4/21– Georgian Court U. HS Challenge


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 03:14 PM
               Georgian Court High School Challenge - 4/21/2018                
                           Georgian Court University                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  158 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           12.60      13.09   5  10   
  2 #  128 Holder, LeDawn        Manalapan HS           13.08      13.12   5   8   
  3 #   10 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           12.50      13.30   5   6   
  4 #    7 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T           12.99      13.62   5   4   
  5 #  157 Lemons, Makaylah      Pemberton Tw           13.50      13.65   4   2   
  6 #  109 Villani, Sydney       Hunterdon Ce           13.22      13.65   5   1   
  7 #    6 James, Courtney       Burlington T           13.74      13.73   4 
  8 #    9 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T           13.49      13.76   4 
  9 #  117 Carbonara, Angela     Manalapan HS           13.85      14.00   4 
 10 #  134 Raith, Juliana        Manalapan HS           14.17      14.02   3 
 11 #   51 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS              13.20      14.03   5 
 12 #   14 Smith, Siani          Burlington T           13.44      14.07   5 
 13 #  114 Baker, Veronica       Manalapan HS           14.33      14.14   3 
 14 #  137 Thomas, Lauren        Manalapan HS           14.79      14.22   3 
 15 #   59 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS              13.60      14.49   4 
 16 #  201 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS           14.67      14.51   3 
 17 #   71 Barnes, Molly         Hunterdon Ce           13.90      14.53   4 
 18 #  189 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS           14.83      14.66   2 
 19 #  198 Macon, Jaidlyn        Riverside HS           15.00      14.70   2 
 19 #   49 Croly, Sydney         Delran HS              13.90      14.70   4 
 21 #  110 Ward, Kaylee          Hunterdon Ce           13.90      14.73   4 
 22 #  160 Pankins, Saddiyah     Pemberton Tw           14.50      14.93   3 
 23 #   61 Parkinson, Breana     Delran HS              14.10      14.97   3 
 24 #  195 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS           15.10      15.05   2 
 25 #   75 Davis, Emily          Hunterdon Ce           14.10      15.14   3 
 26 #   96 Manzi, Nina           Hunterdon Ce           14.10      15.22   3 
 27 #   36 Schott, Amber         Central Reg                       15.43   1 
 27 #  176 Haar, Mackenzie       Red Bank Cat           16.00      15.43   2 
 29 #  183 Lmiage, Fabyola       Red Bank Cat           17.00      15.74   2 
 30 #   37 Serwaa-Opoku, Lar     Central Reg            14.93      15.78   2 
 31 #   29 Johnson, Kaitlyn      Central Reg            16.03      16.28   2 
 32 #  173 Fentress, Rejoice     Red Bank Cat           17.00      16.45   2 
 33 #   18 Banks, Jocelyn        Central Reg                       17.62   1 
 34 #   42 Zumpano, Jessica      Central Reg            19.75      19.21   1 
 35 #  186 Stephens, Geoterr     Red Bank Cat           18.00      19.66   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  128 Holder, LeDawn        Manalapan HS           26.41      26.36   5  10   
  2 #   10 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           25.69      26.60   5   8   
  3 #  104 Riedy, Brooke         Hunterdon Ce           27.00      26.83   5   6   
  4 #  158 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           25.78      26.93   5   4   
  5 #  131 Picklo, Erin          Manalapan HS           26.92      26.98   5   2   
  6 #  185 Rieger, Jackie        Red Bank Cat           26.50      28.17   5   1   
  7 #    4 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           27.22      28.39   5 
  8 #  157 Lemons, Makaylah      Pemberton Tw           29.60      28.78   4 
  9 #    9 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T           28.69      28.88   5 
 10 #  117 Carbonara, Angela     Manalapan HS           28.84      29.16   4 
 11 #   76 Deneka, Allison       Hunterdon Ce           28.80      29.17   4 
 12 #   51 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS              29.94      29.52   4 
 13 #  182 Littles, Chloe        Red Bank Cat           30.50      29.68   3 
 14 #  134 Raith, Juliana        Manalapan HS           29.11      29.77   4 
 15 #  114 Baker, Veronica       Manalapan HS           29.39      30.03   4 
 16 #    5 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T           30.47      30.19   3 
 17 #  160 Pankins, Saddiyah     Pemberton Tw           30.00      30.31   3 
 18 #   59 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS              30.67      30.38   3 
 19 #  110 Ward, Kaylee          Hunterdon Ce           29.50      30.56   4 
 20 #  198 Macon, Jaidlyn        Riverside HS           33.60      30.87   2 
 21 #   19 Bloodgood, Zoe        Central Reg            31.06      31.06   2 
 22 #   61 Parkinson, Breana     Delran HS              30.00      31.47   3 
 23 #   77 Dominczyk, Elizab     Hunterdon Ce           30.50      31.73   3 
 24 #  189 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS           32.25      31.96   2 
 25 #   66 Taliaferro, Nia       Delran HS              31.47      32.19   2 
 26 #  195 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS           33.60      32.32   2 
 27 #   30 Juliano, Jillian      Central Reg                       32.57   1 
 28 #   42 Zumpano, Jessica      Central Reg            41.27      32.77   1 
 29 #  179 Kitrick, Katie        Red Bank Cat           31.00      32.89   3 
 30 #  170 DeFelice, Jillian     Red Bank Cat           34.00      33.24   2 
 31 #  432 Woodell, Jeanna       Hunterdon Ce           30.00      33.42   3 
 32 #  176 Haar, Mackenzie       Red Bank Cat           31.50      33.61   2 
 33 #   39 Valenzuela, Victo     Central Reg                       33.90   1 
 34 #  193 Diaz, Joanna          Riverside HS           32.20      34.33   2 
 35 #  167 Lehrfeld, Laura       Ranney Schoo           42.29      36.79   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   10 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           59.79    1:00.60   3  10   
  2 #  154 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw         1:00.07    1:01.41   3   8   
  3 #  185 Rieger, Jackie        Red Bank Cat         1:00.08    1:02.34   3   6   
  4 #  138 Turi, Julia           Manalapan HS         1:01.00    1:04.15   3   4   
  5 #  187 Stolbof, Catherin     Red Bank Cat         1:06.00    1:04.33   2   2   
  6 #  122 Donohue, Kiera        Manalapan HS         1:04.00    1:04.57   3   1   
  7 #  135 Savage, Emily         Manalapan HS         1:05.58    1:04.59   3 
  8 #  118 Class, Olivia         Manalapan HS         1:07.39    1:04.78   2 
  9 #   91 Litherland, Julia     Hunterdon Ce         1:07.50    1:05.72   2 
 10 #   97 McNeill, Mya          Hunterdon Ce         1:05.90    1:05.84   2 
 11 #   60 Mesisca, Kelly        Delran HS            1:06.00    1:06.38   2 
 12 #   90 Litherland, Jessi     Hunterdon Ce         1:07.00    1:07.22   2 
 13 #    4 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T         1:08.62    1:08.08   1 
 14 #   86 Hercek, JuliaAnne     Hunterdon Ce         1:08.00    1:10.14   2 
 15 #   61 Parkinson, Breana     Delran HS            1:14.00    1:10.78   1 
 16 #  162 Wall, Jasmin          Pemberton Tw         1:05.16    1:12.17   3 
 17 #  170 DeFelice, Jillian     Red Bank Cat         1:18.00    1:15.77   1 
 18 #  100 Peters, Hannah        Hunterdon Ce         1:10.00    1:16.52   1 
 19 #   66 Taliaferro, Nia       Delran HS            1:11.38    1:17.52   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  174 Friend, Carly         Red Bank Cat         2:17.00    2:18.73   2  10   
