6/23 & 6/24 Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 01:26 PM
      Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018      
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               14.29   0.8  2    938
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         15.91   0.8  2    725
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         17.51   1.4  1    540
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                17.92   0.4  3    497
  4 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          18.26   0.8  2    462
  5 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                18.83   1.4  1    406
  6 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         19.94   0.4  3    307
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          20.35   1.4  1    274
 
Event 2  Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women High Jump High School Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50    649
      11.67m  10.84m  11.82m            
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put High School Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS               10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.42m  10.11m  10.64m            
  2 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll               10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.23m  10.28m  10.09m            
  3 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.59m  7.86m  8.40m            
  4 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         7.53m   24-08.50    369
      6.73m  6.77m  7.53m            
  5 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         7.15m   23-05.50    345
      7.15m  6.92m  6.99m            
  6 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.36m  6.77m  7.00m            
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          6.39m   20-11.75    296
      5.80m  6.22m  6.39m            
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               25.86  +0.0  2    809
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          26.73  +0.0  2    734
  2 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         27.77  +0.0  2    649
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                27.89  +0.0  1    640
  4 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         29.16  +0.0  1    542
  5 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         30.22   0.9  3    467
  6 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                30.96  +0.0  1    417
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          31.27   0.9  3    397
 
Event 2  Women Long Jump High School Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                5.10m  -0.1  16-08.75    587
     4.93m(-0.1) 4.91m(0.6) 5.10m(-0.1)            
  2 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          4.88m   0.2  16-00.25    527
     FOUL(0.2) 4.88m(0.2) 4.27m(1.4)            
  3 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         4.84m  -0.2  15-10.50    516
     4.80m(0.5) 4.76m(0.2) 4.84m(-0.2)            
  4 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         4.39m   0.2  14-05.00    401
     4.39m(0.2) 4.39m(0.2) 4.29m(0.5)            
  5 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         4.16m   0.1  13-07.75    345
     4.16m(0.1) 4.15m(0.2) 3.98m(0.4)            
  6 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                4.04m   0.1  13-03.25    317
     4.04m(0.1) 4.04m(0.2) 3.97m(0.2)            
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          3.65m   0.1  11-11.75    231
     3.47m(0.2) 3.30m(+0.0) 3.65m(0.1)            
 
Event 2  Women Javelin Throw High School Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll               33.94m     111-04    551
      32.64m  33.94m  FOUL            
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra        28.94m      94-11    457
      28.94m  27.16m  28.56m            
  3 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc        27.63m      90-08    432
      25.32m  27.63m  26.91m            
  4 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard        26.85m      88-01    417
      23.55m  25.89m  26.85m            
  5 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS               25.33m      83-01    389
      23.46m  25.33m  FOUL            
  6 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart         17.31m      56-09    239
      17.31m  15.94m  14.73m            
  7 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS         14.49m      47-06    187
      11.84m  FOUL  14.49m            
 
Event 2  Women 800 Meter Run High School Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS        2:38.62     589
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:38.62 (1:19.22)
  2 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard       2:42.31     547
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:42.31 (1:22.89)
  3 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra       2:43.98     528
      1:18.16 (1:18.16)  2:43.98 (1:25.83)
  4 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS              2:44.18     526
      1:17.71 (1:17.71)  2:44.18 (1:26.48)
  5 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc       2:49.52     469
      1:22.47 (1:22.47)  2:49.52 (1:27.06)
  6 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart        2:50.22     461
      1:23.31 (1:23.31)  2:50.22 (1:26.91)
  7 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll              2:50.78     456
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)  2:50.78 (1:29.07)
 
