4/28– Special Olympic Area Championships (Cherokee)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 02:30 PM
                         Special Olympics - 4/28/2018                          
                         Meet Director:  Kate Maloney                          
                             Cherokee High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Angelina      13 Willingboro            10.20      10.25  
 
Girls 15&U 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fallon, Madison           15 Cherokee               28.69      31.13  
 
Girls 16+ 25 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Niles, Arielle            26 Opics Allsta           10.69       8.75   2 
  2 Houston, Carraya          16 Willingboro             8.90      11.30   1 
 
Girls 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fedder, Leila             21 Opics Allsta           21.00      29.82  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Foglia, Samantha          15 Bda Iron Men           27.53      36.62  
 
Girls 15&U 50 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arab, Abigail             14 Willingboro             8.80       9.43  
  2 Waicus, Darcie            15 Kingsway               16.00      13.80  
  3 Evans, Carle              13 Bda Iron Men           10.82      13.81  
  4 Marinari, Sophia           8 Bda Iron Men           15.60      15.68  
  5 Foglia, Samantha          15 Bda Iron Men           21.81      28.42  
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jill             19 Northern Bur           21.20      22.00  
  2 Thier, Cali               19 Northern Bur           37.00      38.00  
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dugan, Jessica            18 Bcsssd                 13.90       9.30   3 
  2 Petroni, Aliese           18 Cherokee               10.38      10.42   3 
  3 Capehart, Aisha           19 Willingboro            10.50      10.50   3 
  4 Simpkins, Amanda          20 Opics Allsta                      10.58   5 
  5 Bunce, Sarrah             17 Northern Bur           13.50      10.75   2 
  6 Clark, Janni              21 Opics Allsta           10.25      11.59   4 
  7 Hartzell, Megan           22 Opics Allsta           25.20      12.67   4 
  8 Hampton-Owens, Auhnonda   17 Opics Allsta           12.20      12.70   2 
  9 Manatone, Anna               Opics Allsta                      13.00   5 
 10 Havener, Gabby            21 Lenape                 26.30      14.55   4 
 11 Hausler, Sara             23 Opics Allsta           28.20      15.14   4 
 12 Musseb, David             21 Willingboro            12.50      16.61   4 
 13 Niles, Arielle            26 Opics Allsta           29.16      17.43   4 
 14 Russo, Lauren             17 Northern Bur           19.58      22.65   2 
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jill             19 Northern Bur           41.10      26.50  
  2 Thier, Cali               19 Northern Bur         1:15.00      55.74  
 
Girls 16+ 50 Meter Dash Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dugan, Megan              18 Bcsssd                 54.00      24.69  
  2 Comeau, Vivan             18 Kingsway             1:07.00      26.95  
 
Girls 15&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Nicole           14 Bcsssd                 18.18      15.85   1 
  2 Close, Robin              14 Bda Iron Men           13.33      17.87   1 
  3 Boyd, Becca               13 Northern Bur           27.60      23.95   1 
  4 Waicus, Darcie            15 Kingsway               49.00      26.93   2 
  5 Marinari, Sophia           8 Bda Iron Men           33.26      31.32   1 
 
Girls 16+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kiss, Molly               18 Bcsssd                 20.65      17.44   3 
  2 Dugan, Jessica            18 Bcsssd                 24.90      18.06   3 
  3 Clifton, Elise            17 Opics Allsta           12.25      18.85   3 
  4 Lake, Ariel               16 Bcsssd                 22.60      18.93   2 
  5 Petroni, Aliese           18 Cherokee               23.42      19.31   3 
  6 Wright, Chamearah         17 Willingboro            20.40      21.97   2 
  7 Sanville, Korinne         18 Kingsway               50.00      37.50   3 
 
Girls 16+ 100 Meter Dash Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dugan, Megan              18 Bcsssd               1:00.53      47.94  
  2 Comeau, Vivan             18 Kingsway             1:35.00    1:13.70  
 