  2 #  105 Sarno, Danielle       Hunterdon Ce         2:34.00    2:28.88   2   8   
  3 #  181 Kopec, Maddy          Red Bank Cat         2:25.00    2:29.53   2   6   
  4 #  177 Hayes, Danielle       Red Bank Cat         2:28.00    2:31.33   2   4   
  5 #  154 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw         2:25.00    2:33.95   2   2   
  6 #  188 Torchia, Kase         Red Bank Cat         2:33.00    2:34.35   2   1   
  7 #    8 Leak, Alyssa          Burlington T         2:36.82    2:34.85   1 
  8 #   95 Lynott, Emily         Hunterdon Ce         2:32.00    2:35.98   2 
  9 #   70 Alpaugh, Yelena       Hunterdon Ce         2:35.00    2:36.26   2 
 10 #  106 Schaub, Samantha      Hunterdon Ce         2:35.00    2:36.97   2 
 11 #   50 Duffield, Maddie      Delran HS            2:40.00    2:38.84   1 
 12 #  146 Simmons, Abigale      Northern Bur         2:35.56    2:41.74   1 
 13 #    2 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T         2:39.97    2:42.52   1 
 14 #  144 Mattis, Olivia        Northern Bur         2:45.39    2:44.88   1 
 15 #  112 Adler, Katherine      Manalapan HS         2:32.77    2:45.97   2 
 16 #  132 Povell, Briana        Manalapan HS         2:43.00    2:54.22   1 
 17 #   63 Singer, Gwenna        Delran HS            2:47.33    2:55.28   1 
 18 #   58 Lynn, Maura           Delran HS            3:03.00    2:59.80   1 
 19 #  191 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS         3:10.00    3:01.27   1 
 20 #   55 Klein, Elizabeth      Delran HS            3:00.00    3:02.15   1 
 21 #   38 Teague, Emily         Central Reg                     3:04.28   1 
 22 #   40 Wadolowski, Nicol     Central Reg          3:12.98    3:07.39   1 
 23 #   47 Batipsta, Sam         Delran HS            3:20.00    3:12.92   1 
 24 #  192 Combs, Larissa        Riverside HS         3:07.00    3:20.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Vidal, Corina         Henry Hudson         5:34.14    5:20.20   2  10   
  2 #  181 Kopec, Maddy          Red Bank Cat         5:25.00    5:26.20   2   8   
  3 #  165 Fitzmaurice, Shan     Ranney Schoo         5:21.09    5:31.02   2   6   
  4 #  126 Harhas, Zoryana       Manalapan HS         5:40.81    5:33.47   2   4   
  5 #   78 Dooley, Bethlehem     Hunterdon Ce         5:37.00    5:37.09   2   2   
  6 #   72 Batchelder, Hanna     Hunterdon Ce         5:34.00    5:39.22   2   1   
  7 #  101 Quinn, Cassidy        Hunterdon Ce         5:34.00    5:39.37   2 
  8 #  171 Dunn, Emily           Red Bank Cat         5:26.73    5:42.76   2 
  9 #   50 Duffield, Maddie      Delran HS            5:40.00    5:48.22   2 
 10 #   93 Loew, Sarah           Hunterdon Ce         5:38.00    5:48.23   2 
 11 #  142 Lewis, Cheyenne       Northern Bur         5:58.77    5:52.01   1 
 12 #  115 Becker, Danielle      Manalapan HS         5:38.85    5:52.83   2 
 13 #   81 Gebhardt, Lauren      Hunterdon Ce         5:52.00    5:56.10   1 
 14 #  132 Povell, Briana        Manalapan HS         5:45.00    5:56.46   1 
 15 #  133 Povell, Madison       Manalapan HS         5:38.80    6:04.40   2 
 16 #   17 Babino, Jessica       Central Reg          6:07.00    6:09.85   1 
 17 #   63 Singer, Gwenna        Delran HS            6:15.00    6:19.76   1 
 18 #   67 Van Etten, Megan      Delran HS            6:22.05    6:27.69   1 
 19 #  141 Heintzelman, Emil     Northern Bur                    6:29.51   1 
 20 #  191 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS         6:54.00    6:35.65   1 
 21 #   38 Teague, Emily         Central Reg          6:49.42    6:37.96   1 
 22 #   55 Klein, Elizabeth      Delran HS            6:19.85    6:40.44   1 
 23 #   58 Lynn, Maura           Delran HS                       6:41.87   1 
 24 #  192 Combs, Larissa        Riverside HS         6:49.00    6:59.86   1 
 25 #  166 Knoop, Olivia         Ranney Schoo         7:20.00    7:33.65   1 
 -- #  155 Henderson, Reyann     Pemberton Tw         5:32.00        DNF   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   83 Gurak, Cheyenne       Hunterdon Ce           15.65      16.15   3  10   
  2 #    6 James, Courtney       Burlington T           15.42      16.17   3   8   
  3 #  109 Villani, Sydney       Hunterdon Ce           15.68      16.95   3   6   
  4 #   88 LaCombe, Suzy         Hunterdon Ce           15.90      17.27   3   4   
  5 #   41 Weipz, Sadie          Central Reg            20.03      18.39   2   2   
  6 #  130 Muhammad, Asalaah     Manalapan HS           17.43      18.46   3   1   
  7 #   89 LaMarca, Madison      Hunterdon Ce           15.85      18.68   3 
  8 #  199 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS           18.99      18.69   2 
  9 #   54 Hess, Kayla           Delran HS              20.19      20.01   2 
 10 #   62 Reynolds, Riley       Delran HS              20.30      20.03   2 
 11 #   12 Poole, Madison        Burlington T           20.00      20.07   2 
 12 #   65 Stavely, Kate         Delran HS              21.94      20.19   1 
 13 #  197 Lim, Jacqueline       Riverside HS           20.00      20.85   2 
 14 #   46 Auguste, Caitlyn      Delran HS              21.67      21.01   1 
 15 #    5 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T           20.00      21.05   2 
 16 #  193 Diaz, Joanna          Riverside HS           24.00      21.61   1 
 17 #   66 Taliaferro, Nia       Delran HS              20.90      21.84   1 
 18 #  200 Provenzano, Ameli     Riverside HS           21.00      22.21   1 
 19 #  194 Eyzaguirre, Shery     Riverside HS           24.92      22.69   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    6 James, Courtney       Burlington T         1:06.00    1:07.49   2  10   
  2 #  107 Skrant, Cassandra     Hunterdon Ce         1:09.00    1:09.89   2   8   
  3 #   60 Mesisca, Kelly        Delran HS            1:09.00    1:10.70   2   6   
  4 #   89 LaMarca, Madison      Hunterdon Ce         1:10.00    1:13.68   2   4   
  5 #   65 Stavely, Kate         Delran HS            1:20.00    1:18.05   1   2   
  6 #   73 Cox, Sydney           Hunterdon Ce         1:13.00    1:18.14   2   1   
  7 #  149 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw         1:10.00    1:19.04   2 
  8 #  120 Deans, Jessica        Manalapan HS         1:18.00    1:20.17   2 
  9 #  162 Wall, Jasmin          Pemberton Tw         1:15.00    1:20.20   2 
 10 #  197 Lim, Jacqueline       Riverside HS         1:26.00    1:21.13   1 
 11 #   12 Poole, Madison        Burlington T         1:20.00    1:21.15   1 
 12 #   62 Reynolds, Riley       Delran HS            1:25.00    1:22.53   1 
 13 #    5 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T         1:20.00    1:23.00   1 
 14 #   46 Auguste, Caitlyn      Delran HS            1:25.00    1:24.23   1 
 15 #   66 Taliaferro, Nia       Delran HS            1:25.00    1:27.17   1 
 16 #  200 Provenzano, Ameli     Riverside HS         1:32.00    1:30.19   1 
 
Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  126 Harhas, Zoryana       Manalapan HS         8:23.95    8:39.00  
  2 #  172 Dunn, Sarah           Red Bank Cat         8:00.00    8:46.00  
  3 #  148 Zappley, Nicolina     Northern Bur         8:50.71    8:50.00  
  4 #   56 Klein, Hannah         Delran HS            9:40.04    9:41.00  
  5 #  111 Whitlock, Kayla       Hunterdon Ce         9:45.00    9:47.00  
  6 #   33 Pilling, Emily        Central Reg                    10:04.00  
  7 #   32 Mitchell, Destiny     Central Reg                    10:41.00  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             54.08      52.39   10   
     1) #6 James, Courtney              2) #9 Meade, Keyanna              
     3) #7 Leak, Akayla                 4) #14 Smith, Siani               
  2 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               50.00      53.14    8   
     1) #158 McPhee, Aiyala             2) #153 Giddings, Amaiya          
     3) #154 Harrell, Ariana            4) #156 Hightower, Kathryn        
  3 Manalapan HS  'A'                                   52.22      53.43    6   
     1) #117 Carbonara, Angela          2) #134 Raith, Juliana            
     3) #137 Thomas, Lauren             4) #114 Baker, Veronica           
  4 Central Reg HS  'A'                                            55.61    4   
     1) #37 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine      2) #16 Askew, Meghan              
     3) #19 Bloodgood, Zoe              4) #27 Hernandez, Emali           
  5 Delran HS  'A'                                      54.00      56.12    2   
     1) #61 Parkinson, Breana           2) #49 Croly, Sydney              
     3) #59 Mesisca, Kaitlyn            4) #53 Henry, Karly               
  6 Riverside HS  'A'                                   56.00      56.22    1   
     1) #189 Adofo-Boamah, Erica        2) #199 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
     3) #201 Spruell, Nikia             4) #195 Frazier, Siani            
  7 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           54.00      56.84  
     1) #71 Barnes, Molly               2) #75 Davis, Emily               
     3) #77 Dominczyk, Elizabeth        4) #96 Manzi, Nina                
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manalapan HS  'A'                                 4:11.17    4:14.75   10   
     1) #128 Holder, LeDawn             2) #131 Picklo, Erin              
     3) #135 Savage, Emily              4) #138 Turi, Julia               
  2 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             4:15.00    4:25.57    8   
     1) #158 McPhee, Aiyala             2) #154 Harrell, Ariana           
     3) #162 Wall, Jasmin               4) #159 Mitchell, Jaidah          
  3 Central Reg HS  'A'                                          4:26.43    6   
     1) #22 Christensen, Remi-Jean      2) #16 Askew, Meghan              
     3) #31 Kwasniak, Marissa           4) #41 Weipz, Sadie               
  4 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         4:24.00    4:27.61    4   
     1) #91 Litherland, Julia           2) #94 Lubin, Alexandra           
     3) #92 Loew, Katherine             4) #97 McNeill, Mya               
  5 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         4:10.13    4:33.26    2   
     1) #185 Rieger, Jackie             2) #174 Friend, Carly             
     3) #181 Kopec, Maddy               4) #177 Hayes, Danielle           
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manalapan HS  'A'                                13:40.00   13:58.50   10   
     1) #118 Class, Olivia              2) #122 Donohue, Kiera            
     3) #115 Becker, Danielle           4) #133 Povell, Madison           
  2 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                        14:28.00   14:36.50    8   
     1) #82 Grushewsky, Morgan          2) #85 Heintz, Megan              
     3) #81 Gebhardt, Lauren            4) #98 Mennito, Julianna          
  3 Delran HS  'A'                                   14:45.00   14:49.90    6   
     1) #63 Singer, Gwenna              2) #61 Parkinson, Breana          
     3) #55 Klein, Elizabeth            4) #50 Duffield, Maddie           
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   79 Dooley, Radha         Hunterdon Ce         5-02.00    5-02.00   10   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #   88 LaCombe, Suzy         Hunterdon Ce         4-10.00    5-00.00    8   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   25 Fontano, Kristen      Central Reg          4-10.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  140 Barkalow, Alissa      Northern Bur         5-00.00    4-10.00    4   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   52 Hamliton, Taylor      Delran HS            4-08.00    4-06.00    2   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  199 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS         4-04.00   J4-06.00    1   
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  201 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS         4-00.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   48 Coldren, Kendal       Delran HS            4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  170 DeFelice, Jillian     Red Bank Cat         4-04.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   20 Busic, Madison        Central Reg                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  164 Larsen, Riley         Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     P    XO   XXX 
  2 #   99 Miller, Caitlin       Hunterdon Ce         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #   79 Dooley, Radha         Hunterdon Ce        10-00.00   J9-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #   51 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS            8-00.00    8-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  163 Hyman, Allison        Pt. Pleasant         8-06.00    8-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #   25 Fontano, Kristen      Central Reg                     7-06.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 -- #   23 Davella, Gianna       Central Reg                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    7 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T        15-07.00   15-04.00   10   
      14-00  14-01.50  FOUL  15-04      
  2 #    9 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        16-01.75   15-02.00    8   
      14-02.50  14-04.50  14-09  15-02      
  3 #   83 Gurak, Cheyenne       Hunterdon Ce        16-11.00   15-01.00    6   
      FOUL  15-01  FOUL  14-09.50       
  4 #  201 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS        13-08.50   13-07.50    4   
      13-07  13-07.50  13-07  13-07.50      
  5 #   79 Dooley, Radha         Hunterdon Ce        14-07.00   13-04.00    2   
      13-04 x  x             
  6 #   24 Decker, Amanda        Central Reg                    13-03.50    1   
      13-03.50  11-07  12-07  12-06.50      
  7 #   49 Croly, Sydney         Delran HS           13-00.00   13-03.00  
      13-03  13-02.50  12-05  12-07      
  8 #   41 Weipz, Sadie          Central Reg         12-06.75   12-09.00  
      12-09  11-08.50  12-05.50  12-02      
  9 #   59 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS           13-10.00   12-08.25  
      12-04.50  12-07.75  12-08.25  FOUL      
 10 #  189 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS        13-07.75   12-07.00  
      12-00  FOUL  12-07  12-06.25      
 11 #  184 Pena, Catalina        Red Bank Cat        12-10.25   12-05.00  
      12-04.50  12-05  11-03         
 12 #  113 Ayeke, Uchechukwu     Manalapan HS        13-06.00   12-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-01.25  11-03.75      
 13 #  176 Haar, Mackenzie       Red Bank Cat        12-00.00   11-06.50  
      11-06.50  11-03  FOUL         
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    9 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        35-07.25   33-07.00   10   
      33-04.25  33-07  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #    7 Leak, Akayla          Burlington T        34-11.75   33-01.75    8   
      FOUL  31-08.75  FOUL  33-01.75      
  3 #  201 Spruell, Nikia        Riverside HS        31-08.00   31-02.00    6   
      FOUL  30-04  29-04  31-02      
  4 #  157 Lemons, Makaylah      Pemberton Tw        31-09.00   30-10.00    4   
      29-03  30-03  30-10  29-10      
  5 #   87 Khadr, Sophia         Hunterdon Ce        28-00.00   30-05.75    2   
      29-08.50  29-05.75  30-02.75  30-05.75      
  6 #  199 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS        33-02.00   30-03.00    1   
      28-03  FOUL  FOUL  30-03      
  7 #  113 Ayeke, Uchechukwu     Manalapan HS        31-05.00   30-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-01.75  29-09      
  8 #   73 Cox, Sydney           Hunterdon Ce        32-02.00   29-11.00  
      29-04.50  28-10  29-11  FOUL      
  9 #   59 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS           28-10.00   29-08.75  
      28-07  28-05  FOUL  29-08.75      
 10 #  169 Carroll, Courtney     Red Bank Cat        31-00.75   29-06.00  
      28-02  29-01  28-05.50  29-06      
 11 #   64 Sloan, McKenna        Delran HS           28-00.00   29-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-05  28-02.25      
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  108 Strober, Sadie        Hunterdon Ce        35-02.00   35-09.00   10   
      34-04  31-09  32-08.50  35-09  33-02  32-08
  2 #   28 Highland, Christi     Central Reg         33-06.00   33-10.50    8   
      31-10.25  31-08.50  32-01.50  33-10.50  32-05.25  32-11
  3 #    1 Abbruzzese, Giann     Burlington T        33-08.25   32-07.50    6   
      31-10  32-00.50  31-09.75  32-03  31-00.50  32-07.50
  4 #   13 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T        33-00.25   32-04.50    4   
      31-05.75  31-11.75  30-06  30-08  32-04.50  30-08
  5 #  124 Forte, Vanessa        Manalapan HS        30-11.25   32-02.00    2   
      32-02  30-00.25  30-07.50  29-06.75  31-09  32-01
  6 #  196 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS        22-03.00   29-09.00    1   
      29-09  19-07.50  21-03         
  7 #   68 Welcome, Brianna      Delran HS           29-11.00   29-00.25  
      29-00.25  26-08  28-08.25  28-05.25  26-06  24-03.50
  8 #  102 Reilly, Samantha      Hunterdon Ce        30-00.00   28-06.50  
      28-00  27-09.50  28-05  27-07.25  28-06.50  28-03
  9 #   21 Chiorazzi, Kayla      Central Reg         29-01.75   28-00.00  
      27-11.75  FOUL  25-06  24-08  26-01  28-00
 10 #  147 Wright, Nathina       Northern Bur        30-00.25   27-11.25  
      25-09  27-11.25  27-04         
 11 #   43 Adorno, Haylee        Delran HS           27-04.50   27-03.50  
      26-10.75  26-04  27-03.50         
 12 #  123 Downey, Cecila        Manalapan HS        28-08.00   26-09.00  
      26-09  25-07.75  24-08.75         
 13 #  202 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS        26-02.00   25-00.00  
      21-06.75  25-00  23-09.50         
 14 #  161 Storaci, Maria        Pemberton Tw        22-08.00   20-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-07         
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   28 Highland, Christi     Central Reg           113-08     117-02   10   
      106-10  102-07  117-02  FOUL  103-01  110-01
  2 #  127 Hewedy, Rodina        Manalapan HS           95-07     102-08    8   
      98-09  97-06  98-04  FOUL  88-01  102-08
  3 #   88 LaCombe, Suzy         Hunterdon Ce           97-04     101-07    6   
      91-03  87-11  FOUL  FOUL  101-07  98-07
  4 #    1 Abbruzzese, Giann     Burlington T           99-06      99-03    4   
      93-00  89-11  98-07  99-03  93-01  FOUL
  5 #   13 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T          107-10      99-02    2   
      96-04  FOUL  96-06  FOUL  99-02  90-09
  6 #   43 Adorno, Haylee        Delran HS              94-05      96-04    1   
      89-08  FOUL  85-00  84-09  96-04  FOUL
  7 #  108 Strober, Sadie        Hunterdon Ce           99-03      92-03  
      FOUL  86-03  FOUL  FOUL  92-03  87-03
  8 #  139 Sharry, Kayleigh      Manchester T           82-05      79-11  
      FOUL  69-04  79-02  79-11  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  119 DeAngelis, Amanda     Manalapan HS           91-02      78-01  
      69-03  78-01  78-00           
 10 #   21 Chiorazzi, Kayla      Central Reg            87-01      77-04  
      71-01  FOUL  77-04           
 11 #  190 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           72-08      75-04  
      FOUL  75-04  70-07           
 12 #   68 Welcome, Brianna      Delran HS              84-09      71-07  
      71-07  FOUL  66-02           
 13 #  161 Storaci, Maria        Pemberton Tw           64-05      59-04  
      59-04  48-01  49-04         
 14 #  202 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS           63-00      58-08  
      58-08  49-03  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  102 Reilly, Samantha      Hunterdon Ce           90-00      95-03   10   
      83-05  95-03  86-00  75-10  FOUL  86-02
  2 #   74 Davis, Anna           Hunterdon Ce           91-00      94-05    8   
      89-01  87-06  79-10  79-04  92-09  94-05
  3 #  127 Hewedy, Rodina        Manalapan HS          100-00      93-01    6   
      91-06  FOUL  86-04  70-11  89-07  93-01
  4 #   44 Aguanno, Jessica      Delran HS             100-00      92-08    4   
      92-08  86-09  77-10  88-04  81-04  74-07
  5 #   11 Palmer, Alana         Burlington T           93-05      91-03    2   
      91-03  90-00  82-08  88-06  79-04  63-11
  6 #  143 Ma'a, Blessing        Northern Bur           82-01      87-07    1   
      84-00  85-02  87-07  76-10  81-04  84-02
  7 #  139 Sharry, Kayleigh      Manchester T           85-00      85-00  
      81-07  85-00  82-11  FOUL  81-08  FOUL
  8 #  190 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           78-00      83-05  
      83-05  78-03  71-03  71-09  71-04  FOUL
  9 #   45 Aguanno, Madison      Delran HS              85-00      80-07  
      80-07  73-07  72-02         
 10 #  136 Sullivan, Kathryn     Manalapan HS           80-00      74-05  
      66-05  FOUL  74-05         
 11 #    2 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T           88-05      66-02  
      FOUL  66-02  FOUL         
 12 #   35 Rullo, Briana         Central Reg                       62-00  
      62-00  54-04  48-11         
 13 #   34 Rigodon, Whitney      Central Reg                       46-10  
      FOUL  46-10  41-08         
 14 #  167 Lehrfeld, Laura       Ranney Schoo           35-00      30-03  
      27-08  30-03  29-07         
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  256 Maiurro, Christop     Manalapan HS           11.28      11.27   5  10   
  2 #  265 Scherzer, Scott       Manalapan HS           11.66      11.67   5   8   
  3 #  211 Dale, Alexander       Hunterdon Ce           11.73      11.95   5   6   
  4 #  359 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS           11.80      11.96   5   4   
  5 #  303 D'Amato, Christia     Pt. Pleasant           11.77      11.99   5   2   
  6 #  408 Coston, Anthony       Toms River S           11.78      12.13   5   1   
  7 #  403 Volker, John          Rumson-Fair            11.89      12.19   4 
  8 #  255 LoMonaco, James       Manalapan HS           12.56      12.45   2 
  9 #  374 Vazquez, Louis        Riverside HS           12.10      12.56   4 
 10 #  290 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw           12.91      12.67   1 
 11 #  237 Thomas, Justin        Hunterdon Ce           11.80      12.69   4 
 12 #  361 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS           12.14      12.71   3 
 13 #  222 Kenyon, Benjamin      Hunterdon Ce           12.00      12.74   4 
 14 #  337 Brewton, Daniel       Red Bank Cat           11.90      12.75   4 
 15 #  247 Cohen, Justin         Manalapan HS           12.20      12.76   3 
 15 #  372 Sullivan, Brandon     Riverside HS           12.20      12.76   3 
 15 #  292 Wilson, Simmeon       Pemberton Tw           12.10      12.76   4 
 18 #  428 Torres, Rafael        Toms River S                      12.78   1 
 19 #  397 Ruane, Ryan           Rumson-Fair            11.97      12.95   4 
 20 #  376 Afflitto, Daniel      Rumson-Fair            12.20      12.99   3 
 21 #  393 Pane, Agnello         Rumson-Fair            12.00      13.02   4 
 21 #  281 Clay, Jermaine        Pemberton Tw           12.30      13.02   2 
 23 #  325 Visco, Ryan           Pt. Pleasant           11.80      13.08   5 
 23 #  342 Distefano, Thomas     Red Bank Cat           12.30      13.08   3 
 23 #  360 Lanes, Victor         Riverside HS           12.50      13.08   2 
 26 #  323 Sanchez, Eric         Pt. Pleasant           12.10      13.13   3 
 27 #  430 Viera, Caleb          Toms River S                      13.19   1 
 28 #  219 Gengoult, Sean        Hunterdon Ce           12.70      13.23   2 
 29 #  327 Wilson, Zakere        Pt. Pleasant           12.90      13.29   2 
 30 #  346 Prudente, Michael     Red Bank Cat           12.20      13.33   3 
 31 #  307 Hagel, Kenneth        Pt. Pleasant           12.90      13.48   2 
 32 #  381 Crowley, Peter        Rumson-Fair            12.10      13.58   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  273 Williams, Brandon     Manalapan HS           22.52      22.53   5  10   
  2 #  256 Maiurro, Christop     Manalapan HS           22.89      23.14   5   8   
  3 #  274 Williams, Dashawn     Manalapan HS           23.16      23.68   5   6   
  4 #  265 Scherzer, Scott       Manalapan HS           23.40      24.16   5   4   
  5 #  266 Schoenhaus, Joshu     Manalapan HS           23.90      24.42   5   2   
  6 #  221 Heller, Tyler         Hunterdon Ce           23.30      24.47   5   1   
  7 #  211 Dale, Alexander       Hunterdon Ce           24.16      24.60   4 
  8 #  303 D'Amato, Christia     Pt. Pleasant           24.27      24.96   4 
  9 #  215 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Ce           24.00      25.22   5 
 10 #  327 Wilson, Zakere        Pt. Pleasant           25.90      25.29   2 
 11 #  408 Coston, Anthony       Toms River S           24.32      25.60   4 
 12 #  284 Johnson, McCoy        Pemberton Tw           24.90      25.72   4 
 13 #  222 Kenyon, Benjamin      Hunterdon Ce           24.50      25.79   4 
 14 #  372 Sullivan, Brandon     Riverside HS           25.30      25.90   3 
 15 #  337 Brewton, Daniel       Red Bank Cat           24.50      25.91   4 
 16 #  292 Wilson, Simmeon       Pemberton Tw           25.40      26.00   3 
 17 #  340 DeAlto, Alexander     Red Bank Cat           23.50      26.01   5 
 18 #  358 Johnson, Isaiah       Riverside HS           26.76      26.09   2 
 19 #  397 Ruane, Ryan           Rumson-Fair            26.00      26.13   2 
 20 #  376 Afflitto, Daniel      Rumson-Fair            25.80      26.33   3 
 20 #  412 Flores, Gustavo       Toms River S           26.04      26.33   2 
 22 #  363 McKnight, Rashan      Riverside HS           27.62      26.34   1 
 23 #  346 Prudente, Michael     Red Bank Cat           25.00      26.38   4 
 24 #  315 Mattson, Andrew       Pt. Pleasant           24.40      26.46   4 
 25 #  388 Lanfrank, Jaden       Rumson-Fair            27.30      26.82   2 
 26 #  289 Waller-Jones, Chr     Pemberton Tw           25.20      26.84   3 
 27 #  422 Nguyen, Dylan         Toms River S           28.45      26.87   1 
 28 #  381 Crowley, Peter        Rumson-Fair            25.90      26.95   3 
 29 #  348 Cerchiaro, Cole       Riverside HS           28.50      27.76   1 
 30 #  361 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS           25.41      27.83   3 
 31 #  335 Zheng, Michael        Ranney Schoo           26.25      27.92   2 
 32 #  347 Walsh, Aidan          Red Bank Cat           26.50      28.00   2 
 33 #  295 Bobowski, Brian       Pt. Pleasant           26.20      30.69   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  261 Piper, Vincent        Manalapan HS           55.57      53.81   3  10   
  2 #  214 Eckert, Benjamin      Hunterdon Ce           54.00      53.88   4   8   
  3 #  411 Fasakin, Damola       Toms River S           53.50      54.01   4   6   
  4 #  340 DeAlto, Alexander     Red Bank Cat           53.50      54.30   4   4   
  5 #  298 Brzyski, Jake         Pt. Pleasant           54.33      54.43   4   2   
  6 #  268 Soley, Joseph         Manalapan HS           55.21      54.45   4   1   
  7 #  246 Besser, James         Manalapan HS           56.48      54.83   3 
  7 #  284 Johnson, McCoy        Pemberton Tw           55.50      54.83   4 
  9 #  266 Schoenhaus, Joshu     Manalapan HS           56.38      55.04   3 
 10 #  221 Heller, Tyler         Hunterdon Ce           53.00      55.08   4 
 11 #  324 Valente, Anthony      Pt. Pleasant           57.52      55.34   3 
 12 #  392 McManus, Cade         Rumson-Fair            55.70      55.62   3 
 13 #  322 Rappaport, Jacob      Pt. Pleasant           55.73      56.02   3 
 14 #  424 Samonas, Dominick     Toms River S           58.00      56.90   2 
 15 #  311 Komanitsky, Kyle      Pt. Pleasant           58.10      56.96   2 
 16 #  351 deSouza, Gustavo      Riverside HS           59.00      57.25   2 
 17 #  412 Flores, Gustavo       Toms River S           58.84      57.68   2 
 18 #  375 Viana, Felipe         Riverside HS         1:00.00      58.49   2 
 19 #  358 Johnson, Isaiah       Riverside HS         1:07.72      59.04   1 
 20 #  363 McKnight, Rashan      Riverside HS         1:06.26      59.90   1 
 21 #  283 Forman, Matthew       Pemberton Tw           55.50    1:00.39   4 
 22 #  388 Lanfrank, Jaden       Rumson-Fair            59.90    1:00.55   2 
 23 #  422 Nguyen, Dylan         Toms River S         1:05.75    1:00.57   1 
 24 #  400 Strulowitz, Micha     Rumson-Fair            58.90    1:00.69   2 
 25 #  398 Schuldt, James        Rumson-Fair            59.90    1:01.36   2 
 26 #  289 Waller-Jones, Chr     Pemberton Tw           57.80    1:02.58   3 
 27 #  335 Zheng, Michael        Ranney Schoo         1:01.00    1:02.74   1 
 28 #  402 Sutsko, Carter        Rumson-Fair          1:01.00    1:05.39   1 
 29 #  278 Austin, Jalen         Pemberton Tw           56.40    1:05.84   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  308 Hart, Devin           Pt. Pleasant         1:59.00    2:00.28   2  10   
  2 #  205 Amoia, Alex           Hunterdon Ce         1:59.52    2:00.39   2   8   
  3 #  390 Maita, Leo            Rumson-Fair          2:07.60    2:07.20   2   6   
  4 #  218 Fries, Evan           Hunterdon Ce         2:10.00    2:07.91   2   4   
  5 #  409 Czech, Nolan          Toms River S         2:02.58    2:08.27   2   2   
  6 #  208 Bettermann, Kenne     Hunterdon Ce         2:05.24    2:08.97   2   1   
  7 #  249 Edison, Zachary       Manalapan HS         2:12.63    2:11.07   2 
  8 #  407 Challoner, Campbe     Toms River S         2:05.00    2:12.37   2 
  9 #  332 Oladeji, Olukayod     Ranney Schoo         2:09.06    2:12.66   2 
 10 #  429 Tricomy, Jared        Toms River S         2:10.00    2:12.92   2 
 11 #  427 Tobin, Ryan           Toms River S         2:15.00    2:14.08   2 
 12 #  389 LePage, Gabe          Rumson-Fair          2:18.10    2:16.87   2 
 13 #  305 Gallager, Danny       Pt. Pleasant         2:15.00    2:17.53   2 
 14 #  377 Aglione, Joseph       Rumson-Fair          2:19.30    2:19.57   1 
 15 #  230 Rojas, Dereck         Hunterdon Ce         2:17.00    2:19.67   2 
 16 #  260 Petosa, Ryan          Manalapan HS         2:20.55    2:20.50   1 
 17 #  293 Zapata-Smalls, Fr     Pemberton Tw         2:30.00    2:21.26   1 
 18 #  209 Costantini, Ty        Hunterdon Ce         2:27.00    2:21.38   1 
 19 #  378 Allingham, Sean       Rumson-Fair          2:25.30    2:22.50   1 
 20 #  418 Latshaw III, Jose     Toms River S         2:23.25    2:22.76   1 
 21 #  285 Ledet, Dadrian        Pemberton Tw         2:25.38    2:27.88   1 
 22 #  353 Fink, Jacob           Riverside HS         2:54.62    2:28.00   1 
 23 #  279 Campa Munguia, Da     Pemberton Tw         2:32.00    2:28.51   1 
 24 #  400 Strulowitz, Micha     Rumson-Fair          2:20.50    2:28.53   1 
 25 #  370 Souza, Judson         Riverside HS         2:30.00    2:30.28   1 
 26 #  309 Hill, Colin           Pt. Pleasant         2:20.00    2:33.85   1 
 27 #  252 Friedman, Ryan        Manalapan HS         2:40.93    2:35.29   1 
 28 #  334 Wrigley, Matthew      Ranney Schoo         2:25.00    2:39.00   1 
 29 #  321 Preiser, Bradley      Pt. Pleasant         2:43.00    2:47.90   1 
 30 #  262 Rafferty, Luke        Manalapan HS         2:40.00    2:56.37   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  308 Hart, Devin           Pt. Pleasant         4:09.49    4:35.14   2  10   
  2 #  267 Sharma, Rishi         Manalapan HS         4:31.69    4:39.34   2   8   
  3 #  299 Brzyski, Jarod        Pt. Pleasant         4:38.00    4:42.94   2   6   
  4 #  236 Stieglitz, Alexan     Hunterdon Ce         4:45.27    4:44.49   2   4   
  5 #  383 Fajerman, Ethan       Rumson-Fair          4:43.81    4:45.76   2   2   
  6 #  409 Czech, Nolan          Toms River S         4:41.62    4:47.04   2   1   
  7 #  297 Brouder, Daniel       Pt. Pleasant         4:40.00    4:48.84   2 
  8 #  253 Garcia, Jeremie       Manalapan HS         4:53.47    4:51.34   2 
  9 #  203 Achenbach, Zachar     Hunterdon Ce         4:53.26    4:51.46   2 
 10 #  407 Challoner, Campbe     Toms River S         4:50.00    4:53.83   2 
 11 #  304 DeJacimo, Paul        Pt. Pleasant         5:00.00    4:54.66   2 
 12 #  238 Walsh, Ryan           Hunterdon Ce         4:52.52    5:00.65   2 
 13 #  316 Minervini, Nick       Pt. Pleasant         5:00.00    5:02.98   2 
 14 #  333 Woska, Evan           Ranney Schoo         5:00.00    5:04.11   2 
 15 #  386 Hoye, Robert          Rumson-Fair          5:18.25    5:09.46   1 
 16 #  405 Applegate, Adam       Toms River S         5:49.89    5:11.21   1 
 17 #  431 Villacis, David       Toms River S         5:05.00    5:14.35   2 
 18 #  252 Friedman, Ryan        Manalapan HS         5:04.82    5:14.98   2 
 19 #  343 Hargis, Cooper        Red Bank Cat         5:20.14    5:19.40   1 
 20 #  420 Murray, Justin        Toms River S         5:26.28    5:21.57   1 
 21 #  288 Ruzicka, Christop     Pemberton Tw         5:42.18    5:22.54   1 
 22 #  379 Barnum, Land          Rumson-Fair          6:04.70    5:23.67   1 
 23 #  228 Nothnagel, Jack       Hunterdon Ce         5:20.00    5:24.18   1 
 24 #  380 Buck, Kevin           Rumson-Fair          5:59.00    5:30.42   1 
 25 #  285 Ledet, Dadrian        Pemberton Tw         5:27.08    5:36.63   1 
 26 #  341 DeSimone, Dylan       Red Bank Cat         5:47.95    5:39.08   1 
 27 #  391 McGowan, Broderic     Rumson-Fair          6:10.00    5:41.11   1 
 28 #  370 Souza, Judson         Riverside HS         5:32.88    5:48.84   1 
 29 #  282 Clay, Marquis         Pemberton Tw         6:02.00    5:49.07   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  243 Woodell, Jameson      Hunterdon Ce           14.90      15.27   3  10   
  2 #  366 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           15.60      16.35   3   8   
  3 #  356 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           16.50      16.46   3   6   
  4 #  371 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           16.91      16.84   3   4   
  5 #  355 Hamlin, Daniel        Riverside HS           18.50      17.91   2   2   
  6 #  365 Moore, Khy'Jaron      Riverside HS           20.50      18.76   1   1   
  7 #  213 Dooley, Girum         Hunterdon Ce           17.50      18.82   3 
  8 #  227 Nagy, Jack            Hunterdon Ce           18.00      18.97   3 
  9 #  410 Davidson, Kylen       Toms River S           19.19      19.17   2 
 10 #  301 Corrigan, Jake        Pt. Pleasant           18.43      19.73   2 
 11 #  387 Kavanagh, Patrick     Rumson-Fair            19.50      20.34   2 
 12 #  294 Baker, Thomas         Pt. Pleasant           20.00      20.84   2 
 13 #  241 Whiton, Troy          Hunterdon Ce           18.00      21.26   3 
 14 #  306 Griffin, Colin        Pt. Pleasant           20.00      21.62   2 
 15 #  421 Newell, Anthony       Toms River S           23.02      23.09   1 
 16 #  416 Jean-Louis, Nicke     Toms River S           22.65      24.40   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  243 Woodell, Jameson      Hunterdon Ce           56.00      54.66   3  10   
  2 #  366 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           59.10      59.41   3   8   
  3 #  371 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           59.10      59.84   3   6   
  4 #  355 Hamlin, Daniel        Riverside HS         1:03.00    1:01.09   2   4   
  5 #  213 Dooley, Girum         Hunterdon Ce         1:01.00    1:01.92   3   2   
  6 #  226 Mundy, Ryan           Hunterdon Ce         1:02.00    1:02.01   3   1   
  7 #  227 Nagy, Jack            Hunterdon Ce         1:04.00    1:02.66   2 
  8 #  261 Piper, Vincent        Manalapan HS         1:01.00    1:03.67   3 
  9 #  374 Vazquez, Louis        Riverside HS         1:05.00    1:05.38   2 
 10 #  352 Esposito, Caleb       Riverside HS         1:07.00    1:05.45   2 
 11 #  301 Corrigan, Jake        Pt. Pleasant         1:02.00    1:05.49   3 
 12 #  271 Stefanic, Nick        Manalapan HS         1:06.00    1:06.11   2 
 13 #  387 Kavanagh, Patrick     Rumson-Fair          1:08.20    1:07.08   2 
 14 #  241 Whiton, Troy          Hunterdon Ce         1:07.00    1:07.67   2 
 15 #  410 Davidson, Kylen       Toms River S         1:10.00    1:08.80   1 
 16 #  294 Baker, Thomas         Pt. Pleasant         1:03.00    1:10.26   3 
 17 #  263 Romeu, Thomas         Manalapan HS         1:06.00    1:10.72   2 
 18 #  421 Newell, Anthony       Toms River S         1:09.00    1:10.81   1 
 19 #  293 Zapata-Smalls, Fr     Pemberton Tw         1:10.00    1:11.63   1 
 20 #  416 Jean-Louis, Nicke     Toms River S         1:10.00    1:15.51   1 
 
Boys 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  270 Spector, William      Manalapan HS         6:28.07    6:16.00  
  2 #  267 Sharma, Rishi         Manalapan HS         6:38.56    6:44.00  
  3 #  229 Robison, Kyle         Hunterdon Ce         6:30.00    6:52.00  
  4 #  234 Schuddeboom, Josh     Hunterdon Ce         6:50.00    7:16.00  
  5 #  304 DeJacimo, Paul        Pt. Pleasant                    7:18.00  
  6 #  318 Morehouse, Mitche     Pt. Pleasant                    7:23.00  
  7 #  288 Ruzicka, Christop     Pemberton Tw                    8:19.00  
 -- #  285 Ledet, Dadrian        Pemberton Tw                        DNF  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverside HS  'A'                                   46.66      45.74   10   
     1) #356 Harris, Emmanuel           2) #361 Lewis, Jordan             
     3) #357 Jackson, Jordan            4) #365 Moore, Khy'Jaron          
  2 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                           46.13      47.22    8   
     1) #403 Volker, John               2) #399 Shebell, Jack             
     3) #393 Pane, Agnello              4) #397 Ruane, Ryan               
  3 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           45.10      47.51    6   
     1) #303 D'Amato, Christian         2) #326 Wilson, Ijzer             
     3) #325 Visco, Ryan                4) #311 Komanitsky, Kyle          
  4 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                           47.00      47.94    4   
     1) #206 Bausmith, David            2) #215 Engler, Jason             
     3) #237 Thomas, Justin             4) #217 Fastenau, James           
  5 Toms River South HS  'A'                            48.52      48.33    2   
     1) #408 Coston, Anthony            2) #411 Fasakin, Damola           
     3) #424 Samonas, Dominick          4) #428 Torres, Rafael            
 -- Manalapan HS  'A'                                   43.48        DNF  
     1) #256 Maiurro, Christopher       2) #265 Scherzer, Scott           
     3) #273 Williams, Brandon          4) #274 Williams, Dashawn         
 -- Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               46.80         DQ  
     1) #290 White, Larry               2) #284 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #280 Champion, Brandon          4) #281 Clay, Jermaine            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Manalapan HS  'A'                                 3:32.00    3:34.83   10   
     1) #256 Maiurro, Christopher       2) #273 Williams, Brandon         
     3) #274 Williams, Dashawn          4) #250 Evans, Cole               
  2 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:46.95    3:40.25    8   
     1) #409 Czech, Nolan               2) #411 Fasakin, Damola           
     3) #425 Sanchez, Angel             4) #407 Challoner, Campbell       
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                         3:33.56    3:41.47    6   
     1) #224 Mereday, Christopher       2) #213 Dooley, Girum             
     3) #226 Mundy, Ryan                4) #208 Bettermann, Kenneth       
  4 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                         3:41.84    3:43.72    4   
     1) #392 McManus, Cade              2) #389 LePage, Gabe              
     3) #383 Fajerman, Ethan            4) #390 Maita, Leo                
  5 Riverside HS  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:43.76    2   
     1) #355 Hamlin, Daniel             2) #356 Harris, Emmanuel          
     3) #358 Johnson, Isaiah            4) #363 McKnight, Rashan          
  6 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         3:43.00    3:48.65    1   
     1) #298 Brzyski, Jake              2) #322 Rappaport, Jacob          
     3) #301 Corrigan, Jake             4) #324 Valente, Anthony          
  7 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             3:49.00    4:05.53  
     1) #285 Ledet, Dadrian             2) #290 White, Larry              
     3) #284 Johnson, McCoy             4) #280 Champion, Brandon         
  8 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         4:00.00    4:13.71  
     1) #340 DeAlto, Alexander          2) #343 Hargis, Cooper            
     3) #341 DeSimone, Dylan            4) #338 Capro, Thomas             
 
Boys Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:39.00   11:17.22   10   
     1) #308 Hart, Devin                2) #298 Brzyski, Jake             
     3) #322 Rappaport, Jacob           4) #299 Brzyski, Jarod            
  2 Manalapan HS  'A'                                11:15.00   11:59.40    8   
     1) #258 Mehta, Malav               2) #249 Edison, Zachary           
     3) #269 Spector, Kyle              4) #268 Soley, Joseph             
  3 Hunterdon Central HS  'A'                        11:20.00   12:27.25    6   
     1) #232 Rubino, Jared              2) #225 Motovidlak, Zachary       
     3) #203 Achenbach, Zachariah       4) #210 Cunniff, Brendan          
  4 Riverside HS  'A'                                12:53.76   12:31.01    4   
     1) #375 Viana, Felipe              2) #351 deSouza, Gustavo          
     3) #352 Esposito, Caleb            4) #374 Vazquez, Louis            
  5 Rumson-Fair Haven HS  'A'                        11:29.35   13:47.25    2   
     1) #391 McGowan, Broderick         2) #402 Sutsko, Carter            
     3) #398 Schuldt, James             4) #380 Buck, Kevin               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  366 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS                    6-00.00   10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  243 Woodell, Jameson      Hunterdon Ce                   J6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  215 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Ce                    5-10.00    6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  371 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS                   J5-10.00    4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  326 Wilson, Ijzer         Pt. Pleasant                    5-04.00    2   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  248 Colditz, Carl         Manalapan HS                    5-02.00    1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  307 Hagel, Kenneth        Pt. Pleasant                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  271 Stefanic, Nick        Manalapan HS                         NH  
     5-00 5-02 
        P  XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  206 Bausmith, David       Hunterdon Ce        14-06.00   13-00.00   10   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  2 #  242 Winiarski, Samuel     Hunterdon Ce        12-06.00   11-06.00    8   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  3 #  364 Monteiro, Michael     Riverside HS         9-06.00   11-00.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       XO  XXO    O    O   XXO     O     O   XXX 
  4 #  314 Matt, Moran           Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  255 LoMonaco, James       Manalapan HS        11-06.00   10-06.00    2   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 #  401 Sullivan, Daniel      Rumson-Fair          9-00.00   10-00.00    1   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO  XXO    O    O     O   XXX 
  7 #  433 Francis, Will         Rumson-Fair                     9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 #  317 Morehouse, Aidan      Pt. Pleasant        10-00.00   J9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P  XXO   XXX 
  9 #  349 Combs, Michael        Riverside HS        11-00.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  366 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS        20-06.50   19-07.25   10   
      18-05  19-04  19-07.25  19-04.75      
  2 #  399 Shebell, Jack         Rumson-Fair         20-03.00   19-06.00    8   
      19-06  19-01  19-03.50  FOUL      
  3 #  290 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw        18-00.00  J19-06.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  18-09.75  19-06      
  4 #  411 Fasakin, Damola       Toms River S        19-07.00   18-05.75    4   
      18-05.75  16-06.75  15-02.25         
  5 #  311 Komanitsky, Kyle      Pt. Pleasant        18-03.00   18-04.50    2   
      16-06  18-04.50  16-03.75  16-06      
  6 #  220 Hanntz, Adam          Hunterdon Ce        20-01.25   18-00.50    1   
      18-00.50  17-08  18-00  17-02.50      
  7 #  403 Volker, John          Rumson-Fair         17-05.75   17-09.00  
      17-01.50  17-06  17-06  17-09      
  8 #  221 Heller, Tyler         Hunterdon Ce        19-00.50   17-07.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17-07.50      
  9 #  266 Schoenhaus, Joshu     Manalapan HS        19-09.75   17-06.25  
      16-05.50  16-07  17-06.25  15-07.25      
 10 #  326 Wilson, Ijzer         Pt. Pleasant                   17-01.50  
      FOUL  17-01.50  16-04  15-05      
 11 #  359 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS        20-08.00   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  10-09  16-03.75  16-01.50       
 12 #  408 Coston, Anthony       Toms River S        17-11.25   17-00.00  
      15-06  FOUL  FOUL  17-00      
 13 #  257 Marsala, Sean         Manalapan HS        17-01.00   15-00.00  
      14-09  FOUL  13-06.50  15-00      
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  356 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS        40-07.75   41-01.75   10   
      FOUL  41-00.75  41-01.75  39-00      
  2 #  359 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS        40-08.00   39-11.75    8   
      39-05.50  37-04.75  39-11.75  38-09.75      
  3 #  290 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw        41-10.50   38-08.00    6   
      38-08  32-07.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  4 #  215 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Ce        37-03.75   37-06.00    4   
      37-01.25  37-06  FOUL  36-01.50      
  5 #  220 Hanntz, Adam          Hunterdon Ce        35-11.00   37-03.00    2   
      36-10.50  37-03  35-10  35-02.50      
  6 #  266 Schoenhaus, Joshu     Manalapan HS        38-00.00   36-09.50    1   
