5/25– NJSIAA South Sectional 1,4 (Wash. Twp.) Day 1

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2018 08:42 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  439 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.         1:03.55    1:03.84   5  10   
  2 # 1360 Bulger, Karagan    10 Southern Reg         1:03.67    1:04.97   5   8   
  3 # 1233 Snowden, Brianna   11 Rancocas Val         1:06.39    1:05.56   5   6   
  4 #  445 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.         1:07.60    1:05.57   5   4   
  5 #  222 Clark, Morgan      12 Cherokee HS          1:08.63    1:06.89   4   2   
  6 #  525 Rutledge, Anne      9 Egg Harbor T         1:09.92    1:07.28   4   1   
  7 #  503 Cheesman, Emily    11 Egg Harbor T         1:09.82    1:07.47   4 
  8 # 1036 Patterson, Briona  11 Millville HS         1:08.24    1:07.97   4 
  9 # 1666 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown         1:08.16    1:08.01   5 
 10 #  133 Amogretti, Haley   11 Brick Memori         1:07.52    1:08.13   5 
 11 #  818 Pierontoni, Emily  10 Kingsway HS          1:08.24    1:09.61   5 
 12 # 1307 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS           1:09.59    1:09.62   4 
 13 # 1225 McClenahan, Mahon  12 Rancocas Val         1:10.22    1:09.73   4 
 14 # 1019 Bowman, Ciera      10 Millville HS         1:09.30    1:10.06   4 
 15 # 1213 Brown, Kharonay    10 Rancocas Val         1:10.01    1:10.22   4 
 16 # 1483 Little, Nyasia      9 Trenton Cent         1:13.20    1:10.28   3 
 17 # 1372 Kline, Brookelle    9 Southern Reg         1:08.09    1:10.68   5 
 18 #  512 Maldonado, Lauren  11 Egg Harbor T         1:12.58    1:10.83   3 
 19 #  383 Tabar, Hailey      10 Clearview Re         1:10.82    1:10.89   3 
 20 #  221 Clark, Kailyn      10 Cherokee HS          1:12.72    1:12.94   3 
 21 # 1426 DeFalco, Gabriell  11 Toms River N         1:11.10    1:13.42   3 
 22 # 1490 Watkins, Janiya     9 Trenton Cent         1:15.40    1:14.02   2 
 23 #  827 Turner, Emma        9 Kingsway HS          1:17.21    1:14.25   2 
 24 #  745 Horton, Sydney      9 Jackson Memo         1:14.02    1:14.57   3 
 25 #  281 Kelly, Caroline    10 Cherry Hill          1:15.51    1:15.16   2 
 26 # 1442 Vanderbilt, Vivia   9 Toms River N         1:10.44    1:15.63   3 
 27 # 1661 Pantalone, Natali  12 Williamstown         1:17.24    1:16.55   2 
 28 #  441 Brocco, Abigail    10 Eastern Reg.         1:13.48    1:16.83   3 
 29 #  817 Palmucci, Alyssa   11 Kingsway HS                     1:17.49   1 
 30 #  137 Badore, Rebecca    12 Brick Memori         1:16.75    1:17.63   2 
 31 # 1324 Tenet, Brooke       9 Shawnee HS           1:21.23    1:19.11   1 
 32 # 1325 Tenet, Lauren      11 Shawnee HS           1:20.07    1:19.18   2 
 33 # 1593 Kuss, Lindsay      11 Washington T         1:18.12    1:19.40   2 
 34 # 1539 Stanker, Emily      9 Vineland HS          1:19.25    1:19.43   2 
 35 #  378 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re         1:21.76    1:19.77   1 
 36 # 1527 Fifth, Sara         9 Vineland HS          1:23.73    1:20.27   1 
 37 # 1589 Holmes, Olivia      9 Washington T         1:29.90    1:20.83   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1152 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville           1:07.28    1:05.53   4  10   
  2 #   15 Jackson, Leigha    10 A P Schalick         1:08.44    1:07.45   4   8   
  3 #  415 Hamrick, Samantha  11 Collingswood         1:08.78    1:07.47   4   6   
  4 # 1070 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         1:08.43    1:07.74   4   4   
  5 #   97 Stocklin, Alivia   10 Audubon HS           1:08.29    1:08.14   4   2   
  6 #  986 McGraw, Fallon      9 Maple Shade          1:12.73    1:09.31   3   1   
  7 # 1749 Norman, India      11 Woodstown HS         1:09.74    1:09.42   4 
  8 #  652 Mora-Coffey, Juli  10 Haddon Heigh         1:10.80    1:09.43   3 
  9 # 1108 Roman, NeAsia       9 Penns Grove          1:10.57    1:10.80   4 
 10 #  412 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood         1:10.30    1:11.61   4 
 11 #   98 Stocklin, Jacquel  11 Audubon HS           1:11.09    1:11.77   3 
 12 # 1064 Franks, Christina  12 Paulsboro HS         1:13.29    1:12.35   3 
 13 # 1149 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville           1:11.92    1:12.49   3 
 14 #  175 Davila, Kayla      12 Buena Reg. H         1:13.29    1:13.29   3 
 15 #  189 Mosentoff, Kristi  10 Buena Reg. H         1:19.01    1:13.43   1 
 16 #    7 Chomo, Amy          9 A P Schalick         1:12.67    1:13.64   3 
 17 #  707 Metz, Sydney       11 Haddon Towns         1:15.49    1:13.87   2 
 18 #  978 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade          1:16.60    1:14.50   2 
 19 #  174 Bragg, Jylan       10 Buena Reg. H         1:15.43    1:15.75   2 
 20 # 1099 Calhoun, Ariannon  11 Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:15.83   3 
 21 #   27 Wood, Morgan       12 A P Schalick         1:16.77    1:15.93   2 
 22 # 1735 Bush, Julianna     10 Woodstown HS         1:17.73    1:16.16   2 
 23 #  629 Rivera, Kiara      10 Gloucester C         1:18.59    1:17.65   1 
 24 #   89 Myers, Emma         9 Audubon HS           1:16.52    1:18.59   2 
 25 #  715 Trefz, Sarah       10 Haddon Towns         1:21.74    1:18.83   1 
 26 #  342 Copeland, Vicki    10 Clayton HS           1:17.35    1:20.33   2 
 27 #  605 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS         1:26.30    1:20.96   1 