Girls 15&U 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bonelli, Nicole           14 Bcsssd                 44.37      36.11  
 
Girls 16+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Deila             25 Opics Allsta           41.86      39.54   2 
  2 Kiss, Molly               18 Bcsssd                 20.18      42.75   2 
  3 Lake, Ariel               16 Bcsssd                 55.60      42.95   1 
  4 Clifton, Elise            17 Opics Allsta           52.30      49.78   1 
 
Girls 15&U 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Close, Robin              14 Bda Iron Men         1:36.00    1:28.97  
 
Girls 16+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miller, Deila             25 Opics Allsta         1:30.00    1:35.00   2 
 
Girls 16+ Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simpkins, Amanda          20 Opics Allsta                      35-00  
      26-00  32-00  35-00           
  2 Petroni, Aliese           18 Cherokee                          28-00  
      26-00  28-00  21-00           
  3 Clark, Janni              21 Opics Allsta           0.26m      27-00  
      27-00  25-00  25-00           
  3 Hartzell, Megan           22 Opics Allsta           0.29m      27-00  
      26-00  25-00  27-00           
  5 Hampton-Owens, Auhnonda   17 Opics Allsta                      24-00  
      21-00  21-00  24-00           
  6 Hausler, Sara             23 Opics Allsta           0.24m      23-00  
      18-00  18-00  23-00           
  6 Manatone, Anna               Opics Allsta                      23-00  
      20-00  12-00  23-00           
  8 Niles, Arielle            26 Opics Allsta                      11-00  
      7-00  10-00  11-00           
 
Girls 15&U Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arab, Abigail             14 Willingboro                    39-07.00  
      35-05  39-07  31-02           
  2 Boyd, Becca               13 Northern Bur           0.26m   34-00.00  
      34-00  31-00  22-00           
  3 Evans, Carle              13 Bda Iron Men           0.14m   27-00.00  
      19-00  27-00  26-00           
  4 Fallon, Madison           15 Cherokee                        6-00.00  
      4-00  6-00  5-00           
 
Girls 16+ Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capehart, Aisha           19 Willingboro                    51-05.00  
      51-05  42-00  34-09           
  2 Bunce, Sarrah             17 Northern Bur           0.29m   30-07.00  
      30-07  27-00  25-10           
  3 Fedder, Leila             21 Opics Allsta           0.21m   27-00.00  
      9-00  10-00  27-00           
  4 Havener, Gabby            21 Lenape                 0.12m   13-00.00  
      13-00  11-00  8-00           
  4 Comeau, Vivan             18 Kingsway               0.06m   13-00.00  
      13-00  13-00  13-00           
  6 Edwards, Jill             19 Northern Bur           0.06m    7-00.00  
      6-00  6-00  7-00           
  7 Thier, Cali               19 Northern Bur           0.06m    6-00.00  
      6-00  6-00  5-00           
 
Boys 15&U 25 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Thomas           13 Willingboro             6.60       5.24  
  2 Montford, Marquise        13 Willingboro             7.20       5.31  
  3 Arab, Elijah              13 Willingboro             9.80       6.92  
  4 Marino, Johnathan         11 Opics Allsta           16.15       7.11  
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eastman, Abele            17 Willingboro             6.60       5.60   2 
 
Boys 16+ 25 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Joseph            21 Opics Allsta           20.60      21.68  
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holland, Gabe             15 Cherokee                9.13       8.24   4 
  2 Yearby, Christopher       14 Willingboro             9.00       9.60   3 
  3 Dwyer, Noah                9 Opics Allsta           10.49      10.49   1 
  4 Leonard, Yeshua           15 Bcsssd                 12.90      10.51   5 
  5 Cookson, Sean             14 Burlington T           14.20      10.54   3 
  6 Floyd, Logan              13 Burlington T           14.10      10.65   3 
  7 Collins, Devin            12 Willingboro            15.80      11.59   2 
  8 Gilmore, Amir             14 Bda Iron Men           13.90      11.65   4 
  9 Arnold, George            10 Bda Iron Men           13.36      11.72   2 
 10 Parker, Isaiah            10 Burlington T           14.50      11.77   2 
 11 List, Justin              13 Burlington T           16.20      12.77   3 
 12 Marino, Johnathan         11 Opics Allsta           32.80      13.96   2 
 13 Santos, Jon               14 Bda Iron Men           16.13      14.39   4 
 14 Calderon, Nick            15 Bcsssd                 23.90      14.51   4 
 15 Cookson, Andrew           12 Burlington T           20.10      17.34   2 
 