  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  1:27 PM  6/24/2018  Page 1
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Heptathlon
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- Open ----
DNF Griffin, Grete            14.29    1.68m   11.82m    25.86           DNS      DNS      SCR
    Unattached               w: 0.8     5-06  38-09.5  w: +0.0
                              (938)    (830)    (649)    (809)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- High School ----
  1 Campbell, Alicia          17.92    1.47m   10.64m    27.89         5.10m   25.33m  2:44.18
    Snyder HS                w: 0.4  4-09.75    34-11  w: +0.0       w: -0.1    83-01
    Team Points: 10     3798  (497)    (588)    (571)    (640) 2296    (587)    (389)    (526)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Ebersole, Anna            17.51    1.53m    8.40m    29.16         4.84m   28.94m  2:43.98
    West Chester Track       w: 1.4  5-00.25 27-06.75  w: +0.0       w: -0.2    94-11
    Team Points: 8      3663  (540)    (655)    (425)    (542) 2162    (516)    (457)    (528)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Borowiec, Nicole          15.91    1.26m    7.15m    27.77         4.39m   26.85m  2:42.31
    Morristown Beard Sc      w: 0.8   4-01.5  23-05.5  w: +0.0        w: 0.2    88-01
    Team Points: 6      3453  (725)    (369)    (345)    (649) 2088    (401)    (417)    (547)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Richardson, Theresa       18.26    1.41m    7.00m    26.73         4.88m   14.49m  2:38.62
    Conwell-Egan HS          w: 0.8   4-07.5 22-11.75  w: +0.0        w: 0.2    47-06
    Team Points: 5      3357  (462)    (523)    (335)    (734) 2054    (527)    (187)    (589)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Dolan, Emily              18.83    1.41m   10.28m    30.96         4.04m   33.94m  2:50.78
    Oak Knoll HS             w: 1.4   4-07.5 33-08.75  w: +0.0        w: 0.1   111-04
    Team Points: 4      3218  (406)    (523)    (548)    (417) 1894    (317)    (551)    (456)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Miller, Skylar            19.94    1.56m    7.53m    30.22         4.16m   27.63m  2:49.52
    Kutztown Area Schoo      w: 0.4  5-01.25  24-08.5   w: 0.9        w: 0.1    90-08
    Team Points: 3      3078  (307)    (689)    (369)    (467) 1832    (345)    (432)    (469)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gysin, Nicole             20.35    1.41m    6.39m    31.27         3.65m   17.31m  2:50.22
    Imaculate Heart Aca      w: 1.4   4-07.5 20-11.75   w: 0.9        w: 0.1    56-09
    Team Points: 2      2421  (274)    (523)    (296)    (397) 1490    (231)    (239)    (461)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Tang, Kitty                 SCR      DNS      DNS      SCR           DNS      DNS      SCR
    Csim HS
                                (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/24/2018 07:11 PM
      Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018      
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         11.40   1.2  2    774
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash World Juniors Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 10.68   1.2  2    933
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 10.68   1.2  2    933
  2 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          11.43   0.7  3    767
  3 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          11.60   1.3  1    732
  4 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         11.64   1.3  1    723
  5 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              11.77   0.7  3    697
  6 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             11.79   1.3  1    693
  7 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         11.82   0.7  3    687
  8 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          11.83   0.7  3    685
  9 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            11.94   1.2  2    663
 10 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         12.04   0.5  5    643
 11 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         12.07   1.3  1    637
 12 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         12.17   0.5  5    618
 13 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             12.27   0.5  5    599
 14 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             12.29   0.5  5    595
 15 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             12.36   0.3  4    582
 16 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             12.87   0.3  4    490
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         12.95   0.5  5    476
 18 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         13.04   1.2  2    461
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         6.69m   1.8  21-11.50    741
     6.69m(1.8) 6.65m(1.4) 6.35m(0.6)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump World Juniors Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump High School Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)            
  2 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         6.51m   1.1  21-04.25    700
     6.51m(1.1) 6.45m(1.9) 6.16m(1.9)            
  3 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         6.36m   2.0  20-10.50    666
     5.84m(1.1) 6.36m(2.0) 5.96m(1.3)            
  4 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             6.12m   0.5  20-01.00    613
     5.61m(1.4) 5.80m(0.9) 6.12m(0.5)            
  5 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    610
     5.98m(0.9) 6.11m(1.3) 5.97m(0.6)            
  6 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              6.10m   2.3  20-00.25    608
     6.03m(0.2) 6.10m(2.3) FOUL(1.0)            
  7 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          6.02m   0.4  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.98m(1.4)            
  8 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            5.99m   1.0  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 3.92m(1.2)            
  9 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         5.83m   2.0  19-01.50    550
     5.80m(1.1) 5.83m(2.0) 5.75m(0.9)            
 10 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         5.82m   1.4  19-01.25    548
     5.72m(0.3) 5.82m(1.4) 5.69m(0.1)            
 11 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75    540
     5.31m(1.4) 5.73m(1.3) 5.78m(+0.0)            
 12 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    483
     5.29m(0.9) 5.33m(2.2) 5.51m(+0.0)            
 13 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             5.41m   1.6  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(1.6) 5.17m(0.4) 5.12m(2.0)            
 14 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             5.26m   0.7  17-03.25    433
     4.82m(1.0) 5.26m(0.7) 5.12m(1.0)            
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             5.25m   1.3  17-02.75    431
     5.25m(1.3) 5.17m(1.1) 5.17m(0.3)            
 16 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         5.14m   1.1  16-10.50    409
     5.14m(1.1) 5.07m(1.8) 4.91m(1.3)            
 17 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25    404
     4.73m(1.2) 5.05m(1.8) 5.11m(+0.0)            
 18 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         4.79m   0.3  15-08.75    343
     4.60m(1.1) 4.63m(0.9) 4.79m(0.3)            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         9.78m   32-01.00    472
      8.68m  8.82m  9.78m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                12.43m   40-09.50    633
      12.08m  12.43m  12.25m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                14.03m   46-00.50    730
      14.03m    x             
  2 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS         11.45m   37-06.75    573
      10.84m  11.45m  10.59m            
  3 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS             11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  FOUL  11.20m            
  4 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch        10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.72m  10.10m  10.59m            
  5 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS        10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.19m  10.66m  9.92m            
  6 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So        10.63m   34-10.50    524
      9.95m  10.63m  9.78m            
  7 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS            10.43m   34-02.75    512
      9.48m  10.43m  9.66m            
  8 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS           10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.59m  10.10m  10.15m            
  9 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS            10.05m   32-11.75    489
      9.37m  10.05m  8.99m            
 10 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.64m  9.71m  9.95m            
 11 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.31m  8.63m  9.56m            
 12 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.32m  8.82m  9.48m            
 13 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.00m  8.91m  9.41m            
 14 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         9.35m   30-08.25    447
      8.47m  8.55m  9.35m            
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             9.00m   29-06.50    426
      9.00m  8.34m  8.33m            
 16 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.39m  8.74m  8.20m            
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         8.65m   28-04.50    405
      8.33m  8.17m  8.65m            
 18 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             8.60m   28-02.75    402
      8.60m  8.04m  7.88m            
 
