5/19– Burlington County Open(RV)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 11:51 AM
                      Burlington County Open - 5/19/2018                       
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                Rancocas Valley                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   57 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           14.74      15.52   4 
  2 #  726 Johnson, Rayshawn     Willingboro            15.10      15.58   4 
  3 #  728 King, Jayaire         Willingboro            15.45      15.82   4 
  4 #  568 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           15.60      16.02   4 
  5 #  348 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           15.47      16.08   4 
  6 #  571 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           15.57      16.08   4 
  7 #  436 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS             15.61      16.16   4 
  8 #  514 Fagbolade, Ibukun     Rancocas Val           15.94      16.51   3 
  9 #  160 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson            16.54      16.53   3 
 10 #  267 Doerner, Matt         Lenape Reg.            16.55      16.54   3 
 11 #  735 Peterson, Kevin       Willingboro            17.30      16.86   2 
 12 #  504 Adams, Jabri          Rancocas Val           16.28      16.88   3 
 13 #  101 Cabbagestalk, Tra     Cherokee HS            16.20      17.32   3 
 14 #  206 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS              17.63      17.45   2 
 15 #  561 Hamlin, Daniel        Riverside HS           17.40      17.47   2 
 16 #  256 Adams, Jordan         Lenape Reg.            16.80      17.55   3 
 16 #  446 Wynn, Brayjon         Palmyra HS             18.00      17.55   2 
 18 #  268 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.            17.14      17.93   3 
 19 #  429 Weathersby, Taqua     Northern Bur           17.96      18.42   2 
 20 #  212 Murphy, Thomas        Delran HS              19.79      19.12   1 
 21 #  679 Wagner, Nick          Shawnee HS             19.85      19.58   1 
 22 #  618 Roseboro, Nathan      Seneca  HS             19.34      19.59   2 
 23 #  606 Eno, Ethan            Seneca  HS             17.76      19.96   2 
 24 #   45 Burel, Isaiah         Burlington T           17.29      20.24   2 
 25 #  602 Bevere, Griffin       Seneca  HS             19.98      20.41   1 
 26 #  313 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade            19.60      21.21   1 
 27 #  675 Portley, Jarett       Shawnee HS             20.77      21.33   1 
 -- #  519 Jackson-Swoope, D     Rancocas Val           15.50         FS   4 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  152 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            15.60      15.80   4 
  2 #  391 Raymond, Kaneisha     Northern Bur           16.11      16.29   4 
  3 #   30 James, Courtney       Burlington T           15.42      16.38   4 
  4 #  486 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val           16.39      16.53   4 
  5 #  452 Hightower, Kathry     Pemberton Tw           15.61      16.80   4 
  6 #  241 McDonald, Alexis      Lenape Reg.            16.09      16.90   4 
  7 #  691 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro            16.95      17.41   3 
  8 #   74 Clark, Kailyn         Cherokee HS            17.72      17.44   3 
  9 #  139 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson            17.36      17.88   3 
 10 #  389 Petit-Frere, Merc     Northern Bur           17.47      18.18   3 
 11 #  296 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade            18.01      18.36   2 
 12 #    8 Tarawali, Johnvia     Bordentown R           18.71      18.43   2 
