4/14– Moorestown Invitational



Licensed to Tomahawk Timing – Contractor License
HY-TEK’s Meet Manager 4/14/2018 02:09 PM
Moorestown Invitational – 4/14/2018
Moorestown HS
Results

Boys 1500 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Brett, Liam Palmyra HS 4:50.92
53.59 (53.59) 2:08.95 (1:15.37) 3:31.50 (1:22.56)
2 Shinkowitz, Cameron Sterling HS 4:55.74
54.13 (54.13) 2:13.79 (1:19.66) 3:36.36 (1:22.57)
3 Machanpalli, Rishi Bordentown R 4:56.36
55.77 (55.77) 2:17.28 (1:21.52) 3:37.09 (1:19.81)

Boys 5000 Meter Run Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Hutchison, Nick Bishop Eusta 16:00.00 15:58.72
40.19 (40.19) 1:58.41 (1:18.23) 3:15.26 (1:16.86) 4:30.70 (1:15.44)
5:46.32 (1:15.63) 7:02.80 (1:16.48) 8:19.82 (1:17.02) 9:37.80 (1:17.99)
10:57.08 (1:19.28) 12:16.80 (1:19.72) 13:36.99 (1:20.19) 14:55.09 (1:18.10)
15:58.72 (1:03.64)
2 Cloke, Chris Maple Shade 16:50.00 17:16.84
40.13 (40.13) 1:58.73 (1:18.60) 3:15.63 (1:16.91) 5:55.62 (2:39.99)
7:20.21 (1:24.59) 8:45.35 (1:25.14) 10:12.23 (1:26.88) 11:39.64 (1:27.41)
13:07.21 (1:27.58) 14:34.51 (1:27.30) 15:58.56 (1:24.06) 17:16.84 (1:18.29)
3 Santore, Dominic Sterling HS 19:17.79 17:57.35
2:04.59 (2:04.59) 3:27.21 (1:22.63) 4:52.04 (1:24.83) 7:45.76 (2:53.72)
9:15.16 (1:29.41) 13:40.34 (4:25.18) 15:10.44 (1:30.11) 16:38.51 (1:28.07)
17:57.35 (1:18.84)
4 Schubert, Cody Florence Twp 18:27.22
2:09.47 (2:09.47) 3:40.78 (1:31.31) 5:14.79 (1:34.02) 6:52.59 (1:37.81)
8:32.69 (1:40.11) 11:52.55 (3:19.86) 13:37.44 (1:44.89) 17:02.65 (3:25.22)
18:27.22 (1:24.58)
5 Olszewski, Zachary Audubon HS 17:44.99 19:00.35
41.84 (41.84) 43.63 (1.79) 2:04.85 (1:21.22) 3:26.84 (1:22.00)
3:27.07 (0.23) 4:51.36 (1:24.30) 6:16.52 (1:25.17) 7:43.52 (1:27.00)
9:13.81 (1:30.30) 10:48.29 (1:34.49) 12:26.24 (1:37.95) 14:04.16 (1:37.93)
15:43.74 (1:39.59) 17:21.74 (1:38.01) 18:34.48 (1:12.74) 19:00.35 (25.87)

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 King, Jayaire Willingboro 58.59 57.59 4
2 Young, Marquise Sterling HS 57.36 57.80 5
3 Johnson, Rayshawn Willingboro 58.30 58.17 4
4 Stockton, Alex Riverside HS 1:01.68 59.01 3
5 Morton, Jeanquai Riverside HS 57.90 59.82 5
6 Rinehart, Michael Audubon HS 58.77 1:01.42 4
7 Riley, Owen Palmyra HS 1:08.00 1:01.66 2
8 Garg, Shivam Delran HS 1:00.94 1:02.16 4
9 Lopez, Joshua Sterling HS 1:02.53 1:02.74 3
10 Murphy, Thomas Delran HS 1:09.00 1:03.69 1
11 Karolinski, Tyler Audubon HS 1:08.69 1:08.89 1
12 Wynn, Brayjon Palmyra HS 1:05.06 1:13.18 2

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 43.50 43.81 3
1) Nah, Albert 2) Thomas, Jeremy
3) Howell, Onaje 4) Nagbe, Steven
2 West Deptford HS 44.80 44.10 2
1) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 2) Lim, Kenneth
3) Bookman, Tyshawn 4) Stone, Donovan
3 Sterling HS 43.00 44.48 3
1) Bennett, Gary 2) Beasely, Jahmir
3) Naegele, Chris 4) Smith, Mark
4 Audubon HS 45.04 45.24 2
1) Romano, Tyler 2) Ghee, Sharif
3) Young, Lamont 4) Rinehart, Michael
5 Palmyra HS 44.90 45.99 2
1) Robinson, Faraji 2) Aviles, Sam
3) Hull, Sean 4) Smyth, Joseph
6 Bordentown Reg. HS 46.30 46.53 1
1) Williams, Jeffrey 2) Mendez, Jacquey
3) Tarawali, John 4) Ritter, Shane
7 Riverside HS 0.48 46.66 3
1) Johnson, Jody 2) Lewis, Jordan
3) Moore, Khy’Jaron 4) Vazquez, Louis
8 Lindenwold HS 50.00 46.83 1
1) Anderson, Iyadd 2) Toomer, Calvin
3) Contreras, Roberto 4) Roberts, Josiah

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 1:32.74 1:31.30 4
1) Nah, Albert 2) Thomas, Jeremy
3) Howell, Onaje 4) Nagbe, Steven
2 Sterling HS 1:38.63 1:33.60 3
1) Beasely, Jahmir 2) John-Alaukwu, Michael
3) Kee, Damir 4) Young, Marquise
3 Audubon HS 1:35.00 1:34.37 4
1) Romano, Tyler 2) Ghee, Sharif
3) Young, Lamont 4) Rinehart, Michael
4 Maple Shade HS 1:38.00 1:37.77 3
1) Ortiz, Cj 2) Everwine, Chad
3) Klemm, Matt 4) Scott, Jamar
5 West Deptford HS 1:33.20 1:38.15 4
1) Smith, Josh 2) Watson, Devin
3) Barnes, Michael 4) Sager, Will
6 Bordentown Reg. HS 1:38.00 1:38.57 3
1) Williams, Jeffrey 2) Tarawali, John
3) Yeboah, Gilbert 4) Walker, Messiah
7 Riverside HS 1:40.00 1:41.28 2
1) Hamlin, Daniel 2) Lewis, Jordan
3) Moore, Khy’Jaron 4) Vazquez, Louis
8 Lindenwold HS 1:42.11 1
1) Pressley-Patton, Andre 2) Jackson, Nigel
3) Griffin, Terrance 4) Roberts, Josiah

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 3:33.98 3:27.08 3
1) Johnson, Rayshawn 2) King, Jayaire
3) Coto, Cristian 4) Clement, Zaire
51.30 (51.30) 1:44.70 (53.40) 2:36.87 (52.18) 3:27.08 (50.21)
2 Sterling HS 3:30.00 3:31.29 3
1) Heredia, Christian 2) John-Alaukwu, Michael
3) Beasely, Jahmir 4) Young, Marquise
55.47 (55.47) 2:40.55 (1:45.08) 3:31.29 (50.74)
3 Lindenwold HS 3:45.00 3:39.66 2
1) Contreras, Roberto 2) Moore, Dion
3) Thomas, Jose 4) Saysay, Terance
55.61 (55.61) 1:53.48 (57.87) 2:48.66 (55.19) 3:39.66 (51.00)
4 West Deptford HS 3:43.60 3:40.49 2
1) Smith, Josh 2) Watson, Devin
3) Barnes, Michael 4) Sager, Will
54.02 (54.02) 1:51.34 (57.32) 2:45.94 (54.61) 3:40.49 (54.55)