Event 1  Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.75 1.81 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
  3 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.78 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.66 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.66 1.72 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO    O  XXO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.66 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             1.38m    4-06.25    303
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         53.63   2    655
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash World Juniors Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 48.94   2    864
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 48.94   2    864
  2 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          49.25   2    849
  3 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         51.78   3    734
  4 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          52.15   1    718
  5 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         53.47   4    662
  6 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            53.68   4    653
  7 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          53.70   3    652
  8 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         53.94   3    642
  9 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              53.99   4    640
 10 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         54.30   3    627
 11 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         54.40   4    623
 12 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             54.57   4    616
 13 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             55.54   1    577
 14 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             55.57   5    576
 15 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             56.06   5    557
 16 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             56.55   5    538
 17 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         59.49   1    431
 18 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M       1:03.42   5    304
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         15.50   0.9    790
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles World Juniors Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 13.92   0.9    985
 
Event 1  Men 110 Meter Hurdles High School Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 13.92   0.9  1    985
  2 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          15.19   1.0  2    827
  3 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          15.20   1.0  2    825
  4 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         15.45   0.9  1    796
  5 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             16.22  +0.0  3    708
  6 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         16.43   1.0  2    685
  7 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          16.69   0.6  4    657
  8 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         16.88   1.0  2    637
  9 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         16.98  +0.0  3    626
 10 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         17.02  +0.0  3    622
 11 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             17.52  +0.0  3    571
 12 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             17.77   0.7  5    546
 13 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            18.10   0.6  4    515
 14 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              18.16   0.7  5    509
 15 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         18.62   0.7  5    466
 16 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             19.26   0.6  4    410
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         19.71   0.7  5    372
 18 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             21.15   0.6  4    264
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina        29.32m      96-02    451
      29.17m  FOUL  29.32m            
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                39.38m     129-02    652
      34.60m  39.38m  FOUL            
 