 13 #  191 Hess, Kayla           Delran HS              19.00      18.48   2 
 14 #  579 Detwiler, Abigail     Seneca  HS             18.23      18.51   2 
 15 #  631 Curilla, Alyssa       Shawnee HS             18.40      18.58   2 
 16 #  435 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS             16.95      18.59   4 
 17 #   89 Miller, Maria         Cherokee HS            17.86      19.01   3 
 18 #  473 Brown, Kharonay       Rancocas Val           16.98      19.04   3 
 19 #  578 Derkas, Samantha      Seneca  HS             18.70      19.34   2 
 20 #   28 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T           21.05      19.36   1 
 21 #  580 Fotiou, Demetra       Seneca  HS             19.21      19.55   1 
 22 #  300 Olesky, Brionna       Maple Shade            17.97      19.59   2 
 23 #  387 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur           17.37      19.60   3 
 24 #  626 Aldakimov, Emily      Shawnee HS             20.04      19.72   1 
 25 #  197 Reynolds, Riley       Delran HS              20.03      20.00   1 
 26 #  200 Stavely, Kate         Delran HS              20.19      20.13   1 
 27 #  547 Lim, Jacqueline       Riverside HS           19.69      21.58   1 
 28 #  550 Provenzano, Ameli     Riverside HS           20.88      22.27   1 
 -- #  476 Flanagan, Rachel      Rancocas Val           16.91        DNF   4 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   62 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           11.40      11.59   5 
  2 #  562 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           11.47      11.64   4 
  3 #  734 Nah, Albert           Willingboro            11.24      11.65   5 
  4 #  724 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            11.15      11.70   5 
  5 #  209 House, Miekel         Delran HS                         11.73   1 
  6 #  527 Matlock, Tai          Rancocas Val           11.43      11.78   4 
  7 #   99 Bard, Elijah          Cherokee HS            11.39      11.80   5 
  8 #  260 Bruce, Hamza          Lenape Reg.            11.67      11.81   3 
  9 #  520 Joseph, Jeremy        Rancocas Val           11.53      11.83   4 
 10 #  122 Parker, Andrew        Cherokee HS            11.20      11.85   5 
 11 #   17 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           11.57      11.88   3 
 12 #  262 Byrd, Amir            Lenape Reg.            11.44      11.89   4 
 13 #  103 Delendik, William     Cherokee HS            11.01      11.91   5 
 14 #  528 Miller, Rashead       Rancocas Val           11.50      11.99   4 
 15 #  680 Wall, Kyzir           Shawnee HS             11.30      12.07   5 
 16 #  163 Lauretta, Gianni      Cinnaminson            11.74      12.08   3 
 16 #  459 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw           11.50      12.08   4 
 18 #  165 Lopez, Josh           Cinnaminson            11.37      12.12   5 
 19 #  563 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS           11.75      12.14   3 
 20 #  667 Lawrence, John        Shawnee HS             11.70      12.18   3 
 21 #  608 Hastie, Kaden         Seneca  HS             11.50      12.21   4 
 22 #  264 Carter, Brandon       Lenape Reg.            11.64      12.24   3 
 23 #  214 Palmer-Smith, Nys     Delran HS              11.94      12.26   2 
 24 #  414 Lartey, Johnathan     Northern Bur           12.04      12.48   2 
 25 #  615 Miller, Chris         Seneca  HS             11.91      12.50   2 
 26 #  611 Lopez, Anthony        Seneca  HS             12.20      12.69   2 
 27 #  706 Bolay, Charles        Willingboro            11.80      12.70   3 
 28 #  323 Scott, Jamar          Maple Shade            11.89      12.72   3 
 29 #  171 Solomon, Jake         Cinnaminson            12.09      12.79   2 