Boys 15&U 50 Meter Dash Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clousel, Jeremiah         12 Willingboro            29.80      14.44  
  2 Blake, Nicholas           14 Willingboro            27.60      15.22  
  3 Neeley, Terrell           13 Willingboro            31.20      15.32  
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash WheelChair S
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Joshua           21 Bcsssd                 50.54      19.44  
  2 Jordan, Joseph            21 Opics Allsta           48.60      41.45  
  3 Pell, Connor              18 Bcsssd                 58.40      43.43  
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bartolomei, Abdiel        16 Cherokee                7.33       7.93   5 
  2 Warner, Joe               18 Opics Allsta           10.52       8.13   7 
  3 Collins, Tarik            17 Willingboro             8.10       8.28   6 
  4 Gibson, Isaac             20 Bcsssd                 12.90       8.39   9 
  5 Emenheiser, Justin        18 Cherokee               10.21       8.47   7 
  6 Applegate, Matt           17 Bcsssd                 11.60       8.96   6 
  7 Bolder, Miles             17 Willingboro            12.50       8.97   6 
  8 Jackson, Myles            21 Opics Allsta           10.20       9.13   8 
  9 Bass, Andrew              18 Lenape                  9.90      10.18   7 
 10 Zaknich, Peter            17 Bda Iron Men           10.44      10.37   6 
 11 Asseta, Charles           26 Opics Allsta           10.63      10.55   9 
 12 Devlin, Sean              26 Opics Allsta           11.25      10.62   9 
 13 Gerrity, Shawn            17 Burlington T           16.10      10.72   6 
 14 Potts, Will               17 Kingsway               10.70      11.42   6 
 15 Wilson, Jalin             20 Opics Allsta           12.25      12.38   9 
 16 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway               19.00      12.76   8 
 17 Gross, Cory               24 Opics Allsta           15.47      13.31   9 
 18 Kratochwill, John         16 Lenape                 28.80      13.97   5 
 19 Tambascia, Nick           18 Kingsway             1:00.00      51.06   7 
 20 Ricotti, Ethan            16 Bda Iron Men           15.22      52.29   5 
 
Boys 16+ 50 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Duhamel, Joshua           21 Bcsssd                 30.38      31.00  
  2 Pell, Connor              18 Bcsssd                 29.28      33.00  
 
Boys 15&U 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Devin              15 Bcsssd                 17.60      13.53   5 
  2 Benson, Aries             15 Opics Allsta           16.20      15.29   6 
  3 Holland, Gabe             15 Cherokee               15.28      17.02   5 
  4 Cookson, Sean             14 Burlington T           30.30      18.67   4 
  5 King, Chris               15 Northern Bur           21.43      18.68   5 
  6 Gaskins, Dameyn           15 Bcsssd                 27.50      18.81   4 
  7 Nunez, Devin               9 Opics Allsta           22.50      18.84   1 
  8 Garmon, Caleb                Northern Bur           21.21      18.87   5 
  9 Floyd, Logan              13 Burlington T           27.50      20.59   3 
 10 Dwyer, Noah                9 Opics Allsta           22.20      20.85   1 
 11 Shaw, Antonio             14 Bda Iron Men           19.46      21.31   4 
 12 Gilmore, Amir             14 Bda Iron Men           24.87      22.76   3 
 13 Buzby, Johnathon           8 Burlington T           27.50      22.81   1 
 14 Arnold, George            10 Bda Iron Men           20.59      23.46   1 
 15 Konek, Aiden              15 Bcsssd                 24.90      23.95   6 
 16 Calderon, Nick            15 Bcsssd                 42.43      29.00   5 
 17 List, Justin              13 Burlington T           34.50      31.23   3 
 
