5/5– Rowan Open (Saturday)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2018 08:54 PM
                       Rowan Open - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 11  Girls Shot Put Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 46-04  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  367 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh        39-06.25   38-06.00  
      36-03.50  38-06  36-05  FOUL  34-08.75  37-09.50
  2 # 1056 Johnson, Ciarra    12 Winslow Twp         44-07.50   37-04.50  
      35-03.75  36-07  37-04.50  36-06.75  37-03.50  36-00
  3 #  495 Boyer, Margaret    10 Lenape Reg.         35-02.00   37-03.50  
      34-03.25  35-06.50  37-03.50  34-07.75  33-02.75  33-01
  4 #  751 Makar, Elizabeth   10 Pinelands Re        35-04.50   36-09.00  
      33-10.25  34-03.50  34-03  34-02  32-08  36-09
  5 #  715 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS        36-01.50   36-07.25  
      36-00  34-03.75  35-04.75  35-05.25  36-07.25  34-02
  6 #  599 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS        36-11.00   35-09.50  
      35-09.50  34-01  32-07.50  35-05.75  32-11  35-01
  7 #  604 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS        35-00.00   34-06.25  
      32-06.50  32-07  33-05.50  32-11  34-06.25  33-08.75
  8 #  147 Akiri, Fejiro      10 Cherokee HS         33-09.50   33-04.25  
      32-09.75  33-04.25  30-02  30-02.25  30-05  32-01
  9 #  603 Owens, Fatimah     10 Millville HS        34-05.00   33-03.00  
      FOUL  33-03  29-11.25         
 10 #  765 Lampkin, Ky Lyn    12 Piscataway T        35-11.00   33-02.00  
      30-06  33-02  33-01         
 11 #  965 Terry, Maya        11 Vineland HS         33-02.25   32-07.75  
      31-02  31-10  32-07.75         
 12 #   92 Abbruzzese, Giann  11 Burlington T        33-08.25   32-02.50  
      31-10.75  31-10.50  32-02.50         
 13 #  108 Reuben, Jocelyn    12 Burlington T        33-00.25   31-10.50  
      31-10.50  31-02.50  30-07.50         
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump Elite
=========================================================================
        Meet: #  5-08              Halpin(1985)/Hunt(2010), Cherry Hill East/De
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  968 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS          5-02.00    5-05.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 # 1048 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro          5-06.00    5-02.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  705 Walker, Kambi      10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  104 Meade, Keyanna     12 Burlington T         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O    O   XP  XXX 
  5 #  544 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  173 Beasley, Star      12 Cherry Hill          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  793 Biggi, Bethany     11 Rancocas Val         5-02.00    4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  507 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  155 Fearon, Madison    12 Cherokee HS          5-02.00   J4-10.00  
     4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  596 Dunns, Kenny'a     10 Millville HS         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-08 4-10 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  902 Hooker, Tiyanna    11 Timber Creek                   32-03.75  
      29-01  32-03.75  30-05.50           
  2 #  956 Green, Taja        10 Vineland HS         25-05.00   31-03.00  
      27-00  31-03  29-02.50           
  3 #  126 Santana, Eliana    11 Camden Catho                   30-09.00  
      26-02.50  30-03.75  30-09         
  4 # 1031 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro         28-06.50   30-04.00  
      28-11.50  30-04  29-09         
  5 #  812 Wood, Amayah       11 Rancocas Val        28-06.50   29-04.75  
      29-04.75  28-08.50  28-07         
  6 #  137 Warner, Nadice      8 Camden Co. V                   28-09.75  
      27-11  25-04  28-09.75           
  7 #  985 Irwin, Gabrielle   11 Washington T                  J28-09.75  
      25-10.75  28-09.75  26-09.25         
  8 #  798 Foote, Philycia    11 Rancocas Val        28-07.00   28-02.00  
      24-10  25-02  28-02           
  9 #  133 Fields, Destiny     8 Camden Co. V                   28-01.00  
      28-00  28-01  27-08.75         
 10 #  399 Herdelin, Lucy     11 Haddonfield         27-11.25   26-08.00  
      26-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 #  972 Commoroto, Mia     10 Washington T        27-05.00   25-10.75  
      25-10.75  20-08  21-07         
 12 # 1045 Sykes, Shamaryah    9 Willingboro         23-07.00   24-05.50  
      23-07.50  24-05.50  23-03         
 13 #  344 Pieffer, Sierra    11 Gloucester C                   19-00.00  
      19-00  18-10.50  FOUL           
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  995 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor        32-04.50   31-06.50  
      27-02  31-06.50  FOUL            
  2 #  975 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T        32-01.00   31-05.00  
      31-05  28-10.75  30-10.50            
  3 #  758 Trice, Bianca      11 Pinelands Re        31-00.50   31-04.75  
      29-08  31-04.75  28-05.25            
  4 #  227 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson         32-08.25   31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  29-08.50           
  5 #  154 Clifton, Sydney    11 Cherokee HS         30-11.00   31-03.75  
      27-10.50  31-03.75  28-05.25            
  6 #  810 Steff, Melanie     10 Rancocas Val        30-06.75   30-08.50  
      27-11.50  29-04.75  30-08.50            
  7 #  350 Bowman, Madeline   11 Haddon Heigh        32-03.00   30-02.00  
      27-02  29-11.25  30-02            
  8 #  684 Assi, Nadine       10 Paul VI HS          30-06.25   29-07.75  
      28-08.50  28-10.50  29-07.75            
  9 #  448 Plaisir, Kaittlyn  10 Jackson Libe        29-05.50   29-02.00  
      28-06  29-02  28-03            
 10 #  388 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield         31-10.50   29-00.00  
      27-10.25  28-10.50  29-00            
 11 #  221 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson         31-01.50   28-10.00  
      27-06.75  28-06  28-10            
 12 #  102 Jones, Iyana       12 Burlington T        29-11.00   28-08.00  
      28-08  27-04  23-09            
 13 #  449 Polovina, Nicolin   9 Jackson Libe        31-09.50   28-02.00  
      25-07.75  28-02  FOUL           
 14 #  498 Daaliya, Surrayah   9 Lenape Reg.         30-00.25   27-08.50  
      25-10  FOUL  27-08.50            
 15 # 1042 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro         29-03.00   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  26-04.50  27-00            
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                               Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mainland Regional HS                                48.86      49.01q  4 
     1) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     3) #550 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10        
  2 Piscataway Twp HS                                   49.05      49.17q  3 
     1) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10        2) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
     3) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           4) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9       
  3 Millville HS                                        50.70      49.55q  1 
     1) #610 Townsend, Serena 12        2) #590 Bowman, Zaniah 10         
     3) #589 Bowman, Ciera 10           4) #606 Patterson, Brionah 11     
  4 Cherry Hill East HS                                 52.12      50.19q  3 
