6/9 & 6/10– USATF NJ Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2018 09:55 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/23/2018 t
                    Irwin Belk Stadium - NC A&T University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           16.12      15.57   NWI 
  2 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           16.54      16.42   NWI 
  3 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            15.67      16.43   NWI 
  4 Waithe, Madison            8 Newark Strid           17.08      16.74   NWI 
  5 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City            16.62      17.07   NWI 
  6 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           16.63      17.21   NWI 
  7 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           16.88      17.25   NWI 
  8 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           17.09      17.53   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wyche, Maya                8 Jaguar Track           33.55      33.99   NWI  1 
  2 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr            35.10      34.63   NWI  1 
  3 Caldwell, Serenity         7 Transy East            33.00      34.73   NWI  1 
  4 Smith, Chelsea             8 Jaguar Track           36.03      34.94   NWI  2 
  5 Miller, Trinity            8 Willis/Camde           35.50      34.96   NWI  2 
  6 Scott, Keilana             8 Team East Or           42.35      35.88   NWI  3 
  7 Romero, Aaliyah            8 Jersey City                       35.91   NWI  4 
  8 Meikle, Sienna             8 New Jersey S           36.20      36.14   NWI  2 
  9 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or           33.00      36.37   NWI  1 
 10 Walker, Jada               8 Willis/Camde           34.70      36.77   NWI  1 
 11 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S           33.00      36.95   NWI  1 
 12 Silungwe, Kai              8 New Jersey S           38.00      37.00   NWI  2 
 13 Mcnain, Latanya            8 Team East Or           41.00      37.34   NWI  3 
 14 Briscoe, Erica Nicole      7 Windbreaker'           36.96      37.53   NWI  2 
 15 Aska, Kendall              8 Pure Acceler           38.75      38.24   NWI  2 
 16 Moore, Ava                 8 Transy East            38.00      39.21   NWI  2 
 17 McLean, India              8 Jaguar Track           39.05      40.26   NWI  3 
 18 Mancuso, Gianna            8 07-Unattache           38.00      41.31   NWI  2 
 19 Akakpo, Naomi              7 Jaguar Track           39.40      42.15   NWI  3 
 20 Gonzalez, Vittoria         7 Bergen Count           44.55      42.63   NWI  3 
 21 Thomas, Madisyn            6 Transy East                       45.49   NWI  4 
 22 Dixon, Charlotte           7 Plainfield T           42.23      45.68   NWI  3 
 23 Lee, Reagan                7 Hunterdon Li           50.31      46.17   NWI  3 
 24 Dennis, Isabelle           7 Panthers Tra           33.00      49.99   NWI  1 
 25 Williams, Zoey             6 Bergen Count                      57.68   NWI  4 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carney, Casey              8 Lakeland Jr          3:00.00    3:02.30   2 
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  3:02.30 (1:38.05)
  2 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri   8 Team East Or         3:10.00    3:06.61   2 
      1:24.53 (1:24.53)  3:06.61 (1:42.08)
  3 Pelov, Gabriella           8 07-Unattache         3:10.00    3:07.85   2 
      1:28.25 (1:28.25)  3:07.85 (1:39.61)
  4 Parran, Jasmine            8 Westfield Ar         3:08.00    3:08.78   2 
      1:29.99 (1:29.99)  3:08.78 (1:38.79)
  5 Carter-Campbell, Aliya     8 New Jersey S         3:29.00    3:09.89   2 
      1:28.76 (1:28.76)  3:09.89 (1:41.13)
  6 Frank, Rebecca             8 WolfPack Tra         3:15.28    3:10.84   2 
      1:30.50 (1:30.50)  3:10.84 (1:40.35)
  7 Dolan, Sarah               8 Adidas Garde         3:12.00    3:15.50   2 
      1:33.02 (1:33.02)  3:15.50 (1:42.48)     3:15.50 (0.00)
  8 Martin, Faith              8 New Jersey S         3:19.10    3:17.37   2 
      1:30.17 (1:30.17)  3:17.37 (1:47.21)
  9 Quinn, Maggie              8 WolfPack Tra         3:20.00    3:24.02   2 
      1:33.55 (1:33.55)  3:24.02 (1:50.48)
 10 Patel, Shyna               8 Camden Clock         3:31.83    3:28.61   1 
      1:36.75 (1:36.75)  3:28.61 (1:51.87)
 11 Carey, Lauren              7 WolfPack Tra         3:28.76    3:28.67   2 
      1:39.22 (1:39.22)  3:28.67 (1:49.46)
 12 Donohue, Kaylee            8 New Jersey S         3:37.80    3:30.56   1 
      1:37.06 (1:37.06)  3:30.56 (1:53.50)
 13 Waghmare, Angelina         8 Adidas Garde         3:25.00    3:32.17   2 
      1:40.22 (1:40.22)  3:32.17 (1:51.96)
 14 Richards, Rae              7 Newark Strid         3:42.32    3:45.95   1 
      1:40.70 (1:40.70)  3:45.95 (2:05.25)
 15 Mancuso, Gianna            8 07-Unattache         3:40.00    3:49.98   1 
      1:51.01 (1:51.01)  3:49.98 (1:58.98)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:59.90    6:12.43  
      1:30.53 (1:30.53)  3:07.52 (1:37.00)  4:44.12 (1:36.60)  6:12.43 (1:28.32)
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zitouni, Sofia             8 New Jersey S           9.12m     13.98m      45-10 
      11.68m  11.24m  10.73m  12.62m  13.09m  13.98m
  2 Connelly, Gennifer         8 New Jersey S          10.05m     10.89m      35-09 
      9.39m  9.53m  9.97m  10.89m  8.02m  9.36m
  3 Hackett, Vanessa           8 New Jersey S           9.75m      9.88m      32-05 
      9.62m  9.88m  9.76m  7.18m  7.36m  9.31m
  4 Margono, Serina            8 New Jersey S           7.23m      9.85m      32-04 
      7.82m  8.27m  8.98m  FOUL  6.59m  9.85m
  5 Thor, Rachel               8 07-Unattache                      9.76m      32-00 
      8.25m  8.93m  9.68m  7.70m  9.76m  7.38m
  6 Russo, Nina                8 New Jersey S           6.70m      9.71m      31-10 
      9.14m  7.85m  7.68m  8.08m  9.71m  7.62m
  7 Arcos, Andrea              8 New Jersey S                      9.48m      31-01 
      9.16m  9.48m  6.45m  8.51m  9.08m  8.78m
  8 Hackett, Tori              8 New Jersey S          12.32m      8.69m      28-06 
      7.88m  8.69m  8.11m  7.37m  7.02m  8.33m
  9 Galligher, Kiley           7 New Jersey S           7.72m      8.19m      26-10 
      8.19m  7.98m  7.03m           
 10 Osborne, Paige             7 Bergen Count           5.56m      6.29m      20-08 
      5.45m  5.74m  6.29m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           13.74      13.90   NWI 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           14.45      14.56   NWI 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache           14.85      14.60   NWI 
  4 Otero, Kylie              10 Lakeland Jr            15.15      15.02   NWI 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           15.19      15.07   NWI 
  6 Thompson, Natalia         10 Jaguar Track           15.40      15.16   NWI 
  7 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           15.30      15.22   NWI 
  8 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           15.16      15.23   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni              10 Willis/Camde           28.00      28.37   NWI  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli              10 New Jersey S           29.80      30.36   NWI  1 
  3 Randolph, Rhia             9 Jaguar Track           30.49      30.77   NWI  1 
  4 Gloster, Grace            10 Westfield Ar           31.00      31.40   NWI  1 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla        10 New Jersey S           32.00      31.54   NWI  2 
  6 Sudol, Emily              10 07-Unattache           32.78      31.96   NWI  2 
  7 Fields, Mychaela          10 Plainfield T           31.00      32.09   NWI  1 
  8 Quince, Zaria             10 Newark Strid           34.11      32.17   NWI  4 
  9 Ball, Gabrielle           10 07-Unattache                      32.42   NWI  5 
 10 Bowers-Strickland, Jorda  10 Team East Or           31.80      32.44   NWI  2 
 11 Brooks, Morgan            10 Lightning Tr           32.18      32.55   NWI  2 
 12 Mack, Trystin             10 New Jersey S           32.40      32.81   NWI  2 
 13 Reilly, Taylor             9 New Jersey S           31.00      32.98   NWI  1 
 14 Johnson, Aniya            10 Jersey City            32.79      33.15   NWI  3 
 15 Carruthers, Laila          9 Bergen Count           32.00      33.25   NWI  2 
 16 Cooper, Anna              10 Jaguar Track           32.10      33.35   NWI  2 
 17 Smith, Angel              10 Jersey City            33.35      33.54   NWI  3 
 18 Jones, Chase               9 Jaguar Track           34.01      34.29   NWI  3 
 19 Hebert, Seriana           10 New Jersey S           33.30      34.56   NWI  3 
 20 Merris, Cara              10 Prime Time T           34.00      34.58   NWI  3 
 21 Massey, Zion              10 Windbreaker'           33.42      34.80   NWI  3 
 22 Stokes, Trinity            9 maximum spee           35.00      34.88   NWI  4 
 23 Mathis, De'Janna          10 Jaguar Track           34.75      35.57   NWI  4 
 24 Gudapati, Saanvi           9 Shore Athlet           37.00      35.58   NWI  4 
 25 Cobbinah, Janaya          10 Bergen Count           38.89      35.99   NWI  5 
 26 Richards, Kaithlyn        10 Bergen Count           36.92      36.33   NWI  4 
 27 Hayletts, Camille          9 Bergen Count           38.97      37.31   NWI  5 
 28 Anyadike, Afua            10 Windbreaker'           37.50      37.35   NWI  4 
 29 Jackson, Najah             9 Team East Or           34.00      38.72   NWI  3 
 30 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra           31.00      39.78   NWI  1 
 31 Kidd, Mairead             10 Adidas Garde           42.00      41.05   NWI  5 
 32 Arias, Roxy                9 Panthers Tra           31.00      42.46   NWI  1 
 33 Sukhram, Mya              10 Eye Catchers           45.08      42.96   NWI  5 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige            9 Plainfield T         2:42.00    2:37.85   3 
      1:13.68 (1:13.68)  2:37.85 (1:24.18)
  2 Abbott, Jessica           10 Shore Athlet         2:46.00    2:44.22   3 
      1:22.64 (1:22.64)  2:44.22 (1:21.58)
  3 Shaw, Katherine           10 Adidas Garde         2:44.90    2:47.18   3 
      1:23.28 (1:23.28)  2:47.18 (1:23.90)
  4 Martinez, Catalina        10 New Jersey S         2:59.10    2:49.38   2 
      1:21.83 (1:21.83)  2:49.38 (1:27.55)
  5 Rucker, Rai'Ana            9 Camden Clock         2:39.00    2:50.48   3 
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:50.48 (1:30.75)
  6 Martinez, Valentina       10 New Jersey S         3:01.60    2:50.94   2 
      1:22.40 (1:22.40)  2:50.94 (1:28.55)
  7 Devine, Kayla              9 Adidas Garde         2:45.70    2:51.73   3 
      1:24.34 (1:24.34)  2:51.73 (1:27.40)
  8 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde         2:43.00    2:52.29   3 
      1:17.57 (1:17.57)  2:52.29 (1:34.72)
  9 Ahad, Sahar               10 Jaguar Track         2:49.98    2:53.01   3 
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)  2:53.01 (1:30.03)
 10 Bolivar, Alani            10 Team East Or         2:51.00    2:53.85   2 
      1:25.10 (1:25.10)  2:53.85 (1:28.75)
 11 Tsang, Jessica            10 07-Unattache         2:55.64    2:54.59   2 
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:54.59 (1:30.56)
 12 Capuzzi, Curran           10 Adidas Garde         2:49.27    2:55.87   3 
