7/14– USATF Region 2 Saturday Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2018 06:57 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 t
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           16.30      15.79Q  2.0  3 
  2 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           15.45      15.91Q  1.8  1 
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           15.85      15.99Q +0.0  2 
  4 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City            17.07      16.00Q  2.0  3 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           16.34      16.48Q +0.0  2 
  6 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           16.70      16.60Q  1.8  1 
  7 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           16.89      16.17q  2.0  3 
  8 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           16.42      16.69q  1.8  1 
  9 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz           17.31      17.20   1.8  1 
 10 Mollett-McCombs, Aaliyah     Next Level A           17.22      17.22   1.8  1 
 11 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           17.21      17.40  +0.0  2 
 12 Newsome, Aiyanna             Delaware Eli           17.92      17.53   2.0  3 
 13 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           16.74      17.63  +0.0  2 
 14 Lamont, Kai-Lee              Reading Yout           17.98      17.88   2.0  3 
 15 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stalli           18.41      18.24  +0.0  2 
 16 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           17.45      18.31  +0.0  2 
 17 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo           20.09      21.38   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           31.98      32.56Q  0.5  1 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           32.41      33.12Q  0.1  2 
  3 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr           33.14      33.55Q  0.5  1 
  4 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           34.90      34.30Q  0.1  2 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           34.07      34.29Q  0.5  1 
  6 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            34.63      34.74Q  0.1  2 
  7 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           36.71      35.97q  0.5  1 
  7 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           34.96      35.97q  0.5  1 
  9 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz           36.28      36.35   0.1  2 
 10 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           35.88      36.43   0.1  2 
 11 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers           40.42      38.89   0.1  2 
 12 Laws, Sophia                 Reading Yout           38.82      39.96   0.5  1 
 13 Griffith, Beya               Maximum Velo           43.91      46.21   0.5  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars         1:12.60    1:13.82Q  3 
  2 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         1:12.79    1:15.56Q  2 
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars         1:14.93    1:16.81Q  1 
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          1:17.96    1:17.98Q  3 
  5 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache         1:17.65    1:19.25Q  2 
  6 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr         1:18.48    1:21.04Q  1 
  7 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track          1:17.82    1:18.72q  3 
  8 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         1:17.99    1:19.84q  2 
  9 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E         1:24.36    1:19.89   2 
 10 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli         1:23.42    1:19.94   2 
 11 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli         1:20.28    1:19.99   2 
 12 Robinson, Ciniya             Hershey Blaz         1:23.53    1:24.46   1 
 13 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         1:19.11    1:24.73   1 
 14 Martin, Faith                New Jersey S         1:22.55    1:25.95   3 
 15 Albritton, Brooklyn          Elite Flyers         1:24.16    1:40.22   1 
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8.11m  7/27/2014   Octavia Gee, 16-Unattache                   
    Region 2: R 7.19m  7/10/2010   Anna Morris, 0207 Nj Stri                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall           3.79m      4.83m   15-10.25 
      3.99m  4.10m  4.22m  3.49m  4.83m  3.88m
  2 Hackett, Tori                New Jersey S           4.36m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.31m  4.20m  4.34m  4.22m  4.00m  4.50m
  3 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E           4.94m      4.40m   14-05.25 
      3.75m  3.82m  3.23m  4.40m  3.24m  3.45m
  4 Frye, Lela                   Homewood Bul           3.82m      4.18m   13-08.75 
      FOUL  4.18m  3.47m  FOUL  3.59m  3.38m
  5 Espaillat, Riley             New Jersey S           3.25m      4.12m   13-06.25 
      3.11m  4.04m  3.67m  3.55m  3.64m  4.12m
  6 Waithe, Madison              Newark Strid           3.61m      4.02m   13-02.25 
      3.89m  4.02m  3.73m  3.37m  2.77m  2.92m
  7 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E           3.61m      3.98m   13-00.75 
      3.98m  3.13m  3.56m  3.53m  3.30m  3.69m
  8 Oshodi, Zaida                Delco Stalli           3.01m      3.63m   11-11.00 
      2.70m  2.72m  3.36m  3.13m  3.32m  3.63m
  9 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattache           3.61m      3.26m   10-08.50 
      2.58m  2.50m  3.26m           
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.15m  7/30/2015   Cameron Chapman, 04 Unattached             
    Region 2: R 14.26m  7/13/2013   Danielle Mullins, 07-New Jerse             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hackett, Vanessa             New Jersey S           9.88m     16.04mR     52-07 
      12.60m  13.74m  15.61m  16.04m  15.24m  14.46m
  2 Wilder, Brooklynn            Penn Hills E          11.11m     15.16mR     49-09 
      8.90m  14.27m  13.50m  13.67m  13.49m  15.16m
  3 Zitouni, Sofia               New Jersey S          13.98m     13.91m      45-08 
      13.61m  11.70m  12.58m  13.91m  11.09m  11.98m
  4 Connelly, Gennifer           New Jersey S          10.89m     13.31m      43-08 
      12.79m  8.82m  13.31m  12.54m  7.00m  11.14m
  5 Robinson, Jayla              Future Stars          14.10m     12.44m      40-10 
      11.77m  11.47m  12.44m  9.89m  10.96m  8.32m
  6 Sharif, Kaleah               River City E          12.76m     12.27m      40-03 
      12.27m  11.65m  10.93m  9.05m  9.42m  12.13m
  7 Renninger, Allison           Juniata Vall           8.21m     10.30m      33-09 
      9.84m  9.78m  10.30m  8.57m  8.32m  8.14m
  8 Vega, Miahlee                Delco Stalli           9.69m     10.01m      32-10 
      8.30m  9.70m  10.01m  6.82m  9.86m  8.87m
  9 Russo, Nina                  New Jersey S           9.71m      9.65m      31-08 
      8.02m  8.66m  9.65m           
 10 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E          10.51m      8.76m      28-09 
      6.88m  8.76m  7.08m         
 11 Wright, Meyloni              Delco Stalli           6.00m      8.37m      27-05 
      5.90m  6.56m  8.37m           
 12 Ashcroft, Erinn              Wings of Moo          11.00m      8.09m      26-06 
      8.04m  8.09m  7.34m           
 13 Murray, Arianna              Penn Hills E           9.86m      7.47m      24-06 
      4.86m  7.47m  4.95m           
 14 Margono, Serina              New Jersey S           9.85m      7.37m      24-02 
      7.14m  5.25m  7.37m           
 15 Thor, Rachel                 07-Unattache           9.76m      6.88m      22-07 
      6.88m  6.52m  6.48m           
 16 Greene, Alivia               Reading Yout           3.69m      3.87m      12-08 
      3.87m  2.77m  2.14m         
 17 Chu, Isabella                Aoc Ambler T           3.35m      2.89m       9-06 
      2.82m  2.56m  2.89m           
 18 Greene, Laressa              Reading Yout           2.52m      2.71m       8-11 
      1.27m  1.34m  2.71m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           13.90      13.74Q +0.0  1 
  2 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           14.60      14.70Q  0.9  3 
  3 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           14.56      14.77Q  1.3  2 
  4 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           14.76      14.73Q +0.0  1 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           15.07      14.90Q  1.3  2 
  6 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           14.62      15.00Q  0.9  3 
  7 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr            15.02      14.74q +0.0  1 
  8 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            14.65      14.93q  1.3  2 
  9 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           15.08      15.10   0.9  3 
 10 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz           15.09      15.33   0.9  3 
 11 Lea, Aliyah                  First State            15.49      15.53   1.3  2 
 12 Weaver, Lillian              Trojan Track           15.68      15.73  +0.0  1 
 13 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy            15.87      16.05   1.3  2 
 14 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo           15.61      16.06  +0.0  1 
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           16.02      16.56   0.9  3 
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze             16.17      16.74   0.9  3 
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie           18.87      20.76   1.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           28.37      28.22Q +0.0  1 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           30.36      29.61Q  2.2  3 
  3 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           30.04      30.19Q  1.0  2 
  4 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           31.40      30.62Q +0.0  1 
  5 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area           30.97      30.90Q  1.0  2 
  6 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz           30.71      31.26Q  2.2  3 
  7 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           31.03      31.30q +0.0  1 
  8 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           31.54      31.54q  2.2  3 
  9 Jacobs, Nave                 Hershey Blaz           32.13      31.97  +0.0  1 
 10 Sudol, Emily                 07-Unattache           31.96      32.00  +0.0  1 
 11 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy            31.46      32.22   1.0  2 
 12 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo           31.72      32.63   1.0  2 
 13 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            31.48      32.74   2.2  3 
 14 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy            32.38      32.86   1.0  2 
 15 Nickson, Saveyah             Elite Flyers           34.75      35.27   2.2  3 
 16 Baker, Michelle              Just Blaze             37.09      35.93   2.2  3 
 17 Wagner, Jasmine              Southern Tie           43.46      43.29   1.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde         1:04.45    1:03.40Q  2 
  2 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         1:12.40    1:09.12Q  1 
  3 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              1:10.66    1:09.77Q  1 
  4 Wilson, Sheree               High Energy          1:14.61    1:12.37Q  2 
  5 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         1:12.12    1:10.92Q  1 
  6 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo         1:14.43    1:12.45Q  2 
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         1:10.33    1:11.01q  1 
  8 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         1:12.93    1:12.80q  2 
  9 Durham, Justice              Greater Norr         1:14.38    1:12.86   1 
 10 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track          1:15.74    1:13.75   1 
 11 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S         1:13.09    1:14.23   2 
 12 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz         1:14.25    1:14.25   1 
 13 Komoh, Praisetina            08-Unattache         1:18.34    1:17.90   1 
 14 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli         1:10.97    1:18.06   2 
 15 Wilson, Sienna               High Energy          1:12.11    1:22.08   2 
 16 Diakite, Sabou               Southern Tie         1:35.42    1:34.89   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.91  7/28/2012   04-Miramar Optimist TC, 04-Miramar O        
                       J Bell, M Cadet, A Strange, B Williams            
    Region 2: R 55.74  1994        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                1:00.72    1:01.15  
     1) Benjamin, Kyara                 2) Coles, Kennedy                 
     3) Jacobs, Nave                    4) Mobley, Mia                    
  2 Newark Striders  'A'                              1:03.67    1:02.14  
     1) Young, Jayla                    2) Datilus, Karly                 
     3) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia        4) Johnson, Jihiyah               
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     1:03.69    1:02.16  
     1) Gray, Brytten                   2) Premici, Paiton                
     3) Cloud, Farrah                   4) Tonge, Saniya                  
  4 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:02.02    1:02.27  
     1) Carruthers, Laila               2) Hudson, Jennah                 
     3) Osborne, Camille                4) Taylor, Jordyn                 
  5 Trojan Track  'A'                                 1:09.88    1:04.61  
     1) Ciecka, Molly                   2) Weaver, Lillian                
     3) Zhelezov, Ryana                 4) Metzler, Ava                   
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:04.97    1:07.24  
     1) Santaella, Juliana              2) Alvarez, Mya                   
     3) Hebert, Seriana                 4) Mack, Trystin                  
  7 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                1:09.76    1:09.61  
     1) Fleming, Olivia                 2) Vitale, Giada                  
     3) Zakhar, Jazmine                 4) Larue, Ky'Leiah                
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.53m  7/30/2015   Kori Martin, Pasadena Running Roses        
    Region 2: R  8.98m  7/9/2015    Kristina Carter, New Jersey S              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Anyadike, Afua               Windbreaker'           6.29m      6.85m   22-05.75 
      6.70m  6.59m  6.12m  6.44m  6.85m  6.01m
  2 Osborne, Camille             Bergen Count           5.22m      6.65m   21-10.00 
      5.47m  5.87m  5.23m  5.77m  5.97m  6.65m
  3 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno                6.20m      6.63m   21-09.00 
      5.47m  5.97m  5.44m  6.01m  6.63m  5.79m
  4 Davis, Lanyia                Penn Hills E           5.45m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      5.82m  5.49m  5.59m  0.49m  6.21m  6.58m
  5 Spencer-EL, Skye             New Jersey S           5.67m      6.29m   20-07.75 
      5.48m  5.43m  5.58m  5.52m  5.48m  6.29m
  6 Jepsen, Freja                New Jersey S           5.13m      6.28m   20-07.25 
      5.62m  5.64m  5.94m  5.79m  5.86m  6.28m
  7 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S           5.85m      5.77m   18-11.25 
      5.41m  5.17m  5.22m  5.52m  5.77m  5.66m
  8 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul           5.81m      5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.28m  5.12m  5.42m  5.25m  5.76m  5.68m
  9 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track           5.25m      5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.95m  5.16m  5.22m           
 10 Erb, Ragan                   Juniata Vall           4.42m      4.98m   16-04.25 
      4.98m  4.73m  4.37m           
 11 Traverso, Brenna             New Jersey S           4.98m      4.71m   15-05.50 
      FOUL  4.65m  4.71m           
 12 Fortson, Olivia              Juniata Vall           3.57m      4.61m   15-01.50 
      4.61m  3.97m  3.37m           
 13 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Tr           5.67m      4.49m   14-08.75 
      3.97m  4.49m  4.28m           
 14 Ballard, Malehya             Delaware Eli           3.48m      4.31m   14-01.75 
      4.02m  4.31m  3.91m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Region 2: R 28.28m  7/5/2008    Brooke Hughes, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 DiDomenico, Julia            New Jersey S          20.58m     25.54m      83-09 
      20.14m  18.24m  25.54m  21.53m  20.14m  18.72m
  2 Schneider, Eliana            08-Unattache          23.41m     23.79m      78-01 
      17.92m  21.22m  19.64m  21.38m  23.79m  20.78m
  3 Valentin, Sadie              07-Unattache          19.78m     23.51m      77-01 
      23.51m  17.46m  17.97m  18.58m  FOUL  17.95m
  4 Russo, Olivia                New Jersey S          20.23m     20.92m      68-08 
      19.62m  12.00m  17.16m  18.49m  FOUL  20.92m
  5 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli          20.85m     20.18m      66-02 
      20.18m  19.02m  18.79m  17.36m  18.60m  18.38m
  6 Inderelest, Brianna          Stallions Tr          19.30m     19.77m      64-10 
      19.77m  17.94m  19.14m  19.66m  18.11m  18.20m
  7 Bond, Saniyah                Willis/Camde          16.42m     18.74m      61-06 
      18.74m  17.19m  18.16m  16.30m  16.62m  15.78m
  8 Smith, Julia                 New Jersey S          18.25m     18.65m      61-02 
      15.66m  18.65m  14.36m  15.22m  11.82m  FOUL
  9 Guerrero, Clarissa           New Jersey S          18.66m     16.12m      52-11 
      13.71m  FOUL  16.12m         
 10 Patterson, Jiana             Inferno               13.97m     15.80m      51-10 
      14.39m  15.80m  10.66m         
 11 Cunningham, Jacee            Juniata Vall          13.31m     15.24m      50-00 
      12.68m  15.24m  12.30m         
 12 Abdullah, Malia              High Energy           13.55m     14.31m      46-11 
      11.82m  9.22m  14.31m         
 13 Marks, Madison               Trojan Track          12.83m     14.28m      46-10 
      13.73m  9.59m  14.28m         
 14 Slayton, Trinity             Homewood Bul          11.88m     13.79m      45-03 
      12.67m  10.82m  13.79m         
 15 Regan-Organist, Ella         River City E          11.90m     12.66m      41-06 
      12.66m  9.02m  10.00m         
 16 Wechtenhiser, Santana        Mountain Top          11.60m      9.29m      30-06 
      4.59m  9.29m  5.79m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             12.67    R 12.43Q  0.5  3 
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           12.96      13.11Q  0.6  2 
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.29      13.35Q +0.0  1 
  4 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           13.36      13.40Q  0.6  2 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           13.36      13.44Q  0.5  3 
  6 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           13.28      13.46Q +0.0  1 
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           13.51      13.55q  0.5  3 
  8 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           13.74      13.62q  0.5  3 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars           13.75      13.70   0.5  3 
 10 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           13.53      13.86   0.6  2 
 11 Jones, Nia                   Steel City E           14.21      13.93   0.6  2 
 12 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy            13.73      13.95   0.6  2 