Event 1  Men Discus Throw High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                38.06m     124-10    625
      FOUL  38.06m  FOUL            
  2 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS         32.30m     106-00    510
      26.44m  32.30m  31.33m            
  3 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)         30.26m      99-03    470
      25.15m  22.62m  30.26m            
  4 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M        29.62m      97-02    457
      29.62m  28.39m  25.44m            
  5 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS            28.19m      92-06    429
      28.19m  23.05m  FOUL            
  6 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch        28.14m      92-04    428
      FOUL  26.92m  28.14m            
  7 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS        26.84m      88-01    403
      26.84m  FOUL  25.02m            
  8 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So        26.15m      85-09    389
      26.15m  FOUL  22.87m            
  9 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS           24.95m      81-10    366
      FOUL  24.95m  24.15m            
 10 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So        24.66m      80-11    361
      FOUL  FOUL  24.66m            
 11 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra        24.49m      80-04    357
      19.37m  24.48m  24.49m            
 12 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg        24.47m      80-03    357
      21.61m  24.47m  23.50m            
 13 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS            24.34m      79-10    354
      FOUL  24.34m  22.19m            
 14 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West         21.63m      70-11    303
      19.94m  21.63m  21.39m            
 15 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS            21.53m      70-08    301
      FOUL  19.79m  21.53m            
 16 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS            21.10m      69-03    293
      21.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS            20.41m      66-11    280
      18.26m  20.40m  20.41m            
 18 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS             19.35m      63-06    260
      18.31m  19.35m  16.90m            
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         4.28m   14-00.50    696
     3.68 3.88 4.08 4.28 4.38 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 4.28m   14-00.50    696
     3.88 4.08 4.28 4.48 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         4.48m   14-08.25    754
     3.98 4.28 4.48 4.68 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          4.38m   14-04.50    725
     3.88 4.08 4.28 4.38 4.48 
       XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 4.28m   14-00.50    696
     3.88 4.08 4.28 4.48 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         3.88m   12-08.75    584
     3.58 3.68 3.78 3.88 3.98 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          3.48m   11-05.00    477
     2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         3.48m   11-05.00    477
     3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 3.58 
        O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             3.38m   11-01.00    451
     2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 3.38 3.48 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             3.18m   10-05.25    401
     3.18 3.28 
       XO  XXX 
  9 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             3.08m   10-01.25    376
     2.98 3.08 3.18 3.28 
        O   XO    P  XXX 
 10 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            2.98m    9-09.25    352
     1.98 2.08 2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.58 2.68 2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             2.98m    9-09.25    352
     2.78 2.88 2.98 3.08 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         2.58m    8-05.50    259
     1.98 2.08 2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 
        O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              2.58m    8-05.50    259
     1.98 2.08 2.18 2.28 2.38 2.48 2.58 2.68 
       XO    O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS                NH            
     2.98 
      XXX 
 -- #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg            NH            
     3.48 
      XXX 
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina        40.85m     134-00    454
      37.65m  38.12m  40.85m            
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                43.79m     143-08    497
      41.74m  43.06m  43.79m            
 
Event 1  Men Javelin Throw High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                43.79m     143-08    497
      41.74m  43.06m  43.79m            
  2 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS           40.38m     132-06    448
      35.69m  40.38m  37.36m            
  3 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS        36.52m     119-10    392
      34.61m  30.41m  36.52m            
  4 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra        34.95m     114-08    369
      30.17m  34.95m  31.54m            
  5 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS            34.57m     113-05    364
      29.56m  34.57m  33.37m            
  6 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg        34.50m     113-02    363
      31.49m  34.32m  34.50m            
  7 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So        34.02m     111-07    356
      33.38m  34.02m  31.42m            
  8 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch        33.68m     110-06    351
      33.68m  FOUL  27.15m            
  9 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)         31.85m     104-06    325
      31.85m  27.09m  29.12m            
  9 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS             31.85m     104-06    325
      28.71m  31.85m  28.87m            
 11 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West         30.99m     101-08    313
      30.56m  30.48m  30.99m            
 12 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M        30.54m     100-02    307
      30.11m  28.18m  30.54m            
 13 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS            30.39m      99-08    305
      28.35m  26.96m  30.39m            
 14 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS         29.56m      97-00    293
      29.56m  24.33m  24.20m            
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS            28.72m      94-03    281
      22.38m  22.65m  28.72m            
 16 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS            28.69m      94-01    281
      28.69m  28.34m  26.86m            
 17 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So        28.42m      93-03    277
      28.42m  26.91m  25.95m            
 18 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS            24.89m      81-08    228
      24.37m  24.89m  21.63m            
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run Open Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina       5:12.57     490
      1:00.48 (1:00.48)  2:26.13 (1:25.66)  3:53.34 (1:27.21)  5:12.57 (1:19.24)
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run World Juniors Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC               4:51.83     608
          54.64 (54.64)  2:12.86 (1:18.22)  3:34.68 (1:21.82)  4:51.83 (1:17.16)
 