 29 #  408 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur           12.26      12.79   2 
 31 #  416 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur           12.30      12.97   1 
 32 #  468 Wilson, Simmeon       Pemberton Tw           12.50      13.20   1 
 33 #  655 Baumann, Brian        Shawnee HS             13.03      13.60   1 
 -- #  565 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS           12.14         FS   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #    9 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           12.30      12.88   5 
  2 #  498 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           11.95      12.93   5 
  3 #  394 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur           13.06      13.06   4 
  4 #  454 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           12.60      13.22   5 
  5 #   36 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           12.63      13.28   5 
  6 #  640 Owens, Kelly          Shawnee HS             12.98      13.33   4 
  7 #  487 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           12.30      13.34   5 
  8 #  148 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson            13.29      13.35   4 
  9 #  688 Cain, Naeemah         Willingboro            13.42      13.49   4 
 10 #  485 McClenahan, Breac     Rancocas Val           12.80      13.54   5 
 11 #   75 Clark, Morgan         Cherokee HS            12.95      13.61   5 
 12 #  636 Longshaw, Elizabe     Shawnee HS             13.56      13.67   4 
 13 #   84 Jordan, Kianah        Cherokee HS            13.60      13.83   3 
 14 #  453 Lemons, Makaylah      Pemberton Tw           13.29      13.90   4 
 15 #  600 Wozniak, Karra        Seneca  HS             13.71      13.93   3 
 16 #  599 Wheeler, Nicole       Seneca  HS             13.93      13.95   3 
 17 #   85 King, Brianna         Cherokee HS            12.60      13.96   5 
 18 #  248 Sutton, Nevaeh        Lenape Reg.            13.63      13.98   3 
 19 #  697 Iyiola, Balikis       Willingboro                       14.02   1 
 20 #  220 Smith, Sophia         Florence Twp           13.44      14.03   4 
 21 #  253 Whetstone, Sidney     Lenape Reg.            13.78      14.11   3 
 22 #  341 McGee, Elizabeth      Moorestown H                      14.35   2 
 22 #  631 Curilla, Alyssa       Shawnee HS                        14.35   1 
 24 #  150 Tucker, Jamie         Cinnaminson                       14.64   1 
 25 #  236 Davis, Erika          Lenape Reg.            13.89      14.65   3 
 26 #  337 Kover, Kyleigh        Moorestown H           13.61      14.84   3 
 27 #  186 Croly, Sydney         Delran HS              14.70      14.90   2 
 28 #  542 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS           14.41      14.92   2 
 29 #  196 Parkinson, Breana     Delran HS              14.97      14.96   2 
 30 #  387 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur                      15.04   1 
 31 #  456 Pankins, Saddiyah     Pemberton Tw           14.49      15.39   2 
 32 #  548 Macon, Jaidlyn        Riverside HS           14.48      15.49   2 
 33 #  546 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS           14.65      15.61   2 
 -- #  390 Pitt, Desiree         Northern Bur           14.82         FS   2 
 
Event 5  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  127 Spisak, Christoph     Cherokee HS          9:28.41   10:00.80  
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:30.94 (1:17.35)  3:45.34 (1:14.41)  5:00.96 (1:15.62)
      6:17.18 (1:16.23)  7:30.14 (1:12.96)  8:46.35 (1:16.22) 10:00.80 (1:14.45)
  2 #  129 Wechsler, Ethan       Cherokee HS          9:31.06   10:00.81  
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:30.80 (1:16.95)  3:45.04 (1:14.24)  5:01.20 (1:16.16)
