5/12– Camden County Championships

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018
                    Camden County Championships - 5/12/2018                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 46                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Collingswood HS                    H               107  
                2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                N               106  
                3 Audubon HS                         A                66  
                4 Camden Catholic HS                 C                63  
                5 Haddon Heights HS                  L                58  
                6 Camden HS                          E                28  
                7 Bishop Eustace Prep                B                26  
                8 G Catholic                         J                10  
                8 Haddon Twp HS                      M                10  
               10 Gloucester City HS                 K                 8  
               11 Lindenwold HS                      P                 7  
               12 Overbrook HS                       Q                 6  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Camden HS                          E                85  
                2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                N                78  
                3 Bishop Eustace Prep                B                63  
                4 Camden Catholic HS                 C                53  
                5 Haddon Twp HS                      M                52  
                6 Haddon Heights HS                  L                50.5
                7 Collingswood HS                    H                36  
                8 Overbrook HS                       Q                26.5
                9 Audubon HS                         A                20  
               10 Gloucester City HS                 K                19  
               11 Lindenwold HS                      P                11  
               12 G Catholic                         J                 2  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Paul VI HS                         R               103  
                2 Winslow Twp HS                     V                98  
                3 Eastern Reg. HS                    I                87  
                4 Sterling HS                        S                80  
                5 Timber Creek Reg. HS               T                60  
                6 ch east                            F                41  
                7 Highland Reg HS                    O                21  
                8 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      D                 5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Highland Reg HS                    O                94  
                2 Timber Creek Reg. HS               T                92.5
                3 Sterling HS                        S                88.5
                4 Paul VI HS                         R                82  
                5 Winslow Twp HS                     V                61  
                6 ch east                            F                24  
                7 Triton Reg. HS                     U                18  
                8 Eastern Reg. HS                    I                15  
                9 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)      D                10  
               10 ch west                            G                 8  
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 02:15 PM
                    Camden County Championships - 5/12/2018                    
                                 Haddon Twp HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  436 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           56.50      55.94   5  10   
  2 #  442 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           57.50      56.82   4   8   
  3 #  480 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp H           57.89      56.91   4   6   
  4 #  179 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              56.46      58.86   5   4   
  5 #  314 Wolfe, Josh           Collingswood         1:00.90    1:00.29   3   2   
  6 #   48 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon HS             59.90    1:01.21   4   1   
  7 #  548 Meucci, Diego         Haddonfield          1:00.00    1:02.10   4 
  8 #  174 Nock, Ra'Mer          Camden HS            1:00.87    1:03.47   3 
  9 #  493 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp H           59.77    1:03.87   4 
 10 #  547 Meucci, Alessandr     Haddonfield          1:02.00    1:04.15   3 
 11 #   39 Karolinski, Tyler     Audubon HS           1:05.80    1:05.72   2 
 12 #  649 Burrell, Tayshawn     Overbrook HS         1:09.82    1:06.39   2 
 13 #  619 Council, Malcom       Lindenwold H         1:12.00    1:10.71   1 
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 55.41  2011        I. Ragsdale, Lindenwold                     
Div 2 Record: $ 52.70  2001        D. Ruff, Camden                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  778 Still, Tarheeb        Timber Creek           56.80      55.92   5  10   
  2 #  738 Young, Marquise       Sterling HS            57.36      57.38   5   8   
  3 #  760 Carroway, Darius      Timber Creek           56.90      57.56   5   6   
  4 #  270 Gary, Kasaan          ch west                56.65      58.03   5   4   
  5 #  845 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp            58.97      59.69   4   2   
  6 #  684 Cavalieri, Chris      Paul VI HS           1:07.15    1:01.77   2   1   
  7 #  591 Figueroa, Nathani     Highland Reg         1:00.85    1:03.26   3 
  8 #  698 Unuigbe, Osamai       Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:05.63   1 
  9 #  354 Howton, Isaiah        Eastern Reg.         1:03.00    1:06.28   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  514 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Haddonfield          1:05.47    1:05.32   6  10   
  2 #   23 Stocklin, Alivia      Audubon HS           1:09.45    1:08.29   4   8   
  3 #  105 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catho         1:07.86    1:08.65   5   6   
  4 #  284 Hamrick, Samantha     Collingswood         1:08.00    1:08.78   5   4   
  5 #  155 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden HS            1:15.39    1:09.59   3   2   
  6 #   24 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon HS           1:13.00    1:11.13   3   1   
  7 #  281 Evans, Jaaliyah       Collingswood         1:08.50    1:11.40   5 
  8 #   58 Figueroa, Veronic     Bishop Eusta         1:09.90    1:12.52   4 
  9 #  416 Mora-Coffey, Juli     Haddon Heigh         1:08.20    1:12.78   5 
 10 #  159 Matthews, Mya J       Camden HS                       1:14.94   1 
 11 #  466 Metz, Sydney          Haddon Twp H         1:13.50    1:15.49   3 
 12 #  372 McGonigle, Meghan     G Catholic           1:11.78    1:16.98   4 
 13 #  636 Baran, Emily          Overbrook HS                    1:17.55   1 
 14 #  394 Rivera, Kiara         Gloucester C                    1:20.66   2 
 15 #  473 Trefz, Sarah          Haddon Twp H         1:21.17    1:21.74   2 
 16 #  102 Johnson, Kayla        Camden Catho         1:22.08    1:24.26   2 
 17 #  373 Pantano, Alli         G Catholic           1:40.46    1:42.07   2 
 -- #  504 Colflesh, Lindsay     Haddonfield          1:06.20         DQ   6 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:02.93  2016        S. Coppolino, Sterling                    
Div 2 Record: $ 1:00.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  669 Garozzo, Aliya Ra     Paul VI HS           1:05.74    1:03.36   6  10   
  2 #  317 Ash, Jewel            Eastern Reg.         1:02.11    1:03.55   6   8   
  3 #  674 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI HS           1:03.62    1:04.42   6   6   
  4 #  810 Hammond, Janeya       Winslow Twp          1:03.41    1:05.70   6   4   
  5 #  322 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Reg.         1:07.60    1:07.69   5   2   
  6 #  748 Manley, Colleen       Timber Creek         1:10.90    1:10.47   4   1   
  7 #  714 Stratton, Lori        Sterling HS          1:07.28    1:12.45   5 
  8 #  705 Dizzley, Jayda        Sterling HS          1:12.00    1:13.17   3 
  9 #  243 Harrison, Madelin     ch west              1:14.00    1:15.19   3 
 10 #  246 Huff, Trinity         ch west              1:11.97    1:15.41   4 
 11 #  189 Kelly, Caroline       ch east                         1:15.51   1 
 12 #  569 Morgan, Lauren        Highland Reg         1:17.45    1:20.63   3 
 13 #  786 Kotarski, Emily       Triton Reg.          1:20.00    1:25.37   2 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  111 Austin-Cave, Tire     Camden Catho           11.14      11.38   6  10   
  2 #  119 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catho           11.35      11.57   5   8   
  3 #  654 Matthews, Damon       Overbrook HS           11.30      11.62   6   6   
  4 #  176 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              10.70      11.63   7   4   
  5 #  656 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook HS           11.14      11.65   6   2   
  6 #  305 Howard, Freeman       Collingswood           10.80      11.70   7   1   
  7 #  434 Higgs, Jabari         Haddon Heigh           11.70      11.82   3 
  8 #  541 Keegan, Arthur        Haddonfield            11.50      11.94   5 
  9 #  539 Kamp, Aidan           Haddonfield            11.30      11.95   6 
 10 #   54 Young, Lamont         Audubon HS             11.90      12.02   2 
 11 #  633 Toomer, Calvin        Lindenwold H           11.20      12.17   6 
 12 #   35 Ghee, Sharif          Audubon HS             11.86      12.24   3 
 13 #  447 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Heigh           11.70      12.32   3 
 14 #  169 Evans, Hakeem         Camden HS              11.00      12.41   7 
 15 #  613 Anderson, Iyadd       Lindenwold H           11.50      12.53   5 
 16 #  401 Kiefrieder, Charl     Gloucester C           11.60      12.73   4 
 17 #  402 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C           11.90      12.90   3 
 18 #   90 Menoken-El, Nasir     Bishop Eusta           11.89      12.92   3 
 19 #   78 Doctorovitz, Mike     Bishop Eusta           12.70      12.93   2 
 20 #  385 Renaud, Ian           G Catholic             14.22      13.59   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10.60              K. White (Heights 1992), N. Pitterson (Over 
Div 2 Record: $ 10.40              J. Ervin (Camden 2002), A. Miles (Winslow 20
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  694 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS             10.68      11.14   7  10   
  2 #  718 Beasely, Jahmir       Sterling HS            10.95      11.32   7   8   
  3 #  683 Bush, Robert          Paul VI HS             11.52      11.63   4   6   
  4 #  843 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp            11.52      11.67   4   4   
  5 #  366 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Reg.           11.40      11.88   5   2   
  6 #  772 Little, Jayvin        Timber Creek           11.40      11.92   5   1   
  7 #  586 Arlequin, Christi     Highland Reg           11.57      11.98   4 
  8 #  832 Goodwater-Worthin     Winslow Twp                       11.99   1 
  9 #  802 Massey, Devin         Triton Reg.            11.20      12.07   6 
 10 #  777 Snead, Tariq          Timber Creek           11.10      12.13   7 
 11 #  148 Kinslow, Zayre        Camden Co. V           11.80      12.16   3 
 12 #  272 Hughes, Esa           ch west                11.50      12.23   5 
 12 #  224 Mathis, Anthony       ch east                11.94      12.23   2 
 14 #  217 Faria, Josh           ch east                11.92      12.30   2 
 15 #  273 Hughes, Khalil        ch west                11.90      12.41   2 
 16 #  595 McKinney, Robert      Highland Reg           11.70      12.49   4 
 17 #  804 Overton, Jayce        Triton Reg.            11.60      12.85   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  297 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood           12.52      12.94   5  10   
  2 #   98 DiCupe', Sierra       Camden Catho           13.22      13.36   4   8   
  3 #  497 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield            12.80      13.39   5   6   
  4 #  611 Toomer, Corina        Lindenwold H           13.60      13.41   3   4   
  5 #  275 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood           13.00      13.48   4   2   
  6 #   29 Young, Lamya          Audubon HS             12.90      13.62   5   1   
  7 #  640 English, Kaila        Overbrook HS           12.98      13.77   4 
  8 #  409 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Heigh           12.77      13.80   5 
  9 #  641 Hall, Destiny         Overbrook HS                      13.83   1 
 10 #   73 Steeves, Caroline     Bishop Eusta           13.53      13.94   3 
 11 #  515 Parker, Julia         Haddonfield            13.73      13.97   3 
 12 #  154 English, Pauline      Camden HS                         14.09   1 
 13 #  156 Hopkins, Simone       Camden HS                         14.18   1 
 14 #    7 Ewing, Kacy           Audubon HS             13.80      14.28   3 
 15 #  472 Swan, Anastasia       Haddon Twp H           14.60      14.33   2 
 16 #  425 Williams, Jolaye      Haddon Heigh           13.41      14.43   4 
 17 #   67 Ramey, Racquel        Bishop Eusta           14.49      14.44   2 
 18 #  453 Booth, Calleigh       Haddon Twp H                      14.98   1 
 19 #  371 Elliott, Brianna      G Catholic             15.39      15.52   2 
 20 #  368 Aragon, Dorca         G Catholic             17.82      17.50   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 11.90  2009        H. Adams, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 11.70              E. Gardner (Eastern 07), A. Johnson(Camden 0
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  707 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling HS            11.91      12.36   6  10   
  2 #  809 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp            11.71      12.41   6   8   
  3 #  678 Vandergrift, Aali     Paul VI HS             12.65      12.65   5   5   
  3 #  316 Ash, Jailya           Eastern Reg.           11.80      12.65   6   5   
  5 #  806 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp            12.29      12.84   6   2   
  6 #  680 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI HS             12.45      12.94   6   1   
  7 #  743 Harris-Gaskins, J     Timber Creek           13.10      13.15   4 
  8 #  182 Allen, Danielle       ch east                12.50      13.57   6 
  9 #  741 Carr, Tatina          Timber Creek           13.68      13.67   3 
 10 #  323 Covington, Olivia     Eastern Reg.           12.80      13.72   5 
 11 #  571 Nwoga, Catherine      Highland Reg           14.12      13.74   2 
 12 #  125 Boyce, Danaijah       Camden Co. V           13.70      14.36   3 
 13 #  128 Delapena, Juliann     Camden Co. V           13.90      14.70   2 
 -- #  708 Holloway, Nia         Sterling HS            13.10         FS   4 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   88 Melko, Connor         Bishop Eusta         4:17.99    4:23.05   3  10   
  2 #  113 Castaneda, Richar     Camden Catho         4:27.20    4:24.59   3   8   
  3 #  552 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          4:24.00    4:25.03   3   6   
  4 #   86 Massaro, Andrew       Bishop Eusta         4:26.70    4:27.04   3   4   
  5 #  533 Gess, Derek           Haddonfield          4:19.00    4:27.28   3   2   
  6 #  443 Sankey, Kevin         Haddon Heigh         4:28.00    4:43.29   3   1   
  7 #  307 Liu, Chang            Collingswood         4:50.00    4:45.23   2 
  8 #  477 Aylmer, Jake          Haddon Twp H         4:48.00    4:46.69   2 
  9 #  615 Avery, Corey          Lindenwold H         5:00.00    4:54.94   2 
 10 #   43 McLaughlin, Peter     Audubon HS           5:01.00    4:57.70   2 
 11 #   53 Williams, Zachary     Audubon HS           4:50.10    4:58.89   2 
 12 #  431 Duffy, Colin          Haddon Heigh         4:40.00    5:00.32   3 
 13 #  398 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C         5:14.48    5:08.04   1 
 14 #  481 Dinnerman, Noah       Haddon Twp H         5:05.00    5:08.30   2 
 15 #  405 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C         4:54.73    5:11.64   2 
 16 #  653 Hines, Vincent        Overbrook HS         5:32.45    5:13.14   1 
 17 #  304 Forrest, Josh         Collingswood         5:15.00    5:13.28   1 
 18 #  630 Roebuck, Isaac        Lindenwold H         5:26.49    5:20.08   1 
 19 #  387 Stetser, Adam         G Catholic           5:18.56    5:34.77   1 
 20 #  389 Walton, Mike          G Catholic           6:00.00    6:02.90   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:11.78  2016        L. Patela, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 4:16.20  2016        A. Groff, Cherry Hill East                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  605 Woodward, Ben         Highland Reg         4:28.05    4:23.56   3  10   
  2 #  592 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland Reg         4:25.49    4:24.31   3   8   
  3 #  723 Gupta, Manas          Sterling HS          4:36.24    4:26.00   3   6   
  4 #  691 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI HS           4:38.50    4:26.69   3   4   
  5 #  769 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek         4:40.40    4:30.99   3   2   
  6 #  207 Adler, Oliver         ch east              4:47.32    4:39.67   2   1   
  7 #  238 Whitney, Justin       ch east              4:37.00    4:40.09   3 
  8 #  795 Cziryak, Noah         Triton Reg.          4:46.59    4:40.78   2 
  9 #  693 Slattery, Matthew     Paul VI HS           4:47.00    4:41.96   2 
 10 #  828 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp          5:03.84    4:45.00   2 
 11 #  759 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek         4:42.60    4:45.27   3 
 12 #  722 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling HS                     4:49.54   1 
 13 #  353 Harley, Jacob         Eastern Reg.         4:49.37    4:56.44   2 
 14 #  367 Young, Robert         Eastern Reg.         4:50.18    5:02.42   2 
 15 #  139 Cason, Joshua         Camden Co. V         5:23.00    5:11.13   1 
 16 #  140 Castellanos, Luis     Camden Co. V         5:16.65    5:16.72   1 
 17 #  840 Ramirez, Bryan        Winslow Twp                     5:20.32   1 
 18 #  794 Commander, Jake       Triton Reg.          5:40.32    5:22.41   1 
 19 #  268 DiVito, Andrew        ch west              5:20.32    5:31.24   1 
 20 #  266 Cornaglia, Austin     ch west              5:54.00    5:34.06   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   74 Storti, Katy          Bishop Eusta         5:11.75    5:13.95   2  10   
  2 #  418 Parkinson, Katy       Haddon Heigh         5:23.86    5:26.40   2   8   