Boys 16+ 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Darius            16 Bcsssd                 16.20      13.22   6 
  2 Gebbia, Joe               17 Lenape                 13.60      14.33   8 
  3 Bartolomei, Abdiel        16 Cherokee               13.25      14.67   7 
  4 Jacocks, Ahmad            16 Bcsssd                 20.90      14.74   7 
  5 Martin, Collin            18 Opics Allsta           15.20      14.98   9 
  6 Waters, Shaymear          20 Lenape                 15.30      15.43  10 
  7 Guzman, Alex              18 Northern Bur           17.90      15.77   9 
  8 Gibson, Isaac             20 Bcsssd                 28.10      15.96  10 
  9 Nesnay, John              20 Lenape                 32.30      16.11  10 
 10 Muscella, Jonah           21 Northern Bur           18.80      16.93  10 
 11 Jackson, Myles            21 Opics Allsta           20.45      17.03  10 
 12 Emenheiser, Justin        18 Cherokee               21.32      17.27   9 
 13 Warner, Joe               18 Opics Allsta           22.50      17.64   8 
 14 Tyson, Nick               18 Cherokee               17.31      17.68   9 
 15 Boulden, Brandon          21 Lenape                 18.10      18.36  11 
 16 Applegate, Matt           17 Bcsssd                 20.53      18.45   8 
 17 Breymeier, David          18 Lenape                 17.60      18.95   8 
 18 Mecum, Sean               21 Bcsssd                 21.24      19.01  11 
 19 Zukowski, Andrew          17 Bcsssd                 20.53      19.80   8 
 20 Maioriello, Markie        16 Opics Allsta           20.00      20.35   6 
 21 Nielsen, Josh             16 Lenape                 30.30      20.79   7 
 22 Pezza, Benjamin           20 Opics Allsta           27.30      21.09  10 
 23 Tschebotarew, James       16 Northern Bur           20.10      21.12   7 
 24 Devlin, Sean              26 Opics Allsta           22.20      21.30  11 
 25 Asseta, Charles           26 Opics Allsta           47.50      21.44  11 
 26 Gerrity, Shawn            17 Burlington T           32.20      21.60   7 
 27 Zaknich, Peter            17 Bda Iron Men           19.22      22.31   8 
 28 Gonzalez, Marco           16 Bda Iron Men           17.41      24.38   7 
 29 Arnold, Jack              18 Northern Bur           29.90      25.44   9 
 30 Gross, Cory               24 Opics Allsta           27.30      25.68  11 
 31 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway                          39.22   9 
 
Boys 15&U 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Banks, Devin              15 Bcsssd                 42.51      28.63   2 
  2 Dwyer, Christopher        11 Opics Allsta           35.40      29.96   1 
  3 Benson, Aries             15 Opics Allsta           32.60      32.91   2 
  4 Guzman, Alexis            15 Northern Bur           38.90      33.24   2 
  5 Marino, Aramni            14 Opics Allsta           44.70      35.60   1 
  6 Konek, Aiden              15 Bcsssd                 57.60      36.16   2 
  7 Garmon, Caleb                Northern Bur           39.10      36.56   2 
  8 Guzman, Axel              12 Northern Bur           45.50      36.84   1 
  9 Nunez, Devin               9 Opics Allsta           41.80      39.38   1 
 10 Marino, Andrew            11 Opics Allsta           48.20      39.64   1 
 11 Gaskins, Dameyn           15 Bcsssd                 56.20      47.56   2 
 12 David Lee, Elijah            Kingsway             1:10.00    1:02.38   4 
 