 28 # 1151 Krough, Sydney      9 Pennsville           1:18.62    1:24.97   1 
 -- # 1097 Armstead, Syria    10 Penns Grove          1:15.83         DQ   2 
 -- # 1175 Maier, Autumn      11 Pitman HS            1:18.21         DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1454 Diawara, Abdolahe  11 Toms River N           53.68      53.52   6  10   
  2 # 1254 Jackson-Swoope, D  12 Rancocas Val           56.43      56.40   6   8   
  3 #  322 Mezilus, Kervens   12 Cherry Hill                       56.62   1   6   
  4 # 1684 Jarvis, Skye       12 Williamstown           59.59      57.27   5   4   
  5 # 1276 Wood, Micah        11 Rancocas Val           57.25      57.67   6   2   
  6 # 1050 Martinez, Benny    12 Millville HS           57.45      58.78   6   1   
  7 # 1556 Harold, Otis       11 Vineland HS            57.85      58.84   6 
  8 # 1622 Kolodziej, Jake    12 Washington T           56.44      58.99   6 
  9 #  303 Andre, Marc        11 Cherry Hill          1:01.76      59.44   4 
 10 # 1455 Diawara, Mahamede  10 Toms River N           59.15      59.49   5 
 11 #  859 Martin, Cameryn    11 Kingsway HS            58.14      59.55   6 
 12 #  783 Mollica, Nicholas  10 Jackson Memo           59.11      59.73   5 
 13 # 1620 keehn, nick        11 Washington T         1:00.80    1:00.27   4 
 14 #  540 Chung, Justin      11 Egg Harbor T         1:01.64    1:00.46   4 
 15 # 1243 Bashir, Sameem     11 Rancocas Val         1:01.30    1:00.64   4 
 16 #  483 Jordan, Carl        9 Eastern Reg.                    1:00.68   1 
 17 #  853 Hobson, Amier      11 Kingsway HS          1:00.63    1:00.77   4 
 18 #  536 Brock, Ahmad        9 Egg Harbor T         1:01.87    1:01.01   3 
 19 #  393 Fearon, Zion       10 Clearview Re           58.29    1:01.41   5 
 20 # 1675 Camper, Travon     10 Williamstown           59.69    1:01.45   5 
 21 #  247 Carroll, Joseph    10 Cherokee HS          1:00.98    1:01.84   4 
 22 # 1457 Duriske, Alek       9 Toms River N         1:00.48    1:01.89   5 
 22 #  898 Adams, Jordan      12 Lenape Reg.          1:01.17    1:01.89   4 
 24 # 1635 Simpson, Kevin     12 Washington T         1:03.14    1:01.90   3 
 25 # 1559 Kent, Wynah        12 Vineland HS            58.50    1:02.35   5 
 26 #  264 Ortiz, Tyler       11 Cherokee HS          1:02.58    1:03.07   3 
 27 #  781 Mckown, Jake       10 Jackson Memo           57.67    1:03.20   6 
 28 # 1046 Edzii, Ebenezer    10 Millville HS           59.97    1:03.54   5 
 29 # 1386 Beecroft, Colin    12 Southern Reg         1:02.73    1:04.06   3 
 30 #  910 Flately, Jack      11 Lenape Reg.          1:06.01    1:04.56   2 
 31 # 1419 Zarzecki, Matthew  10 Southern Reg         1:03.95    1:04.83   3 
 32 #  931 Singh, Rajvir      11 Lenape Reg.          1:05.00    1:05.39   2 
 33 #  158 Kelly, Devin        9 Brick Memori         1:04.15    1:05.53   3 
 34 # 1352 Wagner, Nick        9 Shawnee HS                      1:05.56   1 
 35 # 1697 Williams, Hakim    11 Williamstown         1:03.55    1:06.05   3 
 36 #  396 Gamber, Colin      12 Clearview Re         1:05.48    1:06.55   2 
 37 #  763 Cocco, Frank       11 Jackson Memo         1:05.06    1:07.17   2 
 38 # 1054 Rivera, Giovanny   11 Millville HS         1:07.56    1:07.89   2 
 39 #  387 Battle Jr, Anthon  10 Clearview Re         1:08.94    1:08.19   2 
 40 # 1411 Romano, Robert     12 Southern Reg         1:04.02    1:08.81   3 
 41 #  863 Quigley, Ryan      12 Kingsway HS                     1:09.48   1 
 42 #  156 Hayes, John         9 Brick Memori         1:08.34    1:10.74   2 
 43 # 1508 Singletary, Terra   9 Trenton Cent         1:11.98    1:14.22   1 
 -- # 1348 Portley, Jarett     9 Shawnee HS           1:13.07         DQ   1  out of lane
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  677 Kee, Cameron       11 Haddon Heigh           55.94      56.11   4  10   
  2 #  722 Burns, Brian       11 Haddon Towns           56.91      56.30   4   8   
  3 # 1769 Shockley, Jamir    11 Woodstown HS           57.02      56.95   4   6   
  4 #  683 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           56.82      57.14   4   4   
  5 #  210 Sykes, Herbert     12 Buena Reg. H           58.39      58.09   4   2   
  6 # 1205 O'Brien, Joe       11 Pitman HS              59.37      58.64   4   1   
  7 # 1207 Razze, Nicholas    11 Pitman HS            1:00.54    1:00.38   3 
  8 #  676 Hightower, Richon  12 Haddon Heigh         1:06.28    1:00.46   2 
  9 #  436 Wolfe, Josh        11 Collingswood         1:00.29    1:00.97   4 
 10 #  125 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS           1:00.70    1:01.41   3 
 11 #  368 Smith, Hilton      11 Clayton HS           1:00.72    1:02.48   3 
 12 # 1095 Williams, Jamire   11 Paulsboro HS         1:02.20    1:02.73   3 
 13 # 1772 Walton, Ryan       11 Woodstown HS         1:00.83    1:02.75   3 
 14 # 1300 Street, Kacir      10 Salem HS             1:02.57    1:02.83   3 
 15 #   42 Manson, Levi        9 A P Schalick         1:00.32    1:02.85   4 
 16 #  356 Burke, Gabrriel    10 Clayton HS           1:00.52    1:04.12   3 
 17 # 1719 Love, Ian          10 Woodbury  HS         1:04.36    1:04.30   2 
 18 #  199 Davis, Maurice      9 Buena Reg. H         1:03.79    1:04.87   2 
 19 # 1125 Ellis, Issiah      11 Penns Grove          1:05.59    1:05.10   2 
 20 #  209 sykes, dashaun      9 Buena Reg. H         1:09.11    1:05.39   1 
 21 # 1715 Easterling, Jerma  11 Woodbury  HS         1:08.01    1:05.77   1 