     1) #187 Roberson, Olivia 9         2) #171 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #176 Davis, Zeyonna 9           4) #177 Drayton, Maya 11          
  5 Lawrence HS                                         49.77      50.29q  2 
     1) #492 Currie, Cynthia 11         2) #491 Collier, Mijah 12         
     3) #490 Cartwright, Heaven 10      4) #493 Hemingway, Khalin 11      
  6 Brick Memorial HS                                   50.49      50.40q  1 
     1) #90 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10          2) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11        
     3) #80 Fullman, Noel 9             4) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12           
  7 Willingboro HS                                      51.58      51.28q  3 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1036 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1041 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
  8 Jackson Liberty HS                                  51.39      51.34q  4 
     1) #453 Williams, Va'Shayna 12     2) #454 Wood, Nicole 12           
     3) #447 Parreott, Darita 11        4) #451 Russell, Aniyah 12        
  9 Ocean City HS                                       52.91      51.57   2 
     1) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #661 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #677 Schmid, Amanda 12          4) #681 Wiltshire, Allison 11     
 10 Williamstown HS                                     50.88      51.68   2 
     1) #1008 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11      2) #1022 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10  
     3) #1030 Watson, Karissa 10        4) #1013 Fyffe, Camryn 10         
 11 Burlington Twp. HS                                  52.22      51.76   4 
     1) #104 Meade, Keyanna 12          2) #109 Smith, Siani 12           
     3) #105 Nutt, Sheriyah 9           4) #97 Broadway, Jasmine 9        
 12 Vineland HS                                         51.42      51.87   4 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12       
     3) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
 13 Triton Reg. HS                                      53.36      52.52   1 
     1) #945 Robb, Madison 12           2) #947 Rowley, Sage 10           
     3) #948 Tricocci, Nikki 10         4) #944 Lorjuste, Naveah 9        
 14 Pitman HS                                           52.50      52.73   3 
     1) #789 Smith, Madison 12          2) #786 Ott, Jordan 12            
     3) #788 Sanker, Annie 11           4) #779 Kelly, Tina 12            
 15 Kingsway HS                                         51.92      53.10   2 
     1) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #468 Hundley, Neena 10         
 16 Lenape Reg. HS                                      52.33      53.35   4 
     1) #507 McDonald, Alexis 11        2) #499 Davis, Erika 10           
     3) #504 Kinder, Anyae 9            4) #519 Whetstone, Sidney 9       
 17 Southern Reg. HS                                    52.00      53.37   1 
     1) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12    2) #858 Crawford, Gianna 9        
     3) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9             4) #866 Hradek, Bailey 9          
 18 West Deptford HS                                    53.63      53.77   2 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12          4) #1005 Kalnas, Izabella 9       
 19 Haddon Twp HS                                       54.88      53.79   3 
     1) #381 Parker, Carey 12           2) #375 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #385 Trefz, Sarah 10           
 20 Toms River North HS                                 53.00      55.33   1 
     1) #917 Craig, Keyanna 12          2) #930 Reid, Addison 11          
     3) #929 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 9  4) #934 Spurling, Abigail 10      
 21 Camden Catholic HS                                1:00.00      55.64   4 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11     
     3) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9           4) #117 Johnson, Kayla 12         
 -- Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 50.96         FS   3 
     1) #409 Purdy, Chloe 10            2) #411 Rosen, Robin 9            
     3) #397 Donch, Grace 9             4) #402 Miller, Frances 9         
 
Event 22  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 47.61  5/4/2013    Winslow, Winslow                            
                       D Cross, C Oguledo, C Woods, T Robinson           
    School                                            Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Piscataway Twp HS                                   49.17      48.72  
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                49.01      49.20  
  3 Millville HS                                        49.55      49.35  
  4 Brick Memorial HS                                   50.40      50.14  
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                                 50.19      50.47  
  6 Jackson Liberty HS                                  51.34      51.16  
  7 Willingboro HS                                      51.28      52.34  
 
Event 23  Girls Distance Medley
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 12:01.40  2012        , Lenape                                 
                          Franklin, McGee, Restivo, Ocasio                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ocean City HS                                    12:56.33   12:44.64  
     1) #679 Weber, Alexa 12            2) #670 McLees, Casey 10          
     3) #658 Burke, Grace 10            4) #672 Palmieri, Alexa 9         
      1:16.69 (1:16.69)  2:35.50 (1:18.82)  3:55.27 (1:19.77)  4:57.37 (1:02.11)
      7:21.67 (2:24.30)  8:38.19 (1:16.53) 10:01.18 (1:23.00) 11:25.23 (1:24.06)
     12:44.64 (1:19.42)
  2 Cinnaminson HS                                   12:52.00   12:46.68  
     1) #233 Updike, Meredith 10        2) #222 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #225 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #226 Harrell, Christina 12     
      1:16.76 (1:16.76)  2:40.01 (1:23.25)  3:57.34 (1:17.34)  4:58.52 (1:01.18)
      6:15.54 (1:17.03)  7:30.12 (1:14.58)  8:44.40 (1:14.28) 10:08.07 (1:23.68)
     11:30.45 (1:22.39) 12:46.68 (1:16.23)
  3 Lenape Reg. HS                                   12:50.00   12:51.31  
     1) #520 Woltjen, Alexa 12          2) #517 Vizzard, Meghan 12        
     3) #515 Thomas, Rebecca 10         4) #497 Conway, Hayley 11         
      1:18.21 (1:18.21)  2:41.10 (1:22.89)  4:04.70 (1:23.61)  5:08.61 (1:03.91)
      6:15.21 (1:06.60)  7:32.79 (1:17.58)  8:46.61 (1:13.83) 10:10.22 (1:23.61)
     11:33.71 (1:23.49) 12:51.31 (1:17.61)
  4 Cherokee HS                                      12:58.00   12:52.93  
     1) #153 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #170 Young, Shannon 12         
     3) #159 King, Brianna 11           4) #165 Rathman, Kate 10          
      1:16.03 (1:16.03)  2:34.17 (1:18.14)  3:49.76 (1:15.59)    4:49.02 (59.27)
      5:55.32 (1:06.30)  7:12.68 (1:17.37)  8:32.67 (1:20.00)  9:59.89 (1:27.22)
     11:27.13 (1:27.24) 12:52.93 (1:25.81)
  5 Toms River North HS                              13:18.64   13:03.57  
     1) #920 George, Kerry 12           2) #921 Greenstein, Michelle 11   
     3) #914 Aquino, Christine 9        4) #926 Mahon, Meagan 9           
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:35.81 (1:19.97)  3:53.40 (1:17.60)  4:55.37 (1:01.98)
      6:07.65 (1:12.28)  7:33.62 (1:25.98)  8:48.92 (1:15.31) 10:14.45 (1:25.53)
     11:42.82 (1:28.38) 13:03.57 (1:20.76)
  6 Paul VI HS                                       13:07.96   13:06.42  
