5/23– Colonial Conf Middle School

 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2018 06:17 PM
              Haddonfield Middle School Championships - 5/23/2018              
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  139 Brown, Brianna      8 Lindenwold M           12.50      12.87   1 
  2 #  116 Kegler, Livsey      8 Haddonfield            13.60      13.15   4 
  3 #   71 Bovell, Elena       7 Haddon Hts M           13.10      13.26   4 
  4 #  176 Byrd-Carmichael,    6 Pine Hill MS                      13.46   1 
  4 #   88 Repolio, Brianne    8 Haddon Hts M           13.40      13.46   4 
  6 #  108 Brown, Alexandra    7 Haddonfield            14.05      13.49   3 
  7 #   60 Tacconelli, Tori    8 Gateway Reg            13.30      13.60   4 
  8 #  179 Jenkins, Niyasia    8 Pine Hill MS                      13.66   2 
  9 #  140 Hall, Ella          8 Lindenwold M           13.10      13.70   1 
 10 #  185 Baker, Makala       6 West Deptfor           13.80      13.77   3 
 10 #  158 Scott, Vianna       8 Paulsboro JH           13.09      13.77   4 
 12 #  217 Marshall, Kaelin    8 William G Ro           13.30      13.79   4 
 13 #  192 McCloud, Vanessa    7 West Deptfor           14.30      13.82   2 
 14 #  251 Sills, Ivory        6 Woodbury Jhs           14.00      13.88   3 
 15 #  186 Barr, Ruqayyah      8 West Deptfor           14.52      13.91   2 
 16 #  212 Cunha, Katie        7 William G Ro           13.30      13.96   4 
 17 #   56 Morris, Iyonna      7 Gateway Reg            14.20      14.01   2 
 17 #   72 Boyle, Reagan       8 Haddon Hts M           13.30      14.01   4 
 19 #  180 Murray, Alicia      8 Pine Hill MS                      14.07   1 
 20 #  113 DiMarino, Maeve     6 Haddonfield            14.10      14.08   3 
 21 #   24 Fauntleroy, Aniya   6 Collingswood                      14.19   1 
 22 #  141 Kangar, Nduwonee    8 Lindenwold M                      14.21   1 
 23 #    2 Culbertson, A       8 Audubon MS             14.20      14.30   3 
 24 #   34 Urbaniak, Sienna    6 Collingswood                      14.38   2 
 25 #  162 Williams, Nyana     8 Paulsboro JH           14.20      14.39   3 
 26 #  247 Page, Kyla          8 Woodbury Jhs           14.50      14.50   2 
 27 #  155 Cooper, Zoey        8 Paulsboro JH           14.05      14.64   3 
 28 #    4 Ewing, Erin         8 Audubon MS             14.50      14.68   2 
 29 #    6 Holton, L           7 Audubon MS             14.10      14.85   3 
 30 #  250 Serrano, Susana     8 Woodbury Jhs           14.90      15.19   2 
 31 #   31 Rodriguez, Layla    6 Collingswood                      15.72   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  165 Dobson, Zamir       8 Paulsboro JH           12.20      11.78   4 
  2 #  133 Smith, Ethan        7 Haddonfield            11.90      11.89   4 
  3 #  103 Nicholson, Aidan    7 Haddon Hts M           12.00      12.18   4 
  4 #  229 Levy, Reece         8 William G Ro           12.10      12.36   4 
  5 #   43 Mason, JaQuay       7 Collingswood            1.00      12.53   4 
  6 #   99 Goffney-Flemming,   7 Haddon Hts M           12.50      12.55   3 
  7 #  264 Smith, DayShon      8 Woodbury Jhs           12.60      12.58   3 
  8 #  254 Arocho, Angel       7 Woodbury Jhs           12.50      12.74   3 
  9 #  261 Shafer, Isaiah      8 Woodbury Jhs           12.60      12.79   3 
 10 #   46 Pepe, Isiah         6 Collingswood            2.00      12.84   4 
 11 #   64 Duer, Donovan       8 Gateway Reg            12.80      12.87   2 
 12 #  127 Cottone, Rex        7 Haddonfield            12.20      12.95   3 
 13 #  131 O'Leary, Matthew    8 Haddonfield            12.60      12.96   3 
 14 #  231 Miranda, Aidan      8 William G Ro           13.00      13.10   2 
 15 #  200 Holmes, Jaylen      8 West Deptfor           13.56      13.13   1 
 16 #   45 Paige, Saekwon      8 Collingswood            3.00      13.15   4 
 17 #  203 Oden, Tyrone        7 West Deptfor           13.90      13.22   1 
 18 #  202 Luma, Grant         8 West Deptfor           13.88      13.33   1 
 19 #   98 Furlong, Adam       7 Haddon Hts M           12.90      13.40   2 
 20 #  164 Bagby, Javon        8 Paulsboro JH           13.40      13.50   2 
 21 #  174 Wilson, Donald      6 Paulsboro JH           13.40      13.56   2 
 22 #   10 Bantle, Cooper      8 Audubon MS             13.10      13.58   2 
 23 #  224 Carfagno, Michael   8 William G Ro           12.70      13.66   3 
 24 #   65 Garrett, Joey       8 Gateway Reg            13.10      13.93   2 
 25 #   19 Myers, Aaryn        8 Audubon MS             13.90      14.32   1 
 26 #   20 Wells, Tyler        8 Audubon MS             14.10      14.38   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  114 Dolce, Julia        8 Haddonfield          5:27.00    5:47.20  
  2 #  189 Cross, Jane         6 West Deptfor         5:55.00    5:57.15  
  3 #    3 Dawson, Kylie       8 Audubon MS           5:58.00    5:59.31  
  4 #  120 Spellmeyer, Thea    7 Haddonfield          6:02.00    6:00.57  