      6:17.39 (1:16.19)  7:29.96 (1:12.58)  8:46.18 (1:16.22) 10:00.81 (1:14.64)
  3 #  658 Ennis, Jack           Shawnee HS           9:59.16   10:09.23  
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:31.10 (1:16.47)  3:46.12 (1:15.02)  5:05.72 (1:19.60)
      6:24.02 (1:18.31)  7:41.54 (1:17.53)  8:58.56 (1:17.02) 10:09.23 (1:10.67)
  4 #  295 Vizzard, James        Lenape Reg.         10:00.92   10:11.53  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:32.04 (1:17.52)  3:46.68 (1:14.65)  5:03.45 (1:16.77)
      6:20.09 (1:16.65)  7:38.86 (1:18.78)     7:38.95 (0.09)  8:57.30 (1:18.35)
     10:11.53 (1:14.24)
  5 #   60 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T        10:15.54   10:15.18  
      1:14.91 (1:14.91)  2:32.36 (1:17.45)  3:46.95 (1:14.60)  5:04.03 (1:17.09)
      6:21.81 (1:17.78)  7:43.14 (1:21.33)  9:03.59 (1:20.46) 10:15.18 (1:11.60)
  6 #  540 Womack, Johnathan     Rancocas Val        10:32.00   10:16.51  
      1:15.13 (1:15.13)  2:34.12 (1:18.99)  3:53.75 (1:19.64)  5:12.51 (1:18.77)
      6:32.32 (1:19.81)  7:51.86 (1:19.55)  9:06.44 (1:14.58) 10:16.51 (1:10.08)
  7 #   46 Burtnett, Sean        Burlington T        10:29.37   10:18.91  
      1:15.23 (1:15.23)  2:32.86 (1:17.63)  3:48.56 (1:15.70)  5:07.37 (1:18.82)
      6:27.57 (1:20.20)  7:49.55 (1:21.99)  9:07.23 (1:17.68) 10:18.91 (1:11.69)
  8 #   56 Mendez, Steven        Burlington T        10:07.07   10:20.94  
      1:14.75 (1:14.75)  2:32.18 (1:17.43)  3:46.38 (1:14.20)  5:03.62 (1:17.25)
      6:20.29 (1:16.68)  7:39.41 (1:19.13)  9:00.53 (1:21.12) 10:20.94 (1:20.42)
  9 #  287 Richardson, Matt      Lenape Reg.         10:41.89   10:25.27  
      1:16.77 (1:16.77)  2:35.46 (1:18.70)  3:54.21 (1:18.76)  5:12.94 (1:18.74)
      6:32.61 (1:19.68)  7:52.22 (1:19.61)  9:10.22 (1:18.01) 10:25.27 (1:15.05)
 10 #  426 Stanley, Kyle         Northern Bur        10:42.00   10:49.85  
      1:15.74 (1:15.74)  2:36.14 (1:20.40)  3:57.12 (1:20.98)  5:19.36 (1:22.25)
      6:42.13 (1:22.77)  8:05.73 (1:23.61)  9:29.78 (1:24.05) 10:49.85 (1:20.07)
 11 #  673 Pellegrino, Willi     Shawnee HS          10:50.40   10:57.42  
      1:17.25 (1:17.25)  2:40.94 (1:23.69)  4:04.89 (1:23.95)  5:27.37 (1:22.49)
      6:51.61 (1:24.24)  8:17.09 (1:25.49)  9:42.32 (1:25.24) 10:57.42 (1:15.10)
 12 #  521 Kemble, Tyler         Rancocas Val        11:03.29   10:58.98  
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:37.28 (1:21.47)  4:02.37 (1:25.09)  5:26.56 (1:24.19)
      6:51.32 (1:24.77)  8:17.34 (1:26.02)  9:42.02 (1:24.69) 10:58.98 (1:16.97)
 13 #  321 Read, Sean            Maple Shade         10:59.78   11:00.14  
      1:18.13 (1:18.13)  2:39.48 (1:21.36)  4:02.40 (1:22.92)  5:26.72 (1:24.33)
      6:51.34 (1:24.62)  8:17.40 (1:26.07)  9:42.61 (1:25.21) 11:00.14 (1:17.53)
 14 #  612 Malave, Vincent       Seneca  HS          10:25.00   11:00.19  
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:32.84 (1:17.67)  3:52.23 (1:19.40)  5:13.94 (1:21.71)
      6:40.85 (1:26.91)  8:07.65 (1:26.81)  9:38.57 (1:30.93) 11:00.19 (1:21.63)
 15 #  665 Kaminer, William      Shawnee HS          10:55.70   11:00.42  
      1:17.36 (1:17.36)  2:40.88 (1:23.52)  4:04.84 (1:23.97)  5:26.91 (1:22.07)
      6:51.73 (1:24.83)  8:17.61 (1:25.89)  9:42.77 (1:25.16) 11:00.42 (1:17.66)
 16 #  524 Kramer, Hunter        Rancocas Val        10:55.06   11:10.58  
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:34.34 (1:18.73)  3:56.29 (1:21.96)  5:21.38 (1:25.10)
      6:50.89 (1:29.51)  8:17.04 (1:26.16)  9:42.15 (1:25.11) 11:10.58 (1:28.44)
 17 #  355 Joyce, Jackson        Moorestown H        11:22.94   11:15.42  
      1:17.83 (1:17.83)  2:42.03 (1:24.21)  4:07.83 (1:25.80)  5:34.68 (1:26.86)