  3 #   64 Morelli, Clare        Bishop Eusta         5:26.72    5:28.06   2   6   
  4 #  475 Williamson, Darby     Haddon Twp H         5:31.90    5:32.25   2   4   
  5 #  522 Weiner, Payton        Haddonfield          5:20.00    5:33.44   2   2   
  6 #  294 Steidle, Sophie       Collingswood         5:40.50    5:35.00   2   1   
  7 #  465 McGovern, Keagan      Haddon Twp H         5:45.40    5:36.77   1 
  8 #  502 Clarke, Casey         Haddonfield          5:27.98    5:40.19   2 
  9 #  100 Gardner, Taylor       Camden Catho         5:52.57    5:42.38   1 
 10 #  104 Miles, Annie          Camden Catho         5:56.13    5:48.13   1 
 11 #  423 Slater, Kirstin       Haddon Heigh         6:05.69    5:51.95   1 
 12 #  393 Johnson, Crystal      Gloucester C                    6:09.27   1 
 13 #   26 Valeriano, Lillie     Audubon HS           6:17.00    6:11.55   1 
 14 #  291 Rodgers, Delaney      Collingswood         6:07.88    6:12.19   1 
 15 #  607 Cerrate, Rachel       Lindenwold H         6:20.29    6:18.28   1 
 16 #  392 Elder, Jessica        Gloucester C                    6:29.84   1 
 17 #  644 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook HS         6:17.37    6:41.89   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:59.36  2014        B. Gess, Haddonfield                      
Div 2 Record: $ 4:59.80  2007        T. Cattuna, Cherry Hill East              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  704 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling HS          4:58.86    5:09.46   2  10   
  2 #  575 Priest, Kalin         Highland Reg         5:15.00    5:21.41   2   8   
  3 #  193 Pierce, Sarah         ch east              5:25.79    5:22.20   2   6   
  4 #  676 Sparks, Katie         Paul VI HS           5:33.40    5:27.41   2   4   
  5 #  335 Tighe, Samantha       Eastern Reg.         5:32.50    5:29.67   2   2   
  6 #  675 Smith, Amelia         Paul VI HS           5:38.82    5:30.90   2   1   
  7 #  319 Bromley, Morgan       Eastern Reg.         5:41.80    5:38.18   2 
  8 #  206 Zebrowski, Isabel     ch east              5:35.92    5:43.04   2 
  9 #  711 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling HS          5:48.00    5:44.58   1 
 10 #  560 Bisicchia, Bianca     Highland Reg         5:35.31    5:45.37   2 
 11 #  260 Wright, Cameron       ch west              5:59.00    5:47.33   1 
 12 #  816 Morton, Grace         Winslow Twp          5:57.26    5:51.90   1 
 13 #  256 Santana, Emily        ch west              5:58.60    5:56.27   1 
 14 #  781 Baldini, Autumn       Triton Reg.          5:44.75    5:59.61   1 
 15 #  821 Toliver, Lauren       Winslow Twp          6:23.34    6:11.74   1 
 16 #  133 Smallets, Abigail     Camden Co. V         6:45.00    6:29.87   1 
 17 #  755 Williams, Erin        Timber Creek         6:45.00    6:35.75   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  176 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              49.51      49.90   6  10   
  2 #  171 Guest, Dontae         Camden HS              50.72      51.02   6   8   
  3 #  436 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           51.00      51.49   5   6   
  4 #  549 Mollis, Thomas        Haddonfield            52.10      51.87   5   4   
  5 #   49 Romano, Tyler         Audubon HS             51.95      51.92   5   2   
  6 #  622 Moore, Dion           Lindenwold H           52.83      51.99   4   1   
  7 #   51 Scott, John           Audubon HS             52.00      52.76   5 
  8 #  117 Dunn, Lucas           Camden Catho           54.36      52.83   3 
  9 #  442 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           51.80      53.80   5 
 10 #  620 Griffin, Terrance     Lindenwold H           57.00      54.89   2 
 11 #  121 Kennedy, Tyler        Camden Catho                      55.21   1 
 12 #  400 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C           53.29      55.36   3 
 13 #  382 DiGiacomo, Ryan       G Catholic             56.01      56.33   2 
 14 #  659 Wade, Maurice         Overbrook HS           56.65      56.36   2 
 15 #  494 Ward, Jason           Haddon Twp H           57.80      57.27   2 
 16 #  384 Polo, Anthony         G Catholic           1:03.00    1:04.33   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 48.31  2016        L. Colehower, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 47.20  1983        D. MItchell, Edgewood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  802 Massey, Devin         Triton Reg.            50.06      50.11   6  10   
  2 #  682 Brown, Brian          Paul VI HS             50.73      50.90   6   8   
  3 #  772 Little, Jayvin        Timber Creek           50.00      51.11   6   6   
  4 #  690 Martino, Matt         Paul VI HS             52.18      51.85   4   4   
  5 #  270 Gary, Kasaan          ch west                53.94      52.59   3   2   
  6 #  823 Adams, Ryan           Winslow Twp            52.61      52.61   4   1   
  7 #  738 Young, Marquise       Sterling HS                       53.13   1 
  8 #  356 Jordan, Carl          Eastern Reg.           51.20      53.14   5 
  9 #  826 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp            52.80      53.22   4 
 10 #  773 O'Dunlami, Matthe     Timber Creek           50.90      53.75   6 
 11 #  227 Okorie, Obinna        ch east                53.50      53.94   3 
 12 #  602 Tomeo, Devin          Highland Reg           56.00      55.01   3 
 13 #  737 Young, Jarquil        Sterling HS                       56.39   1 
 14 #  599 Ruffini, Ryan         Highland Reg           56.00      56.61   3 
 15 #  800 Khan, Mosharaf        Triton Reg.            57.50      59.43   2 
 16 #  147 Jones, Anthony        Camden Co. V         1:00.50      59.88   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   18 Rizzo, Bailie         Audubon HS             57.99      58.91   6  10   
  2 #  280 Cruz, Dash            Collingswood           58.99    1:00.39   5   8   
  3 #  504 Colflesh, Lindsay     Haddonfield          1:01.50    1:00.69   4   6   
  4 #  419 Prutzman, Rachel      Haddon Heigh         1:01.14    1:01.63   4   4   
  5 #  289 Perkowski, Taylor     Collingswood           58.99    1:01.66   5   2   
  6 #   60 Garcia, Bethany       Bishop Eusta                    1:03.07   1   1   
  7 #  505 Cucinotta, Gianna     Haddonfield                     1:03.68   3 
  8 #   63 James, Oreoluwa       Bishop Eusta         1:00.39    1:04.00   5 
  9 #  106 Okwamba, Judith       Camden Catho         1:09.10    1:04.82   2 
 10 #  158 Mansfield, Braniy     Camden HS                       1:05.53   1 
 11 #  468 Parker, Carey         Haddon Twp H         1:07.22    1:05.73   2 
 12 #  154 English, Pauline      Camden HS                       1:06.79   1 
 13 #   30 Young, Lauren         Audubon HS           1:05.90    1:07.08   3 
 14 #  461 Howley, JoAnna        Haddon Twp H         1:06.96    1:07.22   3 
 14 #  636 Baran, Emily          Overbrook HS                    1:07.22   1 
 16 #  641 Hall, Destiny         Overbrook HS                    1:08.91   1 
 17 #  374 Ridinger, Lauren      G Catholic           1:05.00    1:09.63   3 
 18 #   99 Dixon, Katrina        Camden Catho                    1:10.55   2 
 19 #  413 Kossis, Dimitra       Haddon Heigh         1:10.90    1:12.77   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 57.40  1992        I. Foster, Haddon Heights                   
Div 2 Record: $ 55.20  2006        K. Cantey, Winslow                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  317 Ash, Jewel            Eastern Reg.           56.23      57.00#  6  10   
  2 #  809 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp            54.36      58.00   6   8   
  3 #  806 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp            56.14      58.25   6   6   
  4 #  669 Garozzo, Aliya Ra     Paul VI HS             57.99      58.52   6   4   
  5 #  182 Allen, Danielle       ch east                59.24      59.81   5   2   
  6 #  744 Hayes, Princess       Timber Creek         1:00.39    1:01.10   5   1   
  7 #  186 Davis, Zeyonna        ch east              1:02.52    1:01.80   4 
  8 #  672 Lutz, Abigail         Paul VI HS           1:01.65    1:02.74   4 
  9 #  584 Webb, Abgail          Highland Reg                    1:02.75   2 
 10 #  331 Ross, Ta'mya          Eastern Reg.         1:01.83    1:03.06   4 
 11 #  247 Hughes, Amina         ch west              1:02.35    1:04.31   4 
 12 #  259 Williamson, Miras     ch west              1:04.00    1:04.99   3 
 13 #  789 Robb, Madison         Triton Reg.          1:07.00    1:05.03   3 
 14 #  571 Nwoga, Catherine      Highland Reg         1:15.63    1:06.74   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  172 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS              15.61      15.29   6  10   
  2 #  436 Kee, Cameron          Haddon Heigh           15.80      15.76   5   8   
  3 #  480 Burns, Brian          Haddon Twp H           15.74      15.98   5   6   
  4 #  310 O'Connor, Lawrenc     Collingswood           16.20      16.14   4   4   
  5 #  179 Walker-Muhammad,      Camden HS              16.12      16.24   6   2   
  6 #  442 Pressley, Te'Sean     Haddon Heigh           15.80      16.32   5   1   
  7 #   48 Rinehart, Michael     Audubon HS             15.92      16.63   5 
  8 #  493 Vermette, Owen        Haddon Twp H           17.11      17.90   3 
  9 #   84 LaRosa, Luke          Bishop Eusta           19.63      18.30   3 
 10 #  555 Trajano, Kayvus       Haddonfield                       19.48   1 
 11 #  649 Burrell, Tayshawn     Overbrook HS                      19.82   2 
 12 #  403 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester C           19.20      20.32   3 
 13 #  523 Boyle, Quinn          Haddonfield                       21.82   1 
 14 #  619 Council, Malcom       Lindenwold H           21.50      23.35   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.10  1992        K. White, Haddon Heights                    
Div 2 Record: $ 13.30  1999        D. Brown, Camden                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  835 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp            15.24      15.30   6  10   
  2 #  760 Carroway, Darius      Timber Creek           15.10      15.65   6   8   
  3 #  738 Young, Marquise       Sterling HS            15.73      15.69   6   6   
  4 #  758 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek           15.20      15.97   6   4   
  5 #  697 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI HS             16.13      16.03   4   2   
  6 #  845 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp            16.03      16.06   5   1   
  7 #  144 Greene, Brandon       Camden Co. V           16.30      16.16   4 
  8 #  726 Hutchinson, Da'Mi     Sterling HS            16.10      16.54   5 
  9 #  603 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg           16.30      16.75   4 
 10 #  591 Figueroa, Nathani     Highland Reg           16.92      17.00   4 
 11 #  343 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern Reg.           16.60      17.35   4 
 12 #  142 Coombe, Hunter        Camden Co. V           17.70      17.40   3 
 13 #  688 Georges, Sebastia     Paul VI HS             18.65      18.17   3 
 14 #  349 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Reg.           17.00      19.22   3 
 15 #  267 Coss, Juan            ch west             15:00.00      20.44   2 
 16 #  271 Henz, Jonathan        ch west             15:00.00      22.03   2 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  155 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden HS              15.04      15.19   6  10   
  2 #  105 Nurudeen, Kadijah     Camden Catho           15.76      16.15   5   8   
  3 #   19 Rossell, Rachel       Audubon HS             16.15      16.88   5   6   
  4 #  514 Mulvenna, Lizzy       Haddonfield            16.55      16.96   5   4   
  5 #  297 Wallace, Emily        Collingswood           16.30      17.12   5   2   
  6 #  497 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield            16.67      17.36   5   1   
  7 #  109 Sando, Sayndia        Camden Catho           17.48      17.75   4 
  8 #  647 Talley, Yelena        Overbrook HS                      17.78   1 
  9 #  277 Basewitz, Quinn       Collingswood           17.30      18.25   4 
 10 #   58 Figueroa, Veronic     Bishop Eusta                      18.90   2 
 11 #   24 Stocklin, Jacquel     Audubon HS             18.00      18.92   4 
 12 #  159 Matthews, Mya J       Camden HS                         19.53   1 
 13 #   57 Deffler, Caitlin      Bishop Eusta           20.63      20.52   2 
 14 #  469 Roche, Lindsay        Haddon Twp H           19.86      20.90   2 
 15 #  394 Rivera, Kiara         Gloucester C                      22.22   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 14.50  1980        K. Rankins, Haddon Heights                  
Div 2 Record: $ 14.10  2002        L. Carmichael, Woodrow Wilson               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  745 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek           15.06      14.93   6  10   
  2 #  820 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp            14.79      15.07   6   8   
  3 #  322 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Reg.           15.40      15.24   6   6   
  4 #  674 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI HS             15.65      15.44   5   4   
  5 #  669 Garozzo, Aliya Ra     Paul VI HS             15.44      15.73   6   2   
  6 #  332 Scott, Noelle         Eastern Reg.           14.40      15.80   6   1   
  7 #  812 Higgs, Shevell        Winslow Twp                       16.38   2 
  8 #  563 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg           17.59      17.11   4 
  9 #  714 Stratton, Lori        Sterling HS            17.15      17.40   4 
 10 #  705 Dizzley, Jayda        Sterling HS            17.50      17.83   4 
 11 #  246 Huff, Trinity         ch west                18.23      18.49   2 
 12 #  202 Tse, Percy            ch east                20.40      20.13   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  554 Spellmeyer, Ethan     Haddonfield          1:57.00    1:58.86   3  10   
  2 #   87 May, Sean             Bishop Eusta         1:59.24    1:58.92   3   8   
  3 #  557 Weiner, Griffin       Haddonfield          2:00.00    2:01.11   3   6   
  4 #  115 Derman, Ray           Camden Catho         2:02.74    2:02.10   3   4   
  5 #   36 Gregoire, Brandon     Audubon HS           2:09.94    2:05.75   2   2   
  6 #  112 Baier, Max            Camden Catho         2:05.69    2:05.95   2   1   
  7 #  307 Liu, Chang            Collingswood         2:09.00    2:06.35   2 
  8 #  437 Levine, Lewin         Haddon Heigh         2:05.00    2:08.62   2 
  9 #  427 Bayna, Andrew         Haddon Heigh         2:05.00    2:08.88   2 
 10 #  495 Watts, David          Haddon Twp H         2:10.33    2:09.68   2 
 11 #  400 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C         2:04.44    2:16.41   2 
 12 #  655 Smith, Masen          Overbrook HS                    2:17.39   1 
 13 #   43 McLaughlin, Peter     Audubon HS           2:11.00    2:17.71   2 
 14 #  627 Rankins, Aaron        Lindenwold H         2:20.40    2:18.44   1 
 15 #  485 McCauley, Ian         Haddon Twp H         2:16.00    2:18.72   1 
 16 #  653 Hines, Vincent        Overbrook HS         2:22.57    2:22.68   1 
 17 #  626 Pecoraio, Louis       Lindenwold H         2:33.18    2:33.58   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 1:55.30  2002        T. Morley, Haddon Twp                     
Div 2 Record: $ 1:54.70  2001        J. Morris, Camden                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  604 Wise, Nuriddin        Highland Reg         1:58.23    1:58.26   3  10   
  2 #  592 Hawkins, Yarayah      Highland Reg         1:57.77    1:58.68   3   8   
  3 #  834 Hammond, Jacion       Winslow Twp          2:00.14    1:59.50   3   6   
  4 #  691 McGuigan, Jake        Paul VI HS           2:01.63    2:03.93   3   4   
  5 #  764 Eaton, Eric           Timber Creek         2:01.00    2:04.03   3   2   
  6 #  689 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS           2:06.70    2:06.71   2   1   
  7 #  830 Conley, Devon         Winslow Twp          2:03.11    2:07.51   3 
  8 #  722 Ejianreh, Cajetan     Sterling HS          2:02.69    2:07.99   3 
  9 #  725 Heredia, Christia     Sterling HS                     2:08.12   1 
 10 #  211 Bruce, Paul           ch east              2:07.58    2:08.14   2 
 11 #  240 Zhong, Andy           ch east              2:10.00    2:09.08   2 
 12 #  759 Cantero, Dan          Timber Creek         2:02.86    2:09.25   3 
 13 #  262 Andrzejewski, Luk     ch west              2:11.70    2:12.90   2 
 14 #  348 Cohen, Ben            Eastern Reg.         2:13.00    2:16.76   1 
 15 #  793 Bartleson, Jacob      Triton Reg.          2:25.00    2:18.95   1 
 16 #  340 Andrews, Oscar        Eastern Reg.         2:17.00    2:21.14   1 
 17 #  140 Castellanos, Luis     Camden Co. V         2:23.30    2:21.74   1 
 18 #  274 Sinh, Timothy         ch west              2:26.00    2:23.11   1 
 19 #  137 Aniagyei, Kwabena     Camden Co. V         2:40.10    2:43.47   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  513 Minor, Lilly          Haddonfield          2:19.27    2:19.94   3  10   
  2 #  418 Parkinson, Katy       Haddon Heigh         2:21.39    2:21.62   3   8   
  3 #  107 Powers, Kimberly      Camden Catho         2:28.45    2:23.86   2   6   
  4 #  284 Hamrick, Samantha     Collingswood         2:24.50    2:26.67   3   4   
  5 #   59 Gallagher, Maura      Bishop Eusta         2:37.59    2:29.80   2   2   
  6 #    2 Amariles, Giavann     Audubon HS           2:36.10    2:31.43   2   1   
  7 #  464 McAfee, Maggie        Haddon Twp H         2:34.90    2:32.61   2 
  8 #  463 Marshall, Emily       Haddon Twp H         2:39.40    2:35.56   1 
  9 #  522 Weiner, Payton        Haddonfield          2:25.00    2:36.35   3 
 10 #   70 Soanes, Kat           Bishop Eusta         2:34.98    2:37.16   2 
 11 #    3 Bantle, Quinci        Audubon HS           2:40.00    2:37.28   1 
 12 #  104 Miles, Annie          Camden Catho         2:44.78    2:41.38   1 
 13 #  393 Johnson, Crystal      Gloucester C                    2:47.77   1 
 14 #  412 Hartzell, Amber       Haddon Heigh         3:00.84    2:51.39   1 
 15 #  298 Wilhelm, Grace        Collingswood         2:54.10    2:53.55   1 
 16 #  375 Simila, Mia           G Catholic           2:46.66    2:55.66   1 
 17 #  644 Peterson, Jaida       Overbrook HS         2:47.42    2:57.63   1 
 18 #  377 Young, Lauren         G Catholic           2:48.29    3:01.28   1 
 19 #  392 Elder, Jessica        Gloucester C                    3:03.01   1 
 20 #  639 Edwards, Nya          Overbrook HS         2:35.62    3:05.43   2 
 21 #  157 Johnson, Ziyasia      Camden HS                       3:08.69   1 
 22 #  160 Shields, ZyaJia       Camden HS                       3:25.19   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 2:14.50  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                   