  5 #  216 Lex, Meghan         7 William G Ro         5:59.00    6:06.28  
  6 #   74 Campbell, Maggie    8 Haddon Hts M         6:02.80    6:07.87  
  7 #  118 Miller, Sabrina     7 Haddonfield          6:13.00    6:14.44  
  8 #  195 Siner, Hope         8 West Deptfor         6:15.00    6:16.41  
  9 #  190 Mackey, Isabella    6 West Deptfor         6:10.00    6:24.24  
 10 #  240 Campo, Ally         8 Woodbury Jhs         6:10.00    6:28.38  
 11 #  215 Knorr, Georgia      8 William G Ro         6:20.00    6:29.38  
 12 #   90 Severino, Ava       7 Haddon Hts M         6:47.10    6:56.59  
 13 #  213 Gandhi, Anushka     8 William G Ro         6:45.00    6:59.66  
 14 #  242 Daley, Free         6 Woodbury Jhs         6:42.00    7:12.70  
 15 #   75 Czechowski, Lucy    7 Haddon Hts M         7:16.00    7:14.10  
 16 #  238 Boyle, Kaitlyn      8 Woodbury Jhs         6:46.00    7:21.73  
 17 #   28 Haro-Moss, Sofia    6 Collingswood            1.00    7:27.93  
 
Event 4  Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  126 Clevenger, Seth     8 Haddonfield          5:14.00    5:05.14  
  2 #  199 Cobb, Jake          8 West Deptfor         4:55.00    5:10.64  
  3 #   93 Bolling, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M         5:17.70    5:11.40  
  4 #  226 Furlano, Brian      7 William G Ro         5:01.00    5:11.47  
  5 #  266 Torelli, Michael    7 Woodbury Jhs         5:14.00    5:19.41  
  6 #  232 Overbeck, Luke      8 William G Ro         5:10.00    5:22.98  
  7 #  197 Abdmessih, Daniel   8 West Deptfor         5:50.00    5:30.53  
  8 #   66 LeGoff, Noah        8 Gateway Reg          5:32.00    5:31.55  
  9 #   95 Connor, Dillan      8 Haddon Hts M         5:32.40    5:33.12  
 10 #   38 Bovone, Anton       7 Collingswood            1.00    5:42.70  
 11 #  104 Patterson, Colin    7 Haddon Hts M         5:28.00    5:44.42  
 12 #  262 Shute, Peyton       6 Woodbury Jhs         5:41.00    5:44.46  
 13 #  169 Horton, Derrik      8 Paulsboro JH         5:35.00    5:48.63  
 14 #   50 Tyson, Ross         8 Collingswood            3.00    5:56.18  
 15 #   48 Strohm, Owen        8 Collingswood            2.00    5:56.42  
 16 #   13 Gaspari, Joseph     7 Audubon MS           6:13.00    5:57.37  
 17 #  132 Romea, Ian          7 Haddonfield          6:20.00    5:58.62  
 18 #   12 Clarke, Ryan        8 Audubon MS           6:23.00    6:08.56  
 19 #  135 Wellborn, Ethan     8 Haddonfield          6:13.00    6:11.19  
 20 #  260 Sennett, Jacob      6 Woodbury Jhs         6:16.00    6:13.87  
 21 #   21 Wolak, J            8 Audubon MS           6:23.00    6:57.64  
 22 #  235 Tomashek, Max       8 William G Ro         6:48.00    6:57.85  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  158 Scott, Vianna       8 Paulsboro JH         1:13.00    1:05.38   3 
  2 #   71 Bovell, Elena       7 Haddon Hts M         1:07.20    1:05.92   4 
  3 #    8 Owens, Marykate     7 Audubon MS           1:09.00    1:06.56   3 
  4 #  113 DiMarino, Maeve     6 Haddonfield          1:05.00    1:06.88   4 
  5 #   78 Eiter, Stella       8 Haddon Hts M         1:08.60    1:07.31   4 
  6 #   72 Boyle, Reagan       8 Haddon Hts M         1:08.30    1:07.53   4 
  7 #  122 Walls, Juliet       8 Haddonfield          1:07.00    1:07.86   4 
  8 #  153 Bateman, Aliyah     8 Paulsboro JH         1:20.00    1:08.43   2 
  9 #  185 Baker, Makala       6 West Deptfor         1:06.00    1:08.83   4 
 10 #  108 Brown, Alexandra    7 Haddonfield          1:06.50    1:08.89   4 
 11 #  176 Byrd-Carmichael,    6 Pine Hill MS                    1:09.36   1 
 12 #  246 Lyubetska, Darya    7 Woodbury Jhs         1:13.00    1:11.39   2 
 13 #  249 Santiago, Alaina    8 Woodbury Jhs         1:15.00    1:13.36   2 
 14 #  220 Smith, Amanda       8 William G Ro         1:10.00    1:13.80   3 
 15 #  194 Siner, Halle        6 West Deptfor         1:13.00    1:14.23   3 
 16 #    6 Holton, L           7 Audubon MS           1:14.00    1:14.48   2 
 17 #   58 Reed, Maddy         8 Gateway Reg          1:12.00    1:14.73   3 
 18 #  218 Sennhenn, Ellie     8 William G Ro         1:10.00    1:15.17   3 
 19 #  214 Hass, Mira          6 William G Ro         1:12.00    1:15.75   3 
 20 #  183 Allen, Jada         8 West Deptfor         1:15.00    1:16.34   2 
 21 #   54 Kaeferle, Madison   8 Gateway Reg          1:11.00    1:17.80   3 
 22 #  245 Jackson, Savannah   6 Woodbury Jhs         1:18.00    1:18.68   2 
 23 #   22 Cohen, Addie        7 Collingswood                    1:20.04   1 
 24 #  157 Harvey, Brooklyn    6 Paulsboro JH         1:25.00    1:20.36   2 
 25 #  137 Bonilla, Sarahi     7 Lindenwold M         1:26.90    1:23.31   2 
 26 #   29 McKenney, MyAsia    8 Collingswood                    1:25.19   1 
 27 #   23 Dankel, Layla       7 Collingswood                    1:31.78   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  133 Smith, Ethan        7 Haddonfield            57.80      55.87   4 