      7:01.40 (1:26.72)  8:28.52 (1:27.13)  9:54.61 (1:26.09) 11:15.42 (1:20.81)
 18 #  601 Amilcare, Dom         Seneca  HS          11:40.00   11:33.97  
      1:17.63 (1:17.63)  2:42.30 (1:24.67)  4:08.63 (1:26.34)  5:36.98 (1:28.36)
      7:08.26 (1:31.29)  8:40.86 (1:32.60) 10:14.83 (1:33.97) 11:33.97 (1:19.15)
 19 #  465 Ruzicka, Christop     Pemberton Tw        11:20.00   11:43.84  
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:41.75 (1:24.63)  4:10.07 (1:28.32)  5:41.36 (1:31.29)
      7:13.90 (1:32.55)  8:45.39 (1:31.49) 10:14.75 (1:29.37) 11:43.84 (1:29.09)
 
Event 6  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  650 Turner, Isabella      Shawnee HS          11:03.93   11:17.42  
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  2:53.03 (1:28.02)  4:18.24 (1:25.22)  5:41.99 (1:23.75)
      7:06.84 (1:24.85)  8:32.46 (1:25.62)  9:58.18 (1:25.73) 11:17.42 (1:19.25)
  2 #   92 Rathman, Kate         Cherokee HS         11:28.53   11:24.14  
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)  2:53.22 (1:27.51)  4:19.52 (1:26.30)  5:45.14 (1:25.63)
      7:11.70 (1:26.57)  8:39.19 (1:27.49) 10:04.64 (1:25.46) 11:24.14 (1:19.50)
  3 #  632 Hauser, Claire        Shawnee HS          11:57.09   11:36.97  
      1:26.01 (1:26.01)  2:53.78 (1:27.78)  4:21.41 (1:27.63)  5:49.71 (1:28.31)
      7:17.48 (1:27.77)  8:46.50 (1:29.03) 10:13.99 (1:27.49) 11:36.97 (1:22.99)
  4 #  333 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H        12:04.65   11:50.38  
      1:26.14 (1:26.14)  2:54.44 (1:28.31)  4:23.50 (1:29.06)  5:53.33 (1:29.83)
      7:23.72 (1:30.39)  8:54.95 (1:31.23) 10:27.27 (1:32.33) 11:50.38 (1:23.12)
  5 #   98 Young, Shannon        Cherokee HS         12:19.54   11:56.04  
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  2:54.63 (1:28.08)  4:23.78 (1:29.15)  5:53.96 (1:30.19)
      7:23.47 (1:29.51)  8:54.86 (1:31.39) 10:27.42 (1:32.57) 11:56.04 (1:28.63)
  6 #  596 Tool, Carley          Seneca  HS          11:50.00   12:03.90  
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  2:54.17 (1:27.82)  4:22.49 (1:28.33)  5:53.08 (1:30.59)
      7:23.75 (1:30.68)  8:56.13 (1:32.39) 10:32.45 (1:36.32) 12:03.90 (1:31.45)
  7 #  187 Duffield, Maddie      Delran HS           12:00.00   12:20.41  
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  2:53.40 (1:30.69)  4:21.72 (1:28.33)  5:53.60 (1:31.89)
      7:30.01 (1:36.41)  9:07.45 (1:37.44) 10:47.82 (1:40.38) 12:20.41 (1:32.59)
  8 #   83 Jackson, Erin         Cherokee HS         12:33.49   12:48.55  
      1:33.01 (1:33.01)  3:05.04 (1:32.04)  4:43.02 (1:37.98)  6:21.87 (1:38.86)
      8:00.41 (1:38.54)  9:41.08 (1:40.67) 11:20.03 (1:38.95) 12:48.55 (1:28.52)
  9 #  582 Handt, Kayla          Seneca  HS          13:00.13   12:58.12  
      1:32.29 (1:32.29)  3:10.09 (1:37.80)  4:47.31 (1:37.23)  6:26.33 (1:39.02)
      8:06.05 (1:39.73)  9:45.42 (1:39.38) 11:24.93 (1:39.51) 12:58.12 (1:33.20)
 10 #  332 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H        12:42.52   12:58.42  
      1:32.21 (1:32.21)  3:10.39 (1:38.19)  4:49.25 (1:38.87)  6:26.58 (1:37.33)
      8:06.36 (1:39.79)  9:45.79 (1:39.43) 11:25.81 (1:40.03) 12:58.42 (1:32.62)
 11 #  489 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val        12:42.42   13:00.80  
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)  3:10.05 (1:37.87)  4:49.28 (1:39.24)  6:28.39 (1:39.12)
      8:09.13 (1:40.74)  9:50.57 (1:41.45) 11:30.23 (1:39.66) 13:00.80 (1:30.57)
 12 #  585 Hough, Morgan         Seneca  HS          13:00.00   13:09.13  
      1:32.88 (1:32.88)  3:10.59 (1:37.72)  4:47.65 (1:37.07)  6:27.72 (1:40.07)
      8:08.85 (1:41.14)  9:51.04 (1:42.19) 11:33.16 (1:42.12) 13:09.13 (1:35.98)
 13 #  401 Zappley, Nicolina     Northern Bur        13:13.12   13:11.67  
