.47   2 
          57.11 (57.11)  2:28.19 (1:31.08)  4:00.06 (1:31.88)  5:24.47 (1:24.41)
  8 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra         5:35.00    5:29.83   2 
          56.61 (56.61)  3:58.28 (3:01.67)  5:29.83 (1:31.55)
  9 Bell-williams, Josiah     10 Transy East          5:40.00    5:33.04   2 
          55.57 (55.57)  2:24.33 (1:28.76)  3:59.58 (1:35.26)  5:33.04 (1:33.46)
 10 Olsen, Theodore           10 07-Unattache         5:53.00    5:38.47   2 
          59.94 (59.94)  2:32.56 (1:32.63)  4:03.15 (1:30.59)  5:38.47 (1:35.33)
 11 Cruz, Simon               10 WolfPack Tra         5:44.26    5:43.18   2 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:30.46 (1:32.94)  4:04.74 (1:34.28)  5:43.18 (1:38.44)
 12 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         6:10.18    5:49.38   1 
      1:03.13 (1:03.13)  2:42.28 (1:39.16)  4:20.51 (1:38.24)  5:49.38 (1:28.87)
 13 Volosin, Justin            9 Shore Athlet         6:03.00    5:54.61   1 
      1:10.74 (1:10.74)  2:53.26 (1:42.53)  4:28.52 (1:35.26)  5:54.61 (1:26.10)
 14 Moore, Christian          10 Transy East          6:15.17    5:57.15   1 
      1:01.12 (1:01.12)  2:36.44 (1:35.32)  4:17.95 (1:41.52)  5:57.15 (1:39.21)
 15 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde         6:20.00    5:58.21   1 
      1:01.73 (1:01.73)  2:40.98 (1:39.26)  4:24.76 (1:43.79)  5:58.21 (1:33.45)
 16 Ameli, Tristan             9 WolfPack Tra         5:58.00    6:02.53   2 
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:50.86 (1:45.48)  4:27.87 (1:37.01)  6:02.53 (1:34.67)
 17 Brock, Lucas               9 07-Unattache         6:17.00    6:05.60   1 
      1:06.75 (1:06.75)  2:48.32 (1:41.57)  4:28.46 (1:40.15)  6:05.60 (1:37.14)
 18 Brancato, Brian           10 New Jersey S         6:28.10    6:07.73   1 
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)  2:49.64 (1:41.59)  4:32.55 (1:42.91)  6:07.73 (1:35.18)
 19 Faherty, Liam             10 07-Unattache         5:50.00    6:11.19   2 
      1:03.50 (1:03.50)  2:45.60 (1:42.10)  4:29.96 (1:44.37)  6:11.19 (1:41.24)
 20 Pinto, Nicholas           10 New Jersey S         6:25.20    6:12.82   1 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:49.29 (1:41.55)  4:34.26 (1:44.97)  6:12.82 (1:38.57)
 21 Kertesz, Lukas             9 New Jersey S         6:18.50    6:17.83   1 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:49.60 (1:41.48)  4:35.08 (1:45.48)  6:17.83 (1:42.76)
 22 Redente, Michael           9 WolfPack Tra         6:30.00    6:28.39   1 
      1:05.50 (1:05.50)  2:54.38 (1:48.89)  4:50.64 (1:56.26)  6:28.39 (1:37.76)
 23 Liu, Tongyao              10 New Jersey S         6:39.80    6:28.86   1 
      1:07.69 (1:07.69)  2:56.36 (1:48.68)  4:46.99 (1:50.63)  6:28.86 (1:41.88)
 24 Kibreab, Gideon            9 Jersey City          5:53.00    6:32.48   2 
          59.97 (59.97)  2:43.36 (1:43.39)  4:28.42 (1:45.07)  6:32.48 (2:04.07)
 25 Lema, Evan                 9 New Jersey S         6:42.57    6:40.68   1 
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  3:00.37 (1:46.91)  4:51.89 (1:51.52)  6:40.68 (1:48.80)
 26 Guerriero, Justin         10 Shore Athlet         7:00.00    6:46.31   1 
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  3:05.15 (1:54.09)  5:02.65 (1:57.51)  6:46.31 (1:43.66)
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              58.00      58.92  
  2 Jersey City Rec. Panthers  'A'                    1:22.42    1:00.24  
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.35    1:00.95  
  4 Team East Orange  'A'                                        1:00.96  
  5 maximum speed track club  'A'                     1:03.00    1:01.91  
  6 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 1:04.05    1:02.11  
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            55.55    1:04.60  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Austin            9 New Jersey S           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    O    O    P    P    P    O    O 
  2 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           1.27m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    O    O    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nigro, Joseph             10 New Jersey S           1.19m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar           0.99m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 DeVore, James             10 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           1.02m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Adekanbi, Grayson          9 New Jersey S           1.10m     J1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde           0.97m      1.00m    3-03.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Suh, Walter                9 New Jersey S                      0.95m    3-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S           1.10m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 
        P   XO  XXX 
 11 Lema, Evan                 9 New Jersey S           0.95m      0.85m    2-09.50 
     0.85 0.90 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 9-10 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tuohy, Ryan               10 New Jersey S           3.94m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     4.01m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI)    3.65m(NWI) 3.91m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  2 Anderson, Jacob           10 Jersey City            3.81m      4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.06m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.76m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)   
  3 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams           3.66m     J4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
     4.07m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.88m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI)
  4 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           3.78m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.39m(NWI)               
  5 Herron, Luke               9 Roselle Rams           3.35m      3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.67m(NWI) 3.84m(NWI)
  6 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde           4.04m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI)    x             
  7 Ughetta, Mason            10 07-Unattache           3.53m      3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
     3.53m(NWI)    3.66m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)
  8 Bullock, Dasyer           10 Willis/Camde                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
     3.70m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI)    3.49m(NWI)
  9 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           3.46m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
     3.51m(NWI) 3.25m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.41m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI)
 10 Cady, Jahnaad              9 maximum spee           3.20m      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
     3.11m(NWI) 2.91m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)         
 11 Montes, Zion              10 07-Unattache           3.56m      3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