Boys 16+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Stokes, Darius            16 Bcsssd                 43.53      27.14   3 
  2 Tasamalm, Pierre          23 Opics Allsta           34.80      29.07   4 
  3 Mansaray, Amadu           24 Opics Allsta           35.22      31.40   5 
  4 Wright, Brandon           22 Opics Allsta           33.50      32.84   5 
  5 Jacocks, Ahmad            16 Bcsssd                 45.68      33.26   3 
  6 Guzman, Alex              18 Northern Bur           43.10      35.47   3 
  7 Redcross, Steven          23 Opics Allsta           39.60      37.69   4 
  8 Muscella, Jonah           21 Northern Bur           36.20      39.26   4 
  9 Zukowski, Andrew          17 Bcsssd                 45.60      40.22   3 
 10 Beebe, James              24 Opics Allsta           47.70      40.34   5 
 11 Mecum, Sean               21 Bcsssd                 45.60      42.12   5 
 12 Pezza, Benjamin           20 Opics Allsta         1:06.00      46.82   5 
 13 Maioriello, Markie        16 Opics Allsta           54.00      48.51   3 
 14 Potts, Will               17 Kingsway               59.00      54.36   3 
 
Boys 15&U 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Marino, Aramni            14 Opics Allsta         1:33.80    1:24.14   2 
 
Boys 16+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tasamalm, Pierre          23 Opics Allsta         1:09.60    1:21.49   1 
  2 Tyson, Nick               18 Cherokee             1:41.20    1:28.24   2 
  3 Redcross, Steven          23 Opics Allsta         1:18.40    1:36.93   1 
  4 Wright, Brandon           22 Opics Allsta         1:28.50    1:48.17   1 
  5 Mansaray, Amadu           24 Opics Allsta         1:29.80    1:48.18   1 
  6 Beebe, James              24 Opics Allsta                    1:48.93   2 
 
Boys 15&U 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Brandon           14 Bcsssd              14:00.00   12:28.52  
 
Boys 15&U Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marino, Andrew            11 Opics Allsta           0.27m      50-00  
      50-00  32-00  40-00           
  2 Holland, Gabe             15 Cherokee                          46-00  
      46-00  40-00  40-00           
  3 Marino, Aramni            14 Opics Allsta                      32-00  
      32-00  29-00  29-00           
 
Boys 16+ Javelin Throw Turbo Jav
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bartolomei, Abdiel        16 Cherokee                          55-00  
      44-00  54-00  55-00           
  2 Martin, Collin            18 Opics Allsta                      52-00  
      51-00  35-00  52-00           
  3 Tyson, Nick               18 Cherokee                          45-00  
      34-00  45-00  28-00           
  4 Devlin, Sean              26 Opics Allsta           0.24m      43-00  
      43-00  30-00  34-00           
  5 Emenheiser, Justin        18 Cherokee                          40-00  
      34-00  40-00  36-00           
  6 Wilson, Jalin             20 Opics Allsta                      39-00  
      38-00  36-00  39-00           
  7 Basham, Mikey             16 Bda Iron Men                      30-00  
      29-00  27-00  30-00           
  8 Gonzalez, Marco           16 Bda Iron Men           0.16m      14-00  
      13-00  10-00  14-00           
 
Boys 15&U Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Thomas           13 Willingboro                    60-08.00  
      60-08  40-09  53-10           
  2 Montford, Marquise        13 Willingboro                    47-03.00  
      47-03  42-09  44-02           
  3 Marino, Johnathan         11 Opics Allsta                   44-05.00  
      42-08  40-07  44-05           
  4 King, Chris               15 Northern Bur                   41-00.00  
      40-00  41-00  30-00           
  5 Clousel, Jeremiah         12 Willingboro            0.17m   39-08.00  
      31-04  38-06  39-08           
  6 Blake, Nicholas           14 Willingboro            0.25m   38-00.00  
      38-00  13-02  9-00           
  7 Collins, Devin            12 Willingboro            0.27m   29-06.00  
      27-03  22-07  29-06           
  8 David Lee, Elijah            Kingsway               0.18m   26-01.00  
      26-01  22-03  11-07           
  9 Santos, Jon               14 Bda Iron Men           0.08m   22-00.00  
      10-00  22-00  18-00           
 10 Neeley, Terrell           13 Willingboro            0.20m   21-00.00  
      17-00  21-00  19-00           
 11 Shaw, Antonio             14 Bda Iron Men           0.15m   20-00.00  
      13-03  9-02  20-00           
 12 Balsamo, Marco            13 Bda Iron Men           0.22m    9-02.00  
      9-02  8-06  5-02           
 