  2 #  261 Shafer, Isaiah      8 Woodbury Jhs         1:00.00      58.68   4 
  3 #  101 Lacey, Brendan      8 Haddon Hts M         1:00.50      59.49   4 
  4 #  127 Cottone, Rex        7 Haddonfield          1:00.60    1:00.98   4 
  5 #  105 Rehn, Zach          8 Haddon Hts M         1:01.60    1:01.02   4 
  6 #  166 Gant, Jameel        8 Paulsboro JH         1:02.00    1:01.03   3 
  7 #  131 O'Leary, Matthew    8 Haddonfield          1:00.60    1:01.07   4 
  8 #  259 Lymon, Jayson       8 Woodbury Jhs         1:03.00    1:01.63   3 
  9 #   46 Pepe, Isiah         6 Collingswood                    1:01.99   1 
 10 #   19 Myers, Aaryn        8 Audubon MS           1:00.00    1:02.07   4 
 11 #  147 Busbee, Michael     8 Lindenwold M         1:05.00    1:02.37   3 
 12 #   49 Talbert, DyAire     7 Collingswood                    1:02.98   1 
 13 #  168 Hainey, Derek       8 Paulsboro JH         1:01.00    1:03.09   4 
 14 #  152 Koboi, Jerad        7 Lindenwold M         1:07.70    1:03.41   2 
 14 #  257 Hope, Evan          8 Woodbury Jhs         1:03.00    1:03.41   3 
 16 #  228 Hueber, jacob       7 William G Ro         1:04.00    1:05.26   3 
 17 #   10 Bantle, Cooper      8 Audubon MS           1:08.40    1:05.67   2 
 18 #  204 Poblete, Henry      8 West Deptfor         1:06.00    1:05.92   2 
 19 #   98 Furlong, Adam       7 Haddon Hts M         1:05.00    1:06.69   3 
 20 #  200 Holmes, Jaylen      8 West Deptfor         1:04.00    1:06.98   3 
 21 #  206 Schlagle, Justin    8 West Deptfor         1:07.00    1:08.63   2 
 22 #   14 Gilmore, A          7 Audubon MS           1:06.30    1:09.16   2 
 23 #  164 Bagby, Javon        8 Paulsboro JH         1:07.00    1:09.47   2 
 24 #   42 Long, Oliver        6 Collingswood                    1:10.39   1 
 25 #  224 Carfagno, Michael   8 William G Ro         1:05.00    1:10.74   3 
 26 #  227 Hiltner, Jack       8 William G Ro         1:07.00    1:11.21   2 
 27 #   67 Matalavage, Max     8 Gateway Reg          1:09.00    1:12.24   2 
 28 #   62 Christinzio, Jack   8 Gateway Reg          1:12.00    1:17.86   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  114 Dolce, Julia        8 Haddonfield          2:30.20    2:35.95   2 
  2 #  118 Miller, Sabrina     7 Haddonfield          2:37.00    2:42.21   2 
  3 #    3 Dawson, Kylie       8 Audubon MS           2:36.04    2:43.03   2 
  4 #   86 Nicholls, Caitlin   8 Haddon Hts M         2:43.10    2:44.41   2 
  5 #   57 Olaya, Marianna     8 Gateway Reg          2:57.00    2:45.85   1 
  6 #  216 Lex, Meghan         7 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:47.62   2 
  7 #  219 Shemeley, Regan     8 William G Ro         2:51.00    2:48.98   1 
  8 #   32 Rudio, Alexandra    6 Collingswood                    2:49.84   1 
  9 #  193 Monahan, Mara       6 West Deptfor         2:52.00    2:49.85   1 
 10 #   74 Campbell, Maggie    8 Haddon Hts M         2:37.20    2:50.37   2 
 11 #  215 Knorr, Georgia      8 William G Ro         2:48.00    2:51.47   1 
 12 #  240 Campo, Ally         8 Woodbury Jhs         2:50.00    2:51.83   1 
 13 #   81 Kluchnick, Reagan   7 Haddon Hts M         3:00.30    2:52.91   1 
 14 #  195 Siner, Hope         8 West Deptfor         2:44.13    2:54.64   2 
 15 #  189 Cross, Jane         6 West Deptfor         2:40.19    2:54.70   2 
 16 #    8 Owens, Marykate     7 Audubon MS           2:37.53    2:55.40   2 
 17 #  112 DeMichele, Libby    7 Haddonfield          2:45.32    3:01.34   2 
 18 #   35 Varga, Adrianna     6 Collingswood                    3:06.62   1 
 19 #  250 Serrano, Susana     8 Woodbury Jhs         3:10.00    3:08.57   1 
 20 #  252 Strano, Theresa     6 Woodbury Jhs         3:13.00    3:08.70   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  226 Furlano, Brian      7 William G Ro         2:17.00    2:16.43   2 
  2 #  130 Janssen, Tobi       8 Haddonfield          2:19.67    2:18.13   2 
  3 #  199 Cobb, Jake          8 West Deptfor         2:14.18    2:22.34   2 
  4 #  126 Clevenger, Seth     8 Haddonfield          2:22.10    2:24.72   2 
  5 #   93 Bolling, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M         2:25.46    2:25.09   2 
  6 #  105 Rehn, Zach          8 Haddon Hts M         2:25.87    2:25.38   2 
  7 #  222 Bergmann, Ethan     8 William G Ro         2:28.00    2:27.94   2 
  8 #  259 Lymon, Jayson       8 Woodbury Jhs         2:24.45    2:27.96   2 
  9 #  169 Horton, Derrik      8 Paulsboro JH         3:01.27    2:31.04   1 
 10 #   91 Bailey, Jake        7 Haddon Hts M         2:31.64    2:31.17   2 
 11 #  232 Overbeck, Luke      8 William G Ro         2:25.00    2:31.75   2 
 12 #  145 Agbessi, Samule     8 Lindenwold M         2:44.00    2:32.28   1 
 13 #  205 Sabo, Cade          7 West Deptfor         2:37.08    2:34.85   1 
 14 #   18 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS           2:46.04    2:39.17   1 
 15 #   68 McCormick, Ryan     7 Gateway Reg          2:35.00    2:41.24   2 
 16 #  256 Harvey, Quincy      7 Woodbury Jhs         2:53.00    2:44.80   1 