     3.59m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)          
 12 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar           3.81m     J3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
           3.59m(NWI)          
 13 Headd, Devonte             9 maximum spee           3.50m      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
     3.52m(NWI)    x             
 14 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde                      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
     2.84m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI) 3.47m(NWI)         
 15 Pernell, Michael           9 maximum spee           3.30m     J3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
        3.47m(NWI)            
 16 Balmir, Jordan            10 Jaguar Track           3.40m      3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
     2.75m(NWI) 3.34m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)         
 17 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde           3.96m      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
     3.17m(NWI) 3.23m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI)           
 18 Quick, Jayquan             9 maximum spee           3.30m     J3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
        3.32m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)           
 19 Andrews, Noah             10 Roselle Rams           4.70m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
     3.22m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)           
 20 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            3.31m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.21m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI)         
 21 Rynearson, Austin         10 Hunterdon Li           3.18m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     3.19m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI)           
 22 Sims, Aaden                9 New Jersey S                      3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
     3.16m(NWI) 2.61m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 23 Balmir, Christian          9 Jaguar Track           3.12m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
        2.84m(NWI) 3.05m(NWI)            
 24 Toussaint, Siano           9 Roselle Rams           2.59m      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
        2.46m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)         
 25 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            3.18m      2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
     2.76m(NWI) 2.47m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI)         
 26 Shelton, Eli               9 Assumption R           2.44m      2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
     2.59m(NWI) 2.73m(NWI)            
 27 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           3.12m      2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
     2.42m(NWI)    1.96m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, John               10 07-Unattache           7.01m      7.66m   25-01.75 
      6.68m  7.60m  7.66m  6.62m  7.65m  7.37m
  2 Wilson, Brandon           10 Bergen Count           7.70m      7.39m   24-03.00 
      7.08m  7.13m  6.58m  6.39m  7.39m  6.21m
  3 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S           6.86m      6.55m   21-06.00 
      6.53m  6.51m  6.55m  6.51m  5.87m  5.51m
  4 Ramsey, Kieran             9 New Jersey S           5.07m      6.48m   21-03.25 
      FOUL  5.98m  FOUL  6.12m  6.48m  6.11m
  5 Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S          19.00m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.23m  FOUL  4.82m  FOUL  4.89m  5.46m
  6 Rasmussen, Edward          9 New Jersey S           5.29m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      4.89m  5.21m  5.33m  4.97m  4.96m  4.99m
  7 Unawane, Pinak             9 New Jersey S           5.77m      4.95m   16-03.00 
      4.32m  4.32m  4.95m  4.40m  4.75m  4.36m
  8 Wilson, Darnell            9 Bergen Count           4.60m      4.26m   13-11.75 
      3.70m  4.01m  3.42m  4.26m  3.99m  3.95m
 -- Felix, Mekhi              10 New Jersey S           5.86m         ND            
      ND    x             
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unawane, Pinak             9 New Jersey S        13:23.60   11:52.60  
      2:08.63 (2:08.63)  5:20.70 (3:12.08)  8:41.22 (3:20.52) 11:52.60 (3:11.39)
  2 Unawane, Parth            10 New Jersey S        11:59.70   13:24.06  
      2:09.60 (2:09.60)  5:28.70 (3:19.10)  9:24.10 (3:55.41) 13:24.06 (3:59.97)
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           13.00      13.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           13.10      13.51q  NWI  2 
  3 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           12.40      13.65q  NWI  6 
  4 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           12.90      13.67q  NWI  4 
  5 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           13.50      13.75q  NWI  2 
  6 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           12.50      13.80q  NWI  5 
  7 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           13.50      14.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams                      14.35q  NWI  5 
  9 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           13.50      14.35   NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Avery           12 Pure Acceler           13.20      14.37   NWI  1 
 11 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           14.38      14.38   NWI  2 
 12 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           15.00      14.40   NWI  2 
 13 Heigler, Rafiq            11 Camden Clock           14.62      14.50   NWI  1 
 14 Solages, Jonah            12 Jaguar Track           14.00      14.51   NWI  6 
 15 Duplechan, Porter         12 07-Unattache           15.00      14.69   NWI  3 
 16 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li           14.33      14.70   NWI  3 
 17 Uwah, Chimezie            12 Roselle Rams           14.00      14.79   NWI  5 
 18 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           14.30      14.81   NWI  4 
 19 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           13.80      14.83   NWI  4 
 19 Rosario, Tristan          12 Bergen Count           14.11      14.83   NWI  5 
 21 Adrien, Ian               12 Panthers Tra           16.50      15.04   NWI  3 
 22 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                      15.05   NWI  3 
 23 Toussaint, Synccir        11 Roselle Rams           15.80      15.19   NWI  5 
 24 Reid, Jahsyn              12 Newark Strid           15.79      15.27   NWI  6 
 25 Regilus, Tyrese           12 Roselle Rams           15.30      15.67   NWI  4 
 26 Joubert, Joshua           11 Hunterdon Li           15.30      15.68   NWI  5 
 27 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache           14.50      15.94   NWI  1 
 28 Turner, Jalil             12 Roselle Rams                      15.98   NWI  5 
 29 West-Williams, Malachia   11 Newark Strid                      16.06   NWI  6 