 13 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           14.05      13.99  +0.0  1 
 14 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo           13.93      14.02   0.6  2 
 15 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           13.60      14.04  +0.0  1 
 16 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers           14.31      14.36   0.5  3 
 17 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli           13.98      14.42  +0.0  1 
 18 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Tr           14.46      14.55   0.6  2 
 19 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Tr           13.55      14.60  +0.0  1 
 20 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           14.37      14.71   0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             25.98      25.79Q  1.5  3 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           27.53      26.71Q  1.5  2 
  3 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           27.92      27.87Q  0.5  1 
  4 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           26.85      27.10Q  1.5  2 
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           28.30      27.86Q  1.5  3 
  6 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City E           27.02      27.87Q  0.5  1 
  7 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           27.81      27.85q  1.5  2 
  8 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           28.11      27.88q  1.5  2 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars           27.78      28.26   1.5  3 
 10 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           27.67      28.29   1.5  3 
 11 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars           27.81      28.37   0.5  1 
 12 Robinson, Hayzes             Stallions Tr           27.08      29.01   0.5  1 
 13 Griffith, Corintia           Maximum Velo           30.34      29.31   1.5  3 
 14 Abdullah, Sanai              High Energy            29.29      29.50   1.5  2 
 15 Geiger, Tiyya                Lancaster Ci           29.47      29.61   0.5  1 
 16 Persi-Jones, Nevaeh          Stallions Tr           29.31      29.70   0.5  1 
 17 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T           29.10      30.13   1.5  3 
 18 McCraw, Jazelle              Capital Area           29.84      30.52   1.5  2 
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze             32.18      30.74   1.5  3 
 20 Bates, Kamora                Elite Flyers           34.62      33.79   1.5  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Darian               Willis/Camde         1:01.20      59.28Q  1 
  2 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             59.98    1:01.79Q  3 
  3 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count         1:00.90    1:02.09Q  2 
  4 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         1:01.26    1:00.86Q  1 
  5 Elliott, Avery               West Chester         1:03.25    1:04.70Q  3 
  6 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers         1:02.57    1:05.38Q  2 
  7 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars         1:04.30    1:04.18q  1 
  8 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E         1:03.16    1:04.71q  3 
  9 Spencer, Taelor              Future Stars         1:05.76    1:05.05   1 
 10 Payne, Samantha              04-Unattache         1:04.11    1:05.85   2 
 11 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A         1:06.89    1:06.86   3 
 12 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moo         1:09.83    1:07.41   3 
 13 Washington, Danyse           Nittany Trac         1:09.07    1:07.65   1 
 14 Thomas, Kam'Dyn              Wilmington T         1:05.95    1:08.08   2 
 15 Zaso, Laiana                 Elite Flyers         1:07.53    1:09.36   3 
 16 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz         1:09.79    1:09.73   2 
 17 Troxler-Scott, Zephaniah     Next Level A         1:11.50    1:10.97   3 
 18 Bellamy, Serenity            Hershey Blaz         1:08.49    1:12.09   1 
 19 Adams, Kennedy               Just Blaze           1:12.22    1:14.33   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10:00.11  7/30/2016   Daniela Quintero, 15 Pacific C           
    Region 2: R 10:31.64  2002        Brianna Jackucewkz, Blaze AC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli        11:15.05   10:53.19  
          37.75 (37.75)  2:03.48 (1:25.74)  3:32.12 (1:28.65)  5:03.02 (1:30.91)
      6:34.52 (1:31.51)  8:06.28 (1:31.76)  9:36.78 (1:30.50) 10:53.19 (1:16.42)
  2 Lang, Jenna                  Pacer Track         10:59.54   10:55.11  
          38.99 (38.99)  2:03.64 (1:24.65)  3:32.99 (1:29.36)  5:03.53 (1:30.54)
      6:34.84 (1:31.32)  8:06.57 (1:31.74)  9:36.92 (1:30.36) 10:55.11 (1:18.19)
  3 St John Kletter, Logan       Pacer Track         10:56.79   10:58.84  
          38.92 (38.92)  2:03.39 (1:24.47)  3:32.78 (1:29.40)  5:04.27 (1:31.50)
      6:35.46 (1:31.20)  8:07.27 (1:31.82)  9:37.23 (1:29.96) 10:58.84 (1:21.62)
  4 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache        11:04.76   11:09.83  
          40.34 (40.34)  2:04.79 (1:24.45)  3:34.02 (1:29.24)  6:37.17 (3:03.16)
      8:09.27 (1:32.10)  9:41.45 (1:32.19) 11:09.83 (1:28.39)
  5 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra        11:27.93   11:11.57  
          38.17 (38.17)  2:03.97 (1:25.81)  3:33.54 (1:29.57)  5:04.48 (1:30.95)
      6:37.14 (1:32.67)  8:08.94 (1:31.80)  9:41.90 (1:32.96) 11:11.57 (1:29.68)
  6 Purnell, Krista              Garden State        11:26.07   11:19.94  
          38.62 (38.62)  2:04.03 (1:25.42)  3:33.70 (1:29.67)  5:04.47 (1:30.77)
         5:04.76 (0.30)  6:35.13 (1:30.37)  8:07.66 (1:32.54)  9:43.69 (1:36.04)
     11:19.94 (1:36.26)
  7 Zawatski, Emma               Shore Athlet        11:21.77   11:21.79  
          40.59 (40.59)  2:06.75 (1:26.17)  3:37.98 (1:31.24)  5:11.38 (1:33.40)
      6:45.50 (1:34.13)  8:19.45 (1:33.95)  9:54.81 (1:35.37) 11:21.79 (1:26.98)
  8 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T        11:42.26   11:28.67  
          38.34 (38.34)  2:05.15 (1:26.81)  3:35.04 (1:29.90)  5:08.55 (1:33.51)
      6:45.31 (1:36.77)  8:21.29 (1:35.99) 10:01.30 (1:40.02) 11:28.67 (1:27.37)
  9 Eagle, Mary                  River City E        11:52.22   12:05.61  
          39.46 (39.46)  2:04.97 (1:25.51)  3:39.55 (1:34.59)  5:20.98 (1:41.43)
      7:01.76 (1:40.79)  8:47.91 (1:46.16) 10:31.95 (1:44.04) 12:05.61 (1:33.66)
 10 Minutolo, Ananda             River City E        13:38.37   12:55.85  
          40.64 (40.64)  2:12.22 (1:31.58)  3:56.22 (1:44.00)  5:41.68 (1:45.47)
      7:33.99 (1:52.32)  9:27.06 (1:53.07) 11:18.95 (1:51.89) 12:55.85 (1:36.91)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2: R 12.55  7/9/2017    Ajanae Thompson, Plainfield T               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           13.01      13.19Q  0.4  2 
  2 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           13.67      13.85Q +0.0  1 
  3 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           14.76      13.94Q +0.0  1 
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E           14.17      14.08Q  0.4  2 
  5 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           13.98      14.45Q  0.4  2 
  6 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           14.84      15.00Q +0.0  1 
  7 Rollins, Adriana             07-Unattache           14.89      14.54q  0.4  2 
  8 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           16.36      15.44q  0.4  2 
  9 Avent, Kassadi               Willis/Camde           15.13      15.47   0.4  2 
 10 Concepcion, Isabel           East Alleghe           15.50      16.21  +0.0  1 
 11 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top           16.23      16.36  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.08  7/30/2016   16 Oakland PAL, 16 Oakland P                
                       A Allen, J Gibbs, C Victorian, R Scott            
    Region 2: R 50.91  7/10/2004   07-SUPERSONICS TRACK CLUB, SUPERSONICS      
                       B Barlow, A Goode, Q Davila, T Gillon             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      52.52      52.45   3 
     1) Tarlue, Alexis                  2) Crews, Kailah                  
     3) Holgado, Sophia                 4) Balon, Juliana                 
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              54.96      54.40   3 
     1) Gibbons, Keira                  2) Avent, Kassadi                 
     3) Walker, Chantina                4) Scott, DaMya                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      56.33      55.88   2 
     1) Davis, Kiara                    2) Sanchez, Jaylah                
     3) Smith, Kennedy                  4) Newsome, Jada                  
  4 Steel City Express  'A'                             54.75      55.91   3 
     1) Bottoms, Janiyah                2) Jones, Nia                     
     3) Sims, Christa                   4) Josephs, Amina                 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            57.99      56.03   2 
     1) Jarrett, Maya                   2) Lewis, Destini                 
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Singh, Ryan                    
  6 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  55.90      57.15   3 
     1) Bellamy, Serenity               2) Calder, Macayla                
     3) Coates, Dhaashirah              4) Terry, Lennex                  
  7 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   59.49      58.60   1 
     1) Moore, Kierra                   2) Chiles, Christina              
     3) Krever, Eliana                  4) Darkwa, Dylynda                
  8 Prime Time Track  'A'                               59.49      59.44   1 
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                 
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                  
  9 Stallions Track  'A'                                57.18      59.95   2 
     1) Rice, Neveah                    2) Rucker, Leiana                 
     3) Persi-Jones, Nevaeh             4) Robinson, Hayzes               
 10 Trojan Track  'A'                                   59.58    1:00.31   2 
     1) Rolle, Marcella                 2) Fisher, Abigail                
     3) Thomas, Tristen                 4) Seitz-Gemmill, Zoe             
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:05.09    1:00.60   1 
     1) Pazant, Kaya                    2) Daniels, Joy                   
     3) Fryer, Ava                      4) Green, Faith                   
 -- Reading Youth  'A'                                1:02.40        DNF   1 
     1) Manzueta, Eliana                2) Nicholson, Dehlillah           
     3) Vargas, Da'Sani                 4) Wenrich, Stella-Blue           
 -- Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       54.60         DQ   3  lane viol bef/after
     1) White, Tanisha                  2) Campbell, Drea                 
     3) McCraw, Jazelle                 4) Premici, Tamryn                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 1.50m  6/14/2016   Grace Howard, Wings of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           1.20m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Beasley, Dahlia              Willis/Camde           1.25m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Avent, Kassadi               Willis/Camde           1.35m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           1.35m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top           1.25m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Krehlik, Ava                 Inferno                1.25m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Kurzawa, Tayla               South Park T           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Hernandez, Ariana            Delaware Eli           1.25m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Adekanbi, Sydney             New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.10 
      XXX 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.90m  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, WA             
    Region 2: R 11.87m  1998        Aysha Gregory, Wilmington TC MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Saige             New Jersey S           9.32m      9.25m   30-04.25 
      9.02m  8.72m  9.25m  8.45m  8.59m  9.23m
  2 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count           9.10m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.05m  8.91m  8.90m  8.48m  8.49m  8.73m
  3 Hoyle, Madison               New Jersey S           8.57m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      7.95m  7.73m  7.94m  7.95m  8.76m  8.21m
  4 Sharif, Mikayla              River City E           8.25m      8.68m   28-05.75 
      8.26m  8.22m  8.60m  8.15m  8.68m  0.37m
  5 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top           8.10m      8.52m   27-11.50 
      FOUL  8.09m  7.85m  7.99m  7.63m  8.52m
  6 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E           7.58m      8.33m   27-04.00 
      7.81m  7.98m  7.86m  8.09m  8.33m  7.14m
  7 Davis, Madison               River City E           7.76m      8.19m   26-10.50 
      7.89m  8.04m  7.83m  7.78m  8.19m  8.12m
  8 DeRiso, Madison              New Jersey S           7.28m      7.63m   25-00.50 
      6.92m  7.19m  7.47m  7.63m  7.29m  7.46m
  9 Harris, Kennedy              New Jersey S           6.24m      7.23m   23-08.75 
      6.89m  6.92m  7.23m           
 10 Manson, Kailynn              Eastern Elit           6.21m      6.20m   20-04.25 
      5.61m  6.20m  6.08m           
 11 Damiani, Hannah              South Park T           5.32m      5.20m   17-00.75 
      5.17m  5.20m  5.03m         
 12 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Judah Elite            5.60m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.72m  4.96m  5.18m         
 13 Rodenbaugh, Margaret         Juniata Vall           5.13m      5.14m   16-10.50 
      5.05m  4.75m  5.14m         
 14 Whittaker, Amaya             Capital Area           4.29m      5.03m   16-06.00 
      5.03m  5.00m  4.96m         
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.84m  6/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Region 2: R 36.61m  6/14/2016   Hailey Romero, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          19.47m     20.81m      68-03 
      20.81m  16.06m  18.05m  17.63m  16.80m  19.26m
  2 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top          21.83m     19.25m      63-02 
      19.20m  19.02m  19.25m  15.37m  17.29m  18.24m
  3 White, Nevaeh                River City E          19.70m     19.03m      62-05 
      18.58m  18.28m  17.46m  17.51m  16.51m  19.03m
  4 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count          16.46m     18.76m      61-06 
      15.34m  15.23m  13.66m  18.76m  13.42m  14.23m
  5 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E          16.96m     17.73m      58-02 
      14.65m  17.63m  17.73m  16.52m  12.90m  16.11m
  6 Sharif, Mikayla              River City E          15.91m     16.56m      54-04 
      16.23m  16.56m  14.63m  14.73m  13.00m  12.65m
  7 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          16.55m     15.86m      52-00 
      15.21m  14.69m  12.88m  12.31m  15.15m  15.86m
  8 Davis, Madison               River City E          16.90m     15.68m      51-05 
      15.61m  15.20m  13.14m  14.39m  15.18m  15.68m
  9 Rolle, Marcella              Trojan Track          15.06m     15.12m      49-07 
      15.12m  11.10m  14.81m           
 10 Santora, Elizabeth           New Jersey S          16.38m     15.01m      49-03 
      13.97m  15.01m  13.35m           
 11 Richardson, Emenet           Penn Hills E          19.97m     14.82m      48-07 
      12.47m  14.82m  12.28m           
 12 DeShazo, Kamilyah            Judah Elite           10.83m      9.40m      30-10 
      8.41m  6.78m  9.40m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.99      12.92Q +0.0  1 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           12.73      13.07Q +0.0  2 
  3 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           13.21      13.17Q  0.1  3 
  4 Lamin, Mikayla               Eye Catchers           13.44      13.21Q  0.1  3 
  5 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           13.12      13.32Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           13.35      13.34Q +0.0  1 
  7 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde           13.26      13.33q +0.0  2 
  8 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           13.52      13.46q  0.1  3 
  9 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           13.32      13.47  +0.0  1 
 10 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache           13.71      13.55  +0.0  2 
 11 Hildreth, Eliza              Greater Norr           13.56      13.76  +0.0  2 
 12 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster Ci           13.66      13.89  +0.0  1 
 13 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             12.94      13.97  +0.0  1 
 14 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           14.02      14.33   0.1  3 
 15 Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana      Hershey Blaz           13.65      14.36  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             26.80      26.93Q +0.0  2 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           26.97      27.16Q  0.5  1 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           27.30      27.26Q  1.1  3 
  4 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           27.52      27.23Q  0.5  1 
  5 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           27.49      27.26Q +0.0  2 
  6 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           27.48      27.82Q  1.1  3 
  7 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz           27.20      27.92q  0.5  1 
  8 Rivera, Aiyana               Hershey Blaz           27.77      27.95q  1.1  3 
  9 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache           28.17      27.95   0.5  1 
 10 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           27.60      27.97   0.5  1 
 11 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           27.61      28.08  +0.0  2 
 12 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           27.26      28.09  +0.0  2 
 13 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           27.62      28.12   1.1  3 
 14 Allen, Amira                 Delaware Eli           28.25      28.79   0.5  1 
 15 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           29.38      29.30  +0.0  2 
 16 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze             30.22      31.87   1.1  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A         1:00.75      58.36Q  1 
  2 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz         1:00.60    1:00.95Q  2 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde         1:00.69    1:00.73Q  1 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E         1:02.48    1:02.05Q  2 
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T         1:02.20    1:00.86Q  1 
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde         1:01.74    1:02.08Q  2 
  7 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze           1:01.94    1:02.15q  1 
  8 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track         1:01.61    1:02.24q  2 
  9 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe         1:05.27    1:03.03   1 
 10 Marshall, Janelle            Willis/Camde         1:02.26    1:04.17   2 