 22 # 1195 Cherim, Josh       12 Pitman HS            1:05.42    1:06.61   2 
 23 # 1645 Marrow, Tieon      12 Wildwood HS          1:07.54    1:06.81   1 
 24 #  116 Karolinski, Tyler   9 Audubon HS           1:05.72    1:07.43   2 
 25 # 1005 Galloway, John      9 Maple Shade          1:06.48    1:07.61   2 
 26 # 1140 Smith, Christian    9 Penns Grove          1:06.56    1:08.26   2 
 27 # 1293 Fallah, Lemuel      9 Salem HS             1:10.82    1:10.66   1 
 28 #  957 Council, Malcom    12 Lindenwold H         1:10.71    1:11.94   1 
 29 #  953 Asare, Dennis       9 Lindenwold H         1:14.65    1:13.48   1 
 30 # 1134 Norman, Darien      9 Penns Grove                     1:14.87   1 
 -- #  735 Vermette, Owen     12 Haddon Towns         1:02.70         FS   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1309 Hauser, Claire     10 Shawnee HS           5:13.22    5:05.21   3  10   
  2 # 1326 Turner, Isabella   10 Shawnee HS           5:12.68    5:06.15   3   8   
  3 #  796 Anicic, Kylie      12 Kingsway HS          5:08.86    5:07.11   3   6   
  4 #  237 Rathman, Kate      10 Cherokee HS          5:10.31    5:09.86   3   4   
  5 #  288 Pierce, Sarah      11 Cherry Hill          5:22.20    5:18.91   3   2   
  6 # 1032 Miller, Raelynne   11 Millville HS         5:18.92    5:21.51   3   1   
  7 #  896 Woltjen, Alexa     12 Lenape Reg.                     5:23.00   1 
  8 # 1434 Mahon, Meagan       9 Toms River N         5:16.95    5:24.24   3 
  9 #  372 Byrne, Katherine    9 Clearview Re         5:27.28    5:28.78   3 
 10 #  812 Krott, Lauren      11 Kingsway HS          5:21.59    5:29.89   3 
 11 #  755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn  11 Jackson Memo         5:28.36    5:30.22   3 
 12 #  510 Leak, Isabella     10 Egg Harbor T         5:34.05    5:30.85   3 
 13 #  799 Burke, Ashlynne     9 Kingsway HS          5:24.04    5:32.74   3 
 14 # 1428 George, Kerry      12 Toms River N         5:23.33    5:35.19   3 
 15 #  442 Bromley, Morgan     9 Eastern Reg.         5:38.18    5:39.59   2 
 16 #  379 Henry, Magdalene   12 Clearview Re         5:42.32    5:40.36   2 
 17 # 1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn   10 Southern Reg         5:36.79    5:42.06   3 
 18 #  881 Hartman, Talia     12 Lenape Reg.          5:39.60    5:42.24   2 
 19 #   57 Ramirez, Ariana    11 Atlantic Cit         5:42.76    5:45.56   2 
 20 # 1228 Pagano, Grayce     12 Rancocas Val         6:14.07    5:50.57   1 
 21 # 1329 Yeager, Maddy      10 Shawnee HS           6:00.26    5:51.18   1 
 22 # 1649 Barnabie, Isabell  10 Williamstown         5:52.13    5:52.12   2 
 23 #  370 Beske-Somers, Gab  11 Clearview Re                    5:52.63   1 
 24 #  756 Uveges, Stephanie  10 Jackson Memo         5:30.55    5:54.24   3 
 25 #  893 Vizzard, Meghan    12 Lenape Reg.          5:37.45    5:55.11   2 
 26 # 1596 Merrill, Kate      12 Washington T         5:47.24    5:55.63   2 
 27 # 1376 Mulch, Alexa       10 Southern Reg         5:51.49    5:56.29   2 
 28 #  276 Cai, Jane           9 Cherry Hill          5:59.66    5:56.93   1 
 29 #  218 Blackmon, Alyssa   10 Cherokee HS          5:47.08    5:57.95   2 
 30 # 1229 Paulin, Emily       9 Rancocas Val         6:15.88    5:59.44   1 
 31 #  300 Zebrowski, Isabel  12 Cherry Hill          5:43.04    6:00.33   2 
 32 #  456 Quinones, Kristai  11 Eastern Reg.         6:11.27    6:00.59   1 
 33 #   53 Foy, Maila         11 Atlantic Cit                    6:00.96   1 
 34 #  444 Clem, Kierstin     10 Eastern Reg.         5:54.17    6:00.97   2 
 35 #  741 DiStaso, Claudia   10 Jackson Memo         5:52.60    6:01.89   2 
 36 #  523 Roesch, Rachel     12 Egg Harbor T         5:33.49    6:03.86   3 
 37 # 1375 Motta, Dorena      12 Southern Reg         5:55.43    6:04.95   2 
 38 # 1665 Simcox, Shannon    11 Williamstown         5:57.87    6:07.29   2 
 39 #   61 Tang, Linh         12 Atlantic Cit         6:06.74    6:10.71   1 
 40 # 1444 Williams, Jada     10 Toms River N         5:44.13    6:12.61   2 
 41 #  146 Swider, Jessica    10 Brick Memori         5:54.79    6:15.65   2 
 42 # 1545 Zarate, Kimberly   10 Vineland HS          6:09.79    6:22.18   1 
 43 # 1031 Lupton, Amber      10 Millville HS         6:28.27    6:27.31   1 
 44 # 1487 Ramirez, Dayana    11 Trenton Cent         6:24.56    6:27.46   1 
 45 #  526 Scarangelli, Gian  10 Egg Harbor T                    6:50.54   1 
 46 # 1603 Song, Suhua        12 Washington T         6:47.02    6:57.67   1 
 47 # 1526 Elahi, Zara         9 Vineland HS          7:12.39    7:10.23   1 
 48 # 1588 Hartnett, Hayley   11 Washington T         6:51.11    7:16.54   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  521 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           12.27      12.38q  8 
  2 # 1235 Taylor, Aliyah     12 Rancocas Val           12.31      12.61q  8 
  3 #  279 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            12.54      12.64q  8 
  4 # 1226 Minus-Vincent, Da  11 Rancocas Val           12.70      12.70q  7 
  5 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           12.95      12.87q  7 
  6 #  438 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           12.58      12.87q  8 
  7 #  147 Thomas, Jaela      12 Brick Memori           12.64      12.93q  8 
  8 #  509 Laramore, Jadyn    11 Egg Harbor T           12.93      12.97q  7 
  9 #  747 Johnson, Cassidy   11 Jackson Memo           12.70      12.97   8 
 10 # 1030 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS           12.52      13.00   8 