 30 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           15.65      16.53   NWI  6 
 31 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count           17.07      16.78   NWI  2 
 32 Eisenhart, Andrew         12 Hunterdon Li                      16.94   NWI  2 
 33 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'           15.97      17.24   NWI  4 
 34 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count           17.17      17.49   NWI  1 
 35 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde           19.00      17.90   NWI  4 
 36 Quarshie-, Andrew         11 Panthers Tra           19.00      18.17   NWI  2 
 37 Waghmare, Ross            12 Adidas Garde           19.00      18.25   NWI  1 
 38 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       18.74   NWI  6 
 39 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                       19.18   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Atexide, Avery            11 Jaguar Track           59.69      59.65   5 
  2 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet         1:01.50    1:01.02   5 
  3 Cooper, Henry             12 Jaguar Track         1:02.17    1:01.61   5 
  4 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         1:02.38    1:03.40   5 
  5 Devine, Gavin             12 Adidas Garde         1:04.50    1:04.30   5 
  6 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track         1:06.30    1:05.99   4 
  7 Ross, Elijah              12 New Jersey S         1:09.40    1:06.21   3 
  8 Zeigler, Avery            11 Bergen Count         1:04.00    1:06.75   5 
  9 Santiago III, Steven      12 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:07.55   4 
 10 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler         1:09.00    1:07.73   3 
 11 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track         1:04.84    1:07.95   5 
 12 Irving, Kyle              12 New Jersey S         1:07.00    1:08.78   4 
 13 Coleman, Justin           11 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:08.93   5 
 14 Guerriero, Richard        12 Shore Athlet         1:08.50    1:10.35   3 
 15 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache         1:10.00    1:10.74   3 
 16 Hodorowski, Matthew       12 07-Unattache         1:07.00    1:10.81   4 
 17 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                    1:10.88   1 
 18 Pfister, Jackson          11 Shore Athlet         1:12.00    1:11.14   3 
 19 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams         1:20.41    1:11.18   2 
 20 Joubert, Joshua           11 Hunterdon Li         1:18.00    1:12.45   2 
 21 Godbold, Elijah           11 New Jersey S         1:10.05    1:13.83   3 
 22 Rausch, Brandon           11 Shore Athlet         1:16.60    1:14.53   2 
 23 Savage, Nyheem            12 Transy East          1:08.00    1:16.94   4 
 24 Turner, Jalil             12 Roselle Rams                    1:17.48   1 
 25 Regilus, Tyrese           12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:18.47   2 
 26 Amon, Aiden               11 Hunterdon Li         1:12.00    1:19.40   3 
 27 Ruiu, Sawyer              11 Shore Athlet         1:18.10    1:20.70   2 
 28 Lustig, Jordan            12 Shore Athlet         1:26.00    1:21.70   1 
 29 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra         1:20.00    1:22.08   2 
 30 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde         1:40.00    1:25.40   1 
 31 Majka, Alex               11 Shore Athlet         1:29.00    1:27.01   1 
 32 Uwah, Chimezie            12 Roselle Rams         1:17.00    1:28.35   2 
 33 Trivedi, Aadit            12 Adidas Garde         1:35.00    1:30.28   1 
 34 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count         1:32.12    1:32.19   1 
 35 Waghmare, Ross            12 Adidas Garde         1:45.00    1:35.90   1 
 -- Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra         1:12.00         DQ   3 
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         12 Camden Clock         4:43.81    4:44.32   2 
          48.73 (48.73)  2:09.16 (1:20.44)  3:31.18 (1:22.02)  4:44.32 (1:13.14)
         4:44.32 (0.00)    5:13.88 (29.56)
  2 Huang, Max                12 07-Unattache         4:45.30    4:46.74   2 
          53.92 (53.92)  2:10.40 (1:16.48)  3:31.56 (1:21.17)  4:46.74 (1:15.19)
  3 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra         4:42.00    4:51.30   2 
          52.36 (52.36)  2:14.45 (1:22.09)  3:36.91 (1:22.46)  4:51.30 (1:14.39)
  4 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         5:06.00    4:51.40   2 
          49.79 (49.79)  2:09.45 (1:19.66)  3:31.51 (1:22.07)  4:51.40 (1:19.89)
  5 Byers, Kennan             11 Adidas Garde         4:55.00    4:55.40   2 
      2:15.00 (2:15.00)  3:37.51 (1:22.51)  4:55.40 (1:17.90)
  6 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat          5:03.00    4:56.02   2 
      2:12.91 (2:12.91)  3:37.33 (1:24.43)  4:56.02 (1:18.69)
  7 Winston, Kai              12 Jaguar Track         5:01.40    5:02.69   2 
          53.84 (53.84)  2:15.38 (1:21.55)  3:39.53 (1:24.16)  5:02.69 (1:23.16)
  8 Twyman, Matthew           12 Jaguar Track         5:08.40    5:06.59   2 
          54.21 (54.21)  2:16.78 (1:22.57)  5:06.59 (2:49.82)
  9 Muhammad, Ibn             11 Camden Clock         5:19.00    5:09.58   2 
          52.69 (52.69)  2:15.81 (1:23.13)  3:45.60 (1:29.79)  5:09.58 (1:23.99)
 10 Timochko, Ivan            11 Racefaster           5:18.00    5:09.77   2 
          55.07 (55.07)  2:17.50 (1:22.44)  3:44.82 (1:27.32)  5:09.77 (1:24.96)
 11 Mack, Anthony             11 Jaguar Track         5:26.00    5:09.84   2 
          54.48 (54.48)  2:17.16 (1:22.68)  3:44.50 (1:27.35)  5:09.84 (1:25.34)
 12 Pelov, Alex               11 Adidas Garde         5:09.47    5:12.40   2 
          54.91 (54.91)  2:17.00 (1:22.09)  3:44.45 (1:27.46)  5:12.40 (1:27.96)
 13 Plumpton, Andrew          12 Hunterdon Li         5:19.00    5:13.36   2 
          54.42 (54.42)  2:20.44 (1:26.02)  3:51.30 (1:30.87)  5:13.36 (1:22.06)
 14 Monaco, Carter            12 Racefaster           5:19.00    5:13.83   2 
          53.38 (53.38)  3:45.14 (2:51.77)  5:13.83 (1:28.70)
 15 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    5:13.88   2 
          51.45 (51.45)  2:15.78 (1:24.33)  3:46.94 (1:31.16)  5:13.88 (1:26.94)
 16 Akakpo, Amari             11 Jaguar Track         5:28.92    5:14.61   1 
 17 Pimental, Amauri          12 Camden Clock         5:14.00    5:15.02   2 
          52.08 (52.08)  2:16.08 (1:24.01)  3:46.98 (1:30.90)  5:15.02 (1:28.05)
 18 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:17.87   2 
          56.05 (56.05)  2:21.23 (1:25.19)  3:51.00 (1:29.77)  5:17.87 (1:26.88)
 19 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S         5:19.44    5:18.80   1 
 20 Mason, Eamon              12 Westfield Ar         5:13.00    5:19.63   2 
          55.25 (55.25)  2:21.59 (1:26.34)  3:52.46 (1:30.88)  5:19.63 (1:27.17)
 21 Jibb, Oliver              12 New Jersey S         5:20.00    5:19.92   1 
 22 Menier, Colin             12 New Jersey S         5:30.00    5:24.37   1 
 23 Guerriero, Richard        12 Shore Athlet         5:28.00    5:28.78   1 
 24 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra         5:15.00    5:31.74   2 