     1) #702 Smith, Amelia 11           2) #688 Bruno, Julia 11           
     3) #703 Sparks, Katie 9            4) #696 Lyons, Bridget 10         
      1:17.06 (1:17.06)  2:40.08 (1:23.03)  4:00.39 (1:20.32)  5:09.32 (1:08.93)
      6:15.49 (1:06.18)  7:36.06 (1:20.58)  8:51.81 (1:15.75) 10:17.18 (1:25.37)
     11:44.14 (1:26.96) 13:06.42 (1:22.29)
  7 Cherry Hill East HS                              13:15.69   13:17.47  
     1) #182 Lazarus, Dani 11           2) #185 Pierce, Sarah 11          
     3) #197 Zebrowski, Isabella 12     4) #171 Allen, Danielle 12        
      1:17.12 (1:17.12)  2:42.30 (1:25.19)  4:10.60 (1:28.30)    5:10.40 (59.80)
        6:06.99 (56.60)    6:22.65 (15.66)  7:43.41 (1:20.77)  9:00.13 (1:16.72)
     10:24.23 (1:24.11) 11:52.53 (1:28.30) 13:17.47 (1:24.94)
  8 Bordentown Reg. HS                               13:42.45   13:18.24  
     1) #72 Wheeler, Emily 9            2) #71 Walker, Genesis 12         
     3) #75 Zhang, Reena 12             4) #69 Santiago, Ciara 12         
      1:18.89 (1:18.89)  2:41.94 (1:23.06)  4:02.12 (1:20.18)  5:05.90 (1:03.79)
      6:21.31 (1:15.42)  7:41.70 (1:20.39)  9:01.19 (1:19.50) 10:28.29 (1:27.10)
     11:56.02 (1:27.74) 13:18.24 (1:22.23)
  9 Kingsway HS                                      14:50.00   13:34.58  
     1) #472 Morrison, Lauren 11        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #469 Johns, Arianna 10          4) #471 Lee, Di-Niya 10           
      2:41.58 (2:41.58)  4:04.17 (1:22.59)  5:09.92 (1:05.75)  6:26.69 (1:16.78)
      7:54.21 (1:27.52)  9:14.44 (1:20.24) 10:40.31 (1:25.87) 12:08.67 (1:28.37)
     13:34.58 (1:25.91)
 10 Pinelands Reg. HS                                13:52.51   13:42.74  
     1) #753 Peschko, Jackie 12         2) #756 Szwed, Jewel 11           
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #757 Tharp, Marlee 9           
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:39.71 (1:21.94)  3:58.77 (1:19.06)  5:02.05 (1:03.28)
      6:25.12 (1:23.07)  7:57.70 (1:32.58)  9:16.31 (1:18.62) 10:42.15 (1:25.84)
     12:11.82 (1:29.68) 13:42.74 (1:30.92)
 11 Southern Reg. HS                                 14:00.00   14:00.94  
     1) #878 Ward, Amanda 12            2) #862 Furlong, Emily 10         
     3) #869 Krason, Emily 9            4) #859 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10       
      2:53.17 (2:53.17)  4:30.41 (1:37.25)  5:38.29 (1:07.88)    6:38.13 (59.84)
      8:23.99 (1:45.86)  9:44.95 (1:20.97) 11:10.72 (1:25.78) 12:39.03 (1:28.31)
     14:00.94 (1:21.91)
 12 Jackson Liberty HS                               14:25.87   14:04.08  
     1) #441 Brown, Kendall 9           2) #443 Connor, Caitlin 11        
     3) #444 Corallo, Samantha 11       4) #440 Brown, Kelsey 12          
      2:46.37 (2:46.37)  4:23.54 (1:37.17)  5:27.55 (1:04.01)  7:59.46 (2:31.91)
      9:20.81 (1:21.36) 10:53.34 (1:32.53) 12:31.01 (1:37.68) 14:04.08 (1:33.07)
 13 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:55.00   14:22.47  
     1) #248 Grelli, Ava 9              2) #240 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11
     3) #243 Cejkovshy, Kayla 11        4) #241 Borodin, Kyra 10          
      2:46.25 (2:46.25)  4:16.88 (1:30.63)  5:29.75 (1:12.88)  8:11.44 (2:41.69)
      9:38.02 (1:26.59) 11:12.13 (1:34.11) 12:48.47 (1:36.35) 14:22.47 (1:34.01)
        14:22.47 (0.00)
 
Event 24  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.80  2012        , Buena                                   
                         Olsen, Sturts, Ramirez, Layrer                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:02.68    1:02.51   3 
     1) #544 Lombardo, Nicole 12        2) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10         4) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
  2 Brick Memorial HS                                 1:05.00    1:06.55   3 
     1) #91 Truisi, Julia 10            2) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11        
     3) #80 Fullman, Noel 9             4) #77 Assante, Ashley 10         
  3 Toms River North HS                               1:07.00    1:06.70   3 
     1) #916 Buell, Kelli 12            2) #915 Artis, Ma'Zahni 9         
     3) #924 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9          4) #936 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9      
  4 Millville HS                                                 1:07.18   2 
     1) #596 Dunns, Kenny'a 10          2) #589 Bowman, Ciera 10          
     3) #606 Patterson, Brionah 11      4) #591 Celestin, Andree 9        
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:07.00    1:07.99   3 
     1) #801 Key, Kira 11               2) #797 Flanagan, Rachel 11       
     3) #795 Brown, Kharonay 10         4) #796 Butler, Jaeda 10          
  6 West Deptford HS                                  1:10.60    1:09.61   2 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12          4) #1003 Ford, Erynne 9           
  7 Southern Reg. HS                                  1:13.00    1:10.00   2 
     1) #858 Crawford, Gianna 9         2) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
     3) #874 Ortner, Tiffany 9          4) #876 Rotonde, Nicole 10        
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:10.68    1:10.62   2 
     1) #247 Francis, Zekira 11         2) #249 Groch, Brianna 11         
     3) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10           4) #257 White, Jordyn 10          
  9 Ocean City HS                                                1:12.54   1 
     1) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #666 Krier, Morgan 9           
     3) #675 Sacco, Emma 10             4) #657 Burgos, Sarah 9           
 10 Washington Twp HS                                            1:24.56   1 
     1) #981 Hartnett, Hannah 11        2) #980 Hager, Lindsay 10         
     3) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9        4) #983 Holmes, Olivia 9          
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.90  2012        Brianna Gess, Haddonfield MS              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Craig, Bryanna      8 Millville HS         2:27.24    2:26.54  
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:14.18 (0.01)  2:26.54 (1:12.37)
  2 #  283 DeLuca, Sophia      8 Demasi MS            2:20.00    2:31.09  
      1:14.73 (1:14.73)  2:31.09 (1:16.36)
  3 #  419 Dolce, Julia        8 Haddonfield          2:38.00    2:32.43  
      1:14.95 (1:14.95)  2:32.43 (1:17.49)
  4 #  422 Miller, Sabrina     7 Haddonfield          2:45.00    2:37.19  
      1:17.38 (1:17.38)  2:37.19 (1:19.82)
  5 #  609 Stevonson, Tanasi   8 Millville HS         2:48.28    2:41.75  
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:41.75 (1:24.09)
  6 #  608 Smith, Tanyha       8 Millville HS         2:48.00    2:42.11  
      1:17.85 (1:17.85)  2:42.11 (1:24.26)
  7 #  593 Craig, Autumn       7 Millville HS         2:47.00    2:42.37  
      1:21.03 (1:21.03)  2:42.37 (1:21.34)
  8 #  607 Sheppard, Reese     7 Millville HS         2:48.00    2:42.64  
      1:19.82 (1:19.82)  2:42.64 (1:22.83)     2:42.64 (0.00)
  9 #  377 Marshall, Kaelin    8 Haddon Twp H         2:50.00    2:46.62  
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:46.62 (1:27.20)
 10 #  382 Shemely, Reagan     8 Haddon Twp H         2:55.00    2:51.64  
      1:19.08 (1:19.08)  2:51.64 (1:32.57)
 11 #  588 Brawner, My'syiah   8 Millville HS         2:57.00    2:55.64  
      1:24.04 (1:24.04)  2:55.64 (1:31.60)
 
Event 26  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.2h  2001        , Edgewood                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1059 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp          1:10.12    1:06.19#  4 