 17 #  175 Woodards, Josiah    7 Paulsboro JH         3:10.00    2:44.82   1 
 18 #  255 Floyd, Charles      6 Woodbury Jhs         2:44.00    2:45.82   1 
 19 #   47 Rudio, Daniel       8 Collingswood                    2:46.15   1 
 20 #  134 Sullivan, Andrew    8 Haddonfield          2:34.40    2:47.84   2 
 21 #  168 Hainey, Derek       8 Paulsboro JH         2:20.00    2:48.69   2 
 22 #  207 Senatore, Ray       6 West Deptfor         2:46.59    2:50.40   1 
 23 #   37 Baus, Aidan         6 Collingswood                    2:50.44   1 
 24 #   12 Clarke, Ryan        8 Audubon MS           2:49.00    2:51.56   1 
 25 #   36 Anghr, Micah        8 Collingswood                    2:52.57   1 
 26 #   13 Gaspari, Joseph     7 Audubon MS           2:50.00    2:54.12   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                 55.17      53.61   2 
     1) #108 Brown, Alexandra 7         2) #116 Kegler, Livsey 8          
     3) #119 Peifer, Ava 6              4) #113 DiMarino, Maeve 6         
  2 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  54.10      54.41   2 
     1) #72 Boyle, Reagan 8             2) #88 Repolio, Brianne 8         
     3) #71 Bovell, Elena 7             4) #76 Davis, Evie 8              
  3 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                  55.80      54.94   2 
     1) #142 Littrean, Eva 7            2) #141 Kangar, Nduwonee 8        
     3) #140 Hall, Ella 8               4) #139 Brown, Brianna 8          
  4 Pine Hill MS  'A'                                              56.19   1 
     1) #177 Cailah, Evans 6            2) #176 Byrd-Carmichael, Saniyah 6
     3) #179 Jenkins, Niyasia 8         4) #180 Murray, Alicia 8          
  5 West Deptford MS  'A'                               55.98      56.35   2 
     1) #185 Baker, Makala 6            2) #191 Mariano, Deanna 7         
     3) #184 Avila, April 7             4) #186 Barr, Ruqayyah 8          
  6 Gateway Reg Jhs  'A'                                57.00      56.45   2 
     1) #58 Reed, Maddy 8               2) #56 Morris, Iyonna 7           
     3) #60 Tacconelli, Tori 8          4) #57 Olaya, Marianna 8          
  7 Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                 1:00.60      56.93   1 
     1) #236 Allamby, Eliana 7          2) #241 Daley, Faith 7            
     3) #244 Ecker, Isabelle 7          4) #251 Sills, Ivory 6            
  8 Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                  57.15      57.51   2 
     1) #158 Scott, Vianna 8            2) #156 Gant, Zamya 8             
     3) #162 Williams, Nyana 8          4) #155 Cooper, Zoey 8            
  9 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                            56.00      58.12   2 
     1) #220 Smith, Amanda 8            2) #212 Cunha, Katie 7            
     3) #217 Marshall, Kaelin 8         4) #219 Shemeley, Regan 8         
 10 Audubon MS  'A'                                     58.02      58.19   2 
     1) #8 Owens, Marykate 7            2) #2 Culbertson, A 8             
     3) #4 Ewing, Erin 8                4) #3 Dawson, Kylie 8             
 11 Collingswood MS  'A'                                         1:02.15   1 
     1) #26 Fox, Emma 6                 2) #32 Rudio, Alexandra 6         
     3) #34 Urbaniak, Sienna 6          4) #24 Fauntleroy, Aniyah 6       
 
Event 10  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lindenwold MS  'A'                                  49.80      49.49   2 
     1) #152 Koboi, Jerad 7             2) #151 Howard, Yasir 8           
     3) #147 Busbee, Michael 8          4) #150 Guerrero, Jario 8         
  2 Haddonfield MS  'A'                                 49.30      50.72   2 
     1) #133 Smith, Ethan 7             2) #131 O'Leary, Matthew 8        
     3) #127 Cottone, Rex 7             4) #123 Balkey, Caden 8           
  3 Paulsboro Jhs  'A'                                  51.10      51.25   2 
     1) #164 Bagby, Javon 8             2) #171 James, Hassan 8           
     3) #173 Thomas, Tyree 8            4) #166 Gant, Jameel 8            
  4 Haddon Hts MS  'A'                                  51.00      51.27   2 
     1) #101 Lacey, Brendan 8           2) #103 Nicholson, Aidan 7        
     3) #98 Furlong, Adam 7             4) #99 Goffney-Flemming, Zaire 7  
  5 William G Rohrer MS  'A'                            51.00      51.56   2 
     1) #228 Hueber, jacob 7            2) #229 Levy, Reece 8             
     3) #231 Miranda, Aidan 8           4) #225 Daltwas, Conor 8          
  6 Collingswood MS  'A'                                           52.27   1 
     1) #43 Mason, JaQuay 7             2) #49 Talbert, DyAire 7          
     3) #46 Pepe, Isiah 6               4) #38 Bovone, Anton 7            
  7 West Deptford MS  'A'                               58.00      53.18   1 
     1) #204 Poblete, Henry 8           2) #203 Oden, Tyrone 7            
     3) #200 Holmes, Jaylen 8           4) #202 Luma, Grant 8             