          54.06 (54.06)       54.26 (0.20)  2:21.73 (1:27.48)  3:58.73 (1:37.01)
      5:31.74 (1:33.01)
 25 Longo, Steven             11 New Jersey S         5:39.60    5:34.27   1 
 26 Bord, Michael             11 Adidas Garde         5:34.00    5:38.05   1 
 27 Iyer, Aarya               12 07-Unattache         5:40.00    5:38.25   1 
 28 Harris, Matthew           11 New Jersey S         5:59.20    5:46.36   1 
 29 Devine, Michael           11 Adidas Garde         5:50.00    5:50.22   1 
 30 Amon, Aiden               11 Hunterdon Li         5:39.00    5:56.91   1 
 31 Miller, Justin            12 Shore Athlet         6:45.00    6:45.06   1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track           14.00      14.02q  NWI  1 
  2 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           13.90      14.41q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           14.85      15.05q  NWI  1 
  4 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           17.10      16.12q  NWI  1 
  5 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache                      16.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache           17.30      17.67q  NWI  2 
  7 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams           17.30      17.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           17.40      17.71q  NWI  2 
  9 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           17.10      18.43   NWI  2 
 10 Harley Curtis, Anthony    11 New Jersey S           18.70      18.46   NWI  1 
 11 Scudieri, Ryan            11 07-Unattache           18.90      18.93   NWI  2 
 12 Grenda, Ian               11 Hunterdon Li           16.16      20.43   NWI  2 
 13 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           18.03      20.86   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   54.00      53.64  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            56.80      54.12  
 -- Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:07.35         DQ   out of zone
 
4x800 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                        10:00.00   10:05.33  
     1) Harper, Gary 12                 2) Pimental, Amauri 12            
     3) Muhammad, Ibn 11                4) Mcgrath, Ladanian 12           
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)  2:27.96 (1:17.98)  3:39.76 (1:11.80)  5:04.95 (1:25.20)
      6:14.86 (1:09.92)  7:40.89 (1:26.03)  8:46.66 (1:05.77) 10:05.33 (1:18.68)
  2 Jaguar Track  'A'                                           10:17.20  
     1) Akakpo, Amari 11                2) Winston, Kai 12                
     3) Mack, Anthony 11                4) Twyman, Matthew 12             
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:29.99 (1:19.55)  3:44.84 (1:14.85)  5:06.10 (1:21.26)
      6:18.95 (1:12.85)  7:39.36 (1:20.42)  8:54.66 (1:15.30) 10:17.20 (1:22.55)
  3 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                10:20.00   10:40.29  
     1) Califano, Matthew 12            2) Califano, Alexander 12         
     3) Byers, Aidan 11                 4) Pelov, Alex 11                 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:34.89 (1:19.71)  3:53.17 (1:18.28)  5:19.53 (1:26.37)
      6:38.30 (1:18.77)  8:02.90 (1:24.60)  9:16.53 (1:13.64) 10:40.29 (1:23.76)
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Ober, Ryan                11 New Jersey S           1.00m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           1.05m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sible, Brody              11 Hunterdon Li           1.17m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li           1.27m     J1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar           1.22m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Moorer, Jordan            12 New Jersey S           1.25m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li           1.12m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        P    P    P  XXO 
 
Long Jump 11-12 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat            4.45m      5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
        4.54m(NWI)    4.71m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  2 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           4.39m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) 4.62m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           4.70m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.34m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)
  4 Heigler, Rafiq            11 Camden Clock                      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)    4.62m(NWI)
  5 Coleman, Justin           11 New Jersey S           4.29m      4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
     4.20m(NWI)    4.28m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.25m(NWI)
  6 Irving, Kyle              12 New Jersey S          13.04m      4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
     3.94m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.19m(NWI) PASS      PASS      4.10m(NWI)
  7 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           3.70m      4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
     3.93m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 McNamee, Noah             11 New Jersey S           3.60m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
     3.80m(NWI) 4.11m(NWI) 4.14m(NWI)    4.05m(NWI) 3.17m(NWI)
  9 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           3.70m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
     2.78m(NWI) FOUL      4.11m(NWI)           
 10 Byers, Aidan              11 Adidas Garde           4.22m      4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
     4.03m(NWI)    3.86m(NWI)         
 11 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           4.57m      4.01m   NWI  13-02.00 
        3.89m(NWI) 4.01m(NWI)           
 12 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           4.80m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
     4.00m(NWI)    3.92m(NWI)           
 13 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           3.88m      3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
           3.96m(NWI)           
 14 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           3.96m      3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
     3.95m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI)               
 15 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           3.66m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.85m(NWI) FOUL      2.99m(NWI)           
 16 Goodwin, Malachi          12 Bergen Count                      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
     3.79m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 17 West-Williams, Malachia   11 Newark Strid                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.15m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)           
 17 Hinds, Liston             12 New Jersey S           3.80m      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
     3.21m(NWI)    3.78m(NWI)           
 19 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar           4.24m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