 11 # 1020 Bowman, Zaniah     10 Millville HS           12.59      13.07   8 
 12 # 1317 Owens, Kelly       10 Shawnee HS             13.27      13.08   6 
 13 #  274 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            13.32      13.16   6 
 14 # 1224 McClenahan, Breac  10 Rancocas Val           13.09      13.18   7 
 15 # 1480 Fowler, Inea       11 Trenton Cent           13.40      13.20   6 
 16 #  382 Snyder, Erin        9 Clearview Re           13.25      13.27   6 
 17 #  511 Magruder, Siani    12 Egg Harbor T           12.94      13.31   7 
 18 # 1672 Watson, Karissa    10 Williamstown                      13.36   2 
 19 # 1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah  11 Williamstown           13.28      13.37   6 
 20 #  443 Bulgin, Analiese    9 Eastern Reg.                      13.40   2 
 21 #  806 Harris, Nadira     11 Kingsway HS            13.22      13.41   6 
 21 #  744 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  11 Jackson Memo           13.53      13.41   5 
 23 # 1443 Ward, Devin        12 Toms River N           13.12      13.45   7 
 24 # 1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn     9 Toms River N           13.56      13.47   4 
 25 # 1522 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS            13.10      13.49   7 
 26 #  884 Kinder, Anyae       9 Lenape Reg.            13.23      13.53   6 
 27 #  376 Francis, Zekira    11 Clearview Re           13.44      13.55   5 
 28 #  740 Diaz, Halie        11 Jackson Memo           13.53      13.63   5 
 29 #  380 McAlpin, Angelica  10 Clearview Re           13.42      13.65   5 
 29 #  229 Jordan, Kianah     11 Cherokee HS            13.83      13.65   3 
 31 # 1524 Colvin, Iyanna      9 Vineland HS                       13.67   2 
 32 #  240 Strauss, Carolyn   12 Cherokee HS            13.51      13.68   5 
 33 #  219 Bowers, Joynee     10 Cherokee HS                       13.71   1 
 34 #  891 Sutton, Nevaeh     11 Lenape Reg.            13.63      13.72   4 
 35 # 1442 Vanderbilt, Vivia   9 Toms River N           13.72      13.77   4 
 36 # 1378 Pantaleano, Jaytl  12 Southern Reg           13.53      13.78   5 
 37 # 1484 Maddox, Shakira    10 Trenton Cent           13.41      13.81   6 
 38 #  446 Covington, Olivia  11 Eastern Reg.           13.42      13.84   5 
 38 #  825 Torain, Kennedy    10 Kingsway HS            13.94      13.84   3 
 40 # 1477 Brown, Deja        11 Trenton Cent           13.49      13.88   5 
 41 #  292 Siri, Paoly        10 Cherry Hill            13.65      13.94   4 
 42 #  802 Daniel, Elise       9 Kingsway HS            13.81      13.95   4 
 43 # 1307 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS             14.18      14.12   3 
 44 # 1663 Scarduzio, Stepha  10 Williamstown           13.76      14.14   4 
 45 # 1322 Schuitema, Heidi    9 Shawnee HS                        14.17   2 
 46 #   60 Swaby, Alicia       9 Atlantic Cit           14.18      14.23   3 
 47 #   54 Gaitanos, Vanessa   9 Atlantic Cit           13.94      14.26   3 
 48 #  895 Whetstone, Sidney   9 Lenape Reg.            13.78      14.27   4 
 49 # 1368 Gellis, Madison     9 Southern Reg           14.13      14.30   3 
 50 # 1577 Carey, Grace       10 Washington T                      14.90   1 
 51 # 1381 Stahl, Nicole      11 Southern Reg           14.31      15.06   2 
 52 # 1583 DeLuca, Gabriella   9 Washington T                      15.56   1 
 -- # 1530 Layton-McCullough  12 Vineland HS            13.04         DQ   7 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  521 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           12.38      12.33   10   
  2 # 1235 Taylor, Aliyah     12 Rancocas Val           12.61      12.53    8   
  3 #  279 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            12.64      12.72    6   
  4 #  438 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           12.87      12.74    4   
  5 #  147 Thomas, Jaela      12 Brick Memori           12.93      12.76    2   
  6 # 1226 Minus-Vincent, Da  11 Rancocas Val           12.70      12.89    1   
  7 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           12.87      13.10  
  8 #  509 Laramore, Jadyn    11 Egg Harbor T           12.97      13.21  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  343 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS             12.70      12.89q  5 
  2 #  195 Williams, Javonna   9 Buena Reg. H           12.97      13.01q  5 
  2 # 1737 Gibson, Leah       11 Woodstown HS           13.07      13.01q  5 
  4 #  420 Wallace, Emily     10 Collingswood           12.94      13.11q  5 
  5 # 1072 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           13.01      13.19q  5 
  6 # 1062 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           12.94      13.20q  5 
  7 #  652 Mora-Coffey, Juli  10 Haddon Heigh           13.51      13.44q  4 
  8 #  104 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS             13.59      13.47q  4 
  9 #  948 Toomer, Corina     12 Lindenwold H           13.41      13.48   4 
 10 # 1100 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove            13.56      13.58   4 
 11 #  600 McFadden, Alia     12 Glassboro HS           13.54      13.60   4 
 12 #   80 Gaines, Sierra     12 Audubon HS                        13.61   1 
 13 # 1698 Alonzo, Odalis     12 Woodbury  HS           13.19      13.63   5 
 14 # 1289 Thomas, Matijah    11 Salem HS               13.37      13.69   4 