  2 # 1052 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp          1:03.41    1:06.35#  4 
  3 # 1025 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown         1:08.16    1:08.46#  4 
  4 #  771 Watson, Nadia      12 Piscataway T         1:07.22    1:10.55#  4 
  5 #  922 Hernandez-Mayers,  11 Toms River N         1:10.52    1:11.59#  4 
  6 #  770 Tucker, Tyra       12 Piscataway T         1:11.15    1:11.72#  4 
  7 # 1057 Morrison, Alexand  11 Winslow Twp          1:09.17    1:11.73#  4 
  8 #  918 DeFalco, Gabriell  11 Toms River N         1:13.04    1:12.11#  3 
  9 #  552 Walsh, Shannon      9 Mainland Reg         1:12.78    1:15.33#  3 
 10 #  936 Vanderbilt, Vivia   9 Toms River N         1:13.66    1:16.88#  1 
 11 # 1019 Pantalone, Natali  12 Williamstown         1:14.86    1:17.24#  3 
 12 #  987 Kuss, Lindsay      11 Washington T         1:13.48    1:18.12#  3 
 13 #  657 Burgos, Sarah       9 Ocean City H         1:17.00    1:18.21#  2 
 14 # 1027 Van Zelst, Rachel  12 Williamstown         1:18.60    1:19.23#  2 
 15 #  531 Albuequerque, Bro   9 Mainland Reg         1:17.41    1:19.93#  2 
 16 #  666 Krier, Morgan       9 Ocean City H         1:12.00    1:20.21#  3 
 17 #  981 Hartnett, Hannah   11 Washington T         1:20.73    1:20.27#  2 
 18 #  662 Hanley, Allison    12 Ocean City H         1:19.00    1:20.56#  2 
 19 #  767 Nolan, Nijhae      12 Piscataway T         1:12.00    1:22.76#  3 
 20 #  983 Holmes, Olivia      9 Washington T         1:23.20    1:29.90#  1 
 21 #  545 Lovett, Olivia      9 Mainland Reg                    1:33.02#  1 
 
Event 27  Girls 800 Sprint Medley
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:45.0h  2006        , Camden                                  
                         Alston, Sewell, Smalls, Sloan                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    1:46.00    1:48.04   3 
     1) #1061 Tobias, Tionna 11         2) #1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1051 Dancy, Shakira 12         4) #1052 Hammond, Janeya 10       
          49.94 (49.94)    1:48.04 (58.11)
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              1:51.00    1:49.03   3 
     1) #534 Assongba, Yvette 12        2) #549 Rzemyk, Olivia 12         
     3) #550 Santiago, Gabrielle 11     4) #547 Pedrick, Claire 10        
          52.03 (52.03)    1:49.03 (57.01)
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:48.90    1:50.72   3 
     1) #803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11   2) #809 Snowden, Brianna 11       
     3) #802 McClenahan, Breacain 10    4) #811 Tossas, Kristina 10       
          50.46 (50.46)  1:50.72 (1:00.27)
  4 Snyder HS                                         2:00.66    1:53.28   2 
     1) #850 Campbell, Alicia 10        2) #852 Oladejo, Kanyinsola 11    
     3) #851 Nalls, Khyla 11            4) #854 Waller, Amira 9           
          51.75 (51.75)  1:53.28 (1:01.54)
  5 Brick Memorial HS                                 1:52.80    1:53.41   3 
     1) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12            2) #82 Lipford, Brianne 12        
     3) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11         4) #80 Fullman, Noel 9            
          51.85 (51.85)  1:53.41 (1:01.57)
  6 Paul VI HS                                        1:55.00    1:54.34   2 
     1) #685 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #705 Walker, Kambi 10          
     3) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9            4) #701 Simms, Loren 10           
          53.49 (53.49)  1:54.34 (1:00.86)
  7 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:54.00    1:54.71   3 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #257 White, Jordyn 10           4) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
          53.47 (53.47)  1:54.71 (1:01.25)
  8 Kingsway HS                                       1:54.00    1:55.51   3 
     1) #466 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        2) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10       4) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10        
          54.20 (54.20)  1:55.51 (1:01.31)
  9 Cherokee HS                                       1:58.30    1:56.41   2 
     1) #167 Strauss, Carolyn 12        2) #158 Jordan, Kianah 11         
     3) #150 Bowers, Joynee 10          4) #168 Sweely, Jaden 10          
          54.02 (54.02)  1:56.41 (1:02.39)
 10 Toms River North HS                               2:31.17    1:56.99   2 
     1) #917 Craig, Keyanna 12          2) #919 Dolci, Emma 10            
     3) #925 LaBatch, Heidi 10          4) #929 Omari-Kwarting, Shirley 9 
          53.37 (53.37)  1:56.99 (1:03.63)
 11 Piscataway Twp HS                                 1:58.00    1:58.31   2 
     1) #769 Thorpe, Nyah 9             2) #762 Brown, Shani 10           
     3) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          4) #764 Enabosi, Alexus 9         
          54.19 (54.19)  1:58.31 (1:04.12)
 12 Ocean City HS                                     1:58.00    1:58.42   2 
     1) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11        2) #667 Levai, Samantha 11        
     3) #681 Wiltshire, Allison 11      4) #663 Hanlon, Erin 9            
          55.71 (55.71)  1:58.42 (1:02.72)
 13 Washington Twp HS                                            1:59.10   1 
     1) #974 Davis, Jaelyn 12           2) #991 Pierce, Natasha 11        
     3) #978 Farr, Jordan 9             4) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9       
          55.03 (55.03)
 14 Lenape Reg. HS                                    1:56.00    1:59.20   2 
     1) #510 Overman, Grace 11          2) #499 Davis, Erika 10           
     3) #504 Kinder, Anyae 9            4) #519 Whetstone, Sidney 9       
          54.58 (54.58)  1:59.20 (1:04.62)
 15 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                          2:01.46   1 
     1) #409 Purdy, Chloe 10            2) #411 Rosen, Robin 9            
     3) #397 Donch, Grace 9             4) #402 Miller, Frances 9         
          56.76 (56.76)
 16 Southern Reg. HS                                  2:02.00    2:01.88   2 
     1) #876 Rotonde, Nicole 10         2) #855 Arch, Janelle 9           
     3) #864 Gellis, Madison 9          4) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
          57.07 (57.07)  2:01.88 (1:04.82)
 17 Vineland HS                                                  2:03.09   1 
     1) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12       2) #957 Hatcher, Brazil 10        
     3) #959 Lopez, Tamira 10           4) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
          55.25 (55.25)
 18 Burlington Twp. HS                                           2:04.52   1 
     1) #110 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah 12 2) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9          
     3) #111 Williams, Deajha 9         4) #99 Haddock, Jayonna 9         
 19 Jackson Liberty HS                                1:54.00    2:05.76   3 
     1) #445 Granza, Samantha 9         2) #442 Colon, Olivia 9           
     3) #446 Marotta, Kristina 10       4) #454 Wood, Nicole 12           
          57.04 (57.04)  2:05.76 (1:08.72)
 20 Pinelands Reg. HS                                            2:06.72   1 
     1) #747 Grelak, Susan 12           2) #748 Jaeckel, Teresa 11        
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
 21 Camden Catholic HS                                           2:10.37   1 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #117 Johnson, Kayla 12         
     3) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11      4) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9  
          58.46 (58.46)
 
Event 28  Girls 4x1500 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 19:35.2h  2007        , Southern                               
