3/31– Zebra Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 02:53 PM
                        Zebra Invitational - 3/31/2018                         
                               Memorial Stadium                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  175 Maselli, Nicki        Spotswood HS        12:41.76   13:05.06   10   
      1:29.44 (1:29.44)  3:05.49 (1:36.06)  4:44.38 (1:38.90)  6:25.64 (1:41.26)
      8:07.74 (1:42.11)  9:50.77 (1:43.04) 11:33.54 (1:42.77) 13:05.06 (1:31.53)
  2 #  186 Wasserman, Samant     Spotswood HS        13:40.00   13:27.87    8   
      1:32.67 (1:32.67)  3:11.00 (1:38.33)  4:53.36 (1:42.37)  6:37.30 (1:43.95)
      8:21.61 (1:44.31) 10:06.60 (1:45.00) 11:50.86 (1:44.26) 13:27.87 (1:37.02)
  3 #  158 Walsh, Mary Ann       South Amboy         13:03.59   13:42.01    6   
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)  3:10.23 (1:38.95)  4:53.08 (1:42.85)  6:37.80 (1:44.73)
      8:23.08 (1:45.29) 10:10.81 (1:47.74) 12:02.62 (1:51.81) 13:42.01 (1:39.40)
  4 #  121 Castlegrant, Juli     Sayreville H        13:12.38   14:08.52    5   
      1:32.47 (1:32.47)  3:10.98 (1:38.52)  4:56.14 (1:45.16)  6:44.78 (1:48.65)
      8:37.07 (1:52.29) 10:30.94 (1:53.87) 12:24.32 (1:53.39) 14:08.52 (1:44.20)
  5 #   64 Mendoza Reyes, La     New Brunswic        14:46.15   15:41.50    4   
      1:35.77 (1:35.77)  3:27.52 (1:51.75)  5:28.46 (2:00.95)  7:31.94 (2:03.48)
      9:37.01 (2:05.07) 11:41.60 (2:04.60) 13:45.70 (2:04.10) 15:41.50 (1:55.81)
 
Event 2  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  479 Harold, Joseph        Spotswood HS        11:04.00   10:23.42   10   
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  2:32.22 (1:18.32)  3:53.92 (1:21.71)  5:16.92 (1:23.00)
      6:38.98 (1:22.06)  8:01.76 (1:22.79)  9:18.51 (1:16.75) 10:23.42 (1:04.91)
  2 #  395 Lopez, Erik           New Brunswic        10:26.78   10:26.50    8   
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:32.77 (1:18.54)  3:54.63 (1:21.87)  5:17.82 (1:23.20)
      6:39.59 (1:21.77)  8:02.14 (1:22.56)  9:20.02 (1:17.88) 10:26.50 (1:06.48)
  3 #  294 Fabbricatore, Rom     J F Kennedy         10:27.61   10:30.84    6   
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:32.47 (1:18.02)  3:54.11 (1:21.64)  5:17.09 (1:22.99)
      6:39.13 (1:22.04)  8:01.81 (1:22.69)  9:18.65 (1:16.85) 10:30.84 (1:12.19)
  4 #  481 Karczewski, Rich      Spotswood HS        11:04.00   10:47.92    5   
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:36.18 (1:21.02)  3:59.37 (1:23.20)  5:23.61 (1:24.25)
      6:48.42 (1:24.81)  8:13.08 (1:24.67)  9:35.87 (1:22.79) 10:47.92 (1:12.05)
  5 #  357 Radwanski, Michae     Neptune HS          10:30.86   11:17.46    4   
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:35.25 (1:20.89)  3:59.52 (1:24.28)  5:28.52 (1:29.01)
      6:57.42 (1:28.90)  8:27.02 (1:29.60)  9:56.04 (1:29.03) 11:17.46 (1:21.42)
  6 #  501 Wasserman, Jonath     Spotswood HS        12:18.23   11:27.82    3   
      1:16.83 (1:16.83)  2:39.36 (1:22.54)  4:06.49 (1:27.14)  5:36.57 (1:30.08)
      7:07.64 (1:31.08)  8:40.17 (1:32.53) 10:11.56 (1:31.40) 11:27.82 (1:16.26)
  7 #  369 Wilburn, Azion        Neptune HS                     11:30.46    2   
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:35.53 (1:20.91)  4:00.13 (1:24.60)  5:30.07 (1:29.95)
      7:02.12 (1:32.05)  8:35.29 (1:33.18) 10:07.67 (1:32.38) 11:30.46 (1:22.79)
  8 #  485 Lumsden, Dan          Spotswood HS        12:14.00   12:06.93    1   
      1:16.73 (1:16.73)  2:39.33 (1:22.60)  4:06.52 (1:27.19)  5:36.59 (1:30.08)
      7:07.87 (1:31.29)  8:44.87 (1:37.00) 10:24.48 (1:39.62) 12:06.93 (1:42.46)
 -- #  432 Cox-Alison, Kai       Sayreville H         9:58.06         DQ   fs
 
Event 3  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Van Note, Stephan     Sayreville H                    1:17.35   10   
  2 #  152 Henry, Jessica        South Amboy          1:35.00    1:26.15    8   
  3 #   66 Munguia, Natalie      New Brunswic                    1:50.03    6   
 
Event 4  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  143 Wehrle, Taylor        Sayreville H         1:22.61    1:21.60   2  10   
  2 #   27 Nyaanga, Valentin     J F Kennedy          1:30.00    1:24.14   1   8   
  3 #   93 DeVirgilio, Olivi     Raritan HS           1:18.00    1:27.16   2   6   
  4 #  171 Hohwald, Alexis       Spotswood HS         1:27.39    1:29.10   2   5   
  5 #   12 Jara, Jennifer        J F Kennedy          1:30.00    1:32.82   2   4   
  6 #   69 Noyola, Tania         New Brunswic                    1:56.00   1   3   
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   84 Myers, Sophia         Queens HS of         1:05.10    1:08.42   2  10   
  2 #  116 Yascur, Jenna         Raritan HS           1:09.14    1:13.70   2   8   
  3 #  187 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS         1:21.50    1:14.67   1   6   
  4 #  103 Kret, Hailey          Raritan HS           1:07.92    1:14.97   2   5   
  5 #  100 Hyman, Jordan         Raritan HS           1:10.18    1:15.03   2   4   
  6 #  134 Prieto, Allison       Sayreville H         1:17.78    1:15.12   1   3   
  7 #  167 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS         1:14.94    1:15.58   1   2   
  8 #  146 Yuan, Mona            Sayreville H         1:12.69    1:15.65   2   1   
  9 #  178 Reilly, Alexa         Spotswood HS         1:13.09    1:15.69   1 
 10 #  161 Brumond, Gabriell     Spotswood HS         1:12.39    1:20.09   2 
 11 #  145 Wilson, Jordan        Sayreville H         1:15.00    1:28.09   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  312 Mensah, Pharrell      J F Kennedy          1:03.00    1:13.36   10   
  2 #  492 Pardo, Matthew        Spotswood HS                    1:21.55    8   
  3 #  475 Crupe, Tyler          Spotswood HS                    1:26.60    6   
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  234 Dezilme, Jerry        Elizabeth HS         1:00.62    1:01.92   2  10   
  2 #  266 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS         1:07.01    1:05.79   2   8   
  3 #  251 Monroe, Khory         Elizabeth HS         1:08.00    1:06.84   2   6   
  4 #  263 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS         1:06.00    1:07.74   2   5   
  5 #  403 Ramirez, Segio        New Brunswic                    1:09.63   1   4   
  6 #  273 Tucker, Abdul         Elizabeth HS         1:02.00    1:10.11   2   3   
  7 #  491 Obado, Kyle           Spotswood HS         1:16.72    1:11.98   1   2   
  8 #  317 Oglesby, Dominic      J F Kennedy          1:00.00    1:21.88   2   1   
  9 #  214 Accelus, Jeffrey      Elizabeth HS         1:15.00    1:22.27   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  282 Alfaro, Jeffry        J F Kennedy            58.97      59.48   3  10   
  2 #  441 Jones, Joshua         Sayreville H           59.81    1:00.93   3   8   
  3 #  199 Aina, Thomas          Curtis               1:00.20    1:01.06   3   6   
  4 #  359 Ross, David           Neptune HS             57.40    1:03.93   3   5   
  5 #  372 Blount, Mekhi         New Brunswic         1:02.22    1:05.11   3   4   
  6 #  217 Allen, Ahmiel         Elizabeth HS         1:01.82    1:05.61   3   3   
  7 #  288 Ceselka, Joe          J F Kennedy          1:04.05    1:06.01   2   2   
  8 #  483 Kolbasowski, Alex     Spotswood HS         1:05.85    1:06.88   2   1   
  9 #  347 Howe, Ethan           Neptune HS           1:02.50    1:07.10   2 
 10 #  482 Karczewski, Steve     Spotswood HS                    1:08.02   1 
 11 #  472 Addesso, David        Spotswood HS                    1:11.05   1 
 12 #  320 Patel, Jaymin         J F Kennedy          1:10.25    1:12.10   2 
 13 #  315 Moore, Tyler          J F Kennedy          1:17.14    1:14.92   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    3 Chaudhary, Khushi     J F Kennedy          6:30.00    6:23.76   10   
      1:31.25 (1:31.25)  3:13.33 (1:42.08)  4:54.52 (1:41.19)  6:23.76 (1:29.25)
  2 #  104 Long, Amanda          Raritan HS           5:50.00    6:33.16    8   
      1:31.58 (1:31.58)  3:13.38 (1:41.80)  4:56.29 (1:42.92)  6:33.16 (1:36.87)
  3 #   17 Kaur, Ravinder        J F Kennedy          8:00.00    6:49.48    6   
      1:31.50 (1:31.50)  3:13.65 (1:42.16)  5:00.69 (1:47.05)  6:49.48 (1:48.80)
  4 #   24 Mewani, Pakhe         J F Kennedy          7:10.00    6:52.15    5   
      1:31.96 (1:31.96)  3:15.97 (1:44.01)  5:06.22 (1:50.26)  6:52.15 (1:45.94)
  5 #  189 Buckley, Stephani     Trinity Chri         6:20.00    6:54.63    4   
      1:31.89 (1:31.89)  3:15.25 (1:43.37)  5:06.76 (1:51.51)  6:54.63 (1:47.88)
  6 #  177 Parlitsis, Grace      Spotswood HS                    7:04.15    3   
      1:37.64 (1:37.64)  3:28.16 (1:50.52)  5:17.46 (1:49.30)  7:04.15 (1:46.70)
  7 #   36 Winters, Kirstin      J F Kennedy          7:40.00    7:17.40    2   
      1:31.90 (1:31.90)  3:25.14 (1:53.24)  5:16.61 (1:51.47)  7:17.40 (2:00.80)
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  431 Conlon, Patrick       Sayreville H         5:10.00    5:00.64   10   
      1:09.04 (1:09.04)  2:27.32 (1:18.28)  3:47.29 (1:19.98)  5:00.64 (1:13.36)
  2 #  211 Urioso, Cesar         Curtis               5:20.00    5:19.18    8   
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:40.67 (1:23.81)  4:03.42 (1:22.76)  5:19.18 (1:15.77)
  3 #  327 Singh, Gurjit         J F Kennedy          5:39.00    5:19.38    6   
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:39.07 (1:23.17)  4:03.07 (1:24.01)  5:19.38 (1:16.32)
  4 #  258 Pericles, Vladimi     Elizabeth HS         5:25.00    5:21.43    5   
      1:15.57 (1:15.57)  2:38.15 (1:22.59)  4:03.08 (1:24.93)  5:21.43 (1:18.35)
  5 #  473 Alcazar, Mikel        Spotswood HS                    5:22.69    4   
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  2:40.61 (1:24.29)  4:05.37 (1:24.76)  5:22.69 (1:17.33)
  6 #  261 Quaglia, Gerardo      Elizabeth HS         5:40.00    5:22.85    3   
      1:16.08 (1:16.08)  2:40.69 (1:24.61)  4:04.66 (1:23.98)  5:22.85 (1:18.19)
  7 #  424 Blanchard, Adrian     Sayreville H         5:41.00    5:25.49    2   
      1:15.56 (1:15.56)  2:38.56 (1:23.01)  4:03.78 (1:25.22)  5:25.49 (1:21.72)
  8 #  218 Baliquig, Daniell     Elizabeth HS         5:35.00    5:26.20    1   
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:40.38 (1:24.10)  4:05.39 (1:25.02)  5:26.20 (1:20.81)
  9 #  267 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth HS         5:40.00    5:29.81  
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:39.17 (1:22.93)  4:05.67 (1:26.51)  5:29.81 (1:24.15)
 10 #  306 Kuthpadi, Shamant     J F Kennedy          6:08.00    5:34.86  
      1:17.37 (1:17.37)  2:41.62 (1:24.26)  4:09.31 (1:27.70)  5:34.86 (1:25.55)
 11 #  241 Herrera, Gabriel      Elizabeth HS         5:50.00    5:46.35  
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:38.42 (1:23.57)  4:11.13 (1:32.72)  5:46.35 (1:35.23)
 12 #  382 Fernandez, Jair       New Brunswic                    5:47.92  
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:46.98 (1:28.69)  4:18.91 (1:31.94)  5:47.92 (1:29.02)
 13 #  505 Zimkus, Rupa          Spotswood HS                    5:49.88  
      1:18.03 (1:18.03)  2:47.20 (1:29.17)  4:19.84 (1:32.65)  5:49.88 (1:30.04)
 14 #  356 Radwanski, David      Neptune HS              6.20    5:54.21  
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  2:46.36 (1:29.09)  4:20.16 (1:33.80)  5:54.21 (1:34.06)
 15 #  253 Morales, Luis         Elizabeth HS         5:40.00    5:58.36  
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:44.99 (1:27.93)  4:19.09 (1:34.10)  5:58.36 (1:39.28)
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   14 Johnson, Danyell      J F Kennedy            15.00      14.41q  1 
  2 #    8 Fawaz, Lylla          J F Kennedy            15.00      15.07q  1 
  3 #   15 Jones, DeVilease      J F Kennedy            16.00      15.35q  3 
  4 #   79 Vasquez, Shellsea     New Brunswic                      15.63q  2 
  5 #  102 Kline, Stephanie      Raritan HS             14.70      15.70q  3 
  6 #   46 Castro, Hitsela       New Brunswic                      15.83q  3 
  7 #   89 Caso, Mya             Raritan HS             14.92      15.91q  2 
  8 #   34 Thomas, Brielle       J F Kennedy            16.50      15.94q  3 
  9 #   57 Lopez, Kathy          New Brunswic                      16.55   1 
 10 #  140 Valeus, Vanuisha      Sayreville H           15.30      16.65   2 
 11 #  160 Brown, Taylor         Spotswood HS                      17.56   1 
 12 #  163 Cann, Danelle         Spotswood HS                      17.63   2 
 13 #   42 Bravo, Kimberly       New Brunswic                      19.77   3 
 14 #   67 Nava Nieto, Celia     New Brunswic                      20.90   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   14 Johnson, Danyell      J F Kennedy            14.41      14.10   10   
  2 #    8 Fawaz, Lylla          J F Kennedy            15.07      14.71    8   
  3 #   15 Jones, DeVilease      J F Kennedy            15.35      15.21    6   
  4 #   79 Vasquez, Shellsea     New Brunswic           15.63      15.38    5   
  5 #  102 Kline, Stephanie      Raritan HS             15.70      15.45    4   
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  276 Vilbrun, Lorvensk     Elizabeth HS           11.80      12.01q  5 
  2 #  435 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayreville H                      12.42q  1 
  3 #  349 Jones, Devin          Neptune HS             11.90      12.55q  4 
  4 #  428 Castellanos, Manu     Sayreville H                      12.68q  1 
  5 #  337 Bua, Nino             Neptune HS             12.60      12.73q  4 
  6 #  350 Leeks, Isaiah         Neptune HS             12.20      12.84q  1 
  7 #  272 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth HS           13.00      12.94q  4 
  8 #  265 Rivera, Manuel        Elizabeth HS           12.10      12.97q  2 
  9 #  300 Johnson, Abdul        J F Kennedy            13.00      12.98   3 
 10 #  304 Kopchik, Joseph       J F Kennedy            14.00      13.03   1 
 11 #  399 Marshall, Desmir      New Brunswic                      13.05   5 
 12 #  338 Byrd, Bryson          Neptune HS             12.40      13.11   2 
 13 #  296 Heaney, Connor        J F Kennedy            14.00      13.18   1 
 14 #  339 Cadet, Nowinsky       Neptune HS             11.90      13.20   3 
 15 #  454 Ravelle, Christop     Sayreville H                      13.36   4 
 16 #  440 Johnson, James        Sayreville H                      13.38   4 
 17 #  326 Showers, Robert       J F Kennedy            15.00      13.72   2 
 18 #  408 Velazquez, Oscar      New Brunswic                      14.08   3 
 19 #  475 Crupe, Tyler          Spotswood HS                      14.35   2 
 20 #  492 Pardo, Matthew        Spotswood HS                      14.56   5 
 21 #  377 Cruz, Brandon         New Brunswic                      16.59   3 
 