Div 2 Record: $ 2:14.00  2000        C. Evangelista, Triton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  566 Holden, Nia           Highland Reg         2:21.61    2:16.29   3  10   
  2 #  338 Woolston, Sydney      Eastern Reg.         2:24.00    2:22.16   3   8   
  3 #  666 Bruno, Julia          Paul VI HS           2:24.59    2:23.69   3   6   
  4 #  205 Wilson, Bay           ch east              2:28.80    2:25.68   2   4   
  5 #  748 Manley, Colleen       Timber Creek         2:29.00    2:27.12   2   2   
  6 #  813 Hood, Nicole          Winslow Twp          2:26.17    2:28.04   3   1   
  7 #  334 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Reg.         2:36.50    2:30.03   2 
  8 #  192 Lazarus, Dani         ch east              2:26.45    2:30.48   3 
  9 #  818 Rouse, Rayven         Winslow Twp          2:29.39    2:33.77   2 
 10 #  561 Dean, Gabrielle       Highland Reg         2:24.71    2:34.53   3 
 11 #  255 Santana, Elizabet     ch west              2:35.63    2:34.71   2 
 12 #  747 Jackson, Leisha       Timber Creek         2:32.24    2:35.07   2 
 13 #  716 Weitzel, Natalia      Sterling HS          2:27.70    2:37.52   3 
 14 #  681 Zevallos, Miranda     Paul VI HS           2:36.05    2:37.87   2 
 15 #  785 Klus, Natalie         Triton Reg.          2:50.00    2:51.18   1 
 16 #  131 Rosario, Alannie      Camden Co. V         2:55.00    2:53.46   1 
 17 #  244 Hoch, Cassaundra      ch west              2:55.00    2:58.25   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  176 Rice, Damon           Camden HS              22.00      22.57   7  10   
  2 #  301 Bangura, Abdul        Collingswood           22.81      22.72   7   8   
  3 #  122 Lynch, Kevin          Camden Catho           22.93      23.05   6   6   
  4 #  111 Austin-Cave, Tire     Camden Catho           22.93      23.11   6   4   
  5 #  166 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              23.11      23.54   6   2   
  6 #  656 Soler, Edwin          Overbrook HS           22.92      23.62   6   1   
  7 #  539 Kamp, Aidan           Haddonfield            23.00      23.82   6 
  8 #   54 Young, Lamont         Audubon HS             23.66      24.03   5 
  9 #  660 Whitfield, Malach     Overbrook HS                      24.26   2 
 10 #   35 Ghee, Sharif          Audubon HS             24.17      24.48   4 
 11 #  632 Saysay, Terance       Lindenwold H           25.34      24.75   3 
 12 #  447 Taylor, Savon         Haddon Heigh           23.38      24.81   5 
 13 #  617 Burgess, Munier       Lindenwold H           24.70      25.31   3 
 14 #   90 Menoken-El, Nasir     Bishop Eusta           26.23      25.84   2 
 15 #  403 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester C           26.07      26.04   2 
 16 #  401 Kiefrieder, Charl     Gloucester C           26.20      26.40   2 
 17 #  378 Bennis, Joe           G Catholic                        28.67   2 
 18 #  383 Driscoll, Liam        G Catholic                        31.45   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22.30              Garrett (C. Cath 88)/Coleman (Ster 94), Whit
Div 2 Record: $ 21.30  1983        D. Mitchell (tied in 1984), Edgewood (Winslo
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  694 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS             21.21      21.48#  7  10   
  2 #  718 Beasely, Jahmir       Sterling HS            22.03      22.32   7   8   
  3 #  758 Brown, Sage           Timber Creek           22.10      22.75   7   6   
  4 #  682 Brown, Brian          Paul VI HS             23.10      22.98   6   4   
  5 #  843 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp            23.72      23.57   5   2   
  6 #  586 Arlequin, Christi     Highland Reg           23.30      23.75   5   1   
  7 #  734 Naegele, Chris        Sterling HS                       23.82   1 
  8 #  233 Smith, Ethan          ch east                24.20      23.91   4 
  9 #  837 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp            24.59      24.18   3 
 10 #  272 Hughes, Esa           ch west                25.62      24.40   3 
 11 #  597 Randall, Javon        Highland Reg           23.80      24.52   4 
 12 #  763 Dobbins, Kyle         Timber Creek           22.80      24.57   7 
 13 #  217 Faria, Josh           ch east                24.20      24.75   4 
 14 #  273 Hughes, Khalil        ch west                26.00      25.38   2 
 15 #  150 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden Co. V           24.70      25.39   3 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  155 Harris, Te'seanna     Camden HS              28.27      26.34   2  10   
  2 #   98 DiCupe', Sierra       Camden Catho           26.32      26.67   5   8   
  3 #  280 Cruz, Dash            Collingswood           27.05      27.02   5   6   
  4 #  497 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield            25.90      27.05   5   4   
  5 #  289 Perkowski, Taylor     Collingswood           27.05      27.10   4   2   
  6 #   14 McGrath, Emily        Audubon HS             27.85      27.37   3   1   
  7 #  158 Mansfield, Braniy     Camden HS                         27.80   1 
  8 #  499 Camperson, Kelly      Haddonfield            27.20      28.05   4 
  9 #  374 Ridinger, Lauren      G Catholic             28.55      28.35   3 
 10 #  409 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Heigh           26.83      28.42   5 
 11 #   60 Garcia, Bethany       Bishop Eusta                      28.86   1 
 12 #   67 Ramey, Racquel        Bishop Eusta           29.51      29.04   2 
 13 #  414 McGlade, Ciera        Haddon Heigh           28.44      29.13   3 
 14 #  640 English, Kaila        Overbrook HS           27.14      29.24   4 
 15 #   10 Horn, Mackenzie       Audubon HS             28.90      29.44   2 
 16 #   99 Dixon, Katrina        Camden Catho                      29.56   1 
 17 #  457 Fleming, Clare        Haddon Twp H           29.10      29.69   2 
 18 #  473 Trefz, Sarah          Haddon Twp H           30.03      29.72   1 
 19 #  376 Stewart, Grace        G Catholic             31.00      31.54   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 25.02  2016        A. Harrison, Sterling                       
Div 2 Record: $ 24.20  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgweood (Winslow)             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  809 Dancy, Shakira        Winslow Twp            23.85      24.96#  6  10   
  1 #  245 Holmes, Maya          ch west                28.88      26.34     
  2 #  317 Ash, Jewel            Eastern Reg.           24.80      25.34   6   8   
  3 #  707 Harrison, Aliya       Sterling HS            24.43      25.35   6   6   
  4 #  316 Ash, Jailya           Eastern Reg.           25.00      25.93   6   4   
  5 #  678 Vandergrift, Aali     Paul VI HS             27.11      26.26   4   2   
  6 #  806 Ahiarakwe, Flora      Winslow Twp            25.38      26.27   6   1   
  7 #  186 Davis, Zeyonna        ch east                27.19      26.46   4 
  8 #  680 Watkins, Keyann'a     Paul VI HS             25.77      26.75   6 
  9 #  739 Bakersville, X'Za     Timber Creek           27.10      27.08   4 
 10 #  743 Harris-Gaskins, J     Timber Creek           27.01      27.15   5 
 11 #  563 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg           28.16      27.72   3 
 12 #  247 Hughes, Amina         ch west                27.86      27.98   3 
 13 #  708 Holloway, Nia         Sterling HS            28.00      28.37   3 
 14 #  128 Delapena, Juliann     Camden Co. V           29.80      30.03   2 
 15 #  125 Boyce, Danaijah       Camden Co. V           29.30      30.22   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  487 Mulligan, Patrick     Haddon Twp H         9:40.31    9:26.36   2  10   
  2 #   82 Hutchison, Nick       Bishop Eusta         9:54.63    9:31.62   2   8   
  3 #  552 Riddell, Martin       Haddonfield          9:32.00    9:33.38   2   6   
  4 #  530 Eisenhower, Greg      Haddonfield          9:32.00    9:34.44   2   4   
  5 #  114 Coffey, Matt          Camden Catho         9:39.86    9:35.70   2   2   
  6 #   81 Hutchison, Brian      Bishop Eusta        10:15.54   10:13.63   2   1   
  7 #  444 Sargent, Tyler        Haddon Heigh        10:40.00   10:44.05   1 
  8 #  441 Parrotti, Nick        Haddon Heigh        10:40.00   10:46.72   1 
  9 #  398 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C        11:32.57   11:07.90   1 
 10 #  405 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C        10:49.24   11:08.57   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 9:25.74  2011        T. Malloy, Haddonfield                    
Div 2 Record: $ 9:07.00  1986        K. PUmphrey, Highland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  605 Woodward, Ben         Highland Reg         9:40.06    9:35.13   2  10   
  2 #  723 Gupta, Manas          Sterling HS          9:53.96    9:45.58   2   8   
  3 #  769 Henry, Michael        Timber Creek        10:10.00    9:55.22   2   6   
  4 #  589 Corsaro, Chris        Highland Reg        10:21.80   10:03.02   2   4   
  5 #  696 Tenerelli, Ryan       Paul VI HS          10:24.10   10:05.08   2   2   
  6 #  223 Krell, Kyle           ch east             10:28.90   10:15.70   2   1   
  7 #  687 Gargano, Tyler        Paul VI HS          10:20.50   10:16.62   2 
  8 #  761 D'Aquanno, Vincen     Timber Creek        10:09.00   10:16.98   2 
  9 #  732 Mansfield, Robbie     Sterling HS                    10:25.70   1 
 10 #  339 Andrews, Alex         Eastern Reg.        10:36.76   10:37.21   1 
 11 #  232 Rodriguez, Gabe       ch east             10:58.00   10:52.96   1 
 12 #  341 Arnstein, Aaron       Eastern Reg.        10:55.00   11:00.99   1 
 13 #  139 Cason, Joshua         Camden Co. V        11:21.00   11:04.52   1 
 14 #  801 Marioni, Michael      Triton Reg.         10:55.17   11:05.97   1 
 15 #  792 Bartleson, Elijah     Triton Reg.         11:00.31   11:07.46   1 
 16 #  828 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp         11:21.13   11:32.24   1 
 17 #  840 Ramirez, Bryan        Winslow Twp                    11:51.21   1 
 18 #  141 Cloer, Domminic       Camden Co. V        12:14.00   12:11.88   1 
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  503 Colflesh, Allison     Haddonfield         11:37.72   11:30.61   10   
  2 #  277 Basewitz, Quinn       Collingswood        12:12.00   11:36.40    8   
  3 #  512 Miller, Izzy          Haddonfield         11:47.60   11:55.88    6   
  4 #  299 Wilhelm, Mackenzi     Collingswood        12:37.39   12:29.23    4   
  5 #    5 Clarke, Caitlyn       Audubon HS          13:10.00   12:52.63    2   
  6 #  423 Slater, Kirstin       Haddon Heigh        12:52.90   12:53.04    1   
  7 #   65 Orr, Rachel           Bishop Eusta        12:28.57   12:59.31  
  8 #    6 Davis, Greta          Audubon HS          13:20.00   13:21.11  
  9 #  455 Daltwas, Cara         Haddon Twp H        13:55.61   13:28.27  
 10 #  421 Rehn, Natalie         Haddon Heigh        13:32.10   13:49.36  
 11 #  471 Sullivan, Kiley       Haddon Twp H        15:28.82   14:07.12  
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run Large
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10:50.90  2000        E. Donohue, Haddonfield                  
Div 2 Record: $ 10:47.10  1983        D. Cody, Paul VI                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  704 Coppolino, Madiso     Sterling HS         10:48.24   11:22.62   10   
  2 #  335 Tighe, Samantha       Eastern Reg.        11:53.46   11:32.57    8   
  3 #  673 Lyons, Bridget        Paul VI HS          12:09.90   11:34.14    6   
  4 #  319 Bromley, Morgan       Eastern Reg.        12:22.50   12:16.03    4   
  5 #  671 Liberatore, Maria     Paul VI HS          12:39.75   12:23.02    2   
  6 #  199 Slimm, Isabel         ch east                        12:31.77    1   
  7 #  710 Kite, Allison         Sterling HS         12:55.00   12:40.44  
  8 #  184 Cai, Jane             ch east             14:24.85   13:09.16  
  9 #  568 Mattern, Nicole       Highland Reg                   13:19.89  
 10 #  241 Bean, Keller          ch west             13:03.90   13:22.19  
 11 #  579 Tedesco, Nicole       Highland Reg        15:05.33   13:47.17  
 12 #  248 Johnston, Sally       ch west             14:50.21   14:24.84  
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden HS                                         3:19.57    3:23.11#  2  10   
     1) #174 Nock, Ra'Mer               2) #172 Hudson, JaJuan            
     3) #171 Guest, Dontae              4) #179 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz   
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               3:25.00    3:29.18   2   8   
     1) #554 Spellmeyer, Ethan          2) #533 Gess, Derek               
     3) #549 Mollis, Thomas             4) #525 Campiglia, Sean           
  3 Audubon HS                                        3:38.00    3:31.49   1   6   
     1) #49 Romano, Tyler               2) #36 Gregoire, Brandon          
     3) #51 Scott, John                 4) #48 Rinehart, Michael          
  4 Camden Catholic HS                                3:45.16    3:34.32   1   4   
     1) #117 Dunn, Lucas                2) #111 Austin-Cave, Tirek        
     3) #119 Hillman, Marcus            4) #113 Castaneda, Richard        
  5 Collingswood HS                                   3:35.60    3:34.38   2   2   
     1) #301 Bangura, Abdul             2) #314 Wolfe, Josh               
     3) #308 Madden, Kevin              4) #305 Howard, Freeman           
  6 Haddon Twp HS                                                3:34.64   1   1   
     1) #480 Burns, Brian               2) #486 McErlean, Aidan           
     3) #488 Potter, Josh               4) #493 Vermette, Owen            
  7 Lindenwold HS                                     3:35.00    3:39.84   2 
     1) #622 Moore, Dion                2) #632 Saysay, Terance           
     3) #615 Avery, Corey               4) #620 Griffin, Terrance         
  8 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:33.00    3:46.53   2 
     1) #442 Pressley, Te'Sean          2) #436 Kee, Cameron              
     3) #437 Levine, Lewin              4) #427 Bayna, Andrew             
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 3:23.20  1989        , Camden Catholic                         
Div 2 Record: $ 3:16.30  2002        , Camden                                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        3:20.00    3:23.47   2  10   
     1) #694 Tarantino, Antonio         2) #682 Brown, Brian              
     3) #690 Martino, Matt              4) #684 Cavalieri, Chris          
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              3:27.54    3:26.70   2   8   
     1) #758 Brown, Sage                2) #760 Carroway, Darius          
     3) #778 Still, Tarheeb             4) #777 Snead, Tariq              
  3 Winslow Twp HS                                    3:28.00    3:27.25   2   6   
     1) #826 Averhart, Trevon           2) #834 Hammond, Jacion           
     3) #823 Adams, Ryan                4) #836 McNeill, Tj               
  4 Sterling HS                                                  3:29.21   1   4   
     1) #725 Heredia, Christian         2) #718 Beasely, Jahmir           
     3) #727 John-Alaukwu, Michael      4) #738 Young, Marquise           
  5 Highland Reg HS                                   3:31.00    3:30.66   2   2   
     1) #597 Randall, Javon             2) #604 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) #592 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #596 Pisani, Adam              
  6 ch east                                                      3:40.98   1   1   
     1) #210 Bruce, Chris               2) #227 Okorie, Obinna            
     3) #208 Beasley, Noah              4) #220 Klinger, Ryan             
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Small
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS                                4:06.83    4:00.82#  2  10   
     1) #108 Rooney, Danielle           2) #98 DiCupe', Sierra            
     3) #105 Nurudeen, Kadijah          4) #107 Powers, Kimberly          
  2 Collingswood HS                                   4:00.00    4:01.98#  2   8   
     1) #289 Perkowski, Taylor          2) #284 Hamrick, Samantha         
     3) #280 Cruz, Dash                 4) #297 Wallace, Emily            
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               4:06.00    4:02.23#  2   6   
     1) #513 Minor, Lilly               2) #514 Mulvenna, Lizzy           
     3) #505 Cucinotta, Gianna          4) #504 Colflesh, Lindsay         
  4 Audubon HS                                        4:07.00    4:11.07   2   4   
     1) #23 Stocklin, Alivia            2) #14 McGrath, Emily             
     3) #7 Ewing, Kacy                  4) #18 Rizzo, Bailie              
  5 Camden HS                                                    4:15.60   1   2   
     1) #155 Harris, Te'seanna          2) #156 Hopkins, Simone           
     3) #158 Mansfield, Braniya         4) #154 English, Pauline          
  6 Haddon Heights HS                                 4:23.64    4:21.78   1   1   
     1) #418 Parkinson, Katy            2) #419 Prutzman, Rachel          
     3) #416 Mora-Coffey, Julia         4) #413 Kossis, Dimitra           
  7 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:20.60    4:28.83   1 
     1) #468 Parker, Carey              2) #466 Metz, Sydney              
     3) #461 Howley, JoAnna             4) #464 McAfee, Maggie            
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Large
===================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 4:03.18  2015        , Haddonfield                             
                         B. Gess, K. Bonnet, B. Kane, G. Delduca           
Div 2 Record: $ 3:54.70  2001        , Woodrow Wilson                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS                                        4:02.00    3:56.49#  2  10   
     1) #674 Schmidt, Carly             2) #680 Watkins, Keyann'a         
     3) #669 Garozzo, Aliya Rae         4) #672 Lutz, Abigail             
  2 Winslow Twp HS                                               3:59.26#  1   8   
     1) #809 Dancy, Shakira             2) #813 Hood, Nicole              
     3) #818 Rouse, Rayven              4) #810 Hammond, Janeya           
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS                              4:05.00    4:02.54#  2   6   
     1) #744 Hayes, Princess            2) #747 Jackson, Leisha           
     3) #739 Bakersville, X'Zaveion     4) #745 Hooker, Tierra            
  4 Eastern Reg. HS                                   4:04.00    4:05.59   2   4   
     1) #315 Arinze, Petra              2) #338 Woolston, Sydney          
     3) #331 Ross, Ta'mya               4) #323 Covington, Olivia         
  5 Highland Reg HS                                   4:06.00    4:06.01   2   2   
     1) #563 Esperience, Taina          2) #584 Webb, Abgail              
     3) #575 Priest, Kalin              4) #566 Holden, Nia               
 