      1:25.89 (1:25.89)  2:55.87 (1:29.99)
 13 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:57.63   3 
      1:23.97 (1:23.97)  2:57.63 (1:33.67)
 14 Bailey-Ramsey, Mylee      10 Transy East          2:55.00    2:58.05   2 
      1:25.61 (1:25.61)  2:58.05 (1:32.44)
 15 Parker, Kathryn           10 Camden Clock         2:43.00    2:58.95   3 
      1:23.95 (1:23.95)  2:58.95 (1:35.01)
 16 Martin, Emma              10 Transy East          3:05.84    2:58.98   2 
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  2:58.98 (1:32.47)
 17 Nelson, Hana              10 Camden Clock         2:54.09    3:00.32   2 
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)  3:00.32 (1:35.14)
 18 Coleman, Taryn            10 New Jersey S         3:11.00    3:04.70   1 
      1:32.18 (1:32.18)  3:04.70 (1:32.53)
 19 Alexion, Anna             10 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:06.78   2 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:06.78 (1:38.54)
 20 Samuels, Ayanna            9 Panthers Tra         2:55.00    3:06.83   2 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  3:06.83 (1:39.01)
 21 Soriano, Alexsys          10 Bergen Count                    3:07.14   1 
      1:32.61 (1:32.61)  3:07.14 (1:34.54)
 22 Smith, Alaina             10 Camden Clock         3:10.68    3:07.26   1 
      1:29.42 (1:29.42)  3:07.26 (1:37.85)
 23 Thompson, Abriyah         10 Plainfield T         3:15.22    3:16.30   1 
      1:35.37 (1:35.37)  3:16.30 (1:40.93)
 24 Sayers, Caitlin           10 New Jersey S         3:31.20    3:16.42   1 
      1:35.27 (1:35.27)  3:16.42 (1:41.15)
 25 Alvarez, Aliyana           9 New Jersey S         3:24.80    3:18.25   1 
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)  3:18.25 (1:42.26)
 26 Trivedi, Aanya             9 Adidas Garde         3:23.00    3:18.32   1 
      1:38.02 (1:38.02)  3:18.32 (1:40.30)
 27 Henry, Ava                 9 Camden Clock         3:20.27    3:18.71   1 
      1:37.60 (1:37.60)  3:18.71 (1:41.11)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:08.53    5:02.32  
      1:16.56 (1:16.56)  2:33.11 (1:16.56)  3:48.66 (1:15.55)  5:02.32 (1:13.66)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 5:10.00    5:23.96  
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  2:47.02 (1:24.96)  4:06.00 (1:18.99)  5:23.96 (1:17.96)
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         5:11.00    5:29.26  
      1:23.43 (1:23.43)  2:45.04 (1:21.61)  4:11.01 (1:25.97)  5:29.26 (1:18.26)
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                              5:57.00    5:44.10  
      1:16.07 (1:16.07)  2:45.08 (1:29.01)  4:17.86 (1:32.79)  5:44.10 (1:26.24)
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Julia         10 New Jersey S          17.60m     20.58m      67-06 
      17.75m  20.58m  13.34m  19.85m  18.39m  19.03m
  2 Russo, Olivia             10 New Jersey S          21.34m     20.23m      66-04 
      17.60m  20.23m  FOUL  17.40m  18.18m  19.29m
  3 Valentin, Sadie           10 07-Unattache          14.30m     19.78m      64-11 
      16.19m  16.85m  18.69m  16.80m  18.69m  19.78m
  4 Guerrero, Clarissa        10 New Jersey S          12.70m     18.66m      61-03 
      11.67m  13.34m  14.64m  18.66m  13.82m  FOUL
  5 Smith, Julia               9 New Jersey S          14.40m     18.25m      59-10 
      14.42m  11.85m  18.25m  11.57m  10.89m  10.75m
  6 Bond, Saniyah              9 Willis/Camde                     16.42m      53-10 
      13.90m  15.39m  16.36m  16.42m  6.75m  16.05m
  7 Hudson, Jennah            10 Bergen Count          12.57m     16.05m      52-08 
      14.74m  16.05m  14.75m  15.18m  10.13m  15.78m
  8 Osborne, Camille          10 Bergen Count          18.21m     15.88m      52-01 
      15.72m  13.48m  15.88m  15.13m  12.22m  12.21m
  9 Kennedy, Katelyn           9 New Jersey S          12.70m     13.38m      43-11 
      13.38m  12.81m  12.19m         
 10 Jepsen, Freja              9 New Jersey S          12.70m     12.51m      41-00 
      12.50m  12.51m  11.88m         
 11 Bonn, Madeline            10 Westfield Ar          13.54m     12.47m      40-11 
      9.43m  10.56m  12.47m         
 12 Jain, Diya                 9 07-Unattache          39.00m     12.37m      40-07 
      12.37m  11.68m  10.30m           
 13 Harley, Nariah             9 Willis/Camde                      8.00m      26-03 
      8.00m  7.80m  7.32m         
 14 Letko, Charlotte           9 Hunterdon Li           6.45m      7.99m      26-02 
      7.13m  5.81m  7.99m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           13.54      13.36   NWI 
  2 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           13.53      13.48   NWI 
  3 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           13.54      13.51   NWI 
  4 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           13.69      13.53   NWI 
  5 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.78      13.99   NWI 
  6 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           13.87      14.05   NWI 
  7 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.96      14.15   NWI 
  8 Lewis, Destini            12 New Jersey S           13.84      14.18   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rollins, Qiora            12 07-Unattache           27.30      27.53   NWI  6 
  2 Davis, Ava                12 Jaguar Track           27.27      27.71   NWI  6 
  3 Williamson, Zuri          12 Bergen Count           26.66      27.81   NWI  6 
  4 Gould, Leah               12 Pure Acceler           27.20      27.91   NWI  6 
  5 Dennis, Abigail           12 New Jersey S           28.01      27.92   NWI  6 
  6 Freeman, Nia              12 Jaguar Track           27.89      28.77   NWI  6 
  7 Simmons, Atiyya           12 Jaguar Track           28.53      28.94   NWI  5 
  8 Maselli, Mia              12 WolfPack Tra           28.90      28.96   NWI  5 
  9 Sanders, Kennedy          12 Jaguar Track           29.33      29.19   NWI  5 
 10 Jolla, Aniya              12 Team East Or                      29.28   NWI  1 
 11 Scott, Rhianna            11 Jaguar Track           29.73      29.49   NWI  5 
 12 Oliver, Amaia             12 New Jersey S           28.20      29.66   NWI  5 
 13 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           28.00      29.77   NWI  6 
 14 Larkins, Empress          12 Panthers Tra           30.00      29.87   NWI  4 
 15 Jarrett, Maya             12 New Jersey S           28.90      30.04   NWI  5 
 16 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra           28.80      30.22   NWI  5 
 17 Darkwa, Dylynda           12 Eye Catchers           31.21      30.35   NWI  4 
 18 Newsome, Mariah           12 Jaguar Track           29.75      30.75   NWI  4 
 19 Piloto, Gianna            12 Hunterdon Li           31.00      30.86   NWI  4 
 20 Darwood, Makala           11 Team East Or           32.50      31.33   NWI  3 
 21 Fraser, Gabrielle         12 Adidas Garde           31.50      31.50   NWI  3 
 22 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track           31.32      31.75   NWI  4 
 23 Ray, Alexis               11 Westfield Ar           31.00      32.19   NWI  4 
 24 Alcime, Kaia              11 Jaguar Track           31.91      32.32   NWI  3 
 25 Bradley, Emani            11 Newark Strid                      32.37   NWI  1 
 26 Cajuste, Cailyn           11 Westfield Ar           31.40      32.67   NWI  4 
 27 Butler, Namow             12 Jersey City            33.58      32.76   NWI  2 
 28 Chiles, Christina         11 Eye Catchers           33.81      33.11   NWI  2 
 29 Taylor Burch, Zaida       11 Willis/Camde           30.75      33.22   NWI  4 
 30 Ball, Mia                 12 07-Unattache                      33.34   NWI  1 
 30 Desir, Madison            11 Team East Or           32.00      33.34   NWI  3 
 32 Parris, Maya              12 Bergen Count           32.12      33.47   NWI  3 
 33 Davila-Dukes, Synnia      11 Eye Catchers           33.34      33.59   NWI  3 
 34 Brown, Anala              12 Eye Catchers           35.86      34.12   NWI  2 
 35 Valdes, Gianna            12 07-Unattache           34.50      34.25   NWI  2 
 36 Singh, Kaya               12 Eye Catchers           37.83      35.20   NWI  2 
 37 Pangallo, Sarina          11 Lakeland Jr            36.10      35.77   NWI  2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hollis, Peyton            12 Jaguar Track         2:25.54    2:28.22   3 
      1:09.79 (1:09.79)  2:28.22 (1:18.43)
  2 Smith, Chloe              12 Jaguar Track         2:34.25    2:34.21   3 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:34.21 (1:23.84)
  3 Spoor, Danya              12 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:37.00   3 
      1:17.08 (1:17.08)  2:37.00 (1:19.92)
  4 Mersereau, Gwen           11 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:38.92   3 
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:38.92 (1:20.91)
  5 Maselli, Mia              12 WolfPack Tra         2:25.00    2:39.23   3 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:39.23 (1:27.52)
  6 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra         2:30.00    2:40.77   3 
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)  2:40.77 (1:23.37)
  7 Tsang, Caroline           12 07-Unattache         2:44.46    2:43.52   3 
      1:17.81 (1:17.81)  2:43.52 (1:25.71)
  8 Gillespie, Mia            12 Transy East          2:52.00    2:43.87   2 
      1:15.96 (1:15.96)  2:43.87 (1:27.91)
  9 Wilson, Tayla             11 Panthers Tra         2:43.06    2:43.92   3 
      1:21.41 (1:21.41)  2:43.92 (1:22.52)
 10 Moore, Kierra             12 Eye Catchers         2:48.50    2:44.24   2 
      1:19.09 (1:19.09)  2:44.24 (1:25.16)
 11 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache         2:49.00    2:45.02   2 
      1:17.66 (1:17.66)  2:45.02 (1:27.36)
 12 Amegor, Janiyre           11 Jaguar Track         2:45.97    2:46.10   3 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:46.10 (1:33.77)
 13 Kidd, Cassidy             12 Adidas Garde         2:48.00    2:47.98   2 
      1:20.30 (1:20.30)  2:47.98 (1:27.69)
 14 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache         2:53.60    2:48.86   2 
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)  2:48.86 (1:27.85)
 15 Abraham, Aaliyah          12 New Jersey S                    2:51.76   1 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:51.76 (1:27.52)
 16 Tomlinson, Ariana         12 New Jersey S         3:05.20    2:54.32   1 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:54.32 (1:33.68)
 17 Carey, Julia              12 WolfPack Tra         2:59.77    2:54.84   1 
      1:24.46 (1:24.46)  2:54.84 (1:30.38)
 18 Nix, Rebecca              12 New Jersey S         3:04.80    2:55.34   1 
      1:24.73 (1:24.73)  2:55.34 (1:30.61)
 19 Lake, Olivia              12 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:01.87   1 
      1:25.01 (1:25.01)  3:01.87 (1:36.87)
 20 Carlson, Aubrey           12 Hunterdon Li         2:58.00    3:03.58   2 
      1:24.92 (1:24.92)  3:03.58 (1:38.66)
 21 Carey, Jenna              11 WolfPack Tra         3:17.44    3:04.32   1 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  3:04.32 (1:38.84)
 22 Harvey, Amanda            11 New Jersey S         3:26.40    3:04.66   1 
      1:26.20 (1:26.20)  3:04.66 (1:38.46)
 23 Nwajei, Benay             12 Transy East          3:12.67    3:10.01   1 
      1:22.17 (1:22.17)  3:10.01 (1:47.84)