                          Patrick, Bergin, Smith, Tauro                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                              21:00.00   20:42.43  
     1) #392 Clarke, Casey 12           2) #400 Liloia, Nina 12           
     3) #410 Rice, Katherine 10         4) #418 Weiner, Payton 9          
      1:16.60 (1:16.60)  2:37.91 (1:21.32)  4:00.76 (1:22.86)  5:18.81 (1:18.06)
      6:39.31 (1:20.50)  8:04.43 (1:25.12)  9:29.47 (1:25.05) 10:48.45 (1:18.98)
     12:12.10 (1:23.65) 13:40.11 (1:28.02) 15:09.40 (1:29.29) 16:32.81 (1:23.42)
     17:58.98 (1:26.17) 19:23.68 (1:24.70) 20:42.43 (1:18.75)
  2 Highland Reg HS                                             20:43.43  
     1) #424 Bisicchia, Bianca 11       2) #425 Dean, Gabrielle 10        
     3) #428 Holden, Nia 11             4) #431 Priest, Kalin 12          
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:41.41 (1:23.98)  4:09.02 (1:27.61)  5:30.25 (1:21.24)
      6:51.61 (1:21.37)  8:19.29 (1:27.68)  9:50.56 (1:31.28) 11:14.96 (1:24.41)
     12:39.65 (1:24.69) 14:07.30 (1:27.65) 15:31.35 (1:24.06) 16:44.86 (1:13.52)
     18:04.82 (1:19.96) 19:27.79 (1:22.97) 20:43.43 (1:15.65)
  3 Washington Twp HS                                22:20.00   20:46.73  
     1) #988 Leone, Rebekah 12          2) #971 Cochran, Kate 10          
     3) #994 Wiseley, Ashton 9          4) #986 Keane, Maura 9            
      1:16.68 (1:16.68)  2:37.24 (1:20.56)  3:59.30 (1:22.06)  5:19.02 (1:19.72)
      6:39.75 (1:20.74)  8:05.19 (1:25.44)  9:31.75 (1:26.57) 10:48.28 (1:16.54)
     12:10.51 (1:22.23) 13:41.65 (1:31.15) 15:17.04 (1:35.40) 16:37.14 (1:20.10)
     17:59.46 (1:22.33) 19:23.93 (1:24.47) 20:46.73 (1:22.81)
  4 Lenape Reg. HS                                              21:29.52  
     1) #502 Hartman, Talia 12          2) #517 Vizzard, Meghan 12        
     3) #520 Woltjen, Alexa 12          4) #496 Cao, Olivia 10            
      1:18.27 (1:18.27)  2:43.52 (1:25.26)  4:10.81 (1:27.29)  5:34.61 (1:23.81)
      6:56.96 (1:22.35)  8:26.26 (1:29.30)  9:51.81 (1:25.56) 11:09.36 (1:17.55)
     12:39.00 (1:29.64) 14:07.80 (1:28.81) 15:33.57 (1:25.78) 17:00.25 (1:26.69)
     18:30.34 (1:30.09) 20:03.11 (1:32.77) 21:29.52 (1:26.42)
  5 Toms River North HS                              23:00.00   21:46.51  
     1) #928 Murphy, Lauren 12          2) #932 Sammarco, Jordan 11       
     3) #935 Valeo, Sophia 11           4) #938 Williams, Jada 10         
      1:17.54 (1:17.54)  2:43.34 (1:25.81)  4:12.56 (1:29.22)  5:36.56 (1:24.01)
      7:00.05 (1:23.49)  8:33.94 (1:33.89) 10:07.50 (1:33.56) 11:29.91 (1:22.41)
     12:59.73 (1:29.83) 14:32.45 (1:32.72) 16:00.39 (1:27.95) 17:20.99 (1:20.60)
     18:51.74 (1:30.76) 20:22.04 (1:30.31) 21:46.51 (1:24.47)
  6 Cherokee HS                                      22:35.00   21:56.76  
     1) #169 Wrightson, Catherine 10    2) #149 Blackmon, Alyssa 10       
     3) #165 Rathman, Kate 10           4) #166 Sommese, Adrianna 9       
      1:16.90 (1:16.90)  2:37.61 (1:20.72)  3:59.25 (1:21.64)  5:17.96 (1:18.72)
      6:43.46 (1:25.50)  8:18.15 (1:34.70)  9:51.15 (1:33.00) 11:21.63 (1:30.49)
     12:51.63 (1:30.00) 14:26.54 (1:34.92) 16:03.16 (1:36.63) 17:31.43 (1:28.28)
     19:05.35 (1:33.93) 20:33.54 (1:28.19) 21:56.76 (1:23.22)
  7 Haddon Twp HS                                    22:00.00   22:04.03  
     1) #386 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #376 Marshall, Emily 10        
     3) #369 Daltwas, Cara 9            4) #379 McGovern, Keagan 9        
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:43.47 (1:25.47)  4:08.78 (1:25.32)  5:30.23 (1:21.46)
      6:52.50 (1:22.27)  8:20.36 (1:27.87)  9:48.40 (1:28.04) 11:07.79 (1:19.39)
     12:38.59 (1:30.81) 14:10.35 (1:31.77) 15:45.88 (1:35.53) 17:12.80 (1:26.92)
     18:49.28 (1:36.49) 20:29.51 (1:40.23) 22:04.03 (1:34.53)
  8 Ocean City HS                                    25:00.00   22:10.14  
     1) #656 Baker, Michaela 12         2) #682 Wyers, Kilie 12           
     3) #659 Farr, Brooke 11            4) #671 Millar, Rebecca 10        
      1:17.69 (1:17.69)  2:42.33 (1:24.64)  4:10.63 (1:28.31)  5:31.36 (1:20.73)
      6:52.57 (1:21.21)  8:19.56 (1:27.00)  9:46.24 (1:26.68) 11:07.51 (1:21.28)
     12:37.69 (1:30.19) 14:07.04 (1:29.36) 15:36.80 (1:29.76) 17:04.54 (1:27.74)
     18:39.87 (1:35.34) 20:25.28 (1:45.42) 22:10.14 (1:44.86)
  9 Paul VI HS                                       22:10.00   22:11.71  
     1) #702 Smith, Amelia 11           2) #708 White, Katie 9            
     3) #709 Whitmire, Hannah 11        4) #694 Liberatore, Maria 10      
      1:18.50 (1:18.50)  2:45.10 (1:26.60)  4:14.00 (1:28.91)  5:37.46 (1:23.47)
      7:01.82 (1:24.36)  8:35.33 (1:33.52) 10:11.79 (1:36.46) 11:40.21 (1:28.43)
     13:12.40 (1:32.20) 14:47.62 (1:35.22) 16:22.10 (1:34.48) 17:42.08 (1:19.99)
     19:06.04 (1:23.96) 20:37.68 (1:31.65) 22:11.71 (1:34.04)
 10 Southern Reg. HS                                 21:00.00   22:50.92  
     1) #859 D'Amelio, Jaelyn 10        2) #862 Furlong, Emily 10         
     3) #872 Mulch, Alexa 10            4) #869 Krason, Emily 9           
      1:18.09 (1:18.09)  2:44.60 (1:26.51)  4:14.76 (1:30.16)  5:43.03 (1:28.28)
      7:23.35 (1:40.32)  9:05.70 (1:42.35) 10:48.96 (1:43.26) 12:18.01 (1:29.06)
     13:47.56 (1:29.55) 15:22.91 (1:35.36) 16:59.02 (1:36.12) 18:25.10 (1:26.09)
     19:52.78 (1:27.68) 21:24.28 (1:31.50) 22:50.92 (1:26.65)
 11 Willingboro HS                                              24:18.19  
     1) #1047 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1035 Cottle, Sierra 11         4) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
      1:18.40 (1:18.40)  2:50.87 (1:32.48)  4:33.45 (1:42.58)  6:11.30 (1:37.86)
      7:52.42 (1:41.12)  9:34.54 (1:42.12) 11:22.33 (1:47.80) 12:54.04 (1:31.71)
     14:23.54 (1:29.51) 15:59.55 (1:36.01) 17:36.77 (1:37.22) 19:08.65 (1:31.89)
     20:57.70 (1:49.06) 22:43.44 (1:45.75) 24:18.19 (1:34.75)
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.5h  2006        , Woodrow Wilson                          
                         Jones, Meylor, Still, Sharper                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS                                 1:43.83    1:42.73   3 
     1) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9        2) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10       
     3) #771 Watson, Nadia 12           4) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      1:46.25    1:45.42   3 
     1) #716 Sharpe, Amirah 9           2) #717 Sharpe, Arianna 9         
     3) #711 Brown, Anyia 11            4) #718 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
  3 Jackson Liberty HS                                1:49.63    1:47.32   3 
     1) #453 Williams, Va'Shayna 12     2) #452 Virga, Dayna 11           
     3) #447 Parreott, Darita 11        4) #451 Russell, Aniyah 12        
  4 Lawrence HS                                       1:47.00    1:47.60   3 
     1) #492 Currie, Cynthia 11         2) #494 Toole, Katie 10           
     3) #493 Hemingway, Khalin 11       4) #491 Collier, Mijah 12         
  5 Snyder HS                                         1:51.53    1:49.13   2 
     1) #850 Campbell, Alicia 10        2) #852 Oladejo, Kanyinsola 11    
     3) #851 Nalls, Khyla 11            4) #854 Waller, Amira 9           
  6 Vineland HS                                       1:49.26    1:49.51   3 
     1) #964 Stratton, Koreah 12        2) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     3) #958 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice  4) #954 Colvin, Iyanna 9          
  7 Toms River North HS                               1:50.00    1:50.02   3 
     1) #916 Buell, Kelli 12            2) #921 Greenstein, Michelle 11   