     3.77m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.29m(NWI)           
 20 Gutierrez, Thomas         11 New Jersey S           3.80m      3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
     3.74m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)              
 21 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           3.66m      3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
     3.61m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI)         
 22 Reid, Jahsyn              12 Newark Strid                      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      3.58m(NWI)           
 23 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li           4.27m      3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
     3.35m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)               
 24 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra           3.43m      3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
     3.28m(NWI) 3.12m(NWI) 2.92m(NWI)         
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde          10.00m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      8.53m  9.98m  8.91m  9.06m  8.62m  8.71m
  2 Vasilakis, Nick           12 New Jersey S                      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.06m  8.53m  8.34m  7.97m  8.65m  9.05m
  3 Vasilakis, Dino           12 New Jersey S                      8.98m   29-05.50 
      8.44m  8.98m  8.29m  8.72m  8.77m  8.75m
  4 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li           8.74m      8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  8.04m  8.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Roberts, Braeden          12 New Jersey S           8.70m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.08m  FOUL  7.71m  8.52m  7.48m  7.68m
  6 Cruz, Julian              11 New Jersey S           8.76m      8.47m   27-09.50 
      7.74m  8.47m  7.63m  6.94m  7.17m  7.87m
  7 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian     12 New Jersey S                      8.15m   26-09.00 
      8.07m  FOUL  7.41m  8.15m  7.85m  6.97m
  8 Nyenator, Gabriel         12 Transy East            8.70m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.57m  FOUL  8.03m  7.83m  7.81m  8.04m
  9 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'           8.95m      7.86m   25-09.50 
      7.86m  7.43m  7.03m         
 10 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S           8.19m      7.54m   24-09.00 
      7.27m  6.61m  7.54m         
 11 Devine, Gavin             12 Adidas Garde           7.26m      7.40m   24-03.50 
      7.40m  7.25m  6.92m         
 12 Ranalletta, Joseph        12 Roselle Rams           7.01m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.22m  FOUL  7.23m         
 13 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count           7.40m      7.16m   23-06.00 
      7.16m  6.56m  6.73m         
 14 Adrien, Ian               12 Panthers Tra           6.40m      6.77m   22-02.50 
      FOUL  6.77m  6.24m         
 15 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       5.78m   18-11.75 
      5.78m  4.00m  5.26m           
 16 Dhiman, Satvik            11 Westfield Ar                      5.73m   18-09.75 
      5.46m  5.73m  5.48m         
 17 Quarshie-, Andrew         11 Panthers Tra           6.40m      5.38m   17-08.00 
      4.87m  5.30m  5.38m         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Illuzzi, Maxwell          11 New Jersey S          30.04m     28.79m      94-05 
      FOUL  24.34m  26.61m  28.79m  24.36m  27.67m
  2 Sembler, Jake             12 New Jersey S          26.89m     27.34m      89-08 
      27.34m  24.74m  21.67m  22.87m  22.28m  24.76m
  3 Osborne, Jonathan         11 Bergen Count          24.80m     25.27m      82-11 
      23.20m  25.27m  23.09m  24.46m  21.14m  18.11m
  4 Cruz, Julian              11 New Jersey S          25.14m     23.69m      77-09 
      23.04m  22.13m  21.73m  21.43m  FOUL  23.69m
  5 Ranalletta, Joseph        12 Roselle Rams          24.99m     23.49m      77-01 
      23.49m  18.35m  20.58m  22.27m  19.15m  FOUL
  6 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S          22.90m     23.45m      76-11 
      18.88m  23.45m  19.98m  18.73m  20.55m  22.02m
  7 Walker, Austin            12 Hunterdon Li          21.95m     22.62m      74-02 
      22.32m  FOUL  22.62m  21.53m  22.07m  21.72m
  8 Garcia, Benjamin          12 New Jersey S                     22.32m      73-03 
      20.05m  17.11m  22.32m  FOUL  FOUL  19.93m
  9 Costa, Gabriel            12 Westfield Ar          25.91m     21.55m      70-08 
      20.72m  21.55m  20.61m           
 10 Gutierrez, Thomas         11 New Jersey S          18.12m     21.16m      69-05 
      21.16m  18.57m  18.89m           
 11 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count          23.00m     19.80m      64-11 
      16.39m  18.82m  19.80m           
 12 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li                     19.14m      62-09 
      15.76m  17.73m  19.14m           
 13 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar          20.12m     18.64m      61-02 
      18.64m  16.54m  16.16m           
 14 Dhiman, Satvik            11 Westfield Ar          20.42m     18.03m      59-02 
      15.68m  18.03m  FOUL           
 15 Cleary, Benjamin          12 Hunterdon Li                     17.77m      58-04 
      13.02m  15.40m  17.77m           
 16 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler                     16.89m      55-05 
      16.89m  14.75m  14.16m           
 17 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams                     15.42m      50-07 
      FOUL  13.44m  15.42m           
 18 Goldan, Grant             12 Hunterdon Li                     15.18m      49-10 
      15.18m  14.81m  13.21m           
 19 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count          23.00m     14.49m      47-06 
      11.93m  14.49m  FOUL           
 20 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde                     14.47m      47-06 
      11.53m  10.36m  14.47m           
 21 Parran, Fraser            11 Westfield Ar                     12.78m      41-11 
      10.95m  11.20m  12.78m           
 22 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                      12.35m      40-06 
      12.04m  11.69m  12.35m           
 23 Scott, Robert             12 Transy East                       8.76m      28-09 
      6.30m  4.93m  8.76m           
 
1500 Meter Race Walk 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arcos, Adrian             12 New Jersey S        11:08.10   10:33.84  
      1:49.13 (1:49.13)  4:40.88 (2:51.75)  7:39.67 (2:58.79) 10:33.84 (2:54.18)
  2 Rivera-Mantilla, Sian     12 New Jersey S                   11:29.27  
      1:53.75 (1:53.75)  4:57.66 (3:03.91)  8:17.87 (3:20.22) 11:29.27 (3:11.41)
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           11.40      11.61q  NWI  5 
  2 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           11.51      11.62q  NWI  3 
  3 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           11.40      11.66q  NWI  4 
  4 Hilton Clarke, Allan      14 07-Unattache        11:40.00      11.74q  NWI  4 