 11 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaz         1:02.62    1:05.06   1 
 12 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track          1:06.73    1:05.70   1 
 13 Mundell, Martha              Hershey Blaz         1:04.38    1:06.90   2 
 14 Bolt, Paloma                 Lancaster Ci         1:05.16    1:06.95   2 
 15 Borysewicz, Deborah          04-Unattache         1:03.84    1:09.86   1 
 16 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze           1:08.67    1:14.76   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Region 2: R 10:11.28  7/12/2003   Briana Jackucewicz, BLAZE TRACK          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster          10:07.72   10:29.29  
          35.55 (35.55)  1:56.89 (1:21.34)  3:21.79 (1:24.91)  4:45.90 (1:24.11)
      6:12.31 (1:26.41)  7:40.21 (1:27.91)  9:08.20 (1:28.00) 10:29.29 (1:21.09)
  2 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet        11:06.60   11:03.61  
          38.23 (38.23)  2:04.02 (1:25.79)  3:34.92 (1:30.91)  5:04.18 (1:29.27)
      8:07.77 (3:03.59)  9:38.04 (1:30.28) 11:03.61 (1:25.57)
  3 Shattuck, Olivia             Racefaster          11:17.99   11:15.03  
          38.37 (38.37)  2:05.03 (1:26.67)  3:34.67 (1:29.64)  5:06.36 (1:31.70)
      6:39.35 (1:32.99)  8:12.47 (1:33.13)  9:46.60 (1:34.13) 11:15.03 (1:28.44)
  4 Henderson, Elizabeth         07-Unattache        11:11.31   11:16.88  
          39.93 (39.93)  2:06.29 (1:26.36)  3:35.95 (1:29.67)  5:09.04 (1:33.10)
      6:45.38 (1:36.34)  8:21.96 (1:36.59)  9:52.55 (1:30.60) 11:16.88 (1:24.33)
  5 Kuntz, Stella                Mountain Top        11:25.50   11:26.36  
          38.65 (38.65)  2:04.83 (1:26.19)  3:36.38 (1:31.56)  5:10.16 (1:33.78)
      6:44.67 (1:34.52)  8:21.37 (1:36.70)  9:57.73 (1:36.36) 11:26.36 (1:28.64)
  6 Ocello, Hannah               WolfPack Tra        11:29.24   11:41.12  
          38.70 (38.70)  2:05.58 (1:26.89)  3:35.51 (1:29.93)  5:11.23 (1:35.73)
      6:49.55 (1:38.32)  8:29.00 (1:39.45) 10:06.90 (1:37.91) 11:41.12 (1:34.22)
  7 Cohen, Anna                  Wings of Moo        11:25.51   11:50.18  
          38.49 (38.49)  2:05.35 (1:26.87)  3:36.37 (1:31.02)  5:12.01 (1:35.65)
      6:52.21 (1:40.20)  8:31.77 (1:39.56) 10:13.70 (1:41.93) 11:50.18 (1:36.49)
  8 Houtz, Emily                 Juniata Vall        11:43.35   11:56.57  
          39.10 (39.10)  2:05.80 (1:26.71)  3:40.21 (1:34.41)  5:16.44 (1:36.24)
      6:36.78 (1:20.35)    6:58.18 (21.41)  8:41.33 (1:43.15) 10:26.32 (1:44.99)
     11:56.57 (1:30.25)
  9 Rhodes, Lydia                Pacer Track         12:12.87   11:57.40  
          38.96 (38.96)  2:05.70 (1:26.74)  3:39.43 (1:33.74)  5:14.40 (1:34.97)
      6:57.28 (1:42.88)  8:41.19 (1:43.92) 10:25.91 (1:44.72) 11:57.40 (1:31.49)
 10 Candy, Courtney              Delaware Eli        12:01.14   12:22.11  
          39.54 (39.54)  2:06.60 (1:27.06)  3:38.52 (1:31.93)  5:17.09 (1:38.57)
      7:01.32 (1:44.24)  8:52.04 (1:50.72) 10:43.02 (1:50.98) 12:22.11 (1:39.10)
 11 Carrington, Lanae            St. Luke Spi        12:48.13   12:48.57  
          37.53 (37.53)  2:04.90 (1:27.38)  3:40.84 (1:35.95)  5:26.33 (1:45.49)
      7:13.54 (1:47.21)  9:06.97 (1:53.44) 11:02.75 (1:55.79) 12:48.57 (1:45.82)
 12 Azzalina, Serena             St Jane's           11:50.64   12:55.18  
          40.85 (40.85)  2:14.21 (1:33.36)  3:52.67 (1:38.46)  5:36.47 (1:43.80)
      7:25.19 (1:48.73)  9:14.37 (1:49.19) 11:05.67 (1:51.30) 12:55.18 (1:49.52)
 13 Farabaugh, Kasey             Mountain Top        13:31.20   13:24.73  
          41.08 (41.08)  2:18.82 (1:37.74)  4:04.00 (1:45.18)  5:54.42 (1:50.43)
      7:47.94 (1:53.53)  9:43.92 (1:55.98) 11:39.58 (1:55.67) 13:24.73 (1:45.15)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/5/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           15.85      15.88Q  0.1  1 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           15.51      16.09Q  0.3  2 
  3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           15.74      16.32Q  0.1  1 
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           16.63      16.36Q  0.3  2 
  5 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           17.53      16.45Q  0.1  1 
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           17.92      17.40Q  0.3  2 
  7 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           19.62      16.65q  0.1  1 
  8 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            17.58      17.25q  0.1  1 
  9 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester           19.57      18.83   0.3  2 
 10 Nichols, Abigail             Wolf Creek T           19.14      19.27   0.1  1 
 11 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           19.49      19.62   0.3  2 
 12 Quinn, Jaden                 Mountain Top           18.10      21.89   0.1  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.34  7/24/2013   Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 28.29  7/11/2004   Samantha Sharper, WILLIS                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           30.82      29.77   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           29.70      30.38   NWI 
  3 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           31.79      30.91   NWI 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           31.58      31.08   NWI 
  5 Nichols, Abigail             Wolf Creek T           33.95      34.81   NWI 
  6 Wise, Ella                   Wolf Creek T           35.36      35.27   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.58  6/29/2003   Quiet Fire, Mission Viejo, CA               
    Region 2: R 48.56  1997        Mallory Challengers MA                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              51.15      51.88   2 
     1) Essilfie, Naomi                 2) Avent, Kennedi                 
     3) Woolfolk, Alanna                4) Fussell, Azar                  
  2 Eye Catchers  'A'                                   51.58      51.95   2 
     1) Roman, Amelia                   2) Richards, Ariel                
     3) Lamin, Mikayla                  4) Fofanah, Alisha                
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                   53.36      53.31   2 
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Derkosh, Shelby                
     3) Marks, Ryleigh                  4) Simpson, Lauren                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  54.78      53.56   2 
     1) Peterson-Chambers, Makayla      2) Mundell, Martha                
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  5 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        54.06      53.96   2 
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Lewis, Dreonna                 
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            54.19      54.96   2 
     1) Bryant, Sanai                   2) Springer, Essence-Jade         
     3) White, Angel                    4) Foster, Majia                  
  7 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        56.66      55.50   1 
     1) Martinez, Emily                 2) Granrath, Abigail              
     3) Skultety, Julia                 4) Flagg, Claire                  
  8 Newark Striders  'A'                                55.86      55.98   2 
     1) Forde, Ryshade                  2) Lynch, Kayley                  
     3) Orduson, Chiazor                4) Spradley, Morgan               
  9 Reading Youth  'A'                                  55.13      56.09   2 
     1) Greene, Laneya                  2) Charles, Nasiah                
     3) Dotson, Reagon                  4) Davidson, Kushur               
 10 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                  56.82      56.23   1 
     1) Ebersole, Riley                 2) Lengle, Alexa                  
     3) Ingram-Shannon, Jai'Ana         4) Forcey, Patrice                
 11 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:04.66      59.94   1 
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Carter, Amoni                  
     3) Hiraldo, Christine              4) Richardson, Angelique          
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.77m  7/29/2017   Tierra Hooker, 02-Willis/Ca                 
    Region 2: R 1.70m  7/8/2017    Tierra Hooker, Willis/Camde                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woolfolk, Alanna             Willis/Camde           1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra           1.60m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    X   XX 
  4 Gorrell, Rylee               Wolf Creek T           1.40m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           1.47m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.25 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Jennings - Scott, Giovan     West Chester           1.42m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 McKeown, Kelli               West Chester           1.42m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Laukus, Ashley               Greensburg Y           1.40m     J1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Lynch, Kayley                Newark Strid           1.45m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Brown, Valerie               Jersey City            1.40m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Proskin, Morgan              Valley Speed           1.30m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.25 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 12 Krehlik, Maya                Inferno                1.35m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3.75m  7/24/2013   Makayla Linebarger, 14-Raise The            
    Region 2: R 3.25m  7/9/2015    Erica Ellis, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corson, Brooke               08-Unattache           3.20m      2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           3.28m     J2.95m    9-08.00 
     2.20 2.80 2.95 3.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.07m              Daloria Boone / Tracee Thomas, Humble, TX   
    Region 2: R 5.42m  7/9/2005    Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           4.72m      5.08m   1.1  16-08.00 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 5.08m(1.1) FOUL(-0.7) 4.85m(0.3) 4.36m(-4.1)
  2 Simon, Bayliss               Pure Acceler           4.77m      5.07m   0.7  16-07.75 
     4.67m(1.0) 3.75m(1.2) 5.07m(0.7) 3.52m(0.6) FOUL(0.7) 4.24m(-1.9)
  2 Alexander, Ava               West Chester           4.59m      5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
     FOUL(1.8) FOUL(0.5) 5.07m(1.7) FOUL(-0.2) 4.65m(-0.1) FOUL(-1.4)
  4 Smalls McCray, Makalah       Next Level A           4.98m      4.97m  -0.7  16-03.75 
     4.49m(1.4) 4.56m(0.6) 4.97m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8)
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T           5.07m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.62m(-3.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.43m(-1.3) 4.88m(-1.6)
  6 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           4.65m      4.77m   1.0  15-07.75 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.77m(1.0) 4.33m(-0.1) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.34m(1.9)
  7 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           4.38m      4.69m   1.7  15-04.75 
     4.28m(-1.0) 4.69m(1.7) 4.58m(-0.1) 4.38m(1.4) 4.42m(0.1) 4.62m(0.4)
  8 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo           4.54m      4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25 
     4.47m(2.2) 4.48m(0.5) 4.63m(-1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.1)
  9 Riley, Kierstin              11-Unattache           4.34m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50 
     4.36m(-1.2) 4.34m(0.8) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 10 Johnston, Jayla              Penn Hills E           4.27m      4.43m  +0.0  14-06.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) 4.41m(0.8) 4.43m(+0.0)         
 11 Kendrick, Jasmine            Elite Flyers           3.79m      4.37m   1.0  14-04.00 
     3.68m(1.1) 4.04m(1.3) 4.37m(1.0)         
 12 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac           4.50m      4.34m  -0.3  14-03.00 
     4.18m(1.8) 4.24m(1.3) 4.34m(-0.3)         
 13 Slusser, Ryann               Southern Tie           3.84m      4.12m   0.8  13-06.25 
     3.74m(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.12m(0.8)         
 -- Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           5.14m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(-0.8)         
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 46.32m  6/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Region 2: R 37.44m  7/13/2013   Emily Johns, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          27.37m     34.08m     111-10 
      29.65m  33.12m  34.08m  34.04m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Hood, Ravin                  Csc Track an          30.64m     29.70m      97-05 
      28.76m  28.26m  28.28m  FOUL  27.57m  29.70m
  3 Sharp, Justley               11-Unattache          28.18m     28.09m      92-02 
      FOUL  22.71m  20.52m  25.79m  28.09m  24.05m
  4 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          29.05m     27.80m      91-02 
      26.22m  27.47m  25.75m  27.45m  26.76m  27.80m
  5 Williams, Kaylla             Capital Area          27.20m     27.24m      89-04 
      FOUL  22.35m  25.84m  27.24m  25.90m  FOUL
  6 Cree, Rebecca                Mountain Top          21.17m     25.77m      84-06 
      22.34m  FOUL  22.82m  24.53m  25.77m  FOUL
  7 Kurzawa, Taryn               South Park T          21.78m     23.81m      78-01 
      18.75m  16.75m  23.81m  19.52m  18.24m  18.82m
  8 Odoemene, Leslie             07-Unattache          22.60m     21.86m      71-09 
      FOUL  21.86m  21.18m  21.25m  FOUL  20.80m
  9 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          24.32m     20.78m      68-02 
      19.41m  19.49m  20.78m           
 10 Muhammad, Samya              Camden Clock          21.14m     19.84m      65-01 
      18.57m  19.84m  FOUL           
 11 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar          23.60m     19.76m      64-10 
      16.41m  19.76m  18.31m           
 12 Abbott, Samantha             Mountain Top          22.35m     16.50m      54-02 
      FOUL  16.50m  FOUL           
 13 Damiani, Emma                South Park T          20.06m     16.44m      53-11 
      16.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache          14.54m     15.03m      49-04 
      14.16m  13.28m  15.03m           
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           12.35      12.57Q +0.0  3 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           12.50      12.64Q +0.0  2 
  3 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           12.64      12.76Q  0.2  1 
  4 Cleckley, Aubriante          Viking Kettl           12.79      12.68Q +0.0  2 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           12.72      12.89Q  0.2  1 
  6 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           12.94      13.03Q +0.0  3 
  7 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             13.18      13.04q +0.0  3 
  8 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           13.09      13.06q +0.0  3 
  9 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars           13.00      13.07   0.2  1 
 10 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           13.04      13.10  +0.0  2 
 11 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze             12.98      13.22  +0.0  2 
 12 Robinson, Kya                Sharpe Athle           12.93      13.27  +0.0  3 
 13 Dudley-Langston, Gionna      New Jersey S           13.21      13.46   0.2  1 
 14 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           13.19      13.48  +0.0  2 
 15 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester           13.03      13.49   0.2  1 
 16 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           13.42      13.60  +0.0  2 
 17 Flowers, Re'Mya              Penn Hills E           14.61      14.29  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           25.47      26.04Q  1.1  3 
  2 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           25.63      26.08Q  0.3  2 
  3 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           25.72      26.35Q  0.4  1 
  4 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           26.66      26.04Q  1.1  3 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           26.13      26.38Q  0.3  2 
  6 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           25.65      26.57Q  0.4  1 
  7 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           26.23      26.25q  1.1  3 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           26.45      26.61q  0.4  1 
  9 Charity, Mayah               Future Stars           26.37      26.70   0.3  2 
 10 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde           26.37      26.73   1.1  3 
 11 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle           26.43      27.03   0.4  1 
 12 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaz           26.68      27.07   1.1  3 
 13 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           26.60      27.14   0.3  2 
 14 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             27.40      27.30   0.3  2 
 15 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           27.16      27.70   0.4  1 
 16 Lawrence, Miranda            West Chester           26.74      27.89   0.3  2 
 17 Feltz, Alexis                Heroes Track           29.14      29.34   1.1  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           57.61      58.94Q  2 
  2 Redd, Wynter                 Plainfield T         1:01.13    1:00.17Q  2 
  3 Manning, Stenid              Lancaster Ci           59.73    1:00.17Q  2 
  4 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           58.07      58.22Q  1 
  5 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           58.17      58.35Q  1 
  6 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E         1:00.75      58.93Q  1 
  7 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         1:00.01    1:01.21q  2 
  8 Bellamy, Trinity             Hershey Blaz         1:00.76    1:01.25q  1 
  9 Davis, Zeyonna               Willis/Camde         1:01.51    1:01.46   1 
 10 Ivory, Laila                 Delco Stalli         1:02.50    1:02.84   1 
 11 Doumbia, Madjo               St. Luke Spi         1:02.76    1:03.62   2 
 12 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze           1:02.53    1:07.21   2 
 13 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze           1:06.83    1:08.84   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Region 2: R 10:31.44  2000        Leah Kerstetter, Unattached TR           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track         11:14.84   11:12.14  
          40.87 (40.87)  2:05.44 (1:24.57)  3:31.67 (1:26.23)  5:00.88 (1:29.22)
      6:32.32 (1:31.45)  8:07.26 (1:34.94)  9:45.52 (1:38.27) 11:12.14 (1:26.62)
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth           New Jersey S        11:56.15   11:17.26  
          41.97 (41.97)  2:08.96 (1:27.00)  3:40.03 (1:31.07)  5:10.06 (1:30.03)
      6:42.60 (1:32.55)  8:17.70 (1:35.11)  9:53.78 (1:36.08) 11:17.26 (1:23.49)
  3 Williams, Lilian             Racefaster          11:26.22   11:31.33  
          42.24 (42.24)  2:08.72 (1:26.48)  3:39.30 (1:30.59)  5:10.81 (1:31.51)
      6:44.63 (1:33.83)  8:20.92 (1:36.30)  9:57.68 (1:36.76) 11:31.33 (1:33.65)
  4 Kennedy, Mia                 Unity Expres        12:04.33   11:56.70  