Event 14  Boys 100 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  276 Vilbrun, Lorvensk     Elizabeth HS           12.01      11.80   10   
  2 #  349 Jones, Devin          Neptune HS             12.55      12.12    8   
  3 #  435 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayreville H           12.42      12.38    6   
  4 #  428 Castellanos, Manu     Sayreville H           12.68      12.69    5   
  5 #  337 Bua, Nino             Neptune HS             12.73      13.01    4   
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  144 Wekesa, Isabella      Sayreville H           14.89      14.44q  1 
  2 #  172 Hologounis, Alexa     Spotswood HS                      14.61q  4 
  3 #  164 Cann, Morgan          Spotswood HS           15.17      14.69q  1 
  4 #   30 Pruden, Janae         J F Kennedy            14.31      14.77q  2 
  5 #    1 Akhtar, Aimun         J F Kennedy            14.00      14.90q  3 
  6 #    2 Batista, Amalis       J F Kennedy            13.97      14.97q  4 
  7 #   19 Klimek, Elizabeth     J F Kennedy            15.50      15.08q  5 
  8 #  132 Pistilli, Angela      Sayreville H                      15.23q  5 
  9 #   27 Nyaanga, Valentin     J F Kennedy            15.45      15.24   4 
 10 #   10 Hernandez, Amy        J F Kennedy            15.30      15.48   3 
 11 #  111 Taha, Samma           Raritan HS             15.58      15.55   5 
 12 #   65 Moore, Tyambra        New Brunswic           15.28      15.75   2 
 13 #  173 Hussain, Asfia        Spotswood HS                      15.77   3 
 14 #   91 Corby, Ashleigh       Raritan HS             15.66      16.01   3 
 15 #  149 Ayilowura, Michel     South Amboy            16.80      16.61   2 
 16 #  157 Smocovich, Ciara      South Amboy            16.50      16.97   1 
 17 #   88 Camacho, Angelica     Raritan HS             16.00      17.01   2 
 18 #   43 Brazziel, Imani       New Brunswic           15.62      17.05   4 
 19 #   53 Hood, Amari           New Brunswic                      17.40   1 
 20 #  150 Bates, Mia            South Amboy            16.80      17.66   3 
 
Event 15  Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  144 Wekesa, Isabella      Sayreville H           14.44      14.31   10   
  2 #  172 Hologounis, Alexa     Spotswood HS           14.61      14.61    8   
  3 #   30 Pruden, Janae         J F Kennedy            14.77      14.64    6   
  4 #  164 Cann, Morgan          Spotswood HS           14.69      14.85    5   
  5 #    1 Akhtar, Aimun         J F Kennedy            14.90      15.25    4   
  6 #    2 Batista, Amalis       J F Kennedy            14.97      15.41    3   
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  247 Lawrence, Rashon      Elizabeth HS           12.00      12.29q  3 
  2 #  379 Deloatch, Nhakir      New Brunswic           11.90      12.40q  5 
  3 #  443 Khan, Faizjilani      Sayreville H           12.13      12.43q  2 
  3 #  331 Van Pelt, Lee         J F Kennedy            12.27      12.43q  1 
  5 #  219 Barthelus, Donsly     Elizabeth HS           11.80      12.51q  6 
  6 #  238 Garcia, Elijah        Elizabeth HS           12.00      12.63q  4 
  7 #  233 Derival, Christop     Elizabeth HS           12.30      12.67q  1 
  8 #  243 Iraheta, Julian       Elizabeth HS           12.50      12.74q  6 
  9 #  307 Lalla, Nicholas       J F Kennedy            13.52      12.75   4 
 10 #  510 Sifonios, Nikita      Trinity Chri           12.32      12.80   3 
 11 #  303 Kennedy, D'Andre      J F Kennedy            12.60      12.93   5 
 12 #  298 Howard, Dennis        J F Kennedy            12.33      12.94   4 
 13 #  323 Ranie-White, Jaed     J F Kennedy            12.51      12.97   6 
 13 #  299 Jafri, Shayan         J F Kennedy            13.20      12.97   2 
 15 #  433 DeMarco, Tristan      Sayreville H                      12.99   1 
 16 #  465 Diaz, Jonathan        South Amboy            13.30      13.06   1 
 17 #  314 Miranda, Tristan      J F Kennedy            14.00      13.07   5 
 18 #  262 Ramos, Jose           Elizabeth HS           13.15      13.16   3 
 19 #  286 Carrington-Leacoc     J F Kennedy            13.40      13.17   2 
 20 #  230 Clacken, Joseph       Elizabeth HS           12.40      13.36   5 
 21 #  375 Castillo, Mark        New Brunswic                      13.51   2 
 22 #  466 Kennedy, Spencer      South Amboy            13.30      13.57   1 
 23 #  284 Bencosme, Joshua      J F Kennedy            14.00      13.58   4 
 24 #  365 Thuesday, Elilah      Neptune HS             13.07      13.64   4 
 25 #  330 Suero, Jayson         J F Kennedy            13.41      13.71   3 
 26 #  397 mahon, jaydin         New Brunswic           13.89      13.93   5 
 27 #  283 Badilla, Antonio      J F Kennedy            14.00      14.18   6 
 28 #  385 Gonzaga, Jose         New Brunswic                      15.14   3 
 29 #  386 Gonzalez, Eric        New Brunswic                      15.21   2 
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  247 Lawrence, Rashon      Elizabeth HS           12.29      11.98   10   
  2 #  443 Khan, Faizjilani      Sayreville H           12.43      12.08    8   
  3 #  331 Van Pelt, Lee         J F Kennedy            12.43      12.17    6   
  4 #  219 Barthelus, Donsly     Elizabeth HS           12.51      12.26    5   
  5 #  238 Garcia, Elijah        Elizabeth HS           12.63      12.31    4   
  6 #  379 Deloatch, Nhakir      New Brunswic           12.40      12.41    3   
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  133 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H           12.89      13.23q  2 
  2 #   25 Mills, Auslin         J F Kennedy            13.90      13.46q  1 
  3 #   98 Holtz, Lauren         Raritan HS             13.05      13.58q  1 
  4 #   73 Pelzer-Cover, Nya     New Brunswic                      13.68q  2 
  5 #   62 McFarlane, Ciara      New Brunswic                      13.80q  3 
  6 #  176 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS                      13.83q  1 
  7 #   18 Kelly, Jacqueline     J F Kennedy            14.00      14.07q  2 
  8 #  134 Prieto, Allison       Sayreville H           14.10      14.14q  3 
  9 #   20 Little, Jamaiah       J F Kennedy            14.60      14.24   1 
 10 #   38 Avila, Melissa        New Brunswic                      14.29   1 
 11 #   86 Borys, Megan          Raritan HS             14.86      14.45   1 
 12 #  109 Ramos, Mariah         Raritan HS             14.10      14.57   3 
 13 #   23 Membally, Mahima      J F Kennedy            15.00      14.64   3 
 14 #   90 Connors, Kaylee       Raritan HS             14.95      15.02   2 
 15 #  153 Moura, Victoria       South Amboy            14.50      15.05   2 
 16 #  179 Ridgway, Gina         Spotswood HS                      15.79   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  133 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H           13.23      13.29   10   
  2 #   25 Mills, Auslin         J F Kennedy            13.46      13.50    8   
  3 #   73 Pelzer-Cover, Nya     New Brunswic           13.68      13.52    6   
  4 #   98 Holtz, Lauren         Raritan HS             13.58      13.67    5   
  5 #   62 McFarlane, Ciara      New Brunswic           13.80      13.73    4   
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  287 Carter, Deandre       J F Kennedy            11.80      11.78q  2 
  2 #  430 Clark, Elijah         Sayreville H                      11.85q  3 
  3 #  471 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS           12.36      12.01q  1 
  4 #  278 Wilkins, Clarence     Elizabeth HS           11.50      12.02q  4 
  5 #  311 Mendez, Eder          J F Kennedy            11.80      12.06q  1 
  6 #  469 Sauls, Michael        South Amboy            11.50      12.07q  3 
  7 #  277 Wactor, Javon         Elizabeth HS           11.97      12.11q  4 
  8 #  268 Stockling, Shakur     Elizabeth HS           11.97      12.12q  4 
  9 #  392 Joseph, Dion          New Brunswic           12.00      12.18   3 
 10 #  486 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS           12.36      12.23   2 
 11 #  305 Krakowski, Nick       J F Kennedy            11.80      12.24   3 
 12 #  207 Ridley, Adrian        Curtis                 12.10      12.25   2 
 13 #  498 Tabori, Brandon       Spotswood HS           12.38      12.26   3 
 14 #  380 Derby, Shane          New Brunswic           11.70      12.28   2 
 15 #  474 Contard, Ronald       Spotswood HS           14.20      13.53   4 
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  287 Carter, Deandre       J F Kennedy            11.78      11.68   10   
  2 #  278 Wilkins, Clarence     Elizabeth HS           12.02      11.77    8   
  3 #  430 Clark, Elijah         Sayreville H           11.85      11.79    6   
  4 #  311 Mendez, Eder          J F Kennedy            12.06      11.97    5   
  5 #  469 Sauls, Michael        South Amboy            12.07      11.99    4   
  6 #  471 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS           12.01      12.04    3   
 
Event 21  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  191 Logothetis, Emma      Trinity Chri         1:20.00    1:26.61   10   
  2 #  163 Cann, Danelle         Spotswood HS                    1:26.96    8   
 
Event 22  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  428 Castellanos, Manu     Sayreville H                      56.19   1  10   
  2 #  312 Mensah, Pharrell      J F Kennedy            56.50      58.96   5   8   
  3 #  398 Marr, Perez           New Brunswic                      59.66   2   6   
  4 #  454 Ravelle, Christop     Sayreville H                      59.94   2   5   
  5 #  279 Wong, Unique          Elizabeth HS         1:00.00    1:00.37   5   4   
  6 #  296 Heaney, Connor        J F Kennedy          1:05.00    1:01.00   3   3   
  7 #  381 Diaz, Kyle            New Brunswic                    1:01.86   2   2   
  8 #  508 Markowiec, Stephe     Trinity Chri         1:05.00    1:02.32   3   1   
  9 #  265 Rivera, Manuel        Elizabeth HS         1:00.00    1:02.44   5 
 10 #  304 Kopchik, Joseph       J F Kennedy          1:06.00    1:03.51   3 
 11 #  350 Leeks, Isaiah         Neptune HS             59.50    1:05.04   5 
 12 #  476 DeSimone, Dylan       Spotswood HS                    1:07.86   1 
 13 #  326 Showers, Robert       J F Kennedy          1:06.00    1:08.16   2 
 14 #  339 Cadet, Nowinsky       Neptune HS             57.00    1:09.16   5 
 15 #  396 Lopez-Gonzalez, K     New Brunswic                    1:12.69   1 
 16 #  497 Scarduffa, Jonath     Spotswood HS                    1:26.10   1 
 
Event 23  Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #    9 Hani, Migena          J F Kennedy          1:14.65    1:12.13   3  10   
  2 #   52 Herrera, Zalma        New Brunswic                    1:17.53   2   8   
  3 #  192 Markowiec, Grace      Trinity Chri         1:11.58    1:18.49   3   6   
  4 #   61 Matamoros, Dayana     New Brunswic                    1:24.55   2   5   
  5 #   72 Ortiz, Joanna         New Brunswic                    1:26.86   2   4   
  6 #   83 Xelhua, Marisela      New Brunswic                    1:29.45   1   3   
  7 #  157 Smocovich, Ciara      South Amboy          1:18.50    1:29.93   3   2   
  8 #   80 Vasquez Flores, Y     New Brunswic                    1:39.02   1   1   
 