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sterling HS 8:08.00 8:24.67
1) Heredia, Christian 2) Mansfield, Robbie
3) Gupta, Manas 4) Ejianreh, Cajetan
2 Willingboro HS 8:58.48 8:30.76
1) Thomas, Jalen 2) Robertson, Joshua
3) Waugh, Roshane 4) Akinsanya, Joshua
2:03.14 (2:03.14)
3 West Deptford HS 8:35.80 8:41.04
1) Demarest, Kevin 2) Olson, Nick
3) Helder, Logan 4) Schultes, Brad
4 Riverside HS 10:00.00 9:36.03
1) Esposito, Caleb 2) Viana, Felipe
3) Fink, Jacob 4) deSouza, Gustavo
5 Lindenwold HS 10:00.00 9:37.60
1) Morales, Javier 2) Roebuck, Isaac
3) Rankins, Aaron 4) Avery, Corey
6 Maple Shade HS 10:00.00 9:40.66
1) Read, Sean 2) Hof, Roger
3) Miller, Brayden 4) Dawson, Reese

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Audubon HS 1:42.00 1:38.06 3
1) Romano, Tyler 2) Ghee, Sharif
3) Young, Lamont 4) Coleman, James
2 Willingboro HS 1:46.50 1:38.90 3
1) Coto, Cristian 2) Williams, Devin
3) Clement, Zaire 4) Bolay, Charles
3 Sterling HS 3:52.00 1:39.54 2
1) Heredia, Christian 2) Bennett, Gary
3) Beasely, Jahmir 4) Naegele, Chris
4 Bordentown Reg. HS 1:41.00 1:44.63 3
1) Williams, Jeffrey 2) Tarawali, John
3) Yeboah, Gilbert 4) Ritter, Shane
5 Riverside HS 2:00.00 1:49.29 2
1) deSouza, Gustavo 2) Moore, Khy’Jaron
3) Sullivan, Brandon 4) Lanes, Victor
6 Haddon Twp HS 1:49.76 1
1) Mulligan, Patrick 2) Vermette, Owen
3) Burns, Brian 4) McErlean, Aidan

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Haddon Twp HS 3:44.33 3
47.69 (47.69) 1:39.73 (52.04) 1:40.41 (0.69) 2:40.72 (1:00.31)
3:44.33 (1:03.62)
2 Delran HS 3:48.44 1
1) Nehila, Zach 2) Jackson-Conner, Jordan
3) House, Miekel 4) Ucheya, Kesan
47.18 (47.18) 1:40.16 (52.99) 2:38.00 (57.84) 3:48.44 (1:10.44)
3 Lindenwold HS 3:51.23 1
1) Moore, Dion 2) Saysay, Terance
3) Avery, Corey 4) Thomas, Jose
49.33 (49.33) 1:40.73 (51.40) 2:39.94 (59.22) 3:51.23 (1:11.29)
4 Sterling HS 4:06.04 3:51.72 2
1) Klenk, Max 2) Mansfield, Robbie
3) Young, Jarquil 4) Boos, Jared
49.93 (49.93) 1:45.77 (55.85) 2:47.96 (1:02.19) 3:51.72 (1:03.77)
5 Willingboro HS 4:06.56 3:52.36 2
1) Nah, Albert 2) Coto, Cristian
3) Cisse, Christian 4) Thomas, Jeremy
46.51 (46.51) 1:41.92 (55.41) 2:43.48 (1:01.57) 3:52.36 (1:08.89)
6 Maple Shade HS 3:56.00 4:04.85 3
1) Ortiz, Cj 2) Scott, Jamar
3) Everwine, Chad 4) Hof, Roger
48.40 (48.40) 1:45.60 (57.20) 2:53.28 (1:07.68) 4:04.85 (1:11.58)
7 Audubon HS 4:04.86 4:11.76 3
1) Aquilino, Gregory 2) Trieu, Ethan
3) Coleman, James 4) Rupertus, Luca
1:45.60 (1:45.60) 1:48.57 (2.97) 2:55.84 (1:07.28) 4:11.76 (1:15.93)
8 Riverside HS 4:20.00 4:12.74 2
1) Souza, Judson 2) Johnson, Isaiah
3) Sullivan, Brandon 4) Lanes, Victor
50.23 (50.23) 1:48.68 (58.46) 2:57.65 (1:08.97) 4:12.74 (1:15.10)

Boys Distance Medley Small
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sterling HS 10:55.00 11:19.14
1) Mansfield, Robbie 2) Gupta, Manas
3) Ejianreh, Cajetan 4) John-Alaukwu, Michael
2 West Deptford HS 10:58.20 11:29.80
1) Sawyer-Smith, Makye 2) Demarest, Kevin
3) Olson, Nick 4) Helder, Logan
3 Audubon HS 12:05.36 11:36.90
1) Olszewski, Zachary 2) Trieu, Ethan
3) McLaughlin, Peter 4) Gregoire, Brandon
4 Willingboro HS 12:02.08
1) Robertson, Joshua 2) Akinsanya, Joshua
3) Pompey Jr, LaMont 4) Waugh, Roshane
5 Riverside HS 12:30.00 12:53.76
1) Monteiro, Michael 2) Viana, Felipe
3) Hamlin, Daniel 4) Esposito, Caleb
6 Lindenwold HS 14:30.00 16:24.55
1) Pecoraio, Louis 2) Wingate, Sean
3) Morales, Javier 4) Guerrero, Carlos
16:24.55 (16:24.55)

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Small
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Willingboro HS 1:03.50 1:04.88 3
1) Johnson, Rayshawn 2) Valme, Elijah
3) King, Jayaire 4) Capp, Dinonn
2 Sterling HS 1:06.00 1:10.93 3
1) Young, Jarquil 2) Young, Marquise
3) Lopez, Joshua 4) Harmer, Nick
3 Palmyra HS 1:08.00 1:13.64 2
1) Smyth, Joseph 2) Aviles, Sam
3) Fries, James 4) Wynn, Brayjon
4 Delran HS 1:19.60 1
1) Garg, Shivam 2) Murphy, Thomas
3) DeSouza, Jon 4) Ucheya, Kesan
— Riverside HS 1:10.00 DQ 2
1) Stockton, Alex 2) Hamlin, Daniel
3) Morton, Jeanquai 4) Vazquez, Louis

Boys High Jump Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Morton, Jeanquai Riverside HS 6-00.00 6-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
P P O O O XO O O XXX
2 McErlean, Aidan Haddon Twp H 5-10.00 6-02.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
O O O XO O XXO XXO X
2 Smith, Kameron Willingboro 5-04.00 6-02.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04
P P O O O O XXO XXX
4 Young, Lamont Audubon HS 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
XO XXO O XXO X
4 Stockton, Alex Riverside HS 5-08.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P XO XO XXO XX
4 Everwine, Chad Maple Shade 5-10.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
XO O XO XXO XX
7 Clement, Zaire Willingboro 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P P XO XXP
7 Tomeo, Aden Audubon HS 5-02.00 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
XO XO XO XXX
9 Naegele, Chris Sterling HS 5-09.00 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XO XXX
9 Klemm, Joe Maple Shade 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
O XXO XXX
11 Couse, William Sterling HS 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
O XXX
— Burns, Brian Haddon Twp H NH
5-02
XXX

Boys Pole Vault Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Klenk, Max Sterling HS 12-00.00 12-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06
O O O O O XXX
2 Dingle, Jason Willingboro 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06
O O XO XXX
2 Richardson, Tim Willingboro 12-00.00 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06
P O O XXX
4 Moquin, Steve Maple Shade 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00
P O XXX
4 Allison, Adam Haddon Twp H 10-06.00 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00
O XO XXX
6 Nessler, Joshua Audubon HS 9-06.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
O XXX
6 Roscoe, Jake Haddon Twp H 10-00.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
O XXX
6 Rivera, Mateo Maple Shade 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XO XXX
6 Aquilino, Gregory Audubon HS 8-00.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XXO XXX
6 Naegele, Chris Sterling HS 10-00.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
O XXX
— Brett, Liam Palmyra HS NH
9-00
XXX
— deSouza, Gustavo Riverside HS NH
9-00
XXX
— Riley, Owen Palmyra HS NH
9-00
XXX

Boys Long Jump Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Morton, Jeanquai Riverside HS 20-06.50 20-02.00
18-11 19-07 20-02
2 Deanly, Joel Sterling HS 19-06.25 20-00.00
19-08 20-00 19-10
3 Lim, Kenneth West Deptfor 20-03.00 19-11.00
18-08 19-11
4 Johnson, Jody Riverside HS 20-08.00 19-06.00
19-06 18-02
5 Bennett, Gary Sterling HS 19-07.25 19-05.00
18-07 18-09 19-05
6 Robertson, Nate Willingboro 18-06.00 18-05.00
18-05 17-06 18-00
7 Clement, Zaire Willingboro 18-01.00
17-02 17-07 18-01
8 Sager, Will West Deptfor 18-06.75 17-07.00
17-06 17-07
9 Hull, Sean Palmyra HS 17-01.00
16-04 17-01
10 Bailey, Deondre Palmyra HS 16-02.00
16-02 15-08

Boys Triple Jump Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Robertson, Nate Willingboro 37-08.75 40-00.00
38-05 39-03.50 40-00
2 Smith, Kameron Willingboro 37-06.00 39-08.50
39-07 39-08.50
3 Johnson, Jody Riverside HS 40-08.00 38-00.50
35-04.50 38-00.50
4 Deanly, Joel Sterling HS 42-08.75 37-09.00
37-09 37-03 x
5 Lewis, Jordan Riverside HS 35-08.00 36-07.50
36-07.50 35-09
6 Pierce, Tim West Deptfor 37-04.00 36-04.50
35-03 36-04.50 35-04
7 Nesmith, Javaun Sterling HS 35-03.25 36-02.50
35-10.50 35-06 36-02.50

Boys Shot Put Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Metz, Bobby West Deptfor 47-01.00 47-02.00
46-08.75 47-02 46-11.25
2 Fisher, Trey Florence Twp 43-09.00 45-03.00
44-00 45-03 41-00.50
3 White, Tati Delran HS 45-08.00 42-09.50
FOUL 42-09.50 FOUL
4 Gibson, Isaiah Willingboro 40-02.50 42-06.25
FOUL 40-11 42-06.25
5 Ford, Elijah Willingboro 40-08.50
36-04.50 40-08.50 FOUL
6 Deibert, Evan Maple Shade 36-00.00 40-01.00
37-09.75 40-01 38-01
7 Mellette, Jaquan Audubon HS 38-07.00 39-01.00
FOUL 39-01 35-06
8 Flores, Luke Palmyra HS 38-09.00
37-03.50 35-02 38-09
9 Beck, Robert Haddon Twp H 34-04.50 38-04.25
35-08 FOUL 38-04.25
9 Barrett, Ed Haddon Twp H 32-11.00 38-04.25
35-07.50 FOUL 38-04.25
11 Collier, Jason West Deptfor 42-00.50 37-06.00
FOUL 37-06 32-06
12 Vivian, Davonte Palmyra HS 37-02.50 37-05.25
37-04 FOUL 37-05.25
13 Johnson, Jody Riverside HS 34-02.00 36-04.25
FOUL 35-01 36-04.25
14 Bell, Jonathan Audubon HS 35-00.50 35-10.00
33-11.50 32-09.25 35-10
15 Pirolli, Christopher Florence Twp 31-01.50 34-07.50
33-08 33-00.50 34-07.50
16 Marino, Antonio Bordentown R 34-02.25 34-04.00
34-04 32-11 33-04.50
17 Valeanu, Cosmin Maple Shade 34-00.00 33-06.00
33-06 32-08 33-01
18 Grozozowski, Anthony Delran HS 34-10.50 32-09.25
32-09.25 31-04.25 FOUL
19 De Lima, Johnnie Riverside HS 30-09.50 31-00.00
29-01.50 31-00 29-06
20 Cook, Ryan Bordentown R 25-08.25
25-08.25 25-01.50 24-07

Boys Discus Throw Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Collier, Jason West Deptfor 146-06 141-01
141-01 118-03 x
2 Lewis III, Emmanuel Willingboro 138-04 135-00
135-00 x x
3 White, Tati Delran HS 139-04 134-04
134-04 128-07 132-00
4 Pierce, Tim West Deptfor 132-07 130-06
130-06 124-07
5 Reed, Gregory Willingboro 108-02 105-02
99-00 83-07 105-02
6 Beck, Robert Haddon Twp H 99-07 103-04
x 103-04 x
7 Apicella, Jake Audubon HS 95-10
95-10 81-09 x
8 Marino, Antonio Bordentown R 94-04 94-02
94-02 87-04 84-10
9 Valeanu, Cosmin Maple Shade 103-00 91-08
87-07 88-05 91-08
10 Pirolli, Jonah Florence Twp 69-07 90-00
90-00 77-04 82-05
11 Cook, Ryan Bordentown R 89-00
84-10 78-07 89-00
11 De Lima, Johnnie Riverside HS 75-05 89-00
75-00 89-00 80-07
13 Barrett, Ed Haddon Twp H 88-06
80-06 88-06 84-10
14 Conover, Hunter Maple Shade 113-00 82-08
82-08 x x
15 Kleindienst, Justin Florence Twp 84-10 80-01
80-01 75-01 78-05
16 Chapman, Cameron Palmyra HS 79-09
77-06 64-06 79-09
16 Tillinghast, Pat Riverside HS 58-02 79-09
67-08 79-09 x
18 Andrus, Giovanni Palmyra HS 75-04
75-04 60-10
19 Sundermier, Joseph Delran HS 85-09 75-02
75-02 x
20 Domard, Jordan Audubon HS 63-07
x x 63-07

Boys Javelin Throw Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Barrett, Ed Haddon Twp H 139-07 148-09
142-01 148-09
2 Green, Trae Willingboro 131-02 148-04
138-01 148-04
3 Rupertus, Luca Audubon HS 144-03 144-10
142-01 142-09 144-10
4 Mickles, Tyler Audubon HS 126-05 139-03
139-03 131-07
5 Leal, Josuel Sterling HS 164-03 137-03
135-00 137-03
6 Harmer, Nick Sterling HS 135-00 131-10
128-08 131-10 130-06
7 Shuttleworth, Eric Haddon Twp H 133-10 131-08
123-11 131-08
8 Depenbrock, Brendan Delran HS 113-09 131-02
129-02 127-00 131-02
9 Klemm, Matt Maple Shade 125-00 130-01
130-01
10 Nah, Albert Willingboro 122-02 128-03
121-00 128-03 126-03
11 Pirolli, Christopher Florence Twp 119-08 125-11
120-01 125-11 125-08
12 Sundermier, Joseph Delran HS 109-03 124-08
124-08 110-06
13 Marino, Antonio Bordentown R 117-00 117-01
112-07 117-01 113-11
14 Everwine, Chad Maple Shade 119-04 115-01
115-01 85-11 104-07
15 Monteiro, Michael Riverside HS 115-05 110-02
110-02 103-09 104-06
16 DeGeorge, Matt Palmyra HS 108-01
69-05 108-01 84-01
17 Williams, Matthew Florence Twp 100-02
100-00 100-02 99-00
18 Salera, Joe Bordentown R 102-08 95-04
88-04 95-04 90-04
19 Moyer, Anthony Riverside HS 94-06
94-06 88-04 84-09

Boys Weight Throw Small
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Barrett, Ed Haddon Twp H 155-03.00
134-06 155-03 154-03
2 Grozozowski, Anthony Delran HS 135-07.00
125-04 135-07
3 Green, Trae Willingboro 132-07.00
119-09 132-04 132-07
4 Collier, Jason West Deptfor 126-00.00
95-06 95-00 126-00
5 Pirolli, Christopher Florence Twp 123-01.00
123-01 118-00 120-06
6 Monteiro, Michael Riverside HS 102-00.00
101-07 102-00 99-06
7 Beck, Robert Haddon Twp H 101-07.00
96-04 101-07
8 Depenbrock, Brendan Delran HS 100-00.00
100-00 81-00 90-07
9 Pirolli, Jonah Florence Twp 90-01.00
79-09 79-00 90-01
10 Chapman, Cameron Palmyra HS 85-07.00
85-07 71-07
11 Marino, Antonio Bordentown R 85-03.00
84-02 85-03 x
12 Tillinghast, Pat Riverside HS 84-07.00
84-07 84-03
13 DeGeorge, Matt Palmyra HS 83-11.00
57-05 83-11 62-06
14 Metz, Bobby West Deptfor 48-10.50
44-11.75 x 48-10.50
15 Fisher, Trey Florence Twp 46-10.00
44-02.50 46-03.75 46-10
16 Allen, Deonte Willingboro 36-04.50
34-11.50 36-04.50 33-05.50
17 Betters, Dominic Delran HS 34-09.50
33-03 34-09.50
18 Hass, Brandan Haddon Twp H 33-09.50
29-09 33-00 33-09.50
19 De Lima, Johnnie Riverside HS 30-03.00
27-07 30-03
20 Andrus, Giovanni Palmyra HS 29-00.75
29-00.75 28-02.50 27-08
21 Cook, Ryan Bordentown R 27-02.00
24-10 27-02 24-08

Boys 1500 Meter Run Large
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Forney, Zack Ridley 4:24.00 4:05.90 2
47.64 (47.64) 1:55.58 (1:07.95) 4:05.90 (2:10.33)
2 Wechsler, Ethan Cherokee HS 4:30.00 4:07.97 2
48.97 (48.97) 1:56.21 (1:07.24) 4:07.97 (2:11.77)
3 Miller, Chase Cherokee HS 4:30.00 4:17.40 2
49.06 (49.06) 1:57.27 (1:08.22) 3:06.40 (1:09.14) 4:17.40 (1:11.00)
4 Wun, Jesse Moorestown H 4:38.00 4:25.90 2
50.23 (50.23) 2:00.85 (1:10.63) 3:15.03 (1:14.19) 4:25.90 (1:10.87)
5 Whitney, Justin Cherry Hill 4:49.00 4:27.36 2
49.49 (49.49) 2:01.83 (1:12.35) 3:17.10 (1:15.28) 4:27.36 (1:10.26)
6 Oyuela, Dakota Burlington T 4:17.75 4:31.99 2
48.72 (48.72) 2:00.00 (1:11.28) 3:14.96 (1:14.97) 4:31.99 (1:17.04)
7 Manjaro, Koodsha Burlington T 4:26.83 4:33.83 2
49.27 (49.27) 2:02.67 (1:13.41) 3:19.91 (1:17.24) 4:33.83 (1:13.93)
8 Bjorkelo, Andrew Ridley 4:54.00 4:37.59 2
49.86 (49.86) 2:03.43 (1:13.58) 3:21.42 (1:17.99) 4:37.59 (1:16.17)
9 Repici, Tyler Burlington T 4:42.24 1
53.40 (53.40) 2:07.61 (1:14.22) 3:25.93 (1:18.32) 4:42.24 (1:16.32)
10 Pinto, Kevin Toms River N 4:58.00 4:44.80 2
49.94 (49.94) 2:03.63 (1:13.70) 3:23.54 (1:19.91) 4:44.80 (1:21.27)
11 Rodriguez, Gabe Cherry Hill 5:09.00 4:45.55 1
53.78 (53.78) 2:08.71 (1:14.94) 3:30.31 (1:21.61)
12 Santoro, Jonathon Cherry Hill 5:09.00 4:45.79 1
53.79 (53.79) 2:10.52 (1:16.73) 3:33.08 (1:22.57)
13 Keklak, John Toms River N 4:58.00 4:49.94 2
50.06 (50.06) 2:05.41 (1:15.36) 3:27.80 (1:22.39) 4:49.94 (1:22.14)
14 Mine, Chris Toms River N 5:10.00 4:52.94 1
2:16.75 (2:16.75) 3:38.26 (1:21.51)
15 Purul, Louis Moorestown H 5:10.00 4:53.49 1
55.72 (55.72) 2:17.04 (1:21.32) 3:37.55 (1:20.52)
16 Delgado, Antonio Rancocas Val 5:30.00 4:54.02 1
56.85 (56.85) 2:17.51 (1:20.67) 3:36.65 (1:19.14)
17 Senske, Thomas Ridley 5:26.00 5:07.08 1
57.78 (57.78) 2:21.89 (1:24.12) 3:50.25 (1:28.36)
18 Fueger, Jacob Rancocas Val 5:35.00 5:09.50 1
57.53 (57.53) 2:20.35 (1:22.83) 3:45.79 (1:25.44)
19 Jones, Cameron Jackson Libe 5:10.00 5:18.79 1
56.92 (56.92) 2:20.53 (1:23.61) 3:50.75 (1:30.23)
20 Hoagland, Caleb Rancocas Val 5:45.00 5:20.42 1
58.35 (58.35) 2:24.07 (1:25.73) 3:53.13 (1:29.07)

Boys 5000 Meter Run Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Conn, Jonathan Cherokee HS 16:40.00 16:59.03
41.02 (41.02) 1:59.89 (1:18.88) 2:04.12 (4.23) 3:19.67 (1:15.55)
4:41.04 (1:21.37) 6:04.13 (1:23.10) 7:27.33 (1:23.21) 8:03.46 (36.13)
8:50.10 (46.64) 10:12.81 (1:22.72) 11:36.18 (1:23.37) 12:59.37 (1:23.20)
14:22.81 (1:23.44) 15:02.59 (39.78) 15:44.36 (41.78) 16:04.27 (19.91)
16:31.78 (27.52) 16:59.03 (27.25)
2 Stinner, Dylan Jackson Libe 17:37.48 17:03.30
42.01 (42.01) 2:04.21 (1:22.21) 3:24.44 (1:20.24) 4:43.25 (1:18.82)
6:04.60 (1:21.35) 7:27.62 (1:23.03) 8:49.67 (1:22.05) 10:13.52 (1:23.85)
11:38.16 (1:24.65) 14:26.64 (2:48.49) 15:47.97 (1:21.34) 17:03.30 (1:15.34)
3 Burtnett, Sean Burlington T 17:45.77 17:10.66
40.36 (40.36) 1:59.07 (1:18.71) 3:16.66 (1:17.59) 4:36.49 (1:19.83)
5:58.05 (1:21.56) 7:20.72 (1:22.68) 8:44.93 (1:24.22) 10:09.48 (1:24.56)
11:36.66 (1:27.18) 13:02.60 (1:25.95) 14:32.33 (1:29.73) 15:58.19 (1:25.86)
17:10.66 (1:12.48)
4 Smith, Matthew Cherokee HS 16:40.00 17:31.71
41.32 (41.32) 2:00.22 (1:18.90) 4:41.31 (2:41.10) 7:28.01 (2:46.70)
8:52.03 (1:24.03) 10:19.12 (1:27.09) 11:47.61 (1:28.50) 13:15.07 (1:27.46)
14:42.44 (1:27.38) 16:08.95 (1:26.51) 17:31.71 (1:22.77)
5 Halvorsen, Matt Northern Bur 17:37.24
42.12 (42.12) 3:26.07 (2:43.95) 6:12.29 (2:46.23) 7:37.50 (1:25.21)
9:03.77 (1:26.28) 10:29.92 (1:26.15) 11:56.72 (1:26.80) 13:25.16 (1:28.45)
14:52.25 (1:27.09) 16:20.02 (1:27.77) 17:37.24 (1:17.23)
6 Morreale, Mike Northern Bur 17:47.78
2:05.60 (2:05.60) 3:27.80 (1:22.20) 4:50.30 (1:22.50) 6:14.51 (1:24.21)
7:39.46 (1:24.95) 12:03.86 (4:24.41) 12:51.24 (47.39) 13:33.69 (42.45)
17:47.78 (4:14.09)
7 Stanley, Kyle Northern Bur 17:48.77
42.10 (42.10) 3:25.77 (2:43.68) 4:48.40 (1:22.64) 6:12.25 (1:23.86)
7:37.94 (1:25.69) 9:06.13 (1:28.19) 10:35.58 (1:29.46) 12:04.11 (1:28.53)
13:33.82 (1:29.72) 15:03.13 (1:29.32) 16:31.08 (1:27.96) 17:48.77 (1:17.69)
8 Rocha, Aaron Jackson Libe 18:30.00 18:07.46
42.04 (42.04) 2:04.45 (1:22.41) 3:25.47 (1:21.02) 4:48.85 (1:23.39)
6:13.09 (1:24.24) 7:39.86 (1:26.77) 9:08.61 (1:28.76) 10:38.82 (1:30.21)
12:10.43 (1:31.62) 13:42.25 (1:31.82) 15:14.70 (1:32.46) 16:45.67 (1:30.97)
18:07.46 (1:21.80)
9 Bogus, Christian Toms River N 17:30.00 18:26.73
41.77 (41.77) 2:03.12 (1:21.36) 3:26.84 (1:23.72) 6:20.54 (2:53.71)
7:47.98 (1:27.45) 9:15.68 (1:27.70) 10:44.45 (1:28.78) 12:19.13 (1:34.68)
13:54.78 (1:35.66) 15:30.86 (1:36.08) 17:03.16 (1:32.31) 18:26.73 (1:23.57)
10 Kemble, Tyler Rancocas Val 18:00.00 18:30.87
3:27.71 (3:27.71) 4:54.08 (1:26.37) 6:23.14 (1:29.06) 7:54.78 (1:31.65)
9:27.20 (1:32.43) 10:59.19 (1:31.99) 12:32.90 (1:33.72) 14:06.16 (1:33.27)
15:38.73 (1:32.57) 17:09.36 (1:30.63) 18:30.87 (1:21.52)
11 Campanella, Daniel Rancocas Val 18:00.00 18:48.74
18:48.74 (18:48.74)
12 Pinto, Keith Toms River N 18:14.00 19:10.84
3:29.47 (3:29.47) 4:59.70 (1:30.23) 6:27.88 (1:28.19) 9:05.45 (2:37.57)
9:40.21 (34.77) 10:35.23 (55.03) 11:16.50 (41.27) 14:27.89 (3:11.40)
19:10.84 (4:42.95)
13 Wilt, Henry Moorestown H 18:56.00 19:25.13
42.41 (42.41) 2:05.23 (1:22.82) 3:31.77 (1:26.55) 5:00.14 (1:28.38)
9:31.30 (4:31.17) 11:05.71 (1:34.41) 12:43.87 (1:38.16) 14:22.58 (1:38.72)
19:25.13 (5:02.55)
14 Sleet, Jarrod Ridley 18:45.00 19:35.78
9:43.96 (9:43.96) 12:56.85 (3:12.90) 14:35.70 (1:38.85) 19:35.78 (5:00.09)
15 Senske, Thomas Ridley 20:00.00 19:36.95
2:12.32 (2:12.32) 3:47.10 (1:34.78) 7:00.27 (3:13.18) 8:36.76 (1:36.49)
10:13.94 (1:37.18) 11:49.95 (1:36.02) 13:26.80 (1:36.85) 15:04.29 (1:37.50)
16:39.40 (1:35.12) 18:13.62 (1:34.22) 19:36.95 (1:23.34)
16 Groff, Aidan Cherry Hill 19:38.01
43.13 (43.13) 3:44.96 (3:01.84) 5:20.40 (1:35.44)
6:56.92 (1:36.52) 8:33.60 (1:36.69) 19:38.01 (11:04.41)
17 Elliot, Chris Cherry Hill 19:38.89
2:09.72 (2:09.72) 3:40.98 (1:31.26) 5:14.89 (1:33.92) 8:32.75 (3:17.86)
10:09.68 (1:36.93) 11:45.92 (1:36.25) 13:24.15 (1:38.23) 15:03.72 (1:39.57)
16:39.67 (1:35.95) 18:13.72 (1:34.06) 19:38.89 (1:25.17)
18 Lamplugh, Brent Ridley 21:30.00 20:28.32
42.93 (42.93) 2:12.95 (1:30.03) 5:26.77 (3:13.82) 7:08.70 (1:41.94)
8:57.20 (1:48.50) 10:49.00 (1:51.81) 12:42.07 (1:53.08) 14:44.40 (2:02.34)
16:39.81 (1:55.41) 18:34.48 (1:54.68) 20:28.32 (1:53.84)
— Vander Vliet, Chase Toms River N 17:20.00 DNF
6:28.35 (6:28.35) 7:58.86 (1:30.51) 16:02.62 (8:03.76)

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Campbell, Matt Jackson Libe 56.40 56.87 5
2 DeVito, Joe Jackson Libe 57.85 57.74 5
3 Mends, Daniel Burlington T 57.01 57.80 5
4 Wood, Micah Rancocas Val 58.60 58.05 4
5 Graham, Tony Ridley 58.00 58.78 5
6 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan Rancocas Val 1:01.86 1:00.43 3
7 Dluzwiewski, Zach Ridley 1:04.00 1:01.58 2
8 Diawara, Mahamede Toms River N 1:02.00 1:01.64 3
9 Duriske, Alek Toms River N 1:02.00 1:02.13 3
10 Carroll, Joseph Cherokee HS 1:02.00 1:02.52 3
11 Ortiz, Tyler Cherokee HS 1:01.00 1:02.58 4
12 Wright, Donovan Burlington T 1:05.63 1:04.04 2
13 Martino, Chris Northern Bur 1:02.72 1:04.49 2
14 Weathersby, Taquan Northern Bur 1:08.79 1

Boys 4×100 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Toms River North HS 44.00 43.82 3
1) Daniluk, Andrew 2) Curry, Bishop
3) Romeo, Joseph 4) Grey, Jordan
2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 45.54 43.86 2
1) Brown, Vincent 2) Kennedy, Caden
3) Matlock, Tai 4) Griffin, Donoven
3 Cherokee HS 44.00 44.17 3
1) Cabbagestalk, Tramil 2) Parker, Andrew
3) Ibarrondo, Devin 4) Bard, Elijah
4 Burlington Twp. HS 45.86 44.38 2
1) Mends, Daniel 2) Irby, Elijah
3) Lee, Jordan 4) Robertson, Semi
5 Ridley 44.80 44.85 2
1) Calleja, Jose 2) Graham, Tony
3) Yakpasuo, Elijah 4) Kamara, Abdul
6 Moorestown HS 44.70 47.07 3
1) Fung, Lemuel 2) Walker Jr, James
3) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas 4) Pearcy, Josh
7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 47.45 1
1) Fisher, Robert 2) Nero, Christian
3) Johnson, Jakori 4) Lewis, Jacobey
8 William Allen 47.88 1
9 Cherry Hill East HS 48.74 1
1) Tran, Lucas 2) Klinger, Ryan
3) Mathis, Anthony 4) Michel, Jakob

Boys 4×200 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Toms River North HS 1:33.00 1:31.17 4
1) Daniluk, Andrew 2) Curry, Bishop
3) Romeo, Joseph 4) Diawara, Abdolahe
2 Cherokee HS 1:35.00 1:33.41 4
1) Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 2) Lee, Christian
3) Young, Rome 4) Ibarrondo, Devin
3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 1:33.00 1:33.96 4
1) Brown, Vincent 2) Kennedy, Caden
3) Matlock, Tai 4) Griffin, Donoven
4 Ridley 1:37.31 1:36.93 3
1) Calleja, Jose 2) Neal, Samir
3) Yakpasuo, Elijah 4) Kamara, Abdul
5 William Allen 1:37.20 1
6 Cherry Hill East HS 1:37.33 1
1) Faria, Josh 2) Andre, Marc
3) Grossman, Jordan 4) Okorie, Obinna
7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 1:38.07 2
1) Kuni, Brian 2) Perry, Alexander
3) Nero, Christian 4) Johnson, Jakori
8 Burlington Twp. HS 1:35.27 1:41.46 3
1) Awujoola, Adebowale 2) Rodgers, Omar
3) Johnson, Justin 4) Lee, Jordan
9 Jackson Liberty HS 1:37.00 1:42.14 3
1) Duffy, Dan 2) Anderson, Trevor
3) Wyche, Gannon 4) James, Michael
10 Cherry Hill West HS 1:44.61 2
1) DiVito, Andrew 2) Schwartz, Harry
3) Coss, Juan 4) Bruno, Zack
11 Moorestown HS 1:50.46 2
1) Fung, Lemuel 2) Francois, Cameron
3) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas 4) Leonberg, Denison

Boys 4×400 Meter Relay Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Toms River North HS 3:25.00 3:21.94 3
1) Diawara, Abdolahe 2) Sauers, Connor
3) Hankins, Zachary 4) Grey, Jordan
48.55 (48.55) 1:40.84 (52.29) 2:31.37 (50.54) 2:41.09 (9.72)
3:21.94 (40.85)
2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 3:30.00 3:33.42 3
1) Tyndale, Jacob 2) Moore, Ian
3) Sudlow, Kamau 4) Bashir, Sameem
54.71 (54.71) 2:40.78 (1:46.08) 3:33.42 (52.64)
3 Ridley 3:43.56 3:37.43 2
1) Kamara, Abdul 2) Neal, Samir
3) Dluzwiewski, Zach 4) Forney, Zack
54.75 (54.75) 1:49.36 (54.62) 2:43.16 (53.81) 3:37.43 (54.27)
4 William Allen 3:38.02 1
54.61 (54.61) 1:50.09 (55.48) 2:44.34 (54.25) 3:38.02 (53.68)
5 Cherry Hill East HS 3:38.18 2
1) Beasley, Noah 2) Andre, Marc
3) Smith, Ethan 4) Okorie, Obinna
53.46 (53.46) 1:51.48 (58.03) 2:45.46 (53.99) 3:38.18 (52.72)
6 Cherokee HS 3:38.00 3:39.61 3
1) Ortiz, Tyler 2) Lee, Christian
3) Carroll, Joseph 4) Young, Rome
56.95 (56.95) 2:45.52 (1:48.57) 3:39.61 (54.10)
7 Jackson Liberty HS 3:36.00 3:43.51 3
1) Anderson, Trevor 2) Koshy, Zach
3) Jones, Jahmere 4) Lentini, Tim
54.00 (54.00) 2:45.93 (1:51.93) 3:43.51 (57.59)
8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 3:59.90 1
1) Martino, Chris 2) Napierala, Parker
3) Kuni, Brian 4) Weathersby, Taquan
56.00 (56.00) 1:54.35 (58.36) 3:00.76 (1:06.41) 3:59.90 (59.14)

Boys 4×800 Meter Relay Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Burlington Twp. HS 8:27.56 8:10.25
1) Oyuela, Dakota 2) Mihalik, Jason
3) Jones, Jalen 4) Manjaro, Koodsha
2:01.54 (2:01.54)
2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 8:16.00 8:14.13
1) Tyndale, Jacob 2) Tomasch, Troy
3) Sudlow, Kamau 4) Brown, Vincent
2:01.00 (2:01.00)
3 Cherokee HS 8:25.00 8:26.60
1) Jackson, Tyler 2) Iannotta, Mike
3) Shea, Brett 4) Grilli, Nico
2:02.96 (2:02.96)
4 Jackson Liberty HS 8:36.00 8:35.97
1) Vargas, Matt 2) Koshy, Zach
3) Valenzuela, Devin 4) Lentini, Tim
2:05.23 (2:05.23)
5 Moorestown HS 8:42.00 9:17.57
1) West, Jack 2) Hall, Tanner
3) Fox, Benjamin 4) Borton, John
6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 9:21.53
1) Ballinger, Garret 2) Hibbert, Greg
3) Boria, Daniel 4) Nava, Endy
7 Cherry Hill East HS 9:27.58
1) Salem, Malik 2) Haught, Maxwell
3) Zhong, Andy 4) Kwok, Khalil
8 Cherry Hill West HS 9:28.45
1) DiVito, Andrew 2) Cornaglia, Austin
3) Andrzejewski, Luke 4) Gary, Kasaan

Boys 800 Sprint Medley Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 1:36.00 1:36.27 3
1) Brown, Vincent 2) Moses, Anthony
3) Wood, Micah 4) Joseph, Jeremy
2 Burlington Twp. HS 1:37.73 2
1) Irby, Elijah 2) Jones, Jalen
3) Johnson, Justin 4) Robertson, Semi
3 William Allen 1:39.99 2
4 Moorestown HS 1:43.25 2
1) Fung, Lemuel 2) Cartwright-Atkins, Nicholas
3) Pearcy, Josh 4) Walker Jr, James
5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 1:45.00 2
1) Weathersby, Taquan 2) Perry, Alexander
3) Nero, Christian 4) Johnson, Jakori
6 Cherry Hill East HS 1:45.11 1
1) Mathis, Anthony 2) Parsons, George
3) Grossman, Jordan 4) O’Connell, Owen
7 Ridley 1:41.00 1:49.61 3
1) Calleja, Jose 2) Savinese, Isaac
3) Yakpasuo, Elijah 4) Neal, Samir

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 3:39.00 3:40.77 3
1) Moore, Ian 2) Hill, Cerrome
3) Moses, Anthony 4) Griffin, Donoven
48.44 (48.44) 1:39.77 (51.34) 2:38.20 (58.44) 3:40.77 (1:02.57)
2 William Allen 3:46.05 1
48.46 (48.46) 1:41.14 (52.68) 2:39.82 (58.68) 3:46.05 (1:06.23)
3 Ridley 3:42.00 3:50.12 3
1) Calleja, Jose 2) Savinese, Isaac
3) Kamara, Abdul 4) Falkowski, Dylan
48.36 (48.36) 2:39.42 (1:51.07) 3:50.12 (1:10.70)
4 Cherry Hill East HS 4:00.53 2
1) Adkins, Elijah 2) Parsons, George
3) Beasley, Noah 4) Bruce, Chris
49.24 (49.24) 1:45.79 (56.55) 2:49.63 (1:03.85) 4:00.53 (1:10.90)
5 Toms River North HS 4:00.00 4:05.94 3
1) Erickson, Bailey 2) Diawara, Mahamede
3) Warner, Kenny 4) Maldonado, Mickey
49.15 (49.15) 1:43.39 (54.24) 2:52.22 (1:08.84) 4:05.94 (1:13.72)
6 Burlington Twp. HS 4:07.83 4:09.57 2
1) Moore, William 2) Marshall, Alexander
3) Circello, Colin 4) Glaze, Christopher
51.22 (51.22) 1:48.14 (56.92) 3:01.33 (1:13.19) 4:09.57 (1:08.24)
7 Cherry Hill West HS 4:17.73 2
1) Coss, Juan 2) DiVito, Andrew
3) Cornaglia, Austin 4) Andrzejewski, Luke
55.78 (55.78) 1:50.89 (55.11) 3:00.68 (1:09.80) 4:17.73 (1:17.05)
8 Moorestown HS 4:24.27 1
1) Pearcy, Josh 2) Fung, Lemuel
3) Miele, Nico 4) Francois, Cameron
53.83 (53.83) 1:50.95 (57.12) 3:01.62 (1:10.68) 4:24.27 (1:22.66)

Boys Distance Medley Large
=========================================================================
School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jackson Liberty HS 10:53.41 10:54.57
1) Duffy, Dan 2) Campbell, Matt
3) DeVito, Joe 4) Ditta, Chris
3:22.65 (3:22.65)
2 Toms River North HS 11:10.00 10:55.84
1) Lynn, Elliott 2) Ridgeway, Javid
3) Koerner, Mark 4) Pinto, Kevin
3:20.64 (3:20.64)
3 Ridley 11:00.00 11:15.07
1) Falkowski, Dylan 2) Graham, Tony
3) Bjorkelo, Andrew 4) Forney, Zack
4 Burlington Twp. HS 11:17.62 11:27.48
1) Bhuta, Rikhin 2) Moore, William
3) Mendez, Steven 4) Repici, Tyler
3:22.64 (3:22.64)
5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 11:25.00 11:30.14
1) Kramer, Hunter 2) Tomasch, Troy
3) Benton, Keyonte 4) Womack, Johnathan
6 Cherry Hill East HS 11:35.38
1) Krell, Kyle 2) Adkins, Elijah
3) Adler, Oliver 4) Bruce, Paul
7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS 12:16.82
1) Ballinger, Garret 2) Hibbert, Greg
3) Boria, Daniel 4) Nava, Endy
8 Moorestown HS 11:52.00 12:29.73
1) Miller, Zack 2) Hall, Tanner
3) Joyce, Jackson 4) Wun, Jesse

Boys 4×110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Large
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS 1:06.67 1:03.64 3
1) Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 2) Wood, Micah
3) Adams, Jabri 4) Fagbolade, Ibukunoluwa
2 Burlington Twp. HS 1:10.07 1
1) Mends, Daniel 2) Small, Jermaine
3) Wright, Donovan 4) Berry, Bryce

Boys High Jump Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 St. Clair, Darnell Rancocas Val 6-00.00 6-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06
P P P O O O O XO XXX
2 Fisher, Robert Northern Bur 5-06.00 5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P O XXO O O XXX
2 Miller, Rashead Rancocas Val 5-08.00 5-10.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00
P XO XO O XO XXX
4 Salay, Skyler Burlington T 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P O O XXO XXX
4 Parker, Andrew Cherokee HS 5-10.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P P O O XXX
4 Thomas, Anthony Northern Bur 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P O O XXO XXX
4 Grey, Jordan Toms River N 5-08.00 5-08.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10
P XO XXO XO XX
8 Mills, Cj Ridley 5-08.00 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
O O XO XXX
8 Gemino, Andrew Burlington T 5-04.00 5-06.00
5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08
P XXO XO XXX
10 Pruitt, Jarrod Toms River N 5-06.00 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
P O XXX
10 Lentini, Tim Jackson Libe 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XO XXO XXX
10 DeVito, Joe Jackson Libe 5-04.00
5-02 5-04 5-06
XO XO XXX
13 Trieu, Phillip Cherry Hill 5-04.00 5-02.00
5-02 5-04
XXO XXX
— Zheng, Alan Cherry Hill NH
5-02
XXX
— Calleja, Jose Ridley NH
5-02
XXX
— DiFerdinando, Liam Cherokee HS 5-06.00 NH
5-02
XXX

Boys Pole Vault Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Bennett, Colin Toms River N 10-06.00 11-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06
O O XXO XXX
2 Bennett, Connor Toms River N 10-06.00 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00
O O XXX
2 Harris, Elijah Northern Bur 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00
O XO XXX
2 Bachman, Collin Rancocas Val 10-00.00 10-00.00
9-00 10-00 11-00
O XO XXX
5 McGraw, Dan Jackson Libe 9-00.00
9-00
XXO
5 Makai, Luke Northern Bur 10-06.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XO XXX
5 Tran, Lucas Cherry Hill 10-06.00 9-00.00
9-00
O
5 Kendrick, Naseem Rancocas Val 9-06.00 9-00.00
9-00 10-00
XXO XXX
— Sypher, Billy Jackson Libe 10-00.00 NH
9-00
XXX
— Blythe, Angelo Ridley 9-00.00 NH
9-00
XXX
— Komatsu, Ken Cherry Hill NH
9-00
XXX
— Receveur, Misha Ridley 9-00.00 NH
9-00
XXX

Boys Long Jump Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 St. Clair, Darnell Rancocas Val 20-06.00 20-09.00
20-09 19-02 19-11
2 Daniluk, Andrew Toms River N 20-03.00 19-09.00
19-09 19-02
3 Sykes, Marc Rancocas Val 17-09.25 19-04.00
19-04 18-00 x
4 Chan, Fong Toms River N 20-00.00 18-10.00
18-10 17-05 18-05
5 Burke, Clay Cherry Hill 18-06.50 18-08.00
18-03 18-08 17-08
6 Dluzwiewski, Zach Ridley 18-00.00 18-03.00
18-03 15-01 15-04
7 Henz, Jonathan Cherry Hill 17-11.00 17-07.00
17-07
8 Thomas, Anthony Northern Bur 17-03.00
17-03 15-07
9 Parsons, George Cherry Hill 16-11.00 17-00.00
17-00 16-06 16-06
10 Wolfe, Michael Cherokee HS 16-02.00 16-08.00
16-05 16-05 16-08
11 Fisher, Robert Northern Bur 17-06.75 16-07.00
14-10 16-07 16-00
12 Mills, Cj Ridley 17-06.00 16-06.00
16-06 x
12 James, Michael Jackson Libe 17-08.75 16-06.00
16-06 x
14 Palfy, Zachary Cherokee HS 15-07.00 16-05.00
16-05 15-03 15-01
15 Small, Isaiah Burlington T 17-02.00 16-00.00
16-00 15-09 x
16 Banks, Deryk Moorestown H 14-10.00
14-10 14-09 14-07

Boys Triple Jump Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 St. Clair, Darnell Rancocas Val 44-04.25 43-02.50
43-02.50 42-08
2 Floyd, Jordan Rancocas Val 37-08.00 41-04.00
40-11.50 41-04 39-07
3 Blythe, Angelo Ridley 37-02.50 37-09.00
35-05.50 36-04 37-09
4 Grey, Jordan Toms River N 39-09.00 37-04.50
37-02 x 37-04.50
5 Hollingsworth, Devin Cherry Hill 38-07.00 37-04.00
37-04 36-00 36-07
6 Burel, Isaiah Burlington T 37-03.00
37-03 33-08 34-11.50
6 Pruitt, Jarrod Toms River N 39-02.00 37-03.00
35-07.50 36-09.50 37-03
8 Lewis, Jacobey Northern Bur 37-02.00
x 35-06.50 37-02
9 Burke, Clay Cherry Hill 36-10.50
36-10.50 36-02.50 36-08
10 Harris, Moses Cherokee HS 37-10.00 36-05.00
x 36-05 36-03.50
11 Gemino, Andrew Burlington T 34-11.00 35-05.50
35-05.50 34-11 34-10
12 Quanvie, Jaedon Jackson Libe 33-04.50 34-09.00
34-09 32-08.50 x
13 Henz, Jonathan Cherry Hill 34-07.50
34-02 34-07.50
14 Mills, Cj Ridley 37-02.00 34-00.00
x 34-00 x
15 Thomas, Anthony Northern Bur 33-08.50
33-05.50 x 33-08.50
16 Palfy, Zachary Cherokee HS 32-00.00
x 32-00 x

Boys Shot Put Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Eadric, Jesse Rancocas Val 49-01.00 48-07.50
47-11 46-10.75 48-07.50
2 Pizarro, Lucciano Cherokee HS 50-01.00 45-03.25
44-06.50 FOUL 45-03.25
3 Drew, Stavon Toms River N 40-00.00 42-08.00
FOUL 42-05 42-08
4 Cassidy, Tyler Toms River N 41-00.00 42-03.50
39-08 42-03.50 41-00.75
5 Kokolis, Nicholas G. Cherry Hill 46-03.00 41-11.50
41-06 39-03.25 41-11.50
6 Mangotra, Kartik Rancocas Val 42-03.00 38-10.00
38-00 38-10 38-06.25
7 Norman, Xavier Ridley 39-08.50 38-07.00
36-07.25 37-04 38-07
8 Nessler, Michael Cherokee HS 36-01.00 37-04.00
34-01 34-06.50 37-04
9 Austin, Edward Northern Bur 36-10.25
29-03.25 36-07 36-10.25
10 Pearson, Diondre Northern Bur 40-05.00 36-09.50
35-02 35-01 36-09.50
11 Walsh, Kenichi Ridley 38-09.00 35-06.50
35-06.50 FOUL FOUL
12 Patla, Nick Jackson Libe 36-10.00 35-02.25
32-03.25 35-02.25 FOUL
13 Arauz, Alejandro Jackson Libe 35-10.50 34-06.25
33-05 34-02 34-06.25
14 Drebick, Phillip Cherry Hill 38-00.00 34-03.00
32-01 34-03 33-08.50
15 Moore, Khalil Burlington T 37-11.00 34-02.00
33-04 34-02 32-11
16 Denmark, Ryan Moorestown H 34-01.00
34-01 33-03.50 33-07.50
17 Small, Ishmaiah Burlington T 28-10.50 33-07.00
33-07 FOUL 31-11.50
18 Shenot, Michael Moorestown H 27-05.00 33-04.00
30-08.50 33-03.25 33-04

Boys Discus Throw Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mirabelli, Nickolas Rancocas Val 155-08 147-02
142-09 147-02 x
2 Kokolis, Nicholas G. Cherry Hill 130-00 142-00
106-09 120-01 142-00
3 Norman, Xavier Ridley 117-07 132-11
122-09 132-11 124-11
4 Patla, Nick Jackson Libe 119-01 124-06
124-06 108-04 x
5 Pilawski, Christian Rancocas Val 136-02 123-10
123-10 x x
6 Cassidy, Tyler Toms River N 120-00 123-09
100-02 123-09
7 Kelly, Kieran Cherokee HS 122-05 117-09
117-09 x x
8 Blackwell, Daryn Toms River N 135-00 117-08
117-08 105-01
9 Nessler, Michael Cherokee HS 117-01 116-04
116-04 114-00 x
10 Dugan, T.J Cherry Hill 121-00 109-10
97-07 109-10 108-06
11 Austin, Edward Northern Bur 103-04
99-06 84-10 103-04
12 Gawron, Nicholas Jackson Libe 106-00 97-06
97-06 x
13 Wilmore, Tamir Ridley 99-06 96-07
96-07 84-01
14 Harvey, Matthew Moorestown H 94-05
87-01 91-04 94-05
15 Cassidy, Josh Northern Bur 82-02
82-02
16 Pearson, Diondre Northern Bur 75-04

Boys Javelin Throw Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mirabelli, Nickolas Rancocas Val 220-10 202-04
202-04 196-01
2 Blackwell, Daryn Toms River N 150-00 147-04
132-03 147-04 137-00
3 Patla, Nick Jackson Libe 132-08 143-01
143-01 140-05 134-10
4 Gazzola, Nick Cherry Hill 148-05 142-07
131-08 142-07
5 Selkow, Jared Cherokee HS 139-02 141-11
122-07 141-11
6 Hood, McQuain Rancocas Val 147-02 133-11
133-11 127-09
7 Ashlock, Xavier Cherry Hill 128-00 133-05
133-05 128-03 121-06
8 Gomes, Jordan Jackson Libe 118-00 127-03
127-03 x
9 Coelho, Ian Moorestown H 121-03
121-03
10 Merinksy, Robert Toms River N 135-00 118-11
118-11 112-05 108-02
11 Receveur, Misha Ridley 116-00 117-11
107-03 107-03 117-11
12 Yakelewicz, Max Northern Bur 117-02
98-05 98-09 117-02
13 Rado, Jacob Cherry Hill 130-00 116-00
115-09 116-00
14 Pringles, Damian Ridley 118-11 107-08
99-00 106-01 107-08
15 Miller, Ahmad Cherokee HS 121-10 106-10
106-10 95-10 106-00
16 Odenbaku, Jamari Burlington T 89-09 101-06
91-06 96-07 101-06
17 Krasnigor, Wylee Moorestown H 91-07 91-06
79-06 81-03 91-06
18 Pearson, Diondre Northern Bur 33-07.50 88-07
88-07 x
19 Adjei, Joseph Burlington T 102-04 84-06
0.75 0.75 84-06
20 Marleno, Joey Cherry Hill 84-03
84-03 76-10 79-09

Boys Weight Throw Large
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mirabelli, Nickolas Rancocas Val 198-08.00
198-08 x x
2 Blackwell, Daryn Toms River N 143-04.00
143-04 141-02
3 Welsh, Sean Cherry Hill 36-08.00 137-06.00
135-11 137-06 135-05
4 Dugan, T.J Cherry Hill 113-03.00
111-06 113-03
5 Cassidy, Tyler Toms River N 92-07.00
82-09 92-07
6 Krasnigor, Wylee Moorestown H 89-09.00
89-09 80-07
7 Eadric, Jesse Rancocas Val 46-00.25
44-05.50 46-00.25
8 Drew, Stavon Toms River N 44-03.75
44-03.75 41-07.25 38-08.75
9 Kokolis, Nicholas G. Cherry Hill 46-03.00 42-04.00
42-04 40-10.50
10 Denmark, Ryan Moorestown H 36-00.00
36-00 35-10 35-09.50

Male Team Scores – 1 Small Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Willingboro HS BA 126
2 Sterling HS AV 108
3 West Deptford HS AX 54
4 Riverside HS AT 48
4 Audubon HS AA 48
6 Haddon Twp HS AK 42
7 Delran HS AI 33
8 Maple Shade HS AN 25
8 Palmyra HS AQ 25
10 Florence Twp HS AJ 16
11 Lindenwold HS AM 15
12 Bordentown Reg. HS AC 14
13 Bishop Eustace Prep AB 10

Male Team Scores – 2 Large Division
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS AR 137
2 Toms River North HS AW 100
3 Cherokee HS AE 63
4 Burlington Twp. HS AD 58
5 Ridley AS 53
6 Jackson Liberty HS AL 43
7 Cherry Hill East HS AF 37
8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS AP 25
9 William Allen AZ 20
10 Moorestown HS AO 11
11 Cherry Hill West HS AG 8