 24 Williams, Selah           12 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:11.56   1 
      1:27.23 (1:27.23)  3:11.56 (1:44.33)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Liliah            12 07-Unattache        11:17.75   11:04.76  
          40.69 (40.69)  2:08.90 (1:28.22)  3:39.02 (1:30.12)  5:10.61 (1:31.60)
      6:42.33 (1:31.72)  8:13.56 (1:31.24)  9:40.80 (1:27.24) 11:04.76 (1:23.97)
  2 Zawatski, Emma            12 Shore Athlet        12:00.00   11:21.77  
          40.47 (40.47)  2:08.56 (1:28.10)  3:38.57 (1:30.02)  5:09.26 (1:30.69)
      6:42.02 (1:32.77)  8:16.99 (1:34.97)  9:52.63 (1:35.64) 11:21.77 (1:29.14)
  3 Purnell, Krista           12 Adidas Garde        11:35.00   11:26.07  
          39.61 (39.61)  2:07.44 (1:27.83)  3:36.45 (1:29.02)  5:10.55 (1:34.10)
      6:43.82 (1:33.27)  8:20.21 (1:36.40)  9:55.95 (1:35.75) 11:26.07 (1:30.12)
  4 Djibatche, Sara           12 WolfPack Tra        11:29.00   11:27.93  
          39.89 (39.89)  2:08.17 (1:28.28)  3:38.31 (1:30.15)  5:11.49 (1:33.18)
      6:47.24 (1:35.76)  8:23.56 (1:36.32) 10:03.71 (1:40.16) 11:27.93 (1:24.22)
  5 Robertson, Ellie          11 WolfPack Tra        11:59.76   11:36.07  
          39.84 (39.84)  2:07.55 (1:27.72)  3:36.86 (1:29.31)  5:10.77 (1:33.92)
      6:45.46 (1:34.69)  8:23.99 (1:38.53) 10:04.88 (1:40.90) 11:36.07 (1:31.19)
  6 Richter, Samantha         12 WolfPack Tra        11:45.00   11:40.12  
          39.92 (39.92)  2:07.35 (1:27.44)  3:37.99 (1:30.64)  5:13.37 (1:35.39)
      6:54.86 (1:41.49)  8:33.79 (1:38.94) 10:09.27 (1:35.48) 11:40.12 (1:30.86)
  7 Semple, Ellie             12 Westfield Ar        12:50.00   12:13.57  
          42.15 (42.15)  2:19.25 (1:37.10)  4:01.26 (1:42.01)  5:44.19 (1:42.94)
      7:23.43 (1:39.24)  9:01.99 (1:38.57) 10:41.25 (1:39.26) 12:13.57 (1:32.33)
  8 Carlson, Aubrey           12 Hunterdon Li        15:09.00   12:56.82  
          41.06 (41.06)  2:12.13 (1:31.07)  3:55.68 (1:43.55)  5:42.85 (1:47.17)
      7:29.05 (1:46.21)  9:26.71 (1:57.66) 11:13.51 (1:46.81) 12:56.82 (1:43.31)
  9 Choi, Abigail             12 New Jersey S        15:20.00   13:40.47  
          42.38 (42.38)  2:25.97 (1:43.59)  4:19.31 (1:53.35)  6:13.80 (1:54.49)
      8:09.23 (1:55.43) 10:04.77 (1:55.55) 12:00.13 (1:55.37) 13:40.47 (1:40.34)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Keira            12 Willis/Camde           13.39      13.01   NWI 
  2 Woodard, Taliah           12 Eye Catchers           13.74      13.60   NWI 
  3 Colvin, Sierra            12 07-Unattache           13.86      13.88   NWI 
  4 Scott, DaMya              11 Willis/Camde           14.55      13.98   NWI 
  5 Rollins, Adriana          12 07-Unattache           14.70      14.89   NWI 
  6 Avent, Kassadi            11 Willis/Camde           14.73      15.13   NWI 
  7 Walker, Hasina            12 Willis/Camde           16.11      15.57   NWI 
  8 Kelsick, Kayla            11 Jaguar Track           15.42      16.21   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:14.52  
      1:05.01 (1:05.01)  2:08.15 (1:03.15)  3:11.60 (1:03.45)  4:14.52 (1:02.93)
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:08.00    4:17.10  
      1:03.40 (1:03.40)  2:09.59 (1:06.20)  3:14.96 (1:05.38)  4:17.10 (1:02.14)
  3 Prime Time Track  'A'                             5:00.00    5:02.31  
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:27.23 (1:11.15)  3:51.80 (1:24.57)  5:02.31 (1:10.51)
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:05.98    5:08.65  
      1:16.99 (1:16.99)  2:32.57 (1:15.58)  3:55.25 (1:22.69)  5:08.65 (1:13.40)
  5 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:08.93  
      1:14.50 (1:14.50)  2:31.61 (1:17.11)  3:50.98 (1:19.38)  5:08.93 (1:17.96)
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:29.14    5:19.90  
      1:22.04 (1:22.04)  2:44.35 (1:22.32)  4:07.01 (1:22.66)  5:19.90 (1:12.90)
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Amaya         12 Bergen Count          16.00m     15.89m      52-01 
      14.38m  15.47m  15.89m  14.98m  15.75m  15.63m
  2 Martin, Alissa            11 Bergen Count          14.43m     12.62m      41-05 
      10.50m  10.56m  FOUL  12.62m  FOUL  12.25m
  3 Joyce, Ava                11 New Jersey S          10.59m     10.63m      34-10 
      8.77m  10.27m  10.63m  9.96m  FOUL  10.20m
  4 Malkasyan, Emma           11 New Jersey S           9.60m     10.61m      34-10 
      10.07m  9.71m  10.61m  9.28m  9.51m  9.85m
  5 Lawrence, Zoey            11 Camden Clock           8.88m     10.30m      33-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.62m  8.01m  7.69m  10.30m
  6 Miles, Ruth               11 New Jersey S           7.06m      9.73m      31-11 
      9.11m  8.20m  8.95m  7.95m  8.64m  9.73m
  7 Howard, Morgan            11 Newark Strid           6.93m      9.00m      29-06 
      9.00m  6.60m  8.58m  6.69m  6.19m  7.46m
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           12.86      12.99   NWI 
  2 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           13.20      13.02   NWI 
  3 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           12.97      13.12   NWI 
  4 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           13.08      13.26   NWI 
  5 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           13.08      13.35   NWI 
  6 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           13.28      13.44   NWI 
  7 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           13.33      13.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nadya            13 Lightning Tr           27.08      26.97   NWI  8 
  2 Brown, Celine             14 Plainfield T           28.00      27.26   NWI  7 
  3 Dean, Djassi              13 Willis/Camde           26.70      27.30   NWI  8 
  4 Fussell, Azar             14 Willis/Camde           27.50      27.48   NWI  7 
  5 Bryant, Sanai             14 New Jersey S           27.10      27.52   NWI  8 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha           14 Eye Catchers           28.48      27.60   NWI  6 
  7 Brown, Briyel             13 Willis/Camde           26.75      27.61   NWI  8 
  8 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           26.00      27.72   NWI  8 
  9 Simon, Bayliss            14 Pure Acceler           26.50      27.85   NWI  8 
 10 Feneis, Tia Grace         14 Shore Athlet           26.90      27.89   NWI  8 
 11 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T           27.49      27.91   NWI  7 
 12 Lamin, Mikayla            13 Eye Catchers           28.35      28.05   NWI  6 
 13 Marshall, Janelle         13 Willis/Camde           27.60      28.11   NWI  7 
 14 Spradley, Morgan          14 Newark Strid           28.99      28.48   NWI  5 
 15 Baker, Kamiah             14 Unity Expres           31.42      28.56   NWI  2 
 16 Valentine, Nyla           14 Windbreaker'           28.50      28.58   NWI  6 
 17 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           28.43      28.66   NWI  6 
 18 Kamara, Josephine         14 Eye Catchers           29.48      28.67   NWI  4 
 19 Martinez, Emily           13 Westfield Ar           29.50      28.82   NWI  4 
 20 Davis, Karima             14 Willis/Camde           27.75      29.00   NWI  7 
 20 Roman, Amelia             14 Eye Catchers           30.16      29.00   NWI  3 
 22 Yager, Shelby             13 Hunterdon Li           28.36      29.14   NWI  6 
 23 Lendor, Chai              14 Jaguar Track           28.36      29.17   NWI  6 
 24 Barrios, Amber            14 New Jersey S           29.90      29.39   NWI  4 
 25 Nitulescu, Julia          13 Adidas Garde           29.30      29.40   NWI  4 
 26 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           27.80      29.57   NWI  7 
 27 Thornton, Faith           13 New Jersey S           28.50      29.61   NWI  5 
 28 Brown, Samiya             14 Pure Acceler           28.00      29.77   NWI  7 
 29 Harley, Naomi             13 Willis/Camde           28.40      29.91   NWI  6 
 30 Forde, Ryshade            13 Newark Strid           29.93      29.92   NWI  4 
 31 Mantegna, Sophie          13 07-Unattache           30.56      30.00   NWI  3 
 32 Givens, Kimora            14 New Jersey S           29.30      30.10   NWI  5 
 33 Shannon, Luciania         14 07-Unattache           30.00      30.18   NWI  4 
 34 Skultety, Julia           14 Westfield Ar           28.80      30.30   NWI  5 
 35 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde           29.00      30.31   NWI  5 
 36 Garcia, Agustina          13 Shore Athlet           31.50      30.33   NWI  2 
 37 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster             28.50      30.48   NWI  5 
 38 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East            28.00      30.54   NWI  6 
 39 Umoren, Jessica           14 New Jersey S           30.00      30.66   NWI  4 
 40 Cash, Alexa               14 Adidas Garde           30.80      30.94   NWI  3 
 41 Pruitt, Ciani             14 Willis/Camde                      31.04   NWI  1 
 42 Lashley, Leah             13 Lightning Tr           31.42      31.42   NWI  2 
 43 Brito, Kayla              14 Bergen Count           27.00      31.85   NWI  8 
 44 Blackston, Dominique      13 Adidas Garde           30.00      31.93   NWI  3 
 45 Choice-McCloud, Kayla     13 D Train Expr           31.50      32.01   NWI  2 
 46 Butler, Emily             14 Assumption R           30.70      32.11   NWI  3 
 47 LeMaitre, Jalia           13 Windbreaker'           31.76      32.33   NWI  2 
 48 Dougherty, Jacqueline     13 Hunterdon Li           32.22      32.41   NWI  2 
 49 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache           30.71      32.43   NWI  3 
 50 Dambrosio, Samantha       13 07-Unattache           30.81      32.56   NWI  3 
 51 Tuller, Shealyn           13 07-Unattache                      32.69   NWI  1 
 52 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra           30.00      32.78   NWI  3 
 53 Singh, Amisha             13 Bergen Count           34.00      35.57   NWI  2 
 54 Salazar, Ka'Mayah         13 D Train Expr           38.00      37.52   NWI  1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berry, Jenai              13 Plainfield T         2:22.00    2:24.15   3 
      1:05.39 (1:05.39)  2:24.15 (1:18.77)
  2 Spoor, Elsa               13 WolfPack Tra         2:24.00    2:26.71   3 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:26.71 (1:17.17)
  3 Smith, Leah               13 New Jersey S         2:29.60    2:26.76   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:26.76 (1:16.95)
  4 Klanke, Alexandra         13 Pure Acceler         2:30.00    2:29.03   3 
      1:10.71 (1:10.71)  2:29.03 (1:18.32)
  5 Reich, Sophia             14 Hunterdon Li         2:30.00    2:29.46   3 
      1:12.81 (1:12.81)  2:29.46 (1:16.65)
  6 Rabolli, Lucia            14 Racefaster           2:32.00    2:33.00   2 
      1:12.41 (1:12.41)  2:33.00 (1:20.60)
  7 Tilp, Danielle            13 New Jersey S         2:35.00    2:34.47   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:34.47 (1:21.55)
  8 Pray-Brown, Asydiah       14 Plainfield T         2:30.00    2:35.54   3 
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:35.54 (1:25.32)
  9 Schier, Lauren            14 Jaguar Track         2:39.06    2:37.28   2 
      1:11.61 (1:11.61)  2:37.28 (1:25.67)
 10 Hoffman, Amanda           14 Lakeland Jr          2:32.00    2:37.84   2 