Event 24  Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  510 Sifonios, Nikita      Trinity Chri           54.97      56.75   5  10   
  2 #  257 Peralta, Josmar       Elizabeth HS           59.67      59.69   4   8   
  3 #  465 Diaz, Jonathan        South Amboy          1:03.50      59.85   3   6   
  4 #  303 Kennedy, D'Andre      J F Kennedy          1:04.00    1:00.94   3   5   
  5 #  496 Sayah, Rawad          Spotswood HS                    1:02.06   1   4   
  6 #  299 Jafri, Shayan         J F Kennedy          1:00.00    1:02.08   4   3   
  7 #  404 Reyes, Dennis         New Brunswic         1:09.26    1:02.43   2   2   
  8 #  409 Veliz, Bryan          New Brunswic                    1:02.70   1   1   
  9 #  330 Suero, Jayson         J F Kennedy          1:00.00    1:02.82   4 
 10 #  314 Miranda, Tristan      J F Kennedy          1:05.00    1:02.92   3 
 11 #  410 Vivas, Hugo           New Brunswic         1:04.00    1:03.06   3 
 12 #  315 Moore, Tyler          J F Kennedy          1:07.03    1:03.31   2 
 13 #  493 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS         1:01.69    1:03.50   4 
 14 #  300 Johnson, Abdul        J F Kennedy                     1:04.32     
 15 #  466 Kennedy, Spencer      South Amboy          1:01.74    1:04.44   4 
 16 #  474 Contard, Ronald       Spotswood HS                    1:04.59   1 
 17 #  400 Medel, Enrque         New Brunswic                    1:04.83   1 
 18 #  394 Long, Thomas          New Brunswic         1:03.11    1:04.90   4 
 19 #  406 Vasquez, George       New Brunswic         1:05.46    1:06.99   3 
 20 #  402 Polanco, Jose         New Brunswic         1:08.21    1:08.09   2 
 21 #  411 Williams, Robert      New Brunswic                    1:08.45   2 
 22 #  507 Lopez-Rejouis, Ke     Trinity Chri         1:05.00    1:08.83   3 
 
Event 25  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  126 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H           59.80      59.43   2  10   
  2 #   35 Vyas, Stuti           J F Kennedy          1:01.41    1:05.58   2   8   
  3 #   48 Espinal, Annabel      New Brunswic         1:06.14    1:07.95   1   6   
  4 #   22 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy          1:03.92    1:08.82   2   5   
  5 #    1 Akhtar, Aimun         J F Kennedy          1:07.73    1:12.64   1   4   
  6 #   92 Davies, Julia         Raritan HS           1:09.95    1:14.49   1   3   
  7 #   23 Membally, Mahima      J F Kennedy          1:07.00    1:15.65   2   2   
  8 #  179 Ridgway, Gina         Spotswood HS         1:12.52    1:16.53   1   1   
 
Event 26  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  342 Cucci, Jonathan       Neptune HS             51.60      52.74   3  10   
  2 #  244 Jamison, Kequan       Elizabeth HS           54.00      53.96   3   8   
  3 #  210 Terzic, Semir         Curtis                 54.10      54.99   3   6   
  4 #  498 Tabori, Brandon       Spotswood HS           58.73      55.52   1   5   
  5 #  209 Terzic, Kennan        Curtis                 54.10      55.91   3   4   
  6 #  471 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS           54.81      56.00   2   3   
  7 #  368 Washington, Tyres     Neptune HS             57.20      56.75   2   2   
  8 #  305 Krakowski, Nick       J F Kennedy            55.00      56.84   1   1   
  9 #  487 Mathew, Chris         Spotswood HS                      57.47   1 
 10 #  371 Arias, Raymer         New Brunswic           56.97      57.50   3 
 11 #  486 Maselli, Vincent      Spotswood HS           56.75      57.51   1 
 12 #  357 Radwanski, Michae     Neptune HS             59.13      59.67   2 
 13 #  426 Caicedo-Giraldo,      Sayreville H                    1:00.81   1 
 
Event 27  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   14 Johnson, Danyell      J F Kennedy            21.00      20.78   10   
  2 #   89 Caso, Mya             Raritan HS             22.00      23.53    8   
  3 #   66 Munguia, Natalie      New Brunswic                      24.46    6   
 
Event 28  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   12 Jara, Jennifer        J F Kennedy            20.90      21.77   2  10   
  2 #  171 Hohwald, Alexis       Spotswood HS           21.91      21.92   1   8   
  3 #   86 Borys, Megan          Raritan HS             20.63      22.65   2   6   
  4 #   27 Nyaanga, Valentin     J F Kennedy            21.00      22.76   1   5   
  5 #    9 Hani, Migena          J F Kennedy            23.00      22.88   1   4   
  6 #   92 Davies, Julia         Raritan HS             20.50      23.21   2   3   
  7 #  143 Wehrle, Taylor        Sayreville H           20.23      23.23   2   2   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   84 Myers, Sophia         Queens HS of           14.01      14.82   3  10   
  2 #  123 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H           16.09      16.83   3   8   
  3 #   18 Kelly, Jacqueline     J F Kennedy            16.75      17.85   3   6   
  4 #  116 Yascur, Jenna         Raritan HS             17.52      17.99   2   5   
  5 #  167 Fajardo, Kaysi        Spotswood HS           19.24      18.31   2   4   
  6 #   28 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy            18.21      18.45   2   3   
  7 #  103 Kret, Hailey          Raritan HS             16.16      18.82   3   2   
  8 #    5 Daniels, Jordan       J F Kennedy            18.94      18.99   2   1   
  9 #   98 Holtz, Lauren         Raritan HS             17.10      19.75   3 
 10 #  178 Reilly, Alexa         Spotswood HS           19.26      20.09   1 
 10 #  100 Hyman, Jordan         Raritan HS             18.00      20.09   2 
 12 #  161 Brumond, Gabriell     Spotswood HS           21.03      20.35   1 
 13 #  124 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H           18.32      20.80   2 
 14 #  133 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H           17.42      20.95   3 
 
Event 30  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  492 Pardo, Matthew        Spotswood HS                      22.41   10   
  2 #  370 Ahmed, Elshiekh       New Brunswic                      22.75    8   
 
Event 31  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  325 Sayles, Kevin         J F Kennedy                       18.02   2  10   
  2 #  266 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS           17.00      19.09   2   8   
  3 #  482 Karczewski, Steve     Spotswood HS                      19.17   1   6   
  4 #  320 Patel, Jaymin         J F Kennedy            24.78      19.30   1   5   
  5 #  263 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS           18.00      20.10   2   4   
  6 #  288 Ceselka, Joe          J F Kennedy            19.22      20.23   2   3   
  7 #  491 Obado, Kyle           Spotswood HS           22.96      20.44   2   2   
  8 #  251 Monroe, Khory         Elizabeth HS           17.00      21.08   2   1   
 
Event 32  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  199 Aina, Thomas          Curtis                 15.85      15.92   3  10   
  2 #  441 Jones, Joshua         Sayreville H           16.14      16.07   3   8   
  3 #  217 Allen, Ahmiel         Elizabeth HS           16.10      16.40   3   6   
  4 #  359 Ross, David           Neptune HS             15.57      16.46   3   5   
  5 #  282 Alfaro, Jeffry        J F Kennedy            16.35      16.86   3   4   
  6 #  234 Dezilme, Jerry        Elizabeth HS           17.67      17.22   2   3   
  7 #  483 Kolbasowski, Alex     Spotswood HS           18.39      18.59   2   2   
  8 #  347 Howe, Ethan           Neptune HS             16.70      19.86   2   1   
  9 #  463 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H                      20.26   2 
 10 #  472 Addesso, David        Spotswood HS                      21.52   2 
 
Event 33  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        56.00      52.52   10   
     1) #35 Vyas, Stuti                 2) #28 Pagan, Destiny             
     3) #25 Mills, Auslin               4) #20 Little, Jamaiah            
  2 New Brunswick HS  'A'                                          53.41    8   
     1) #38 Avila, Melissa              2) #73 Pelzer-Cover, Nya          
     3) #48 Espinal, Annabel            4) #58 Lue, Nakima                
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Brunswick HS  'A'                               45.50      46.09   10   
     1) #372 Blount, Mekhi              2) #392 Joseph, Dion              
     3) #379 Deloatch, Nhakir           4) #380 Derby, Shane              
  2 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        45.50      46.16    8   
     1) #311 Mendez, Eder               2) #308 Leacock, Damari           
     3) #287 Carter, Deandre            4) #282 Alfaro, Jeffry            
  3 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                   44.00      46.56    6   
     1) #268 Stockling, Shakur          2) #242 Hicks, Tasim              
     3) #277 Wactor, Javon              4) #273 Tucker, Abdul             
  4 Elizabeth HS  'B'                                   45.00      48.05    5   
     1) #275 Vignier, Yvenson           2) #242 Hicks, Tasim              
     3) #252 Montalement, Yvel          4) #277 Wactor, Javon             
 
Event 35  Girls 800 Meter Run Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    3 Chaudhary, Khushi     J F Kennedy          3:20.00    2:49.61   10   
      1:25.22 (1:25.22)  2:49.61 (1:24.40)
  2 #  104 Long, Amanda          Raritan HS           2:45.00    2:53.75    8   
      1:26.96 (1:26.96)  2:53.75 (1:26.80)
  3 #  152 Henry, Jessica        South Amboy          2:58.00    3:01.00    6   
      1:27.03 (1:27.03)  3:01.00 (1:33.98)
  4 #   17 Kaur, Ravinder        J F Kennedy          3:12.00    3:02.29    5   
      1:26.31 (1:26.31)  3:02.29 (1:35.98)
  5 #  189 Buckley, Stephani     Trinity Chri         3:00.00    3:07.09    4   
      1:28.33 (1:28.33)  3:07.09 (1:38.77)
  6 #   36 Winters, Kirstin      J F Kennedy          3:25.00    3:07.49    3   
      1:29.17 (1:29.17)  3:07.49 (1:38.32)
  7 #   24 Mewani, Pakhe         J F Kennedy          3:25.00    3:08.19    2   
      1:31.14 (1:31.14)     1:31.14 (0.01)  3:08.19 (1:37.05)
  8 #  115 Wong, Chloe           Raritan HS           3:15.00    3:13.02    1   
      1:29.03 (1:29.03)  3:13.02 (1:43.99)
  9 #  177 Parlitsis, Grace      Spotswood HS                    3:17.20  
      1:34.30 (1:34.30)  3:17.20 (1:42.90)
 10 #  118 Alishah, Ummekuls     Sayreville H         3:10.00    3:19.01  
      1:29.59 (1:29.59)  3:19.01 (1:49.42)
 11 #  139 Syed, Iman            Sayreville H                    3:19.32  
      1:34.58 (1:34.58)  3:19.32 (1:44.74)
 12 #  165 Coello, Erica         Spotswood HS                    3:19.37  
      1:34.28 (1:34.28)  3:19.37 (1:45.09)
 13 #  128 Marsh, Kyleah         Sayreville H         3:15.00    3:31.18  
      1:31.51 (1:31.51)     1:31.52 (0.01)  3:31.18 (1:59.67)
 
Event 36  Boys 800 Meter Run Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  312 Mensah, Pharrell      J F Kennedy          2:19.00    2:19.94   2  10   
      1:08.82 (1:08.82)  2:19.94 (1:11.13)     2:19.94 (0.01)
  2 #  461 Torres, Vincent       Sayreville H         2:23.00    2:20.37   2   8   
      1:08.90 (1:08.90)  2:20.37 (1:11.48)
  3 #  204 Millien, Delorian     Curtis               2:20.00    2:21.28   2   6   
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:21.28 (1:11.75)
  4 #  258 Pericles, Vladimi     Elizabeth HS         2:25.00    2:24.83   2   5   
      1:10.58 (1:10.58)  2:24.83 (1:14.26)
  5 #  241 Herrera, Gabriel      Elizabeth HS         2:30.00    2:26.94   1   4   
      1:10.98 (1:10.98)  2:26.94 (1:15.96)     2:26.94 (0.01)
  6 #  473 Alcazar, Mikel        Spotswood HS                    2:28.52   1   3   
      1:13.85 (1:13.85)  2:28.52 (1:14.68)     2:28.53 (0.01)
  7 #  267 Rodriguez, Jacob      Elizabeth HS         2:25.00    2:29.42   2   2   
      1:10.50 (1:10.50)  2:29.42 (1:18.93)
  8 #  218 Baliquig, Daniell     Elizabeth HS         2:28.00    2:29.64   1   1   
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)     1:16.42 (3.19)  2:29.64 (1:13.22)     2:29.64 (0.01)
         2:39.34 (9.71)
  9 #  261 Quaglia, Gerardo      Elizabeth HS         2:30.00    2:29.83   1 
      1:14.94 (1:14.94)  2:29.83 (1:14.89)
 10 #  306 Kuthpadi, Shamant     J F Kennedy          2:40.00    2:30.57   1 
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:30.57 (1:16.77)
 11 #  429 Choi, Jason           Sayreville H         2:32.00    2:34.10   1 
      1:13.95 (1:13.95)  2:34.10 (1:20.16)
 12 #  382 Fernandez, Jair       New Brunswic                    2:36.63   1 
      1:16.47 (1:16.47)  2:36.63 (1:20.17)
 13 #  508 Markowiec, Stephe     Trinity Chri         2:40.00    2:37.19   1 
      1:13.98 (1:13.98)  2:37.19 (1:23.22)
 14 #  253 Morales, Luis         Elizabeth HS         2:30.00    2:37.34   1 
      1:13.72 (1:13.72)  2:37.34 (1:23.62)
 15 #  327 Singh, Gurjit         J F Kennedy          2:25.00    2:39.33   2 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:39.33 (1:27.56)
 16 #  505 Zimkus, Rupa          Spotswood HS                    2:39.34   1 
      2:39.34 (2:39.34)
 