          41.67 (41.67)  2:08.93 (1:27.26)  3:40.93 (1:32.01)  5:15.62 (1:34.70)
      6:58.34 (1:42.73)  8:45.21 (1:46.87) 10:30.45 (1:45.24) 11:56.70 (1:26.26)
  5 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli        12:02.71   12:02.40  
          42.22 (42.22)  2:08.59 (1:26.38)  3:42.35 (1:33.76)  5:21.04 (1:38.70)
      7:03.76 (1:42.72)  8:49.69 (1:45.94) 10:32.23 (1:42.54) 12:02.40 (1:30.18)
  6 Zhu, Margaret                Westfield Ar        12:42.07   12:14.49  
          42.54 (42.54)  2:09.30 (1:26.77)  3:44.69 (1:35.40)  5:31.80 (1:47.12)
      7:21.05 (1:49.25)  9:12.85 (1:51.80) 11:05.46 (1:52.62)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           15.18      14.92Q +0.0  2 
  2 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           16.21      16.39Q +0.0  1 
  3 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S           16.81      16.76Q +0.0  1 
  4 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.41      16.78Q +0.0  2 
  5 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           17.25      17.38Q +0.0  2 
  6 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           16.94      17.51Q +0.0  1 
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T           17.52      17.56q +0.0  1 
  8 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           17.54      17.60q +0.0  2 
  9 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester           17.53      17.93  +0.0  1 
 10 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           18.75      19.12  +0.0  2 
 11 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A           15.46      19.43  +0.0  1 
 -- Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           16.46        DNF  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clark, Kiamorey              Lancaster Ci         1:11.97    1:07.39Q  2 
  2 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                    1:08.22Q  1 
  3 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A         1:05.42    1:07.63Q  2 
  4 Clarke, Chalondra            Stallions Tr         1:09.45    1:08.37Q  1 
  5 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T         1:13.18    1:08.94Q  1 
  6 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester         1:11.31    1:13.97Q  2 
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T         1:09.03    1:10.54q  1 
  8 Brown, Kharonay              Judah Elite          1:14.95    1:15.19q  1 
  9 McDANIEL, Jala               St. Luke Spi         1:20.67    1:18.87   2 
 10 Vastine, Sophie              Westfield Ar         1:26.84    1:22.39   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.45  7/30/2006   Quiet Fire, Greensboro, NC                  
    Region 2: R 46.73  2000        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              48.51      49.02  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Davis, Zeyonna                 
     3) Hooker, Tierra                  4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                               50.01      49.84  
     1) Robinson, Kya                   2) Sharpe, Arianna                
     3) Sharpe, Amirah                  4) Sharpe, Ariel                  
  3 Lancaster City  'A'                                 50.22      50.16  
     1) Clark, Kiamorey                 2) Manning, Stenid                
     3) Canty, Kaila                    4) Nortey, Deja                   
  4 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  51.12      51.06  
     1) Cooper, Kamia                   2) Curtis, Gabrielle              
     3) Jones, Janiya                   4) Payne, Gabrielle               
  5 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.64      51.17  
     1) Bess, Kayla                     2) Foster, Deleon                 
     3) Howard, Vanessa                 4) Woods, Kimi                    
  6 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            51.49      51.88  
     1) Carter, Alexis                  2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna        
     3) Smith, Lynaisha                 4) Williams, Nadiya               
  7 St. Luke Spirit Track  'A'                          54.61      57.23  
     1) Baker, Makayla                  2) McDANIEL, Jala                 
     3) Fequiere, Julie                 4) Doumbia, Madjo                 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.07m  7/27/2017   Mia Manson, 10-Superior                     
    Region 2: R 3.45m  7/9/2005    Abigail Schaffer, Vertical Assault          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shriver, Taylor              11-Unattache           3.73m      3.10m   10-02.00 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams                      2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sullivan, Carmen             07-Unattache           2.30m      2.20m    7-02.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Cohen, Lily                  Team VA                3.42m         NH            
     3.40 
      XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.68m  7/26/2017   Lanae-Tava Thomas, 02-Maximum V             
    Region 2: R 6.40m  7/7/2017    Lanae-Tava Thomas, Maximum Velo             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           5.29m      5.68m   1.9  18-07.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.20m(-2.5)    5.40m(-2.2) 5.08m(-1.5) 5.68m(1.9)
  2 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           5.66m      5.59m   0.1  18-04.25 
     4.54m(1.4) 5.59m(0.1) FOUL(-1.5) 5.12m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(3.0)
  3 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           5.25m      5.32m  +0.0  17-05.50 
     4.96m(1.2) 4.91m(-1.5) 4.97m(+0.0) 0.22m(1.5) 4.84m(-0.6) 5.32m(+0.0)
  4 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze             4.96m      5.19m  +0.0  17-00.50 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.09m(-0.5) FOUL(0.5) 4.97m(-1.5) FOUL(-1.0) 4.98m(-0.6)
  5 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie           4.91m      4.99m  -1.2  16-04.50 
     4.59m(-2.8) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.99m(-1.2) 4.98m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.1) 4.22m(-1.8)
  5 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           4.73m      4.99m   1.6  16-04.50 
     4.99m(1.6) 4.95m(-1.3) 4.92m(-1.2) 4.78m(-2.7) 4.76m(-1.8) 4.86m(-0.6)
  5 Todero, Rayna                Greensburg Y           5.10m      4.99m  -1.8  16-04.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.97m(-1.0) FOUL(1.9) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL(0.1) 4.99m(-1.8)
  8 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           4.56m      4.86m  -1.0  15-11.50 
     FOUL(2.0) 4.54m(-1.2) 4.86m(-1.0) 4.62m(-0.6) 4.83m(-0.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Van Ness, Emily              Unity Expres           5.04m      4.83m   1.3  15-10.25 
     4.62m(-0.8) 4.83m(1.3) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 10 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           4.50m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
     4.73m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.60m(-1.7)           
 11 Van Ness, Destiny            Unity Expres           4.75m      4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25 
     4.62m(-2.1) FOUL(-1.0) 4.65m(+0.0)           
 12 Jones, Janiya                Hershey Blaz           4.65m      4.63m  -2.8  15-02.25 
     4.63m(-2.8) 4.05m(-0.7) 4.49m(-1.8)           
 13 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           5.02m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.55m(0.7) FOUL(1.0) 4.59m(+0.0)           
 14 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track           4.08m      4.43m   0.1  14-06.50 
     4.17m(1.1) 4.01m(-2.9) 4.43m(0.1)           
 15 Smith, Lynaisha              New Jersey S           4.64m      4.42m   1.2  14-06.00 
     4.42m(1.2) 4.37m(-0.2) 4.34m(+0.0)           
 15 Patterson, Camree            Trojan Track           4.48m      4.42m  -0.7  14-06.00 
     4.10m(0.8) 4.33m(-0.3) 4.42m(-0.7)           
 17 Williams, Nadiya             New Jersey S           4.61m      4.41m  -0.8  14-05.75 
     4.41m(-0.8) 4.04m(+0.0) FOUL(0.3)           
 18 Nortey, Deja                 Lancaster Ci           4.63m      4.28m   1.9  14-00.50 
     4.28m(1.9) 4.06m(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0)           
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.12m  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
    Region 2: R 41.20m  1988        Lori Yhelka, Beaver County TR              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache          37.20m     37.58m     123-03 
      29.26m  36.70m  36.45m  37.58m  36.31m  36.85m
  2 Martellucci, Jaiden          St Jane's             35.21m     35.85m     117-07 
      FOUL  33.30m  34.38m  33.32m  35.85m  35.65m
  3 Callahan, Emma               11-Unattache          32.26m     32.36m     106-02 
      31.60m  FOUL  29.41m  32.36m  FOUL  31.54m
  4 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz          29.11m     29.64m      97-03 
      FOUL  29.64m  26.53m  FOUL  FOUL  27.18m
  5 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache          29.00m     29.12m      95-06 
      FOUL  28.00m  FOUL  27.99m  29.12m  27.98m
  6 Dergham, Marilyn             St Jane's             27.93m     26.75m      87-09 
      26.25m  26.75m  25.66m  FOUL  FOUL  23.22m
  7 Cassidy, Madison             Greensburg Y          24.73m     26.46m      86-10 
      20.13m  23.70m  21.72m  23.25m  26.46m  25.70m
  8 Beachom, Ciara               River City E          29.53m     25.34m      83-02 
      25.12m  FOUL  22.93m  FOUL  FOUL  25.34m
  9 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock          22.81m     22.44m      73-07 
      22.44m  21.60m  20.52m         
 10 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock          23.96m     22.22m      72-11 
      FOUL  19.93m  22.22m         
 11 Epps, Sydney                 07-Unattache          22.69m     19.87m      65-02 
      19.87m  FOUL  19.19m         
 12 Murray, Kasey                New Jersey S          22.81m     19.33m      63-05 
      16.15m  16.82m  19.33m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           12.19      12.39Q +0.0  2 
  2 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                12.55      12.75Q +0.0  1 
  3 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            13.03      13.20Q +0.0  2 
  4 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           12.99      13.32Q +0.0  1 
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           13.37      13.45Q +0.0  1 
  6 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.39      13.77Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           13.31      13.57q +0.0  1 
  8 Rivera tavarez, Beyonce      11-Unattache           13.56      13.61q +0.0  1 
  9 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            14.25      13.96  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           25.44      25.22Q  0.5  1 
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           25.16      25.87Q +0.0  2 
  3 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                25.33      25.79Q  0.5  1 
  4 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           25.60      26.00Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            26.06      26.90Q +0.0  2 
  6 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache           27.51      27.05Q  0.5  1 
  7 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz           27.64      27.76q +0.0  2 
  8 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           27.04      27.84q  0.5  1 
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           28.32      28.35  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, Buffalo, NY              
    Region 2: R 54.45  2000        Natasha Staten, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           56.60      57.45  
  2 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache         1:00.71      59.39  
  3 Marshall, C-Keiyah           East Alleghe         1:01.17    1:00.58  
  4 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz         1:00.40    1:01.35  
  5 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache         1:03.90    1:01.54  
  6 Machado Aco, Nicte           Lancaster Ci         1:00.91    1:01.70  
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E         1:04.75    1:04.38  
  8 Jackson, Leisha              07-Unattache         1:04.27    1:05.06  
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Seattle, WA                  
    Region 2: R 10:02.70  7/13/2013   Katie Lembo, 04-Penfield                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McElhenny, Quinn             Mountain Top        11:07.07   11:11.66  
          41.40 (41.40)  2:05.98 (1:24.58)  3:31.56 (1:25.59)  5:00.64 (1:29.08)
      6:32.10 (1:31.46)  8:06.98 (1:34.89)  9:44.04 (1:37.06) 11:11.66 (1:27.63)
 -- Gerritsen, Julianne          New Jersey S        13:53.12        DNF  
          42.84 (42.84)  2:09.07 (1:26.23)  3:39.70 (1:30.64)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo           14.91      14.93Q  0.2  1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           14.55      15.08Q  0.1  2 
  3 Smith, Arianna               Delaware Eli           15.37      15.46Q  0.2  1 
  4 Hogan, Amber                 Midas Track            16.88      16.27Q  0.1  2 
  5 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            16.78      16.42Q  0.2  1 
  6 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A           16.30      17.04Q  0.1  2 
  7 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           16.51      16.50q  0.2  1 
  8 Mangino, Melina              11-Unattache           17.26      17.32q  0.1  2 
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           17.32      17.79   0.2  1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Region 2: R 1:00.50  1988        Camille Hendrix, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Vanessa              Maximum Velo           57.77    1:02.44  
  2 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache         1:11.09   J1:10.59  
  3 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A         1:09.87   J1:10.85  
  4 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track          1:08.92   J1:13.54  
  5 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache         1:06.41   J1:09.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Region 2: R 46.39  1997        United Stars MA                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      51.79      50.70  
     1) Smith, Arianna                  2) Jones, Jasmin                  
     3) Lamons, Shaneese                4) Woods, Kayla                   
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.91m  6/24/2015   Vashti Cunningham, Nevada Gazelles          
    Region 2: R 1.74m  1995        Kathy Kilar, Teen Flyers Int'l NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bogdan, Isabella             Midas Track            1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           1.52m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Handra, Jaime                11-Unattache           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Sabeh, Lani                  07-Unattache           1.50m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.23m  7/29/2016   Alina McDonald, KMR Athletics               
    Region 2: R 3.65m  7/11/2009   Camille Ginyard, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pasqualetti, Leah            04-Unattache           3.50m      3.70mR  12-01.50 
     3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 6.36m  1994        Angela Henry                                
    Region 2: R 6.14m  2000        Cassandra Richards, River City Elite TR     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma             High Intensi           5.47m      5.59m  +0.0  18-04.25 
     5.29m(-1.1) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.44m(+0.0) 5.35m(1.1) 5.33m(-0.2) FOUL(1.5)
  2 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           5.26m      5.30m  -1.3  17-04.75 
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.30m(-1.3) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.2) 4.09m(+0.0)
  3 Gologram, Tara               Viking Kettl           5.26m      5.19m   0.3  17-00.50 
     FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.7) 5.19m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.8)   
  4 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                5.06m      5.18m  -1.0  17-00.00 
     4.62m(+0.0) 4.93m(1.0) 4.77m(0.5) 5.18m(-1.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 5.00m(0.5)
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           5.12m      5.17m   0.8  16-11.50 
     4.68m(-0.4) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(1.0) 4.79m(0.7) FOUL(0.1) 5.17m(0.8)
  6 Frazier, Darcie              11-Unattache           5.21m      5.13m  -0.2  16-10.00 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.12m(1.2) 5.04m(0.8) 5.07m(1.1) FOUL(0.3) 5.13m(-0.2)
  7 Worthington, Jordyn          08-Unattache           5.04m      5.04m  -0.6  16-06.50 
     4.88m(+0.0) 5.04m(-0.6) 4.68m(+0.0) 3.97m(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0)
  8 Chappell, Lauren             Nadia Track            4.89m      4.83m   1.4  15-10.25 
     4.69m(-0.8) 4.74m(-0.8) 4.74m(0.2) 4.83m(1.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.5)
  9 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           5.08m      4.63m  -1.0  15-02.25 
     4.52m(+0.0) 4.63m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 10 Sharp, Alainna               07-Unattache           4.82m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     4.42m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 53.42m  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Joplin, MO                    
    Region 2: R 45.55m  7/8/2012    Jessica Woodard, Unattached                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Van Der Laan, Samira         07-Unattache          34.03m     34.94m     114-07 
      33.17m  34.30m  34.94m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Odoemene, Erica              07-Unattache          35.48m     33.53m     110-00 
      29.36m  PASS  28.64m  30.83m  33.53m  30.05m
  3 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache          29.02m     31.03m     101-10 
      23.72m  29.99m  30.09m  29.10m  30.19m  31.03m
  4 Burkett, Miche               Mountain Top          31.65m     30.99m     101-08 
      27.37m  PASS  28.59m  30.99m  PASS  30.44m
  5 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock          31.02m     30.83m     101-02 
      30.34m  29.50m  30.83m  26.97m       
  6 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze            22.63m     25.42m      83-05 
      PASS  25.07m  PASS  PASS  23.19m  25.42m
  7 Karabinos, Carlee            Mountain Top          24.87m     24.69m      81-00 
      20.78m  22.61m  PASS  19.82m  PASS  24.69m
  8 Kuhns, Kori                  Valley Speed          17.39m     24.48m      80-04 
      19.90m  20.48m  24.48m  PASS  23.45m  PASS
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           14.85      14.52Q +0.0  1 
  2 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           15.08      14.57Q  0.8  2 
  3 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           14.97      14.69Q +0.0  1 
  4 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           14.73      14.74Q  0.8  2 