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:37.84 (1:23.84)
 11 Beard, Alexandra          13 Lakeland Jr          2:40.20    2:39.17   2 
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:39.17 (1:21.11)
 12 Granrath, Abigail         14 Westfield Ar         2:35.00    2:40.62   2 
      1:15.92 (1:15.92)  2:40.62 (1:24.70)
 13 Mersereau, Brooke         14 WolfPack Tra         2:32.00    2:42.65   2 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)  2:42.65 (1:24.88)
 14 Flagg, Claire             13 Westfield Ar         2:46.00    2:42.74   1 
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:42.74 (1:27.46)
 15 Weber, Carissa            14 New Jersey S         2:47.00    2:42.84   1 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:42.84 (1:25.68)
 16 Hiraldo, Christine        13 New Jersey S         2:53.30    2:43.66   1 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:43.66 (1:28.64)
 17 Marck, Calista            14 Assumption R         2:30.00    2:44.20   3 
      1:18.38 (1:18.38)  2:44.20 (1:25.83)
 18 Higgs, Paris              13 Transy East          2:56.16    2:50.94   1 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:50.94 (1:35.33)
 19 Tucker, Breyanna          13 Willis/Camde         2:45.00    2:50.96   2 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:50.96 (1:35.12)
 20 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    2:52.00   1 
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:52.00 (1:29.41)
 21 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City          2:55.00    2:56.35   1 
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)  2:56.35 (1:32.62)
 22 San Antonio, Emma         13 WolfPack Tra         2:31.00    2:56.41   2 
      1:18.99 (1:18.99)  2:56.41 (1:37.43)
 23 Bocxe, Maria              13 New Jersey S         2:53.30    2:58.29   1 
      1:24.51 (1:24.51)  2:58.29 (1:33.78)
 24 Shaw, Anna                13 Adidas Garde         2:53.00    3:06.33   1 
      1:24.28 (1:24.28)  3:06.33 (1:42.05)
 25 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache         3:01.03    3:07.62   1 
      1:24.27 (1:24.27)  3:07.62 (1:43.35)
 26 Jimenez, Lourdes          13 Plainfield T         2:58.06    3:11.36   1 
      1:19.78 (1:19.78)  3:11.36 (1:51.58)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn        14 Racefaster          10:05.00   10:07.72  
          36.05 (36.05)  1:56.93 (1:20.88)  3:18.72 (1:21.80)  4:40.74 (1:22.02)
      6:04.22 (1:23.48)  7:28.17 (1:23.96)  8:51.21 (1:23.04) 10:07.72 (1:16.52)
  2 O'Connor, Mathilde        13 Shore Athlet        11:15.00   11:06.60  
          42.35 (42.35)  2:11.85 (1:29.51)  3:39.84 (1:28.00)  5:08.43 (1:28.59)
      6:37.72 (1:29.30)  8:09.04 (1:31.33)  9:39.78 (1:30.75) 11:06.60 (1:26.82)
  3 Daskalova, Gabriella      13 Pure Acceler        11:15.00   11:09.40  
          42.58 (42.58)  2:11.17 (1:28.59)  3:40.12 (1:28.96)  5:08.57 (1:28.46)
      6:38.02 (1:29.45)  8:09.36 (1:31.35)     8:09.36 (0.00)  9:40.59 (1:31.24)
     11:09.40 (1:28.81)
  4 Henderson, Elizabeth      14 07-Unattache        11:45.00   11:11.31  
          43.06 (43.06)  2:13.99 (1:30.94)  3:47.63 (1:33.64)  5:23.10 (1:35.48)
      6:53.46 (1:30.36)  8:23.63 (1:30.18)  9:50.94 (1:27.32) 11:11.31 (1:20.37)
  5 Shattuck, Olivia          14 Racefaster          11:10.00   11:17.99  
          41.58 (41.58)  2:12.30 (1:30.73)  3:42.35 (1:30.05)  5:13.58 (1:31.23)
      6:46.20 (1:32.63)  8:19.66 (1:33.47)  9:51.47 (1:31.81) 11:17.99 (1:26.52)
  6 Ocello, Hannah            13 WolfPack Tra        11:15.00   11:29.24  
          35.34 (35.34)  2:02.25 (1:26.91)  3:35.04 (1:32.80)  5:09.10 (1:34.06)
      6:45.06 (1:35.96)  8:21.31 (1:36.25)  9:57.39 (1:36.09) 11:29.24 (1:31.85)
  7 Tretola, AnnaMarie        14 Racefaster          11:15.00   11:31.36  
          42.49 (42.49)  2:15.81 (1:33.33)  3:50.07 (1:34.27)  5:23.34 (1:33.27)
      6:54.95 (1:31.61)  8:29.61 (1:34.67) 10:04.14 (1:34.54) 11:31.36 (1:27.23)
  8 Hoffman, Amanda           14 Lakeland Jr         11:24.00   12:03.86  
          42.51 (42.51)  2:15.14 (1:32.63)  3:49.73 (1:34.59)  5:28.85 (1:39.13)
      7:09.38 (1:40.54)  8:50.34 (1:40.96) 10:30.23 (1:39.89) 12:03.86 (1:33.64)
  9 Fisher, Alexa             14 07-Unattache        11:43.00   12:16.60  
          43.42 (43.42)  2:17.83 (1:34.42)  3:54.56 (1:36.73)  5:33.09 (1:38.54)
      7:13.97 (1:40.88)  8:55.55 (1:41.58) 10:36.60 (1:41.06) 12:16.60 (1:40.00)
 10 Cohen, Harley             13 Jersey City         12:17.00   12:25.36  
          41.38 (41.38)  2:15.15 (1:33.77)  3:52.72 (1:37.57)  5:34.47 (1:41.76)
      7:18.83 (1:44.36)  9:02.43 (1:43.61) 10:48.84 (1:46.41) 12:25.36 (1:36.53)
 11 Sieczka, Lily             14 WolfPack Tra        13:07.52   13:12.96  
          42.72 (42.72)  2:18.33 (1:35.62)  4:03.31 (1:44.98)  5:52.34 (1:49.03)
      7:44.07 (1:51.74)  9:36.84 (1:52.78) 11:32.60 (1:55.76) 13:12.96 (1:40.37)
 12 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S        14:00.00   13:14.29  
          43.94 (43.94)  2:24.79 (1:40.85)  4:12.34 (1:47.55)  6:01.36 (1:49.02)
      7:50.72 (1:49.37)  9:43.49 (1:52.78) 11:33.56 (1:50.08) 13:14.29 (1:40.74)
 13 Mcknight, Kaitlyn         13 07-Unattache        14:42.71   13:30.93  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:18.74 (1:36.62)  4:06.51 (1:47.78)  6:00.26 (1:53.75)
      7:53.73 (1:53.47)  9:52.53 (1:58.81) 11:49.70 (1:57.18) 13:30.93 (1:41.23)
 14 Caruso, Sarah             13 New Jersey S        14:08.00   15:38.57  
          44.58 (44.58)  2:40.67 (1:56.10)  4:40.00 (1:59.33)  6:46.31 (2:06.31)
      9:01.15 (2:14.85) 11:22.79 (2:21.65) 13:41.16 (2:18.37) 15:38.57 (1:57.42)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ajanae          13 Plainfield T           15.86      15.51   NWI 
  2 Richards, Ariel           13 Eye Catchers           15.85      15.74   NWI 
  3 Carter, Fiona             14 Windbreaker'           17.68      16.61   NWI 
  4 Avent, Kennedi            14 Willis/Camde           17.31      16.88   NWI 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           16.59      17.53   NWI 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade    14 New Jersey S           17.91      17.92   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:02.00    4:24.27  
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:09.64 (1:03.42)  3:16.81 (1:07.17)  4:24.27 (1:07.47)
  2 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 4:50.12    4:35.73  
      1:08.03 (1:08.03)  2:18.97 (1:10.94)  3:29.42 (1:10.45)  4:35.73 (1:06.31)
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:51.45    4:53.91  
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:29.48 (1:14.36)  3:43.11 (1:13.64)  4:53.91 (1:10.81)
  4 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:08.40  
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:36.84 (1:23.95)  3:57.65 (1:20.81)  5:08.40 (1:10.76)
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Amanda           14 New Jersey S           9.70m      9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
     9.98m(NWI) 9.70m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI) 9.77m(NWI) 9.68m(NWI) 9.90m(NWI)
  2 Bonn, Alexandra           13 Westfield Ar           9.45m      9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
     9.21m(NWI) 0.97m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 9.49m(NWI) 9.57m(NWI)
  3 McKnight, Kayla           13 07-Unattache           8.57m      9.10m   NWI  29-10.25 
     8.75m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.85m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.10m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI)
  4 Biagioni, Paulina         14 New Jersey S           8.59m      8.46m   NWI  27-09.25 
     FOUL      7.90m(NWI) 8.06m(NWI) 8.31m(NWI) 8.35m(NWI) 8.46m(NWI)
  5 Essilfie, Naomi           14 Willis/Camde           7.92m      8.25m   NWI  27-01.00 
     7.94m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.73m(NWI) 8.25m(NWI)
 -- Oesterle, Allison         13 New Jersey S           7.79m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey            14 New Jersey S          28.67m     29.05m      95-04 
      28.23m  25.98m  28.65m  28.74m  28.10m  29.05m
  2 Aymil, Melissa            14 07-Unattache          29.57m     27.37m      89-09 
      26.56m  FOUL  24.50m  19.74m  26.00m  27.37m
  3 Viellette, Melissa        14 New Jersey S          18.35m     24.32m      79-09 
      19.31m  19.50m  23.15m  23.35m  24.32m  22.73m
  4 Howlett, Emma             14 Westfield Ar          24.28m     23.60m      77-05 
      22.31m  20.67m  FOUL  21.29m  23.57m  23.60m
  5 Odoemene, Leslie          13 07-Unattache                     22.60m      74-02 
      22.60m  21.48m  13.61m  FOUL  21.50m  20.94m
  6 Muhammad, Samya           14 Camden Clock                     21.14m      69-04 
      FOUL  21.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Schmitt, Rachel           13 New Jersey S          20.11m     20.66m      67-09 
      20.66m  19.94m  18.80m  20.66m  FOUL  20.40m
  8 Ballard, Iris             14 New Jersey S          19.02m     18.04m      59-02 
      17.98m  17.16m  17.88m  18.04m  17.60m  17.61m
  9 Newman, Brittany          14 Shore Athlet          15.24m     17.42m      57-02 
      17.42m  17.27m  16.43m         
 10 Joyce, Sophia             13 New Jersey S          19.00m     16.42m      53-10 
      FOUL  14.06m  16.42m         
 11 Viellette, Megan          14 New Jersey S          18.35m     13.93m      45-08 
      13.93m  13.14m  13.65m         
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           14.30      14.85   NWI 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           14.40      15.08   NWI 
  3 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           14.80      15.23   NWI 
  4 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           15.48      15.73   NWI 
  5 Brown, Bray                8 Adidas Garde                      16.02   NWI 
  6 Rogers, Senica             8 Transy East            15.90      16.51   NWI 
  7 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee           16.00      16.71   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen          8 Unity Expres           31.81      30.85   NWI  4 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde           30.10      31.54   NWI  4 
  3 Ali, Keyon                 8 Camden Clock           32.23      31.77   NWI  4 
  4 Younker, Kellen            8 Newark Strid           33.50      32.63   NWI  4 
  5 Winston, Bo                8 Jaguar Track           32.20      34.21   NWI  4 
  6 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache           34.80      34.75   NWI  3 
  7 Canton, Joshua             8 Adidas Garde           34.40      34.86   NWI  3 
  8 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr            33.50      35.21   NWI  4 
  9 Nyenator, Miles            7 Transy East            33.00      35.48   NWI  4 
 10 Suissa, Jacob              8 07-Unattache           36.70      35.71   NWI  3 
 11 Eason, Myles               8 Pure Acceler           31.00      35.93   NWI  4 
 12 Francis, Jonathan          8 Windbreaker'           39.41      36.53   NWI  1 
 13 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde           44.27      36.61   NWI  1 
 14 Bolivar, Luc               7 Team East Or           33.60      36.87   NWI  3 
 15 Richardson, Hunter         8 New Jersey S           36.70      36.96   NWI  2 
 16 Palarchie, Davin           7 Team East Or           37.00      37.12   NWI  2 