Event 1  Men 1500 Meter Run High School Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)        4:34.69   1    714
          53.93 (53.93)  2:09.30 (1:15.37)  3:26.70 (1:17.41)  4:34.69 (1:08.00)
  2 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg       4:47.08   2    636
          54.81 (54.81)  2:11.96 (1:17.16)  3:32.54 (1:20.58)  4:47.08 (1:14.54)
  3 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS           4:47.13   2    636
          51.18 (51.18)  2:10.10 (1:18.93)  3:32.02 (1:21.93)  4:47.13 (1:15.11)
  4 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC               4:51.83   1    608
  5 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS           4:58.89   2    566
          51.43 (51.43)  2:12.87 (1:21.44)  3:39.82 (1:26.95)  4:58.89 (1:19.08)
  6 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS           5:03.90   2    537
          56.04 (56.04)  2:18.58 (1:22.54)  3:46.48 (1:27.91)  5:03.90 (1:17.42)
  7 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So       5:07.60   1    517
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)  2:26.66 (1:25.41)  3:53.46 (1:26.80)  5:07.60 (1:14.15)
  8 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS           5:08.60   2    511
          54.99 (54.99)  2:15.23 (1:20.25)  3:40.33 (1:25.10)  5:08.60 (1:28.28)
  9 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS            5:09.75   2    505
          55.57 (55.57)  2:22.64 (1:27.08)  3:53.77 (1:31.14)  5:09.75 (1:15.98)
 10 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So       5:10.16   1    503
      1:01.60 (1:01.60)  2:27.03 (1:25.44)  3:54.73 (1:27.70)  5:10.16 (1:15.44)
 11 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West        5:10.56   1    500
      1:00.83 (1:00.83)  2:26.54 (1:25.71)  3:54.16 (1:27.63)  5:10.56 (1:16.41)
 12 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS        5:12.24   1    491
      1:00.65 (1:00.65)  2:26.24 (1:25.59)  3:53.88 (1:27.64)  5:12.24 (1:18.37)
 13 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS           5:16.63   2    468
          56.11 (56.11)  2:22.51 (1:26.40)  3:54.30 (1:31.80)  5:16.63 (1:22.33)
 14 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra       5:17.87   1    461
      1:01.87 (1:01.87)  2:27.62 (1:25.76)  3:56.66 (1:29.04)  5:17.87 (1:21.22)
 15 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M       5:17.92   2    461
          55.24 (55.24)  2:23.36 (1:28.13)  3:59.11 (1:35.76)  5:17.92 (1:18.81)
 16 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS       5:22.69   1    436
      1:01.52 (1:01.52)  2:33.37 (1:31.85)  4:03.00 (1:29.63)  5:22.69 (1:19.70)
 17 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch       5:30.98   2    395
          56.37 (56.37)  2:23.61 (1:27.25)  4:01.23 (1:37.62)  5:30.98 (1:29.75)
 18 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS          5:31.19   1    393
      1:02.72 (1:02.72)  2:34.84 (1:32.12)  4:09.32 (1:34.48)  5:31.19 (1:21.87)
 