  5 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           15.23      15.47Q  0.8  2 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           15.47      15.56Q +0.0  1 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            15.88      15.60q +0.0  1 
  8 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           16.02      15.66q  0.8  2 
  9 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           15.96      15.71  +0.0  1 
 10 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache           15.37      15.94  +0.0  1 
 11 Baker, James                 Capital Area           16.08      16.16  +0.0  1 
 12 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit           16.03      16.25   0.8  2 
 13 Parsons, Ryder               Delaware Eli           15.81      16.34   0.8  2 
 14 Sloan, Jourdin               Homewood Bul           15.65      16.39   0.8  2 
 15 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stalli           16.10      16.77  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           30.09      29.75Q +0.0  2 
  2 Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres           30.85      30.04Q +0.0  1 
  3 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           31.54      30.24Q +0.0  2 
  4 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           30.86      30.54Q +0.0  1 
  5 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           32.63      30.44Q +0.0  2 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           32.48      32.41Q +0.0  1 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            32.84      32.98q +0.0  2 
  8 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           32.98      32.99q +0.0  1 
  9 Kelly, Maxwell               07-Unattache           34.75      33.04  +0.0  2 
 10 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache           31.77      33.73  +0.0  2 
 11 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stalli           32.28      33.87  +0.0  1 
 12 Baker, James                 Capital Area           34.22      34.49  +0.0  2 
 13 Deburow, Elijah              Delco Stalli           34.21      35.34  +0.0  1 
 14 Davis, Jeremiah              Penn Hills E           35.78      37.91  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Region 2: R 1:05.82  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr         1:09.10    1:09.28Q  2 
  2 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid         1:15.78    1:12.29Q  1 
  3 Gardner, Christopher         Willis/Camde         1:13.75    1:11.45Q  2 
  4 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache         1:12.02    1:13.08Q  1 
  5 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         1:12.07    1:14.30Q  2 
  6 Johnston, Javon              Next Level A         1:17.60    1:16.76Q  1 
  7 Brown, Bray                  Garden State         1:16.55    1:15.08q  2 
  8 Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         1:17.29    1:17.62q  2 
  9 Cobb, Titus                  08-Unattache         1:15.67    1:18.45   1 
 10 Ferguson, Anthony            Steel City E         1:18.36    1:21.18   2 
 11 Grier, Jayden                First State          1:17.50    1:21.79   1 
 12 Sharper, Marquis             Delco Stalli         1:17.92    1:25.77   2 
 -- Brundidge, Jaylen            Unity Expres         1:10.61         DQ   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   56.53  7/30/2016   06 Massey Miracle Run, 06 Massey Mi       
                         Griffin, Henderson Jr, Henderson, Jackson Jr      
    Region 2: R 1:01.39  2000        Penn Hills Eagles TR                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:04.89    1:05.01  
     1) Sampson, Kingston               2) Triplett, Justin               
     3) Davis, Bryce                    4) Parsons, Ryder                 
  2 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                     1:13.76    1:07.64  
     1) Baker, James                    2) Wilkerson, Adriel              
     3) Walker, Kaedyn                  4) DeJesus-Carter, Nasir          
  3 Homewood Bulldawgs Track Clu  'A'                   58.87    1:09.04  
     1) Warren Jr, Reggie               2) Harris, Romello                
     3) Harvey, Hasaan                  4) Sloan, Jourdin                 
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      1:15.00    1:11.42  
     1) Davis, Jeremiah                 2) Mitchell, Moses                
     3) Lucas, Joel                     4) Sullivan, Cayden               
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:18.13    1:16.90  
     1) Andrade, Jonathan               2) Escolano, Ryan                 
     3) Leslie, Bryce                   4) Sammy, Raajay                  
 
Shot Put 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.41m  7/28/2016   Xavier Muhammad, 12 BeastMode              
    Region 2: R  7.71m  7/7/2012    Angelo Allen, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Joshua             Bergen Count           6.88m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      6.14m  5.74m  7.00m  0.90m  6.92m  5.76m
  2 Dhiman, Millen               Westfield Ar           6.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.45m  5.84m  6.83m  6.76m  6.40m  6.23m
  3 Warren, Luis                 New Jersey S           5.04m      6.64m   21-09.50 
      6.47m  5.50m  6.64m  6.23m  FOUL  6.50m
  4 Moretti, Daniel              New Jersey S           5.35m      6.46m   21-02.50 
      5.90m  5.76m  6.12m  6.33m  6.08m  6.46m
  5 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit           5.90m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      5.77m  5.99m  6.01m  6.12m  6.22m  6.00m
  6 Murray, Micah                Penn Hills E           5.00m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.98m  4.76m  FOUL  4.82m  4.95m  5.23m
  7 Patterson, James             Inferno                3.51m      3.49m   11-05.50 
      FOUL  3.46m  FOUL  3.49m  2.30m  2.63m
 
Javelin Throw 8 & Under Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 33.29m  7/25/2012   Maalik Murphy, 15-Speed Cit                
    Region 2: R 23.71m  7/8/2017    Corbin Vinglish, Mountain Top              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dhiman, Millen               Westfield Ar          18.68m     21.20m      69-07 
      18.62m  15.96m  21.20m  16.11m  20.28m  17.11m
  2 Folvik, Jackson              Westfield Ar          18.93m     17.03m      55-10 
      16.64m  16.21m  10.37m  14.04m  13.65m  17.03m
  3 Ramsey IV, Thomas            East Alleghe          15.65m     15.07m      49-05 
      12.59m  13.47m  13.72m  15.07m  13.31m  11.98m
  4 Gibson Jr, Shawn             Capital Area          11.73m     14.84m      48-08 
      12.23m  10.27m  6.57m  FOUL  14.84m  10.22m
  5 Richardson, Maxim            Penn Hills E          10.83m     14.54m      47-08 
      11.98m  14.54m  FOUL  10.84m  12.52m  12.11m
  6 Adams, Hamid                 Willis/Camde          14.52m     14.47m      47-06 
      14.47m  11.21m  9.66m  9.97m  10.68m  10.36m
  7 Hawkins III, George          Eastern Elit          15.33m     13.19m      43-03 
         12.60m  12.78m  10.67m  10.49m  13.19m
  8 Leslie, Bryce                New Jersey S          13.16m     12.46m      40-10 
      10.04m  11.76m  12.46m  11.89m  10.74m  12.29m
  9 Cole, Breckin                New Jersey S          14.42m     11.64m      38-02 
      11.64m  9.67m  9.17m           
 10 Murray, Micah                Penn Hills E          11.02m     10.91m      35-09 
      FOUL  10.91m  FOUL           
 11 Keegan, Jayden               New Jersey S          12.92m     10.70m      35-01 
      9.06m  10.70m  10.64m           
 12 Allen, Maurice               Penn Hills E          10.60m     10.66m      35-00 
      9.73m  10.66m  10.14m           
 13 Lance, Malik                 Judah Elite            6.27m      7.54m      24-09 
      5.86m  4.96m  7.54m           
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           13.13    R 13.16Q +0.0  1 
  2 West, Amaree                 Just Blaze             14.90      14.11Q  0.7  2 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah              Jersey City            14.70      14.67Q +0.0  1 
  4 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           14.68      14.68Q  0.7  2 
  5 Snoe IV, Melvin              Penn Hills E           14.60      14.80Q  0.7  2 
  6 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams           14.67      14.97Q +0.0  1 
  7 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           14.93      14.89q  0.7  2 
  8 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           14.77      15.10q +0.0  1 
  9 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S           15.00      15.20  +0.0  1 
 10 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           15.43      15.23   0.7  2 
 11 Ismaeli, Yasair              Homewood Bul           14.62      15.26  +0.0  1 
 12 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stalli           15.18      15.41  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           27.41    R 26.71Q +0.0  2 
  2 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli           27.24    R 27.48Q +0.0  1 
  3 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz           28.51      28.72Q +0.0  2 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            30.24      29.67Q +0.0  1 
  5 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           29.37      30.20Q +0.0  1 
  6 Holman, William              New Jersey S           29.80      30.69Q +0.0  2 
  7 Ismaeli, Zahir               Homewood Bul           29.48      30.24q +0.0  1 
  8 Parris, Justin               Bergen Count           30.69      31.08q +0.0  2 
  9 Franklin, Christien          Elite Flyers           33.75      31.49  +0.0  1 
 10 Taylor, Jamar                First State            30.29      31.50  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         1:02.36    1:02.64Q  2 
  2 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz         1:06.38    1:07.47Q  1 
  3 Holman, William              New Jersey S         1:07.07    1:06.99Q  2 
  3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City          1:08.34    1:06.99Q  2 
  5 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         1:08.46    1:08.61Q  1 
  6 Alston, Tymere               Penn Hills E         1:08.32    1:08.69Q  1 
  7 Taylor, Jamar                First State          1:07.94    1:08.54q  2 
  8 Tarpley Jr, Ronald           Homewood Bul         1:13.06    1:08.69q  2 
  9 Bullock, Justin              Garden State         1:08.14    1:08.76   1 
 10 Davis, Chase                 Delaware Eli         1:08.45    1:11.52   2 
 11 Jones, Jelin                 Homewood Bul         1:12.03    1:13.15   1 
 12 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo         1:06.36    1:29.98   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                 
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Region 2: R 55.04  7/7/2012    WillisCamden PAL, WillisCamden              
                       J Acrey, T Bullock, D Harper, D Kee               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Homewood Bulldawgs Track Clu  'A'                   58.79      58.16  
     1) Ismaeli, Yasair                 2) Tarpley Jr, Ronald             
     3) Jones, Jelin                    4) Ismaeli, Zahir                 
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              58.92      58.90  
     1) Boyd, Jyhsaan                   2) Bullock, Dasyer                
     3) Land, Samad                     4) Walker, Wasi                   
  3 Bergen County Xpress  'A'                         1:00.95    1:00.27  
     1) Douglas, Robert                 2) Hudson, Jihad                  
     3) Parris, Justin                  4) Randolph, Kevin                
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    1:02.59    1:00.85  
     1) Nesmith, James                  2) Pierce, Jordan                 
     3) Davis, Chase                    4) Horton, Carter                 
  5 maximum speed track club  'A'                     1:01.91    1:02.41  
     1) Cady, Jahnaad                   2) Headd, Devonte                 
     3) Pernell, Michael                4) Wilson, Nicholas               
  6 Jersey City Rec. Panthers  'A'                    1:00.24    1:03.32  
     1) Romero, Izaiyah                 2) Ledgister, Jevon               
     3) Mitchell Jr, Omar               4) Anderson, Jacob                
 
Shot Put 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40m  7/28/2012   Dylan Carter, Unattached                   
    Region 2: R 10.49m  1993        Jeremy Silverman, Annville Throwers MA     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Brandon              Bergen Count           7.39m      8.49m   27-10.25 
      7.71m  8.26m  8.49m  8.25m  7.14m  8.31m
  2 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli           8.39m      8.21m   26-11.25 
      7.35m  8.11m  7.30m  7.47m  8.21m  7.85m
  3 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track            7.60m      7.99m   26-02.75 
      7.59m  7.68m  7.59m  7.99m  7.86m  FOUL
  4 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           7.18m      7.96m   26-01.50 
      7.79m  7.96m  7.93m  7.21m  7.86m  7.21m
  5 Triplett, Jayden             Delaware Eli           7.39m      7.83m   25-08.25 
      7.02m  7.78m  7.83m  FOUL  7.35m  FOUL
  6 Aymil, John                  07-Unattache           7.66m      7.68m   25-02.50 
      7.29m  7.68m  7.10m  7.62m  7.59m  7.42m
  7 Vinglish, Corbin             Mountain Top           6.69m      7.50m   24-07.25 
      6.96m  6.92m  7.23m  7.49m  7.50m  6.87m
  8 Cooper, Dominic              Reading Yout           6.51m      6.83m   22-05.00 
      6.69m  6.81m  6.83m  6.77m  6.83m  6.39m
  9 Christmas, Demari            Homewood Bul           6.16m      6.71m   22-00.25 
      6.52m  6.71m  6.50m           
 10 Ramsey, Kieran               New Jersey S           6.48m      6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.15m  6.32m  6.58m           
 11 Thomas, Anthony              Eastern Elit           6.24m      6.34m   20-09.75 
      6.00m  6.08m  6.34m           
 12 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S           6.55m      6.23m   20-05.25 
      6.23m  5.82m  FOUL           
 13 Tagliati, Christian          Hershey Blaz           5.61m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.42m  5.92m  5.69m           
 14 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S           5.33m      5.55m   18-02.50 
      5.55m  5.08m  5.48m           
 15 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo             5.54m      5.23m   17-02.00 
      4.60m  4.36m  5.23m           
 16 Stanford, Zekhi              Delco Stalli           5.63m      4.42m   14-06.00 
      FOUL  4.42m  FOUL           
 17 Medved, Joshua               South Park T           4.47m      3.97m   13-00.25 
      3.65m  3.97m  3.84m           
 
Javelin Throw 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 44.18m  7/27/2016   Eugene Brooks IV, 15 Las Vegas             
    Region 2: R 36.89m  7/9/2015    Matthew Auble, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nigro, Joseph                New Jersey S          27.10m     34.61m     113-06 
      30.42m  34.44m  31.15m  34.61m  18.43m  32.83m
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track           32.63m     30.50m     100-01 
      29.88m  27.27m  28.34m  28.72m  30.50m  27.47m
  3 Galligher, Brady             New Jersey S          24.76m     28.45m      93-04 
      28.45m  22.81m  24.35m  26.76m  22.00m  20.42m
  4 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed          19.50m     26.20m      85-11 
      21.20m  22.18m  22.66m  25.99m  26.20m  25.87m
  5 Costa, Lucas                 Westfield Ar          24.55m     24.88m      81-07 
      17.18m  18.94m  21.97m  19.50m  21.43m  24.88m
  6 Chyr, Elijah                 Mountain Top          23.21m     24.26m      79-07 
      23.86m  23.86m  22.36m  24.26m  23.09m  24.22m
  7 Vinglish, Corbin             Mountain Top          25.96m     22.75m      74-08 
      22.75m  18.73m  14.60m  16.39m  20.46m  22.40m
  8 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stalli          19.77m     22.03m      72-03 
      21.31m  22.03m  20.12m  20.81m  20.14m  21.10m
  9 Hudson, Jihad                Bergen Count          23.31m     21.67m      71-01 
      FOUL  17.95m  21.67m         
 10 Tagliati, Christian          Hershey Blaz          21.19m     21.59m      70-10 
      21.59m  20.38m  18.62m         
 11 Shepherd, Evan               Juniata Vall          19.81m     20.12m      66-00 
      20.12m  18.36m  17.46m  20.03m  18.86m  19.58m
 12 Rasmussen, Edward            New Jersey S          20.64m     19.89m      65-03 
      18.47m  16.37m  19.89m           
 13 Christmas, Demari            Homewood Bul          18.88m     18.02m      59-01 
      18.02m  15.69m  17.40m         
 14 Cooper, Dominic              Reading Yout          19.18m     15.21m      49-11 
      FOUL  15.21m  11.29m         
 15 Collins III, Frederick       Team Prefo            13.57m     11.36m      37-03 
      9.17m  11.36m  10.14m         
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           13.10      13.19Q +0.0  3 
  2 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr           13.13      13.37Q  0.8  2 
  3 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           13.22      13.58Q  1.0  1 
  4 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           13.33      13.42Q  0.8  2 
  5 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           13.49      13.53Q +0.0  3 
  6 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           13.56      13.67Q  1.0  1 
  7 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           13.55      13.48q  0.8  2 
  8 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattache           13.67      13.55q  0.8  2  13.541
  9 Purnell, Christopher         Delco Stalli           13.43      13.55  +0.0  3  13.549
 10 Roberson, Zakr               08-Unattache           13.27      13.69   1.0  1 
 11 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           13.63      13.72  +0.0  3 
 12 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           13.66      13.77  +0.0  3 
 13 Diggs, Carlos                Future Stars           13.72      13.91   1.0  1 
 14 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           13.85      13.91   0.8  2 
 14 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track           13.58      13.91   1.0  1 
 16 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           13.79      14.05   1.0  1 
 17 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers           14.20      14.36  +0.0  3 
 18 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             14.30      14.55  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           26.83      26.72Q  1.2  1 
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           28.01      27.00Q +0.0  2 
  3 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           27.30      27.30Q +0.0  2 
  4 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           27.30      27.99Q  1.2  1 
  5 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           26.79      27.65Q +0.0  2 
  6 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           27.63      28.04Q  1.2  1 
  7 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           28.02      27.71q +0.0  2 
  8 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           27.32      27.86q +0.0  2 
  9 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           28.00      28.24   1.2  1 
 10 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli           28.16      28.76   1.2  1 