 17 Harris, Kaelen             8 Jaguar Track           37.53      37.14   NWI  2 
 18 Mingo, Jayden              8 Jaguar Track           37.11      37.26   NWI  2 
 19 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr           37.00      37.41   NWI  2 
 20 Williamson, Elijah         8 Bergen Count           37.94      37.68   NWI  2 
 21 Andrade, Jonathan          7 New Jersey S           38.40      38.23   NWI  2 
 22 Chan, Reilly               8 New Jersey S           37.10      38.79   NWI  2 
 23 Griffiths, Deveon          7 New Jersey S           36.30      39.04   NWI  3 
 24 Deane Jr, Rahshan          6 Team East Or           42.86      39.60   NWI  1 
 25 Guiton, Drew               7 07-Unattache           35.00      39.85   NWI  3 
 26 Lake, Xavier               8 Adidas Garde           36.00      40.11   NWI  3 
 27 Richards, JonPaul          7 Bergen Count           41.18      40.49   NWI  1 
 28 Barzey, Tien               6 Jersey City                       44.28   NWI  1 
 29 Chauhan, Reyansh           7 Adidas Garde           49.00      45.75   NWI  1 
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guiton, Jack               8 Adidas Garde         2:55.00    2:48.96   2 
      1:23.00 (1:23.00)  2:48.96 (1:25.97)
  2 Yue, Christopher           8 WolfPack Tra         2:53.00    2:50.97   2 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:50.97 (1:27.45)
  3 Kelly, Maxwell             8 07-Unattache         2:59.00    2:58.74   2 
      1:22.87 (1:22.87)  2:58.74 (1:35.87)
  4 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran   8 New Jersey S         3:23.90    2:59.19   1 
      1:31.10 (1:31.10)  2:59.19 (1:28.10)
  5 Pangallo, Joseph           8 Lakeland Jr          2:59.60    3:04.39   2 
      1:28.64 (1:28.64)  3:04.39 (1:35.75)
  6 Hart, Ethan                8 Jaguar Track         2:58.97    3:06.23   2 
      1:24.98 (1:24.98)  3:06.23 (1:41.25)
  7 Martiuk, Taras             8 New Jersey S         3:13.90    3:06.28   1 
      1:31.60 (1:31.60)  3:06.28 (1:34.69)
  8 Durrant Jr, Dexter         7 Newark Strid         3:09.00    3:08.01   2 
      1:28.60 (1:28.60)  3:08.01 (1:39.41)
  9 Alvarez, Matthew           8 New Jersey S         3:05.30    3:08.10   2 
      1:32.54 (1:32.54)  3:08.10 (1:35.57)
 10 Sheppard, Braeden          7 Plainfield T         3:10.70    3:10.80   2 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)  3:10.80 (1:38.94)
 11 Kim, Joshua                8 WolfPack Tra         3:05.00    3:12.19   2 
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)  3:12.19 (1:40.66)
 12 Brown, Jaevian             8 New Jersey S         3:52.00    3:17.53   1 
      1:32.06 (1:32.06)  3:17.53 (1:45.48)
 13 Edwards, Jerrel            7 D Train Expr         3:15.00    3:24.45   1 
      1:38.15 (1:38.15)  3:24.45 (1:46.31)
 14 Mohabeer, Leonardo         8 maximum spee         3:22.00    3:28.71   1 
      1:46.05 (1:46.05)  3:28.71 (1:42.66)
 15 Brancato, Landon           8 New Jersey S         3:54.30    3:39.29   1 
      1:56.08 (1:56.08)  3:39.29 (1:43.21)
 16 Pesce, Joshua              8 Assumption R         3:20.00    3:39.86   1 
      1:46.61 (1:46.61)  3:39.86 (1:53.25)
 17 Almonte, ChrisAnthony      7 Transy East                     3:50.63   1 
      1:52.34 (1:52.34)  3:50.63 (1:58.30)
 -- Gardner, Christopher       8 Willis/Camde         2:55.00         DQ   2  running on grass
      1:23.24 (1:23.24)  2:52.59 (1:29.36)
 -- Fabian, Jace               8 Transy East          3:13.16         DQ   1 
      1:28.50 (1:28.50)  3:08.14 (1:39.65)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                            5:47.49  
      1:21.57 (1:21.57)  2:58.23 (1:36.66)  4:27.60 (1:29.38)  5:47.49 (1:19.90)
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Folvik, Jackson            8 Westfield Ar          18.42m     18.93m      62-01 
      18.69m  17.96m  13.53m  15.36m  18.48m  18.93m
  2 Dhiman, Millen             8 Westfield Ar          13.41m     18.68m      61-03 
      18.68m  17.40m  16.92m  18.03m  13.88m  12.85m
  3 Adams, Hamid               8 Willis/Camde                     14.52m      47-08 
      11.59m  14.52m  11.14m  11.86m  11.64m  11.76m
  4 Cole, Breckin              8 New Jersey S          12.49m     14.42m      47-04 
      11.69m  FOUL  14.42m  11.96m  FOUL  11.13m
  5 Leslie, Bryce              7 New Jersey S          14.74m     13.16m      43-02 
      5.45m  12.55m  FOUL  11.77m  13.16m  12.49m
  6 Keegan, Jayden             8 New Jersey S                     12.92m      42-05 
      12.92m  7.58m  8.48m  11.18m  9.27m  9.51m
  7 Ricketts, Joushua          8 Bergen Count          10.76m     12.69m      41-08 
      12.69m  10.55m  10.79m  9.96m  10.85m  11.00m
  8 Rios, Phoenix              8 New Jersey S           8.40m     11.18m      36-08 
      9.82m  11.18m  9.24m  1.04m  7.22m  8.12m
  9 Moretti, Daniel            8 New Jersey S           8.80m      9.86m      32-04 
      8.98m  8.35m  9.86m           
 10 Costa, Tomas               7 Westfield Ar          10.67m      5.14m      16-10 
      3.69m  5.14m  4.56m           
 -- Russell Jr, Coron          8 Willis/Camde                       FOUL            
      FOUL    x             
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           14.64      14.67   NWI 
  2 Walker, Wasi              10 Willis/Camde           14.40      14.68   NWI 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City            14.68      14.70   NWI 
  4 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           14.71      14.77   NWI 
  5 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           14.76      14.81   NWI 
  6 Garcia, Seven             10 New Jersey S           14.73      15.00   NWI 
  7 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           14.69      15.09   NWI 
  8 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           14.66      15.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Keandre            10 Jaguar Track           29.32      29.62   NWI  1 
  2 Holman, William            9 New Jersey S           29.40      29.80   NWI  1 
  3 Bullock, Justin           10 Adidas Garde           30.50      30.13   NWI  1 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon           9 Jersey City            31.41      30.24   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, Eli              10 Jaguar Track           30.42      30.62   NWI  1 
  6 Parris, Justin            10 Bergen Count           30.76      30.69   NWI  1 
  7 Caines, Rondell           10 Roselle Rams           30.80      30.71   NWI  1 
  8 Lawson, Nathan            10 Team East Or           32.77      31.34   NWI  3 
  9 Randolph, Kevin           10 Bergen Count           31.91      31.60   NWI  2 
 10 White, Ja'Mar             10 Panthers Tra           30.00      31.62   NWI  1 
 11 Romero, Izaiyah           10 Jersey City                       31.75   NWI  6 
 12 Alvarez, Joseph           10 New Jersey S           31.50      31.83   NWI  2 
 13 Land, Samad                9 Willis/Camde           33.73      31.98   NWI  3 
 14 Wizzard, Michael           9 New Jersey S           31.90      32.03   NWI  2 
 15 Harper, Kaelen            10 New Jersey S           31.10      32.15   NWI  1 
 16 Stevens, Shahid            9 Newark Strid           34.89      32.31   NWI  4 
 17 Muhammad, Safiyy          10 Shore Athlet           34.10      32.46   NWI  4 
 18 Desir, Ian                10 Team East Or           33.00      32.57   NWI  3 
 19 Philip-Williams, Matthew   9 Jaguar Track           32.50      32.63   NWI  2 
 20 Kooper, Zachary           10 New Jersey S           31.40      32.90   NWI  2 
 21 Adams, Zameer             10 Willis/Camde           34.69      32.92   NWI  4 
 22 Halsey, JaLeel             9 Team East Or           33.00      33.32   NWI  3 
 23 Boyd, Jyhsaan              9 Willis/Camde           36.24      33.56   NWI  5 
 24 Morrison, Aaron            9 Jaguar Track           33.25      33.62   NWI  3 
 25 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra           34.60      33.76   NWI  4 
 26 Barzey, Fela              10 Jersey City            33.49      33.96   NWI  3 
 27 Twyman, Xavier             9 Jaguar Track           32.65      34.41   NWI  2 
 28 Williams-Singleton, Eith  10 Prime Time T           38.00      34.76   NWI  5 
 29 Rodriguez, Xavier          9 Team East Or           33.00      35.18   NWI  3 
 30 Cooper, Joel               9 New Jersey S           45.00      35.21   NWI  6 
 31 Quick, Jayquan             9 maximum spee           38.00      35.26   NWI  5 
 32 Wehrenberg, Brandon       10 Lakeland Jr            36.20      35.35   NWI  5 
 33 Mitchell Jr, Omar         10 Jersey City                       36.20   NWI  6 
 34 Brewley, Javell            9 Windbreaker'           38.17      37.59   NWI  5 
 35 SanAntonio, Cameron       10 WolfPack Tra           35.00      38.26   NWI  4 
 36 Gidseg, Elijah             9 Windbreaker'                      38.79   NWI  7 
 37 Livingston, Justin         9 Adidas Garde           39.00      38.99   NWI  5 
 38 Singh, Kingston           10 Bergen Count                      39.35   NWI  7 
 39 Pais, Keith                9 Adidas Garde           49.00      42.41   NWI  6 
 40 Wright, Quincy            10 Prime Time T           44.00      45.96   NWI  5 
 41 Mendonca, Nathan           9 Adidas Garde                      49.39   NWI  7 
 42 Srivastava, Shrihan       10 Adidas Garde           59.00      50.12   NWI  6 
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William     9 Adidas Garde         2:34.00    2:34.90   1 
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  2:34.90 (1:17.89)
  2 Sontz, Cameron            10 Adidas Garde         2:39.00    2:35.44   1 
      1:17.15 (1:17.15)  2:35.44 (1:18.30)
  3 Richard, Myles            10 Jaguar Track         2:33.75    2:35.50   1 
      1:16.96 (1:16.96)  2:35.50 (1:18.55)
  4 Wilson, Nicholas          10 maximum spee         2:40.00    2:36.24   1 
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:36.24 (1:19.12)
  5 Desir, Ian                10 Team East Or         2:43.00    2:36.77   1 
      1:18.64 (1:18.64)  2:36.77 (1:18.13)
  6 Hurst, Tyler              10 07-Unattache         2:50.00    2:42.11   2 
      1:17.66 (1:17.66)  2:42.11 (1:24.45)
  6 Nicholson Jr, Leon         9 Newark Strid                   J3:10.96   3 
      1:28.24 (1:28.24)  3:10.96 (1:42.73)
  6 Moore, Christian          10 Transy East          3:07.84   J4:01.59   3 
      2:05.99 (2:05.99)  4:01.59 (1:55.61)
  7 Bell-williams, Josiah     10 Transy East          2:49.00    2:43.29   2 
      1:16.77 (1:16.77)  2:43.29 (1:26.52)
  8 Frank, Nicholas           10 WolfPack Tra         2:42.00    2:44.22   1 
      1:18.86 (1:18.86)  2:44.22 (1:25.36)
  9 Mccoy, Elijah             10 Roselle Rams         2:45.00    2:45.31   1 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  2:45.31 (1:23.62)
 10 Olsen, Theodore           10 07-Unattache         2:48.00    2:47.22   1 
      1:21.21 (1:21.21)  2:47.22 (1:26.01)
 11 Abbey, Louis               9 WolfPack Tra         2:40.00    2:47.43   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:47.43 (1:28.04)
 12 Redler, Chace             10 Adidas Garde         2:49.00    2:48.59   2 
      1:22.22 (1:22.22)  2:48.59 (1:26.37)
 13 Burns, Tyler               9 Adidas Garde         2:42.00    2:49.14   1 
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:49.14 (1:27.11)
 14 Nitulescu, Andrei          9 Adidas Garde         2:49.00    2:51.81   2 