  5 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           11.27      11.82q  NWI  6 
  6 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            12.00      12.17q  NWI  1 
  7 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           12.27      12.19q  NWI  4 
  8 Kislenko, Alexander       14 New Jersey S           12.30      12.24q  NWI  6 
  9 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee           12.30      12.48   NWI  5 
 10 Davidson, Elijah          13 New Jersey S           12.30      12.51   NWI  6 
 11 Sorenson, Ellis           14 Pure Acceler           12.20      12.53   NWI  3 
 12 Carroll, Elijah           13 Transy East            12.77      12.55   NWI  6 
 13 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           12.71      12.58   NWI  5 
 14 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar           11.90      12.59   NWI  2 
 14 Prendergast, Jordan       14 07-Unattache           12.00      12.59   NWI  2 
 16 Anderson, Spencer         13 Jaguar Track           12.33      12.60   NWI  4 
 17 Dukes Jr, Damon           14 Willis/Camde           12.80      12.61   NWI  5 
 18 Hutchins, Tyree           14 Roselle Rams           12.80      12.69   NWI  4 
 19 Belgrave, Iziah           14 New Jersey S           12.39      12.72   NWI  3 
 20 Milner Jr, Shawn          14 Willis/Camde           12.30      12.74   NWI  5 
 21 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           12.57      12.82   NWI  2 
 22 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           12.40      12.95   NWI  2 
 23 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           12.66      12.99   NWI  3 
 24 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           11.90      13.10   NWI  1 
 25 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           13.26      13.20   NWI  2 
 26 Holmes Jr, Abdullah       14 Panthers Tra           14.90      13.28   NWI  2 
 27 Gregoire, Gyrord          14 Westfield Ar           14.00      13.29   NWI  6 
 28 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'                      13.37   NWI  6 
 29 Berkow, Daniel            14 WolfPack Tra           13.89      13.44   NWI  5 
 30 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           12.70      13.45   NWI  4 
 31 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count           12.90      13.55   NWI  2 
 32 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra           15.00      13.62   NWI  1 
 33 Whitmore, Brelan          14 Willis/Camde           12.50      13.74   NWI  1 
 34 Haware, Rohan             14 Adidas Garde           14.00      13.81   NWI  5 
 35 Lighten, Matthias         13 Roselle Rams           13.40      14.21   NWI  3 
 36 Rozzelle, Jabari          14 Roselle Rams           13.50      14.23   NWI  4 
 37 Acrey, Rashad             14 Willis/Camde           13.20      14.54   NWI  1 
 38 O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache           13.90      14.88   NWI  6 
 39 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra           16.00      15.96   NWI  2 
 40 Dort, Zackary             14 Roselle Rams           14.30      15.98   NWI  3 
 41 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'           17.46      17.69   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           53.55      51.46   6 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           53.20      51.70   6 
  3 Walker, Mekhi             14 New Jersey S           56.00      55.02   6 
  4 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            55.00      55.13   6 
  5 Pearson, Andre            13 Unity Expres           55.59      55.24   6 
  6 Young, Robert             13 Panthers Tra           54.00      55.59   6 
  7 Wynn, Premier             13 Willis/Camde           54.50      55.66   6 
  8 Brown III, Lathan         13 Willis/Camde           56.75      56.38   6 
  9 Middleton, Mikai          14 Plainfield T           57.00      57.45   5 
 10 Ojo, Elijah               14 Pure Acceler           56.75      58.16   5 
 11 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           59.22      58.63   4 
 12 Anderson, Spencer         13 Jaguar Track           58.35      58.71   5 
 13 Moore, Xavier             13 07-Unattache           58.80      58.97   4 
 14 Cassidy, Rowan            14 Shore Athlet           56.80      59.27   5 
 15 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           59.38      59.41   4 
 16 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde           59.00      59.48   4 
 17 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde           58.50      59.56   5 
 18 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S         1:02.80      59.62   3 
 19 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           57.25      59.87   5 
 20 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra         1:03.00    1:00.03   3 
 21 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            59.00    1:00.31   4 
 22 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:01.22   3 
 23 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           57.50    1:01.41   5 
 24 Holmes Jr, Abdullah       14 Panthers Tra         1:04.00    1:01.86   2 
 25 Sees, John                13 Pure Acceler         1:00.00    1:02.18   4 
 26 Benavides, Anthony        14 New Jersey S         1:06.00    1:02.56   2 
 27 DeCambre, Dylan           13 New Jersey S         1:03.00    1:02.97   3 
 28 Davis, Kayin              13 Jaguar Track         1:01.80    1:03.61   3 
 29 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count         1:00.00    1:06.01   3 
 30 Isley, August             13 New Jersey S         1:07.20    1:06.50   2 
 31 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr         1:06.50    1:06.85   2 
 32 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar         1:05.00    1:08.49   2 
 33 Kasisomayajula, Mukund    14 07-Unattache        13:02.00    1:12.08   1 
 34 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra         1:13.00    1:12.74   1 
 35 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra         1:10.00    1:19.14   1 
 36 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'         1:25.00    1:28.70   1 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brosnan, Shane            14 Jaguar Track         4:33.37    4:33.96   2 
          50.78 (50.78)  2:07.75 (1:16.98)  3:23.16 (1:15.41)  4:33.96 (1:10.81)
  2 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S         4:51.00    4:39.84   2 
          51.94 (51.94)  2:10.76 (1:18.82)  3:29.25 (1:18.50)  4:39.84 (1:10.59)
  3 Mullan, Albin             13 Lakeland Jr          4:55.00    4:40.70   2 
          52.61 (52.61)  2:11.39 (1:18.78)  3:29.00 (1:17.62)  4:40.70 (1:11.71)
  4 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra         4:47.78    4:49.92   2 
          51.21 (51.21)  2:09.37 (1:18.17)  3:30.33 (1:20.96)  4:49.92 (1:19.59)
  5 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde         4:58.24    4:53.21   2 
          51.55 (51.55)  2:11.64 (1:20.10)  3:34.95 (1:23.32)  4:53.21 (1:18.26)
  6 McGrath, Patrick          13 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    4:53.69   2 