     3) #925 LaBatch, Heidi 10          4) #934 Spurling, Abigail 10      
  8 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:49.64    1:50.64   3 
     1) #253 Snyder, Erin 10            2) #247 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #257 White, Jordyn 10           4) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
  9 Ocean City HS                                     1:51.24    1:50.67   2 
     1) #668 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #661 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #677 Schmid, Amanda 12          4) #678 Troxel, Aila 9            
 10 Camden Catholic HS                                1:53.44    1:50.74   2 
     1) #120 Nurudeen, Kadijah 12       2) #113 DiCupe', Sierra 10        
     3) #121 Okwamba, Judith 11         4) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9          
 11 Triton Reg. HS                                    1:54.53    1:51.29   2 
     1) #945 Robb, Madison 12           2) #947 Rowley, Sage 10           
     3) #948 Tricocci, Nikki 10         4) #944 Lorjuste, Naveah 9        
 12 Lenape Reg. HS                                    1:55.00    1:53.75   2 
     1) #510 Overman, Grace 11          2) #509 Overman, Catherine 11     
     3) #512 Ray-Reed, Kadi 10          4) #501 Findley, Evana 11         
 13 Cherokee HS                                       1:52.70    1:53.76   2 
     1) #155 Fearon, Madison 12         2) #150 Bowers, Joynee 10         
     3) #164 Pasquarello, Chloe 10      4) #168 Sweely, Jaden 10          
 14 Paul VI HS                                        1:50.00    1:53.76   2 
     1) #707 Watson, Hannah 9           2) #690 Daniel, Blair 10          
     3) #705 Walker, Kambi 10           4) #701 Simms, Loren 10           
 15 Southern Reg. HS                                  1:55.00    1:54.74   1 
     1) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12    2) #855 Arch, Janelle 9           
     3) #874 Ortner, Tiffany 9          4) #871 Mezzo, Maria 9            
 16 Kingsway HS                                       1:49.76    1:56.23   3 
     1) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          2) #485 Torain, Kennedy 10        
     3) #480 Robinson, Skye 9           4) #487 Turner, Emma 9            
 17 Brick Memorial HS                                 1:58.00    1:56.31   1 
     1) #84 Oni, Temitope 12            2) #87 Salvia, Caitlin 10         
     3) #79 Cook, Jacquelyn 10          4) #77 Assante, Ashley 10         
 18 Burlington Twp. HS                                2:00.00    1:56.83   1 
     1) #110 Watkins-Paradise, Kylah 12 2) #96 Benbow, Keiarah 9          
     3) #97 Broadway, Jasmine 9         4) #99 Haddock, Jayonna 9         
 19 Pinelands Reg. HS                                 2:03.67    2:03.87   1 
     1) #747 Grelak, Susan 12           2) #755 Staino, Rachel 12         
     3) #759 Walling, Karissa 9         4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
 20 Washington Twp HS                                 2:01.90    2:07.38   1 
     1) #991 Pierce, Natasha 11         2) #987 Kuss, Lindsay 11          
     3) #976 DeLuca, Gabriella 9        4) #992 Repousis, Izabela 9       
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: # 9:18.90  2012        , Freehold Twp                            
                         Faith, Vitello, Spadola, Bracher                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:11.00    9:56.58  
     1) #250 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #245 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10           4) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9        
      1:13.79 (1:13.79)  2:28.54 (1:14.76)  3:41.30 (1:12.77)  4:57.42 (1:16.12)
      6:10.49 (1:13.07)  7:32.26 (1:21.78)  8:42.08 (1:09.82)  9:56.58 (1:14.51)
  2 Ocean City HS                                    10:04.12    9:59.91  
     1) #679 Weber, Alexa 12            2) #656 Baker, Michaela 12        
     3) #670 McLees, Casey 10           4) #672 Palmieri, Alexa 9         
      1:13.62 (1:13.62)  2:33.68 (1:20.07)  3:44.78 (1:11.11)  4:57.84 (1:13.06)
      6:09.63 (1:11.80)  7:28.20 (1:18.57)  8:42.24 (1:14.04)  9:59.91 (1:17.68)
  3 Kingsway HS                                      11:10.00   10:12.31  
     1) #463 Hannigan, Laurel 11        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #456 Beyer, Makenna 11          4) #461 Devone, Christina 12      
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)  2:33.63 (1:19.34)  3:45.13 (1:11.51)  5:03.02 (1:17.89)
      6:18.29 (1:15.28)  7:41.58 (1:23.29)  8:53.73 (1:12.15) 10:12.31 (1:18.59)
  4 Winslow Twp HS                                   10:27.46   10:14.21  
     1) #1055 Hood, Nicole 11           2) #1060 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #1050 Bob-Grey, Adonista 11     4) #1057 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:33.98 (1:18.74)    2:46.02 (12.04)  3:46.57 (1:00.55)
        4:02.33 (15.76)  5:05.78 (1:03.45)  6:20.94 (1:15.17)  7:40.12 (1:19.18)
      8:54.67 (1:14.56) 10:14.21 (1:19.54)
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                              10:33.22   10:41.35  
     1) #174 Cai, Jane 9                2) #188 Rounds, Sabrina 9         
     3) #190 Slimm, Isabel 9            4) #196 Wilson, Bay 11            
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:38.78 (1:23.22)  4:00.09 (1:21.31)  5:23.22 (1:23.14)
      6:42.46 (1:19.25)  8:13.60 (1:31.14)  9:25.18 (1:11.58) 10:41.35 (1:16.17)
  6 Paul VI HS                                       11:00.00   10:46.56  
     1) #708 White, Katie 9             2) #710 Zevallos, Miranda 11      
     3) #698 Powell, Julianna 9         4) #700 Schultz, Jacklyn 12       
      1:15.45 (1:15.45)  3:56.56 (2:41.11)  5:20.45 (1:23.90)  6:36.77 (1:16.32)
      8:03.24 (1:26.48)  9:21.32 (1:18.08) 10:46.56 (1:25.25)
  7 Brick Memorial HS                                11:12.00   10:52.65  
     1) #88 Swider, Jessica 10          2) #78 Cawley, Sara 10            
     3) #83 Malanga, Kayla 9            4) #86 Richardson, Hannah 9       
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:35.93 (1:20.07)  3:55.60 (1:19.67)  5:22.36 (1:26.77)
      6:41.60 (1:19.24)  8:08.91 (1:27.32)  9:27.48 (1:18.57) 10:52.65 (1:25.18)
  8 Jackson Liberty HS                               10:46.85   10:53.50  
     1) #444 Corallo, Samantha 11       2) #441 Brown, Kendall 9          
     3) #452 Virga, Dayna 11            4) #443 Connor, Caitlin 11        
      1:13.57 (1:13.57)  2:27.07 (1:13.51)  3:41.31 (1:14.24)  5:06.93 (1:25.63)
      6:32.61 (1:25.68)  8:13.69 (1:41.08)  9:27.23 (1:13.55) 10:53.50 (1:26.28)
  9 Toms River North HS                              11:20.00   11:00.56  
     1) #933 Scrofani, Destiny 12       2) #937 Wall, Julianne 11         
     3) #931 Rubulotta, Christina 11    4) #913 Afonso, Kristen 10        
      1:17.72 (1:17.72)  5:28.83 (4:11.12)  6:46.86 (1:18.04)  8:15.06 (1:28.20)
      9:33.56 (1:18.50) 11:00.56 (1:27.01)
 10 Camden Catholic HS                               11:05.53   11:03.02  
     1) #123 Powers, Kimberly 11        2) #119 Miles, Annie 11           
     3) #118 McHugh, Shannon 12         4) #116 Harrell, Camryn 11        
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:34.45 (1:18.61)  3:47.99 (1:13.55)  5:14.08 (1:26.10)
         5:14.08 (0.00)  6:37.83 (1:23.75)  8:08.98 (1:31.16)  9:26.43 (1:17.45)
     11:03.02 (1:36.59)
 11 Lenape Reg. HS                                   10:50.00   11:09.21  
     1) #506 Mavuri, Saumya 10          2) #516 Toner, Amelia 10          
     3) #500 Ficken, Nicole 10          4) #505 Mahajan, Krisha 10        
      1:17.88 (1:17.88)  2:36.86 (1:18.98)  3:55.98 (1:19.12)  5:28.02 (1:32.04)
      6:47.29 (1:19.28)  8:16.07 (1:28.79)  9:36.41 (1:20.34) 11:09.21 (1:32.81)