 11 Solomon, Nahaji              Ballistic Re           28.24      28.85   1.2  1 
 12 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             30.15      29.38  +0.0  2 
 13 Quinones, Julio              Elite Flyers           30.13      29.54  +0.0  2 
 14 Bobbitt Jr, Dennis           Just Blaze             30.83      29.72   1.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           58.62    1:00.62Q  2 
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A         1:01.87    1:01.41Q  1 
  3 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         1:03.40    1:02.13Q  2 
  4 Miller, Raymond              Stallions Tr         1:03.23    1:02.47Q  1 
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli         1:01.34    1:02.93Q  2 
  6 Devine, Gavin                Garden State         1:04.30    1:03.09Q  1 
  7 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattache         1:03.26    1:03.10q  2 
  8 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi         1:01.73    1:03.34q  2 
  9 Barksdale, Jayden            West Chester         1:03.54    1:05.33   1 
 10 Clarke, Chinedu              Stallions Tr         1:06.99    1:06.30   2 
 11 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet         1:01.02    1:08.27   1 
 -- Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli         1:00.97         DQ   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Region 2: R 10:12.59  1996        Andrew Lovrich, NJ Striders NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Weinmann, Renz               Pacer Track         11:05.75   10:42.21  
          37.28 (37.28)  1:59.42 (1:22.15)  3:26.51 (1:27.09)  4:51.84 (1:25.34)
      6:19.93 (1:28.10)  7:48.88 (1:28.96)  9:17.88 (1:29.01) 10:42.21 (1:24.33)
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra        10:22.71   10:48.38  
          37.57 (37.57)  2:01.45 (1:23.88)  3:31.58 (1:30.13)  5:03.90 (1:32.32)
      6:32.55 (1:28.66)  8:00.07 (1:27.52)  9:29.80 (1:29.73) 10:48.38 (1:18.58)
  3 Califano, Matthew            Garden State        10:36.17   10:58.04  
          37.63 (37.63)  1:59.17 (1:21.55)  3:26.28 (1:27.12)  4:55.26 (1:28.98)
      6:28.09 (1:32.83)  8:00.79 (1:32.70)  9:33.72 (1:32.94) 10:58.04 (1:24.32)
  4 Vilarin, Andrew              WolfPack Tra        10:54.67   11:06.65  
          36.93 (36.93)  1:59.55 (1:22.62)  3:26.94 (1:27.40)  4:57.64 (1:30.70)
      6:30.54 (1:32.91)  8:04.23 (1:33.69)  9:40.00 (1:35.78) 11:06.65 (1:26.66)
  5 Monaco, Carter               Racefaster          10:55.70   11:17.23  
          37.95 (37.95)  2:01.71 (1:23.76)  3:32.31 (1:30.61)  5:05.57 (1:33.26)
      6:38.67 (1:33.10)  8:12.92 (1:34.26)  9:48.27 (1:35.35) 11:17.23 (1:28.97)
  6 Selber, Griffin              Nittany Trac        12:09.25   11:35.47  
          38.69 (38.69)  2:07.89 (1:29.20)  3:43.09 (1:35.21)  5:20.95 (1:37.87)
      6:57.33 (1:36.38)  8:31.29 (1:33.96) 10:05.72 (1:34.44) 11:35.47 (1:29.75)
  7 Maguire, Neil                Nittany Trac        11:38.52   12:10.39  
          38.59 (38.59)  2:07.94 (1:29.36)  3:43.16 (1:35.23)  5:21.82 (1:38.66)
      7:03.29 (1:41.47)  8:47.76 (1:44.48) 10:30.00 (1:42.25) 12:10.39 (1:40.39)
  8 Tew, William                 River City E        11:52.51   12:30.11  
          39.75 (39.75)  2:09.66 (1:29.92)  3:49.08 (1:39.43)  5:31.47 (1:42.40)
      7:15.22 (1:43.75)  9:02.24 (1:47.03) 10:45.74 (1:43.50) 12:30.11 (1:44.38)
  9 Medved, Anthony              South Park T        16:31.09   17:21.63  
          48.88 (48.88)  3:01.04 (2:12.16)  5:11.89 (2:10.85)  7:33.52 (2:21.64)
      9:58.68 (2:25.16) 12:22.33 (2:23.66) 14:52.78 (2:30.45) 17:21.63 (2:28.86)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.23  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           14.49      14.24Q  2.8  1 
  1 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           14.34      14.24Q  1.2  2 
  3 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           15.25      14.50Q  1.2  2 
  4 Scott, Gabriel               Capital Area           14.80      15.07Q  2.8  1 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           15.80      15.02Q  1.2  2 
  6 Blamco, Derrick              Lancaster Ci           17.05      16.50Q  2.8  1 
  7 Grier, Xavier                First State            17.25      16.59q  2.8  1 
  8 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           16.64      16.61q  2.8  1 
  9 Saunders, James              Team Prefo             17.82      16.83   1.2  2 
 10 Spencer, Rashad              First State            17.55      16.91   2.8  1 
 11 Noble, Zachias               07-Unattache           17.07      17.59   1.2  2 
 12 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           17.11      17.68   1.2  2 
 -- McCormick, Yimier            04-Unattache                     X14.58   2.8  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.54  7/15/2004   Dallas Blade, Arlington, TX                 
    Region 2: R 50.97  7/12/2003   02-Franklin Track Club, Franklin Track C    
                       N Brooks, B Fitzgerald, B Bellamy, D Bridges      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Stallions Track  'A'                                52.55      53.10  
     1) Clarke, Chinedu                 2) Faulkner, Elijah               
     3) Gardner, Ethan                  4) Miller, Raymond                
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            54.12      54.00  
     1) Abraham, Alijah                 2) Harley Curtis, Anthony         
     3) Hinds, Liston                   4) Moorer, Jordan                 
  3 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       56.44      54.53  
     1) Bryan, Sekou                    2) Fox, Dawan                     
     3) Scott, Gabriel                  4) Williams, Ky'Mir               
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        57.10      56.40  
     1) Noel, Jaiden                    2) Porter III, Ronald             
     3) Washington, De'reon             4) Wilder, Ziare                  
  5 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                  59.51      57.94  
     1) Fleming, Justin                 2) Strawbridge, Marquis           
     3) Hardison, Omari                 4) Zakhar, Jordan                 
  6 First State Destroyers  'A'                         57.36      58.56  
     1) Grier, Xavier                   2) Keith Gaymon, Jasir            
     3) Lea II, Reginald                4) Spencer, Rashad                
 
High Jump 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.76m  7/27/2012   Sean Lee, 15-Usa High                       
    Region 2: R 1.70m  1991        Michael German, Wilmington Track MA         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moorer, Jordan               New Jersey S           1.15m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Carbone, Nicholas            New Jersey S           1.25m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 Proskin, Owen                Valley Speed           1.20m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
      XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           1.20m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Costa, Gabriel               Westfield Ar           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Sible, Brody                 Hunterdon Li           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Walker, Austin               Hunterdon Li           1.20m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Fleming, Justin              Hershey Blaz           1.22m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
  8 Cleary, Benjamin             Hunterdon Li           1.15m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     1.10 1.15 
        O  XXX 
 -- Ober, Ryan                   New Jersey S           1.20m         NH            
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Shot Put 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.42m  7/23/2014   Dylan Carter, 06-Unattache                 
    Region 2: R 13.64m  2002        Joshua Cumberbatch, Supersonics NJ         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Jesse                Future Stars          10.42m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.43m  10.13m  9.75m  10.41m  10.32m  9.33m
  2 Bond, Basir                  Willis/Camde           9.98m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      9.79m  9.63m  8.94m  9.27m  10.21m  9.30m
  3 Polenik, Alex                11-Unattache           9.08m     10.17m   33-04.50 
      8.88m  9.06m  9.24m  8.70m  9.97m  10.17m
  4 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S           9.05m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      8.61m  9.76m  9.00m  8.59m  10.09m  9.64m
  5 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall           9.93m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      9.92m  10.03m  10.02m  9.32m  FOUL  9.62m
  6 Vasilakis, Dino              New Jersey S           8.98m      9.71m   31-10.25 
      8.83m  8.16m  9.01m  9.27m  9.71m  8.65m
  7 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S           8.52m      8.79m   28-10.25 
      8.04m  8.79m  8.13m  8.35m  7.90m  8.27m
  8 Letko, Gabriel               Hunterdon Li           8.75m      8.32m   27-03.75 
      7.92m  8.32m  7.69m  8.05m  7.53m  7.78m
  9 Mayo, Lukas                  Greensburg Y           8.04m      8.13m   26-08.25 
      7.99m  7.66m  8.13m           
 10 Taylor, Daiveon              Stallions Tr           8.22m      8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.51m  7.80m  8.06m           
 11 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S           8.47m      7.84m   25-08.75 
      7.83m  7.84m  7.45m           
 12 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           6.67m      7.10m   23-03.50 
      6.24m  6.33m  7.10m           
 13 Carter, Yalik                Delco Stalli           6.36m      6.32m   20-09.00 
      5.18m  6.08m  6.32m           
 14 Suber, James                 Csc Track an           5.13m      4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.75m  4.29m  4.30m           
 15 McLeod, Janek                Just Blaze             5.18m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      3.60m  4.33m  3.01m           
 
Javelin Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.53m  7/21/2006   Aaron Potter, Eugene, OR                   
    Region 2: R 41.50m  7/10/2005   Jamere Harmon, Bethany Baptist             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rolle, Milton                Trojan Track          27.13m     33.40m     109-07 
      23.10m  FOUL  26.32m  24.25m  22.85m  33.40m
  2 Brewer, James                Valley Speed          31.15m     29.97m      98-04 
      28.60m  26.34m  29.97m  28.77m  27.60m  FOUL
  3 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall          28.25m     28.83m      94-07 
      24.33m  27.25m  28.83m  28.25m  28.57m  23.26m
  4 Cruz, Julian                 New Jersey S          23.69m     28.62m      93-11 
      FOUL  28.62m  FOUL  20.11m  22.80m  23.48m
  5 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          28.79m     27.64m      90-08 
      21.89m  24.13m  27.64m  22.57m  24.92m  24.97m
  6 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          23.45m     27.08m      88-10 
      21.71m  24.56m  27.08m  22.93m  26.71m  24.46m
  7 Sembler, Jake                New Jersey S          27.34m     26.38m      86-06 
      26.38m  20.13m  20.02m  21.91m  FOUL  23.76m
  8 Luckock, Connor              Valley Speed          21.12m     24.33m      79-10 
      15.51m  22.05m  24.33m  13.73m  21.45m  17.64m
  9 Osborne, Jonathan            Bergen Count          25.27m     23.63m      77-06 
      23.63m  21.58m  23.33m           
 10 Ranalletta, Joseph           Roselle Rams          23.49m     22.70m      74-06 
      21.62m  21.17m  22.70m           
 11 Mayo, Lukas                  Greensburg Y          22.52m     22.50m      73-10 
      22.50m  21.82m  20.06m           
 12 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz          21.24m     19.79m      64-11 
      12.27m  19.02m  19.79m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           11.46      11.53Q +0.0  2 
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           11.55      11.62Q +0.0  1 
  3 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           11.92      11.99Q +0.0  1 
  4 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           12.11      12.09Q +0.0  2 
  5 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           12.13      12.09Q +0.0  1 
  6 Trowery, Sid-Dare            Lancaster Ci           12.30      12.22Q +0.0  2 
  7 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            11.99      12.26q +0.0  2 
  8 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli           12.53      12.54q +0.0  1 
  9 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T           12.13      12.56  +0.0  1 
 10 Marshall, Maceo              Penn Hills E           12.53      12.59  +0.0  2 
 11 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           12.73      12.62  +0.0  2 
 12 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           12.89      13.01  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           23.26      23.64Q  0.2  2 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           23.87      23.80Q  1.5  1 
  3 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           24.60      24.23Q  1.5  1 
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           24.38      24.24Q  0.2  2 
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           24.35      24.51Q  1.5  1 
  6 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           24.68      24.67Q  0.2  2 
  7 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            24.60      24.81q  1.5  1 
  8 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           24.41      25.03q  0.2  2 
  9 Mcnatt, Jacob                Delaware Eli           24.93      25.16   0.2  2 
 10 Marshall, Maceo              Penn Hills E           25.03      25.46   0.2  2 
 11 Epps, Basir                  Lancaster Ci           24.96      25.48   1.5  1 
 12 Nuriddin, Zyaire             Wilmington T           25.02      25.72   1.5  1 
 13 Rynearson, Tyler             Hunterdon Li           25.03      25.86   0.2  2 
 14 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           25.50      26.01   1.5  1 
 15 Dugger, Julian               Stallions Tr           26.09      26.62   1.5  1 
 16 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze             28.46      28.02   0.2  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           52.84      52.37Q  1 
  2 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           51.70      53.19Q  2 
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           54.17      53.36Q  2 
  4 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           53.85      53.87Q  1 
  5 Adjepong, Othello            St. Luke Spi           55.98      54.64Q  1 
  6 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           54.21      54.76Q  2 
  7 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           55.55      55.35q  2 
  8 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           55.02      55.90q  1 
  9 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache           57.68      56.53   2 
 10 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            55.13      56.72   1 
 11 Pearson, Andre               Unity Expres           55.24      57.15   2 
 12 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr           57.14      57.52   1 
 13 Dugger, Jaden                Stallions Tr           59.78      58.71   2 
 14 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze           1:04.64    1:04.06   1 
 
3000 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:56.93  6/8/2012    Phillip Rocha, So Cal Rd Runner           
    Region 2: R 9:20.19  7/8/2017    Brayden Harris, Juniata Vall              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli        10:29.31   10:15.70  
          34.88 (34.88)  1:56.63 (1:21.75)  3:19.24 (1:22.62)  4:43.81 (1:24.58)
      6:09.37 (1:25.56)  7:37.62 (1:28.25)  9:02.59 (1:24.97) 10:15.70 (1:13.12)
  2 Frank, Joseph                WolfPack Tra        10:41.71   10:17.55  
          33.93 (33.93)  1:56.79 (1:22.87)  3:18.12 (1:21.33)  4:42.44 (1:24.32)
      6:08.80 (1:26.36)  7:37.45 (1:28.66)  9:00.69 (1:23.25) 10:17.55 (1:16.86)
  3 Marinko, Christopher         WolfPack Tra        10:14.98   10:17.61  
          34.35 (34.35)  1:56.52 (1:22.17)  3:18.61 (1:22.09)  4:42.66 (1:24.06)
      6:08.48 (1:25.83)  7:37.57 (1:29.09)  9:02.61 (1:25.04) 10:17.61 (1:15.01)
  4 Puhalla, Jacob               Wings of Moo         9:49.00   10:24.25  
          39.04 (39.04)  1:57.70 (1:18.67)  3:17.73 (1:20.03)  4:42.02 (1:24.30)
      6:10.86 (1:28.85)  7:39.79 (1:28.94)  9:06.73 (1:26.95) 10:24.25 (1:17.52)
  5 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S        10:08.57   10:27.11  
      1:56.46 (1:56.46)  3:18.67 (1:22.21)  4:43.73 (1:25.07)  6:11.17 (1:27.45)
      7:40.28 (1:29.12)  9:07.01 (1:26.74) 10:27.11 (1:20.11)
  6 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache        11:12.59   10:27.35  
          34.86 (34.86)  1:56.80 (1:21.94)  3:19.18 (1:22.39)  4:43.64 (1:24.47)
      6:10.98 (1:27.34)  7:39.95 (1:28.98)  9:07.64 (1:27.69) 10:27.35 (1:19.72)
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli        10:31.68   10:29.31  
          35.22 (35.22)  1:57.12 (1:21.90)  4:44.63 (2:47.52)  6:11.90 (1:27.27)
      7:41.25 (1:29.35)  9:09.21 (1:27.97) 10:29.31 (1:20.10) 11:30.99 (1:01.69)
  8 Scarpa, Sean                 07-Unattache        10:37.96   11:14.15  
          37.97 (37.97)  2:00.15 (1:22.18)  3:27.99 (1:27.85)  4:59.80 (1:31.81)
      6:34.67 (1:34.87)  8:08.86 (1:34.20)  9:43.40 (1:34.55) 11:14.15 (1:30.76)
  9 Miduri, Cory                 Hershey Blaz        11:18.81   11:15.33  
          37.52 (37.52)  2:00.98 (1:23.46)  3:28.98 (1:28.01)  5:01.45 (1:32.47)
      6:37.16 (1:35.72)  8:13.09 (1:35.93)  9:49.44 (1:36.36) 11:15.33 (1:25.89)
 10 Loesch, Christopher          Nittany Trac        11:50.21   11:30.99  
          37.82 (37.82)  2:02.77 (1:24.96)  3:20.31 (1:17.54)    3:33.32 (13.02)
      5:06.13 (1:32.82)  6:42.91 (1:36.78)  8:22.36 (1:39.46)  9:57.56 (1:35.20)
     11:30.99 (1:33.43)
 11 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed        11:40.72   11:38.39  
          35.99 (35.99)  2:02.40 (1:26.42)  3:32.14 (1:29.74)  5:07.02 (1:34.89)
      6:46.56 (1:39.54)  8:27.09 (1:40.54) 10:07.04 (1:39.95) 11:38.39 (1:31.36)
 12 Wisor, Eli                   Mountain Top        13:11.02   13:02.67  
          46.16 (46.16)  2:28.40 (1:42.25)  4:12.28 (1:43.88)  5:58.24 (1:45.97)
      7:45.28 (1:47.05)  9:33.04 (1:47.77) 11:20.02 (1:46.98) 13:02.67 (1:42.66)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           13.90      14.50Q  0.2  2 
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           14.99      15.52Q  0.1  1 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           16.45      15.53Q  0.1  1 
  4 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           16.59      16.21Q  0.2  2 
  5 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Or           16.27      16.34Q  0.2  2 
  6 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            16.25      16.53Q  0.1  1 
  7 Hull, Michael                Capital Area           16.64      16.55q  0.1  1 
  8 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           18.84      16.90q  0.1  1 
  9 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville E           16.43      16.97   0.1  1 