Event 19  Boys High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  6-08  1981        S. Knecht, Haddonfield                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  175 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS            6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 #  426 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh         6-00.00   J6-00.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #   52 Tomeo, Aden           Audubon HS           5-06.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  306 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood         6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  486 McErlean, Aidan       Haddon Twp H         6-02.00    5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  6 #   77 D'Antonio, Lucas      Bishop Eusta         5-08.00   J5-08.00    1   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
      XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #  529 Dwyer, John           Haddonfield          5-10.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  178 Walker, Nafi          Camden HS            5-05.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  440 Parham, Deontray      Haddon Heigh         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  395 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C                   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11 #  309 McDowell, Emyrh       Collingswood         5-06.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  535 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield          5-10.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   93 Sakach, Maxwell       Bishop Eusta         6-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 10-00  2014        J. Thomas, Sterling                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   17 Parr, Sarah           Audubon HS                      9-06.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
  2 #  515 Parker, Julia         Haddonfield                     8-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 #  517 Rosen, Robin          Haddonfield                     8-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #   11 Kilvington, Alesk     Audubon HS                      7-06.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  276 Basewitz, Fiona       Collingswood                   J7-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #  470 Roscoe, Rebecca       Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  454 Crowley, Noelle       Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  279 Cook, Josie           Collingswood                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Boys Pole Vault Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 15-00  1992        R. Green, Haddon Heights                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   79 Domico, Mason         Bishop Eusta                   12-00.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #  489 Roscoe, Jake          Haddon Twp H                   11-06.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  3 #  550 Montana, Josh         Haddonfield                    11-00.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     O   XXX 
  4 #  476 Allison, Adam         Haddon Twp H                   10-06.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
  4 #   84 LaRosa, Luke          Bishop Eusta                   10-06.00    3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  6 #  426 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh                  J10-06.00    0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
  6 #  660 Whitfield, Malach     Overbrook HS                  J10-06.00    0.50
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P   XXO   XXX 
  8 #  432 Geissler, Dan         Haddon Heigh                   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- #  659 Wade, Maurice         Overbrook HS                         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  545 Marino, Sam           Haddonfield                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 22  Girls High Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: #  5-08  2005        B. Gray, Haddon Heights                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  372 McGonigle, Meghan     G Catholic           5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  281 Evans, Jaaliyah       Collingswood         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  497 Bonnet, Rachel        Haddonfield          5-00.00    4-10.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #   29 Young, Lamya          Audubon HS           5-00.00   J4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  462 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp H         4-10.00    4-08.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 #  517 Rosen, Robin          Haddonfield          4-10.00   J4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  275 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 #   17 Parr, Sarah           Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
  8 #   61 Gottilla, Charlot     Bishop Eusta         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  472 Swan, Anastasia       Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  392 Elder, Jessica        Gloucester C                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  394 Rivera, Kiara         Gloucester C         4-00.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 23  Boys Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 22-06.50  1983        M. McKinney, Sterling                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  172 Hudson, JaJuan        Camden HS                      21-10.00    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  21-10  FOUL       
  2 #  434 Higgs, Jabari         Haddon Heigh                   21-04.75    8   
      21-04.75  21-01.50  20-03.25  20-03      
  3 #  654 Matthews, Damon       Overbrook HS                   20-07.00    5   
      FOUL  20-01.50  19-04.50  20-07      
  4 #  118 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catho                   20-03.25    2   
      18-10  18-06.75  20-03.25  20-00.25      
  5 #  175 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS                      20-02.50   10   
      20-02.50  19-05.50  FOUL  19-06.25      
  6 #  395 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C                   19-06.50    1   
      17-05.50  19-06.50  18-05.50  18-03      
  7 #  119 Hillman, Marcus       Camden Catho                   19-05.50  
      19-03.50  19-04.50  19-05.50  ND      
  8 #   77 D'Antonio, Lucas      Bishop Eusta                   19-01.00  
      FOUL  18-04  18-04.50  19-01      
  9 #  310 O'Connor, Lawrenc     Collingswood                   19-00.25  
      18-04.25  19-00.25  18-10.75  18-11.75      
 10 #  540 Kamp, Connor          Haddonfield                    19-00.00  
      FOUL  19-00  16-02  17-08.25      
 11 #   79 Domico, Mason         Bishop Eusta                   18-07.00  
      18-07  17-07.50  18-02  FOUL      
 12 #  532 Foley, John           Haddonfield                    18-01.75  
      18-01.75  FOUL  18-01.25  ND      
 13 #  399 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C                   17-05.50  
      16-09.50  16-11  17-05.50  17-02.50      
 14 #  658 Thomas III, James     Overbrook HS                   17-01.50  
      16-10.75  16-04.25  16-02.50  17-01.50      
 15 #  379 Brown, Anthony        G Catholic                     15-03.00  
      15-03  FOUL  13-00  FOUL      
 -- #  305 Howard, Freeman       Collingswood                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 -- #  382 DiGiacomo, Ryan       G Catholic                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 24  Girls Long Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 17-07  2016        I. Peterson, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   14 McGrath, Emily        Audubon HS                     15-10.00   10   
      15-10  12-00.25  14-01  13-11.50       
  2 #  275 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood                   15-04.50    8   
      14-00.50  14-01.50  15-04.50  15-03       
  3 #  647 Talley, Yelena        Overbrook HS                   14-10.50    6   
      14-10.50  13-08.75  14-03.50  FOUL       
  4 #  108 Rooney, Danielle      Camden Catho                   14-10.00    4   
      14-10  14-03  FOUL  FOUL       
  5 #  281 Evans, Jaaliyah       Collingswood                   14-09.25    2   
      14-06.50  14-02  14-03  14-09.25       
  6 #   18 Rizzo, Bailie         Audubon HS                     14-07.50    1   
      14-07.50  14-06.50  14-06  FOUL       
  7 #  520 Skyrm, Evelyn         Haddonfield                    14-01.25  
      14-01.25  11-00  11-04  11-02.75       
  8 #  409 Bull, Morgan          Haddon Heigh                   13-11.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-11.75  FOUL       
  9 #  109 Sando, Sayndia        Camden Catho                   13-06.75  
      13-06.75  FOUL  12-02.50  12-10       
 10 #  640 English, Kaila        Overbrook HS                   12-10.00  
      11-07  12-09.50  12-08  12-10       
 11 #  371 Elliott, Brianna      G Catholic                     12-08.00  
      12-01.75  11-07  12-08  12-07.75       
 12 #  511 Miller, Frances       Haddonfield                    12-07.00  
      FOUL  12-07  12-01.75  11-03       
 13 #  411 Carstarphen, Avia     Haddon Heigh                    9-07.00  
      9-07  FOUL  8-11.50  FOUL       
 14 #  368 Aragon, Dorca         G Catholic                      9-02.25  
      9-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  9-00       
 