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)  3:09.62 (1:37.76)  4:47.07 (1:37.46)  6:28.01 (1:40.95)
      8:11.42 (1:43.41)  9:53.61 (1:42.19) 11:35.41 (1:41.81) 13:11.67 (1:36.26)
 14 #  247 Skidmore, Abigail     Lenape Reg.         13:39.10   13:14.03  
      1:33.79 (1:33.79)  3:12.53 (1:38.75)  4:54.10 (1:41.57)  6:36.40 (1:42.30)
      8:17.11 (1:40.71) 10:00.20 (1:43.10) 11:40.21 (1:40.01) 13:14.03 (1:33.83)
 15 #  647 Strich, Alexandra     Shawnee HS          13:36.92   13:15.91  
      1:32.58 (1:32.58)  3:05.32 (1:32.74)  4:43.30 (1:37.98)  6:22.15 (1:38.85)
      8:03.89 (1:41.75)  9:50.24 (1:46.35) 11:35.89 (1:45.66) 13:15.91 (1:40.02)
 16 #  490 Paulin, Emily         Rancocas Val        13:08.15   13:25.04  
      1:32.54 (1:32.54)  3:11.18 (1:38.65)  4:48.92 (1:37.74)  6:29.79 (1:40.87)
      8:15.21 (1:45.43) 10:01.08 (1:45.87) 11:47.69 (1:46.62) 13:25.04 (1:37.36)
 17 #  324 Akula, Anjali         Moorestown H        13:35.00   13:26.77  
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)     1:32.50 (0.97)  3:10.80 (1:38.30)  4:49.82 (1:39.03)
      6:31.29 (1:41.47)  8:15.25 (1:43.96) 10:01.78 (1:46.54) 11:48.27 (1:46.50)
     13:26.77 (1:38.50)
 18 #  377 Heintzelman, Emil     Northern Bur        13:45.98   13:40.10  
      1:33.19 (1:33.19)  3:14.95 (1:41.77)  4:59.40 (1:44.46)  6:47.09 (1:47.69)
      8:32.74 (1:45.66) 10:19.89 (1:47.15) 12:05.14 (1:45.26) 13:40.10 (1:34.96)
 19 #  203 Van Etten, Megan      Delran HS           13:50.00   13:40.31  
      3:10.37 (3:10.37)  4:49.66 (1:39.29)  6:34.49 (1:44.84)  8:22.10 (1:47.62)
     10:13.56 (1:51.46) 12:00.71 (1:47.16) 13:40.31 (1:39.60)
 20 #  545 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS        14:26.67   15:14.36  
      1:33.40 (1:33.40)  3:16.04 (1:42.64)  5:10.42 (1:54.38)  7:11.24 (2:00.83)
      9:11.41 (2:00.18) 11:16.54 (2:05.14) 13:16.94 (2:00.40) 15:14.36 (1:57.42)
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:59.33    8:28.62  
     1) #538 Tyndale, Jacob             2) #530 Moore, Ian                
     3) #537 Tomasch, Troy              4) #535 Sudlow, Kamau             
      1:01.06 (1:01.06)  2:05.23 (1:04.18)    3:05.03 (59.81)  4:10.86 (1:05.83)
      5:12.26 (1:01.41)  6:22.05 (1:09.79)  7:22.66 (1:00.62)  8:28.62 (1:05.96)
  2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  8:47.64    8:35.85  
     1) #412 Johnson, Raymon            2) #421 Napierala, Parker         
     3) #419 Morreale, Mike             4) #403 Amaya, Eric               
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:07.23 (1:06.46)  3:09.41 (1:02.18)  4:15.58 (1:06.18)
      5:17.06 (1:01.48)  6:25.91 (1:08.85)  7:27.40 (1:01.50)  8:35.85 (1:08.45)
  3 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:26.60    8:39.69  
     1) #108 Iannotta, Mike             2) #114 Marks, Brandon            
     3) #126 Smith, Matthew             4) #110 Jackson, Tyler            
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:05.82 (1:04.55)  3:08.29 (1:02.47)  4:18.66 (1:10.37)
      5:20.47 (1:01.81)  6:30.99 (1:10.53)  7:32.60 (1:01.62)  8:39.69 (1:07.10)
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:30.76    8:51.54  
     1) #738 Robertson, Joshua          2) #707 Capp, Dinonn              
     3) #704 Akinsanya, Joshua          4) #745 Waugh, Roshane            
      1:01.38 (1:01.38)  2:06.48 (1:05.11)  3:08.52 (1:02.04)  4:17.52 (1:09.00)
      5:20.77 (1:03.26)  6:36.19 (1:15.42)  7:40.80 (1:04.61)  8:51.54 (1:10.75)
  5 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:18.09    9:05.73  
     1) #261 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley    2) #279 Leiby, Parker             
     3) #266 Civitillo, John            4) #257 Apostol, Roman            
      1:01.31 (1:01.31)  2:08.20 (1:06.89)  3:12.38 (1:04.18)  4:31.97 (1:19.60)