Event 37  Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   71 Ortega, Yesica        New Brunswic         2:39.68    2:43.82   10   
      1:21.01 (1:21.01)     1:21.01 (0.01)     1:21.01 (0.00)  2:43.82 (1:22.82)
         2:43.83 (0.01)    3:42.86 (59.04)
  2 #  188 Brevard, Morgan       Trinity Chri         2:41.24    2:50.20    8   
      1:24.69 (1:24.69)  2:50.20 (1:25.52)
  3 #   63 Mendoza, Franyeli     New Brunswic         2:46.85    2:51.40    6   
      1:23.95 (1:23.95)  2:51.40 (1:27.46)
  4 #  131 Perez, Alyssa         Sayreville H         3:04.00    2:55.90    5   
      1:24.26 (1:24.26)  2:55.90 (1:31.65)
  5 #   50 Gatica Reyes, Mai     New Brunswic         3:05.67    3:03.87    4   
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)  3:03.87 (1:38.16)
  6 #   32 Sakthivallava, An     J F Kennedy          3:25.00    3:06.60    3   
      1:25.29 (1:25.29)  3:06.60 (1:41.32)
  7 #  156 Ryan, Caitlin         South Amboy          3:20.50    3:08.13    2   
      1:26.06 (1:26.06)  3:08.13 (1:42.08)
  8 #   49 Ferrer, Katherine     New Brunswic                    3:10.42    1   
      1:32.76 (1:32.76)  3:10.42 (1:37.67)
  9 #   59 Luis, Emely           New Brunswic         3:10.65    3:14.03  
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:14.03 (1:41.75)
 10 #   29 Patel, Vishakha       J F Kennedy          3:35.00    3:14.66  
      1:30.11 (1:30.11)  3:14.66 (1:44.55)
 11 #  155 Romero-Borjas, An     South Amboy          3:18.50    3:16.98  
      1:32.81 (1:32.81)  3:16.98 (1:44.18)
 12 #  180 Rizzuto, Angelina     Spotswood HS                    3:42.86  
      1:39.62 (1:39.62)
 
Event 38  Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  246 Joseph, Phino         Elizabeth HS         2:08.55    2:10.56   3  10   
      1:02.67 (1:02.67)  2:10.56 (1:07.89)
  2 #  256 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS         2:12.19    2:12.33   3   8   
      1:03.20 (1:03.20)  2:12.33 (1:09.13)
  3 #  453 Qamar, Afaq           Sayreville H         2:15.00    2:12.82   3   6   
      1:03.42 (1:03.42)  2:12.82 (1:09.40)
  4 #  264 Reguinho, Phillip     Elizabeth HS         2:23.47    2:13.07   2   5   
      1:03.80 (1:03.80)  2:13.07 (1:09.27)
  5 #  231 Cobo, David           Elizabeth HS         2:24.26    2:15.02   2   4   
      1:03.97 (1:03.97)  2:15.02 (1:11.05)
  6 #  316 Najam, Zohair         J F Kennedy          2:20.00    2:18.62   3   3   
      1:06.56 (1:06.56)  2:18.62 (1:12.07)
  7 #  229 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS         2:27.88    2:19.18   2   2   
      1:04.41 (1:04.41)  2:19.18 (1:14.77)
  8 #  248 Limage, Odon          Elizabeth HS         2:20.52    2:19.61   3   1   
      1:05.36 (1:05.36)  2:19.61 (1:14.26)
  9 #  436 Espejo, Cesar         Sayreville H         2:28.00    2:20.08   2 
      1:04.14 (1:04.14)  2:20.08 (1:15.94)
 10 #  254 Nolasco, Danny        Elizabeth HS         2:27.36    2:20.56   2 
      1:05.28 (1:05.28)  2:20.56 (1:15.28)
 11 #  322 Ramos, Emmanuel       J F Kennedy          2:21.00    2:21.54   3 
      1:07.28 (1:07.28)  2:21.54 (1:14.26)
 12 #  225 Bueno, Anthony        Elizabeth HS         2:18.79    2:24.04   3 
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:24.04 (1:20.26)
 13 #  202 Marcial, Juan         Curtis               2:22.44    2:24.17   3 
      1:05.66 (1:05.66)  2:24.17 (1:18.51)
 14 #  324 Ray, Aditya           J F Kennedy          2:35.00    2:25.31   1 
      1:11.51 (1:11.51)  2:25.31 (1:13.80)
 15 #  250 Maldonado, Carlos     Elizabeth HS         2:30.00    2:26.04   2 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:26.04 (1:19.95)
 16 #  501 Wasserman, Jonath     Spotswood HS         2:42.10    2:28.51   1 
      1:11.96 (1:11.96)  2:28.51 (1:16.55)
 17 #  452 Pipaliya, Jay         Sayreville H         2:30.00    2:28.55   2 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:28.55 (1:22.28)
 18 #  512 Zecca, Matt           Trinity Chri         2:06.48    2:28.68   3 
      1:03.84 (1:03.84)  2:28.68 (1:24.84)
 19 #  457 Safri, Sohaib         Sayreville H         2:24.00    2:28.76   2 
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:28.76 (1:22.86)
 20 #  313 Merai, Parth          J F Kennedy          2:27.00    2:30.36   2 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:30.36 (1:18.74)
 21 #  369 Wilburn, Azion        Neptune HS           2:19.99    2:33.69   3 
      1:10.11 (1:10.11)  2:33.69 (1:23.59)
 22 #  321 Patel, Jimitkumar     J F Kennedy          2:29.00    2:33.96   2 
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  2:33.96 (1:20.96)
 23 #  507 Lopez-Rejouis, Ke     Trinity Chri         2:35.00    2:34.45   1 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:34.45 (1:23.16)
 24 #  213 Aboelwafa, Marawa     Elizabeth HS         2:20.00    2:39.58   3 
      1:10.48 (1:10.48)  2:39.58 (1:29.11)
 25 #  274 Vasquez, Wilmer       Elizabeth HS         2:30.00    2:44.46   1 
      1:15.89 (1:15.89)  2:44.46 (1:28.58)
 26 #  470 Smith, Charlie        South Amboy          2:50.00    2:45.79   1 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:45.79 (1:32.92)
 27 #  480 Hayes, Jeremiah       Spotswood HS         2:53.09    2:54.02   1 
      1:23.99 (1:23.99)  2:54.02 (1:30.03)
 28 #  412 Zavala, Jacob         New Brunswic                    3:27.03   1 
      1:29.04 (1:29.04)  3:27.03 (1:58.00)
 
Event 39  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  146 Yuan, Mona            Sayreville H         2:23.00    2:32.46   10   
      1:13.80 (1:13.80)  2:32.46 (1:18.67)
  2 #   35 Vyas, Stuti           J F Kennedy          2:22.31    2:35.34    8   
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:35.34 (1:20.61)
  3 #  127 Lopez, Leah           Sayreville H         2:30.00    2:38.66    6   
      1:15.70 (1:15.70)  2:38.66 (1:22.97)
  4 #  175 Maselli, Nicki        Spotswood HS         2:43.80    2:41.76    5   
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:41.76 (1:25.47)
  5 #  107 Pruscino, Isabell     Raritan HS           2:40.30    2:43.61    4   
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:43.61 (1:27.52)
  6 #   87 Butler, Amanda        Raritan HS           2:42.20    2:43.74    3   
      1:16.57 (1:16.57)  2:43.74 (1:27.18)
  7 #   13 Javier, Kirsten       J F Kennedy          2:52.00    2:52.98    2   
      1:22.39 (1:22.39)  2:52.98 (1:30.60)
  8 #  186 Wasserman, Samant     Spotswood HS         2:48.10    2:53.93    1   
      1:22.65 (1:22.65)  2:53.93 (1:31.29)
  9 #   96 Gleason, Amy          Raritan HS           2:55.00    2:54.35  
      1:23.25 (1:23.25)  2:54.35 (1:31.11)
 10 #  159 Addesso, Jessica      Spotswood HS         2:48.87    2:55.37  
      1:22.38 (1:22.38)  2:55.37 (1:32.99)
 
Event 40  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  439 Jayanth, Armaan       Sayreville H         2:02.95    2:03.04   2  10   
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:03.04 (1:02.21)
  2 #  222 Brice, Junior         Elizabeth HS         2:03.61    2:04.06   2   8   
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:04.06 (1:02.80)
  3 #  221 Borges, Jason         Elizabeth HS         2:05.01    2:04.49   2   6   
      1:00.97 (1:00.97)  2:04.49 (1:03.52)
  4 #  444 Lewis, Thomas         Sayreville H         2:07.00    2:04.86   2   5   
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:04.86 (1:03.31)
  5 #  395 Lopez, Erik           New Brunswic         2:09.93    2:06.62   2   4   
      1:02.30 (1:02.30)  2:06.62 (1:04.32)
  6 #  200 Johnson, Oluwaseu     Curtis               2:10.07    2:07.32   1   3   
  7 #  447 Molina, Alonzo        Sayreville H         2:11.00    2:07.64   1   2   
  8 #  446 Mandola, Vincent      Sayreville H         2:07.00    2:07.72   2   1   
      1:01.83 (1:01.83)  2:07.72 (1:05.90)
  9 #  490 Nobile, Anthony       Spotswood HS         2:16.51    2:09.19   1 
 10 #  344 Durogene, Marvin      Neptune HS           2:10.50    2:11.23   1 
 11 #  374 Cabrera, Jose         New Brunswic         2:09.37    2:11.91   2 
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)  2:11.91 (1:09.42)
 12 #  481 Karczewski, Rich      Spotswood HS         2:10.61    2:12.05   1 
 13 #  355 Qhibi, Khathucher     Neptune HS           2:10.89    2:12.25   1 
 14 #  373 Bonilia, Brayan       New Brunswic         2:07.62    2:12.33   2 
      1:03.05 (1:03.05)  2:12.33 (1:09.29)
 15 #  479 Harold, Joseph        Spotswood HS         2:05.33    2:14.15   2 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:14.15 (1:04.78)
 16 #  288 Ceselka, Joe          J F Kennedy          2:13.68    2:15.90   1 
 17 #  223 Brown, Darius         Elizabeth HS         2:18.00    2:16.09   1 
 18 #  240 Groce, Dennis         Elizabeth HS         2:09.00    2:16.74   2 
      1:02.13 (1:02.13)  2:16.74 (1:14.62)
 19 #  357 Radwanski, Michae     Neptune HS           2:11.57    2:17.45   1 
 20 #  485 Lumsden, Dan          Spotswood HS         2:18.71    2:21.10   1 
 21 #  342 Cucci, Jonathan       Neptune HS           2:09.00    2:21.99   2 
      1:02.07 (1:02.07)  2:21.99 (1:19.92)
 22 #  383 Fernandez, Jonath     New Brunswic         2:12.83    2:22.07   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   14 Johnson, Danyell      J F Kennedy            30.00      29.65   3  10   
  2 #    8 Fawaz, Lylla          J F Kennedy            31.00      31.93   3   8   
  3 #   79 Vasquez, Shellsea     New Brunswic                      32.17   1   6   
  4 #   15 Jones, DeVilease      J F Kennedy            32.00      32.87   3   5   
  5 #   89 Caso, Mya             Raritan HS             32.00      33.36   3   4   
  6 #   34 Thomas, Brielle       J F Kennedy            35.00      33.57   2   3   
  7 #   57 Lopez, Kathy          New Brunswic                      33.74   2   2   
  8 #  102 Kline, Stephanie      Raritan HS             31.25      34.07   3   1   
  9 #  191 Logothetis, Emma      Trinity Chri           36.00      34.62   2 
 10 #  162 Brumond, Hannah       Spotswood HS                      34.89   2 
 11 #   66 Munguia, Natalie      New Brunswic                      35.87   2 
 12 #  160 Brown, Taylor         Spotswood HS                      36.50   1 
 13 #  163 Cann, Danelle         Spotswood HS                      37.01   2 
 14 #   42 Bravo, Kimberly       New Brunswic                      42.75   1 
 -- #  140 Valeus, Vanuisha      Sayreville H           32.00        DNF   3 
 
Event 42  Boys 200 Meter Dash Frosh
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  276 Vilbrun, Lorvensk     Elizabeth HS           24.00      24.27   6  10   
  2 #  349 Jones, Devin          Neptune HS             24.40      24.98   6   8   
  3 #  428 Castellanos, Manu     Sayreville H                      25.48   4   6   
  4 #  265 Rivera, Manuel        Elizabeth HS           25.00      25.53   5   5   
  5 #  435 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayreville H                      25.94   3   4   
  6 #  337 Bua, Nino             Neptune HS             26.40      26.08   5   3   
  7 #  272 Thelemaque, Vance     Elizabeth HS           27.00      26.51   5   2   
  8 #  338 Byrd, Bryson          Neptune HS             25.00      26.56   6   1   
  9 #  300 Johnson, Abdul        J F Kennedy            26.00      26.75   5 
 10 #  398 Marr, Perez           New Brunswic                      26.76   2 
 11 #  454 Ravelle, Christop     Sayreville H                      26.84   3 
 12 #  440 Johnson, James        Sayreville H                      26.95   3 
 12 #  381 Diaz, Kyle            New Brunswic                      26.95   2 
 14 #  399 Marshall, Desmir      New Brunswic                      27.69   3 
 15 #  339 Cadet, Nowinsky       Neptune HS             24.60      27.77   6 
 16 #  476 DeSimone, Dylan       Spotswood HS                      27.85   4 
 17 #  354 Munoz Garcia, Mar     Neptune HS             26.00      27.92   5 
 18 #  326 Showers, Robert       J F Kennedy            28.00      27.93   4 
 19 #  304 Kopchik, Joseph       J F Kennedy            28.00      28.10   4 
 20 #  350 Leeks, Isaiah         Neptune HS             24.80      29.02   6 
 21 #  506 Zubrzycki, Nick       Spotswood HS                      29.16   1 
 22 #  408 Velazquez, Oscar      New Brunswic                      29.87   2 
 23 #  475 Crupe, Tyler          Spotswood HS                      30.97   1 
 24 #  492 Pardo, Matthew        Spotswood HS                      31.43   3 
 25 #  497 Scarduffa, Jonath     Spotswood HS                      31.87   4 
 26 #  396 Lopez-Gonzalez, K     New Brunswic                      33.25   2 
 27 #  377 Cruz, Brandon         New Brunswic                      34.67   3 
 