          52.44 (52.44)  2:12.50 (1:20.06)  3:34.61 (1:22.12)  4:53.69 (1:19.09)
  7 Aguirre, Miguel           14 Hunterdon Li         5:12.00    4:57.34   1 
          52.14 (52.14)  2:14.42 (1:22.28)  3:41.14 (1:26.73)  4:57.34 (1:16.21)
  8 Frank, Joseph             14 WolfPack Tra         5:05.00    4:57.54   2 
          51.69 (51.69)  2:12.24 (1:20.55)  3:34.91 (1:22.68)  4:57.54 (1:22.64)
  9 Martin, Thomas            13 Transy East          5:19.05    5:01.04   1 
          50.14 (50.14)  2:11.10 (1:20.97)  3:37.38 (1:26.29)  5:01.04 (1:23.66)
 10 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S         5:17.70    5:05.77   1 
          52.91 (52.91)  2:17.74 (1:24.84)  3:44.48 (1:26.75)  5:05.77 (1:21.29)
 11 Genua, Matthew            14 WolfPack Tra         5:21.18    5:09.75   1 
          51.06 (51.06)  2:12.37 (1:21.31)  3:41.93 (1:29.56)  5:09.75 (1:27.83)
 12 Bottino, Anthony          14 Westfield Ar         5:29.74    5:15.41   1 
          52.59 (52.59)  2:17.27 (1:24.69)  3:49.41 (1:32.14)  5:15.41 (1:26.01)
 13 Miller, Luke              14 Hunterdon Li         5:10.00    5:18.63   1 
          52.75 (52.75)  2:17.50 (1:24.75)  3:50.69 (1:33.20)  5:18.63 (1:27.95)
 14 Carella, Joseph           14 Shore Athlet         5:50.00    5:23.81   1 
          57.53 (57.53)  2:27.39 (1:29.86)  3:57.15 (1:29.76)  5:23.81 (1:26.67)
 15 Barbieri, Jake            14 WolfPack Tra         5:41.35    5:26.16   1 
          55.69 (55.69)  2:25.66 (1:29.97)  3:57.46 (1:31.81)  5:26.16 (1:28.71)
 16 Zambrowski, Alex          14 07-Unattache         5:00.00    5:26.27   2 
          52.81 (52.81)  2:19.81 (1:27.00)  3:57.11 (1:37.31)  5:26.27 (1:29.16)
 17 Tan, Owen                 13 WolfPack Tra         5:30.00    5:49.53   1 
      1:02.84 (1:02.84)  2:41.61 (1:38.78)  4:22.97 (1:41.36)  5:49.53 (1:26.56)
 18 Horevay, Owen             13 07-Unattache         6:06.00    5:51.90   1 
      1:03.37 (1:03.37)  2:43.75 (1:40.39)  4:24.63 (1:40.88)  5:51.90 (1:27.28)
 19 Murphy, Trevor            14 Assumption R         5:40.00    6:01.50   1 
      1:05.16 (1:05.16)  2:40.43 (1:35.27)  4:22.65 (1:42.22)  6:01.50 (1:38.85)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           13.75      14.47q  NWI  2 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           14.80      15.72q  NWI  1 
  3 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           17.40      16.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or                      17.26q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           16.50      17.42q  NWI  1 
  6 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           19.50      19.18q  NWI  1 
  7 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           16.80      19.42q  NWI  2 
  8 Herninko, Zachary         13 New Jersey S           19.90      19.69q  NWI  2 
  9 Boyd, Amari               13 New Jersey S           20.10      19.83   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Bryce             13 Willis/Camde           26.50      27.73   NWI  2 
  2 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           29.90      28.87   NWI  2 
  3 Sorenson, Ellis           14 Pure Acceler           29.50      29.55   NWI  2 
  4 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           29.20      29.57   NWI  2 
  5 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S           29.50      29.70   NWI  2 
  6 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           29.80      30.15   NWI  2 
  7 Boyd, Amari               13 New Jersey S           32.90      32.33   NWI  1 
  8 Drumm, Gavin              14 New Jersey S           31.60      32.39   NWI  1 
  9 Rozzelle, Jabari          14 Roselle Rams           36.98      33.08   NWI  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              47.10      47.77  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            48.68      48.64  
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                   51.00      51.03  
  4 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       52.10      51.51  
  5 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        55.00      52.88  
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            51.00      55.79  
 
4x800 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            8:55.00    9:06.84  
     1) Brown III, Lathan 13            2) Wynn, Premier 13               
     3) Rogers, Louis 13                4) Tucker, Bryce 13               
      1:04.89 (1:04.89)  2:14.88 (1:10.00)  3:18.87 (1:03.99)  4:33.97 (1:15.11)
        5:33.70 (59.74)  6:47.38 (1:13.69)  7:53.31 (1:05.93)  9:06.84 (1:13.54)
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 9:15.00    9:25.05  
     1) Ojo, Elijah 14                  2) St Fort, Jalen 14              
     3) Sees, John 13                   4) Kolaras, Drayton 13            
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:26.69 (1:17.78)    3:26.28 (59.59)  4:35.46 (1:09.19)
      5:44.59 (1:09.14)  7:05.22 (1:20.63)  8:10.06 (1:04.84)  9:25.05 (1:14.99)
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           1.37m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            5.20m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Mandler, Benjamin         13 New Jersey S           1.50m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Sing, Thomas              13 New Jersey S           1.45m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  7 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S           1.17m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XX   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mora, Lucas               13 New Jersey S           1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           1.20m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           1.40m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           5.85m      6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
     5.67m(NWI) 6.00m(NWI) ND(NWI) 6.06m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI) 6.14m(NWI)
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           5.99m      5.96m   NWI  19-06.75 
     5.73m(NWI) 5.96m(NWI) 5.78m(NWI)           
  3 Kislenko, Alexander       14 New Jersey S           5.01m      5.85m   NWI  19-02.50 
     4.97m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 5.62m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI) 5.71m(NWI)
  4 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           5.46m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
     5.47m(NWI) ND(NWI) ND(NWI) 5.08m(NWI) FOUL      5.55m(NWI)
  5 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S           5.02m      5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     5.12m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) 5.11m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI)
  6 Watson, Micai             14 Roselle Rams           5.08m     J5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
     FOUL      4.85m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 5.06m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee           5.00m      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     5.13m(NWI) FOUL      5.15m(NWI) FOUL      5.06m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)