Boys 16+ Other Softball Thr
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Breymeier, David          18 Lenape                        125-00.00  
      125-00  123-00  121-00           
  2 Gebbia, Joe               17 Lenape                        121-00.00  
      111-00  106-00  121-00           
  3 Mathis, Cameron           20 Willingboro                    78-00.00  
      78-00  66-04  71-03           
  4 Bolder, Miles             17 Willingboro                    71-04.00  
      71-04  45-08  65-00           
  5 Bartolomei, Abdiel        16 Cherokee                       71-00.00  
      57-00  71-00  47-00           
  6 Martin, Collin            18 Opics Allsta                   63-10.00  
      47-10  60-00  63-10           
  7 Waters, Shaymear          20 Lenape                         61-00.00  
      61-00  24-00  36-04           
  8 Collins, Tarik            17 Willingboro                    51-00.00  
      51-00  45-00  50-00           
  9 Bass, Andrew              18 Lenape                         50-00.00  
      50-00  42-00  42-00           
 10 Tschebotarew, James       16 Northern Bur           0.19m   48-00.00  
      48-00  26-00  42-00           
 11 Nielsen, Josh             16 Lenape                 0.20m   36-00.00  
      28-04  36-00  34-00           
 12 Basham, Mikey             16 Bda Iron Men                   33-00.00  
      33-00  5-00  15-00           
 13 Fray-Byfield, Damir       16 Willingboro                    28-00.00  
      26-10  13-02  28-00           
 14 Boulden, Brandon          21 Lenape                         23-00.00  
      23-00  22-00  22-00           
 14 Ricotti, Ethan            16 Bda Iron Men           0.11m   23-00.00  
      19-02  23-00  19-03           
 16 Kratochwill, John         16 Lenape                         21-00.00  
      17-00  16-00  21-00           
 17 Atkins, RJ                19 Kingsway               0.20m   19-00.00  
      19-00  14-00               
 18 Dowdy, Thomas             25 Opics Allsta           0.16m   15-00.00  
      14-00  15-00  9-00           
 19 Tambascia, Nick           18 Kingsway               0.04m    4-02.00  
      3-01  4-02  1-02           
 
Mixed 15&U 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bcsssd  'C'                                       1:26.24    1:07.87  
     1) Zukowski, Andrew 17             2) Banks, Devin 15                
     3) Jacocks, Ahmad 16               4) Stokes, Darius 16              
  2 Bcsssd                                            1:15.23    1:13.50  
     1) Bonelli, Nicole 14              2) Kiss, Molly 18                 
     3) Lake, Ariel 16                  4) Dugan, Jessica 18              
  3 Bcsssd  'B'                                       1:34.17    1:31.33  
     1) Applegate, Matt 17              2) Mecum, Sean 21                 
     3) Gaskins, Dameyn 15              4) Konek, Aiden 15                
  4 Bda Iron Men                                      1:19.55    1:36.93  
     1) Arnold, George 10               2) Close, Robin 14                
     3) Gonzalez, Marco 16              4) Zaknich, Peter 17              
  5 Kingsway                                          3:15.00    2:01.50  
     1) Waicus, Darcie 15               2) Sanville, Korinne 18           
     3) Potts, Will 17                  4) David Lee, Elijah