      1:24.14 (1:24.14)  2:51.81 (1:27.67)     2:51.81 (0.00)
 15 Clemons, Quintin           9 Jaguar Track         2:51.09    2:52.35   2 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  2:52.35 (1:29.81)
 16 Kibreab, Gideon            9 Jersey City          2:58.00    2:52.49   2 
      1:22.92 (1:22.92)  2:52.49 (1:29.57)
 17 Cruz, Simon               10 WolfPack Tra         2:52.00    2:52.85   2 
      1:22.51 (1:22.51)  2:52.85 (1:30.35)
 18 Katkovskiy, Alexander     10 New Jersey S         2:58.90    2:57.45   2 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  2:57.45 (1:31.97)
 19 Wright, Romario            9 New Jersey S         3:07.00    2:58.34   3 
      1:27.74 (1:27.74)  2:58.34 (1:30.60)
 20 Volosin, Justin            9 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    2:58.64   3 
      1:30.63 (1:30.63)  2:58.64 (1:28.01)
 21 Dawkins, Dylan             9 Jaguar Track         2:54.63    3:00.30   2 
      1:26.55 (1:26.55)  3:00.30 (1:33.76)
 22 Herrington, Colin         10 New Jersey S         3:00.00    3:03.68   3 
      1:30.35 (1:30.35)  3:03.68 (1:33.33)
 23 Brancato, Brian           10 New Jersey S         3:19.70    3:05.72   3 
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:05.72 (1:35.36)
 24 Dean, Xavier              10 Willis/Camde         2:55.00    3:07.35   2 
      1:27.02 (1:27.02)  3:07.35 (1:40.33)
 25 Dias, Reean                9 Westfield Ar         2:52.00    3:08.85   2 
      1:30.20 (1:30.20)  3:08.85 (1:38.66)
 27 Canuto, Emmanuel          10 Plainfield T                    3:13.72   3 
      1:37.50 (1:37.50)  3:13.72 (1:36.22)
 28 Redente, Michael           9 WolfPack Tra         3:10.00    3:16.15   3 
      1:33.68 (1:33.68)  3:16.15 (1:42.48)
 29 Ameli, Tristan             9 WolfPack Tra         2:59.00    3:19.32   2 
      1:36.58 (1:36.58)  3:19.32 (1:42.74)
 30 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde         2:59.00    3:19.35   3 
      1:34.99 (1:34.99)  3:19.35 (1:44.36)
 31 Cooper, Joel               9 New Jersey S           12.00    3:19.75   1 
      1:29.95 (1:29.95)  3:19.75 (1:49.80)
 -- Picinich, Jaden            9 New Jersey S         3:04.00         DQ   3 
      1:26.04 (1:26.04)  3:13.86 (1:47.83)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 4:38.00    4:51.50  
      1:14.58 (1:14.58)  2:31.10 (1:16.53)  3:43.28 (1:12.18)  4:51.50 (1:08.23)
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 4:50.00    4:59.11  
      1:17.41 (1:17.41)  2:31.98 (1:14.57)  3:47.79 (1:15.82)  4:59.11 (1:11.33)
  3 maximum speed track club  'A'                     5:29.00    5:22.27  
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:43.47 (1:26.50)  3:57.00 (1:13.54)  5:22.27 (1:25.27)
  4 Jaguar Track  'B'                                 5:04.00    5:26.93  
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:42.73 (1:19.51)  4:04.87 (1:22.14)  5:26.93 (1:22.07)
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nigro, Joseph             10 New Jersey S          21.60m     27.10m      88-11 
      21.50m  FOUL  27.10m  23.31m  23.62m  23.19m
  2 Galligher, Brady           9 New Jersey S          24.50m     24.76m      81-03 
      24.65m  24.10m  22.08m  24.76m  20.25m  23.19m
  3 Costa, Lucas              10 Westfield Ar          23.77m     24.55m      80-06 
      22.43m  20.24m  21.04m  20.55m  17.20m  24.55m
  4 Hudson, Jihad             10 Bergen Count          19.66m     23.31m      76-06 
      19.39m  22.23m  20.41m  23.31m  15.29m  12.71m
  5 Rasmussen, Edward          9 New Jersey S          20.30m     20.64m      67-08 
      19.67m  20.64m  18.95m  19.10m  13.88m  16.88m
  6 Glass, Giancarlo          10 07-Unattache          24.00m     18.15m      59-06 
      15.17m  14.34m  17.12m  15.18m  12.26m  18.15m
  7 Ramsey, Kieran             9 New Jersey S          17.40m     14.37m      47-02 
      14.37m  12.78m  13.55m  12.57m  12.74m  12.71m
  8 Schwartzbard, Max         10 Adidas Garde                     14.30m      46-11 
      14.30m  12.26m  9.91m  12.88m  12.95m  14.15m
  9 Sims, Aaden                9 New Jersey S                     14.28m      46-10 
      13.84m  12.11m  14.28m         
 10 Wilson, Brandon           10 Bergen Count          16.79m     13.84m      45-05 
      13.29m  FOUL  13.84m         
 11 Wilson, Darnell            9 Bergen Count          13.50m     11.99m      39-04 
      11.99m  9.55m  FOUL         
 12 Gidseg, Elijah             9 Windbreaker'                      7.95m      26-01 
      7.95m  7.28m  7.68m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           13.28      13.10   NWI  2 
  2 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           13.51      13.33   NWI  2 
  3 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           13.65      13.55   NWI  2 
  4 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           13.75      13.56   NWI  2 
  5 Hope, Tyler               12 07-Unattache           13.80      13.67   NWI  2 
  6 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           13.67      13.85   NWI  2 
  7 Stewart Jr, Damon         12 Roselle Rams           14.35      14.11   NWI  1 
  8 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           14.34      14.27   NWI  1 
  9 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           14.35      14.34   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Atexide, Avery            11 Jaguar Track           26.40      26.66   NWI  6 
  2 McGaskey, Szemarr         11 Shore Athlet           27.00      26.83   NWI  6 
  3 Whitmore, Bronze          12 Willis/Camde           27.00      28.00   NWI  6 
  4 Abraham, Alijah           11 New Jersey S           28.10      28.01   NWI  6 
  5 Smith, Abraham            12 Roselle Rams           28.50      28.02   NWI  5 
  6 Cooper, Henry             12 Jaguar Track           27.50      28.06   NWI  6 
  7 Thompson, Avery           12 Pure Acceler           27.80      28.07   NWI  6 
  8 Harper, Gary              12 Camden Clock           28.29      28.78   NWI  5 
  9 Ali, Karon                11 Camden Clock           28.67      29.01   NWI  5 
 10 Moorer, Jordan            12 New Jersey S           29.00      29.05   NWI  4 
 11 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           28.35      29.35   NWI  5 
 12 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           28.30      29.50   NWI  5 
 13 Zeigler, Avery            11 Bergen Count           27.80      29.86   NWI  6 
 14 Solages, Jonah            12 Jaguar Track           28.98      29.88   NWI  4 
 15 Henderson, Xavier         12 Prime Time T           30.00      30.02   NWI  3 
 16 DeCambre, Devin           11 New Jersey S           28.60      30.05   NWI  5 
 17 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track           29.82      30.38   NWI  4 
 18 Rosario, Tristan          12 Bergen Count           28.22      30.53   NWI  5 
 19 Brennan, Colin            11 Westfield Ar           32.00      30.54   NWI  3 
 20 Dieujuste, Uriah          11 New Jersey S           29.20      30.68   NWI  4 
 21 Brown, Eatoniel           11 Plainfield T                      30.92   NWI  1 
 22 DeCambre, Dustin          11 New Jersey S           28.90      31.01   NWI  5 
 23 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra           30.00      31.08   NWI  4 
 24 Todd, Evan                12 Unity Expres           30.69      31.85   NWI  3 
 25 Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache                      32.40   NWI  1 
 26 Osborne, Jonathan         11 Bergen Count           32.59      33.10   NWI  3 
 27 Harris, Andrew            12 Hunterdon Li           33.40      34.94   NWI  3 
 28 Goodwin, Malachi          12 Bergen Count           35.03      34.98   NWI  3 
 29 Parran, Fraser            11 Westfield Ar           37.98      35.27   NWI  2 
 30 Ware, Josiah              12 Bergen Count           37.90      35.61   NWI  3 
 31 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra           32.00      35.98   NWI  3 
 32 Tripathi, Arnav           11 Adidas Garde           44.00      36.34   NWI  2 
 33 Dobbs, Ahmar              11 Bergen Count           43.09      38.18   NWI  2 
 34 Trivedi, Aadit            12 Adidas Garde           43.00      40.62   NWI  2 
 35 Powell, Kashejeme         11 Transy East                       41.56   NWI  2 
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian         12 Camden Clock         2:17.02    2:17.97   3 
      1:04.10 (1:04.10)  2:17.97 (1:13.87)
  2 Hazel, Abayomi            12 Plainfield T         2:24.16    2:26.14   3 
      1:07.48 (1:07.48)  2:26.14 (1:18.67)
  3 Brown, Jamir              12 Jersey Heat          2:28.00    2:26.88   3 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:26.88 (1:18.42)
  4 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra         2:22.00    2:27.74   3 
      1:12.60 (1:12.60)  2:27.74 (1:15.15)
  5 Pimental, Amauri          12 Camden Clock         2:29.00    2:28.57   3 
      1:09.82 (1:09.82)  2:28.57 (1:18.76)
  6 Byers, Kennan             11 Adidas Garde         2:25.00    2:29.83   3 
      1:11.30 (1:11.30)  2:29.83 (1:18.54)
  7 Nyenator, Gabriel         12 Transy East          2:43.51    2:31.21   2 
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:31.21 (1:19.44)
  8 Pelov, Alex               11 Adidas Garde         2:31.00    2:31.27   3 
      1:11.22 (1:11.22)  2:31.27 (1:20.06)
  9 Twyman, Matthew           12 Jaguar Track         2:33.91    2:31.28   3 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:31.28 (1:19.29)
 10 Mack, Anthony             11 Jaguar Track         2:31.86    2:33.28   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:33.28 (1:20.92)
 11 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra         2:32.00    2:35.04   3 
      1:13.09 (1:13.09)  2:35.04 (1:21.96)
 12 Muhammad, Ibn             11 Camden Clock         2:35.60    2:35.47   2 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:35.47 (1:25.06)
 13 Plumpton, Andrew          12 Hunterdon Li         2:40.00    2:37.60   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:37.60 (1:22.00)
 14 Naar, Garth               11 Jaguar Track         2:43.88    2:39.13   2 
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:39.13 (1:25.54)
 15 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S         2:42.00    2:39.87   2 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:39.87 (1:23.59)
 16 Arber, Kyle               12 Pure Acceler         2:45.00    2:41.46   2 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:41.46 (1:25.66)
 17 Longo, Steven             11 New Jersey S         2:40.90    2:42.61   2 
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:42.61 (1:26.02)
 18 Menier, Colin             12 New Jersey S         2:50.00    2:44.33   1 
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:44.33 (1:22.00)
 19 Akakpo, Amari             11 Jaguar Track         2:28.00    2:44.62   3 
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:44.62 (1:32.95)
 20 Ross, Elijah              12 New Jersey S         2:42.50    2:49.14   2 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:49.14 (1:33.10)
 21 Cunningham, Cameron       11 Panthers Tra         2:59.00    2:50.53   1 
      1:20.86 (1:20.86)  2:50.53 (1:29.67)
 22 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra         2:44.00    2:50.62   2 
      1:22.03 (1:22.03)  2:50.62 (1:28.60)
 23 Pfister, Jackson          11 Shore Athlet         2:49.00    2:56.09   2 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)     1:23.33 (7.53)  2:56.09 (1:32.76)