  8 Audubon MS  'A'                                     54.80      55.40   1 
     1) #20 Wells, Tyler 8              2) #10 Bantle, Cooper 8           
     3) #19 Myers, Aaryn 8              4) #14 Gilmore, A 7               
 -- Woodbury Jhs  'A'                                   50.30         DQ   2  out of zone
     1) #265 Smith, Jordan 8            2) #264 Smith, DayShon 8          
     3) #254 Arocho, Angel 7            4) #261 Shafer, Isaiah 8          
 
Event 11  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   59 Scambia, Maddy      8 Gateway Reg          4-10.00    4-06.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO 
  2 #  117 McDonnell, Molly    7 Haddonfield          4-04.00    4-04.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  217 Marshall, Kaelin    8 William G Ro                    4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  3 #   76 Davis, Evie         8 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    O   XX 
  5 #  115 Guerreri, Alexis    7 Haddonfield          4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O   XO    O   XX 
  6 #  212 Cunha, Katie        7 William G Ro                   J4-02.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O   XO    O   XO   XX 
  7 #   72 Boyle, Reagan       8 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O    O    O    P   XX 
  7 #  120 Spellmeyer, Thea    7 Haddonfield          4-06.00    4-00.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    O   XX 
  9 #  162 Williams, Nyana     8 Paulsboro JH                    3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 4-02 
        O    O    O    P   XX 
 10 #   84 Magrino, Annie      8 Haddon Hts M         4-00.00   J3-10.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 4-00 
        O   XO    O   XX 
 11 #   30 Newton, Michelle    6 Collingswood         4-00.00    3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
        O   XO   XX 
 12 #  221 Trefz, Riley        8 William G Ro                   J3-08.00  
     3-06 3-08 3-10 
       XO   XO   XX 
 
Event 12  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  166 Gant, Jameel        8 Paulsboro JH                    5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    O    X    X    X  XXX 
  2 #  173 Thomas, Tyree       8 Paulsboro JH                   J5-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-01 5-02 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O    X    X    X    X  XXX 
  3 #  165 Dobson, Zamir       8 Paulsboro JH                    5-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XX   XX 
  4 #   44 McFarland, Matt     7 Collingswood         4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO   XX 
  5 #   97 Dodds, Julien       8 Haddon Hts M         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO   XX 
  6 #  224 Carfagno, Michael   8 William G Ro                    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O   XX 
  7 #  102 Maguire, Tommy      8 Haddon Hts M         4-08.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  8 #  146 Boothman, Isaiah    7 Lindenwold M         4-08.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
        O   XX 
  9 #   96 Coughlan, Patrick   8 Haddon Hts M         4-04.00   J4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO   XX 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  139 Brown, Brianna      8 Lindenwold M        15-01.00   15-10.25  
      13-09.75  15-10.25               
  2 #  111 Carson, Carolyn     6 Haddonfield         13-08.00   14-02.00  
      14-02  13-08.50               
  3 #  212 Cunha, Katie        7 William G Ro                   14-00.00  
      12-02  14-00               
  4 #  121 Verderame, Meliss   7 Haddonfield         13-04.00   13-11.75  
      13-11.75  13-07.50               
  5 #  217 Marshall, Kaelin    8 William G Ro                   13-11.25  
      13-11.25  12-00               
  6 #  119 Peifer, Ava         6 Haddonfield         13-05.00   13-10.75  
      13-10.75  13-05.25               
  7 #  221 Trefz, Riley        8 William G Ro                   13-10.50  
      12-04  13-10.50               
  8 #  236 Allamby, Eliana     7 Woodbury Jhs        12-06.00   13-07.75  
      13-03  13-07.75               
  9 #  246 Lyubetska, Darya    7 Woodbury Jhs        13-01.00   13-04.75  
      13-04.75  12-06.50               
 10 #  191 Mariano, Deanna     7 West Deptfor        12-03.00   13-00.50  
      12-10.25  13-00.50               
 11 #    7 Maldonado, Ayshia   8 Audubon MS                     12-11.75  
      12-08  12-11.75               
 11 #   76 Davis, Evie         8 Haddon Hts M        13-07.00   12-11.75  
      10-04.75  12-11.75               
 13 #  184 Avila, April        7 West Deptfor        12-07.00   12-11.00  
      12-01.75  12-11               
 14 #   87 Pender, Lizzie      8 Haddon Hts M        12-06.00   12-10.00  
      12-10  12-09               
 15 #   74 Campbell, Maggie    8 Haddon Hts M        12-05.50   12-01.25  