Event 43  Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  144 Wekesa, Isabella      Sayreville H           29.30      29.71   5  10   
  2 #  148 Arsenault, Kailie     South Amboy            30.23      30.66   4   8   
  3 #   27 Nyaanga, Valentin     J F Kennedy            28.00      30.83   5   6   
  4 #  153 Moura, Victoria       South Amboy            30.02      30.98   5   5   
  5 #   19 Klimek, Elizabeth     J F Kennedy            31.00      31.17   4   4   
  6 #    1 Akhtar, Aimun         J F Kennedy            29.32      31.24   5   3   
  7 #   69 Noyola, Tania         New Brunswic                      31.33   1   2   
  8 #    2 Batista, Amalis       J F Kennedy            30.00      31.34   5   1   
  9 #   55 Jimenz, Roserny       New Brunswic           27.85      31.63   5 
 10 #  172 Hologounis, Alexa     Spotswood HS           31.07      31.70   4 
 11 #  111 Taha, Samma           Raritan HS             31.88      32.43   4 
 12 #  164 Cann, Morgan          Spotswood HS           31.88      32.60   3 
 13 #   10 Hernandez, Amy        J F Kennedy            31.00      32.81   4 
 14 #  171 Hohwald, Alexis       Spotswood HS           34.06      33.08   3 
 15 #   91 Corby, Ashleigh       Raritan HS             33.95      33.39   3 
 16 #  192 Markowiec, Grace      Trinity Chri           32.00      33.56   3 
 17 #   65 Moore, Tyambra        New Brunswic           34.14      34.48   3 
 18 #   78 Urrutia, Maria Fe     New Brunswic                      34.79   1 
 19 #   61 Matamoros, Dayana     New Brunswic                      35.44   1 
 20 #   53 Hood, Amari           New Brunswic                      37.50   1 
 21 #   88 Camacho, Angelica     Raritan HS             35.00      49.24   2 
 22 #  157 Smocovich, Ciara      South Amboy            36.00      51.83   2 
 23 #  149 Ayilowura, Michel     South Amboy            38.50      52.68   2 
 24 #  150 Bates, Mia            South Amboy            38.20      52.86   2 
 
Event 44  Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  443 Khan, Faizjilani      Sayreville H           24.59      24.67   8  10   
  2 #  219 Barthelus, Donsly     Elizabeth HS           26.00      25.04   8   8   
  3 #  247 Lawrence, Rashon      Elizabeth HS           26.00      25.07   7   6   
  4 #  331 Van Pelt, Lee         J F Kennedy            25.16      25.32   8   5   
  5 #  483 Kolbasowski, Alex     Spotswood HS           26.27      25.38   7   4   
  6 #  433 DeMarco, Tristan      Sayreville H                      25.71   2   2.50
  6 #  243 Iraheta, Julian       Elizabeth HS           27.00      25.71   6   2.50
  8 #  214 Accelus, Jeffrey      Elizabeth HS           26.50      25.79   7   1   
  9 #  510 Sifonios, Nikita      Trinity Chri           24.90      25.90   8 
 10 #  323 Ranie-White, Jaed     J F Kennedy            25.43      26.02   8 
 11 #  303 Kennedy, D'Andre      J F Kennedy            26.92      26.19   7 
 12 #  233 Derival, Christop     Elizabeth HS           27.00      26.34   6 
 13 #  237 Duncan, Isaiah        Elizabeth HS           29.75      26.37   3 
 14 #  286 Carrington-Leacoc     J F Kennedy            29.00      26.51   4 
 15 #  299 Jafri, Shayan         J F Kennedy            27.00      26.53   6 
 16 #  262 Ramos, Jose           Elizabeth HS           27.48      26.66   6 
 16 #  375 Castillo, Mark        New Brunswic                      26.66   1 
 18 #  465 Diaz, Jonathan        South Amboy            27.00      26.71   6 
 19 #  230 Clacken, Joseph       Elizabeth HS           27.50      26.83   5 
 20 #  409 Veliz, Bryan          New Brunswic                      27.17   2 
 21 #  404 Reyes, Dennis         New Brunswic           27.69      27.19   5 
 22 #  314 Miranda, Tristan      J F Kennedy            28.00      27.35   5 
 23 #  397 mahon, jaydin         New Brunswic           28.77      27.48   4 
 24 #  393 Kouassi, Elvis        New Brunswic                      27.49   2 
 25 #  482 Karczewski, Steve     Spotswood HS           27.76      27.61   5 
 26 #  491 Obado, Kyle           Spotswood HS                      27.77   2 
 26 #  330 Suero, Jayson         J F Kennedy            27.07      27.77   6 
 28 #  496 Sayah, Rawad          Spotswood HS           28.47      27.82   5 
 29 #  466 Kennedy, Spencer      South Amboy            26.96      27.93   7 
 30 #  410 Vivas, Hugo           New Brunswic           28.97      28.29   4 
 31 #  474 Contard, Ronald       Spotswood HS           30.37      28.40   3 
 32 #  284 Bencosme, Joshua      J F Kennedy            29.00      28.43   4 
 33 #  394 Long, Thomas          New Brunswic           28.20      28.55   5 
 34 #  406 Vasquez, George       New Brunswic                      28.73   1 
 35 #  386 Gonzalez, Eric        New Brunswic                      29.38   3 
 36 #  402 Polanco, Jose         New Brunswic                      29.49   3 
 37 #  400 Medel, Enrque         New Brunswic                      29.63   1 
 38 #  385 Gonzaga, Jose         New Brunswic                      30.05   1 
 
Event 45  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  126 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H           26.47      26.12   3  10   
  2 #   21 Lovett, Jelisa        J F Kennedy            26.90      27.56   3   8   
  3 #   25 Mills, Auslin         J F Kennedy            27.00      28.42   3   6   
  4 #  133 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H           26.79      28.58   3   5   
  5 #  176 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS           28.80      29.18   2   4   
  6 #  103 Kret, Hailey          Raritan HS             28.10      29.23   2   3   
  7 #   48 Espinal, Annabel      New Brunswic                      29.24   1   2   
  8 #   18 Kelly, Jacqueline     J F Kennedy            26.80      29.42   3   1   
  9 #  187 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS                      29.59   1 
 10 #   20 Little, Jamaiah       J F Kennedy            29.00      29.70   2 
 11 #   38 Avila, Melissa        New Brunswic           31.29      29.80   2 
 12 #  109 Ramos, Mariah         Raritan HS             31.78      30.61   1 
 13 #   86 Borys, Megan          Raritan HS             29.60      30.89   2 
 14 #   90 Connors, Kaylee       Raritan HS             32.08      32.26   1 
 15 #  179 Ridgway, Gina         Spotswood HS           31.89      33.09   1 
 
Event 46  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  348 Jenkins, Stephan      Neptune HS             23.20      23.40   4  10   
  2 #  441 Jones, Joshua         Sayreville H           24.48      23.95   2   8   
  3 #  287 Carter, Deandre       J F Kennedy            23.90      23.96   3   6   
  4 #  311 Mendez, Eder          J F Kennedy            23.90      24.19   3   5   
  5 #  469 Sauls, Michael        South Amboy            22.80      24.26   4   4   
  6 #  368 Washington, Tyres     Neptune HS             23.60      24.31   4   3   
  7 #  471 Acheampong, Justi     Spotswood HS           24.68      24.40   2   2   
  8 #  487 Mathew, Chris         Spotswood HS           23.96      24.53   3   1   
  9 #  333 Ayers, Joshua         Neptune HS             24.20      24.55   3 
 10 #  498 Tabori, Brandon       Spotswood HS           24.87      24.73   2 
 11 #  489 Nieskens, Abdulla     Spotswood HS                      24.77   1 
 12 #  210 Terzic, Semir         Curtis                 24.10      24.81   3 
 13 #  207 Ridley, Adrian        Curtis                 25.10      24.95   1 
 
Event 49  Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   63 Mendoza, Franyeli     New Brunswic         6:07.46    6:10.03   10   
      1:23.74 (1:23.74)  3:01.59 (1:37.86)  4:42.12 (1:40.53)  6:10.03 (1:27.92)
  2 #   71 Ortega, Yesica        New Brunswic         6:10.30    6:14.52    8   
      1:20.43 (1:20.43)  2:55.37 (1:34.95)  4:38.38 (1:43.01)  6:14.52 (1:36.15)
  3 #  188 Brevard, Morgan       Trinity Chri         6:04.57    6:26.65    6   
      1:26.36 (1:26.36)  3:09.57 (1:43.21)  4:51.62 (1:42.06)  6:26.65 (1:35.04)
  4 #  137 Santiago, Maria       Sayreville H         6:08.32    6:36.01    5   
      1:25.05 (1:25.05)  3:07.32 (1:42.27)  4:54.86 (1:47.55)  6:36.01 (1:41.16)
  5 #  121 Castlegrant, Juli     Sayreville H         6:10.27    6:37.17    4   
      1:28.92 (1:28.92)  3:10.75 (1:41.84)  4:58.45 (1:47.70)  6:37.17 (1:38.73)
  6 #   50 Gatica Reyes, Mai     New Brunswic                    6:44.79    3   
      1:27.76 (1:27.76)  3:10.58 (1:42.82)  4:58.03 (1:47.45)  6:44.79 (1:46.77)
  7 #   59 Luis, Emely           New Brunswic                    7:02.74    2   
      1:27.34 (1:27.34)  3:12.12 (1:44.78)  5:04.88 (1:52.77)  7:02.74 (1:57.87)
  8 #   49 Ferrer, Katherine     New Brunswic                    7:10.30    1   
      1:30.74 (1:30.74)  3:28.08 (1:57.34)  5:25.75 (1:57.68)  7:10.30 (1:44.55)
  9 #   29 Patel, Vishakha       J F Kennedy          8:00.00    7:21.37  
      1:36.84 (1:36.84)  3:31.89 (1:55.06)  5:30.58 (1:58.69)  7:21.37 (1:50.80)
 10 #   32 Sakthivallava, An     J F Kennedy          7:35.00    7:32.74  
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)  3:33.04 (2:00.85)  5:38.59 (2:05.56)  7:32.74 (1:54.15)
 11 #   64 Mendoza Reyes, La     New Brunswic         6:40.36    7:43.11  
      1:36.18 (1:36.18)  3:34.78 (1:58.61)  5:42.01 (2:07.23)  7:43.11 (2:01.11)
 12 #  147 Akther, Roushmi       South Amboy          8:40.00    8:02.24  
      1:42.56 (1:42.56)  3:44.21 (2:01.65)  5:54.73 (2:10.52)  8:02.24 (2:07.52)
 
Event 50  Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  200 Johnson, Oluwaseu     Curtis               4:57.15    4:51.79   2  10   
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:21.62 (1:14.69)  3:38.66 (1:17.05)  4:51.80 (1:13.15)
  2 #  264 Reguinho, Phillip     Elizabeth HS         5:04.10    4:57.12   2   8   
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:22.05 (1:14.98)  3:40.53 (1:18.49)  4:57.12 (1:16.59)
  3 #  269 Szaro, David          Elizabeth HS         4:59.81    4:59.52   2   6   
      1:06.62 (1:06.62)  2:22.40 (1:15.79)  3:41.63 (1:19.23)  4:59.53 (1:17.91)
  4 #  316 Najam, Zohair         J F Kennedy          5:21.86    5:07.34   2   5   
      1:09.35 (1:09.35)  2:31.37 (1:22.03)  3:55.12 (1:23.75)  5:07.34 (1:12.23)
         5:07.34 (0.00)     5:07.34 (0.01)     5:07.34 (0.00)
  5 #  246 Joseph, Phino         Elizabeth HS         4:57.27    5:09.67   2   4   
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:27.29 (1:18.14)  3:51.78 (1:24.50)  5:09.67 (1:17.90)
  6 #  512 Zecca, Matt           Trinity Chri         4:59.86    5:14.56   2   3   
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:28.55 (1:20.15)  3:57.39 (1:28.84)  5:14.56 (1:17.18)
  7 #  229 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS         5:20.00    5:15.72   2   2   
      1:10.02 (1:10.02)  2:29.80 (1:19.79)  3:54.19 (1:24.40)  5:15.72 (1:21.53)
  8 #  231 Cobo, David           Elizabeth HS         5:20.00    5:15.84   2   1   
      1:11.68 (1:11.68)  2:32.09 (1:20.42)  3:55.62 (1:23.53)  5:15.84 (1:20.23)
  9 #  225 Bueno, Anthony        Elizabeth HS         5:25.00    5:16.16   1 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:34.56 (1:22.02)  3:57.76 (1:23.20)  5:16.16 (1:18.40)
 10 #  501 Wasserman, Jonath     Spotswood HS         5:27.00    5:21.05   1 
      1:12.28 (1:12.28)  2:34.31 (1:22.03)  3:59.00 (1:24.70)  5:21.05 (1:22.05)
 11 #  235 Diaz, Gregory         Elizabeth HS         5:00.44    5:21.84   2 
      1:08.95 (1:08.95)  2:28.92 (1:19.98)  3:56.97 (1:28.05)  5:21.84 (1:24.88)
 12 #  254 Nolasco, Danny        Elizabeth HS         5:24.92    5:21.92   2 
      1:10.97 (1:10.97)  2:31.61 (1:20.64)  3:58.98 (1:27.37)  5:21.92 (1:22.95)
 13 #  248 Limage, Odon          Elizabeth HS         5:30.00    5:22.59   1 
      1:12.75 (1:12.75)  2:35.41 (1:22.67)  4:01.19 (1:25.79)  5:22.59 (1:21.40)
 14 #  324 Ray, Aditya           J F Kennedy          5:22.87    5:23.87   2 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:37.40 (1:25.68)  4:05.79 (1:28.39)  5:23.87 (1:18.08)
 15 #  202 Marcial, Juan         Curtis               5:20.46    5:24.98   2 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:28.08 (1:20.07)  3:57.63 (1:29.55)  5:24.98 (1:27.36)
 16 #  250 Maldonado, Carlos     Elizabeth HS         5:45.00    5:27.46   1 
      1:13.49 (1:13.49)  2:36.27 (1:22.78)  4:04.18 (1:27.92)  5:27.46 (1:23.29)
 17 #  203 Millien, Dameon       Curtis               5:30.10    5:27.52   1 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  2:36.24 (1:22.64)  4:04.16 (1:27.93)  5:27.52 (1:23.37)
 18 #  468 Pena, Bryan           South Amboy          5:20.00    5:27.79   2 
      1:09.58 (1:09.58)  2:32.76 (1:23.19)  4:01.78 (1:29.02)  5:27.79 (1:26.02)
 19 #  318 Pasumarti, Abhira     J F Kennedy          5:29.97    5:29.63   1 
      1:14.49 (1:14.49)  2:40.44 (1:25.96)  4:08.34 (1:27.90)  5:29.63 (1:21.30)
 20 #  321 Patel, Jimitkumar     J F Kennedy          5:42.35    5:31.14   1 
      1:14.74 (1:14.74)  2:40.52 (1:25.78)  4:08.87 (1:28.36)  5:31.14 (1:22.27)
 21 #  213 Aboelwafa, Marawa     Elizabeth HS         5:35.00    5:41.02   1 
      1:13.98 (1:13.98)  2:40.29 (1:26.32)  4:12.86 (1:32.57)  5:41.02 (1:28.17)
 22 #  480 Hayes, Jeremiah       Spotswood HS         6:09.52    6:13.97   1 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  3:00.04 (1:39.50)  4:42.07 (1:42.04)  6:13.97 (1:31.90)
 23 #  387 Gonzalez, Jesus       New Brunswic         5:41.02    6:24.27   1 
      1:15.37 (1:15.37)  2:52.82 (1:37.45)  4:40.88 (1:48.06)  6:24.27 (1:43.40)
 