 12 Burlington Twp. HS                               11:20.00   11:14.36  
     1) #100 Hinds, Luisa 10            2) #107 Poole, Madison 10         
     3) #93 Abbruzzese, Sabrina 11      4) #98 Brown, Mia 9               
      1:18.29 (1:18.29)  2:45.51 (1:27.22)  4:05.26 (1:19.75)  6:58.07 (2:52.82)
      8:34.95 (1:36.88)  9:48.79 (1:13.85) 11:14.36 (1:25.57)
 13 Washington Twp HS                                11:15.00   11:22.30  
     1) #989 Merrill, Kate 12           2) #982 Hartnett, Hayley 11       
     3) #984 Howard, Kylie 11           4) #993 Sozio, Mackenzie 9        
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:36.01 (1:19.51)  3:57.19 (1:21.18)  5:32.15 (1:34.97)
      6:59.08 (1:26.94)  8:27.30 (1:28.22)  9:49.97 (1:22.68) 11:22.30 (1:32.34)
 
Event 32  Girls 1000 Sprint Medley Sweedish
============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.0h  2009        , Southern                                
                         Rubel, Oholson, Cox, Smith                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS                                    4:32.59    2:19.28#  2 
     1) #1061 Tobias, Tionna 11         2) #1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1051 Dancy, Shakira 12         4) #1052 Hammond, Janeya 10       
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            2:19.80    2:22.67#  3 
     1) #803 Minus-Vincent, Darynn 11   2) #809 Snowden, Brianna 11       
     3) #802 McClenahan, Breacain 10    4) #811 Tossas, Kristina 10       
      1:23.46 (1:23.46)
  3 Paul VI HS                                        2:16.00    2:23.02#  3 
     1) #685 Babore, Gabriella 12       2) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11      
     3) #704 Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11    4) #692 Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10     
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)
  4 Kingsway HS                                       2:32.00    2:25.01#  3 
     1) #476 Palmer, Najiyah 12         2) #460 DeMary, Autumn 11         
     3) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10       4) #475 Oshodi, Jade 9            
      1:24.78 (1:24.78)
  5 Cherokee HS                                       2:23.10    2:25.27#  3 
     1) #153 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #167 Strauss, Carolyn 12       
     3) #158 Jordan, Kianah 11          4) #159 King, Brianna 11          
      1:26.08 (1:26.08)
  6 Southern Reg. HS                                  2:28.00    2:31.03#  3 
     1) #875 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12    2) #856 Bulger, Karagan 10        
     3) #867 Kline, Brookelle 9         4) #866 Hradek, Bailey 9          
      1:28.59 (1:28.59)
  7 Vineland HS                                       4:45.96    2:31.81#  2 
     1) #966 Tilden, Jordan 12          2) #950 Badillo, Sonialys 11      
     3) #957 Hatcher, Brazil 10         4) #952 Burroughs, Aaniya 12      
      1:28.56 (1:28.56)
  8 West Deptford HS                                  2:35.50    2:33.44#  2 
     1) #996 Anderson, Markayla 10      2) #997 Bria, MacKenzie 10        
     3) #999 Contarino, Taylor 10       4) #1001 Daly, Jasmine 12         
      1:28.28 (1:28.28)
  9 Piscataway Twp HS                                 4:40.00    2:35.66#  2 
     1) #769 Thorpe, Nyah 9             2) #764 Enabosi, Alexus 9         
     3) #770 Tucker, Tyra 12            4) #762 Brown, Shani 10           
 10 Lenape Reg. HS                                    2:45.00    2:36.64#  2 
     1) #511 Rashid, Aakilah 12         2) #501 Findley, Evana 11         
     3) #509 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #505 Mahajan, Krisha 10        
      1:29.37 (1:29.37)
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS                                            2:39.41#  1 
     1) #755 Staino, Rachel 12          2) #752 Papernik, Rachel 11       
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #743 Conway, Calyn 11          
          30.39 (30.39)  1:32.07 (1:01.68)  2:39.41 (1:07.35)
 12 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:34.11    2:42.27#  2 
     1) #183 Lee, Selina 9              2) #172 Allen, Genna 9            
     3) #189 Siri, Paoly 10             4) #187 Roberson, Olivia 9        
 13 Ocean City HS                                     4:50.00    2:43.07#  2 
     1) #664 Johnson, Alexa 12          2) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11       
     3) #676 Sardy, Emma 10             4) #674 Rhodes, Nicole 11         
      1:32.99 (1:32.99)
 14 Brick Memorial HS                                 2:33.00    2:46.69#  3 
     1) #76 Amogretti, Haley 11         2) #91 Truisi, Julia 10           
     3) #77 Assante, Ashley 10          4) #80 Fullman, Noel 9            
      1:33.42 (1:33.42)
 15 Camden Catholic HS                                           2:48.31#  1 
     1) #115 Franklin, Ja'Sonte 9       2) #128 Thompson, Danielle 11     
     3) #114 Dixon, Katrina 9           4) #122 Perez Zabalo, Danielle 9  
          29.14 (29.14)  1:38.72 (1:09.58)  2:48.31 (1:09.60)
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:53.9h  1976        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS                                 4:00.71    4:01.56   2 
     1) #761 Arrington, Kaleia 9        2) #768 Patterson, Sydni 10       
     3) #763 Crearer, Jolea 10          4) #766 Nelson, Shauntae 11       
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:03.16 (1:00.31)    3:03.12 (59.96)     3:03.12 (0.01)
        4:01.56 (58.44)
  2 Paulsboro HS                                      4:11.77    4:03.61   2 
     1) #717 Sharpe, Arianna 9          2) #716 Sharpe, Amirah 9          
     3) #719 Williams, Valeska 11       4) #718 Sharpe, Ariel 9           
      1:00.74 (1:00.74)  2:02.45 (1:01.71)  3:05.27 (1:02.83)    4:03.61 (58.34)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:11.00    4:11.48   2 
     1) #242 Byrne, Katherine 9         2) #253 Snyder, Erin 10           
     3) #254 Tabar, Hailey 10           4) #251 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
      1:04.59 (1:04.59)  2:05.38 (1:00.80)  3:10.65 (1:05.27)  4:11.48 (1:00.84)
  4 Willingboro HS                                    4:12.77    4:13.75   1 
     1) #1048 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1032 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull 4) #1046 Welch Smith, Tamia 11    
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:06.06 (1:02.19)  3:08.86 (1:02.81)  4:13.75 (1:04.90)
  5 Brick Memorial HS                                 4:07.49    4:18.09   2 
     1) #89 Thomas, Jaela 12            2) #82 Lipford, Brianne 12        
     3) #84 Oni, Temitope 12            4) #90 Thorpe, Aaliyah 10         
      1:04.43 (1:04.43)  2:08.00 (1:03.57)  3:16.54 (1:08.55)  4:18.09 (1:01.56)
  6 Ocean City HS                                     4:18.69    4:19.42   1 
     1) #660 Gereaghty, Megan 11        2) #658 Burke, Grace 10           
     3) #663 Hanlon, Erin 9             4) #674 Rhodes, Nicole 11         
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:08.41 (1:04.47)  3:17.63 (1:09.22)  4:19.42 (1:01.79)
  7 Lenape Reg. HS                                    4:08.00    4:22.75   2 
     1) #497 Conway, Hayley 11          2) #510 Overman, Grace 11         
     3) #509 Overman, Catherine 11      4) #507 McDonald, Alexis 11       
      1:04.80 (1:04.80)  2:06.69 (1:01.90)     2:07.91 (1.22)  3:14.30 (1:06.39)
      4:22.75 (1:08.45)
  8 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:22.42    4:23.10   1 
     1) #381 Parker, Carey 12           2) #380 Metz, Sydney 11           
     3) #372 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11     4) #378 McAfee, Maggie 10         