 15 # 1282 Davenport-White,   12 Salem HS               13.61      13.86   3 
 16 # 1181 Ott, Jordan        12 Pitman HS              13.30      13.88   5 
 17 #  984 Jones, Ashly       10 Maple Shade            14.01      13.90   3 
 18 #  655 Prutzman, Rachel   10 Haddon Heigh                      13.94   1 
 18 #  406 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood           13.48      13.94   4 
 20 #  661 Williams, Jolaye   10 Haddon Heigh           13.83      14.02   3 
 21 #  949 Walden, Kiya        9 Lindenwold H           13.90      14.07   3 
 22 # 1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha   9 Salem HS               14.15      14.10   3 
 23 #    3 Brown, Jada        10 A P Schalick           13.90      14.32   3 
 24 # 1065 Howell, Katirah    12 Paulsboro HS           13.89      14.34   3 
 25 #  597 Clay, Arielle      11 Glassboro HS           14.44      14.40   2 
 26 #  938 Frazier, Aniston   10 Lindenwold H           14.61      14.57   2 
 27 #  344 Fleming, Tashala    9 Clayton HS             14.39      14.64   2 
 28 #  604 Sorbello, Kim      10 Glassboro HS           14.05      14.66   3 
 29 #  713 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Towns           14.32      14.71   2 
 30 #   12 Eberl, Ahnika       9 A P Schalick           14.46      14.74   2 
 31 #  694 Booth, Calleigh    10 Haddon Towns           14.98      14.92   2 
 32 # 1115 Torres, Joceyln     9 Penns Grove            14.80      14.94   2 
 33 # 1642 Nocho, Mia         12 Wildwood HS            15.14      15.05   1 
 34 #  991 Richardson, Tanai   9 Maple Shade            15.00      15.50   1 
 35 # 1640 Keoughan, Gabriel  10 Wildwood HS            16.25      15.76   1 
 36 #  706 Medina, Maria       9 Haddon Towns                      17.29   1 
 -- # 1741 Jones, Janiyah     12 Woodstown HS           14.16         DQ   2 
 -- #  989 Oliver-Aguilar, M  10 Maple Shade            15.67         DQ   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  343 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS             12.89      12.82   10   
  2 # 1737 Gibson, Leah       11 Woodstown HS           13.01      12.99    8   
  3 # 1072 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           13.19      13.06    6   
  4 #  420 Wallace, Emily     10 Collingswood           13.11      13.08    4   
  5 #  195 Williams, Javonna   9 Buena Reg. H           13.01      13.11    2   
  6 # 1062 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           13.20      13.25    1   
  7 #  104 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS             13.47      13.49  
 -- #  652 Mora-Coffey, Juli  10 Haddon Heigh           13.44         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   69 Raiford, Sylis     11 Atlantic Cit           11.12      11.18q  7 
  2 # 1495 Hackett, William   12 Trenton Cent           11.19      11.30q  7 
  3 #  850 Gatling, Derek     12 Kingsway HS            11.15      11.46q  7 
  4 # 1262 Matlock, Tai       11 Rancocas Val           11.43      11.47q  6 
  5 #   70 Swaby, Antwone     10 Atlantic Cit           11.56      11.49q  5 
  5 # 1496 Hines, J'Son (Ton  12 Trenton Cent           11.45      11.49q  6 
  7 #  766 Cook, James        12 Jackson Memo           11.60      11.51q  5 
  8 #  870 Williams, Michael  10 Kingsway HS            11.42      11.53q  6 
  9 #  244 Bard, Elijah       10 Cherokee HS            11.39      11.56   6 
 10 #  248 Delendik, William  11 Cherokee HS            11.34      11.58   7 
 11 #   68 Powell, Irvin      12 Atlantic Cit           11.61      11.59   5 
 12 #  795 Vigliarolo, Steve  11 Jackson Memo           11.40      11.60   6 
 13 # 1514 Watts, Jazar       12 Trenton Cent           10.93      11.61   7 
 14 #  570 White, Tyke        11 Egg Harbor T           11.27      11.63   7 
 15 #  913 Jelani, Habib      12 Lenape Reg.            11.60      11.68   5 
 15 # 1458 Grey, Jordan        9 Toms River N                      11.68   1 
 17 #  905 Byrd, Amir         11 Lenape Reg.            11.44      11.70   6 
 18 # 1255 Joseph, Jeremy     11 Rancocas Val           11.53      11.76   5 
 19 #  266 Parker, Andrew     11 Cherokee HS            11.85      11.78   4 
 20 # 1547 Brooks, Jamal      12 Vineland HS            11.41      11.80   6 
 21 #  389 Bentancur, Troy    11 Clearview Re           11.61      11.83   5 
 22 #  472 Casper, Brandon    12 Eastern Reg.           11.43      11.85   6 
 22 #  543 Davis, Noah        12 Egg Harbor T           11.63      11.85   5 
 24 #  903 Bruce, Hamza        9 Lenape Reg.            11.67      11.87   4 
 25 #  497 Weaver, Kamauri    12 Eastern Reg.           11.75      12.00   4 
 26 # 1618 Flood, Kenneth     11 Washington T           11.73      12.05   4 
 27 #  493 Ramsey, Kasey      12 Eastern Reg.                      12.13   1 
 28 # 1420 Zuzic, Stephen     10 Southern Reg           11.67      12.15   4 
 29 # 1342 Lawrence, John     12 Shawnee HS             12.18      12.17   2 
 30 #  869 Williams, Eric      9 Kingsway HS            11.68      12.18   4 
 31 #  162 Mann, Jalen        10 Brick Memori           12.08      12.20   3 
 32 # 1555 Hadnot, Emerson    11 Vineland HS                       12.23   1 
 33 # 1260 Lowe, Charles      11 Rancocas Val           11.81      12.25   4 
 33 # 1548 Broome, Nahzir     10 Vineland HS                       12.25   1 
 35 # 1353 Wall, Kyzir        11 Shawnee HS             12.07      12.33   3 
 36 # 1692 Robinson, Harold    9 Williamstown           11.68      12.38   4 