      12-01.25  12-00.75               
 16 #   54 Kaeferle, Madison   8 Gateway Reg         12-04.00   11-09.75  
      11-09.75  11-01               
 17 #   25 Ferrese, Paige      6 Collingswood        11-10.00   11-08.00  
      10-09.75  11-08               
 18 #   33 Schell, Allyson     8 Collingswood        11-01.00   11-07.50  
      11-07.50  11-03.50               
 19 #  155 Cooper, Zoey        8 Paulsboro JH                   11-03.25  
      FOUL  11-03.25               
 20 #   53 Gage, Samantha      7 Gateway Reg         12-06.00   11-03.00  
      11-03  10-06               
 21 #   51 Eimer, Katherine    8 Gateway Reg         12-00.00   11-02.75  
      11-02.75  FOUL               
 22 #    9 Reich, J            7 Audubon MS                     10-10.75  
      10-02.75  10-10.75               
 23 #  248 Robinson, Nailah    6 Woodbury Jhs        10-07.00   10-08.00  
      10-08  9-10               
 24 #  156 Gant, Zamya         8 Paulsboro JH                    9-06.75  
      FOUL  9-06.75               
 -- #  154 Carr, Aliana        6 Paulsboro JH                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  144 Soriano, Abigale    7 Lindenwold M        11-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 14  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  165 Dobson, Zamir       8 Paulsboro JH                   18-05.25  
      18-05.25  17-08.50               
  2 #  173 Thomas, Tyree       8 Paulsboro JH                   17-08.50  
      17-03.25  17-08.50               
  3 #   99 Goffney-Flemming,   7 Haddon Hts M        16-01.50   16-02.00  
      FOUL  16-02               
  4 #  229 Levy, Reece         8 William G Ro                   16-00.75  
      FOUL  16-00.75               
  5 #   64 Duer, Donovan       8 Gateway Reg         16-05.00   15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL               
  6 #  133 Smith, Ethan        7 Haddonfield         18-00.00   15-03.75  
      15-03.75  FOUL               
  7 #  131 O'Leary, Matthew    8 Haddonfield         15-11.00   15-02.25  
      14-06.25  15-02.25               
  7 #  261 Shafer, Isaiah      8 Woodbury Jhs        14-07.00   15-02.25  
      FOUL  15-02.25             
  9 #   14 Gilmore, A          7 Audubon MS                     15-00.00  
      15-00  14-09.50               
 10 #   49 Talbert, DyAire     7 Collingswood        14-09.00   14-11.50  
      14-11.50  FOUL               
 11 #  123 Balkey, Caden       8 Haddonfield         14-11.00   14-09.25  
      14-09.25  FOUL               
 12 #  264 Smith, DayShon      8 Woodbury Jhs        14-03.00   14-09.00  
      13-01.50  14-09               
 13 #  202 Luma, Grant         8 West Deptfor        14-00.00   14-08.50  
      14-08.50  13-10.50               
 14 #   96 Coughlan, Patrick   8 Haddon Hts M        13-05.50   14-04.75  
      13-03  14-04.75               
 15 #  171 James, Hassan       8 Paulsboro JH                   14-04.00  
      14-04  FOUL               
 16 #  100 Iuvara, Frankie     8 Haddon Hts M        13-08.25   13-10.00  
      13-08.25  13-10               
 17 #  201 Howard, Lawrence    7 West Deptfor        12-10.00   13-05.00  
      13-05  13-03.75               
 18 #   40 Fisher, Simon       7 Collingswood        13-00.00   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  FOUL               
 19 #   39 Columbus-Woods, C   7 Collingswood        11-02.00   12-05.00  
      11-10.50  12-05               
 20 #   21 Wolak, J            8 Audubon MS                     12-02.00  
      FOUL  12-02               
 -- #  152 Koboi, Jerad        7 Lindenwold M        15-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  228 Hueber, jacob       7 William G Ro                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  265 Smith, Jordan       8 Woodbury Jhs        15-11.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 15  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   59 Scambia, Maddy      8 Gateway Reg            70-05      79-07  
      66-00  79-07               
  2 #  138 Bowman, Unique      7 Lindenwold M           70-00      78-00  
      68-04  78-00               
  3 #    7 Maldonado, Ayshia   8 Audubon MS                        67-00  
      67-00  59-09               
  4 #   55 McKnight, Rachel    8 Gateway Reg            65-01      65-03  
      65-03  FOUL               
  5 #  112 DeMichele, Libby    7 Haddonfield            56-02      61-03  
      FOUL  61-03               
  6 #    5 Gommel, A           8 Audubon MS                        59-02  
      50-00  59-02            
  7 #    1 Colon, K            7 Audubon MS                        56-00  
      56-00  FOUL               
  8 #  187 Black, Emma         8 West Deptfor           75-00      55-10  
      55-10  FOUL               
  9 #  253 Swanson, Chaele     8 Woodbury Jhs           57-02      55-06  
      55-06  FOUL               
 10 #  188 Candelaria, Elis    7 West Deptfor           56-00      54-05  