Event 25  Boys Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 47-00.50  2009        C. Roundtree, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  660 Whitfield, Malach     Overbrook HS                   43-06.50   10   
      42-10.75  42-03.75  42-00.25  43-06.50       
  2 #  306 Kevelier, Keven       Collingswood                   40-09.00    8   
      40-09  40-07.75  40-09  FOUL       
  3 #  309 McDowell, Emyrh       Collingswood                   39-09.50    6   
      38-10  39-08  39-09.50  38-09.25       
  4 #  118 Evans, Myjere         Camden Catho                   39-01.25    4   
      36-01  FOUL  37-06.25  39-01.25       
  5 #  658 Thomas III, James     Overbrook HS                   37-08.75    2   
      37-08.75  FOUL  FOUL  37-00.50       
  6 #   77 D'Antonio, Lucas      Bishop Eusta                   37-00.50    1   
      34-08.50  37-00.50  36-11.25  PASS       
  7 #  395 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C                   35-04.75  
      34-02.50  35-04.75  33-11.75  FOUL       
  8 #  399 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C                   35-03.00  
      35-03  33-11.75  34-11.75  31-01.25       
  9 #   80 Hullihan, Michael     Bishop Eusta                   34-04.75  
      34-00  34-04.75  33-06.50  PASS       
 10 #  537 Guzman, Sebastian     Haddonfield                    32-07.50  
      32-02.50  31-08.50  FOUL  32-07.50       
 
Event 26  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 36-01.50  2016        J. Rowe, Sterling                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  510 Ljoka, Lana           Haddonfield         33-09.50   32-02.50   10   
      32-02.25  31-02.75  32-02.50  31-06       
  2 #  500 Cao, Cassidy          Haddonfield         34-10.00   32-00.25    8   
      30-05.75  31-08.75  31-11  32-00.25       
  3 #  281 Evans, Jaaliyah       Collingswood        33-01.75   31-06.25    6   
      31-05.50  31-03.50  31-06.25  FOUL       
  4 #  109 Sando, Sayndia        Camden Catho        32-11.00   31-03.25    4   
      30-09.75  31-01  29-01.75  31-03.25       
  5 #   10 Horn, Mackenzie       Audubon HS          31-00.75   30-08.25    2   
      30-08.25  28-03  29-10  28-10.75       
  6 #   19 Rossell, Rachel       Audubon HS          31-10.00   30-07.75    1   
      30-07.75  29-05  29-00  29-07.25       
  7 #  374 Ridinger, Lauren      G Catholic          28-05.50   29-05.75  
      26-09.50  28-02.75  29-05.75  27-02.25       
  8 #  462 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp H        30-06.25   28-03.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  28-03.25       
 