 10 White, Samuel                West Chester           16.96      17.00   0.1  1 
 11 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           16.52      18.07   0.2  2 
 12 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           16.32      18.50   0.2  2 
 13 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           17.75      18.68   0.2  2 
 14 Scouloukas, Damian           Westfield Ar           18.19      19.83   0.2  2 
 15 Ware, Samir                  Stallions Tr           22.00      22.17   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           26.87      26.54Q +0.0  2 
  2 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           27.73      26.72Q +0.0  1 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           27.56      27.89Q +0.0  1 
  4 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            27.89      28.97Q +0.0  2 
  5 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           28.87      29.13Q +0.0  2 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           30.15      29.37Q +0.0  1 
  7 Johnson, Joziah              Jaguar Track           29.57      30.11q +0.0  1 
  8 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           31.11      32.55q +0.0  2 
  9 Adams, Joshua                Csc Track an           34.19      34.77  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Region 2: R 45.27  1991        Morris Estate MA                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      46.72      46.03  
     1) Carter, Demitri                 2) Mickle, Daymien                
     3) Mcnatt, Jacob                   4) Landry, Jayvion                
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              47.77      47.59  
     1) Dukes Jr, Damon                 2) Milner Jr, Shawn               
     3) Whitmore, Brelan                4) Quarterman, Herbert            
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            48.64      48.78  
     1) Benavides, Anthony              2) Davidson, Elijah               
     3) Evans, Vanton                   4) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      50.91      50.76  
     1) Miller, Kwame                   2) Woolbright, Kenton             
     3) Patten, Bostwick                4) Burke, Amari                   
  5 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       51.51      51.33  
     1) Dort, Zackary                   2) Hutchins, Tyree                
     3) Lighten, Matthias               4) Rozzelle, Jabari               
  6 Capital Area Forerunners  'A'                       51.30      51.46  
     1) Premici, Gionni                 2) Hull, Michael                  
     3) Wilkerson, Samir                4) Williams Jr, Kyle              
  7 Westfield Area Y Flyers  'A'                        52.88      52.70  
     1) Cajuste, Caudell                2) Scouloukas, Damian             
     3) Gregoire, Gyrord                4) Tucker, Bryan                  
  8 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            55.79      53.65  
     1) Boyd, Amari                     2) Isley, August                  
     3) Jones, Jayden                   4) Martin, Elijah                 
 
High Jump 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.00m  7/30/2016   Trey Tinfinger, Helena Vigilante            
    Region 2: R 1.87m  2000        Dijon Thomas, Willingboro Track MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rossi, Tyler                 Hershey Blaz           1.67m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 McKoy, Joshua                Reading Yout           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Latterner, Camron            Mountain Top           1.50m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S           1.40m      1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Mandler, Benjamin            New Jersey S           1.40m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           1.45m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PP    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wert, Dillon                 Juniata Vall           1.52m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.35 1.40 1.45 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           1.45m         NH            
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       PP   PP   PP  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4.42m  7/9/2009    Adam Coulon, Flying Dragons                 
    Region 2: R 3.36m  7/8/2017    Kegan Mancabelli, Mac's Track               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           3.20m      2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           2.75m      2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 2.65 2.80 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Martellucci, Austin          St Jane's              2.44m      2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.05 2.20 2.35 2.50 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.02m  1975        Anthony Gibson                              
    Region 2: R 6.35m  1993        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           6.14m      6.45mR  1.9  21-02.00 
     5.14m(-0.5) 6.45m(1.9) 6.13m(0.3) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Rossi, Tyler                 Hershey Blaz           6.08m      6.32m   3.9  20-09.00 
     5.94m(-1.1) 5.97m(-1.0) 5.64m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.9) 5.88m(2.0) 6.32m(3.9)
  3 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           5.96m      5.97m   3.0  19-07.00 
     5.54m(-1.8) 5.50m(0.3) 5.68m(0.7) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.97m(3.0) 5.71m(-1.4)
  4 Epps, Basir                  Lancaster Ci           5.85m      5.75m  -2.3  18-10.50 
     5.75m(-2.3) 5.09m(-1.0) 5.72m(0.7) 5.18m(0.5) 5.62m(0.6) 5.64m(-0.4)
  5 Graham, Anton                Chautauqua S           5.35m      5.59m  -1.3  18-04.25 
     5.51m(-1.0) 5.59m(-1.3) 5.51m(0.3) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.39m(2.4) FOUL(1.3)
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           5.27m      5.51m  -0.2  18-01.00 
     5.24m(-0.5) 5.51m(-0.2) 5.05m(-0.6) 5.03m(1.8) FOUL(0.6) 4.70m(-0.1)
  7 Rynearson, Tyler             Hunterdon Li           5.55m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
     5.34m(+0.0) 5.29m(-0.7) 5.31m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Dugger, Julian               Stallions Tr           5.21m      5.32m   2.0  17-05.50 
     5.27m(-1.6) FOUL(-0.0) 5.32m(2.0) 5.11m(3.2) 4.98m(-0.1) 5.20m(2.3)
  9 Landsberg, Tristan           Eagleville E           5.09m      5.23m   0.7  17-02.00 
     4.49m(-1.8) FOUL(+0.0) 5.23m(0.7)           
  9 Kislenko, Alexander          New Jersey S           5.85m      5.23m  -0.9  17-02.00 
     FOUL(-1.2) 5.23m(-0.9) 4.60m(1.0)         
 11 Findlay, Isaiah              New Jersey S           5.27m      5.18m   1.8  17-00.00 
     4.42m(-1.1) 4.68m(-0.4) 5.18m(1.8)         
 12 McKoy, Joshua                Reading Yout           4.90m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     4.82m(-0.0) 4.75m(-0.1) 4.45m(-0.3)           
 12 Prioleau, Mason              Stallions Tr           4.61m      4.82m  -1.1  15-09.75 
     FOUL(-0.0) 4.82m(-1.1) 4.66m(+0.0)           
 14 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           4.08m      4.58m   0.8  15-00.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 4.29m(-2.4) 4.58m(0.8)           
 15 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno                4.56m      4.28m  -1.3  14-00.50 
     4.28m(-1.3) 4.01m(-0.7) 4.00m(-0.5)           
 16 Bainbridge, William          Ridge Runner           4.14m      4.25m  +0.0  13-11.50 
     4.13m(-1.0) 4.25m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)           
 17 Ulery, Austin                Inferno                4.15m      4.15m  -0.1  13-07.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(-1.6) 4.15m(-0.1)           
 -- Dugger, Jaden                Stallions Tr           5.20m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(-1.6) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(0.8)           
 
Discus Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 62.48m  7/28/2013   Nolan Van Amen, Raw Speed                  
    Region 2: R 52.30m  1991        Ray Wilks, Unattached                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Golden, Bjorn                Unity Expres          52.76m     44.69m     146-07 
            40.61m  44.69m  42.30m  42.88m
  2 Sullivan, Christopher        Penn Hills E          39.60m     40.59m     133-02 
      4.00m  40.59m     35.71m  38.24m   
  3 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count          41.43m     39.47m     129-06 
      37.73m  39.47m     39.04m       
  4 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               32.54m     39.29m     128-11 
     x   34.65m  0.09m     34.84m  39.29m
  5 Anderson, Cameren            Unity Expres          32.63m     38.70m     127-00 
      34.10m  28.64m  31.56m  38.70m  30.31m  36.05m
  6 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count          35.43m     38.41m     126-00 
      29.56m  38.41m  35.06m  37.73m  38.38m  37.22m
  7 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          36.76m     35.60m     116-09 
      34.48m  32.24m  35.60m           
  8 Massey II, Zane              Windbreaker'          32.68m     34.25m     112-04 
      31.24m    x   31.72m  34.25m  32.98m
  9 White, Elijah                River City E          28.06m     29.67m      97-04 
      29.67m  27.46m  23.89m           
 10 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elit          27.41m     27.96m      91-09 
      27.96m  23.91m  24.45m           
 11 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo          28.04m     27.48m      90-02 
        x   27.48m           
 12 Davis, Roman                 Trojan Track          29.43m     26.93m      88-04 
      24.40m  26.93m  25.63m           
 13 Chapman, Rashad              Nadia Track           24.37m     24.54m      80-06 
     x  x   24.54m           
 14 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          27.15m     24.28m      79-08 
      24.28m     22.95m           
 15 German, Landon               Lancaster Ci          21.22m     19.91m      65-04 
      18.04m  19.91m  18.81m           
 16 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac          16.35m     17.57m      57-08 
      16.04m  17.57m  16.15m          
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.49  7/27/2017   Kennedy Lightner, 09-Fellowshi              
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           11.21      11.38Q  0.8  2 
  2 Smith, Devin                 Delaware Eli           11.37      11.54Q +0.0  1 
  3 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr           11.61      11.67Q +0.0  1 
  4 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           11.53      11.75Q  0.8  2 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           11.58      11.70Q +0.0  1 
  6 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T           11.57      11.86Q  0.8  2 
  7 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen Count           11.65      12.00q  0.8  2 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           11.81      12.03q +0.0  1 
  9 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           11.74      12.04   0.8  2 
 10 Kamp, Aidan                  07-Unattache           11.51      12.05  +0.0  1 
 11 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           11.77      12.14  +0.0  1 
 12 Loewe, Christian             Penn Hills E           12.27      12.32  +0.0  1 
 13 Allen, Miles                 Willis/Camde           12.20      12.39   0.8  2 
 14 Ralph, Jason                 Prime Time T           12.21      12.80  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel               07-Unattache           22.39      22.65Q  1.7  3 
  2 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           22.76      23.08Q  0.5  1 
  3 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           22.42      23.14Q  0.1  2 
  4 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           23.66      23.51Q  1.7  3 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           23.19      23.54Q  0.5  1 
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           23.31      23.66Q  0.1  2 
  7 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           23.77      23.96q  1.7  3 
  8 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           24.28      24.09q  0.5  1 
  9 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           24.41      24.33   1.7  3 
 10 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            23.96      24.66   0.1  2 
 11 Reeves, Anthony              Prime Time T           24.87      24.81   0.5  1 
 12 Berakah, Miracle             Chautauqua S           24.86      25.33   0.1  2 
 13 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           24.36      25.35   0.1  2 
 14 Ralph, Jason                 Prime Time T           25.08      25.73   0.5  1 
 15 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner           25.81      26.13   0.1  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  1998        Obea Moore, LA Jets                         
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde           51.92      51.48Q  1 
  2 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           51.46      52.57Q  3 
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           54.03      53.70Q  2 
  4 Brooks, Dwayne               First State            52.68      52.20Q  1 
  5 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S           53.40      53.58Q  3 
  6 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli           52.84      53.81Q  2 
  7 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli           53.64      53.62q  3 
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            54.76      54.34q  1 
  9 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           51.87      54.49   2 
 10 Richardson, Rahsaan          Prime Time T           55.43      55.47   3 
 11 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr           55.79      55.72   3 
 12 Smith, Reuben                Roselle Rams           54.28      55.89   1 
 13 Barbi, James                 Racefaster             56.41      56.83   1 
 14 Barnwell, Jalen              Ridge Runner           56.92      57.13   1 
 15 Saunders, John               Team Prefo           1:00.18    1:01.41   3 
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Region 2: R 9:06.95  7/12/2003   Bryon Scotland, Spt Nwk Ben               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         9:55.52    9:47.29  
          34.48 (34.48)  1:50.93 (1:16.45)  3:06.95 (1:16.02)  4:26.85 (1:19.91)
      5:48.17 (1:21.32)  7:11.85 (1:23.68)  8:32.93 (1:21.08)  9:47.29 (1:14.37)
  2 Kuntz, Nathan                Mountain Top        10:08.74    9:49.57  
          34.58 (34.58)  1:51.20 (1:16.62)  3:07.48 (1:16.29)  4:27.19 (1:19.71)
      5:48.53 (1:21.34)  7:12.10 (1:23.58)  8:33.56 (1:21.46)  9:49.57 (1:16.01)
  3 White, Isaiah                River City E         9:56.28    9:51.27  
          34.33 (34.33)  1:50.65 (1:16.32)  3:07.23 (1:16.59)  4:26.97 (1:19.74)
      5:48.38 (1:21.42)  7:12.79 (1:24.41)  8:35.21 (1:22.43)  9:51.27 (1:16.07)
  4 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli        10:09.69    9:52.38  
          34.78 (34.78)  1:51.43 (1:16.66)  3:07.89 (1:16.46)  4:27.39 (1:19.51)
      5:48.77 (1:21.38)  7:13.01 (1:24.25)  8:36.12 (1:23.12)  9:52.38 (1:16.26)
  5 Turner, Kasey                Pacer Track          9:51.50    9:52.64  
          36.51 (36.51)  1:52.02 (1:15.51)  3:06.67 (1:14.66)  4:26.79 (1:20.12)
      5:47.94 (1:21.16)  7:11.81 (1:23.87)  8:33.27 (1:21.47)  9:52.64 (1:19.38)
  6 Dovin, Jeremy                08-Unattache         9:59.57   10:13.40  
          36.46 (36.46)  1:54.89 (1:18.44)  3:15.26 (1:20.38)  4:37.84 (1:22.58)
      6:01.66 (1:23.83)  7:26.69 (1:25.04)  8:51.28 (1:24.59) 10:13.40 (1:22.13)
  7 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall        10:36.60   10:20.49  
          37.12 (37.12)  1:54.84 (1:17.73)  3:14.59 (1:19.76)  4:37.48 (1:22.90)
      6:02.15 (1:24.67)  7:31.24 (1:29.10)  9:01.37 (1:30.14) 10:20.49 (1:19.12)
  8 Williams IV, Philip          Racefaster          11:13.76   10:54.90  
          37.46 (37.46)  1:59.06 (1:21.61)  3:27.15 (1:28.09)  4:55.99 (1:28.84)
      6:27.17 (1:31.18)  7:58.60 (1:31.43)  9:29.89 (1:31.30) 10:54.90 (1:25.02)
  9 Arcos, Daniel                New Jersey S        11:16.72   11:29.16  
          37.27 (37.27)  2:03.31 (1:26.04)  3:40.72 (1:37.41)  5:20.65 (1:39.94)
      7:04.55 (1:43.90)  8:48.89 (1:44.35) 10:28.49 (1:39.60)
 10 Wysocki, Aaron               Hunterdon Li        10:52.20   11:30.79  
          36.60 (36.60)  1:57.22 (1:20.62)  3:26.61 (1:29.40)  4:56.82 (1:30.22)
      6:35.75 (1:38.93)  8:15.02 (1:39.28)  9:51.41 (1:36.40) 11:30.79 (1:39.38)
 11 Arcos, Richard               New Jersey S        12:06.87   12:12.23  
          38.27 (38.27)  2:04.63 (1:26.37)  3:43.37 (1:38.74)  5:33.38 (1:50.02)
      7:20.95 (1:47.57)  9:12.15 (1:51.21) 11:02.78 (1:50.63)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Region 2: R 14.34  2001        Jeffery Porter, Franklin Track MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Allen                Nittany Trac           14.93      14.96  +0.0 
  2 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           15.34      16.09  +0.0 
  3 Jones, Ja'Kai                Delaware Eli           17.54      16.94  +0.0 
  4 DeMatto, Gabriel             Hershey Blaz           18.67      17.73  +0.0 
  5 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Prime Time T           18.00      18.08  +0.0 
  6 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T           20.22      18.35  +0.0 
  7 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar           18.51      18.51  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           58.58      56.44Q  1 
  2 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac           55.67      57.41Q  2 
  3 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed           58.97      57.92Q  1 
  4 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli         1:00.02      59.53Q  2 
  5 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache         1:01.73      59.29Q  1 
  6 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           59.90      59.56Q  2 
  7 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T         1:02.90    1:01.25q  2 
  8 Gregg, Kaseim                Capital Area         1:02.51    1:01.31q  2 
  9 Ricketts, Jordan             Bergen Count         1:01.90    1:03.04   1 
 10 Bampoe-Parry, Asare          Prime Time T         1:04.68    1:06.56   1 
 11 Spergel, Benjamin            Westfield Ar         1:12.67    1:09.84   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 40.56  7/29/2017   12-Eagles Elite, 12-Eagles El               
                       D Washington, J Drayden, J Khepera, M Beason      
    Region 2: R 43.58  7/7/2012    11-Future Stars Athletics, 11-Future St     
                       L Berry, C Gray, E Harris, J Means                
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      44.55      45.32  
     1) Jefferson, Jordan               2) Smith, Clarence                
     3) Nyameke, Raymond                4) Smith, Devin                   
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      48.42      45.87  
     1) Lyn, Demetrius                  2) Benn, Jerry                    
     3) Howe, Jordan                    4) Ali, Hezakiah                  