 37 #  558 Rosenberg, Shane   10 Egg Harbor T                      12.42   1 
 38 #  390 Black, Troy        10 Clearview Re           12.39      12.48   2 
 38 #  321 Mathis, Anthony    10 Cherry Hill            12.05      12.48   3 
 40 #  313 Faria, Josh        11 Cherry Hill            12.30      12.51   2 
 40 # 1693 Rodriquez-Hines,    9 Williamstown           11.95      12.51   3 
 42 # 1677 Crawford, Lonnie   11 Williamstown           12.04      12.52   3 
 43 # 1617 Dressner, Mike     12 Washington T           12.24      12.53   2 
 44 #   64 Cenilus, Drice     10 Atlantic Cit           12.18      12.55   2 
 45 #  394 Fedoryka, Vincent  10 Clearview Re           12.35      12.56   2 
 46 # 1402 Malik, Ayden       10 Southern Reg           11.99      12.57   3 
 47 #  770 Drew, Chance       10 Jackson Memo           11.95      12.58   3 
 48 #  151 Albanese, Anthony  10 Brick Memori           12.37      12.63   2 
 49 # 1409 Pierro, Mike       10 Southern Reg           12.32      12.71   2 
 50 #  324 O'Connell, Owen     9 Cherry Hill            12.06      12.80   3 
 51 # 1612 Castro, Omar        9 Washington T                      13.30   1 
 52 # 1452 Curry, Bishop      12 Toms River N           11.37      13.82   7 
 -- # 1472 Romeo, Joseph      11 Toms River N           11.55         FS   5 
 -- # 1061 Yancey, Kyle       11 Millville HS           11.38         DQ   7 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   69 Raiford, Sylis     11 Atlantic Cit           11.18      11.24   10   
  2 # 1495 Hackett, William   12 Trenton Cent           11.30      11.25    8   
  3 # 1262 Matlock, Tai       11 Rancocas Val           11.47      11.35    6   
  4 #  850 Gatling, Derek     12 Kingsway HS            11.46      11.40    4   
  5 # 1496 Hines, J'Son (Ton  12 Trenton Cent           11.49      11.45    2   
  6 #  766 Cook, James        12 Jackson Memo           11.51      11.47    1   
  7 #  870 Williams, Michael  10 Kingsway HS            11.53      11.51  
  8 #   70 Swaby, Antwone     10 Atlantic Cit           11.49      11.63  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  361 Hampton, Thomas    11 Clayton HS             10.87      11.19q  5 
  2 # 1298 Jones, Zaire       12 Salem HS               11.38      11.45q  5 
  3 #  427 Howard, Freeman    12 Collingswood           11.26      11.47q  5 
  4 #  422 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           11.35      11.53q  5 
  5 #  363 Hill, TerMeir       9 Clayton HS             11.52      11.55q  5 
  6 # 1301 Turner, Derrick    11 Salem HS                          11.62q  1 
  6 #  360 Gibson, Justine     9 Clayton HS             11.41      11.62q  5 
  8 #  609 Carr, Seth         11 Glassboro HS           11.52      11.66q  5 
  9 # 1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS                      11.74   1 
 10 #  625 Wright, Curtis     10 Glassboro HS           11.54      11.77   5 
 11 #   48 Snipe, Tyreese     12 A P Schalick           11.84      11.79   4 
 12 # 1091 Tuten, Bhayshul     9 Paulsboro HS           11.72      11.84   4 
 13 #  675 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh           11.70      11.86   4 
 14 # 1771 Walls, Marqui      11 Woodstown HS           11.63      11.89   4 
 15 # 1725 Parker, Andre      10 Woodbury  HS           11.66      11.90   4 
 16 # 1138 Scott, Makhi       10 Penns Grove            11.86      11.91   4 
 17 #  112 Ghee, Sharif       12 Audubon HS             11.72      11.92   4 
 18 # 1127 Gilliam, Jymir     10 Penns Grove                       12.13   1 
 19 #  955 Burgess, Munier    10 Lindenwold H           11.93      12.14   3 
 20 #  207 Lamar, Jeremiah    11 Buena Reg. H                      12.15   1 
 20 #  131 Young, Lamont      12 Audubon HS             12.02      12.15   3 
 22 #  688 Taylor, Savon      12 Haddon Heigh           12.32      12.16   2 
 23 #  975 Toomer, Calvin     10 Lindenwold H           12.17      12.32   3 
 24 #  114 Hampton, Damere    12 Audubon HS             12.03      12.36   3 
 25 #   30 Bates, Justin      12 A P Schalick           11.99      12.37   3 
 26 # 1011 Ortiz, Cj          12 Maple Shade            12.23      12.41   2 
 27 # 1723 Moye, Branden       9 Woodbury  HS           11.75      12.51   4 
 28 #  951 Anderson, Iyadd    10 Lindenwold H           12.06      12.56   3 
 29 #  198 D'Angelo, Michael   9 Buena Reg. H                      12.63   2 
 30 # 1013 Ponce, Jesus       11 Maple Shade            12.27      12.65   2 
 31 #   46 Palmer, Jyheim     10 A P Schalick           13.00      12.72   2 
 32 #  637 Morris, Tyler       9 Gloucester C           12.75      12.73   2 
 33 # 1085 Montalvo, Isaiah   12 Paulsboro HS                      12.83   1 
 34 #  666 Bland, Anthony     10 Haddon Heigh                      12.90   1 
 35 # 1765 Mondragon, Allen   11 Woodstown HS                      13.16   2 
 36 # 1082 Levine, Syheed      9 Paulsboro HS           12.79      13.17   2 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  361 Hampton, Thomas    11 Clayton HS             11.19      11.01   10   
  2 #  427 Howard, Freeman    12 Collingswood           11.47      11.29    8   
  3 # 1301 Turner, Derrick    11 Salem HS               11.62      11.37    6   
  4 # 1298 Jones, Zaire       12 Salem HS               11.45      11.44    4   
  5 #  363 Hill, TerMeir       9 Clayton HS             11.55      11.47    2   
  6 #  360 Gibson, Justine     9 Clayton HS             11.62      11.50    1   