      5:36.62 (1:04.65)  6:51.10 (1:14.49)  7:56.62 (1:05.53)  9:05.73 (1:09.11)
  6 Riverside HS  'A'                                 9:36.03    9:43.62  
     1) #575 Viana, Felipe              2) #559 Fink, Jacob               
     3) #557 deSouza, Gustavo           4) #558 Esposito, Caleb           
      1:02.23 (1:02.23)  2:15.92 (1:13.70)  3:28.74 (1:12.82)  4:50.65 (1:21.91)
      6:00.77 (1:10.13)  7:19.25 (1:18.49)  8:25.23 (1:05.99)  9:43.62 (1:18.39)
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:58.82   10:13.70  
     1) #489 Pagano, Grayce             2) #499 Thompson, Alana           
     3) #478 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #481 Hammond, Paige            
      1:10.10 (1:10.10)  2:27.17 (1:17.08)  3:39.31 (1:12.15)  4:57.29 (1:17.98)
      6:16.10 (1:18.82)  7:37.37 (1:21.28)  8:52.90 (1:15.53) 10:13.70 (1:20.81)
  2 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               9:43.10   10:23.28  
     1) #238 Hartman, Talia             2) #249 Thomas, Rebecca           
     3) #232 Cao, Olivia                4) #237 Ficken, Nicole            
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:32.56 (1:22.57)  3:47.86 (1:15.30)  5:05.38 (1:17.52)
      6:21.24 (1:15.87)  7:45.96 (1:24.72)  9:01.94 (1:15.98) 10:23.28 (1:21.35)
  3 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                          10:30.00   10:31.68  
     1) #9 Walker, Genesis              2) #7 Santiago, Ciara             
     3) #12 Zhang, Reena                4) #1 Collins, McKenzie           
      1:14.22 (1:14.22)  2:35.85 (1:21.64)  3:51.81 (1:15.97)  5:15.71 (1:23.90)
      6:35.29 (1:19.58)  8:00.74 (1:25.46)  9:14.13 (1:13.40) 10:31.68 (1:17.55)
  4 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:00.66   10:47.14  
     1) #635 Larzelere, Georgia         2) #637 Mavracic, Laura           
     3) #638 Neher, Paige               4) #649 Tenet, Lauren             
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:36.80 (1:21.27)  3:56.62 (1:19.83)  5:20.39 (1:23.78)
      6:37.76 (1:17.37)  8:02.71 (1:24.96)  9:21.47 (1:18.77) 10:47.14 (1:25.67)
  5 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:49.90   10:53.00  
     1) #81 Fericy, Kayla               2) #97 Wrightson, Catherine       
     3) #73 Carroll, Meghan             4) #83 Jackson, Erin              
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:39.58 (1:24.69)  3:59.11 (1:19.54)  5:25.04 (1:25.94)
      6:44.02 (1:18.98)  8:06.74 (1:22.73)  9:24.98 (1:18.24) 10:53.00 (1:28.03)
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:44.98   10:58.04  
     1) #702 Williams, Janea            2) #695 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
     3) #690 Cottle, Sierra             4) #701 Welch Smith, Tamia        
      1:10.38 (1:10.38)  2:33.59 (1:23.21)  3:52.33 (1:18.74)  5:18.35 (1:26.03)
      6:37.44 (1:19.09)  8:08.51 (1:31.08)  9:28.12 (1:19.62) 10:58.04 (1:29.93)
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                  10:30.00   11:00.78  
     1) #594 Ritter, Reilly             2) #589 Locke, Evelyn             
     3) #590 McNally, Amanda            4) #588 Klouchek, Emma            
      1:13.70 (1:13.70)  2:45.30 (1:31.60)  4:03.98 (1:18.69)  5:28.65 (1:24.67)
      6:49.68 (1:21.03)  8:16.88 (1:27.21)  9:32.50 (1:15.63) 11:00.78 (1:28.28)
  8 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                 10:49.54   11:01.78  
     1) #368 Albano, Isabella           2) #395 Simmons, Abigale          
     3) #401 Zappley, Nicolina          4) #373 Burden, Nina              
      1:16.32 (1:16.32)  2:42.11 (1:25.79)  4:01.08 (1:18.97)  5:28.63 (1:27.55)
      6:52.43 (1:23.81)  8:28.31 (1:35.88)  9:38.05 (1:09.74) 11:01.78 (1:23.73)