  3 First State Destroyers  'A'                         51.73      46.72  
     1) Barenes, Zaid                   2) Bowen, Naeem                   
     3) Mcfarlane-Taylor, Deandre       4) Jackson, Devin                 
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                        49.65      47.36  
     1) Loewe, Christian                2) Pitts, Antonio                 
     3) Blessitt, Natel                 4) Williams, Ryan                 
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            47.10      47.40  
     1) Anderson, Donavan               2) Lee-clarke, Donte              
     3) Thomas III, Ronald              4) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon          
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.12m  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, San Antonio, TX                
    Region 2: R 4.10m  7/11/2009   Patrick Anderson, 0211-TR Unattac           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed           3.28m      3.40m   11-01.75 
     2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.35m  1979        Steve Hansley                               
    Region 2: R 7.16m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           6.12m      6.46m   1.3  21-02.50 
     5.89m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.3) 6.31m(1.7)           
  2 Barenes, Zaid                First State            6.21m      6.32m   2.6  20-09.00 
     6.29m(1.0) 6.32m(2.6) 5.62m(2.0) 5.81m(2.7) 5.77m(-0.4) FOUL(0.9)
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           5.43m      6.23m   1.9  20-05.25 
     6.23m(1.9) 6.07m(1.4) 5.94m(0.2) 5.78m(1.4) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.69m(0.3)
  4 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Yout           6.11m      6.11m   2.1  20-00.50 
     5.55m(+0.0) 5.89m(0.8) 6.11m(2.1) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.52m(1.1) 5.60m(1.5)
  5 Anderson, Donavan            New Jersey S           5.93m      6.08m  -0.6  19-11.50 
     6.08m(-0.6) 4.84m(0.7) 5.88m(1.4) 6.04m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           5.94m     J6.08m   1.4  19-11.50 
     5.79m(-0.0) 6.08m(1.4) 5.83m(0.3) 5.73m(-0.2) 5.89m(1.6) 5.16m(-1.7)
  7 Heffernan, Thomas            Eagleville E           5.83m      5.89m   0.8  19-04.00 
     5.63m(1.4) 5.86m(1.5) 5.89m(0.8) 5.45m(-1.4) 5.54m(0.4) 5.53m(-1.7)
  8 Wagner, Luke                 Nadia Track            5.82m      5.84m   0.4  19-02.00 
     5.49m(1.7) FOUL(0.2) 5.84m(0.4) 5.65m(-1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattache                      5.83m   1.9  19-01.50 
     FOUL(-1.4) 5.83m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)           
 10 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track            5.59m      5.65m   0.3  18-06.50 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.65m(0.3)           
 11 Proskin, Mason               Valley Speed           5.47m      5.55m   1.9  18-02.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.55m(1.9) FOUL(2.6)           
 12 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           5.29m      5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75 
     5.30m(+0.0) 5.04m(0.2) 5.04m(1.4)           
 13 Barnwell, Jaden              Ridge Runner           5.25m      5.27m   1.3  17-03.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 4.87m(+0.0) 5.27m(1.3)           
 14 Gloskey, Jackson             Ridge Runner           4.85m      5.22m  +0.0  17-01.50 
     5.22m(+0.0) 4.82m(0.7) 5.12m(2.3)           
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 58.80m  6/1/1985    Kamy Keshamiri                             
    Region 2: R 54.35m  2000        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Thomas             St Jane's             45.70m     44.34m     145-06 
      44.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Kline, Jeffrey               08-Unattache          43.05m     42.46m     139-04 
      41.27m  41.00m  42.46m  FOUL  FOUL  41.25m
  3 Burkhart, Collin             08-Unattache          39.15m     39.97m     131-02 
      38.65m  FOUL  38.59m  36.26m  39.46m  39.97m
  4 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner          31.78m     38.21m     125-04 
      37.82m  36.40m  35.30m  35.66m  38.21m  FOUL
  5 Mikovitz, Allan              St Jane's             38.69m     37.10m     121-09 
      36.11m  FOUL  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  37.10m
  6 Lyons, Colin                 East Alleghe          37.26m     36.33m     119-02 
      36.33m  FOUL  35.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          37.13m     35.15m     115-04 
      35.15m  33.02m  FOUL  34.42m  31.43m  34.39m
  8 Rager, Keith                 Greensburg Y          34.44m     34.45m     113-00 
      34.45m  FOUL  33.11m  FOUL  31.88m  FOUL
  9 Sharp, Teagan                11-Unattache          30.49m     32.45m     106-05 
      32.45m  31.00m  29.42m         
 10 Renninger, Logan             Juniata Vall          33.54m     30.59m     100-04 
      27.18m  FOUL  30.59m         
 11 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze            27.73m     29.78m      97-08 
      29.78m  25.92m  26.00m         
 12 White, Brett                 Penn Hills E          29.55m     29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m  24.30m  25.76m         
 13 Porter, Brody                11-Unattache          31.28m     27.13m      89-00 
      27.13m  FOUL  18.24m         
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           10.85      11.09Q  0.3  2 
  2 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           10.96      11.14Q +0.0  1 
  3 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli           11.01      11.14Q  0.3  2 
  4 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           11.36      11.24Q +0.0  1 
  5 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            11.33      11.24Q  0.3  2 
  6 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli           11.20      11.28Q +0.0  1 
  7 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            11.26      11.29q +0.0  1 
  8 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru           11.19      11.31q  0.3  2 
  9 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattache           10.96      11.36  +0.0  1 
 10 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           11.28      11.39   0.3  2 
 11 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            11.46      11.43  +0.0  1 
 12 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli           11.38      11.54   0.3  2 
 13 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           11.81      11.82   0.3  2 
 14 Govan, Mayshohn              Willis/Camde           11.57      11.94  +0.0  1 
 15 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           11.39      12.19   0.3  2 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           22.16      22.47Q +0.0  2 
  2 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            22.30      22.85Q  0.9  1 
  3 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           23.11      22.78Q +0.0  2 
  4 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           23.19      22.88Q  0.9  1 
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           23.22      22.91Q  0.9  1 
  6 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            22.45      22.93Q +0.0  2 
  7 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            22.60      23.04q +0.0  2 
  8 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           22.68      23.06q  0.9  1 
  9 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           22.86      23.09  +0.0  2 
 10 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr           23.08      23.14   0.9  1 
 11 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            22.81      23.17   0.9  1 
 12 McCloskey, Ryan              07-Unattache           22.42      23.20   0.9  1 
 13 Naman, Trevor                Midas Track            22.94      23.47   0.9  1 
 14 Cruz, Ralph                  07-Unattache           22.87      23.59  +0.0  2 
 15 Glover, Zion                 Delaware Eli           23.16      23.74  +0.0  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            50.00      50.31Q  1 
  2 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           49.50      50.54Q  2 
  3 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           50.43      50.61Q  1 
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli           50.79      50.76Q  2 
  5 DeLeon, Anthony              Lancaster Ci           51.44      50.94Q  2 
  6 McElheny, Theoren            Lancaster Ci           51.68      51.56Q  1 
  7 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           52.55      52.65q  1 
  8 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           54.69      53.44q  1 
  9 Kieffer, Evan                Next Level A           54.44      54.30   2 
 10 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed           55.09      56.81   1 
 11 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R           59.35      59.71   2 
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 8:26.16  7/2/2016    Isai Rodriguez, Jenks America             
    Region 2: R 9:20.37  7/13/2013   Fernandez D'Andre, 07-Transy Ea           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Ryan               04-Unattache         9:33.92    9:21.23  
          35.62 (35.62)  1:50.32 (1:14.71)  4:22.82 (2:32.51)  5:39.25 (1:16.43)
      6:57.18 (1:17.94)  8:12.04 (1:14.87)  9:21.23 (1:09.19)
  2 Seich, Brett                 Valley Speed         9:42.12    9:29.49  
      1:50.25 (1:50.25)  3:06.47 (1:16.22)  4:22.77 (1:16.31)  5:39.32 (1:16.55)
      6:58.03 (1:18.72)  8:16.30 (1:18.28)  9:29.49 (1:13.19)
  3 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache        10:02.54    9:38.91  
          36.00 (36.00)  1:50.58 (1:14.58)  3:06.84 (1:16.27)  4:23.04 (1:16.21)
      5:39.58 (1:16.54)  6:58.46 (1:18.89)  8:20.87 (1:22.42)  9:38.91 (1:18.05)
  4 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S        11:09.99    9:47.60  
          35.89 (35.89)  1:50.47 (1:14.58)  3:06.40 (1:15.94)  4:23.18 (1:16.79)
      5:41.48 (1:18.30)  7:05.82 (1:24.35)  8:28.61 (1:22.79)  9:47.60 (1:18.99)
  5 Gomez, Jeremy                First State         10:17.45   10:09.70  
          36.47 (36.47)  1:51.33 (1:14.86)  3:07.89 (1:16.57)  4:29.45 (1:21.57)
      5:53.19 (1:23.75)  7:19.23 (1:26.05)  8:45.87 (1:26.64) 10:09.70 (1:23.83)
  6 Graham, Christopher          New Jersey S        10:14.58   10:25.28  
          36.85 (36.85)  1:51.78 (1:14.93)  3:10.40 (1:18.62)  4:33.64 (1:23.25)
      6:00.44 (1:26.81)  7:29.33 (1:28.90)  8:58.37 (1:29.04) 10:25.28 (1:26.91)
  7 Bowers, Noah                 Juniata Vall        10:27.64   10:38.49  
          36.15 (36.15)  1:50.46 (1:14.31)  3:09.16 (1:18.71)  4:34.96 (1:25.80)
      6:03.70 (1:28.74)  7:36.89 (1:33.20)  9:08.99 (1:32.11) 10:38.49 (1:29.50)
  8 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin       Mountain Top        10:56.99   10:39.25  
          37.67 (37.67)  1:55.36 (1:17.69)  3:19.03 (1:23.68)  4:42.82 (1:23.80)
      6:09.53 (1:26.71)  7:40.19 (1:30.67)  9:13.22 (1:33.03) 10:39.25 (1:26.03)
  9 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock        11:22.09   11:47.91  
          36.75 (36.75)  1:57.75 (1:21.01)  3:28.58 (1:30.83)  5:05.80 (1:37.23)
      6:49.22 (1:43.43)  8:34.37 (1:45.15) 10:16.48 (1:42.11) 11:47.91 (1:31.44)
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           56.57      56.42Q  2 
  2 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            59.71      57.40Q  1 
  3 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re         1:00.45      58.57Q  2 
  4 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           57.13      58.95Q  1 
  5 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           58.63      58.63Q  2 
  6 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          1:01.57    1:00.06Q  1 
  7 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           59.54      59.18q  2 
  8 Moore, Bryson                08-Unattache           59.83    1:00.11q  1 
  9 Stoudt, Allwin               Reading Yout         1:02.93    1:01.48   2 
 10 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres         1:01.29    1:03.05   2 
 11 Lomax, Damir                 08-Unattache         1:02.52    1:04.86   1 
 12 Wright, Eleon                Stallions Tr         1:06.32    1:05.05   2 
 
4x100 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 39.56  7/7/2012    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       Williams, Authorlee, Ali, Fulks                   
    Region 2: R 41.48  2001        Philadelphia Panthers                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Midas Track  'A'                                    43.05      43.12  
     1) Wagner, Zach                    2) Royster, Tyhir                 
     3) Naman, Trevor                   4) Hatten, Jahmain                
  2 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                      42.91      43.34  
     1) Long, Jakari                    2) Herring, Mahki                 
     3) Kungu, Lewis                    4) Glover, Zion                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                      44.58      45.04  
     1) Dyer, Anwar                     2) Doss-Staten, Mikhi             
     3) Clarke, Darien                  4) Dowling, Samuel                
 -- First State Destroyers  'A'                         43.61         DQ  
     1) Barnes, Hamza                   2) Ongeri, Derek                  
     3) Eaddy, Alex                     4) Velazquez, Jayden              
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.28m  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Seattle, WA                 
    Region 2: R 2.07m  7/14/2013   Tyree Ballenger, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mato segura, Juan            Reading Yout           1.87m      1.95m    6-04.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   PP  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Elijah               First State            1.92m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Glasser, Zachary             07-Unattache           1.60m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Amodei, Erik                 11-Unattache           1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Norfleet, Augustine          Reading Yout           1.72m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ongeri, Derek                First State            1.77m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP    O    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Joshua                Eagleville E           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   PP    O  XXX 
  4 Prioleau, Cayden             Stallions Tr           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Colligan, Chris              Greensburg Y           1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
       PP   PP   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Region 2: R 4.99m  7/12/2003   Andrew Rademacher, 02-Unattached            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Caleb               Team VA                4.91m      4.45m   14-07.25 
     4.45 4.70 
        O  XXX 
  2 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed           3.93m      4.15m   13-07.25 
     3.40 3.85 4.15 4.30 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Doyle, Liam                  04-Unattache           3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75 
     3.40 3.55 3.70 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 7.87m  1977        Lamont King                                 
    Region 2: R 7.25m  2000        Chris Gillis, Willis Athletic MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           6.92m      7.25mR -0.7  23-09.50 
     FOUL      6.86m(+0.0) 7.04m(-0.1) 6.79m(0.6) 7.18m(+0.0) 7.25m(-0.7)
  2 Smith, Jalen                 Rochester Ru           6.87m      6.57m  -0.7  21-06.75 
     6.05m(NWI) 6.54m(-0.6) 6.04m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) 6.57m(-0.7)
  3 Lomax, Jakari                Capital Area           6.68m      6.46m  +0.0  21-02.50 
     5.94m(NWI) 6.46m(+0.0) 6.10m(0.2) 6.08m(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Kiefel, Justin               08-Unattache           6.44m      6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
     5.53m(NWI) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.96m(+0.0) 6.19m(NWI) 6.29m(+0.0) 6.09m(+0.0)
  5 Kamp, Connor                 07-Unattache           6.26m      6.27m  +0.0  20-07.00 
     6.27m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 6.14m(0.4) 5.95m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.26m(+0.0)
  6 Hall, William                Maximum Velo           6.15m      6.06m   1.0  19-10.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.87m(NWI) 5.93m(+0.0) 5.94m(-1.2) FOUL      6.06m(1.0)
  7 Prioleau, Cayden             Stallions Tr           5.94m      6.01m  +0.0  19-08.75 
     5.92m(+0.0) FOUL      5.92m(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 5.77m(-0.5) 6.01m(+0.0)
  8 Salt, John                   West Chester           6.39m      5.98m  +0.0  19-07.50 
     5.98m(+0.0) 5.88m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL      5.52m(-0.7) FOUL(-0.2)
  9 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R           5.41m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75 
     5.45m(+0.0) 4.59m(NWI) 5.09m(+0.0)           
 10 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           5.66m      5.24m  +0.0  17-02.25 
     4.85m(+0.0) 5.09m(NWI) 5.24m(+0.0)           
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 63.02m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Region 2: R 54.60m  1990        John Halli, Unattached TR                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ethan              Unity Expres          45.22m     44.19m     145-00 
      FOUL  36.90m  41.54m  43.00m  44.19m  FOUL
  2 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          39.88m     42.85m     140-07 
      40.27m  41.74m  36.15m  41.49m  FOUL  42.85m
  3 McAllister, Evan             Greensburg Y          36.57m     40.65m     133-04 
      36.30m  39.89m  40.65m  38.89m  FOUL  39.30m
  4 Salkowski, Chris             07-Unattache          30.84m     36.34m     119-03 
      35.93m  FOUL  35.86m  29.37m  36.34m  34.66m
  5 Bourdeau, Ryan               07-Unattache          38.94m     36.07m     118-04 
      32.85m  FOUL  36.07m  FOUL  34.43m  FOUL
  6 Hood, McQuain                Csc Track an          41.40m     35.02m     114-11 
      35.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  34.98m  FOUL
  7 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed          33.23m     33.94m     111-04 
      25.64m  28.09m  33.94m  29.50m  FOUL  33.79m
  8 Tsutsumi, Hiroki             07-Unattache          37.45m     33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  32.95m  31.26m  FOUL  33.10m  28.68m
  9 Newell, Ethan                11-Unattache          32.94m     32.64m     107-01 
      32.64m  31.54m  32.43m           
 10 Kotik, Daniel                Greensburg Y          31.82m     31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  27.84m  FOUL           
 11 Ferrence, Tyler              St Jane's             32.32m     30.82m     101-01 
      26.45m  30.82m  28.44m           
 -- Norris, Matthew              Greensburg Y                    X12.56m      41-02 
      12.56m  12.52m  11.11m  10.35m  10.32m  10.42m
Advertisements