Event 51  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  175 Maselli, Nicki        Spotswood HS         6:01.93    6:05.45   10   
      1:24.06 (1:24.06)  2:57.92 (1:33.86)  4:35.27 (1:37.36)  6:05.45 (1:30.19)
  2 #  127 Lopez, Leah           Sayreville H         5:58.08    6:14.33    8   
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:56.99 (1:36.28)  4:37.13 (1:40.15)  6:14.33 (1:37.20)
  3 #  129 Martinez, London      Sayreville H         5:55.36    6:14.54    6   
      1:18.58 (1:18.58)  2:51.12 (1:32.55)  4:32.36 (1:41.24)  6:14.54 (1:42.19)
  4 #   93 DeVirgilio, Olivi     Raritan HS           6:21.16    6:18.77    5   
      1:25.42 (1:25.42)  3:00.11 (1:34.69)  4:42.83 (1:42.72)  6:18.77 (1:35.95)
  5 #  159 Addesso, Jessica      Spotswood HS         5:58.27    6:21.07    4   
      1:26.68 (1:26.68)  3:05.80 (1:39.13)  4:46.07 (1:40.28)  6:21.07 (1:35.00)
  6 #  186 Wasserman, Samant     Spotswood HS         5:55.39    6:21.74    3   
      1:28.21 (1:28.21)  3:05.98 (1:37.77)  4:46.23 (1:40.26)  6:21.74 (1:35.52)
  7 #  158 Walsh, Mary Ann       South Amboy          5:59.00    6:35.43    2   
      1:27.54 (1:27.54)  3:07.62 (1:40.08)  4:52.53 (1:44.92)  6:35.43 (1:42.90)
  8 #  117 Zembricki, Emily      Raritan HS           6:59.15    6:51.46    1   
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)  3:18.21 (1:45.24)  5:08.04 (1:49.84)  6:51.46 (1:43.43)
 
Event 52  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  456 Rodriguez, Dylan      Sayreville H         4:38.00    4:43.15   2  10   
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:16.75 (1:10.99)  3:31.35 (1:14.61)  4:43.15 (1:11.80)
  2 #  449 Moran, Justin         Sayreville H         4:44.00    4:46.29   2   8   
      1:05.97 (1:05.97)  2:17.52 (1:11.56)  3:32.47 (1:14.95)  4:46.29 (1:13.82)
  3 #  289 Chandra, Prakher      J F Kennedy          4:44.00    4:48.81   2   6   
      1:06.42 (1:06.42)  2:21.68 (1:15.27)  3:37.27 (1:15.60)  4:48.81 (1:11.54)
  4 #  232 De Souza, Isaac       Elizabeth HS         4:45.03    4:49.89   2   5   
      1:06.23 (1:06.23)  2:19.64 (1:13.42)  3:36.48 (1:16.85)  4:49.89 (1:13.41)
  5 #  448 Moran, Brett          Sayreville H         4:45.00    4:54.28   2   4   
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:20.46 (1:13.51)  3:37.03 (1:16.58)  4:54.28 (1:17.25)
  6 #  224 Brown, Terrance       Elizabeth HS         4:50.00    4:55.73   2   3   
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:20.60 (1:13.79)  3:36.58 (1:15.98)  4:55.73 (1:19.16)
  7 #  280 Zapata, Alejandro     Elizabeth HS         4:53.35    4:58.12   2   2   
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:21.10 (1:14.38)  3:39.93 (1:18.84)  4:58.12 (1:18.20)
  8 #  490 Nobile, Anthony       Spotswood HS         5:00.78    4:58.25   1   1   
      2:28.40 (2:28.40)  3:46.07 (1:17.67)  4:58.25 (1:12.19)
  9 #  374 Cabrera, Jose         New Brunswic         4:52.95    5:02.70   2 
      1:08.12 (1:08.12)  2:24.82 (1:16.71)  3:45.01 (1:20.19)  5:02.70 (1:17.70)
 10 #  432 Cox-Alison, Kai       Sayreville H         4:45.00    5:05.32   2 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:24.23 (1:16.91)  3:44.90 (1:20.67)  5:05.32 (1:20.43)
 11 #  294 Fabbricatore, Rom     J F Kennedy          4:58.52    5:06.60   2 
      1:10.37 (1:10.37)  2:31.14 (1:20.78)  3:52.92 (1:21.79)  5:06.60 (1:13.69)
 12 #  467 Lukie, Jack           South Amboy          4:53.14    5:07.09   2 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:25.24 (1:17.93)  3:47.19 (1:21.95)  5:07.09 (1:19.91)
 13 #  259 Phillipe, Cory        Elizabeth HS         4:57.97    5:10.04   2 
      1:07.74 (1:07.74)  2:24.39 (1:16.65)  3:46.49 (1:22.11)  5:10.04 (1:23.55)
 14 #  481 Karczewski, Rich      Spotswood HS         5:01.29    5:13.94   1 
      2:34.54 (2:34.54)  3:56.41 (1:21.87)  5:13.94 (1:17.53)
 15 #  485 Lumsden, Dan          Spotswood HS         5:20.21    5:24.60   1 
      2:40.37 (2:40.37)  4:08.26 (1:27.90)  5:24.60 (1:16.35)
 16 #  373 Bonilia, Brayan       New Brunswic         5:12.36    5:24.65   1 
      2:43.33 (2:43.33)  4:07.66 (1:24.34)  5:24.65 (1:16.99)
 16 #  357 Radwanski, Michae     Neptune HS           4:50.62    5:24.65   2 
      1:09.34 (1:09.34)  2:31.04 (1:21.71)  4:01.14 (1:30.11)  5:24.65 (1:23.52)
 18 #  383 Fernandez, Jonath     New Brunswic         5:13.98    5:37.37   1 
      2:43.96 (2:43.96)  4:13.20 (1:29.25)  5:37.37 (1:24.17)
 19 #  369 Wilburn, Azion        Neptune HS           5:15.58    6:04.70   1 
      2:47.95 (2:47.95)  4:25.16 (1:37.22)    5:24.61 (59.45)    6:04.70 (40.10)
 
Event 53  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sayreville HS  'A'                                4:15.00    4:30.26   10   
     1) #126 Itua, Ruth                 2) #145 Wilson, Jordan            
     3) #146 Yuan, Mona                 4) #134 Prieto, Allison           
      1:06.77 (1:06.77)  2:12.76 (1:06.00)  3:26.76 (1:14.00)  4:30.26 (1:03.51)
  2 Spotswood HS  'A'                                            4:37.18    8   
     1) #167 Fajardo, Kaysi             2) #161 Brumond, Gabrielle        
     3) #178 Reilly, Alexa              4) #187 Zavala, Jamie             
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:18.66 (1:09.24)  3:28.29 (1:09.63)  4:37.18 (1:08.89)
 
Event 54  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabeth HS  'A'                                 3:30.00    3:36.64   10   
     1) #222 Brice, Junior              2) #224 Brown, Terrance           
     3) #242 Hicks, Tasim               4) #234 Dezilme, Jerry            
          53.01 (53.01)    1:46.03 (53.03)    2:40.32 (54.30)    3:36.64 (56.32)
  2 Neptune HS  'A'                                   3:36.00    3:44.09    8   
     1) #359 Ross, David                2) #344 Durogene, Marvin          
     3) #355 Qhibi, Khathuchero         4) #360 Sanchez, Rickie           
          55.02 (55.02)    1:50.83 (55.81)    2:47.17 (56.34)    3:44.09 (56.93)
  3 New Brunswick HS  'A'                             3:55.60    3:46.29    6   
     1) #403 Ramirez, Segio             2) #395 Lopez, Erik               
     3) #371 Arias, Raymer              4) #372 Blount, Mekhi             
          56.28 (56.28)    1:54.21 (57.93)    2:52.67 (58.47)    3:46.29 (53.62)
  4 Elizabeth HS  'B'                                 3:36.00    3:47.55    5   
     1) #221 Borges, Jason              2) #223 Brown, Darius             
     3) #234 Dezilme, Jerry             4) #251 Monroe, Khory             
      1:00.18 (1:00.18)    1:55.66 (55.49)    2:53.09 (57.43)    3:47.55 (54.47)
  5 Spotswood HS  'A'                                            3:55.35    4   
     1) #486 Maselli, Vincent           2) #487 Mathew, Chris             
     3) #489 Nieskens, Abdullah         4) #498 Tabori, Brandon           
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:02.95 (1:02.04)    3:00.59 (57.64)    3:55.35 (54.77)
  6 Spotswood HS  'B'                                            3:55.40    3   
     1) #484 Lumsden, Brian             2) #488 Moran, Christopher        
     3) #471 Acheampong, Justin         4) #490 Nobile, Anthony           
      1:00.16 (1:00.16)    1:59.34 (59.19)    2:57.61 (58.27)    3:55.40 (57.79)
 
Event 55  Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   21 Lovett, Jelisa        J F Kennedy          5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    P  XXX 
  2 #  123 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H         4-10.00    4-06.00    8   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  3 #  116 Yascur, Jenna         Raritan HS           4-08.00   J4-06.00    6   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P    O  XXO   XX 
  4 #   73 Pelzer-Cover, Nya     New Brunswic         4-08.00    4-04.00    5   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   26 Milton, Samaria       J F Kennedy          4-08.00   J4-04.00    4   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO   XO 
  6 #   86 Borys, Megan          Raritan HS           4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #   28 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy                    J4-02.00    2   
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 #  170 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS         4-04.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 #  124 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H         4-06.00   J4-02.00    0.50
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
        P   XO  XXX 
 10 #  187 Zavala, Jamie         Spotswood HS         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-10 4-02 4-04 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  109 Ramos, Mariah         Raritan HS           4-02.00    3-10.00  
     3-10 4-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  100 Hyman, Jordan         Raritan HS           4-02.00   J3-10.00  
     3-10 4-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 56  Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  489 Nieskens, Abdulla     Spotswood HS         5-02.00    5-08.00   10   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 #  464 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H         5-08.00   J5-08.00    8   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO    O   XO    X 
  3 #  285 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy          5-08.00   J5-08.00    6   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  4 #  352 Mabry, Kevin          Neptune HS           5-10.00   J5-08.00    5   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO    O  XXO 
  5 #  463 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H         5-10.00    5-06.00    4   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO   XX 
  6 #  249 Luna, Facundo         Elizabeth HS         5-00.00    5-04.00    3   
     5-00 5-04 5-06 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7 #  499 Tyson, Solomon        Spotswood HS         5-02.00    5-00.00    2   
     5-00 5-04 
        O   XX 
  8 #  325 Sayles, Kevin         J F Kennedy                    J5-00.00    1   
     5-00 5-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  484 Lumsden, Brian        Spotswood HS                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  488 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 57  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   98 Holtz, Lauren         Raritan HS           8-06.00    8-00.00   10   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  125 Harris, Samantha      Sayreville H         9-00.00   J8-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  176 Mausser, Amanda       Spotswood HS         7-00.00    7-00.00    5.50
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #   11 Hernandez, Mya        J F Kennedy                     7-00.00    5.50
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  138 Simmon, Adijah        Sayreville H         7-06.00    6-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 #    5 Daniels, Jordan       J F Kennedy          6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
  5 #   22 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy          6-00.00    6-00.00    3   
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  134 Prieto, Allison       Sayreville H                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  132 Pistilli, Angela      Sayreville H                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 58  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  329 Smith, William        J F Kennedy         14-01.00   12-00.00   10   
     12-00 13-00 
        XO   XXX 
  2 #  450 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayreville H        11-00.00   11-00.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  3 #  249 Luna, Facundo         Elizabeth HS        10-06.00    9-00.00    6   
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  432 Cox-Alison, Kai       Sayreville H                    8-06.00    4.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  493 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS         9-00.00    8-06.00    4.50
     7-00 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 59  Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   21 Lovett, Jelisa        J F Kennedy         16-07.00   16-01.50   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01.50           
  2 #  123 Edwards, Ashley       Sayreville H        17-06.00   15-07.50    8   
      15-07.50  FOUL  15-04           
  3 #  133 Porta, Miranda        Sayreville H        14-08.50   15-01.50    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-01.50           
  4 #   98 Holtz, Lauren         Raritan HS          16-04.75   14-04.00    5   
      FOUL  14-04  13-09           
  5 #   28 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy         15-06.50   14-02.00    4   
      13-11  14-01.50  14-02           
  6 #  170 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS        13-01.50   14-00.00    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  14-00           
  7 #   62 McFarlane, Ciara      New Brunswic        14-01.50   13-09.00    2   
      13-09  12-03.25              
  8 #   90 Connors, Kaylee       Raritan HS          13-08.75   12-10.00    1   
      12-10  FOUL  12-08.50           
  9 #    2 Batista, Amalis       J F Kennedy         14-01.00   12-08.00  
      12-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  105 Manfredi, Amanda      Raritan HS          13-06.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  126 Itua, Ruth            Sayreville H        14-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  124 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H        15-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #   14 Johnson, Danyell      J F Kennedy         14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 60  Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  464 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H        20-07.00   19-11.00   10   
      19-11  15-02.25  19-10           
  2 #  430 Clark, Elijah         Sayreville H                  J19-11.00    8   
      16-06  19-11  19-08           
  3 #  347 Howe, Ethan           Neptune HS          19-02.25  J19-11.00    6   
      FOUL  FOUL  19-11           
  4 #  488 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS                   19-08.00    5   
      19-08  18-11.25  18-09           
  5 #  252 Montalement, Yvel     Elizabeth HS                   19-04.00    4   
      18-02  19-04  18-08           
  6 #  489 Nieskens, Abdulla     Spotswood HS        17-10.00   19-02.00    3   
      FOUL  19-02  18-08.25           
  7 #  285 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy         19-09.50   18-09.00    2   
      FOUL  18-09  18-01.50           
  8 #  484 Lumsden, Brian        Spotswood HS        16-02.00   18-07.25    1   
      17-10  18-07  18-07.25           
  9 #  359 Ross, David           Neptune HS          18-02.25   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  17-10  18-02           
 10 #  463 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H        18-05.00   18-03.00  
      17-11  18-03  17-11           
 11 #  352 Mabry, Kevin          Neptune HS          18-08.25   16-11.00  
      FOUL  16-08  16-11           
 12 #  298 Howard, Dennis        J F Kennedy         15-07.00   16-10.00  
      16-08  FOUL  16-10           
 13 #  499 Tyson, Solomon        Spotswood HS        16-10.25   15-08.50  
      FOUL  15-08.50  15-00           
 -- #  295 Garced, Maven         J F Kennedy         18-04.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 61  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   22 Manjara, Sadaf        J F Kennedy         33-00.00   31-00.00   10   
      31-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #   28 Pagan, Destiny        J F Kennedy         32-10.50   30-01.50    8   
      30-01.50  29-07  FOUL           
  3 #  170 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS        29-06.00   29-10.00    6   
      28-00.50  29-10  FOUL           
  4 #  105 Manfredi, Amanda      Raritan HS          30-05.50   29-01.00    5   
      27-10.50  26-07  29-01           
  5 #  143 Wehrle, Taylor        Sayreville H        28-08.00   28-08.50    4   
      27-04.50  28-08.50  FOUL           
  6 #   90 Connors, Kaylee       Raritan HS          28-03.50   26-00.00    3   
      FOUL  25-08  26-00           
 -- #  124 Fennell, Breshia      Sayreville H        29-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 62  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  430 Clark, Elijah         Sayreville H                   41-06.00   10   
      41-06  40-07  40-10          
  2 #  464 Wright, Zuriel        Sayreville H        40-08.00   40-04.50    8   
      36-01  40-04.50  39-02           
  3 #  285 Bhat, Adeesh          J F Kennedy         39-08.50   40-02.00    6   
      40-02  39-07.50  38-05.50           
  4 #  484 Lumsden, Brian        Spotswood HS        39-11.00   39-01.00    4.50
      38-07.50  39-01  38-06           
  4 #  244 Jamison, Kequan       Elizabeth HS                   39-01.00    4.50
      38-05.50  39-01  39-01           
  6 #  266 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS        38-03.50   38-11.00    3   
      35-10  38-08  38-11           
  7 #  237 Duncan, Isaiah        Elizabeth HS        36-05.50   38-09.00    2   
      38-09  38-02.50  37-07           
  8 #  352 Mabry, Kevin          Neptune HS          37-00.00   37-09.00    1   
      37-09  36-03  FOUL           
  9 #  295 Garced, Maven         J F Kennedy         32-05.00   37-08.00  
      37-08  36-10  36-10           
 10 #  348 Jenkins, Stephan      Neptune HS          37-09.00   36-10.50  
      35-05.50  36-02  36-10.50           
 11 #  499 Tyson, Solomon        Spotswood HS        38-02.50   36-05.50  
      35-05.50  36-05.50  35-10           
 12 #  298 Howard, Dennis        J F Kennedy         38-03.50   36-04.50  
      36-01  35-05.50  36-04.50           
 13 #  493 Platt, Connor         Spotswood HS        33-07.50   35-03.00  
      35-03  34-01  34-00           
 14 #  488 Moran, Christophe     Spotswood HS                   35-01.00  
      34-06  34-06  35-01           
 15 #  463 Wright, Zaire         Sayreville H        37-05.00   34-10.00  
      34-10  34-10  FOUL           
 16 #  315 Moore, Tyler          J F Kennedy         30-03.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  32-02  30-07.50           
 