      FOUL  54-05               
 11 #  110 Carroll, Lily       7 Haddonfield            53-00      53-05  
      53-05  53-05               
 12 #  109 Carey, Maya         7 Haddonfield            51-00      52-08  
      52-08  51-01               
 13 #  252 Strano, Theresa     6 Woodbury Jhs           60-02      50-00  
      50-00  49-01               
 14 #  159 Scrugss, Elaisha    7 Paulsboro JH                      49-02  
      49-02  FOUL               
 15 #  143 Romero, Tamea       8 Lindenwold M           70-00      49-00  
      FOUL  49-00               
 16 #   73 Brennan, Sara       7 Haddon Hts M           50-06      45-05  
      FOUL  45-05               
 -- #  196 Williams, Maya      8 West Deptfor           58-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #   82 Lelionis, Abigail   7 Haddon Hts M           76-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  243 Duckworth, Savana   8 Woodbury Jhs           58-04       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  136 Awa, Keziah         6 Lindenwold M           65-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #   89 Rhodes, Peyton      7 Haddon Hts M           47-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 16  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  231 Miranda, Aidan      8 William G Ro                      96-07  
      FOUL  96-07               
  2 #  182 Grier, Jayden       6 Pine Hill MS                      96-03  
      FOUL  96-03               
  3 #  224 Carfagno, Michael   8 William G Ro                      88-00  
      88-00  86-09               
  4 #   94 Bovell, Carlos      8 Haddon Hts M           97-01      86-10  
      79-07  86-10               
  5 #  181 Alexander, Alijah   8 Pine Hill MS                      84-02  
      84-02  80-05               
  6 #  146 Boothman, Isaiah    7 Lindenwold M           75-00      82-10  
      79-03  82-10               
  7 #  106 Soanes, Cooper      8 Haddon Hts M           92-11      79-01  
      79-01  68-00               
  8 #   63 Del-Orbe, Jonatha   8 Gateway Reg            71-03      77-05  
      77-05  76-06               
  9 #  223 Bridges, Bobby      8 William G Ro                      75-11  
      75-11  74-03               
 10 #  102 Maguire, Tommy      8 Haddon Hts M        01-03.50      74-11  
      74-11  FOUL               
 11 #  163 Armstrong, Bandon   8 Paulsboro JH                      71-07  
      70-04  71-07               
 12 #  124 Case, Nate          6 Haddonfield            66-10      70-07  
      68-03  70-07               
 13 #  208 Sims, Barrett       8 West Deptfor           70-00      69-04  
      FOUL  69-04               
 14 #  125 Cerrato, Cole       8 Haddonfield            54-11      69-03  
      66-01  69-03               
 15 #   17 Lexa, A             8 Audubon MS                        69-02  
      69-02  62-04               
 16 #  170 Horton, Devin       8 Paulsboro JH                      66-08  
      66-08  FOUL               
 17 #   11 Chambers, D         7 Audubon MS                        62-11  
      62-11  FOUL               
 18 #  129 Grozier, Charlie    8 Haddonfield            71-01      62-04  
      62-04  FOUL               
 19 #   69 Sholders, Ike       7 Gateway Reg            73-00      58-11  
      FOUL  58-11               
 20 #  198 Barksdale, Jibril   7 West Deptfor           70-00      58-04  
      57-09  58-04               
 21 #  172 Robinson, Russell   8 Paulsboro JH                      58-00  
      56-06  58-00               
 22 #   41 Kolecki, Andrew     7 Collingswood           44-05      52-03  
      52-03  FOUL               
 23 #  263 Shyne, Ronardo      6 Woodbury Jhs           43-10      51-00  
      51-00  FOUL               
 24 #   21 Wolak, J            8 Audubon MS                        48-11  
      48-11  46-03               
 25 #  267 Zheng, Jason        6 Woodbury Jhs           42-09      36-02  
      36-02  FOUL               
 -- #  230 McNeeley, Zach      8 William G Ro                         ND  
      ND  ND               
 -- #  234 Schaffer, Kevin     8 William G Ro                         ND  
      ND  ND               
 -- #  148 Deterding, Freder   8 Lindenwold M           79-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   82 Lelionis, Abigail   7 Haddon Hts M        27-02.50   29-01.00  
      28-08  29-01               
  2 #  178 Gillette, Imani     8 Pine Hill MS                   27-07.75  
      27-07.75  26-09            
  3 #   59 Scambia, Maddy      8 Gateway Reg         25-04.00   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  FOUL               
  4 #  161 Wellington, Makay   8 Paulsboro JH                   24-03.00  
      24-03  21-03 x             
  5 #  160 Tuten, Ahmani       7 Paulsboro JH                   24-00.50  
      24-00.50  22-07.50               
  6 #   61 Waites, Elissa      7 Gateway Reg         25-01.00   23-05.00  
      19-07.25  23-05               
  7 #    7 Maldonado, Ayshia   8 Audubon MS                     23-04.00  