Event 27  Boys Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 175-00  2016        A. Hunt, Collingswood                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  527 Carey, Michael        Haddonfield                      125-01   10   
      FOUL  106-01  92-06  125-01       
  2 #  397 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C                     124-08    8   
      120-11  FOUL  119-00  124-08       
  3 #   95 Sobocinski, Andre     Bishop Eusta                     119-09    6   
      107-01  119-09  108-04  FOUL      
  4 #  535 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                      115-02    4   
      113-02  FOUL  115-02  108-07       
  5 #  621 Haywood, Marquez      Lindenwold H                     112-10    2   
      112-10  100-00  104-06  107-08      
  6 #  388 Stetser, Andrew       G Catholic                       111-08    1   
      103-07  FOUL  94-05  111-08      
  7 #  430 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Heigh                     111-01  
      108-04  111-01  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 #  479 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H                     110-08  
      FOUL  97-09  97-04  110-08      
  9 #  478 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H                     103-02  
      93-10  103-02  102-05  FOUL      
 10 #  404 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C                     103-00  
      FOUL  103-00  99-08  98-09      
 11 #   50 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon HS                        97-06  
      90-01  80-05  97-06  FOUL      
 12 #  631 Sacco, John           Lindenwold H                      94-06  
      FOUL  85-06  88-11  94-06      
 13 #  381 Camarillo, Joseph     G Catholic                        84-04  
      76-04  84-04  FOUL  74-06       
 14 #   44 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon HS                        84-01  
      72-11  FOUL  FOUL  84-01      
 15 #  439 Nickollof, Marty      Haddon Heigh                      72-10  
      FOUL  71-11  72-10  FOUL       
 
Event 28  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 120-09  2007        S. Scaramella, Bishop Eustace              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  424 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Heigh                     112-01   10   
      FOUL  110-05  112-01  106-06      
  2 #  110 Santana, Eliana       Camden Catho                     103-00    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  91-09  103-00      
  3 #  278 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                      99-08    6   
      99-08  FOUL  97-07  94-11      
  4 #  161 Smith, Jahmara        Camden HS                         91-00    4   
      91-00  82-04  89-08  81-11      
  5 #  518 Rozenfeld, Gillia     Haddonfield                       90-05    2   
      84-11  FOUL  90-05  82-05      
  6 #  609 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold H                      87-10    1   
      69-06  FOUL  87-10  84-11      
  7 #  498 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield                       86-00  
      86-00  76-01  84-08  77-07      
  8 #  391 Deetz, Nadia          Gloucester C                      83-06  
      78-05  79-03  76-06  83-06      
  9 #  410 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Heigh                      81-00  
      81-00  77-07  66-00  FOUL      
 10 #  290 Randolph, Kelsey      Collingswood                      78-00  
      73-09  69-10  71-01  78-00      
 11 #   13 Lexa, Laura           Audubon HS                        74-02  
      69-00  70-11  70-04  74-02      
 12 #  467 Nicholson, Gianna     Haddon Twp H                      74-01  
      FOUL  63-08  74-01  FOUL      
 13 #   21 Seymour, MacKenzi     Audubon HS                        69-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  69-07      
 14 #   62 Gray, Leighanna       Bishop Eusta                      66-09  
      65-10  66-09  FOUL  FOUL      
 15 #  151 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden HS                         64-05  
      55-11  FOUL  64-05  59-09      
 16 #  608 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne     Lindenwold H                      63-08  
      63-08  FOUL  63-02  63-06      
 17 #  646 Roman, Christina      Overbrook HS                      59-08  
      54-06  59-08  FOUL  59-00      
 18 #  451 Bentz, Elyse          Haddon Twp H                      57-05  
      52-06  53-09  57-05  56-05      
 19 #  642 Johnson, Keseana      Overbrook HS                      57-02  
      54-01  57-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 #  370 Egger, Gloria         G Catholic                        50-04  
      FOUL  50-04  FOUL  44-11      
 21 #  369 Bucceroni, Carmen     G Catholic                        49-01  
      49-01  45-10  45-09  43-00       
 
Event 29  Boys Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 193-03  1976        M. Applegate, Audubon                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  535 Glennon, Seamus       Haddonfield                      171-01   10   
      158-05  171-01  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  478 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H                     164-03    8   
      145-11  145-04  136-00  164-03       
  3 #  397 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C                     155-02    6   
      133-07  155-02  153-01  154-01       
  4 #   50 Rupertus, Luca        Audubon HS                       139-10    4   
      139-06  139-10  136-11  FOUL       
  5 #  490 Shuttleworth, Eri     Haddon Twp H                     138-09    2   
      138-09  132-09  128-09  FOUL       
  6 #   95 Sobocinski, Andre     Bishop Eusta                     136-05    1   
      136-05  124-00  131-04  131-00       
  7 #  430 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Heigh                     135-05  
      135-05  132-07  125-02  132-04       
  8 #  404 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C                     126-02  
      126-02  FOUL  119-02  114-03       
  9 #   42 Marley, Vernie        Audubon HS                       123-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  115-05  123-08       
 10 #  524 Campiglia, Liam       Haddonfield                      118-10  
      111-05  118-10  111-06  112-01       
 11 #  621 Haywood, Marquez      Lindenwold H                     114-04  
      105-10  FOUL  78-02  114-04       
 12 #  449 Walter, Kieran        Haddon Heigh                     109-07  
      FOUL  101-05  109-07  FOUL       
 13 #  631 Sacco, John           Lindenwold H                     107-06  
      83-09  94-07  107-06  94-09       
 14 #  648 Alexander, Deshon     Overbrook HS                     105-10  
      90-03  87-03  105-10  96-11       
 15 #  661 Williams-Dixon, A     Overbrook HS                      99-03  
      96-01  96-09  99-03  97-05       
 
Event 30  Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 132-04  2003        D. Still, Bishop Eustace                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  414 McGlade, Ciera        Haddon Heigh                     111-07   10   
      98-01  111-07  104-04  107-04       
  2 #  390 Byrnes, Brooke        Gloucester C                      95-04    8   
      91-00  95-04  85-10  91-04       
  3 #   72 Steaker, Hannah       Bishop Eusta                      92-07    6   
      77-03  92-07  87-00  FOUL      
  4 #  462 Lin, Catherine        Haddon Twp H                      89-02    4   
      FOUL  83-08  89-02  83-08       
  5 #  410 Carr, Hannah          Haddon Heigh                      86-02    2   
      77-09  85-04  86-02  83-02       
  6 #   69 Sims, Victoria        Bishop Eusta                      83-08    1   
      68-02  77-11  83-08  83-05       
  7 #    9 Hershey, Rachel       Audubon HS                        82-00  
      FOUL  76-02  82-00  80-05       
  8 #  496 Bickel, Maddi         Haddonfield                       80-00  
      67-09  80-00  71-03  71-05       
  9 #  278 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood                      77-01  
      FOUL  70-01  77-01  64-08       
 10 #    1 Alexander, Madiso     Audubon HS                        75-07  
      75-07  71-10  68-02  71-02       
 11 #  609 Smith, Tianna         Lindenwold H                      75-03  
      51-02  65-05  62-08  75-03       
 12 #  287 Latini, Delia         Collingswood                      74-05  
      61-06  59-05  73-02  74-05       
 13 #  450 Agnew, Erin           Haddon Twp H                      60-06  
      51-10  55-02  57-05  60-06       
 14 #  161 Smith, Jahmara        Camden HS                         56-07  
      56-07  FOUL  55-01  52-08       
 15 #  637 Chido-Williams, A     Overbrook HS                      51-09  
      46-04  45-00  41-11  51-09       
 16 #  151 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden HS                         43-10  
      43-10  43-06  35-10  39-02       
 
Event 31  Boys Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 54-06.50  1995        M. Klaus, Haddon Twp                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   91 Mo, Joshua            Bishop Eusta                   41-06.50   10   
      40-04  40-08.50  41-00  41-06.50       
  2 #  624 Murphy Jr., David     Lindenwold H                   41-00.75    8   
      39-03.25  40-11.25  41-00.75  39-01.25       
  3 #  478 Barrett, Ed           Haddon Twp H                   40-02.50    6   
      39-00.25  40-02.50  FOUL  37-06.25       
  4 #  397 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C                   39-05.50    4   
      FOUL  39-05.50  FOUL  36-02.25       
  5 #  527 Carey, Michael        Haddonfield                    39-03.50    2   
      38-10.75  39-03.50  39-01.25  38-00.50       
  6 #  388 Stetser, Andrew       G Catholic                     38-10.50    1   
      35-02.75  37-04.75  36-03.50  38-10.50       
  7 #  648 Alexander, Deshon     Overbrook HS                   38-09.25  
      36-00.25  38-05.25  36-08.25  38-09.25       
  8 #  404 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C                   37-10.25  
      FOUL  37-05.25  37-07.25  37-10.25       
  9 #  426 Barrett, Matt         Haddon Heigh                   37-06.25  
      36-04.25  37-06.25  36-07.25  32-05.75       
 10 #   44 Mellette, Jaquan      Audubon HS                     37-03.75  
      35-07.50  36-08.25  37-03.75  37-01.25       
 11 #  479 Beck, Robert          Haddon Twp H                   36-11.25  
      36-03.75  36-11.25  FOUL  36-03.25       
 12 #   33 Bell, Jonathan        Audubon HS                     36-08.25  
      33-03.25  33-05.50  34-06.75  36-08.25       
 13 #  634 Veselsky, David       Lindenwold H                   36-06.25  
      36-06.25  36-05.25  35-01.25  35-01       
 14 #  661 Williams-Dixon, A     Overbrook HS                   36-01.25  
      33-00.50  36-01.25  35-08.75  34-09.25       
 15 #  544 Mansfield, Sean       Haddonfield                    34-04.50  
      33-08.50  33-09.25  34-04.50  32-07.25       
 16 #  430 Coppola, Franco       Haddon Heigh                   33-08.25  
      33-05.50  33-08.25  33-03.50  33-07       
 
Event 32  Girls Shot Put Division 1 Small
================================================================================
Div 1 Record: # 40-00.25  2007        S. Coleburn, Haddon Heights              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  424 Thomas, Cydney        Haddon Heigh        39-06.25   39-08.25   10   
      37-09.50  39-08.25  38-06.50  FOUL       
  2 #  275 Ayeni, Precious       Collingswood        38-00.75   36-02.25    8   
      36-00.75  36-00.50  34-00.25  36-02.25       
  3 #  278 Bryant, Deriana       Collingswood        32-06.00   31-05.25    6   
      31-01.50  30-02.75  29-11.25  31-05.25       
  4 #  408 Bowman, Madeline      Haddon Heigh        32-03.00   29-07.25    4   
      29-01.75  28-06.50  28-10.50  29-07.25       
  5 #  608 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne     Lindenwold H        33-03.50  J29-07.25    2   
      29-00.25  29-07.25  28-09.25  27-08.25       
  6 #  110 Santana, Eliana       Camden Catho        30-09.00   29-03.50    1   
      28-03.50  28-08.25  27-11.75  29-03.50       
  7 #  498 Burns, Megan          Haddonfield         31-10.50   28-10.50  
      28-10.50  26-10.25  28-09.50  27-10.25       
  8 #  610 Terrell, Gianna       Lindenwold H        28-09.00   28-03.25  
      24-05.25  28-03.25  28-01.25  27-08.75       
  9 #  642 Johnson, Keseana      Overbrook HS                   27-09.75  
      25-02.25  27-09.75  27-02.75  27-07.50       
 10 #  161 Smith, Jahmara        Camden HS                      26-00.75  
      26-00.75  FOUL  23-10  22-06.50       
 11 #  638 Downs, Kyla           Overbrook HS        27-11.00   25-06.75  
      24-03.50  24-01.25  25-06.75  24-05.50       
 11 #  508 Herdelin, Lucy        Haddonfield         27-11.25   25-06.75  
      23-10.25  25-06.75  25-05.50  24-09.50       
 13 #   62 Gray, Leighanna       Bishop Eusta        28-01.00   25-05.50  
      25-04.50  23-02.50  25-01.75  25-05.50       
 14 #   22 Spink, Madelynn       Audubon HS          27-06.00   25-02.75  
      25-02.75  23-10  24-01.50  24-09.75       
 15 #   28 Winters, Alexis       Audubon HS          26-03.00   24-08.25  
      22-04.25  23-05.25  24-08.25  23-09.50       
 16 #  151 Brittingham, Quaa     Camden HS           27-06.50   24-03.50  
      22-04.50  24-03.50  24-01.25  22-05.25       
 17 #  450 Agnew, Erin           Haddon Twp H        21-02.00   23-10.25  
      23-00  20-05.50  23-02.50  23-10.25       
 18 #  474 Tubens, Siani         Haddon Twp H        21-05.50   20-10.50  
      20-10.50  18-11.50  20-08.75  18-11.50       
 19 #  369 Bucceroni, Carmen     G Catholic                     19-06.50  
      18-09.25  16-10.50  19-06.50  19-03.25       
 