 24 Lounsbury, Dylan          12 New Jersey S         2:39.90    2:56.26   2 
      1:27.43 (1:27.43)  2:56.26 (1:28.83)
 25 Zardavets, Cole           11 Shore Athlet         2:55.00    2:57.51   1 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:57.51 (1:34.82)
 26 Aranibar, Elisha          12 Transy East          3:10.66    3:02.66   1 
      1:23.64 (1:23.64)  3:02.66 (1:39.02)
 27 Brackin, Jermaine         11 Panthers Tra         3:05.00    3:07.93   1 
      1:24.91 (1:24.91)  3:07.93 (1:43.02)
 28 Newman, Dylan             12 Shore Athlet                    3:16.48   1 
      1:26.49 (1:26.49)  3:16.48 (1:50.00)
 29 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar         3:07.58    3:17.14   1 
      1:33.00 (1:33.00)  3:17.14 (1:44.15)
 30 Miller, Justin            12 Shore Athlet         3:00.00    3:29.54   1 
      1:39.26 (1:39.26)  3:29.54 (1:50.29)
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Huang, Max                12 07-Unattache        10:06.76   10:22.26  
          37.95 (37.95)  1:55.12 (1:17.18)  3:17.02 (1:21.90)  4:41.43 (1:24.42)
      6:07.68 (1:26.26)  7:36.28 (1:28.60)  9:03.80 (1:27.52) 10:22.26 (1:18.46)
  2 Hunt, Thomas              12 WolfPack Tra        10:20.00   10:22.71  
          37.03 (37.03)  1:59.17 (1:22.15)  3:23.62 (1:24.46)  4:50.80 (1:27.18)
      6:17.69 (1:26.90)  7:46.22 (1:28.53)  9:13.11 (1:26.90) 10:22.71 (1:09.61)
  3 Califano, Matthew         12 Adidas Garde        10:48.00   10:36.17  
          37.66 (37.66)  3:23.71 (2:46.06)  4:50.87 (1:27.16)  6:17.99 (1:27.12)
      7:46.37 (1:28.39)  9:15.18 (1:28.82) 10:36.17 (1:21.00)
  4 Winston, Kai              12 Jaguar Track        10:41.52   10:44.20  
          37.67 (37.67)  2:03.25 (1:25.59)  3:27.39 (1:24.14)  4:53.42 (1:26.04)
      6:20.67 (1:27.25)  7:48.72 (1:28.06)  9:17.98 (1:29.26) 10:44.20 (1:26.23)
  5 Vilarin, Andrew           12 WolfPack Tra        11:13.72   10:54.67  
          37.08 (37.08)  1:59.57 (1:22.49)  3:24.53 (1:24.96)  4:52.34 (1:27.81)
      6:24.61 (1:32.28)  7:59.05 (1:34.44)  9:32.38 (1:33.34) 10:54.67 (1:22.29)
  6 Monaco, Carter            12 Racefaster          11:15.00   10:55.70  
          37.33 (37.33)  2:00.35 (1:23.02)  3:26.80 (1:26.46)  4:57.25 (1:30.45)
      6:30.59 (1:33.35)  8:03.16 (1:32.58)  9:35.07 (1:31.92) 10:55.70 (1:20.63)
  7 Jibb, Oliver              12 New Jersey S        11:27.00   10:58.27  
          37.05 (37.05)  1:59.46 (1:22.42)     2:00.29 (0.83)  3:27.98 (1:27.69)
      5:00.61 (1:32.64)  6:34.49 (1:33.88)  8:04.25 (1:29.77)  9:36.15 (1:31.91)
     10:58.27 (1:22.12)
  8 Califano, Alexander       12 Adidas Garde        11:15.00   11:03.52  
          39.39 (39.39)  2:06.90 (1:27.51)  3:37.19 (1:30.30)  5:10.65 (1:33.47)
      6:37.82 (1:27.17)  8:10.04 (1:32.23)  9:40.44 (1:30.40) 11:03.52 (1:23.08)
  9 Mason, Eamon              12 Westfield Ar        11:13.70   11:08.55  
          37.98 (37.98)  2:04.06 (1:26.09)  3:30.95 (1:26.89)  5:01.09 (1:30.14)
      6:33.38 (1:32.30)  8:08.72 (1:35.35)  9:42.60 (1:33.88) 11:08.55 (1:25.95)
 10 Byers, Aidan              11 Adidas Garde        11:15.00   11:12.74  
          38.32 (38.32)  2:06.50 (1:28.18)  3:36.20 (1:29.71)  5:08.77 (1:32.57)
      6:40.00 (1:31.24)  8:14.53 (1:34.54)  9:49.11 (1:34.59) 11:12.74 (1:23.63)
 11 Burkitt, Andrew           11 WolfPack Tra        11:12.48   11:14.70  
          37.68 (37.68)  2:03.79 (1:26.12)  3:32.73 (1:28.95)  5:04.94 (1:32.21)
      6:40.31 (1:35.38)  8:13.48 (1:33.18)  9:46.23 (1:32.75) 11:14.70 (1:28.48)
 12 Frank, William            11 WolfPack Tra        11:15.00   11:33.80  
          37.38 (37.38)  2:02.30 (1:24.92)  3:31.86 (1:29.57)  5:05.99 (1:34.13)
      6:42.69 (1:36.70)  8:23.96 (1:41.28) 10:05.37 (1:41.42) 11:33.80 (1:28.44)
 13 Lounsbury, Dylan          12 New Jersey S        11:35.00   11:35.38  
          42.76 (42.76)  2:14.57 (1:31.81)  3:46.97 (1:32.40)  5:22.33 (1:35.37)
      6:59.69 (1:37.37)  8:34.05 (1:34.36) 10:08.17 (1:34.13) 11:35.38 (1:27.21)
 14 Guarquila Jr, Dylan       12 New Jersey S        11:18.40   12:05.10  
          36.63 (36.63)  2:01.02 (1:24.40)  3:33.55 (1:32.53)  5:09.42 (1:35.88)
      6:51.68 (1:42.26)  8:36.12 (1:44.45) 10:20.60 (1:44.48) 12:05.10 (1:44.50)
 15 Bord, Michael             11 Adidas Garde        11:40.00   12:08.80  
          41.03 (41.03)  2:19.65 (1:38.62)  4:00.69 (1:41.04)  5:43.16 (1:42.48)
      7:22.38 (1:39.22)  9:01.37 (1:39.00) 10:37.73 (1:36.36) 12:08.80 (1:31.07)
 16 Lox, Aaron                12 Westfield Ar        12:43.86   12:10.61  
          42.12 (42.12)  2:16.75 (1:34.64)  3:57.97 (1:41.22)  5:39.36 (1:41.40)
      7:21.16 (1:41.80)  8:56.07 (1:34.92) 10:38.19 (1:42.13) 12:10.61 (1:32.42)
 17 Martin, Oliver            12 New Jersey S        13:32.00   12:24.30  
          40.17 (40.17)  2:13.57 (1:33.41)  3:53.39 (1:39.83)  5:32.93 (1:39.54)
      7:14.88 (1:41.96)  8:57.72 (1:42.84) 10:40.54 (1:42.83) 12:24.30 (1:43.76)
 18 Simon, Cole               12 WolfPack Tra        12:45.60   12:29.72  
          40.87 (40.87)  2:18.98 (1:38.12)  4:00.51 (1:41.54)  5:47.90 (1:47.39)
      7:29.29 (1:41.39)  9:10.59 (1:41.30) 10:52.75 (1:42.16) 12:29.72 (1:36.98)
 19 Halbach, Alexander        12 New Jersey S        13:47.50   12:54.52  
          43.27 (43.27)  2:22.37 (1:39.11)  4:05.97 (1:43.61)  5:49.36 (1:43.40)
      7:35.44 (1:46.08)  9:28.19 (1:52.76) 11:11.40 (1:43.21) 12:54.52 (1:43.13)
 20 Andre III, Karl           11 New Jersey S        13:07.39   13:04.86  
          42.40 (42.40)  2:19.19 (1:36.80)  4:02.18 (1:42.99)  5:46.49 (1:44.32)
      7:33.49 (1:47.00)  9:26.56 (1:53.07) 11:19.65 (1:53.10) 13:04.86 (1:45.22)
 21 Levinsohn, Andrew         12 New Jersey S        15:32.40   14:40.64  
          44.19 (44.19)  2:39.65 (1:55.46)  4:39.02 (1:59.38)  6:39.59 (2:00.57)
      8:40.58 (2:00.99) 10:45.06 (2:04.48) 12:47.43 (2:02.38) 14:40.64 (1:53.21)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Rojas, Al-Qamar           12 Jaguar Track           14.02      14.16   NWI  2 
  2 Catanzaro, Salvatore      12 New Jersey S           14.41      14.49   NWI  2 
  3 Cooper, Noah              11 Pure Acceler           15.05      14.64   NWI  2 
  4 McCoy, Marcus             12 Roselle Rams           16.12      15.80   NWI  2 
  5 Noble, Zachias            12 07-Unattache           17.67      17.07   NWI  2 
  6 Carbone, Nicholas         12 New Jersey S           18.43      17.11   NWI  1 
  7 Rollins, Anthony          12 Roselle Rams           17.68      17.32   NWI  1 
  8 Meier, Tyler              11 New Jersey S           17.71      17.72   NWI  1 
 -- Mora, Armani              11 07-Unattache           16.84         DQ   NWI  2  Out of Lane
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         4:28.00    4:33.77  
  2 Adidas Garden State Track Cl  'A'                 4:25.00    4:39.24  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:35.00    4:43.62  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nick           12 New Jersey S                     25.36m      83-02 
      20.02m  FOUL  21.81m  22.58m  25.36m  23.60m
  2 Galligher, Keegan         11 New Jersey S          18.03m     21.83m      71-07 
      19.06m  20.59m  FOUL  19.66m  21.32m  21.83m
  3 Roberts, Braeden          12 New Jersey S          17.00m     20.82m      68-04 
      20.82m  20.32m  1.98m  19.34m  18.61m  FOUL
  4 Capeless, Jack            12 Windbreaker'          18.29m     19.97m      65-06 
      18.46m  19.97m  18.16m  15.08m  17.94m  17.26m
  5 Illuzzi, Maxwell          11 New Jersey S          18.16m     19.91m      65-04 
      15.78m  17.51m  19.24m  17.41m  19.91m  18.02m
  6 Rosenberger, Arthur       12 New Jersey S                     19.74m      64-09 
      19.74m  FOUL  18.86m  FOUL  FOUL  16.06m
  7 Martin, Allan             11 Bergen Count          16.53m     19.49m      63-11 
      18.72m  17.50m  19.07m  19.49m  19.46m  17.93m
  8 Vasilakis, Dino           12 New Jersey S                     19.40m      63-08 
      17.10m  18.10m  18.06m  19.40m  18.12m  18.14m
  9 Bond, Basir               12 Willis/Camde          18.34m     17.77m      58-04 
      17.40m  15.69m  17.77m           
 10 Struble, Henry            11 New Jersey S          19.16m     16.93m      55-06 
      FOUL  12.87m  16.93m           
 11 Letko, Gabriel            12 Hunterdon Li                     13.19m      43-03 
      FOUL  13.19m  12.92m           
 12 Liss, Jacob               11 Westfield Ar                     13.13m      43-01 
      11.84m  13.02m  13.13m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           11.62      11.45   NWI 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           11.61      11.46   NWI 
  3 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           11.82      11.92   NWI 
  4 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            12.17      11.99   NWI 
  5 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S           11.66      12.13   NWI 
  6 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           12.19      12.44   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Phillip, Jayden           14 07-Unattache           23.32      22.83   NWI  6 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel       14 Shore Athlet           23.50      23.87   NWI  6 
  3 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           23.90      24.38   NWI  6 
  4 Valvano, Frank            14 Shore Athlet           23.70      24.41   NWI  6 
  5 Ledgister, Fitzroy        14 Jersey City            24.00      24.60   NWI  6 
  6 Rynearson, Tyler          14 Hunterdon Li           25.00      25.03   NWI  6 
  7 Carroll, Elijah           13 Transy East            25.59      25.39   NWI  5 
  8 Davidson, Elijah          13 New Jersey S           25.50      25.71   NWI  5 
  9 Donaldson, Xavier         13 Jaguar Track           25.41      25.91   NWI  5 
 10 Dukes Jr, Damon           14 Willis/Camde           25.90      26.01   NWI  4 
 11 Parris, Joshua            14 Bergen Count           26.71      26.03   NWI  4 
 12 Hutchins, Tyree           14 Roselle Rams           26.90      26.08   NWI  3 
 13 Tucker, Bryan             13 Westfield Ar           25.50      26.18   NWI  5 
 14 Alston, Knasir            14 Shore Athlet           24.50      26.25   NWI  6 
 15 Fontenette, Prince        14 Jersey City            26.00      26.27   NWI  4 
 16 Pabba, Saketnath          14 07-Unattache           26.09      26.43   NWI  4 
 17 Moore, Xavier             13 07-Unattache           24.90      26.45   NWI  6 
 18 Milner Jr, Shawn          14 Willis/Camde           25.10      26.60   NWI  5 
 19 Rossignol, Mekhi          13 Panthers Tra           28.00      26.65   NWI  2 
 20 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           27.00      26.66   NWI  3 
 21 Harris, Justin            13 Willis/Camde           26.00      26.72   NWI  4 
 22 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde           26.75      26.75   NWI  4 
 23 Davis, Kayin              13 Jaguar Track           27.70      26.95   NWI  2 
 24 Harper, Germain           13 Camden Clock           27.37      27.30   NWI  3 
 24 Belgrave, Iziah           14 New Jersey S           25.00      27.30   NWI  5 
 26 Gregoire, Gyrord          14 Westfield Ar           29.00      27.40   NWI  2 
 27 Bassey, Marvellous        14 New Jersey S           27.40      27.61   NWI  3 
 28 Findlay, Isaiah           14 New Jersey S           26.80      27.77   NWI  4 