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:10.41 (1:03.60)  3:16.09 (1:05.68)  4:23.10 (1:07.01)
  9 Pinelands Reg. HS                                 4:25.80    4:27.67   1 
     1) #753 Peschko, Jackie 12         2) #748 Jaeckel, Teresa 11        
     3) #750 Keady, Sarah 10            4) #757 Tharp, Marlee 9           
      1:10.39 (1:10.39)  2:15.38 (1:05.00)  3:22.55 (1:07.17)  4:27.67 (1:05.13)
 10 Paul VI HS                                        4:12.00    4:32.67   2 
     1) #706 Watkins, Keyann'a 11       2) #690 Daniel, Blair 10          
     3) #695 Lutz, Abigail 9            4) #683 Allen, Amaya 9            
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:08.28 (1:05.70)  3:26.83 (1:18.55)  4:32.67 (1:05.84)
         4:32.67 (0.00)
 11 Kingsway HS                                       4:13.56    4:36.18   1 
     1) #466 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        2) #458 Chambers, Holly 11        
     3) #464 Harris, Nadira 11          4) #479 Pierontoni, Emily 10      
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:16.25 (1:08.30)  3:25.78 (1:09.53)  4:36.18 (1:10.40)
 
Event 39  Girls Discus Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   44 Hassan, Shakiyah   11 Atlantic Cit           67-08      95-00  
      77-06  95-00               
  2 #  807 Rodriguez, Adrian  10 Rancocas Val           69-05      93-00  
      93-00  FOUL  81-09           
  3 #  810 Steff, Melanie     10 Rancocas Val           72-06      90-01  
      83-01  87-11  90-01           
  4 #   13 Jaffe, Maya        12 A P Schalick           73-00      88-03  
      76-06  FOUL  88-03           
  5 #  126 Santana, Eliana    11 Camden Catho                      88-00  
      80-08  87-11  88-00           
  6 #  133 Fields, Destiny     8 Camden Co. V                      87-01  
      87-01  82-05               
  7 #  942 Jones, Mya          9 Triton Reg.            78-03      86-07  
      86-07    x             
  8 #  541 Gallagher, Kailyn  11 Mainland Reg           66-02      84-11  
      79-03     84-11           
  9 #  137 Warner, Nadice      8 Camden Co. V                      84-09  
      80-08  84-09  80-09           
  9 # 1029 Verchio, Nicole    10 Williamstown           70-00      84-09  
      84-00  84-09               
 11 # 1010 Burrell, Jayda      9 Williamstown           59-10      81-05  
      81-05     FOUL           
 12 #  826 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS                        80-07  
      73-10     80-07           
 13 #  975 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T           56-03      76-01  
      76-01    x             
 14 # 1031 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro            78-09      70-10  
      70-10  FOUL               
 15 #  306 Timmons, Judith    10 Eastern Reg.                      69-09  
      FOUL  69-09               
 16 # 1012 Farrell, Mariella   9 Williamstown           74-01      68-03  
      68-03    x             
 17 #  240 Beske-Somers, Gab  11 Clearview Re           58-01      66-10  
      66-10    x             
 18 #  524 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  12 Lindenwold H           72-05      66-06  
      66-06    x             
 19 # 1045 Sykes, Shamaryah    9 Willingboro                       66-01  
      66-01     FOUL           
 20 #  344 Pieffer, Sierra    11 Gloucester C                      53-09  
      FOUL  53-09               
 
Event 41  Girls High Jump Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  675 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H         4-10.00    5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  866 Hradek, Bailey      9 Southern Reg         4-10.00   J5-00.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  160 Kramer, Emily      11 Cherokee HS          4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  767 Nolan, Nijhae      12 Piscataway T         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  5 #  375 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Twp H         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #   81 Kelly, Kailyn       9 Brick Memori         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 # 1067 argondizza, gabri     Brick Memori         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  858 Crawford, Gianna    9 Southern Reg         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 # 1066 Salvia, Caitlyn       Brick Memori         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  411 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 11 #  591 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO  XXX 
 12 #  748 Jaeckel, Teresa    11 Pinelands Re         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  949 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS          4-08.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  901 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek             5.33m   NWI    651
     5.26m(NWI) 5.23m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI)            
  2 #  601 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS             5.03m   NWI    567
     5.00m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)            
  3 #   41 Roche, Carly       12 Allentown HS             5.01m   NWI    562
     FOUL      4.87m(NWI) 5.01m(NWI)            
  4 #  101 James, Courtney    12 Burlington T             4.96m   NWI    548
     FOUL      4.88m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)            
  5 #  387 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield              4.68m   NWI    474
     4.26m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI)            
  6 #  582 Reid, Katelyn      10 Middletown N             4.51m   NWI    431
     4.10m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI) 4.51m(NWI)            
  7 #  583 Rinn, Darien       10 Middletown N             4.46m   NWI    418
     4.27m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.46m(NWI)            
  8 #  595 DeBarry, Armanee   11 Millville HS             4.44m   NWI    413
     FOUL      4.44m(NWI) FOUL                 
  9 #  342 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C             4.41m   NWI    406
     4.18m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI)            
 10 #   66 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R             3.92m   NWI    290
     2.82m(NWI) 3.92m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)            
 
Event 43  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  601 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS           2:27.72     722
      1:06.61 (1:06.61)  2:27.72 (1:21.11)
  2 #  583 Rinn, Darien       10 Middletown N           2:29.60     698
      1:15.59 (1:15.59)  2:29.60 (1:14.02)
  3 #   41 Roche, Carly       12 Allentown HS           2:30.76     683
      1:13.46 (1:13.46)  2:30.76 (1:17.31)
  4 #  387 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield            2:32.64     660
      1:12.42 (1:12.42)  2:32.64 (1:20.23)
  5 #  101 James, Courtney    12 Burlington T           2:36.83     610
      1:16.38 (1:16.38)  2:36.83 (1:20.46)
  6 #  901 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek           2:39.07     584
      1:18.52 (1:18.52)  2:39.07 (1:20.56)
  7 #  582 Reid, Katelyn      10 Middletown N           2:43.89     529
      1:16.77 (1:16.77)  2:43.89 (1:27.13)
  8 #   66 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R           2:48.17     483
      1:18.05 (1:18.05)  2:48.17 (1:30.13)
  9 #  342 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C           2:54.65     416
      1:19.16 (1:19.16)  2:54.65 (1:35.50)
 10 #  595 DeBarry, Armanee   11 Millville HS           3:15.45     235
      1:06.61 (1:06.61)    1:20.72 (14.12)  2:27.71 (1:07.00)    3:15.45 (47.74)