Event 33  Boys High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $  6-09  1997        R. Williams, Highland                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  766 Gordon, Diomari       Timber Creek                    6-00.00   10   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  603 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg                    5-10.00    8   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  598 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg                    5-08.00    6   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  4 #  837 Mitchell, Gregory     Winslow Twp                    J5-08.00    4   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 #  845 Young, Greg           Winslow Twp                    J5-08.00    2   
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  733 Mundell, Headly       Sterling HS                     5-06.00    0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  756 Ayers, Tymar          Timber Creek                    5-06.00    0.50
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  236 Trieu, Phillip        ch east                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  228 Parent, Drew          ch east                              NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  694 Tarantino, Antoni     Paul VI HS                           NH  
     5-04 5-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- #  734 Naegele, Chris        Sterling HS                          NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls High Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 5-09.25  2007        P. Fredrick, Paul VI                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  745 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek                    5-06.00   10   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  820 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp                     5-02.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  679 Walker, Kambi         Paul VI HS                      4-10.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  183 Beasley, Star         ch east                        J4-10.00    4   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  664 Babore, Gabriella     Paul VI HS                     J4-10.00    2   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  740 Barron, Jada          Timber Creek                    4-08.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  190 Komorova, Viktori     ch east                         4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 #  329 Kenny, Jade           Eastern Reg.                    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  711 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling HS                     4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  702 Boyce, Savannah       Sterling HS                    J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 #  812 Higgs, Shevell        Winslow Twp                    J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  576 Ryales, Victoria      Highland Reg                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  572 Otero, Kaira          Highland Reg                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 14-09.50  2009        E. Zubrzycki, Highland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  729 Klenk, Max            Sterling HS         12-00.00   12-00.00   10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 #  775 Rossi, Nicolas        Timber Creek        11-06.00  J12-00.00    8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  235 Tran, Lucas           ch east             10-06.00   11-06.00    6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO    XO    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 #  798 Goraj, Jonathon       Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00    4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
 -- #  222 Komatsu, Ken          ch east              8-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  358 Klingner, Jordan      Eastern Reg.        12-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         P     P   XXX 
 -- #  594 Mahoney, Preston      Highland Reg                         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  685 Coutinho, Dominic     Paul VI HS                           NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  826 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp          9-06.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  734 Naegele, Chris        Sterling HS                          NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  689 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS           9-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 36  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 11-00  2014        E. Waldron, Triton                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  185 Cohen, Alana          ch east             10-02.00   10-09.00   10   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-09 11-00.50 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    XO     O    XO    XXX   
  2 #  674 Schmidt, Carly        Paul VI HS           9-00.00    9-06.00    8   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  3 #  711 Klenk, Jessie         Sterling HS          9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  714 Stratton, Lori        Sterling HS         10-07.00   J9-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  678 Vandergrift, Aali     Paul VI HS           9-06.00    7-00.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
  6 #  742 Glover, Eryn          Timber Creek                   J7-00.00    1   
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  565 Gaskill, Alexandr     Highland Reg         5-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 37  Boys Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 23-08.50  1983        D. Mitchell, Edgewood (Winslow)          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  721 Deanly, Joel          Sterling HS         20-08.00   20-00.00   10   
      20-00  19-09  19-05.50  18-04.25       
  2 #  700 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS          19-06.00   19-07.25    8   
      19-05.25  FOUL  19-00.25  19-07.25       
  3 #  766 Gordon, Diomari       Timber Creek        20-03.75   19-05.50    6   
      19-02  19-04.75  19-05.50  18-11       
  4 #  805 Relos, Julian         Triton Reg.         19-05.25   19-05.00    4   
      18-11.25  19-02.25  18-08  19-05       
  5 #  598 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg        19-10.00   19-04.25    2   
      19-04.25  19-02.25  19-04  19-02.75       
  6 #  832 Goodwater-Worthin     Winslow Twp         20-00.00   19-03.25    1   
      FOUL  18-10  19-03.25  FOUL       
  7 #  719 Bennett, Gary         Sterling HS         19-07.25   19-01.50  
      18-07.75  19-01.50  18-05  19-00.75       
  8 #  603 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg        19-10.00   18-06.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  18-06.50  18-05.75       
  9 #  265 Burke, Clay           ch west             20-03.25   18-05.25  
      18-05.25  18-03.75  FOUL  17-09.25       
 10 #  264 Boone, Ryan           ch west             19-05.00   18-05.00  
      17-00  18-03.50  18-05  FOUL       
 11 #  683 Bush, Robert          Paul VI HS          17-10.50   17-11.25  
      FOUL  17-11.25  17-07  16-11       
 12 #  349 Corbett-Collier,      Eastern Reg.        18-03.00   17-10.00  
      FOUL  17-04.75  17-02.25  17-10       
 13 #  220 Klinger, Ryan         ch east             17-09.00   17-05.50  
      17-02.75  FOUL  17-05.50  FOUL       
 14 #  144 Greene, Brandon       Camden Co. V                   17-03.50  
      16-05.75  17-03.50  17-01.25  17-00.25       
 15 #  229 Parsons, George       ch east             18-03.00   17-03.00  
      17-03  16-09               
 16 #  843 Timmons, Reshaun      Winslow Twp         18-04.50   17-00.00  
      FOUL  17-00  16-09.50  FOUL       
 17 #  148 Kinslow, Zayre        Camden Co. V                   16-07.00  
      FOUL  15-04.25  16-07  FOUL       
 -- #  777 Snead, Tariq          Timber Creek        20-05.75       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 38  Girls Long Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 18-11.50  1992        T. Smith, Cherry Hill East               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  820 Tobias, Tionna        Winslow Twp         19-07.50   18-05.75   10   
      17-09  18-05.75  FOUL  FOUL       
  2 #  745 Hooker, Tierra        Timber Creek        18-00.00   17-03.00    8   
      17-03  FOUL  FOUL  17-02       
  3 #  664 Babore, Gabriella     Paul VI HS          15-08.25   15-09.50    6   
      15-09.50  15-03.75  15-08.50  PASS       
  4 #  320 Bulgin, Analiese      Eastern Reg.        16-04.00   15-08.00    4   
      15-04.75  15-08  FOUL  15-08       
  5 #  752 Pearson, Chastine     Timber Creek        16-07.00   14-10.25    2   
      14-04.25  14-10.25  14-10  PASS       
  6 #  714 Stratton, Lori        Sterling HS         16-11.25   14-08.75    1   
      14-05.50  14-02  14-08.75  13-09       
  7 #  200 Son, Amy              ch east             12-02.50   14-07.25  
      12-10  FOUL  14-07.25  13-00.75       
  8 #  202 Tse, Percy            ch east             14-03.25   14-01.75  
      13-04  13-04.50  FOUL  14-01.75       
  9 #  679 Walker, Kambi         Paul VI HS          13-09.50   13-11.25  
      12-10.50  13-11.25  PASS  PASS       
 10 #  708 Holloway, Nia         Sterling HS         16-02.00   13-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.50  13-09       
 11 #  126 Cowan, Reanna         Camden Co. V        13-11.50   12-11.75  
      11-03  12-05.50  12-11.25  12-11.75       
 12 #  243 Harrison, Madelin     ch west             14-05.00   12-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-04.25  FOUL       
 
Event 39  Boys Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 46-10  2007        R. Spence, Woodrow Wilson                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  603 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg        42-00.00   42-08.00   10   
      42-00.25  41-11.75  40-10.50  42-08       
  2 #  697 Tucker, Alan          Paul VI HS          43-08.50   42-01.50    8   
      42-01.50  40-07  FOUL  41-08.75       
  3 #  766 Gordon, Diomari       Timber Creek        41-07.00   41-00.75    6   
      FOUL  41-00.75  FOUL  39-09.75      
  4 #  721 Deanly, Joel          Sterling HS         42-08.75   40-03.50    4   
      FOUL  39-09.75  FOUL  40-03.50       
  5 #  271 Henz, Jonathan        ch west             38-11.00   38-07.25    2   
      37-01.25  38-07.25  37-11.25  37-01.50       
  6 #  598 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg        39-00.00   38-06.50    1   
      38-06.50  38-01.50  37-07  36-10.50       
  7 #  265 Burke, Clay           ch west             36-10.50   37-03.50  
      FOUL  37-03.50  FOUL  34-07.50       
  8 #  835 Johnson, Kameron      Winslow Twp         36-05.00   37-01.25  
      37-01.25  36-11.75  34-10.75  34-11.25       
  9 #  826 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp         38-06.50   36-04.75  
      FOUL  36-04.75  36-04.75  35-10.75       
 10 #  144 Greene, Brandon       Camden Co. V        36-03.75   36-00.75  
      33-03.75  34-11.75  34-03.75  36-00.75       
 11 #  692 Miscioscia, Nick      Paul VI HS          36-00.00   35-08.75  
      FOUL  35-08.75  35-03.25  FOUL       
 12 #  342 Asare, Kofi           Eastern Reg.        40-00.00   34-10.50  
      FOUL  33-02.50  34-10.50  FOUL       
 13 #  228 Parent, Drew          ch east             34-09.00   32-00.75  
      30-07.25  31-05  32-00.75  31-05.25       
 14 #  150 Wimberly-Cole, Ja     Camden Co. V        33-08.00   30-05.25  
      30-05.25  30-00.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 40  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 37-04.50  2014        C. Woods, Winslow                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  664 Babore, Gabriella     Paul VI HS                     33-09.00   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  33-09  32-08.75       
  2 #  323 Covington, Olivia     Eastern Reg.                   33-04.00    8   
      31-02  33-04  31-03.75  31-11.75       
  3 #  752 Pearson, Chastine     Timber Creek                   32-10.00    6   
      32-10  32-07.25  FOUL  32-04.75       
  4 #  812 Higgs, Shevell        Winslow Twp                    32-06.75    4   
      32-02.75  31-08  32-06.75  31-11.75       
  5 #  743 Harris-Gaskins, J     Timber Creek                   31-09.25    2   
      30-10.25  30-09  31-09.25  31-01       
  6 #  708 Holloway, Nia         Sterling HS                    30-07.25    1   
      FOUL  30-03  30-05.50  30-07.25       
  7 #  705 Dizzley, Jayda        Sterling HS                    29-09.50  
      FOUL  28-11  FOUL  29-09.50       
  8 #  202 Tse, Percy            ch east                        29-01.00  
      28-05.50  28-03  29-01  28-08       
  9 #  257 Solomon, Mary         ch west                        28-05.00  
      27-05.25  27-11  28-05  26-07.50       
 10 #  200 Son, Amy              ch east                        27-05.75  
      27-05.50  FOUL  27-05.75  FOUL       
 