  7 #  609 Carr, Seth         11 Glassboro HS           11.66      11.52  
  8 #  422 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           11.53      11.56  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  408 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood         5:24.90    5:24.26   2  10   
  2 #   20 Puglia, Marleigh   10 A P Schalick         5:29.29    5:27.56   2   8   
  3 #  654 Parkinson, Katy    12 Haddon Heigh         5:26.40    5:28.78   2   6   
  4 #   22 Smith, Julia        9 A P Schalick         5:31.79    5:28.85   2   4   
  5 #  418 Steidle, Sophie     9 Collingswood         5:26.22    5:31.69   2   2   
  6 # 1070 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         5:16.81    5:33.59   2   1   
  7 #  997 Tracy, Lauren      10 Maple Shade          5:39.02    5:45.33   2 
  8 # 1641 McCracken, Maddie  11 Wildwood HS          5:39.95    5:48.91   2 
  9 # 1163 Boyd, Lyndsay      12 Pitman HS                       5:54.60   1 
 10 #  705 McGovern, Keagan    9 Haddon Towns         5:34.88    5:55.05   2 
 11 # 1116 Vichi, Yalitza     10 Penns Grove          5:49.28    5:58.08   2 
 12 #  659 Slater, Kirstin    12 Haddon Heigh         5:51.95    6:00.16   2 
 13 # 1147 Humphreys, Courtn  10 Pennsville           5:51.93    6:02.43   2 
 14 # 1179 Murphy, Nicole      9 Pitman HS            5:59.08    6:04.86   2 
 15 #  100 Valeriano, Lillie   9 Audubon HS           6:04.83    6:05.24   2 
 16 # 1184 Sanders, Paige     10 Pitman HS            5:57.35    6:05.70   2 
 17 # 1748 Morris, Lilybelle  12 Woodstown HS                    6:05.75   1 
 18 #   14 Gerstenbacher, Ch   9 A P Schalick         5:40.77    6:07.82   2 
 19 #   78 Davis, Greta        9 Audubon HS           6:06.45    6:10.79   1 
 20 # 1708 Torelli, JoyLynn    9 Woodbury  HS         5:57.48    6:14.34   2 
 21 #   77 Clarke, Caitlyn    11 Audubon HS           6:04.92    6:16.58   2 
 22 # 1747 Monahon, Olivia    10 Woodstown HS         6:34.16    6:19.50   1 
 23 #  657 Rehn, Natalie      10 Haddon Heigh         6:10.49    6:21.60   1 
 24 #  937 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         6:18.28    6:24.35   1 
 25 #  628 Johnson, Crystal    9 Gloucester C         6:09.27    6:24.64   1 
 26 # 1144 Cuff, Jacqueline   10 Pennsville           5:50.33    6:25.98   2 
 27 #  696 Daltwas, Cara       9 Haddon Towns         6:12.35    6:26.65   1 
 28 #  191 Schiavo, Gianna    12 Buena Reg. H                    6:26.80   1 
 29 #  183 Hoover, Madison     9 Buena Reg. H         6:07.94    6:30.07   1 
 30 #  627 Elder, Jessica     10 Gloucester C         6:29.84    6:31.28   1 
 31 # 1699 Chambers, Autumn    9 Woodbury  HS         6:38.43    6:35.78   1 
 32 # 1111 Sontay, Jessica    11 Penns Grove          6:19.87    6:37.86   1 
 33 #  179 Gallo, Danielle    10 Buena Reg. H                    6:50.71   1 
 34 #  936 Baker, Aisha       11 Lindenwold H         7:22.80    7:06.90   1 
 35 # 1068 Robinson, Kimberl  11 Paulsboro HS         7:16.14    7:12.67   1 
 36 #  944 Moore, Dana        11 Lindenwold H         7:55.64    7:40.96   1 
 -- #  717 Williamson, Darby  10 Haddon Towns         5:28.29        DNF   2 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  839 Caraccio, Stone    10 Kingsway HS          4:16.11    4:20.88   3  10   
  2 #  255 Kelly, Justin      12 Cherokee HS          4:18.48    4:21.36   3   8   
  3 # 1502 Mu, Malual         12 Trenton Cent         4:15.71    4:22.79   3   6   
  4 #  792 Stewart, Jeff      12 Jackson Memo         4:23.62    4:23.02   3   4   
  5 #  920 Lauer, Kevin       12 Lenape Reg.          4:22.24    4:23.31   3   2   
  6 #  270 Spisak, Christoph  10 Cherokee HS          4:20.96    4:25.24   3   1   
  7 #  272 Wechsler, Ethan    10 Cherokee HS          4:22.70    4:25.60   3 
  8 #  843 Connor, Jonathan   12 Kingsway HS          4:21.91    4:30.96   3 
  9 #  851 Grandizio, Joe     12 Kingsway HS          4:23.04    4:34.08   3 
 10 #  397 Gardina, Colin     12 Clearview Re         4:28.48    4:36.43   3 
 11 # 1673 Abriola, Michael   11 Williamstown         4:38.00    4:37.07   3 
 12 #  915 Kazandjian, Zaven  11 Lenape Reg.          4:34.65    4:38.61   3 
 13 # 1272 Tomasch, Troy      11 Rancocas Val                    4:42.42   1 
 14 #  320 Krell, Kyle        11 Cherry Hill          4:40.36    4:42.84   2 
 15 # 1397 Keyes, Paul        12 Southern Reg         4:33.47    4:43.15   3 
 16 # 1275 Womack, Johnathan  11 Rancocas Val         4:46.55    4:45.18   2 
 17 #  935 Vizzard, James     11 Lenape Reg.          4:36.41    4:45.39   3 
 18 # 1334 Ennis, Jack        12 Shawnee HS           4:42.96    4:45.69   2 
 19 #  405 Vinciguerra, Anth  12 Clearview Re         4:42.05    4:46.41   2 
 20 #  302 Adler, Oliver      10 Cherry Hill          4:39.67    4:46.72   3 
 21 # 1341 Keevey, Sean       11 Shawnee HS           4:45.09    4:47.40   2 
 22 # 1058 Vandemark, Tyler   12 Millville HS         4:47.24    4:48.60   2 
 23 # 1405 Middleton, Trevor  11 Southern Reg         4:52.06    4:48.82   2 
 24 #  534 Barnes, Luke       11 Egg Harbor T         4:41.87    4:50.15   2 
 25 # 1683 Jackson, Josh       9 Williamstown         4:48.64    4:50.51   2 
 26 # 1337 Friedman, Alex     11 Shawnee HS           4:46.30    4:51.36   2 
 27 #  153 Fanelli, Frank     12 Brick Memori         4:51.30    4:52.19   2 
 28 #  559 Shahrear, Syed     11 Egg Harbor T         4:59.58    4:55.06   1 
 29 # 1633 Shaw, Chris        11 Washington T         4:40.21    4:55.46   3 