 29 Berkow, Daniel            14 WolfPack Tra           27.00      28.16   NWI  3 
 30 Armonaitis III, George    14 New Jersey S           28.20      28.24   NWI  2 
 31 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock           28.56      28.40   NWI  2 
 32 Edwards, Jalen            13 D Train Expr           28.50      28.59   NWI  2 
 33 Hayletts, Xavier          13 Bergen Count           27.60      28.83   NWI  3 
 34 Cadmus, Colin             13 WolfPack Tra           29.80      29.49   NWI  1 
 35 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra           30.00      32.14   NWI  1 
 36 Jackson, Hunter           13 Panthers Tra           29.90      32.53   NWI  1 
 37 Woolf, Jay                13 Windbreaker'           37.80      38.60   NWI  1 
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce             13 Willis/Camde         2:09.00    2:07.16   3 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:07.16 (1:06.00)
  2 Brosnan, Shane            14 Jaguar Track         2:12.93    2:07.26   3 
      1:01.07 (1:01.07)  2:07.26 (1:06.19)
  3 Kolaras, Drayton          13 Pure Acceler         2:10.00    2:08.33   3 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:08.33 (1:06.81)
  4 Walker, Mekhi             14 New Jersey S         2:07.90    2:08.69   3 
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:08.69 (1:07.33)
  5 St Fort, Jalen            14 Pure Acceler         2:10.00    2:09.76   3 
      1:00.66 (1:00.66)  2:09.76 (1:09.11)
  6 Brown III, Lathan         13 Willis/Camde         2:12.00    2:12.88   3 
      1:01.81 (1:01.81)  2:12.88 (1:11.07)
  7 Pearson, Andre            13 Unity Expres         2:11.95    2:14.93   3 
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:14.93 (1:13.39)
  8 Cassidy, Rowan            14 Shore Athlet         2:18.00    2:17.08   2 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:17.08 (1:08.10)
  9 Wynn, Premier             13 Willis/Camde         2:09.00    2:17.27   3 
      1:01.28 (1:01.28)  2:17.27 (1:15.99)
 10 Young, Robert             13 Panthers Tra         2:13.00    2:17.48   3 
      1:02.10 (1:02.10)  2:17.48 (1:15.39)
 11 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:23.67   2 
      1:08.70 (1:08.70)  2:23.67 (1:14.97)
 12 Martin, Thomas            13 Transy East          2:34.33    2:25.36   2 
      1:08.17 (1:08.17)  2:25.36 (1:17.20)
 13 Rogers, Louis             13 Willis/Camde         2:12.00    2:25.45   3 
      1:03.35 (1:03.35)  2:25.45 (1:22.10)
 14 DeCambre, Dylan           13 New Jersey S         2:32.00    2:26.16   2 
      1:12.37 (1:12.37)  2:26.16 (1:13.80)
 15 Galioto, Paul             13 Hunterdon Li         2:27.00    2:27.51   2 
      1:10.06 (1:10.06)  2:27.51 (1:17.46)
 16 Barreto, Brandon          13 New Jersey S         2:45.90    2:28.66   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:28.66 (1:15.06)
 17 Genua, Matthew            14 WolfPack Tra         2:32.47    2:29.40   2 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:29.40 (1:20.15)
 18 Barbieri, Jake            14 WolfPack Tra         2:42.40    2:29.92   1 
      1:08.40 (1:08.40)  2:29.92 (1:21.52)
 19 Cadmus, Colin             13 WolfPack Tra         2:28.00    2:36.11   2 
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  2:36.11 (1:23.29)
 20 Breun, Tyler              14 New Jersey S         2:47.90    2:36.39   1 
      1:15.19 (1:15.19)  2:36.39 (1:21.20)
 21 Cajuste, Caudell          13 Westfield Ar         2:36.47    2:36.70   1 
      1:13.30 (1:13.30)  2:36.70 (1:23.41)
 22 Santana, Jorwally         13 Transy East          2:42.81    2:38.70   1 
      1:15.60 (1:15.60)  2:38.70 (1:23.10)
 23 Coates, Hunter            14 New Jersey S                    2:53.46   2 
      1:18.53 (1:18.53)  2:53.46 (1:34.94)
 24 Samuels, Amir             13 Panthers Tra         2:55.00    2:55.43   1 
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:55.43 (1:32.74)
 25 Lombardi, James           13 Shore Athlet         2:56.00    2:57.38   1 
      1:23.72 (1:23.72)  2:57.38 (1:33.67)
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Morrow, Evan              14 New Jersey S        10:38.00   10:08.57  
          34.99 (34.99)  1:52.50 (1:17.52)  3:14.73 (1:22.24)  4:37.89 (1:23.16)
      6:03.51 (1:25.62)  7:30.01 (1:26.51)  8:53.28 (1:23.27) 10:08.57 (1:15.30)
  2 Sullivan, Nicholas        14 07-Unattache        10:30.00   10:10.82  
          34.39 (34.39)  1:52.80 (1:18.42)  3:14.10 (1:21.31)  4:33.93 (1:19.83)
      5:57.81 (1:23.88)  7:24.24 (1:26.44)  8:50.42 (1:26.18) 10:10.82 (1:20.40)
  3 Marinko, Christopher      14 WolfPack Tra        10:32.81   10:14.98  
          34.09 (34.09)  1:53.05 (1:18.97)  3:15.13 (1:22.08)  4:38.01 (1:22.88)
      6:03.64 (1:25.63)  7:30.16 (1:26.53)  8:53.80 (1:23.64) 10:14.98 (1:21.19)
  4 McGrath, Patrick          13 WolfPack Tra        10:46.01   10:32.22  
          34.76 (34.76)  1:54.02 (1:19.26)  3:16.55 (1:22.54)  4:39.77 (1:23.23)
      6:07.41 (1:27.64)  7:37.38 (1:29.97)  9:07.44 (1:30.07) 10:32.22 (1:24.79)
  5 Scarpa, Sean              13 07-Unattache        10:35.00   10:37.96  
          36.08 (36.08)  1:57.01 (1:20.94)  3:22.89 (1:25.89)  4:50.77 (1:27.89)
      6:19.64 (1:28.87)  7:48.22 (1:28.58)  9:16.92 (1:28.71) 10:37.96 (1:21.04)
  6 Frank, Joseph             14 WolfPack Tra        10:29.00   10:41.71  
          34.14 (34.14)  1:53.68 (1:19.54)  3:15.91 (1:22.24)  4:41.71 (1:25.80)
      6:13.57 (1:31.86)  7:44.91 (1:31.35)  9:15.76 (1:30.86) 10:41.71 (1:25.96)
  7 Aguirre, Miguel           14 Hunterdon Li        11:10.00   10:47.86  
          35.61 (35.61)  1:58.04 (1:22.43)  3:25.70 (1:27.67)  4:55.65 (1:29.96)
      6:26.61 (1:30.96)  7:57.75 (1:31.14)  9:27.32 (1:29.58) 10:47.86 (1:20.54)
  8 Herninko, Jacob           14 New Jersey S        11:41.70   10:53.93  
          35.92 (35.92)  1:58.27 (1:22.35)  3:26.09 (1:27.83)  4:55.86 (1:29.77)
      6:27.01 (1:31.15)  7:58.61 (1:31.61)  9:28.31 (1:29.70) 10:53.93 (1:25.63)
  9 Yarad, Nicholas           13 WolfPack Tra        11:22.38   11:14.92  
          36.79 (36.79)  2:00.45 (1:23.67)  3:30.19 (1:29.75)  5:04.18 (1:33.99)
      6:38.64 (1:34.47)  8:15.60 (1:36.96)  9:50.44 (1:34.85) 11:14.92 (1:24.48)
 10 Gilstrap, Collin          13 New Jersey S        11:42.00   11:49.87  
          37.86 (37.86)  2:06.79 (1:28.94)  3:45.28 (1:38.49)  5:26.30 (1:41.02)
      7:03.20 (1:36.90)  8:37.06 (1:33.87) 10:12.68 (1:35.62) 11:49.87 (1:37.20)
 11 Santana, Jorwally         13 Transy East         12:53.72   11:53.38  
          35.16 (35.16)  2:00.90 (1:25.75)  3:34.21 (1:33.31)  5:13.09 (1:38.89)
      6:56.62 (1:43.54)  8:41.85 (1:45.23) 10:23.48 (1:41.64) 11:53.38 (1:29.90)
 12 Tan, Owen                 13 WolfPack Tra        11:45.04   12:18.76  
          38.84 (38.84)  2:20.58 (1:41.74)  4:01.00 (1:40.43)  5:42.74 (1:41.75)
      7:23.77 (1:41.03)  9:04.17 (1:40.40) 10:44.33 (1:40.17) 12:18.76 (1:34.43)
 13 Black, Ian                14 WolfPack Tra        12:04.18   13:00.20  
          40.54 (40.54)  2:20.25 (1:39.71)  4:04.63 (1:44.39)  5:59.51 (1:54.88)
      7:49.40 (1:49.90)  9:35.67 (1:46.27) 11:26.33 (1:50.67) 13:00.20 (1:33.87)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert       14 Willis/Camde           14.47      13.90   NWI 
  2 Munson, Connor            14 Assumption R           15.72      14.99   NWI 
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden         14 Team East Or           17.26      16.27   NWI 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan     14 New Jersey S           16.81      16.32   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Joziah           13 Jaguar Track           17.42      16.52   NWI 
  6 Scouloukas, Damian        13 Westfield Ar           19.42      18.19   NWI 
  7 DeCandia, Damiano         14 07-Unattache           19.18      19.59   NWI 
  8 Herninko, Zachary         13 New Jersey S           19.69      20.11   NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pure Acceleration Track Club  'A'                 3:50.00    3:48.27  
          57.52 (57.52)    1:56.23 (58.72)    2:53.07 (56.84)    3:48.27 (55.21)
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:48.00    3:49.15  
          57.44 (57.44)    1:56.26 (58.82)    2:55.08 (58.83)    3:49.15 (54.07)
  3 Jaguar Track  'A'                                 3:56.00    4:05.40  
          59.72 (59.72)  2:03.47 (1:03.75)  3:08.28 (1:04.82)    4:05.40 (57.12)
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:11.12    4:20.17  
      1:03.86 (1:03.86)  2:11.80 (1:07.95)  3:15.17 (1:03.38)  4:20.17 (1:05.00)
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton             14 New Jersey S          12.10m     12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
     12.02m(NWI) 12.41m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Dwyer, Heru               14 maximum spee          10.70m     10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(NWI) 10.64m(NWI) FOUL      10.73m(NWI)
  3 Sing, Thomas              13 New Jersey S           8.74m      9.61m   NWI  31-06.50 
     8.79m(NWI) 9.29m(NWI) 9.16m(NWI) 9.12m(NWI) 9.03m(NWI) 9.61m(NWI)
  4 Bryant, Derrick           13 Camden Clock          10.00m      8.79m   NWI  28-10.25 
     8.35m(NWI) 8.58m(NWI) 8.41m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI) 8.52m(NWI) 8.64m(NWI)
  5 Traverso, Noah            13 New Jersey S           8.19m      8.18m   NWI  26-10.00 
     8.18m(NWI) 8.05m(NWI) 7.97m(NWI) 7.57m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bjorn             14 Unity Expres          43.84m     52.76m     173-01 
      45.22m  46.56m  52.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Karibi-whyte, Daye        14 Bergen Count          40.26m     41.43m     135-11 
      34.78m  41.43m  41.02m  39.87m  37.63m  FOUL
  3 Shue, Benjamin            13 07-Unattache          38.50m     36.76m     120-07 
      FOUL  34.81m  36.76m  31.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Carter, Joshua            14 Bergen Count          36.80m     35.43m     116-03 
      35.43m  35.16m  35.18m  FOUL  32.53m  FOUL
  5 Massey II, Zane           14 Windbreaker'          36.58m     32.68m     107-03 
      32.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  23.43m  28.17m
  6 Anderson, Cameren         13 Unity Expres          34.54m     32.63m     107-01 
      30.94m  31.09m  27.66m  27.59m  30.85m  32.63m
  7 Odoemene, Ikenna          14 07-Unattache                     23.18m      76-00 
      23.18m  20.19m  FOUL  22.47m  22.56m  16.98m
  8 Geraghty, Matthew         13 New Jersey S          22.95m     22.78m      74-09 
      22.45m  22.78m  21.72m         
  9 Maddalena, Samuel         14 New Jersey S          18.60m     22.23m      72-11 
      19.63m  21.15m  22.23m  14.39m  FOUL  17.55m
 10 Galioto Jr, Joseph        13 Hunterdon Li                     21.69m      71-02 
      21.69m  17.39m  18.44m         
 11 Witherspoon, Kaden        14 Willis/Camde                     20.90m      68-07 
      FOUL  20.90m  19.33m         
 12 Ferreira Reis, Luis Feli  13 New Jersey S          23.18m     20.42m      67-00 
      18.94m  20.42m  FOUL         
 13 Losauro, Joseph           13 New Jersey S          19.51m     18.34m      60-02 
      15.49m  18.34m  18.23m           
 14 Koizumi, Justin           13 Westfield Ar          18.29m     17.31m      56-09 
      17.18m  17.19m  17.31m         
 15 Whitmore, Brelan          14 Willis/Camde                     14.83m      48-08 
      14.83m  FOUL  FOUL           
Advertisements