      20-11.75  23-04               
  8 #  138 Bowman, Unique      7 Lindenwold M        23-00.00   22-08.25  
      19-07.25  22-08.25               
  9 #  188 Candelaria, Elis    7 West Deptfor        21-03.00   22-07.00  
      22-02  22-07               
 10 #  143 Romero, Tamea       8 Lindenwold M        23-00.00   21-07.25  
      21-07.25  20-02.50               
 11 #  112 DeMichele, Libby    7 Haddonfield         20-01.00   21-06.00  
      19-05.50  21-06               
 12 #  196 Williams, Maya      8 West Deptfor        19-00.00   21-04.50  
      21-04.50  20-10               
 13 #  243 Duckworth, Savana   8 Woodbury Jhs        23-04.00   21-01.50  
      20-04.50  21-01.50               
 14 #    1 Colon, K            7 Audubon MS                     20-11.00  
      20-11  20-07.50            
 15 #   70 Begley, Renee       7 Haddon Hts M        21-03.25   20-10.00  
      20-10  20-07               
 16 #  192 McCloud, Vanessa    7 West Deptfor        21-00.00   20-06.50  
      20-06.50  19-02               
 17 #   85 Myers, Olivia       7 Haddon Hts M        20-09.25   20-04.75  
      20-04.75  19-07               
 18 #    5 Gommel, A           8 Audubon MS                     20-04.00  
      19-04  20-04            
 19 #  110 Carroll, Lily       7 Haddonfield         15-02.00   18-07.25  
      17-08.50  18-07.25               
 20 #  239 Brennan, Devon      7 Woodbury Jhs        19-08.00   18-05.00  
      18-05  17-09.75              
 21 #  220 Smith, Amanda       8 William G Ro                   16-10.75  
      16-10.75  16-07            
 22 #  109 Carey, Maya         7 Haddonfield         18-00.00   15-05.50  
      13-00.50  15-05.50               
 23 #  237 Alonge, Lola        6 Woodbury Jhs        14-06.00   14-06.00  
      14-05  14-06               
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put 4 K.G. Shot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  181 Alexander, Alijah   8 Pine Hill MS                   40-10.50  
      40-09.25  40-10.50               
  2 #  182 Grier, Jayden       6 Pine Hill MS                   37-01.00  
      37-01  33-02               
  3 #  103 Nicholson, Aidan    7 Haddon Hts M        32-07.50   33-01.00  
      33-01  29-05               
  4 #   94 Bovell, Carlos      8 Haddon Hts M        32-09.50   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  31-08               
  5 #  146 Boothman, Isaiah    7 Lindenwold M        23-00.00   31-08.50  
      31-04.75  31-08.50               
  6 #  125 Cerrato, Cole       8 Haddonfield         31-00.00   31-07.00  
      28-09  31-07               
  7 #  233 Palo, Joey          8 William G Ro                   30-04.50  
      30-04.50  29-03.50               
  8 #   63 Del-Orbe, Jonatha   8 Gateway Reg         30-01.00   30-02.00  
      29-05  30-02               
  9 #  209 Spositi, Scott      8 West Deptfor        23-00.00   29-10.25  
      28-08.25  29-10.25               
 10 #  230 McNeeley, Zach      8 William G Ro                   29-05.50  
      29-05.50  28-04.50               
 11 #  198 Barksdale, Jibril   7 West Deptfor        34-00.00   28-02.25  
      25-01  28-02.25               
 12 #  163 Armstrong, Bandon   8 Paulsboro JH                   27-06.50  
      26-07.50  27-06.50               
 13 #   17 Lexa, A             8 Audubon MS                     27-06.25  
      26-06.50  27-06.25               
 14 #  148 Deterding, Freder   8 Lindenwold M        24-00.00   26-10.50  
      26-10.50  26-09.25               
 15 #  124 Case, Nate          6 Haddonfield         25-05.00   26-10.00  
      26-10  25-09.50               
 16 #  208 Sims, Barrett       8 West Deptfor        26-00.00   26-03.00  
      25-11  26-03               
 17 #  102 Maguire, Tommy      8 Haddon Hts M        27-07.75   26-00.00  
      24-10  26-00               
 18 #  129 Grozier, Charlie    8 Haddonfield         26-03.00   25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL               
 19 #  172 Robinson, Russell   8 Paulsboro JH                   25-04.00  
      23-01.50  25-04               
 20 #  223 Bridges, Bobby      8 William G Ro                   24-10.00  
      24-04  24-10               
 21 #  170 Horton, Devin       8 Paulsboro JH                   21-11.00  
      21-08.75  21-11               
 22 #   16 Henderson, R        7 Audubon MS                     20-04.75  
      20-04.75  19-06               
 23 #   15 Henderson, E        8 Audubon MS                     19-04.50  
      19-02.50  19-04.50               
 24 #  263 Shyne, Ronardo      6 Woodbury Jhs        18-10.00   17-00.50  
      17-00.50  16-06               
 25 #  267 Zheng, Jason        6 Woodbury Jhs        17-04.00   16-02.50  
      16-02.50  14-03               
 26 #  258 Kaiser, Kellan      6 Woodbury Jhs        12-08.00   13-08.25  
      13-08.25  11-07               
 -- #   41 Kolecki, Andrew     7 Collingswood        21-07.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL