5/12– GMC Championships Day 2 (Old Bridge)

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 01:17 PM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway T           24.67      24.84   9 
  2 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           25.93      25.64   9 
  3 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           25.70      26.14   9 
  4 Taitt, Joanna                South Brunsw           26.48      26.43   8 
  5 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             26.46      26.46   9 
  6 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            26.20      26.57   9 
  6 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           26.52      26.57   8 
  8 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           25.80      26.96   9 
  9 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi           26.70      27.11   8 
 10 Crearer, Jolea               Piscataway T           28.00      27.45   6 
 11 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunsw           26.50      27.46   8 
 12 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw           28.50      27.64   5 
 13 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw           26.50      27.72   8 
 14 Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Maame      Old Bridge H           28.41      27.97   6 
 15 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge H           27.67      28.02   7 
 16 Magesh, Sneha                East Brunswi           27.70      28.07   7 
 17 Echie, Kristy                Piscataway T           28.50      28.10   5 
 18 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp.            27.71      28.18   7 
 19 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS            28.25      28.36   6 
 20 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf           27.50      28.39   7 
 21 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            29.30      28.40   4 
 22 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS           28.80      28.43   5 
 23 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville H           28.89      28.49   5 
 24 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy            28.30      28.66   6 
 25 Frage', Jimaye               Colonia HS             27.90      28.78   7 
 26 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswic           29.80      28.80   4 
 27 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp.            28.00      28.82   6 
 28 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS              27.30      28.88   8 
 29 Arroyo, Tatiana              Colonia HS             27.98      28.90   6 
 30 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret HS            27.94      28.91   6 
 31 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswic           29.24      28.95   4 
 32 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr H           28.30      29.02   6 
 33 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp.            27.76      29.05   7 
 34 Shanahan, Sarah              Bishop Ahr H           29.20      29.12   4 
 35 Pearyer, Brianna             Middlesex HS           27.60      29.34   7 
 36 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           30.10      29.47   3 
 37 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS           28.85      29.68   5 
 38 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainf           29.08      29.72   5 
 39 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens            31.78      29.76   2 
 40 Wilson, Anya                 South Plainf           30.10      29.85   3 
 41 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy            30.70      30.02   2 
 42 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy            30.02      30.07   3 
 43 Almeida, Lauren              South River            30.70      30.18   2 
 44 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens            29.90      30.46   4 
 45 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton           30.59      30.53   3 
 46 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS            31.00      30.66   2 
 47 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS            30.00      30.69   3 
 48 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr H           28.50      30.92   5 
 49 Larson, Paige                Metuchen HS            30.60      30.97   2 
 50 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart           29.00      30.98   5 
 51 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton           30.42      31.03   3 
 52 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart           29.11      31.08   4 
 53 Grant, Charisma              Carteret HS            31.90      31.16   2 
 54 Mercer, Grace                South River            30.20      31.18   3 
 55 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy            30.02      31.26   3 
 56 Jasti, Lara                  Wardlaw-Hart           30.88      31.80   2 
 57 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton           32.92      32.05   1 
 58 Olivia, Jocelyn              Dunellen HS            32.00      32.89   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Essence               South Brunsw         2:15.00    2:15.12   4 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:15.12 (1:08.79)
  2 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunsw         2:20.00    2:17.53   4 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:17.53 (1:08.87)
  3 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H         2:15.08    2:17.71   4 
      1:06.24 (1:06.24)  2:17.71 (1:11.48)
  4 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H         2:16.27    2:18.55   4 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:18.55 (1:12.08)
  5 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS           2:26.00    2:18.97   3 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:18.97 (1:12.89)
  6 Osley, Chantel               South Brunsw         2:20.00    2:20.07   4 
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:20.07 (1:12.98)
  7 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H         2:28.72    2:20.47   3 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:20.47 (1:13.17)
  8 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Par         2:23.99    2:21.32   4 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:21.32 (1:11.80)
  9 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway T         2:21.97    2:23.81   4 
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:23.81 (1:16.40)
 10 Donou, Gabrielle             East Brunswi         2:23.00    2:24.25   4 
      1:09.23 (1:09.23)  2:24.25 (1:15.03)
 11 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp.          2:27.00    2:25.05   3 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:25.05 (1:16.28)
 12 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge H         2:24.00    2:25.09   4 
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:25.09 (1:18.32)
 13 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS          2:25.00    2:25.21   4 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:25.21 (1:16.58)
 14 Yuan, Mona                   Sayreville H         2:25.34    2:25.61   4 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:25.61 (1:16.70)
 15 Narayanan, Gayathri          Edison HS            2:29.02    2:26.08   3 
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:26.08 (1:18.41)
 16 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          2:22.43    2:26.32   4 
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:26.32 (1:17.32)
 17 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H         2:22.90    2:26.90   4 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:26.90 (1:18.44)
 18 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS          2:29.00    2:27.04   3 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:27.04 (1:16.84)
 19 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy          2:22.00    2:27.07   4 
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  2:27.07 (1:17.95)
 20 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS            2:28.48    2:28.52   3 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:28.52 (1:17.93)
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway T         2:32.00    2:31.03   3 
      1:09.92 (1:09.92)  2:31.03 (1:21.12)
 22 li, joy                      Metuchen HS          2:31.00    2:31.15   3 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:31.15 (1:18.26)
 23 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Par         2:30.90    2:31.96   3 
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:31.96 (1:16.96)
 24 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp.          2:35.00    2:32.31   3 
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:32.31 (1:17.64)
 25 Timm, Delaney                North Brunsw         2:30.36    2:32.41   3 
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)  2:32.41 (1:21.16)
 26 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge H         2:37.40    2:32.71   2 
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:32.71 (1:18.48)
 27 Duester, Emily               Mother Seton         2:40.18    2:33.41   2 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:33.41 (1:21.36)
 28 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswi         2:28.00    2:33.71   3 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:33.71 (1:21.63)
 29 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS            2:16.91    2:34.63   4 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:34.63 (1:25.64)
 30 Martinez, London             Sayreville H         2:32.27    2:34.97   3 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:34.97 (1:19.81)
 31 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway T         2:35.13    2:36.40   2 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:36.40 (1:24.68)
 32 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswic                    2:36.88   1 
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:36.88 (1:22.83)
 33 Reynolds, Jade               Monroe Twp.          2:33.00    2:37.24   3 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:37.24 (1:22.60)
 34 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr H         2:42.00    2:38.56   2 
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:38.56 (1:21.85)
 35 Amer, Sara                   East Brunswi         2:35.00    2:39.73   3 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  2:39.73 (1:21.47)
 36 Gray, Shelby                 Old Bridge H         2:40.10    2:40.04   2 
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:40.04 (1:23.07)
 37 Trevidic, Chloe              J P Stevens          2:36.00    2:41.64   2 
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:41.64 (1:24.10)
 38 Marques, Alexandra           J P Stevens          2:45.00    2:42.44   2 
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  2:42.44 (1:24.41)
 39 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswic         2:46.85    2:43.20   2 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:43.20 (1:25.06)
 40 Soni, Ria                    South Plainf         2:33.86    2:43.27   3 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:43.27 (1:25.75)
 41 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS         2:48.10    2:43.32   1 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  2:43.32 (1:22.79)
 42 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens          2:36.00    2:44.37   2 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:44.37 (1:26.70)
 43 Bess, Jada                   North Brunsw         2:54.06    2:48.80   1 
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)  2:48.80 (1:26.59)
 44 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS         2:35.85    2:48.82   2 
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:48.82 (1:31.55)
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River          2:48.40    2:50.41   1 
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)  2:50.41 (1:28.67)
 46 Cheng, Amanda                South Plainf         2:52.75    2:50.55   1 
      1:23.79 (1:23.79)  2:50.55 (1:26.77)
 47 Orellana, Erica              Dunellen HS          2:43.93    2:51.27   2 
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)  2:51.27 (1:30.72)
 48 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS          2:45.00    2:51.63   2 
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:51.63 (1:29.68)
 49 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS         2:50.07    2:53.35   1 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:53.35 (1:29.11)
 50 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart         2:46.43    2:53.44   2 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:53.44 (1:35.67)
 51 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart         2:58.00    2:54.42   1 
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)  2:54.42 (1:32.31)
 52 Addesso, Jessica             Spotswood HS         2:48.87    2:55.25   1 
      1:23.52 (1:23.52)  2:55.25 (1:31.73)
 53 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton         2:52.09    2:59.49   1 
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  2:59.49 (1:35.40)
 54 Ruiz, Fiorella               Carteret HS          3:06.61    3:00.51   1 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  3:00.51 (1:39.88)
 55 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart         2:55.00    3:01.67   1 
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)  3:01.67 (1:32.53)
 56 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton                    3:12.04   1 
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)  3:12.04 (1:40.51)
 57 Italiano, Marissa            South River          3:15.40    3:14.38   1 
      1:31.82 (1:31.82)  3:14.38 (1:42.56)
 58 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton                    3:15.48   1 
      1:34.66 (1:34.66)  3:15.48 (1:40.83)
 59 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton                    3:22.54   1 
      1:37.44 (1:37.44)  3:22.54 (1:45.10)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H        11:23.05   11:21.02   2 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)  2:45.39 (1:27.63)  4:13.09 (1:27.70)  5:40.40 (1:27.32)
      7:08.51 (1:28.11)  8:37.07 (1:28.56) 10:04.55 (1:27.49) 11:21.02 (1:16.47)
  2 Keiser, Marisa               South Brunsw        11:40.00   11:25.96   2 
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)  2:45.57 (1:27.64)  4:13.26 (1:27.70)  5:40.57 (1:27.31)
      7:08.67 (1:28.11)  8:37.25 (1:28.58) 10:04.30 (1:27.05) 11:25.96 (1:21.66)
  3 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS         11:40.64   11:26.68   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:46.65 (1:27.95)  4:13.87 (1:27.23)  5:42.06 (1:28.19)
      7:09.49 (1:27.43)  8:38.45 (1:28.97) 10:06.71 (1:28.26) 11:26.68 (1:19.97)
  4 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens         11:40.00   11:26.75   2 
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:50.82 (1:30.01)  4:19.80 (1:28.98)  5:45.42 (1:25.63)
      7:12.92 (1:27.50)    7:49.74 (36.82)    8:41.55 (51.81) 10:07.77 (1:26.23)
     11:26.75 (1:18.98)
  5 Godish, Bella                Highland Par        11:45.10   11:30.44   2 
      1:23.48 (1:23.48)  2:52.11 (1:28.63)  4:21.13 (1:29.03)  5:47.88 (1:26.75)
      7:15.40 (1:27.53)  8:44.88 (1:29.49) 10:14.18 (1:29.30) 11:30.44 (1:16.27)
  6 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunsw        11:45.00   11:31.54   2 
      1:21.93 (1:21.93)  2:50.85 (1:28.93)  5:47.17 (2:56.32)  7:15.02 (1:27.86)
      8:42.62 (1:27.60) 10:09.65 (1:27.04) 11:31.54 (1:21.90)
  7 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw        11:35.00   11:40.57   2 
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)  2:46.03 (1:27.58)  4:13.68 (1:27.65)  5:42.17 (1:28.50)
      7:10.66 (1:28.50)  8:41.83 (1:31.17) 10:12.35 (1:30.53) 11:40.57 (1:28.22)
  8 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge H        11:58.00   11:51.17   2 
      1:20.91 (1:20.91)  2:50.93 (1:30.03)  5:46.82 (2:55.90)  7:16.82 (1:30.00)
      8:49.61 (1:32.80) 10:24.05 (1:34.44) 11:51.17 (1:27.12)
  9 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge H        11:32.37   11:51.18   2 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  2:46.37 (1:27.69)  4:13.82 (1:27.46)  5:42.80 (1:28.98)
      7:13.96 (1:31.17)  8:49.35 (1:35.39) 10:23.82 (1:34.48) 11:51.18 (1:27.37)
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens         11:50.00   11:54.54   2 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:52.27 (1:28.61)  4:20.76 (1:28.50)  5:48.00 (1:27.25)
      7:15.91 (1:27.91)  8:49.26 (1:33.35) 10:25.60 (1:36.35) 11:54.54 (1:28.95)
 11 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge H        12:02.00   12:11.91   2 
      1:21.21 (1:21.21)  2:51.10 (1:29.90)  4:20.55 (1:29.45)  5:48.13 (1:27.59)
      7:22.09 (1:33.97)  9:01.31 (1:39.22) 10:39.24 (1:37.93) 12:11.91 (1:32.68)
 12 pais, tasha                  Metuchen HS         12:42.56   12:13.61   1 
      1:31.28 (1:31.28)  3:08.39 (1:37.11)  4:39.23 (1:30.84)  6:09.87 (1:30.65)
      7:43.12 (1:33.25)  9:15.97 (1:32.86) 10:47.07 (1:31.11) 12:13.61 (1:26.55)
 13 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen HS         12:38.19   12:16.09   1 
      1:31.13 (1:31.13)  3:08.05 (1:36.92)  4:38.92 (1:30.88)  6:09.57 (1:30.65)
      7:42.38 (1:32.81)  9:15.67 (1:33.30) 10:46.66 (1:30.99) 12:16.09 (1:29.43)
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS        13:05.06   12:19.62   1 
      1:31.40 (1:31.40)  3:08.10 (1:36.71)  4:38.98 (1:30.88)  6:09.63 (1:30.66)
      7:42.90 (1:33.27)  9:16.73 (1:33.84) 10:51.70 (1:34.97) 12:19.62 (1:27.93)
 15 Piasecki, Maggie             East Brunswi        12:10.00   12:20.59   2 
      1:27.50 (1:27.50)  3:00.61 (1:33.11)  4:32.94 (1:32.34)  6:07.81 (1:34.88)
      7:44.20 (1:36.40)  9:17.90 (1:33.70) 10:53.46 (1:35.57) 12:20.59 (1:27.13)
 16 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp.         12:30.00   12:30.09   1 
      1:31.67 (1:31.67)     1:35.02 (3.35)  3:07.75 (1:32.73)  4:38.73 (1:30.99)
      6:09.25 (1:30.53)  7:42.57 (1:33.32)  9:20.03 (1:37.47) 10:56.44 (1:36.41)
     12:30.09 (1:33.65)
 17 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswi        12:20.00   12:30.75   2 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  2:57.42 (1:31.58)  4:30.13 (1:32.72)  6:03.75 (1:33.62)
      7:40.61 (1:36.87)  9:17.80 (1:37.19) 10:57.86 (1:40.07) 12:30.75 (1:32.89)
 18 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswi        12:25.00   12:30.91   2 
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  3:01.08 (1:33.29)  4:33.69 (1:32.62)  6:11.99 (1:38.31)
      9:27.95 (3:15.97) 11:03.72 (1:35.77) 12:30.91 (1:27.20)
 19 Napoli, Kaitlin              Piscataway T        12:30.00   12:34.07   1 
      1:30.93 (1:30.93)  3:08.50 (1:37.58)  4:39.58 (1:31.08)  6:12.73 (1:33.16)
      7:48.57 (1:35.84)  9:26.97 (1:38.41) 11:05.11 (1:38.15) 12:34.07 (1:28.96)
 20 Kulpa, Sarah                 Monroe Twp.         12:15.00   12:45.79   2 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  3:00.04 (1:34.44)  4:33.28 (1:33.25)  6:11.70 (1:38.43)
      7:49.58 (1:37.89)  9:27.74 (1:38.16) 11:07.78 (1:40.05) 12:45.79 (1:38.01)
 21 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS        12:28.61   12:49.76   1 
      1:30.85 (1:30.85)  3:09.02 (1:38.18)  4:44.08 (1:35.07)  6:24.03 (1:39.95)
      8:02.61 (1:38.59)  9:43.29 (1:40.69) 11:26.92 (1:43.63) 12:49.76 (1:22.85)
 22 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS           13:25.00   12:56.49   1 
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:11.42 (1:39.15)  4:50.37 (1:38.96)  6:30.89 (1:40.52)
      8:13.19 (1:42.30)  9:53.28 (1:40.10) 11:33.05 (1:39.77) 12:56.49 (1:23.45)
 23 Patel, Megha                 J P Stevens         13:04.00   12:59.07   1 
      1:31.55 (1:31.55)  3:09.80 (1:38.25)  4:44.33 (1:34.53)  6:23.96 (1:39.64)
      8:02.63 (1:38.68)  9:43.02 (1:40.40) 11:22.61 (1:39.59) 12:59.07 (1:36.47)
 24 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS        13:17.80   13:14.67   1 
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)  3:14.74 (1:40.42)  4:54.28 (1:39.55)  6:35.71 (1:41.43)
      8:13.61 (1:37.90)  9:55.36 (1:41.76) 11:39.29 (1:43.93) 13:14.67 (1:35.38)
 25 Dunsavage, Mara              Middlesex HS        14:46.40   13:25.10   1 
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:09.94 (1:38.98)  4:51.62 (1:41.69)  6:35.82 (1:44.21)
      8:18.20 (1:42.38) 10:05.55 (1:47.35) 11:52.74 (1:47.20) 13:25.10 (1:32.37)
 26 Yanez, Camila                Highland Par        13:57.19   13:27.91   1 
      3:17.28 (3:17.28)  4:59.52 (1:42.24)  6:41.64 (1:42.13)  8:22.21 (1:40.58)
     10:03.23 (1:41.03) 11:48.76 (1:45.53) 13:27.91 (1:39.16)
 27 Bader, Jillian               Edison HS           13:23.95   13:30.38   1 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)  3:10.52 (1:38.66)  4:49.46 (1:38.95)  6:32.80 (1:43.34)
      8:18.83 (1:46.03) 10:05.85 (1:47.02) 11:52.94 (1:47.10) 13:30.38 (1:37.45)
 28 Mattessich, Gianna           Monroe Twp.         13:30.00   13:36.80   1 
      1:31.89 (1:31.89)  3:10.67 (1:38.79)  4:50.68 (1:40.01)  6:33.56 (1:42.89)
      8:18.66 (1:45.10) 11:56.24 (3:37.59) 13:36.80 (1:40.57)
 29 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainf        14:36.79   13:46.70   1 
      1:33.20 (1:33.20)  3:10.98 (1:37.79)  4:52.67 (1:41.69)  6:37.82 (1:45.15)
      8:23.38 (1:45.57) 10:06.94 (1:43.56)    10:14.69 (7.75) 12:07.31 (1:52.62)
     13:46.70 (1:39.39)
 30 Perovic, Aida                Edison HS           15:45.00   15:31.33   1 
      1:37.24 (1:37.24)  3:29.38 (1:52.15)  5:26.33 (1:56.95)  7:26.78 (2:00.45)
      9:29.39 (2:02.62) 11:35.58 (2:06.20) 13:39.44 (2:03.87) 15:31.33 (1:51.89)
 31 Lancellotti, Anna            Mother Seton                   15:54.55   1 
      1:42.99 (1:42.99)  3:40.59 (1:57.61)  5:41.56 (2:00.98)  7:47.53 (2:05.98)
      9:52.58 (2:05.05) 11:58.38 (2:05.80) 14:06.51 (2:08.14) 15:54.55 (1:48.05)
 32 Chaudhry, Tanya              Mother Seton                   16:15.19   1 
      1:43.25 (1:43.25)  3:42.94 (1:59.70)  5:45.89 (2:02.96)  7:52.12 (2:06.23)
     10:01.05 (2:08.94) 12:10.27 (2:09.23) 14:18.21 (2:07.95) 16:15.19 (1:56.98)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           15.68      15.83q  3 
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           15.65      15.89q  5 
  3 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi           15.29      16.00q  6 
  4 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T           16.53      16.33q  6 
  5 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par           15.66      16.41q  4 
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H           15.70      16.64q  2 
  7 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw           17.27      16.70q  4 
  8 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi           16.30      16.78q  1 
  9 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            16.50      17.03   5 
 10 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy            16.50      17.12   3 
 11 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp.            16.85      17.19   5 
 12 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunsw           16.50      17.42   4 
 13 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS            19.50      17.53   5 
 14 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswi           16.30      17.60   1 
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.            17.50      17.83   1 
 16 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge H           17.70      17.85   3 
 17 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville H           17.60      17.86   2 
 18 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            16.50      18.12   6 
 19 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           18.31      18.27   5 
 20 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge H           18.85      18.35   2 
 21 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville H           16.40      18.40   2 
 22 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainf           18.54      18.48   3 
 23 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex HS           17.30      18.52   3 
 24 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            17.55      18.68   1 
 25 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy            17.90      18.69   6 
 25 Orange, Raven                Carteret HS            18.92      18.69   3 
 27 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS           18.54      18.72   2 
 28 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           19.51      18.79   6 
 29 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge H           17.30      18.84   2 
 30 Gabbidon, Zoe                Old Bridge H           18.80      18.94   1 
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T           17.80      19.02   4 
 32 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf           18.72      19.23   1 
 33 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf           18.50      19.45   4 
 34 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H           19.73      19.52   6 
 35 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS           19.26      19.68   4 
 36 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge H           18.00      20.13   6 
 37 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS            20.00      20.36   5 
 38 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS           20.35      20.73   3 
 39 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen HS            20.40      20.76   2 
 40 Silva, Jacey                 Timothy Chri           21.83      21.04   3 
 41 Almeida, Lauren              South River            20.10      21.11   4 
 42 Mercer, Grace                South River            20.70      21.12   2 
 43 Paez, Karyme                 Mother Seton           22.89      22.23   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par           16.41      15.22   15.211
  2 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi           16.00      15.22   15.219
  3 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           15.89      15.29  
  4 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           15.83      15.71  
  5 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T           16.33      15.73  
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H           16.64      16.10  
  7 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw           16.70      16.31  
  8 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi           16.78      16.45  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              48.70      49.57   2 
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Nelson, Shauntae               
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Arrington, Kaleia              
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             50.00      49.91   2 
     1) Johnson, Sanaai                 2) Taitt, Joanna                  
     3) Ratcliffe, Riley                4) Powell, Lauren                 
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  50.79      50.64   2 
     1) Lisanti, Alysia                 2) Owusu, Carlien                 
     3) Weathers, Kionna                4) Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Maame        
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                               53.00      50.83   1 
     1) Girvan, Liz                     2) Marks, Julia                   
     3) Lekhal, Yasmine                 4) Sanchez, Gabby                 
  5 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             51.71      51.21   2 
     1) Barrie, Mohanna                 2) Weaver, Nakaja                 
     3) McCargo, Kayla                  4) Asante, Adelaide               
  6 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        49.90      51.66   2 
     1) Mills, Auslin                   2) Vyas, Stuti                    
     3) Kelly, Jacqueline               4) Lovett, Jelisa                 
  7 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  51.00      51.79   2 
     1) Anderson, Nyah                  2) Hinojosa, Valerie              
     3) Ibironke, Taiwo                 4) Boateng, Agyeiwaa              
  8 Colonia HS  'A'                                     52.71      52.41   2 
     1) Popoola, Tanitoluwa             2) Martinez, Amaya                
     3) Arroyo, Tatiana                 4) Ilelaboye, Olayinka            
  9 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  53.30      53.58   1 
     1) Porta, Miranda                  2) Wekesa, Isabella               
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    54.00      53.62   1 
     1) Edwards, Kyan                   2) Hines, Milli                   
     3) Lobdell, Lauren                 4) li, joy                        
 11 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            53.05      54.73   1 
     1) Wilson, Anya                    2) Watson, Sofia                  
     3) Bowe, Domonique                 4) Calderon, Melissa              
 12 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       53.90      55.52   1 
     1) Stuhl, Hannah                   2) Silva, Jacey                   
     3) Dyer, Danielle                  4) Oduro, Elizabeth               
 13 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                 54.26      56.17   1 
     1) Johnson, Sanai                  2) Lopez, Gabrielle               
     3) Zhang, Benecia                  4) Spears, Khayla                 
 -- New Brunswick HS  'A'                               52.67         DQ   2  late exchange 2-3
     1) Avila, Melissa                  2) Espinal, Annabel               
     3) McFarlane, Ciara                4) Pelzer-Cover, Nya              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                3:56.06    3:57.50   2 
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) Igbinobaro, Janice             
     3) Catipay, Catherine              4) Eason, Trinity                 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:00.85 (1:00.68)    2:59.88 (59.03)    3:57.50 (57.63)
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:59.77    4:00.95   2 
     1) Taitt, Joanna                   2) Powell, Lauren                 
     3) Osley, Chantel                  4) Baker, Essence                 
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)  2:01.59 (1:00.72)  3:02.22 (1:00.63)    4:00.95 (58.74)
  3 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:58.60    4:04.51   2 
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Arrington, Kaleia              
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Nelson, Shauntae               
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:05.79 (1:02.02)    3:05.44 (59.66)    4:04.51 (59.07)
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                             4:06.00    4:07.00   2 
     1) Mack, Leah                      2) Rothberg, Michelle             
     3) Giacalone, Esther               4) Marks, Julia                   
      1:00.52 (1:00.52)  2:01.70 (1:01.18)  3:01.70 (1:00.01)  4:07.00 (1:05.31)
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                4:09.17    4:09.51   2 
     1) Somma, Gina                     2) Rampino, Marissa               
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) O'Regan, Noelle                
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:06.78 (1:04.17)  3:07.22 (1:00.45)  4:09.51 (1:02.29)
  6 Sayreville HS  'A'                                4:18.86    4:16.14   1 
     1) Van Note, Stephanie             2) Itua, Ruth                     
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:08.26 (1:04.86)  3:15.61 (1:07.35)  4:16.14 (1:00.54)
  7 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:17.05   1 
     1) Jones, Jeanette                 2) Gomez, Karla                   
     3) McCrone, Bridget                4) Pearyer, Brianna               
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:06.70 (1:03.85)  3:11.55 (1:04.85)  4:17.05 (1:05.50)
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:20.01    4:17.39   1 
     1) Parajon, Tiffany                2) Anderson, Jacinda              
     3) Watson, Sofia                   4) Grabinsky, McKayla             
      1:06.21 (1:06.21)  2:07.55 (1:01.34)  3:14.90 (1:07.35)  4:17.39 (1:02.49)
  9 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            4:04.73    4:17.99   2 
     1) Donou, Gabrielle                2) Constantin, Victoria           
     3) Newton, Kayla                   4) Zahtreh, Aya                   
      1:03.81 (1:03.81)  2:07.85 (1:04.05)  3:13.16 (1:05.31)  4:17.99 (1:04.84)
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  4:15.99    4:20.77   2 
     1) li, joy                         2) Suss, Nina                     
     3) Hines, Milli                    4) Lobdell, Lauren                
      1:05.00 (1:05.00)  2:09.99 (1:05.00)  3:14.06 (1:04.07)  4:20.77 (1:06.72)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      4:34.41    4:37.68   1 
     1) Akhtar, Aimun                   2) Darkwah, Deborah               
     3) Hani, Migena                    4) Vyas, Stuti                    
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:20.79 (1:09.71)  3:31.31 (1:10.53)  4:37.68 (1:06.37)
 12 Edison HS  'A'                                    4:15.38    4:38.29   2 
     1) Lopez, Nhaya                    2) Henningsen, Emily              
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Narayanan, Gayathri            
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:19.37 (1:10.53)  3:34.77 (1:15.41)  4:38.29 (1:03.53)
 13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:44.40    4:49.65   1 
     1) Howell, Victoria                2) Valcourt, Nadia                
     3) Lack, Alexandra                 4) Jasti, Lara                    
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:21.85 (1:12.43)  3:34.69 (1:12.85)  4:49.65 (1:14.96)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Newton, Kayla                East Brunswi         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ngoy, Sara                   Old Bridge H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainf         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walker-Woodard, Eliah        North Brunsw         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Nevin, Hunter                East Brunswi         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Rozenburg, Ilana             Old Bridge H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswic         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Clark, Laila                 North Brunsw         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy          4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Calvey, Lauren               South Plainf         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kamara, Samantha             Sayreville H         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Engels, Jenna                Piscataway T         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville H         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 21 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.          4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 21 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Alegun, Judith               Piscataway T         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Gupta, Khushi                South Brunsw         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sheard, Laurel               East Brunswi         4-10.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge H         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Jaquez, Lineth               North Brunsw         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H        34-11.25   35-09.00  
      35-02.50  35-09  35-01.50  35-02  35-01  33-05
  2 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw        34-02.00   35-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw        34-03.50   34-02.00  
      32-06  33-05  34-02  33-02  34-00  34-00.50
  4 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf        33-07.50   34-00.00  
      FOUL  32-04.50  33-05.50  34-00  33-04  33-05
  5 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi        32-05.00   33-03.50  
      30-06.50  32-05  33-01  33-03.50  31-07  32-06.50
  6 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy         32-10.50   33-03.00  
      32-10.50  31-08  32-04.50  32-03  33-03  32-10.75
  7 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw        33-04.50   32-09.50  
      32-02  31-11  32-09.50  31-04.50  32-02.50  31-07.50
  8 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS          35-00.00   32-07.50  
      32-05  32-07.50  FOUL  31-02  32-00  31-04
  8 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw        32-10.00   32-07.50  
      32-07.50  32-04.50  31-11.50  31-07  32-07.50  32-02
 10 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge H        32-08.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  32-02.25  31-11.75           
 10 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainf        30-06.00   32-03.00  
      31-02.75  31-09  32-03           
 12 Wehrle, Taylor               Sayreville H        32-02.00   32-02.50  
      30-11  32-02  32-02.50           
 13 Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge H        32-09.75   32-01.00  
      32-01  30-05  FOUL           
 14 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens                    31-08.75  
      30-07  31-08.75  25-07           
 15 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe Twp.         31-01.50   31-05.50  
      31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge H        31-00.00   31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-03  30-11           
 17 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.         32-05.00   31-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.25           
 18 Stevenson, Sierra            Old Bridge H        30-06.25   31-02.00  
      30-07  30-00.50  31-02           
 19 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri        30-02.25   30-11.00  
      30-06.50  30-07.50  30-11           
 20 Brister, Aysia               North Brunsw        30-05.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  30-08.75  FOUL           
 20 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy         32-10.00   30-09.00  
      28-07.50  30-09  30-05           
 22 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunsw        31-07.00   30-07.00  
      29-06  30-07  30-06.50           
 23 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri        30-11.25   30-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04.50           
 24 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens                    30-04.00  
      30-04  29-03  29-11           
 25 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H        30-02.00   30-02.00  
      FOUL  30-01  30-02           
 26 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens                    30-01.00  
      29-00  FOUL  30-01           
 27 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS        30-05.00   30-00.00  
      28-11  28-04  30-00           
 28 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf        30-01.00   29-07.50  
      FOUL  29-07.50  29-03           
 29 Goodger, Lauren              East Brunswi        30-06.00   29-06.75  
      28-03.25  FOUL  29-06.75           
 30 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswi        30-00.50   29-05.75  
      27-09  28-10  29-05.75           
 31 Kamara, Samantha             Sayreville H        30-01.50   29-02.50  
      29-02.50  28-10  FOUL           
 32 Haas, Vivian                 Monroe Twp.         29-04.50   29-00.75  
      FOUL  28-04  29-00.75           
 33 Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS        29-10.00   28-04.25  
      28-04.25  26-11  27-10           
 34 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS         26-00.00   27-10.75  
      25-07  FOUL  27-10.75           
 35 Jimenz, Roserny              New Brunswic                   27-09.50  
      27-03.50  27-09.50  27-00.25           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville H          111-04     114-08  
      108-05  114-08  FOUL  FOUL  95-03  FOUL
  2 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge H           97-08     104-09  
      102-05  104-09  FOUL  95-00  FOUL  94-03
  3 Salahuddin, Zionnette        Carteret HS           111-07     102-09  
      FOUL  102-09  101-02  89-03  FOUL  97-01
  4 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge H           96-05     102-07  
      102-07  85-06  FOUL  85-10  75-10  93-04
  5 Scattergood, Amanda          South Brunsw          101-00     101-00  
      101-00  98-00  94-01  FOUL  100-04  98-05
  6 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge H          102-04      97-05  
      95-00  97-05  97-00  FOUL  88-06  80-02
  7 Ambicki, Michelle            Middlesex HS          106-11      96-02  
      95-00  89-05  FOUL  93-02  FOUL  96-02
  8 Burney, Aaliah               Wardlaw-Hart           93-11      94-03  
      88-02  94-03  FOUL  78-02  93-05  94-03
  9 McCollum, Taji'Ney           Carteret HS            90-08      92-05  
      74-02  92-05  80-04         
 10 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville H           85-11      92-04  
      77-08  92-04  91-07         
 11 Jernigan, Ahmaya             East Brunswi           96-03      90-09  
      90-09  87-09  82-09         
 11 Ianniello, Madison           South Brunsw           98-11      90-09  
      FOUL  90-09  86-05         
 13 Dela Cruz, Patricia          Metuchen HS            87-10      90-00  
      78-05  FOUL  90-00         
 14 Lampkin, Ky Lyn              Piscataway T          107-01      89-07  
      89-07  FOUL  86-07         
 15 Groguhe, Dominique           Woodbridge H           88-06      87-09  
      87-09  80-01  FOUL         
 16 Atkinson, Brianna            South Plainf           96-05      84-11  
      81-07  84-11  84-09         
 17 dudley, domonique            Metuchen HS            79-10      83-06  
      83-06  81-07  82-06         
 18 Vannote, Jasmine             Sayreville H          120-09      82-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-09         
 19 Waters, Stephanie            South Plainf           80-02      81-09  
      76-04  78-11  81-09         
 20 Ramirez, Michelle            North Brunsw           82-07      81-05  
      81-02  81-05  FOUL          
 21 wetzel, grace                Metuchen HS            79-05      80-08  
      80-08  70-09  76-08         
 22 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainf           85-10      79-00  
      FOUL  79-00  77-10          
 23 O'Connell, Brookelynn        Monroe Twp.            91-10      78-05  
      76-03  77-07  78-05         
 23 Zaczek, Danielle             Monroe Twp.            86-06      78-05  
      75-05  73-03  78-05         
 25 Bacalhau, Danielle           Wardlaw-Hart           68-10      74-08  
      66-05  74-08  69-03          
 26 Hardy, Theresa               Highland Par           78-08      74-07  
      74-07  70-09  FOUL         
 27 Vargas, Evelyn               Dunellen HS            75-00      73-08  
      67-05  73-08  FOUL          
 28 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswi           79-07      73-00  
      60-04  FOUL  73-00         
 29 Roig, Ilyssa                 Highland Par           77-00      72-03  
      56-00  FOUL  72-03         
 29 Shelton, Anniyah             Carteret HS            71-09      72-03  
      70-01  72-03  71-04         
 31 Ifill, Nadja                 North Brunsw           85-10      71-01  
      71-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Feigelmuller, Isabel         East Brunswi           80-00      70-11  
      51-00  70-11  FOUL         
 33 Alaboura, Nadyeh             Edison HS              56-03      70-07  
      63-08  68-08  70-07         
 34 Siciliano, Emily             Monroe Twp.            72-03      69-05  
      66-08  69-05  FOUL         
 35 Garcia-Rivera, Itzel         North Brunsw           88-00      68-05  
      FOUL  68-05  FOUL         
 36 Herrera, Guadalupe           Edison HS              65-05      67-09  
      49-07  67-09  FOUL         
 37 Matthews, Mehkia             Piscataway T           65-11      67-02  
      67-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge H           76-01      61-08  
      FOUL  61-08  FOUL          
 39 Ellington, Ray'Mani          Woodbridge H           68-02      61-04  
      61-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Dyer, Danielle               Timothy Chri           63-01      60-09  
      60-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Pierre, Krysta               Timothy Chri           59-08      59-05  
      59-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia HS             70-09      58-11  
      58-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Duffour, Leona               Mother Seton           77-00      55-09  
      FOUL  55-09  FOUL         
 44 Nicolas, Anahi               New Brunswic           68-01      52-11  
      52-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Rollack, Kayla               Piscataway T           87-08      47-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-04         
 46 Ransom, Drew                 J F Kennedy            41-07      40-03  
      40-03  FOUL  FOUL          
 47 Hampstead, Makena            Edison HS              45-03      36-08  
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Lescano, Emily               Mother Seton                      36-02  
      36-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 49 Chillious, Inayah            J F Kennedy            53-07      34-10  
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wish, Vanessa                South Brunsw           98-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens            21.93      21.81   9 
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           22.17      22.29   9 
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           22.10      22.32   9 
  4 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H           22.20      22.48   9 
  5 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             22.76      22.78   8 
  6 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              22.10      22.80   9 
  7 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway T           23.01      22.92   7 
  8 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           22.00      22.96   9 
  9 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw           22.60      23.07   8 
 10 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           22.30      23.20   9 
 11 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H           23.11      23.28   7 
 12 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswi           22.53      23.32   8 
 13 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart           23.22      23.42   6 
 14 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T           24.01      23.51   5 
 15 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens            23.78      23.74   5 
 16 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf           22.70      23.75   8 
 17 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              22.80      23.75   8 
 18 Khan, Faizjilani             Sayreville H           24.29      23.83   4 
 19 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge H           24.50      23.85   4 
 20 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw           22.50      23.98   9 
 21 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           23.95      23.99   5 
 22 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy            23.10      24.04   7 
 23 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunsw           23.30      24.07   6 
 24 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr H           23.10      24.11   7 
 25 Acolatse, Edem               Colonia HS             23.82      24.13   5 
 26 Napier, Asaru                North Brunsw           23.00      24.22   7 
 26 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge H           24.42      24.22   4 
 28 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens            24.22      24.28   4 
 28 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS            24.50      24.28   3 
 30 Ramirez, Josh                Middlesex HS           24.00      24.31   5 
 31 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr H           23.40      24.34   6 
 32 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              23.40      24.36   6 
 33 Globis, Adam                 South Plainf           22.90      24.39   7 
 34 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS            25.10      24.47   2 
 35 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswi           23.10      24.48   7 
 36 Lee, Julian                  South Plainf           22.90      24.53   8 
 37 Mendez, Eder                 J F Kennedy            23.30      24.57   6 
 38 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           24.40      24.62   4 
 39 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart           24.50      24.69   3 
 40 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS           23.96      24.73   5 
 41 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr H           24.70      24.76   3 
 42 Derby, Shane                 New Brunswic                      24.94   1 
 43 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.            24.20      25.00   5 
 44 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           24.73      25.03   3 
 45 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS            24.50      25.06   3 
 46 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS            24.60      25.09   3 
 47 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS            24.94      25.13   2 
 47 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            26.02      25.13   2 
 49 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS            24.89      25.21   3 
 50 Pemberton, Josh              Monroe Twp.            24.20      25.34   4 
 51 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp.            23.90      25.38   5 
 52 Zapor, Michael               Highland Par                      25.40   1 
 53 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri           25.30      25.55   2 
 54 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            25.49      26.10   2 
 55 Buitron, Kyle                Middlesex HS           25.00      26.28   2 
 56 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Par                      26.68   1 
 57 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy            26.96      27.08   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jordan               Monroe Twp.          1:55.35    1:54.90   4 
          55.59 (55.59)    1:54.90 (59.31)
  2 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            1:54.00    1:57.58   4 
          57.13 (57.13)  1:57.58 (1:00.45)
  3 Johnson, Caelan              Metuchen HS          1:58.30    1:58.59   4 
          58.06 (58.06)  1:58.59 (1:00.53)
  4 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswi         1:58.00    1:59.47   4 
          57.74 (57.74)  1:59.47 (1:01.73)
  5 Federo, David                Perth Amboy          1:55.73    1:59.50   4 
          57.28 (57.28)  1:59.50 (1:02.23)
  6 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf         2:00.00    1:59.59   4 
          57.98 (57.98)  1:59.59 (1:01.62)
  7 Medeiros, Nicholas           Old Bridge H         2:01.66    1:59.76   3 
      1:00.51 (1:00.51)    1:59.76 (59.26)
  8 Liggins, Miles               South Brunsw         1:57.00    2:00.21   4 
      2:00.21 (2:00.21)
  9 Arpaio, Robby                East Brunswi         1:58.00    2:00.31   4 
      2:00.31 (2:00.31)
 10 Jayanth, Armaan              Sayreville H         1:58.00    2:00.71   4 
          58.29 (58.29)  2:00.71 (1:02.42)
 11 Cranley, Jonathan            Highland Par         1:58.20    2:01.12   4 
          57.79 (57.79)  2:01.12 (1:03.33)
 12 Bakos, Charles               St. Joseph H         1:58.00    2:01.75   4 
          57.70 (57.70)  2:01.75 (1:04.06)
 13 Gafanha, Dominick            Old Bridge H         2:03.80    2:02.31   3 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:02.31 (1:01.63)
 14 Lewis, Thomas                Sayreville H         2:02.23    2:03.04   3 
          59.30 (59.30)  2:03.04 (1:03.75)
 15 Schuhrer, Eric               St. Joseph H         2:04.00    2:03.06   3 
      1:01.22 (1:01.22)  2:03.06 (1:01.84)
 16 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander     East Brunswi         2:00.00    2:03.10   4 
      2:03.10 (2:03.10)
 17 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp.          2:02.90    2:03.13   3 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:03.13 (1:01.97)
 18 Campbell, Kevin              Old Bridge H         1:59.19    2:03.34   4 
          58.77 (58.77)  2:03.34 (1:04.58)
 19 Molina, Alonzo               Sayreville H         2:03.00    2:03.42   3 
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)  2:03.42 (1:02.75)
 20 Klezer, Marcus               Dunellen HS          2:03.00    2:03.62   3 
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)  2:03.62 (1:01.13)
 21 Aguilar, Isai                North Brunsw         2:04.83    2:03.80   3 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:03.80 (1:02.28)
 22 Annadorai, Sivaprakash       St. Joseph H         2:03.00    2:04.21   3 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:04.21 (1:03.07)
 23 Lopez, Erik                  New Brunswic         2:06.62    2:04.24   2 
      1:02.89 (1:02.89)  2:04.24 (1:01.35)
 24 Carella, Richard             Monroe Twp.          2:02.70    2:04.62   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:04.62 (1:03.64)
 25 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge H         1:58.56    2:04.63   4 
          57.46 (57.46)  2:04.63 (1:07.17)
 26 Buccino, Anthony             Dunellen HS          2:01.50    2:05.06   3 
          59.52 (59.52)  2:05.06 (1:05.55)
 27 Burke, Padric                Highland Par         2:03.30    2:05.10   3 
      2:05.10 (2:05.10)
 28 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens          2:05.00    2:05.22   3 
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)  2:05.22 (1:03.34)
 29 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS            1:59.00    2:06.20   4 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:06.20 (1:06.51)
 30 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens          2:05.00    2:06.36   3 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:06.36 (1:04.16)
 31 Peng, Alvin                  South Brunsw         2:07.00    2:07.01   2 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:07.01 (1:03.07)
 32 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS         2:05.00    2:07.09   3 
      2:07.09 (2:07.09)
 33 Hill, Benjamin               North Brunsw         2:07.26    2:07.89   2 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:07.89 (1:04.73)
 34 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS         2:07.50    2:08.36   2 
      1:03.21 (1:03.21)  2:08.36 (1:05.16)
 35 Cabrera, Diego               Edison HS            2:06.00    2:09.19   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:09.19 (1:05.45)
 36 Cabrera, Jose                New Brunswic         2:09.37    2:09.22   2 
      1:04.40 (1:04.40)  2:09.22 (1:04.83)
 37 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens          2:09.00    2:09.63   2 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:09.63 (1:04.61)
 38 Crearer, John                Piscataway T         1:59.60    2:09.71   4 
          58.39 (58.39)  2:09.71 (1:11.33)
 39 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy          2:06.00    2:10.29   2 
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:10.29 (1:06.83)
 40 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS         2:10.61    2:10.63   2 
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  2:10.63 (1:05.15)
 41 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart         2:11.00    2:11.02   2 
      1:04.34 (1:04.34)  2:11.02 (1:06.68)
 42 Rose, Jaydin                 Woodbridge H         2:10.00    2:11.65   2 
      1:05.31 (1:05.31)  2:11.65 (1:06.35)
 43 Lehman, Keith                South Plainf         2:07.31    2:11.95   2 
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:11.95 (1:07.22)
 44 Bonilia, Brayan              New Brunswic         2:07.62    2:12.21   2 
      1:05.62 (1:05.62)  2:12.21 (1:06.60)
 45 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS          2:22.47    2:12.48   1 
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)  2:12.48 (1:08.58)
 46 Kriegl, Zachary              North Brunsw         2:10.15    2:12.63   2 
      1:05.81 (1:05.81)  2:12.63 (1:06.83)
 47 Robinson, Khemet             Piscataway T         2:08.00    2:12.80   2 
      1:04.31 (1:04.31)  2:12.80 (1:08.50)
 48 Mensah, Pharrell             J F Kennedy          2:12.00    2:15.21   1 
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)  2:15.21 (1:06.92)
 49 Ramos, Emmanuel              J F Kennedy          2:12.00    2:15.65   1 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:15.65 (1:07.11)
 50 Wilson, Cameron              Carteret HS          2:10.21    2:16.20   2 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:16.20 (1:11.25)
 51 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainf         2:14.00    2:16.43   1 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:16.43 (1:10.48)
 52 Aviles, Nate                 Timothy Chri         2:17.80    2:16.74   1 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:16.74 (1:07.25)
 53 Latosh, Alex                 South River          2:15.43    2:17.26   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:17.26 (1:08.59)
 54 Santus, James                Metuchen HS          2:15.38    2:17.28   1 
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:17.28 (1:09.06)
 55 Lumsden, Dan                 Spotswood HS         2:17.15    2:17.76   1 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:17.76 (1:09.27)
 56 Moore, Jabari                Piscataway T         2:13.85    2:17.84   1 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:17.84 (1:09.20)
 57 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri         2:20.51    2:17.96   1 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:17.96 (1:08.82)
 58 Lopez, Claudio               Dunellen HS          2:12.00    2:17.98   1 
      1:08.88 (1:08.88)  2:17.98 (1:09.11)
 59 Eleto, Christian             South River          2:11.83    2:19.21   1 
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:19.21 (1:10.84)
 60 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS         2:15.00    2:20.44   1 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:20.44 (1:12.33)
 61 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS          2:15.00    2:23.65   1 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:23.65 (1:15.22)
 62 Brill, Josh                  South River          2:38.10    2:34.21   1 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:34.21 (1:23.38)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gildenberg, Ethan            Highland Par         9:43.13    9:35.91   3 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:27.47 (1:12.24)  3:40.84 (1:13.38)  4:54.31 (1:13.47)
      6:08.65 (1:14.35)  7:17.51 (1:08.87)  8:28.64 (1:11.14)  9:35.91 (1:07.27)
  2 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge H         9:42.40    9:36.52   3 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:22.90 (1:12.65)  3:35.89 (1:13.00)  4:48.78 (1:12.89)
      6:02.10 (1:13.32)  7:16.11 (1:14.01)  8:28.50 (1:12.40)  9:36.52 (1:08.03)
  3 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen HS          9:39.04    9:39.82   3 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:26.01 (1:13.69)  3:39.74 (1:13.74)  4:53.72 (1:13.98)
      6:06.54 (1:12.82)  7:18.92 (1:12.39)  8:32.08 (1:13.16)  9:39.82 (1:07.75)
  4 Diaz, Brandon                South Brunsw         9:45.00    9:41.24   3 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:27.09 (1:12.93)  3:41.25 (1:14.16)  4:54.45 (1:13.21)
         4:54.63 (0.18)  6:08.12 (1:13.49)  7:19.78 (1:11.67)  8:31.40 (1:11.63)
      9:41.24 (1:09.85)
  5 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            9:45.00    9:44.17   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:25.90 (1:13.55)  3:39.61 (1:13.71)  4:54.19 (1:14.58)
      7:23.15 (2:28.97)  8:37.44 (1:14.30)  9:44.17 (1:06.74)
  6 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H         9:40.00    9:46.49   3 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:26.42 (1:13.36)  3:40.19 (1:13.78)  4:53.99 (1:13.81)
      6:08.19 (1:14.20)  7:19.51 (1:11.33)  8:31.27 (1:11.77)  9:46.49 (1:15.22)
  7 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville H         9:53.03    9:47.19   3 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:26.18 (1:14.41)  3:39.99 (1:13.82)  4:54.55 (1:14.56)
      6:08.55 (1:14.00)  7:21.80 (1:13.25)  8:37.63 (1:15.84)  9:47.19 (1:09.56)
  8 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr H         9:40.00    9:48.09   3 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:26.59 (1:13.12)  3:40.58 (1:13.99)  6:07.16 (2:26.59)
      7:18.55 (1:11.40)  8:31.05 (1:12.50)  9:48.09 (1:17.05)
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS          9:39.53    9:50.53   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:26.36 (1:12.69)  3:40.15 (1:13.80)  4:54.34 (1:14.19)
      6:09.81 (1:15.48)  7:25.94 (1:16.13)  8:42.60 (1:16.67)  9:50.53 (1:07.94)
 10 Purcell, Timothy             Old Bridge H         9:54.34    9:51.92   3 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:25.78 (1:13.09)  3:39.52 (1:13.74)  4:53.51 (1:14.00)
      6:07.53 (1:14.02)  7:21.41 (1:13.89)  8:37.82 (1:16.41)  9:51.92 (1:14.10)
 11 Harvey, Charles              Old Bridge H         9:59.18    9:52.00   3 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:26.57 (1:11.92)  3:41.30 (1:14.74)  4:55.85 (1:14.55)
      6:10.30 (1:14.46)  7:25.41 (1:15.11)  8:41.73 (1:16.33)  9:52.00 (1:10.28)
 12 Tilton, Peter                Highland Par         9:51.10    9:53.19   3 
      1:15.58 (1:15.58)  2:27.29 (1:11.71)  3:40.96 (1:13.67)  4:54.68 (1:13.72)
      6:09.02 (1:14.35)  7:23.65 (1:14.64)  8:39.95 (1:16.31)  9:53.19 (1:13.24)
 13 Epifania, Dario              South Brunsw         9:50.00    9:55.54   3 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:27.81 (1:13.29)  3:41.73 (1:13.93)  4:55.35 (1:13.62)
      6:10.64 (1:15.30)  7:25.37 (1:14.73)  8:42.14 (1:16.78)  9:55.54 (1:13.40)
 14 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville H         9:58.06    9:55.66   3 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:26.50 (1:12.60)  4:55.33 (2:28.83)  6:11.30 (1:15.97)
      7:29.98 (1:18.69)  8:48.65 (1:18.68)  9:55.66 (1:07.01)
 15 Coyle, Joey                  East Brunswi         9:55.59    9:56.74   3 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  3:40.89 (2:26.69)  4:54.80 (1:13.92)  6:09.31 (1:14.51)
      7:24.24 (1:14.94)  8:42.64 (1:18.40)  9:56.74 (1:14.10)
 16 Malague, Ed                  Metuchen HS         10:05.89    9:58.10   2 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:29.68 (1:16.52)  3:46.05 (1:16.37)  5:03.74 (1:17.70)
      6:20.99 (1:17.25)  7:38.55 (1:17.56)  8:52.62 (1:14.07)  9:58.10 (1:05.49)
 17 Narayanan, Rohit             South Brunsw         9:50.00    9:58.29   3 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:27.89 (1:13.26)  3:41.46 (1:13.57)  4:54.23 (1:12.78)
         4:54.87 (0.64)  6:09.43 (1:14.56)  7:25.08 (1:15.66)  8:43.48 (1:18.41)
      9:58.29 (1:14.81)
 18 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunsw         9:50.00    9:58.62   3 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:26.80 (1:12.82)  3:41.15 (1:14.35)  6:10.50 (2:29.36)
      7:27.32 (1:16.82)  8:46.56 (1:19.24)  9:58.62 (1:12.07)
 19 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswi         9:42.58    9:59.77   3 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:26.09 (1:13.46)  3:39.95 (1:13.87)  4:53.89 (1:13.94)
      6:07.51 (1:13.63)  7:22.73 (1:15.23)  8:42.99 (1:20.27)  9:59.77 (1:16.78)
 20 Silverman, Jonah             Highland Par         9:55.20   10:09.41   3 
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:29.70 (1:13.66)  3:44.91 (1:15.22)  5:01.66 (1:16.75)
      6:18.93 (1:17.28)  7:37.27 (1:18.35)  8:54.76 (1:17.49) 10:09.41 (1:14.65)
 21 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp.         10:15.65   10:09.50   2 
      1:12.02 (1:12.02)  2:28.42 (1:16.40)  3:45.11 (1:16.70)  5:03.82 (1:18.71)
      6:20.12 (1:16.31)  7:37.27 (1:17.16)  8:53.59 (1:16.32) 10:09.50 (1:15.92)
 22 Gupta, Divij                 Metuchen HS         10:30.00   10:10.18   2 
      1:11.59 (1:11.59)  2:28.11 (1:16.52)  3:44.87 (1:16.77)  5:03.42 (1:18.55)
      6:20.65 (1:17.24)  7:38.91 (1:18.26)  8:55.95 (1:17.04) 10:10.18 (1:14.23)
 23 Rebele, Connor               North Brunsw        10:10.00   10:10.29   2 
      1:11.88 (1:11.88)  2:28.93 (1:17.05)  3:46.27 (1:17.35)  5:04.06 (1:17.79)
      6:21.96 (1:17.90)  7:39.75 (1:17.80)  8:58.60 (1:18.86) 10:10.29 (1:11.69)
 24 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H        10:14.81   10:14.13   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:28.06 (1:17.45)  3:45.14 (1:17.09)  5:03.57 (1:18.43)
      6:21.50 (1:17.94)  7:40.21 (1:18.72)  8:59.57 (1:19.36) 10:14.13 (1:14.56)
 25 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS         10:25.00   10:16.55   2 
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:35.70 (1:19.61)  3:55.10 (1:19.40)  5:13.71 (1:18.61)
      6:31.27 (1:17.57)  7:49.11 (1:17.85)  9:05.57 (1:16.46) 10:16.55 (1:10.99)
 26 Shah, Sneh                   East Brunswi        10:18.07   10:16.94   2 
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:31.61 (1:17.83)  3:50.65 (1:19.05)  5:08.13 (1:17.48)
      6:27.65 (1:19.52)  7:47.95 (1:20.31)  9:05.85 (1:17.90) 10:16.94 (1:11.09)
 27 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy         10:15.00   10:17.28   2 
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:25.53 (1:16.17)  3:44.58 (1:19.06)  5:03.12 (1:18.55)
      6:21.53 (1:18.41)  7:41.22 (1:19.70)  9:00.43 (1:19.21) 10:17.28 (1:16.85)
 28 Harold, Joseph               Spotswood HS        10:17.37   10:17.67   2 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:33.50 (1:16.97)  3:50.67 (1:17.17)  5:09.20 (1:18.53)
      6:28.20 (1:19.01)  7:50.90 (1:22.70)  9:15.14 (1:24.25) 10:17.67 (1:02.53)
 29 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H         9:40.00   10:18.54   3 
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:12.40 (1.15)  2:26.23 (1:13.84)  3:40.39 (1:14.16)
      4:55.77 (1:15.39)  6:13.59 (1:17.82)  7:34.52 (1:20.94)  8:57.78 (1:23.26)
     10:18.54 (1:20.77)
 30 Moran, Brett                 Sayreville H        10:15.00   10:19.88   2 
      1:09.40 (1:09.40)  2:25.60 (1:16.20)  3:44.67 (1:19.07)  5:03.32 (1:18.66)
      6:21.30 (1:17.98)  7:41.08 (1:19.78)  9:02.84 (1:21.77) 10:19.88 (1:17.05)
 31 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy         10:39.57   10:24.10   2 
      1:13.35 (1:13.35)  2:31.89 (1:18.54)  3:50.93 (1:19.04)  5:09.67 (1:18.75)
      6:29.30 (1:19.63)  7:51.35 (1:22.05)  9:13.63 (1:22.29) 10:24.10 (1:10.48)
 32 Jimenez, Daniel              Perth Amboy         10:22.00   10:26.85   2 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:30.63 (1:16.48)  3:49.89 (1:19.26)  5:08.87 (1:18.98)
      6:29.03 (1:20.16)  7:49.81 (1:20.79)  9:10.21 (1:20.40) 10:26.85 (1:16.65)
 33 Schuhrer, Austin             St. Joseph H        10:50.00   10:31.41   2 
      1:13.56 (1:13.56)  2:32.49 (1:18.94)  3:51.22 (1:18.73)  5:11.14 (1:19.93)
      6:31.57 (1:20.43)  7:53.36 (1:21.80)  9:16.21 (1:22.86) 10:31.41 (1:15.20)
 34 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunsw        10:15.00   10:36.70   2 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:29.35 (1:18.03)  3:47.49 (1:18.15)  5:09.56 (1:22.07)
      6:30.16 (1:20.60)  7:53.88 (1:23.73)  9:15.85 (1:21.97) 10:36.70 (1:20.85)
 35 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart        10:58.00   10:40.29   1 
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:30.66 (1:19.07)  3:50.02 (1:19.37)  5:11.47 (1:21.45)
      6:36.38 (1:24.92)  8:01.75 (1:25.37)  9:24.15 (1:22.41) 10:40.29 (1:16.14)
 36 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H        10:44.24   10:43.47   2 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:32.32 (1:18.44)  3:51.76 (1:19.44)  5:12.86 (1:21.10)
      6:35.51 (1:22.66)  7:59.92 (1:24.42)  9:23.65 (1:23.73) 10:43.47 (1:19.82)
 37 White, Micah                 Edison HS           10:55.00   10:44.94   1 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:32.15 (1:19.94)  3:52.77 (1:20.62)  5:15.12 (1:22.35)
      6:39.97 (1:24.86)  8:06.19 (1:26.22)  9:30.57 (1:24.39) 10:44.94 (1:14.37)
 38 Du, Keith                    Woodbridge H        11:11.11   10:46.10   1 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:33.77 (1:21.23)  3:58.25 (1:24.49)  5:23.59 (1:25.35)
      6:47.98 (1:24.39)  8:12.58 (1:24.60)  9:33.81 (1:21.23) 10:46.10 (1:12.30)
 39 Sacheti, Arnav               J P Stevens         11:20.00   10:50.67   1 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:35.00 (1:21.57)  3:58.57 (1:23.57)  5:22.74 (1:24.18)
      6:46.78 (1:24.04)  8:11.65 (1:24.87)  9:34.84 (1:23.20) 10:50.67 (1:15.83)
 40 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy         11:06.33   10:57.01   1 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:34.35 (1:21.48)  3:57.23 (1:22.89)  5:20.76 (1:23.53)
      6:46.90 (1:26.15)  8:13.00 (1:26.10)  9:43.98 (1:30.99) 10:57.01 (1:13.03)
 41 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS        10:47.92   10:58.56   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:39.66 (1:22.66)  4:03.35 (1:23.70)  5:26.17 (1:22.82)
      6:50.53 (1:24.37)  8:16.33 (1:25.81)  9:39.47 (1:23.14) 10:58.56 (1:19.09)
 42 Mumau, Nathaniel             J P Stevens         11:20.00   11:00.65   1 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:38.59 (1:23.57)  4:02.99 (1:24.41)  5:26.98 (1:23.99)
      6:52.41 (1:25.43)  8:19.41 (1:27.01)  9:45.74 (1:26.33) 11:00.65 (1:14.92)
 43 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainf        11:35.42   11:08.12   1 
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)  2:37.99 (1:22.78)  4:01.73 (1:23.74)  5:27.33 (1:25.60)
      6:53.97 (1:26.65)  8:20.09 (1:26.12)  9:45.23 (1:25.14) 11:08.12 (1:22.89)
 44 Tynkov, Mendl                J P Stevens         11:20.00   11:15.44   1 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:40.53 (1:24.38)  4:06.34 (1:25.81)  5:31.95 (1:25.62)
      6:58.82 (1:26.88)  8:26.51 (1:27.69)  9:55.07 (1:28.56) 11:15.44 (1:20.38)
 45 Barnett, Andrew              Dunellen HS         11:28.28   11:17.84   1 
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:45.92 (1:28.04)  4:16.29 (1:30.38)  5:45.25 (1:28.96)
      7:12.53 (1:27.29)  8:38.92 (1:26.39) 10:05.08 (1:26.16) 11:17.84 (1:12.77)
 46 Wasserman, Jonathan          Spotswood HS        11:27.82   11:21.89   1 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:34.08 (1:22.09)  3:57.99 (1:23.91)  5:26.72 (1:28.74)
      6:53.90 (1:27.18)  8:24.95 (1:31.05)  9:55.00 (1:30.06) 11:21.89 (1:26.89)
 47 Cox, Matt                    South River         11:11.56   11:26.25   1 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:38.32 (1:23.26)  4:04.21 (1:25.89)  5:33.03 (1:28.82)
      7:03.90 (1:30.88)  8:34.83 (1:30.93) 10:05.02 (1:30.20) 11:26.25 (1:21.24)
 48 Algaonkar, Mandar            Monroe Twp.         11:45.00   11:27.47   1 
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:42.06 (1:23.74)  4:08.65 (1:26.60)  5:35.38 (1:26.73)
      7:04.35 (1:28.98)  8:34.93 (1:30.58) 10:03.10 (1:28.17) 11:27.47 (1:24.38)
 49 Chen, Jonathan               Edison HS           11:30.00   11:31.80   1 
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:45.03 (1:27.04)  4:15.59 (1:30.57)  5:44.00 (1:28.42)
      7:10.93 (1:26.93)  8:40.66 (1:29.73) 10:10.98 (1:30.33) 11:31.80 (1:20.83)
 50 Solomon, Matt                Piscataway T        11:30.00   11:33.28   1 
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)  2:47.98 (1:28.32)  4:18.77 (1:30.79)  5:49.97 (1:31.21)
      7:20.22 (1:30.25)  8:48.04 (1:27.83) 10:13.01 (1:24.97) 11:33.28 (1:20.28)
 51 Gruppuso, Benjamin           Monroe Twp.         11:31.54   11:33.57   1 
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:43.01 (1:24.29)  4:12.03 (1:29.02)  5:41.32 (1:29.30)
      7:12.57 (1:31.25)  8:43.20 (1:30.63) 10:11.85 (1:28.66) 11:33.57 (1:21.73)
 52 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy         11:52.11   11:49.74   1 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:46.32 (1:28.08)  4:17.16 (1:30.84)  5:48.24 (1:31.09)
      7:21.54 (1:33.30)  8:55.82 (1:34.29) 10:29.95 (1:34.13) 11:49.74 (1:19.79)
 53 Singh, Inderpreet            Carteret HS         12:24.11   12:18.64   1 
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  2:52.22 (1:32.23)  4:26.13 (1:33.92)  6:00.57 (1:34.45)
      7:33.49 (1:32.92)  9:10.82 (1:37.34) 10:46.86 (1:36.04) 12:18.64 (1:31.79)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           15.70      15.54q  2 
  2 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw           15.50      15.64q  3 
  3 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           15.90      16.02q  1 
  4 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           15.90      16.06q  1 
  5 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           15.35      16.17q  5 
  6 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           16.05      16.21q  3 
  7 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway T           15.48      16.32q  4 
  8 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              16.20      16.44q  4 
  9 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway T           16.30      16.48   6 
 10 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy            16.00      16.65   2 
 11 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp.            16.60      16.69   3 
 12 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS            16.92      16.80   2 
 13 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway T           17.65      16.93   4 
 14 Henderson, James             Carteret HS            16.87      17.10   1 
 14 Petrow, Jonathan             Monroe Twp.            16.40      17.10   5 
 16 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H           16.43      17.34   4 
 17 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen HS            16.25      17.37   6 
 18 Santiago, Saul               South Brunsw           17.90      17.55   3 
 19 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H           16.92      17.58   3 
 20 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS            16.78      17.80   2 
 21 Carr, Oliver                 South River            18.11      17.83   2 
 22 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswi           17.20      18.00   6 
 23 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens            20.90      18.22   3 
 24 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS              16.20      18.47   5 
 25 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS           18.52      18.54   1 
 26 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H                      18.56   1 
 27 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy            17.00      18.58   4 
 28 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS              17.10      18.65   5 
 29 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS           19.17      18.74   4 
 30 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri           19.10      18.87   3 
 31 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            18.86      19.05   2 
 32 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS           18.50      19.25   1 
 33 Murdzek, Kacper              South River            19.21      19.54   5 
 34 Johnson, James               Sayreville H           19.86      19.57   5 
 35 Billich, Justin              South Plainf           19.97      19.81   4 
 36 Solorzano, Samuel            Timothy Chri           21.11      20.50   2 
 37 Johnson, Devon               Woodbridge H           17.50      20.64   6 
 38 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy            19.30      21.35   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           15.54      15.10  
  2 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw           15.64      15.21  
  3 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           16.17      15.51  
  4 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           16.02      15.74  
  5 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           16.06      15.91   15.901
  6 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              16.44      15.91   15.906
  7 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           16.21      16.01  
  8 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway T           16.32      16.28  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colonia HS  'A'                                     43.60      43.85   3 
     1) Oyewole, Ayomide                2) Acolatse, Edem                 
     3) Hendricks, Dylan                4) Wyatt, Nelson                  
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       43.00      44.10   3 
     1) Little, Jared                   2) Roach, Noah                    
     3) Costeira, Tyler                 4) Davis, Jordan                  
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             43.05      44.29   3 
     1) Conley, Quisana                 2) Oruebor, Chukwuyem             
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Adeyemo, Ibraheem              
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      44.30   3 
     1) Jackson, Juwon                  2) Best, Nasir                    
     3) Bellamy, Joseph                 4) McCullum, Larry                
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                      43.20      44.34   3 
     1) Boyer, Jerome                   2) Duodu, Gregory                 
     3) Gorospe, Humber                 4) Gilliam, Orion                 
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    44.32      44.57   3 
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Appell, Avi                    
     3) Sipos, Joey                     4) Watson, Sean                   
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             44.40      44.81   2 
     1) Napier, Asaru                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Bailey, Myles                  
  8 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  45.00      44.87   2 
     1) Jackson, Prince                 2) Luxama, Donald                 
     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Modica, Chance                 
  9 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        43.90      45.72   3 
     1) Leacock, Damari                 2) Carter, Deandre                
     3) Mendez, Eder                    4) Bhat, Adeesh                   
 10 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                 47.19      45.97   1 
     1) Fenderson, Kenyon               2) Dixsoin, Charles               
     3) Lim, Thomas                     4) Buntin, Naran                  
 10 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            45.45      45.97   2 
     1) Hinds, O'Shaun                  2) Lee, Julian                    
     3) Palms, Jalil                    4) Rivera, Bobby                  
 12 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  45.00      45.98   2 
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Smith, Rhyne                   
     3) Kamara, Sam                     4) Smalling, Michael              
 13 Carteret HS  'A'                                    46.01      46.72   2 
     1) Henderson, James                2) Chandler, Antoran              
     3) Prioleau, Donte                 4) Kelley-Gordon, Stephon         
 14 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    46.30      47.04   1 
     1) Ventura, Jd                     2) Lockett, Terrell               
     3) Pandel, Nick                    4) Saad, Tamer                    
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                               46.50      48.17   1 
     1) Ruggiero, Tim                   2) Dorff, Zach                    
     3) Pestka, Harry                   4) Cranley, Joesph                
 -- East Brunswick HS  'A'                              45.00         DQ   2 
     1) Murphy, Deitric                 2) Flax, Adam                     
     3) Newton, Joshua                  4) Lucea, Aaron                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:22.00    3:24.41   3 
     1) Best, Nasir                     2) Terry, Jadyn                   
     3) McCullum, Larry                 4) Crearer, John                  
          52.09 (52.09)    1:43.60 (51.52)    2:34.67 (51.08)    3:24.41 (49.75)
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:23.35    3:24.93   3 
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Leonard, Darrin                
     3) Gafanha, Dominick               4) Medeiros, Nicholas             
          51.27 (51.27)    1:42.90 (51.64)    2:35.90 (53.00)    3:24.93 (49.04)
  3 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                3:22.72    3:26.25   3 
     1) Payne, Steven                   2) Jackson, Prince                
     3) Luxama, Donald                  4) Laraque, Brandon               
          52.84 (52.84)    1:45.00 (52.17)    2:37.18 (52.19)    3:26.25 (49.08)
  4 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:25.00    3:28.26   3 
     1) Cella, Joshua                   2) Conley, Quisana                
     3) Bacchi, Matthew                 4) Gorka, Adam                    
          50.58 (50.58)    1:43.41 (52.83)    2:37.54 (54.14)    3:28.26 (50.72)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  3:31.28    3:29.30   3 
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Johnson, Caelan                
     3) Appell, Avi                     4) Dreher, Jai                    
          52.01 (52.01)    1:43.29 (51.28)    2:37.35 (54.07)    3:29.30 (51.96)
  6 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            3:28.84    3:30.05   3 
     1) Newton, Joshua                  2) Whitelock, Brian               
     3) Davies, Leland                  4) Roter, Dawid                   
          51.92 (51.92)    1:45.28 (53.37)    2:37.39 (52.12)    3:30.05 (52.66)
  7 Sayreville HS  'A'                                3:32.81    3:33.33   2 
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Jayanth, Armaan                
     3) Khan, Faizjilani                4) Jones, Joshua                  
          53.99 (53.99)    1:49.34 (55.36)    2:41.16 (51.82)    3:33.33 (52.17)
  8 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                               3:33.96    3:33.65   2 
     1) Kaplan, Jordan                  2) Brzozowski, Jack               
     3) Samavenkata, Uda                4) Marrow, Jacob                  
          55.03 (55.03)    1:49.91 (54.88)    2:43.42 (53.51)    3:33.65 (50.24)
  9 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          3:37.68    3:35.90   2 
     1) Garcia, Alejandro               2) Globis, Adam                   
     3) Rivera, Bobby                   4) Lee, Julian                    
          54.37 (54.37)    1:49.03 (54.67)    2:41.87 (52.84)    3:35.90 (54.03)
 10 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                               3:24.93    3:36.76   3 
     1) Stevens, Jeremiah               2) Dejesus, Jon                   
     3) Jenkins, Naxier                 4) Federo, David                  
          54.57 (54.57)    1:48.40 (53.84)    2:43.81 (55.42)    3:36.76 (52.95)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      3:33.00    3:40.20   2 
     1) Alfaro, Jeffry                  2) Krakowski, Nick                
     3) Mensah, Pharrell                4) Abdelaal, Mohamed              
          54.70 (54.70)    1:50.56 (55.86)    2:45.96 (55.41)    3:40.20 (54.25)
 12 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:41.65   2 
     1) O'Hara, Aidan                   2) Abramik, Sean                  
     3) Cabrera, Diego                  4) Chittigidde, Amaresh           
          55.28 (55.28)    1:49.73 (54.45)    2:44.98 (55.26)    3:41.65 (56.68)
 13 Dunellen HS  'A'                                  3:41.00    3:43.93   2 
     1) Buccino, Anthony                2) Klezer, Marcus                 
     3) Lockett, Terrell                4) Lopez, Claudio                 
          54.72 (54.72)    1:53.06 (58.34)    2:49.52 (56.47)    3:43.93 (54.41)
 14 Highland Park HS  'A'                             3:47.10    3:44.55   1 
     1) Burke, Padric                   2) Landis, Matt                   
     3) Lee, Thomas                     4) Cranley, Joesph                
          57.78 (57.78)  1:59.84 (1:02.07)
 15 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:40.55    3:46.52   2 
     1) Lee-Briggs, Zane                2) Souza, Andre                   
     3) Miller, Austin                  4) Wallace, Shalon                
          52.93 (52.93)    1:47.66 (54.73)    2:44.07 (56.41)  3:46.52 (1:02.46)
 16 South River HS  'A'                               3:56.40    3:49.65   1 
     1) Carr, Oliver                    2) Carroccio, Matthew             
     3) Obando, Ian                     4) Ferreira, Alex                 
 17 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:50.21   2 
     1) Rau, Tom                        2) Dailey, Ethan                  
     3) Habeeb, Andrew                  4) Ramirez, Josh                  
          56.86 (56.86)    1:55.37 (58.52)    2:54.04 (58.67)    3:50.21 (56.18)
 18 Timothy Christian School  'A'                     3:59.00    3:52.94   1 
     1) Aviles, Nate                    2) Solorzano, Samuel              
     3) Stuhl, Ben                      4) Li, Leo                        
          55.45 (55.45)    1:53.88 (58.43)
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stocki, Jake                 East Brunswi        13-06.00   14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-01 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Castimore, Mathew            South Brunsw        13-06.00   13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Smith, William               J F Kennedy         14-01.00  J13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  4 Kusmider, Devin              East Brunswi        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Mraz, Jason                  Edison HS           12-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nieratko, Joshua             Sayreville H        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Santiago, Javier             South Brunsw        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 McSweeney, Brian             East Brunswi         9-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Franco, Matthew              St. Joseph H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO     O   XXX 
  9 Cohen, Jeremy                Old Bridge H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  9 Padki, Kedar                 South Brunsw        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  9 Ur, Dylan                    Old Bridge H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  9 Pangilinan, Ethan            Piscataway T        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    XO   XXX 
 14 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf        11-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 15 Yousif, Ayman                Old Bridge H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Posner, Mason                Edison HS            9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Valentin, Erick              Piscataway T         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Jim                  Piscataway T         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grossman, Matthew            St. Joseph H         8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, William                Edison HS            9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Ian                   Sayreville H                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret HS         23-00.00   23-00.00  
      21-05.50  20-09.50  21-01  22-04.25  23-00  22-03.50
  2 Oyewole, Ayomide             Colonia HS          23-02.50   22-11.00  
      22-04.50  21-10.50  22-01.75  22-05  22-03  22-11
  3 Buntin, Naran                J P Stevens                    22-10.50  
      22-07.25  22-04.50  22-10.50  22-10.50  FOUL  21-10
  4 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H        22-10.50   22-05.00  
      21-01.75  22-05  21-10.50  21-02  21-04.50  21-00
  5 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H        21-04.75   21-09.00  
      21-09  20-06.50  20-02  20-08  20-07  20-08.25
  6 Costeira, Tyler              St. Joseph H        22-05.50   21-05.50  
      21-03  20-11  21-05.50  20-11  20-06  20-09.50
  7 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge H        20-04.25   21-01.00  
      20-10  20-10  19-05.50  19-07  21-01  20-06
  8 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T        22-06.00  J21-01.00  
      21-01  19-09  19-01           
  9 Hendricks, Dylan             Colonia HS          22-02.50   20-09.50  
      20-06  20-09.50  20-07         
 10 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS          23-08.00   20-07.75  
      20-05.75  20-07.75  20-04         
 11 Cobb, William                North Brunsw        20-00.50   20-05.50  
      20-00  19-09  20-05.50         
 12 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H        22-10.00   20-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05           
 13 Palms, Jalil                 South Plainf        21-02.00   20-02.00  
      20-00.75  20-02  19-05         
 14 Pitts, Angel                 Carteret HS         18-02.50   20-00.00  
      19-04  20-00  FOUL           
 15 Dreher, Jai                  Metuchen HS                   J20-00.00  
      18-04  20-00  FOUL         
 16 Ufuah, Oseghale              South Brunsw        20-00.25   19-08.50  
      19-05  19-04.50  19-08.50         
 17 Mensah, Travis               Old Bridge H        20-02.00  J19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-03.50         
 18 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw        21-03.00   19-07.50  
      18-10.50  19-07.50  18-06         
 19 Wright, Zaire                Sayreville H        18-05.00   19-07.25  
      19-04.75  19-07.25  18-02.50          
 20 Flax, Adam                   East Brunswi        20-11.75   19-06.50  
      FOUL  18-00  19-06.50         
 21 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H        19-03.00   19-05.75  
      18-06.25  19-05.75  18-09.25         
 22 Davis, Jordan                St. Joseph H        18-01.00   19-04.00  
      18-03.50  19-04  19-01          
 23 Belihomji, Rayo              South Brunsw        20-01.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  18-07  18-02.50         
 24 Bhat, Adeesh                 J F Kennedy         19-09.50   19-01.00  
      19-01  19-01  18-10           
 25 Carr, Oliver                 South River         17-10.00   18-11.50  
      18-07.50  18-11.50  18-09.50         
 26 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswi        19-04.75   18-10.50  
      17-08  18-01.50  18-10.50          
 27 Nieskens, Abdullah           Spotswood HS        19-11.75   18-08.50  
      18-04  17-11  18-08.50         
 28 Moran, Christopher           Spotswood HS        20-01.25   18-06.00  
      18-06  17-11  18-03         
 29 McNeill, Elijah              South Plainf        19-06.50  J18-06.00  
      18-06  16-09  16-04         
 30 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.         19-09.50   18-05.50  
      16-03  16-07.50  18-05.50         
 31 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri        16-11.50   18-05.25  
      18-01.50  18-05.25  18-05         
 32 Ritter, Ty`Liq               Piscataway T        18-11.00   18-04.50  
      18-03  17-07.50  18-04.50         
 33 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS         18-06.00  J18-04.50  
      8-00.50  18-02.25  18-04.50         
 34 Krebs, Frederik              Metuchen HS         18-02.00   18-04.00  
      17-09  18-04  16-09          
 35 Mraz, Jason                  Edison HS           18-00.50   18-03.50  
      17-06.50  18-03.50  18-03.50         
 36 Joseph, Dion                 New Brunswic        20-01.50   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  17-09  FOUL         
 37 Kim, Sergey                  J P Stevens         18-06.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  18-01  17-11.50         
 38 Fowlkes, Devon               J P Stevens                    18-01.25  
      18-01.25  17-07  17-08          
 39 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf        17-10.00   18-01.00  
      17-03.50  18-01  18-00          
 40 Davis, Derrick               East Brunswi        19-06.75   18-00.50  
      17-05.50  17-11  18-00.50         
 41 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H        19-03.25  J18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  17-05.50         
 42 Silvera, Nichos              Piscataway T        17-08.00   18-00.00  
      17-11  18-00  17-09         
 43 Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr H        17-10.00   17-11.00  
      17-03  17-11  17-06.25         
 44 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart        19-01.00   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-07.50  16-06           
 45 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS           19-05.50   17-09.00  
      17-09  17-07  17-05.25         
 46 fuess, daneil                Metuchen HS         17-03.00   17-06.50  
      17-04  17-06.50  FOUL         
 47 Camara, Sekou                South River         16-07.50   17-06.00  
      17-04  17-06  16-10.50         
 48 Weitman, Austin              Monroe Twp.         17-03.00   17-03.50  
      17-00.50  16-08  17-03.50         
 49 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H        17-04.50   17-03.00  
      17-03  17-01  17-01           
 50 Alea, Vail                   Monroe Twp.         19-05.00   17-02.50  
      16-10.50  17-02.50            
 51 Benoit, Donavon              Edison HS           17-00.00  J17-02.50  
      15-11.50  16-07  17-02.50         
 52 Wilson, Darius               Old Bridge H        19-00.00   17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Lumsden, Brian               Spotswood HS        18-07.25   17-01.00  
      16-06  17-01  FOUL          
 54 Smith, Khayri                South Brunsw        18-06.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL           
 55 Spivey, Julian               Timothy Chri        14-08.50   14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri        16-08.75    7-00.50  
      7-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durden, Corey                Old Bridge H        57-03.75   52-11.00  
      FOUL  48-02.50  47-11.25  52-11  FOUL  50-10.75
  2 Benoit, Donavon              Edison HS           52-01.50   49-08.50  
      49-08.50  48-04.50  49-00.50  48-10  48-00  47-06.25
  3 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex HS        50-02.00   49-03.25  
      49-03.25  FOUL  48-00.75  48-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw        50-04.25   48-11.75  
      47-03  48-11.75  41-02  46-05  46-02.75  43-09.50
  5 Defilippis, Matthew          Old Bridge H        44-07.00   47-10.00  
      47-05.50  45-00  47-10  46-04  43-05.75  45-05.25
  6 Kleinow, Gregory             Old Bridge H        48-08.00   47-08.75  
      47-08.75  46-04.25  43-10.25  45-08  47-03.25  FOUL
  7 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswi        52-00.75   46-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08.50  46-00.75  44-09  45-05.50
  8 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge H        46-09.00   45-10.00  
      43-09  FOUL  44-03.50  43-04  FOUL  45-10
  9 Sadek, Daniel                South Brunsw        43-11.50   43-00.00  
      42-05  43-00  42-08.50           
 10 Davila, Keshon               New Brunswic        36-10.00   42-08.00  
      38-01.75  42-08  38-09.75           
 11 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw        46-00.00   42-00.00  
      42-00  FOUL  41-07.25           
 12 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw        40-10.50   41-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06           
 13 Cauley, Garret               South Brunsw        38-06.50   41-04.50  
      41-04.50  FOUL  39-10.75           
 14 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy         41-06.25   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  40-06.50  FOUL           
 15 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri        40-03.00   41-00.25  
      41-00  40-08.50  41-00.25           
 16 Carlson, Joseph              South Brunsw        37-04.00   40-03.00  
      39-02.25  40-02.75  40-03           
 17 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS        42-01.00   39-09.00  
      39-09  FOUL  39-07           
 18 Garcia, Christopher          Woodbridge H        39-05.00   39-07.50  
      39-07.50  38-05  FOUL            
 19 Yuill, Reilly                Piscataway T        43-07.00   39-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50           
 20 Comer, David                 East Brunswi        41-00.75   39-00.50  
      37-08.25  FOUL  39-00.50           
 21 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville H        38-03.50   38-09.50  
      37-09  38-09.50  FOUL           
 22 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri        37-10.75   38-04.50  
      FOUL  38-04.50  FOUL           
 23 Arocho, Kyle                 Dunellen HS         34-06.00   38-00.50  
      FOUL  36-05.50  38-00.50           
 24 Hermitt, John                St. Joseph H        42-00.00   37-10.50  
      37-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Wu, Chris                    Metuchen HS         39-11.50   37-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50           
 26 Ajala, Adedamola             Sayreville H        37-01.25   37-01.00  
      37-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Pak, Sam                     J P Stevens         36-07.00   36-11.00  
      36-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswic        37-06.00   36-09.50  
      36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Crews, Alex                  South Plainf        40-06.75   36-08.00  
      FOUL  36-08  FOUL           
 29 Ervin, Elijah                Metuchen HS         37-00.50   36-08.00  
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Heine, Jeff                  South Plainf        38-03.00   36-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-01.25           
 32 Hines, August                Metuchen HS         32-03.75   35-03.25  
      FOUL  35-03.25  FOUL           
 33 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville H        35-10.00   35-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03           
 34 Cokley, Abdul                South Plainf        35-06.75   34-00.50  
      34-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Bailey, Kumar                Piscataway T        33-03.50   33-07.50  
      33-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Patel, Deep                  J F Kennedy         29-06.25   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Kinsey, Na'Im                Woodbridge H        35-00.00   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Wang, Tony                   Edison HS           33-04.00   31-05.25  
      31-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens         35-01.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00           
 40 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswi        35-01.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Trapp, Tre'von               Edison HS           28-02.50   26-04.00  
      26-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Anthony              Old Bridge H          182-11     183-08  
      174-02  162-07  183-08  171-04  158-00  178-00
  2 Martinez, Kevyn              St. Joseph H          166-09     163-03  
      131-05  FOUL  163-03  133-00  144-04  FOUL
  3 Abbott, Mekhi                Monroe Twp.           168-04     161-06  
      161-04  153-06  FOUL  159-11  FOUL  161-06
  4 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS          145-00     151-00  
      151-00  FOUL  141-07  133-07  142-04  148-04
  5 Mink, Nick                   Middlesex HS          112-01     145-04  
      134-00  143-02  141-08  132-09  134-03  145-04
  6 Patel, Prem                  Old Bridge H          148-01     144-00  
      121-10  FOUL  144-00  FOUL  136-01  114-09
  7 Morales, Michael             South Brunsw          161-01     142-06  
      142-06  FOUL  FOUL  115-03  124-03  125-06
  8 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswi          151-00     138-06  
      118-05  138-06  131-06  133-03  133-04  FOUL
  9 Matikonis, Ken               Monroe Twp.           144-10     132-09  
      132-09  124-07  124-09           
 10 Ferrer, Joaquin              South Brunsw          135-06     129-04  
      116-11  116-06  129-04         
 11 Santana, Brandon             Old Bridge H          139-02     125-11  
      125-11  FOUL  101-11           
 12 Zimbicki, Hunter             East Brunswi          142-11     125-10  
      125-10  122-08  125-01           
 13 Goodger, Ian                 East Brunswi          138-04     125-02  
      114-11  121-03  125-02           
 14 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri          129-04     125-00  
      125-00  113-02  105-09           
 15 Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS             130-00     123-04  
      123-04  111-08  117-00           
 15 Qualls, Colyn                Metuchen HS           139-10     123-04  
      123-04  114-00  122-07           
 17 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge H          129-02     122-02  
      117-04  119-00  122-02           
 18 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri          121-00     121-04  
      121-04  121-00  120-07           
 19 Moran, Christopher           Spotswood HS          128-03     120-04  
      101-00  120-04  112-08           
 20 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw          145-00     118-10  
      FOUL  118-10  FOUL           
 21 Suksucheep, Pirakant         Highland Par          112-01     116-08  
      92-08  116-08  106-01           
 21 Baradhi, Michael             North Brunsw          122-10     116-08  
      104-00  116-08  FOUL           
 23 Blanchard, Zach              St. Joseph H          120-00     114-10  
      110-10  114-10  105-03           
 24 Badilla, Antonio             J F Kennedy           100-00     113-05  
      93-01  110-08  113-05           
 25 Watung, Jason                Dunellen HS           115-00     111-07  
      111-07  105-00  103-06           
 26 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville H          107-00     111-03  
      111-03  108-08  FOUL           
 27 Elbeyar, Yusef               Woodbridge H          107-11     110-11  
      94-02  110-11  FOUL           
 28 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS          124-00     110-03  
      110-03    x             
 29 Rios, Miguel                 South River           107-07     109-09  
      95-08  109-09  106-02           
 30 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens           111-10     106-09  
      97-04  100-07  106-09           
 31 Eldakrowry, Mazen            Dunellen HS           115-00     105-09  
      FOUL  105-09  104-03           
 32 Hartwick, Ben                Highland Par          109-08     105-03  
      105-03    x             
 33 Desmelyk, Jon                Dunellen HS           111-11     104-02  
      103-07     104-02           
 34 Smith, Jalen                 Highland Par                     103-11  
      87-01     103-11           
 35 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville H          119-10     103-10  
      102-04  FOUL  103-10           
 36 Hyman, Josh                  Metuchen HS           110-02     102-09  
      102-09    x             
 37 Kelsey, Kareem               North Brunsw          109-08     101-08  
      90-00  101-08  99-01          
 38 Dougert, Kyle                Spotswood HS          122-04     100-07  
      80-11  100-07               
 39 Ahmed, Mohammed              New Brunswic           96-02      99-09  
      83-01  99-09               
 40 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy            99-03      98-11  
      98-11    x             
 41 Whittington, Chris           Metuchen HS           104-08      97-03  
      97-03    x             
 42 Brown, Spencer               J P Stevens            92-00      95-09  
      95-09    x             
 43 Leon, Jose                   Woodbridge H          121-10      91-04  
      FOUL  91-04               
 44 Vega, Isaiah                 Carteret HS           117-04      87-03  
      87-03    x             
 45 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS             107-00      86-10  
      86-10    x             
 46 Esposito, Kyle               Sayreville H                      86-01  
      86-01    x             
 47 Cabrera, Diego               Edison HS              80-00      79-10  
      79-10    x             
 48 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswic          119-09      75-10  
      75-10    x             
 49 Savoth, Dom                  J P Stevens           100-07      75-08  
      FOUL  75-08  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS         112        2) Sayreville HS              98   
    3) East Brunswick HS           44        4) Piscataway Twp HS          43   
    5) Woodbridge HS               40        6) Highland Park HS           32   
    7) Old Bridge HS               28.50     8) South Plainfield HS        25   
    9) Colonia HS                  21       10) North Brunswick HS         19   
   11) Edison HS                   16       12) Metuchen HS                15   
   13) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin     14.50    14) Monroe Twp. HS             14   
   15) Middlesex HS                13       16) Carteret HS                 8   
   17) J P Stevens HS               6       18) New Brunswick HS            5   
   19) Perth Amboy HS               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS          65.75     2) Old Bridge HS              59   
    3) Colonia HS                  47        4) Piscataway Twp HS          46   
    5) East Brunswick HS           43        6) Edison HS                  39.75
    7) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    37        8) J P Stevens HS             36   
    9) Sayreville HS               30.50    10) North Brunswick HS         30   
   11) Middlesex HS                22       11) Monroe Twp. HS             22   
   13) Metuchen HS                 19       14) Carteret HS                18   
   14) Highland Park HS            18       16) Woodbridge HS              14   
   17) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin      7       18) Perth Amboy HS              2   
   19) South Plainfield HS          1       19) Bishop Ahr HS               1