                  Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:10 PM  6/24/2018  Page 1
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Decathlon
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- Open ----
  1 Langdon, Connor                      11.40    6.69m    9.78m    1.99m    53.63         15.50   29.32m    4.28m   40.85m  5:12.57
    Coastal Carolina                    w: 1.2   w: 1.8    32-01  6-06.25                 w: 0.9    96-02  14-00.5   134-00
    Team Points: 10              6317    (774)    (741)    (472)    (794)    (655) 3436    (790)    (451)    (696)    (454)    (490)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Price, Kyle                            DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS                             DNS
    Garden State Track Club
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Parisen, Mark                          DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS                             DNS
    Unattached
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- World Juniors ----
  1 Owens, Ayden                         10.68    6.71m   12.43m    1.93m    48.94         13.92   39.38m    4.28m   43.79m  4:51.83
    Nadia TC                            w: 1.2   w: 1.8  40-09.5     6-04                 w: 0.9   129-02  14-00.5   143-08
    Team Points: 10              7354    (933)    (746)    (633)    (740)    (864) 3916    (985)    (652)    (696)    (497)    (608)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- High School ----
  1 Owens, Ayden                         10.68    6.71m   14.03m    1.93m    48.94         13.92   38.06m    4.28m   43.79m  4:51.83
    Nadia AC                            w: 1.2   w: 1.8  46-00.5     6-04                 w: 0.9   124-10  14-00.5   143-08
    Team Points: 10              7424    (933)    (746)    (730)    (740)    (864) 4013    (985)    (625)    (696)    (497)    (608)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Barborek, Decker                     11.43    5.78m    9.48m    1.72m    49.25         15.20   30.26m    4.38m   31.85m  4:34.69
    Fairfax HS (Va)                     w: 0.7  w: +0.0 31-01.25  5-07.75                 w: 1.0    99-03  14-04.5   104-06
    Team Points: 8               6229    (767)    (540)    (454)    (560)    (849) 3170    (825)    (470)    (725)    (325)    (714)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Landau, Liam                         11.64    6.51m   10.66m    1.75m    53.47         16.43   26.84m    4.48m   36.52m  5:22.69
    Pascack Hills HS                    w: 1.3   w: 1.1 34-11.75  5-08.75                 w: 1.0    88-01 14-08.25   119-10
    Team Points: 6               5865    (723)    (700)    (525)    (585)    (662) 3195    (685)    (403)    (754)    (392)    (436)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Colbert, Andrew                      11.83    6.02m   11.45m    1.87m    53.70         16.69   32.30m    3.48m   29.56m  5:12.24
    Freehold Twp HS                     w: 0.7   w: 0.4 37-06.75   6-01.5                 w: 0.6   106-00    11-05    97-00
    Team Points: 5               5616    (685)    (591)    (573)    (687)    (652) 3188    (657)    (510)    (477)    (293)    (491)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Robinson, Ethan                      11.60    5.51m    9.95m    1.75m    52.15         15.19   21.63m    2.98m   30.99m  5:10.56
    Downington West HS                  w: 1.3  w: +0.0 32-07.75  5-08.75                 w: 1.0    70-11  9-09.25   101-08
    Team Points: 4               5296    (732)    (483)    (483)    (585)    (718) 3001    (827)    (303)    (352)    (313)    (500)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Scamardella, Jonathan                12.07    6.36m   10.63m    1.78m    53.94         18.62   26.15m    2.98m   34.02m  5:07.60
    Middletown HS South                 w: 1.3   w: 2.0  34-10.5     5-10                 w: 0.7    85-09  9-09.25   111-07
    Team Points: 3               5159    (637)    (666)    (524)    (610)    (642) 3079    (466)    (389)    (352)    (356)    (517)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anselmi, Mark                        12.17    6.11m    9.35m    1.99m    54.30         17.02   24.66m    2.58m   28.42m  5:10.16
    Middletown HS South                 w: 0.5   w: 1.3 30-08.25  6-06.25                w: +0.0    80-11   8-05.5    93-03
    Team Points: 2               5118    (618)    (610)    (447)    (794)    (627) 3096    (622)    (361)    (259)    (277)    (503)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Svoboda, Drew                        11.94    5.99m   10.15m    1.78m    53.68         18.10   24.95m    2.98m   40.38m  5:31.19
    Somerville HS                       w: 1.2   w: 1.0 33-03.75     5-10                 w: 0.6    81-10  9-09.25   132-06