Event 63  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H          110-03     101-03   10   
      FOUL  90-10  101-03           
  2 #  138 Simmon, Adijah        Sayreville H           95-00      93-00    8   
      78-02  FOUL  93-00         
  3 #   95 Ferrador, Alexand     Raritan HS             90-00      80-05    6   
      72-00  80-05  FOUL         
  4 #  101 Juntunen, Jenna       Raritan HS             74-04      79-02    5   
      76-08  72-05  79-02         
  5 #  114 Wojtowicz, Katrin     Raritan HS             71-05      66-10    4   
      66-10  64-05  65-04         
  6 #   85 Alberici, Renata      Raritan HS             69-05      66-01    3   
      66-01  65-03  62-06         
  7 #  119 Barbosa, Veronica     Sayreville H                      63-05    2   
      FOUL  63-05  60-04           
  8 #    7 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy            62-09      61-10    1   
      FOUL  49-05  61-10         
  9 #  185 Walsh, Giavanna       Spotswood HS           49-10      61-01  
      51-05  57-10  61-01         
 10 #  136 Salgado, Ana          Sayreville H           70-00      60-10  
      FOUL  48-08  60-10         
 11 #   76 Thompson, Ajanae      New Brunswic           51-00      54-08  
      54-08  49-03  FOUL         
 12 #    4 Chillious, Inayah     J F Kennedy            48-00      53-07  
      51-09  50-07  53-07         
 13 #   77 Thornka, Haja         New Brunswic           40-07      52-03  
      52-03  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 #  183 Smith, Evelyn         Spotswood HS                      49-04  
      41-02  48-08  49-04         
 15 #   54 Hyman, Jamilah        New Brunswic                      43-03  
      FOUL  37-05  43-03         
 16 #   31 Ransom, Drew          J F Kennedy            41-07      41-03  
      FOUL  37-09  41-03            
 17 #   16 Kapoor, Ruby          J F Kennedy            43-02      38-03  
      37-03  38-03  FOUL         
 18 #   68 Nicolas, Rosalba      New Brunswic                      37-02  
      37-02  FOUL  34-04         
 
Event 64  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  216 Ali, Mujeeb           Elizabeth HS          126-08     131-11   10   
      FOUL  131-11  115-07           
  2 #  345 Flood, Billy          Neptune HS            131-03     117-11    8   
      117-11  FOUL  15-06           
  3 #  270 Tate, Tajhir          Elizabeth HS           96-01     111-11    6   
      111-11  FOUL  101-03           
  4 #  281 Abreu, Bernardo       J F Kennedy           124-08  107-04.50    5   
      FOUL  107-04.50  104-09           
  5 #  227 Camacho, Phabyan      Elizabeth HS           91-09     106-10    4   
      93-06  FOUL  106-10           
  6 #  358 Ralph, Neville        Neptune HS            100-06     101-05    3   
      FOUL  101-05  FOUL           
  7 #  420 Taddeo, Anthony       Raritan HS            113-04     100-11    2   
      100-11  96-01  FOUL           
  8 #  462 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H           85-10     100-08    1   
      100-05  100-08  97-10           
  9 #  290 Dave, Abhishek        J F Kennedy            87-05      94-05  
      94-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  437 Esposito, Kyle        Sayreville H           80-03      93-04  
      93-04  93-04  83-09           
 11 #  301 Kachhia, Ronak        J F Kennedy            76-02      89-08  
      FOUL  79-10  89-08           
 12 #  445 Lupo, Damian          Sayreville H                      83-07  
      64-09  83-07  68-06           
 13 #  418 Kudrick, Josh         Raritan HS             80-00      83-00  
      72-10  FOUL  83-00           
 14 #  260 Price, Jordan         Elizabeth HS                      81-11  
      FOUL  81-11  77-11           
 15 #  376 Croix, Julion         New Brunswic                      81-06  
      71-02  73-03  81-06           
 16 #  206 Oyetibo, Damilare     Curtis              96-09.50      81-01  
      80-08  81-01  FOUL           
 17 #  378 Davila, Keshon        New Brunswic           91-06      80-10  
      76-04.50  70-01  80-10           
 18 #  417 Ince, Andrew          Raritan HS             85-04      78-11  
      69-09  78-11  72-06           
 19 #  423 Behr, Tristan         Sayreville H                      77-06  
      77-06  74-06  74-07           
 20 #  419 Springstead, Scot     Raritan HS             85-00      75-06  
      75-06  73-03  70-03           
 21 #  478 Dougert, Kyle         Spotswood HS                      74-08  
      61-05  71-02  74-08         
 22 #  401 Pacheco, Oscar        New Brunswic           63-01      72-00  
      65-00  67-06  72-00           
 23 #  319 Patel, Deep           J F Kennedy            76-04      71-04  
      71-04  71-04  FOUL           
 23 #  353 Medal, Fanor          Neptune HS             67-07      71-04  
      FOUL  47-05  71-04           
 25 #  494 Rivera, Matt          Spotswood HS           94-06   65-09.50  
      65-09.50  62-01  61-01           
 26 #  363 Swartz, Myles         Neptune HS             73-10      65-00  
      65-00  58-06  62-02           
 27 #  495 Santana, Evan         Spotswood HS                      53-05  
      53-05  52-07  FOUL           
 28 #  500 Villabla, Brandon     Spotswood HS           49-09      52-10  
      52-10  FOUL  49-08           
 -- #  208 Stapleton, Bryan      Curtis                135-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 65  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   99 Hutnik, Olivia        Raritan HS            111-00     107-07   10   
      83-08  94-10  107-07           
  2 #  138 Simmon, Adijah        Sayreville H          107-01      94-00    8   
      94-00  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #  119 Barbosa, Veronica     Sayreville H           88-09      92-00    6   
      90-05  86-10  92-00           
  4 #  142 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H          100-05      89-07    5   
      85-01  89-07  FOUL           
  5 #  110 Robinson, Micaela     Raritan HS             88-03      86-00    4   
      81-06  86-00  83-03           
  6 #  170 Hellerich, Madely     Spotswood HS                      80-01    3   
      80-01  78-03  78-11           
  7 #  136 Salgado, Ana          Sayreville H           75-00      78-02    2   
      65-09  78-02  68-00           
  8 #  112 Valdez, Alisa         Raritan HS             78-04      73-05    1   
      70-06  73-05  69-10           
  9 #    7 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy            71-08      70-09  
      70-04  70-09  60-05           
 10 #  183 Smith, Evelyn         Spotswood HS           70-07      66-00  
      59-04  66-00  64-03            
 11 #   56 Linares, Yaritza      New Brunswic                      64-09  
      62-05  62-09  64-09           
 12 #   97 Gonzalez, Alexand     Raritan HS             70-00      64-06  
      64-06  62-02  59-09           
 13 #  185 Walsh, Giavanna       Spotswood HS           63-03      49-11  
      47-08  47-07  49-11           
 14 #   31 Ransom, Drew          J F Kennedy                       47-07  
      47-02  47-07  36-10           
 15 #   75 Ramirez, Sadia        New Brunswic                      46-10  
      41-03  45-05  46-10           
 16 #   70 Nunez, Jamilet        New Brunswic           47-05      40-11  
      38-01  40-11  39-05           
 17 #   16 Kapoor, Ruby          J F Kennedy                       37-02  
      37-02  31-07  27-07           
 18 #    4 Chillious, Inayah     J F Kennedy                       34-05  
      32-00  34-05  30-02           
 
Event 66  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  215 Acosta, Dakota        Elizabeth HS          170-03     157-03   10   
      157-03  154-08  151-05         
  2 #  418 Kudrick, Josh         Raritan HS            138-00     152-07    8   
      FOUL  145-11  152-07         
  3 #  413 Aquilano, Anthony     Raritan HS            131-02     120-06    6   
      FOUL  112-06  120-06         
  4 #  478 Dougert, Kyle         Spotswood HS                     116-00    5   
      116-00  112-00  77-05         
  5 #  415 Callahan, Joe         Raritan HS            125-05     115-07    4   
      115-07  109-09  111-00         
  6 #  388 Hutchinson, Damar     New Brunswic          119-09     110-09    3   
      103-05  106-05  110-09         
  7 #  290 Dave, Abhishek        J F Kennedy           109-08     110-08    2   
      94-01  110-08  FOUL         
  8 #  390 Iovine, Damion        New Brunswic          104-07     110-01    1   
      105-01  110-01  107-01         
  9 #  414 Aquilano, Nick        Raritan HS            110-00     107-00  
      107-00  83-01  100-00         
 10 #  462 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H          111-07     106-07  
      106-07  101-08  97-03         
 11 #  281 Abreu, Bernardo       J F Kennedy            87-09      95-08  
      95-08  86-07  83-02         
 12 #  445 Lupo, Damian          Sayreville H                      93-08  
      87-09  77-10  93-08         
 13 #  451 Ohiokhai-Benson,      Sayreville H                      92-10  
      FOUL  92-10  FOUL         
 14 #  363 Swartz, Myles         Neptune HS                        92-07  
      70-11  92-07  87-03           
 15 #  495 Santana, Evan         Spotswood HS           73-06      89-08  
      77-06  77-03  89-08         
 16 #  353 Medal, Fanor          Neptune HS                        89-07  
      75-03  89-07  89-05         
 17 #  367 VanMeter, Jeremy      Neptune HS                        88-09  
      88-09  87-06  88-08         
 18 #  301 Kachhia, Ronak        J F Kennedy            98-03      86-05  
      86-05  84-09  FOUL         
 19 #  255 Olowoopejo, Moses     Elizabeth HS                      85-11  
      81-10  85-03  85-11         
 20 #  376 Croix, Julion         New Brunswic                      79-09  
      76-10  79-09  FOUL         
 21 #  358 Ralph, Neville        Neptune HS                        77-09  
      72-08  77-09  73-08         
 22 #  494 Rivera, Matt          Spotswood HS                      73-00  
      71-04  73-00  71-02         
 23 #  245 Jennings, Jared       Elizabeth HS                      66-03  
      66-03  63-10  57-06         
 24 #  296 Heaney, Connor        J F Kennedy         62-05.50      58-08  
      47-05  FOUL  58-08           
 25 #  500 Villabla, Brandon     Spotswood HS                      38-06  
      FOUL  31-11  38-06         
 