      35-06  36-00.25  35-10.75  36-09.50      
  7 #  342 Distefano, Thomas     Red Bank Cat        32-07.75   34-02.50  
      34-02.50  31-03.50  34-02.50  FOUL      
  8 #  377 Aglione, Joseph       Rumson-Fair         36-00.50   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  33-06  30-10.25         
  9 #  318 Morehouse, Mitche     Pt. Pleasant        35-09.50   33-10.00  
      FOUL  33-10  FOUL         
 10 #  264 Scharaldi, John       Manalapan HS        32-11.00   33-09.50  
      32-04.75  32-03.50  33-09.50  33-01      
 11 #  410 Davidson, Kylen       Toms River S                   32-04.00  
      32-04               
 12 #  413 Gernale, Ethan        Toms River S                   29-09.50  
      FOUL  28-10.50  29-09.50  FOUL      
 13 #  338 Capro, Thomas         Red Bank Cat        32-00.00   29-03.00  
      FOUL  29-03  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  393 Pane, Agnello         Rumson-Fair         37-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL               
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  251 Fiedler, Daniel       Manalapan HS        54-05.50   50-08.75   10   
      50-06  FOUL  50-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  245 Bassista, Mike        Manalapan HS        46-00.50   43-09.00    8   
      43-08  43-09  43-03  43-04.25  43-08.50  FOUL
  3 #  414 Guthridge, Izaiah     Toms River S        47-00.50   43-07.50    6   
      FOUL  41-08.25  39-11.50  43-07.50  42-00.75  41-11.25
  4 #  212 DeCicco, Nicholas     Hunterdon Ce        44-04.00   41-11.00    4   
      37-03.50  41-11  40-10.75  38-06.50  40-04.50  38-00.50
  5 #  417 Konopka, Tyler        Toms River S        38-00.00   41-04.25    2   
      38-07.25  41-04.25  41-03  40-02  38-06.50  39-00
  6 #  384 Feeny, John           Rumson-Fair         40-01.00   39-08.75    1   
      36-09.75  37-08  39-08.75  37-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  223 Marshall, Ethan       Hunterdon Ce        45-06.50   39-07.50  
      37-00.50  36-01  FOUL  39-07.50  38-08.25  38-11
  8 #  406 Babson, Robert        Toms River S        35-07.75   36-10.25  
      34-11.50  35-01  36-10.25  FOUL  35-00.25  FOUL
  9 #  415 Harvey, Sheldon       Toms River S        35-00.00   35-04.25  
      33-08.50  35-04.25  34-08         
 10 #  310 Ippolito, Dylan       Pt. Pleasant        36-06.00   34-00.00  
      34-00  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  385 Gerbman, Jacob        Rumson-Fair         35-03.25   33-03.00  
      33-03  23-08  21-02         
 12 #  345 O'Hara, Declan        Red Bank Cat        28-01.50   32-11.25  
      31-02.50  30-07  32-11.25         
 13 #  286 McCall, Joshua        Pemberton Tw        35-04.50   32-04.25  
      32-04.25  30-08  32-04         
 14 #  373 Tillinghast, Pat      Riverside HS        29-00.00   30-09.00  
      FOUL  30-09  30-03         
 15 #  353 Fink, Jacob           Riverside HS                   29-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-00         
 16 #  344 Joselyn, Andrew       Red Bank Cat                   23-05.75  
      23-05.75  18-08.50  17-07.50         
 17 #  336 Bracken, Matthew      Red Bank Cat                   16-09.50  
      16-09.50  FOUL  16-03         
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  223 Marshall, Ethan       Hunterdon Ce          140-07     137-11   10   
      133-04  137-04  135-02  FOUL  137-11  130-09
  2 #  239 Whalen, Joseph        Hunterdon Ce          116-05     127-01    8   
      124-03  119-00  118-10  111-05  125-03  127-01
  3 #  272 Vanella, Jake         Manalapan HS          128-04     125-05    6   
      122-06  125-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  244 Armstrong, Aidan      Manalapan HS          110-04     118-02    4   
      FOUL  114-05  FOUL  118-02  FOUL  114-00
  5 #  406 Babson, Robert        Toms River S          105-02     117-11    2   
      117-11  FOUL  109-05  FOUL  109-05  105-00
  6 #  310 Ippolito, Dylan       Pt. Pleasant          109-09     114-05    1   
      FOUL  114-05  103-07  108-05  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  426 Smith, Tavis          Toms River S          109-09     110-00  
      FOUL  110-00  108-00  106-02  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  373 Tillinghast, Pat      Riverside HS           79-09     105-00  
      89-09  96-04  105-00  87-04  95-00  100-03
  9 #  414 Guthridge, Izaiah     Toms River S           94-01     103-03  
      103-03  98-05  FOUL           
 10 #  367 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS                      94-06  
      87-03  94-06  FOUL           
 11 #  384 Feeny, John           Rumson-Fair            99-04      93-09  
      FOUL  93-09  FOUL           
 12 #  417 Konopka, Tyler        Toms River S           94-00      93-05  
      FOUL  93-05  84-11         
 13 #  286 McCall, Joshua        Pemberton Tw          108-00      92-08  
      FOUL  92-08  FOUL         
 14 #  287 Ray, Alexander        Pemberton Tw           68-08      84-03  
      FOUL  84-03  FOUL           
 15 #  395 Peluso, James         Rumson-Fair            85-05      70-10  
      67-02  70-10  66-08           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  254 Johnson, Az Zire      Manalapan HS          150-00     164-10   10   
      152-09  150-03  147-07  164-10  156-10  148-05
  2 #  277 Paczesny, Krzyszt     Manchester T          158-09     154-11    8   
      151-06  FOUL  148-10  154-11  139-00  FOUL
  3 #  239 Whalen, Joseph        Hunterdon Ce          152-02     147-06    6   
      FOUL  147-06  143-09  FOUL  138-08  FOUL
  4 #  259 Muller, Michael       Manalapan HS          140-00     144-04    4   
      139-10  137-01  137-08  138-09  144-04  135-09
  5 #  235 Schwoerer, Christ     Hunterdon Ce          151-07     137-04    2   
      FOUL  126-03  134-08  137-04  124-00  FOUL
  6 #  325 Visco, Ryan           Pt. Pleasant          108-03     113-10    1   
      91-10  101-09  FOUL  94-05  FOUL  113-10
  7 #  364 Monteiro, Michael     Riverside HS          115-00     106-00  
      86-02  97-06  FOUL  68-02  96-01  106-00
  8 #  312 Langan, Cale          Pt. Pleasant          100-00     104-05  
      87-09  104-05  103-10  FOUL  93-05  FOUL
  9 #  367 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS          100-00      97-03  
      FOUL  89-09  97-03           
 10 #  410 Davidson, Kylen       Toms River S                      93-03  
      81-09  89-03  93-03           
 11 #  406 Babson, Robert        Toms River S                      90-10  
      83-08  86-02  90-10           
 12 #  287 Ray, Alexander        Pemberton Tw           80-00      86-05  
      74-10  86-05  84-09           
 13 #  415 Harvey, Sheldon       Toms River S                      81-01  
      FOUL  81-01  72-05           
 14 #  393 Pane, Agnello         Rumson-Fair                       80-04  
      80-04  68-08  74-10           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hunterdon Central HS       139        2) Burlington Twp. HS        110   
    3) Manalapan HS                72        4) Pemberton Twp HS           46   
    5) Red Bank Catholic HS        40        6) Central Reg HS             38   
    7) Delran HS                   27        8) Riverside HS               14   
    9) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS        12       10) Henry Hudson Reg HS        10   
   11) Ranney School                6       12) Northern Burlington Reg.    5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hunterdon Central HS       140        2) Manalapan HS              131   
    3) Riverside HS               107        4) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       57   
    5) Toms River South HS         34        6) Rumson-Fair Haven HS       32   
    7) Pemberton Twp HS            12        8) Manchester Twp HS           8   
    9) Red Bank Catholic HS         4