  8 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           4.94m      5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
     4.75m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI) 4.54m(NWI) 4.44m(NWI) 5.14m(NWI)
  9 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           5.08m      5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
     FOUL      4.69m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)           
 10 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City           17.20m      4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
     4.65m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI)           
 11 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           5.00m      4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) 4.89m(NWI)           
 12 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           4.88m      4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
     4.70m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.87m(NWI)           
 13 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock           4.50m      4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
     FOUL      4.86m(NWI) 4.65m(NWI)           
 14 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           4.80m      4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI)           
 15 Lighten, Matthias         13 Roselle Rams           4.29m      4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.58m(NWI)           
 16 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S           4.92m      4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
     FOUL      4.27m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI)           
 17 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr           4.57m      4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
     4.25m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.66m(NWI)          
 -- Hilton Clarke, Allan      14 07-Unattache           5.91m         ND   NWI           
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache           4.57m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Frattina, Nicholas        14 07-Unattache          14.40m     13.70m   44-11.50 
      13.17m  13.16m  13.70m  12.69m  13.05m  12.69m
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye        14 Bergen Count          12.95m     12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.50m  12.30m  12.49m  12.43m  12.15m  12.70m
  3 Manning, Joshua           14 Transy East           12.60m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      11.80m  11.82m  10.51m  11.87m  11.70m  11.62m
  4 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          11.32m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      10.39m  10.77m  11.13m  11.33m  11.12m  11.69m
  5 Shue, Benjamin            13 07-Unattache          11.83m     11.55m   37-10.75 
      10.84m  FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres          11.28m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      1.94m  FOUL  FOUL  10.52m  FOUL  10.82m
  7 Rosas, Samuel             14 07-Unattache          10.40m     10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.76m  9.11m  10.05m  8.67m  10.04m  10.11m
  8 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          10.67m     10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.53m  10.00m  10.01m  9.95m  10.07m
  9 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R          11.00m      9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.27m  9.69m  FOUL           
 10 Hughes, Andrew            14 New Jersey S           9.63m      8.72m   28-07.50 
      8.72m  8.37m  8.38m           
 11 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S           7.69m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.79m  7.57m  8.13m           
 12 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.45m  7.83m  7.56m           
 13 Koizumi, Justin           13 Westfield Ar           7.01m      6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.00m  6.44m  6.78m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vega, Jake                14 Hunterdon Li                     37.96m     124-06 
      36.97m  36.40m  35.43m  33.09m  36.53m  37.96m
  2 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar          32.00m     36.73m     120-06 
      32.80m  34.16m  32.85m  36.73m  35.09m  33.88m
  3 Renn, Christopher         14 New Jersey S          30.48m     36.10m     118-05 
      31.75m  35.40m  36.10m  33.41m  35.66m  FOUL
  4 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S          33.61m     34.73m     113-11 
      34.73m  34.63m  33.97m  26.05m  28.72m  32.05m
  5 Carter, Joshua            14 Bergen Count          35.00m     34.13m     112-00 
      31.46m  32.94m  34.13m  33.19m  30.30m  32.61m
  6 Parisi, Daniel            14 07-Unattache          35.54m     31.26m     102-07 
      28.72m  30.95m  29.94m  30.71m  FOUL  31.26m
  7 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres                     30.64m     100-06 
      30.64m  25.09m  30.12m  29.88m  30.40m  22.27m
  8 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          30.61m     30.26m      99-03 
      28.61m  2.78m  30.26m  23.91m  26.00m  24.97m
  9 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar          22.15m     29.60m      97-01 
      26.34m  FOUL  29.60m         
 10 Unis, Colin               14 New Jersey S          19.64m     26.92m      88-04 
      21.61m  20.85m  26.92m         
 11 Jackson, Gabriel          13 Westfield Ar          22.86m     26.84m      88-01 
      26.84m  24.99m  25.89m         
 12 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          30.48m     26.12m      85-08 
      23.32m  19.18m  26.12m         
 13 O'Sullivan, Brian         14 07-Unattache          25.91m     25.47m      83-07 
      25.47m  19.27m  22.53m         
 14 Losauro, Joseph           13 New Jersey S          25.43m     23.91m      78-05 
      22.29m  23.91m  22.39m         
 15 Leopold, Darren           14 Hunterdon Li                     22.66m      74-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.66m         
 16 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  13 New Jersey S          25.06m     22.10m      72-06 
      22.10m  18.46m  16.69m         
 17 Kozdra, Ryan              14 New Jersey S          20.24m     18.69m      61-04 
      15.50m  18.69m  16.39m         
 
3000 Meter Race Walk 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher         14 New Jersey S        17:00.00   16:02.96  
          51.10 (51.10)  2:48.13 (1:57.04)
  2 Martin, Elijah            14 New Jersey S                   19:38.02  
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)
  3 Souza, Brendan            13 New Jersey S           20.40   19:45.46  
      1:03.67 (1:03.67)
  4 Bencivenga, Michael       14 New Jersey S                   19:45.57  
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)
  5 Graham, Colin             13 New Jersey S        19:41.00   20:42.66  
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)
  6 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                   20:50.50  
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)