Event 67  Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Vannote, Jasmine      Sayreville H        42-00.00   37-07.00   10   
      37-07  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  138 Simmon, Adijah        Sayreville H        34-02.00   31-05.00    8   
      31-05  FOUL  FOUL           
  3 #   95 Ferrador, Alexand     Raritan HS          31-04.00   29-05.00    6   
      25-09  28-01  29-05           
  4 #  101 Juntunen, Jenna       Raritan HS          32-04.00   28-02.00    5   
      28-02  27-06  27-05           
  5 #    7 Del Popolo, Rosa      J F Kennedy         25-09.50   27-08.50    4   
      26-10  27-08.50  27-03           
  6 #  185 Walsh, Giavanna       Spotswood HS        23-00.50   27-01.50    3   
      26-01  24-07.50  27-01.50           
  7 #   81 Williams, Aiyanna     New Brunswic                   26-09.00    2   
      26-04  23-06.50  26-09           
  8 #  183 Smith, Evelyn         Spotswood HS        22-07.00   24-07.00    1   
      24-07  23-09.50  23-01.50           
  9 #  113 Walkowiak, Dezra      Raritan HS          27-11.50   24-06.50  
      23-05.50  24-06.50  23-07.50           
 10 #   45 Campbell, Aishah      New Brunswic        22-10.50   24-03.00  
      24-01  24-03  23-00           
 11 #   31 Ransom, Drew          J F Kennedy         24-04.00   24-02.00  
      24-02  23-05  23-01           
 12 #  106 Mills, Grace          Raritan HS          26-00.00   23-02.00  
      23-02  21-05  21-02           
 13 #    4 Chillious, Inayah     J F Kennedy         18-09.00   21-11.00  
      20-03  21-01.50  21-11           
 14 #   44 Brazziel, Ny'Dera     New Brunswic        17-00.00   19-08.00  
      19-06  19-08  19-04           
 15 #   16 Kapoor, Ruby          J F Kennedy         16-07.50   18-08.00  
      18-08  18-08  15-00           
 16 #   37 Alonso, Kareli        New Brunswic                   16-07.00  
      12-07  16-06.50  16-07           
 
Event 68  Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  270 Tate, Tajhir          Elizabeth HS        46-05.75   44-10.50   10   
      44-10.50  0.25  42-11           
  2 #  216 Ali, Mujeeb           Elizabeth HS        33-06.00   44-00.00    8   
      37-11  44-00  42-08           
  3 #  208 Stapleton, Bryan      Curtis              39-04.00   41-04.50  
      35-09  36-06  41-04.50           
  3 #  358 Ralph, Neville        Neptune HS          39-00.00   41-04.50    6   
      40-04.50  37-09  41-04.50           
  5 #  420 Taddeo, Anthony       Raritan HS          44-02.50   41-04.00    5   
      41-00  40-01  41-04           
  6 #  206 Oyetibo, Damilare     Curtis              35-06.75   41-00.00    4   
      41-00  FOUL  38-05           
  7 #  215 Acosta, Dakota        Elizabeth HS        44-00.50   40-07.00    3   
      FOUL  40-07  38-11           
  8 #  462 Voto, Robert          Sayreville H        35-00.25   38-03.50    2   
      37-05  38-03.50  38-01           
  9 #  421 Wolf, Ethan           Raritan HS          40-05.25   37-09.00    1   
      FOUL  37-09  FOUL           
 10 #  336 Bradforth, Braede     Neptune HS          45-00.00   36-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-10           
 11 #  416 Cooney, Patrick       Raritan HS          40-01.00   36-07.00  
      36-07  36-07  31-05           
 12 #  328 Smith, Jeff           J F Kennedy         35-10.50   36-05.00  
      36-02  36-04  36-05           
 13 #  451 Ohiokhai-Benson,      Sayreville H                   35-10.00  
      FOUL  35-10  33-09           
 14 #  388 Hutchinson, Damar     New Brunswic        36-05.00   35-03.50  
      34-07  33-04  35-03.50          
 15 #  378 Davila, Keshon        New Brunswic        36-10.00   34-09.00  
      34-09  34-02  FOUL           
 15 #  423 Behr, Tristan         Sayreville H                   34-09.00  
      33-05  34-09  33-07           
 17 #  345 Flood, Billy          Neptune HS          40-06.50   34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 17 #  281 Abreu, Bernardo       J F Kennedy         41-06.25   34-06.00  
      34-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 19 #  363 Swartz, Myles         Neptune HS                     33-07.00  
      31-06  32-10.50  33-07           
 19 #  455 Reveron, Johnatha     Sayreville H                   33-07.00  
      31-10  33-01  33-07           
 21 #  260 Price, Jordan         Elizabeth HS                   32-09.50  
      29-03  30-09.50  32-09.50           
 22 #  309 Maynard, Jason        J F Kennedy                    32-08.00  
      32-08  27-10  32-04           
 23 #  478 Dougert, Kyle         Spotswood HS                   31-04.00  
      31-03.50  FOUL  31-04           
 24 #  495 Santana, Evan         Spotswood HS                   30-09.00  
      30-09  29-01  FOUL           
 25 #  297 Hindy, Frank          J F Kennedy         32-00.00   29-06.50  
      29-06.50  27-08.50  27-08           
 26 #  372 Blount, Mekhi         New Brunswic                   29-06.00  
      28-10.50  28-08.50  29-06           
 27 #  494 Rivera, Matt          Spotswood HS        28-03.75   24-08.00  
      23-01.50  24-04  24-08           
 28 #  391 Jimenez, Brandon      New Brunswic                   23-09.00  
      23-09  FOUL  19-08           
 29 #  500 Villabla, Brandon     Spotswood HS        21-08.00   21-11.00  
      21-05.50  21-11  19-01           
 30 #  407 Velazquez, Edgar      New Brunswic                   20-10.50  
      20-09.50  20-10.50  20-03           
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  139 Syed, Iman            Sayreville H                         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  140 Valeus, Vanuisha      Sayreville H                         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  118 Alishah, Ummekuls     Sayreville H                         NH  
     3-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 70  Boys High Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  504 Yarnall, Tim          Spotswood HS                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  370 Ahmed, Elshiekh       New Brunswic                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 72  Boys Pole Vault Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  265 Rivera, Manuel        Elizabeth HS                    7-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 73  Girls Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  162 Brumond, Hannah       Spotswood HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 74  Boys Long Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  276 Vilbrun, Lorvensk     Elizabeth HS                   19-04.00   10   
      19-04  FOUL  19-03           
  2 #  265 Rivera, Manuel        Elizabeth HS                   17-03.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  17-03           
  3 #  504 Yarnall, Tim          Spotswood HS                   15-04.00    6   
      15-00  FOUL  15-04           
  4 #  435 Ennett, Jaiden        Sayreville H                   15-01.00    5   
      15-01  14-06  14-07.25           
  5 #  440 Johnson, James        Sayreville H                   13-05.75    4   
      13-05.75  13-02.50  FOUL           
  6 #  399 Marshall, Desmir      New Brunswic                   12-07.00    3   
      FOUL  12-07               
 -- #  350 Leeks, Isaiah         Neptune HS          17-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 76  Boys Triple Jump Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  504 Yarnall, Tim          Spotswood HS                   31-01.00   10   
      FOUL  30-06.50  31-01           
 
Event 77  Girls Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Van Note, Stephan     Sayreville H           70-00      85-11   10   
      78-08  75-08  85-11           
 
Event 78  Boys Discus Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  438 Flores-Amado, Mic     Sayreville H                   75-09.50   10   
      64-11.50  FOUL  75-09.50           
  2 #  342 Cucci, Jonathan       Neptune HS                        71-02    8   
      64-06  63-00  71-02           
  3 #  389 Iovine, Benny         New Brunswic                      69-00    6   
      65-08  60-02  69-00           
  4 #  502 Wehrle, Robert        Spotswood HS                      65-02    5   
      55-04  65-02  FOUL           
  5 #  460 Thomas, Jaden         Sayreville H                      53-08    4   
      FOUL  FOUL  53-08           
  6 #  205 Omoro, Bamidele       Curtis                            51-11    3   
      50-03  FOUL  51-11           
 
Event 79  Girls Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Van Note, Stephan     Sayreville H           65-00      38-01   10   
      38-01  37-03  37-03           
 
Event 80  Boys Javelin Throw Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  389 Iovine, Benny         New Brunswic                      94-09   10   
      94-09  88-09  76-00           
  2 #  502 Wehrle, Robert        Spotswood HS                      93-08    8   
      93-08  84-04  65-11         
  3 #  425 Bouchard, Cody        Sayreville H                      85-05    6   
      85-05  78-09  FOUL           
  4 #  522 Tucci, Jordan         Neptune HS                        77-02    5   
      53-00  77-02  75-10           
 
Event 81  Girls Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  141 Van Note, Stephan     Sayreville H        25-00.00   24-02.50   10   
      23-01.50  FOUL  24-02.50           
  2 #  174 Johnson, Abbey        Spotswood HS                   17-08.50    8   
      17-08.50  16-08.50  16-07           
  3 #  181 Saracino, Valenti     Spotswood HS                   17-01.00    6   
      14-00  16-04  17-01           
  4 #  521 Lucas, Anna           New Brunswic                   13-10.00    5   
      13-10  12-11  12-06           
 
Event 82  Boys Shot Put Frosh
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  353 Medal, Fanor          Neptune HS                     35-08.50   10   
      35-08.50  34-08  35-05.50           
  2 #  389 Iovine, Benny         New Brunswic                   32-08.50    8   
      31-11.50  31-08.50  32-08.50           
  3 #  460 Thomas, Jaden         Sayreville H                   30-05.00    6   
      30-05  24-02.50  26-05           
  4 #  367 VanMeter, Jeremy      Neptune HS                     29-07.50    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  29-07.50           
  5 #  343 Cucci, Jordan         Neptune HS          34-00.00   27-05.00    4   
      27-05  24-09  27-04           
  6 #  502 Wehrle, Robert        Spotswood HS                   26-11.00    3   
      26-11  23-00  FOUL           
  7 #  425 Bouchard, Cody        Sayreville H                   26-10.00    2   
      25-10.50  25-05  26-10           
  8 #  205 Omoro, Bamidele       Curtis              32-01.00   26-00.00    1   
      26-00  FOUL  24-01           
  9 #  511 Zecca, David          Trinity Chri                   24-09.00  
      24-09  24-02  24-08           
 10 #  523 Hernandez, Alexan     Neptune HS                     12-07.50  
      10-09  12-07.50  10-09           
 
Event 84  Boys Triple Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  219 Barthelus, Donsly     Elizabeth HS                   39-02.50   10   
      39-00.50  39-02.50  36-06.50           
  2 #  257 Peralta, Josmar       Elizabeth HS        32-02.50   38-04.00    8   
      38-04  FOUL  27-10           
  3 #  397 mahon, jaydin         New Brunswic        32-02.00   33-02.00    6   
      FOUL  33-02  33-00           
  4 #  411 Williams, Robert      New Brunswic                   32-00.00    5   
      32-00  30-06  30-10           
 
Event 85  Girls Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  145 Wilson, Jordan        Sayreville H                   14-08.25   10   
      14-08.25  14-04  14-03           
  2 #  143 Wehrle, Taylor        Sayreville H        14-05.00   13-09.75    8   
      13-03.50  13-07.25  13-09.75           
  3 #   55 Jimenz, Roserny       New Brunswic        14-01.00   13-03.25    6   
      FOUL  13-03.25  13-01           
 -- #  172 Hologounis, Alexa     Spotswood HS                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 86  Boys Long Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  219 Barthelus, Donsly     Elizabeth HS                   18-11.25   10   
      18-11.25  16-08.25               
  2 #  230 Clacken, Joseph       Elizabeth HS                   15-06.00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06           
 -- #  380 Derby, Shane          New Brunswic                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  379 Deloatch, Nhakir      New Brunswic                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 87  Girls Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- #  173 Hussain, Asfia        Spotswood HS                         NH  
 -- #   79 Vasquez, Shellsea     New Brunswic                         NH  
 -- #   46 Castro, Hitsela       New Brunswic                         NH  
 
Event 88  Boys Pole Vault Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  266 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS         7-06.00   10-00.00   10   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  256 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS         9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
       XO    O  XXO   XXX 
  3 #  263 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS                    9-00.00    5.50
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XX 
  3 #  229 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS                    9-00.00    5.50
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  496 Sayah, Rawad          Spotswood HS                         NH  
     8-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 89  Boys High Jump Novice
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  344 Durogene, Marvin      Neptune HS           5-02.00    5-04.00   10   
     5-00 5-04 
      XXO  XXO 
 -- #  392 Joseph, Dion          New Brunswic                         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
                Women - Frosh - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin    103        2) Sayreville HS              40   
    3) Raritan HS                  34        4) New Brunswick HS           30   
    5) Spotswood HS                25        6) Trinity Christian School   18   
    7) South Amboy HS              14                                           
 
               Women - Novice - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Brunswick HS            77        2) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin    71   
    3) Sayreville HS               64        4) Spotswood HS               26   
    5) Trinity Christian School    20        6) South Amboy HS             17   
    7) Raritan HS                  15                                           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sayreville HS              188.50     2) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin   136.50
    3) Raritan HS                 125        4) Spotswood HS               88   
    5) New Brunswick HS            39        6) Queens HS of Teaching      20   
    7) South Amboy HS               8                                           
 
                Men - Frosh - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sayreville HS               93        2) Elizabeth HS               80   
    3) Spotswood HS                63        4) Neptune HS                 56   
    5) New Brunswick HS            43        6) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin    37   
    7) Curtis                      18        8) Trinity Christian School    1   
 
                Men - Novice - Team Rankings - 11 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabeth HS               205.50     2) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin    46   
    3) Sayreville HS               26.50     4) New Brunswick HS           21   
    5) Spotswood HS                18        6) Trinity Christian School   13   
    7) Curtis                      10        7) Neptune HS                 10   
    9) South Amboy HS               6                                           
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabeth HS               151.50     2) Sayreville HS             133.50
    3) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin     95        4) Spotswood HS               79   
    4) Neptune HS                  79        6) New Brunswick HS           36   
    7) Curtis                      33        8) Raritan HS                 26   
    9) South Amboy HS               8