Event 41  Boys Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 202-11  1996        R. Dayne, Overbrook                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  601 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg          144-11     148-02   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  148-02  FOUL       
  2 #  221 Kokolis, Nicholas     ch east               146-07     143-11    8   
      FOUL  141-02  143-11  136-09       
  3 #  838 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp           142-07     141-05    6   
      120-03  141-05  140-01  138-11       
  4 #  726 Hutchinson, Da'Mi     Sterling HS           142-03     136-02    4   
      136-02  132-05  136-00  FOUL       
  5 #  771 Kidwell, Jake         Timber Creek          122-07     127-09    2   
      126-03  127-09  110-09  109-10      
  6 #  365 Tursi, Rocco          Eastern Reg.           84-05     126-03    1   
      112-05  126-03  125-08  123-07       
  7 #  839 Quigley, Connor       Winslow Twp           127-08     125-11  
      119-02  FOUL  125-11  FOUL       
  8 #  768 Harris David, Gab     Timber Creek          117-01     122-04  
      108-02  FOUL  122-04  113-05       
  9 #  735 Price, Lamar          Sterling HS           109-00     119-11  
      116-01  119-11  119-04  FOUL       
 10 #  138 Byrd, Yoosuf          Camden Co. V          102-05     119-10  
      FOUL  119-10  107-08  FOUL       
 11 #  346 Bulgin, Cheston       Eastern Reg.          129-04     116-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  113-00  116-10       
 12 #  701 Williams, Keanu       Paul VI HS            112-07     105-09  
      91-07  105-09  94-01  FOUL       
 13 #  686 Diogo, Ethan          Paul VI HS            102-00      94-07  
      94-07  90-10  FOUL  92-05       
 14 #  263 Ashlock, Xavier       ch west                90-00      88-02  
      74-00  78-05  75-10  88-02       
 15 #  269 Eberhardt, Karl       ch west                70-00      80-04  
      61-11  55-02  80-04  72-08       
 16 #  145 Johnson, Daniel       Camden Co. V                      67-11  
      FOUL  67-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  234 Torres, Christian     ch east               128-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 42  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 132-11  2016        G. Harris-David, Timber Creek              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  814 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp           118-02     112-06   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  112-06  103-07       
  2 #  703 Caul, Alijah          Sterling HS            91-04      99-04    8   
      95-02  99-04  97-04  96-11       
  3 #  751 Oluwakemi, Akande     Timber Creek          107-01      98-03    6   
      94-05  95-11  98-03  97-00       
  4 #  204 Vasquez, Orgelys      ch east                83-03      93-09    4   
      72-08  80-07  FOUL  93-09       
  5 #  715 Syer, Marlee          Sterling HS            73-00      93-01    2   
      87-10  93-01  88-09  90-08       
  6 #  129 Fields, Destiny       Camden Co. V           87-01      81-05    1   
      54-07  73-11  78-01  81-05       
  7 #  135 Warner, Nadice        Camden Co. V           84-09      77-08  
      77-03  75-09  77-08  70-05       
  8 #  754 Sturdivant, Dayan     Timber Creek           80-01      77-04  
      77-04  FOUL  77-00  FOUL       
  9 #  336 Timmons, Judith       Eastern Reg.           74-00      74-05  
      68-04  FOUL  74-05  67-05       
 10 #  324 Dodd, Julia           Eastern Reg.           83-02      73-03  
      FOUL  57-00  60-08  73-03       
 11 #  783 Johnson, Tailynn      Triton Reg.            61-09      68-02  
      62-07  50-03  61-11  68-02       
 12 #  677 Ubah, Nhenna          Paul VI HS             60-06      67-00  
      60-10  67-00  58-09  62-00       
 12 #  197 Sawan, Paula          ch east                73-09      67-00  
      67-00  65-01  65-07  FOUL       
 14 #  665 Banks, Jayla          Paul VI HS             65-01      64-04  
      60-05  61-02  64-04  50-07       
 15 #  249 Kitchens, Armani      ch west                60-01      64-01  
      58-10  62-01  64-01  60-05       
 16 #  581 Turlington, Anija     Highland Reg           55-09      63-08  
      55-08  55-08  63-08  58-05       
 17 #  570 Nichols, Jayda        Highland Reg           54-01      63-03  
      63-03  56-05  53-08  FOUL       
 -- #  251 Manasary, Madiana     ch west                86-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 43  Boys Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 222-01.25  1968        R. Thompson, Collingswood               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  146 Johnson, Isaiah       Camden Co. V          147-00     158-00   10   
      145-04  138-05  146-01  158-00       
  2 #  730 Leal, Josuel          Sterling HS           164-03     153-09    8   
      147-04  153-09  FOUL  148-02       
  3 #  237 Welsh, Sean           ch east               153-00     149-04    6   
      146-05  FOUL  145-04  149-04       
  4 #  724 Harmer, Nick          Sterling HS           154-00     145-01    4   
      142-06  139-03  FOUL  145-01       
  5 #  365 Tursi, Rocco          Eastern Reg.          144-03     142-04    2   
      FOUL  137-08  FOUL  142-04       
  6 #  756 Ayers, Tymar          Timber Creek          132-08     141-10    1   
      134-00  136-00  FOUL  141-10       
  7 #  594 Mahoney, Preston      Highland Reg          133-00     136-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  136-10  134-04       
  8 #  218 Gazzola, Nick         ch east               148-05     131-07  
      FOUL  130-06  FOUL  131-07       
  9 #  601 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg          109-01     129-03  
      FOUL  129-03  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 #  797 Giancaterino, Gef     Triton Reg.           121-11     124-00  
      121-07  117-01  111-09  124-00       
 11 #  699 Wigginton, Charle     Paul VI HS            132-07     118-01  
      113-04  116-05  118-01  108-09       
 12 #  842 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp           116-10     116-07  
      116-07  112-07  109-04  100-01       
 13 #  762 Dickens, Antoine      Timber Creek          126-02     115-05  
      115-05  111-08  112-01  111-10       
 14 #  359 Lafferty, Anthony     Eastern Reg.          120-00     115-04  
      115-04  109-05  FOUL  102-00       
 15 #  263 Ashlock, Xavier       ch west               133-05     114-11  
      111-09  114-11  100-01  111-08       
 16 #  689 Johnson, Colton       Paul VI HS            116-06     108-09  
      108-00  107-06  108-09  FOUL       
 17 #  844 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp                      108-02  
      108-02  104-02  FOUL  83-11       
 18 #  143 Darhun, Andrew        Camden Co. V                      89-01  
      89-01  72-04  88-03  84-03       
 19 #  269 Eberhardt, Karl       ch west               110-00      82-07  
      74-00  75-10  82-07  71-01       
 
Event 44  Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 133-08  2002        C. Cielo, Eastern                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  188 Groble, Analisa       ch east               118-09     113-08   10   
      109-01  101-03  109-02  113-08       
  2 #  706 Gonzalez, Saraly      Sterling HS           123-10     112-04    8   
      112-04  108-05  94-08  98-04       
  3 #  713 McCann, Lauren        Sterling HS           104-10      95-09    6   
      94-06  91-11  95-09  89-11       
  4 #  132 Ryan, Nichelle        Camden Co. V           95-09      88-08    4   
      88-08  FOUL  68-04  80-08       
  5 #  753 Ramos, Emily          Timber Creek           88-10      83-06    2   
      83-06  72-09  76-03  67-10       
  6 #  330 McMillan, Alexond     Eastern Reg.           83-03      76-11    1   
      76-11  75-01  73-02  71-04       
  7 #  749 Mosley, Paris         Timber Creek           95-06      74-08  
      67-09  62-08  FOUL  74-08      
  8 #  328 Jackson, Danielle     Eastern Reg.          100-03      73-07  
      73-07  69-07  57-05  68-00       
  9 #  127 Daniels, Chance       Camden Co. V                      71-01  
      70-11  65-02  FOUL  71-01       
 10 #  249 Kitchens, Armani      ch west                64-09      65-05  
      65-05  60-01  FOUL  61-06       
 11 #  565 Gaskill, Alexandr     Highland Reg           48-06      64-01  
      64-01  64-01  48-03  62-02       
 12 #  814 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp            77-00      60-04  
      FOUL  50-06  60-04  60-01       
 13 #  581 Turlington, Anija     Highland Reg                      59-02  
      52-01  59-02  42-02  51-02       
 13 #  261 Zuniga, Sophia        ch west                52-06      59-02  
      56-07  50-07  47-05  59-02       
 15 #  191 Lamina, Gia           ch east                64-05      50-11  
      FOUL  50-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 61-09.50  1995        R. Dayne, Overbrook                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  838 Purvis, John          Winslow Twp         47-06.00   48-00.25   10   
      41-06.75  43-01.50  43-01.50  48-00.25       
  2 #  343 Azuonwu, Emmanuel     Eastern Reg.        48-02.25   46-07.50    8   
      46-07.50  40-00.25  45-08.75  43-01.25       
  3 #  831 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp         44-08.00   45-05.25    6   
      44-02.50  43-11.50  45-05.25  44-09.25       
  4 #  600 Sanders, Daejaun      Highland Reg        48-09.00   45-02.75    4   
      45-02.25  44-06.50  FOUL  45-02.75       
  5 #  346 Bulgin, Cheston       Eastern Reg.        51-00.00   44-08.50    2   
      44-08.50  44-05.25  43-09.50  44-04.25       
  6 #  221 Kokolis, Nicholas     ch east             44-02.50   43-07.25    1   
      40-00.25  43-03.50  43-07.25  43-00.50       
  7 #  774 Polk, Daeshaun        Timber Creek        45-07.75   42-09.50  
      42-09.50  40-11.50  41-03.50  41-09.75       
  8 #  735 Price, Lamar          Sterling HS         40-02.50   41-07.75  
      FOUL  41-07.75  FOUL  40-00.25       
  9 #  701 Williams, Keanu       Paul VI HS          41-01.00   41-06.50  
      40-05.25  41-06.50  39-10.50  41-05.50       
 10 #  601 Starks, Devon         Highland Reg        44-06.00   39-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-10.50  FOUL       
 11 #  209 Bellon, Josha         ch east             39-00.00   39-07.50  
      36-04.50  37-01.50  35-05.25  39-07.50       
 12 #  695 Taylor, Isaiah        Paul VI HS          40-03.00   38-09.25  
      38-00.50  37-09.50  38-09.25  37-08.25       
 13 #  768 Harris David, Gab     Timber Creek        40-03.50   37-02.25  
      36-00.25  37-02.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 14 #  720 Chapman, Cody         Sterling HS         36-00.75   35-00.25  
      33-08.75  33-01.50  33-00.25  35-00.25       
 15 #  269 Eberhardt, Karl       ch west             27-00.00   33-08.25  
      30-01.50  33-08.25  32-10.50  FOUL       
 
Event 46  Girls Shot Put Division 2 Large
================================================================================
Div 2 Record: $ 41-02.50  1996        L. Fields, Camden                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  814 Johnson, Ciarra       Winslow Twp                    38-02.25   10   
      37-06.50  38-02.25  36-04  37-06.25       
  2 #  703 Caul, Alijah          Sterling HS                    36-08.75    8   
      36-08.75  35-07.25  35-05.50  35-01.25       
  3 #  663 Assi, Nadine          Paul VI HS                     32-01.50    6   
      31-00.50  28-02.25  30-11.50  32-01.50       
  4 #  332 Scott, Noelle         Eastern Reg.                   31-07.75    4   
      FOUL  30-05.50  31-05.50  31-07.75       
  5 #  746 Hooker, Tiyanna       Timber Creek                   31-05.50    2   
      31-00.25  31-05.50  30-11.25  28-09.25       
  6 #  567 Jennings, Nyi'Aij     Highland Reg                   30-10.25    1   
      30-05.25  29-02  30-09.25  30-10.25       
  7 #  751 Oluwakemi, Akande     Timber Creek                   30-07.25  
      29-10.50  29-10  30-07.25  30-03.50       
  8 #  327 Henley, Krysten       Eastern Reg.                   29-10.25  
      27-11.75  27-05.25  29-08.25  29-10.25       
  9 #  715 Syer, Marlee          Sterling HS                    29-08.25  
      26-01.50  28-10.50  28-01.25  29-08.25       
 10 #  129 Fields, Destiny       Camden Co. V                   29-00.25  
      26-07.50  28-02.75  27-03.25  29-00.25       
 11 #  808 Dales, Jailah         Winslow Twp                    28-09.25  
      26-04.50  26-05.50  26-11.50  28-09.25       
 12 #  135 Warner, Nadice        Camden Co. V                   28-00.75  
      27-00.50  27-04.50  28-00.75  26-05.25       
 13 #  252 Mansaray, Madiana     ch west                        26-06.50  
      26-06.50  23-06.25  24-00.25  24-11.25       
 14 #  196 Rosado, Eve           ch east                        26-06.25  
      26-01.75  21-08.25  26-06.25  26-02.75       
 15 #  670 Lafferty, Elizabe     Paul VI HS                     26-05.75  
      26-05.75  26-02.25  25-07.50  25-02.25       
 16 #  249 Kitchens, Armani      ch west                        25-11.50  
      24-05.50  25-11.50  25-02.50  25-05.50       
 17 #  559 Bhadmus, Morayo       Highland Reg                   25-05.25  
      23-04.25  22-05.50  24-02.25  25-05.25       
 18 #  197 Sawan, Paula          ch east                        23-07.50  
      22-04.50  20-10.25  20-00  23-07.50       
 19 #  788 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton Reg.                    19-03.25  
      19-03.25  18-07.25  19-01.25  18-06.25       
 


 
Advertisements