    Team Points: 1               5079    (663)    (584)    (495)    (610)    (653) 3005    (515)    (366)    (352)    (448)    (393)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Posten, Powell                       11.82    5.82m    9.56m    1.56m    51.78         15.45   24.47m       NH   34.50m  4:47.08
    East Stroudsberg S. (Pa) HS         w: 0.7   w: 1.4  31-04.5  5-01.25                 w: 0.9    80-03            113-02
                                 5014    (687)    (548)    (459)    (434)    (734) 2862    (796)    (357)      (0)    (363)    (636)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  7:10 PM  6/24/2018  Page 2
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Decathlon
....Men Decathlon
 10 Engler, Jason                        12.04    5.83m    8.74m    1.72m    54.40         16.98   24.49m    2.98m   34.95m  5:17.87
    Hunterdon Central HS                w: 0.5   w: 2.0 28-08.25  5-07.75                w: +0.0    80-04  9-09.25   114-08
                                 4951    (643)    (550)    (410)    (560)    (623) 2786    (626)    (357)    (352)    (369)    (461)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 McKeown, Connor                      11.77    6.10m   11.36m    1.66m    53.99         18.16   19.35m    2.58m   31.85m  5:09.75
    St. Rose HS                         w: 0.7   w: 2.3 37-03.25  5-05.25                 w: 0.7    63-06   8-05.5   104-06
                                 4883    (697)    (608)    (568)    (512)    (640) 3025    (509)    (260)    (259)    (325)    (505)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Rodrigues, Bryan                     11.79    6.12m   10.43m    1.53m    55.54         16.22   28.19m       NH   34.57m  5:03.90
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 1.3   w: 0.5 34-02.75  5-00.25                w: +0.0    92-06            113-05
                                 4844    (693)    (613)    (512)    (411)    (577) 2806    (708)    (429)      (0)    (364)    (537)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Genereux, Pierce                     13.04    5.14m   10.72m    1.68m    59.49         16.88   28.14m    3.88m   33.68m  5:30.98
    Kennett High School                 w: 1.2   w: 1.1    35-02     5-06                 w: 1.0    92-04 12-08.75   110-06
                                 4753    (461)    (409)    (529)    (528)    (431) 2358    (637)    (428)    (584)    (351)    (395)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Linko, Kevin                         12.36    5.41m    8.60m    1.56m    56.06         17.52   20.41m    3.18m   28.69m  4:58.89
    Princeton HS                        w: 0.3   w: 1.6 28-02.75  5-01.25                w: +0.0    66-11 10-05.25    94-01
                                 4537    (582)    (463)    (402)    (434)    (557) 2438    (571)    (280)    (401)    (281)    (566)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rebolledo, Jose                      12.29    5.26m   10.05m    1.38m    56.55         17.77   24.34m    3.08m   30.39m  5:16.63
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.5   w: 0.7 32-11.75  4-06.25                 w: 0.7    79-10 10-01.25    99-08
                                 4407    (595)    (433)    (489)    (303)    (538) 2358    (546)    (354)    (376)    (305)    (468)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 16 Paul, Travis                         12.27    5.11m    9.41m    1.50m    54.57         19.26   21.53m    3.38m   24.89m  5:08.60
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.5  w: +0.0  30-10.5     4-11                 w: 0.6    70-08    11-01    81-08
                                 4359    (599)    (404)    (450)    (389)    (616) 2458    (410)    (301)    (451)    (228)    (511)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrillo, Alex                       12.87    5.25m    9.00m    1.50m    55.57         21.15   21.10m    2.98m   28.72m  4:47.13
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.3   w: 1.3  29-06.5     4-11                 w: 0.6    69-03  9-09.25    94-03
                                 4138    (490)    (431)    (426)    (389)    (576) 2312    (264)    (293)    (352)    (281)    (636)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Nieratko, Joshua                     12.95    4.79m    8.65m    1.47m  1:03.42         19.71   29.62m    3.48m   30.54m  5:17.92
    Sayerville War Mem HS               w: 0.5   w: 0.3  28-04.5  4-09.75                 w: 0.7    97-02    11-05   100-02
                                 3969    (476)    (343)    (405)    (367)    (304) 1895    (372)    (457)    (477)    (307)    (461)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Foster, Ajay                           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS                             DNS
    Polytech HS
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

 

Advertisements