 30 # 1474 Skelnar, David     11 Toms River N                    4:56.41   1 
 31 # 1609 Brewster, Mason     9 Washington T         5:00.53    4:56.57   1 
 32 #  163 Mccabe, James      12 Brick Memori         4:52.60    4:56.62   2 
 33 #  340 Zhong, Andy        11 Cherry Hill          4:52.93    4:57.79   2 
 34 # 1681 George, Nathaniel  11 Williamstown         4:48.00    4:58.55   2 
 35 # 1055 Schwegel, Nick     10 Millville HS         4:41.38    4:58.82   2 
 36 # 1259 Kramer, Hunter     12 Rancocas Val         4:56.68    4:59.66   1 
 37 # 1449 Bogus, Christian   10 Toms River N         5:06.63    4:59.72   1 
 38 #  571 Winkler, Aidan     12 Egg Harbor T         5:09.01    5:00.29   1 
 39 # 1460 Keklak, John       10 Toms River N         4:52.43    5:00.35   2 
 40 # 1041 Asselta, Zachary   10 Millville HS         4:59.37    5:01.59   1 
 41 #  767 Daton, Michael     10 Jackson Memo         4:58.80    5:04.12   1 
 42 # 1625 Marrero, Zach      12 Washington T         5:10.61    5:07.58   1 
 43 #  161 Malka, Yahuda      12 Brick Memori         5:01.61    5:08.14   1 
 44 #  400 McCarty, Colin     12 Clearview Re         4:46.11    5:08.93   2 
 45 #  760 Carrara, Jackson   10 Jackson Memo         4:54.95    5:09.44   2 
 46 # 1499 Lopez, Nester       9 Trenton Cent         5:03.52    5:10.19   1 
 47 # 1399 Lemley, Nicholas   10 Southern Reg         4:58.26    5:10.73   1 
 48 #  470 Bracchi, Chris     12 Eastern Reg.         5:12.60    5:18.05   1 
 49 # 1510 Solano, Jose        9 Trenton Cent         5:22.48    5:25.14   1 
 50 #  484 Kenselaar, Kyle    12 Eastern Reg.         5:17.05    5:27.39   1 
 51 # 1553 Gonzalez, Xavier    9 Vineland HS          5:33.11    5:33.59   1 
 52 #   67 Martinez-Cruz, Ke  10 Atlantic Cit         5:45.67    5:41.96   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  732 Mulligan, Patrick  12 Haddon Towns         4:25.42    4:26.54   3  10   
  2 # 1768 Seals, Xavier      10 Woodstown HS         4:32.18    4:30.19   3   8   
  3 # 1077 Collins, Zaire     12 Paulsboro HS         4:37.37    4:30.72   3   6   
  4 # 1206 Razze, Anthony     11 Pitman HS            4:29.56    4:33.63   3   4   
  5 # 1208 Reed, Sebastien    10 Pitman HS            4:30.94    4:35.14   3   2   
  6 # 1647 Zaccaria, Leo      11 Wildwood HS          4:37.39    4:44.82   3   1   
  7 #  429 Liu, Chang         12 Collingswood         4:43.61    4:50.74   3 
  8 #  197 Cimino, Eric       12 Buena Reg. H         4:42.61    4:52.12   3 
  9 #  130 Williams, Zachary   9 Audubon HS           4:53.09    4:55.20   3 
 10 #  684 Sankey, Kevin      11 Haddon Heigh         4:34.60    4:55.28   3 
 11 # 1201 Jackson, Thomas    10 Pitman HS            4:54.38    4:55.39   2 
 12 #  954 Avery, Corey       12 Lindenwold H         4:52.13    4:55.40   3 
 13 # 1136 Rivera-Cortes, Jo  11 Penns Grove          4:56.23    4:55.59   2 
 14 #  583 Demaise, Tyler     11 Gateway Reg          4:47.63    4:56.04   3 
 15 #  668 Colonna, Wyatt     10 Haddon Heigh         4:57.26    4:58.05   2 
 16 #  737 Watts, David       12 Haddon Towns         4:48.44    4:58.12   3 
 17 #  633 Ceraso, Nick       10 Gloucester C         5:07.80    4:59.43   2 
 18 # 1001 Dawson, Reese      10 Maple Shade          4:55.35    4:59.45   2 
 19 #  724 Conway, Matt        8 Haddon Towns         5:04.99    4:59.49   2 
 20 #  115 Herrera, Enrique    9 Audubon HS           5:02.85    5:02.27   2 
 21 # 1646 McAllister, Denni  12 Wildwood HS                     5:02.88   1 
 22 # 1094 Williams, DeShawn  10 Paulsboro HS         5:05.41    5:04.33   2 
 23 #  685 Sargent, Tyler     10 Haddon Heigh         4:53.73    5:04.64   3 
 24 # 1773 Wickersham, Ryder  11 Woodstown HS         4:59.79    5:06.44   2 
 25 # 1644 Fitzsimons, Liam    9 Wildwood HS          4:57.88    5:07.05   2 
 26 # 1767 Powell, Daniel     10 Woodstown HS         5:08.98    5:07.21   2 
 27 # 1084 Miller, Jack       11 Paulsboro HS                    5:08.25   1 
 28 # 1291 Brown, Markiese    12 Salem HS             5:07.48    5:09.63   2 
 29 # 1009 Milligan, Justin    9 Maple Shade          5:08.83    5:11.00   2 
 30 # 1717 Guy, Joe           10 Woodbury  HS         5:21.20    5:11.38   1 
 31 #  640 Watermasysk, Koll  11 Gloucester C         5:06.95    5:11.58   2 
 32 # 1296 Irvine, Patrick     9 Salem HS             5:14.82    5:12.90   1 
 33 #  582 Cohen, Jake        10 Gateway Reg          5:11.29    5:14.76   1 
 34 #  202 Doughty, Matthew    9 Buena Reg. H         5:15.64    5:17.23   1 
 35 #  426 Forrest, Josh       9 Collingswood         5:12.64    5:18.26   1 
 36 #  108 Barnhardt, Andrew  12 Audubon HS           5:15.77    5:18.38   1 
 37 #  970 Roebuck, Isaac     12 Lindenwold H         5:20.08    5:29.12   1 
 38 #  963 Morales, Javier    11 Lindenwold H         5:35.01    5:31.58   1 
 39 #  367 Shinskie, Charles  10 Clayton HS           5:25.72    5:39.97   1 
 40 # 1014 Raroha, Jacob      10 Maple Shade          5:37.56    5:46.48   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1235 Taylor, Aliyah     12 Rancocas Val           56.02      55.79   6  10   
  2 #  439 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.           57.00      56.81   6   8   
  3 #  894 Whetstone, Shelby  11 Lenape Reg.            57.92      57.12   6   6   
  4 #  499 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj  12 Egg Harbor T           56.60      57.75   6   4   
  5 #  279 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            58.32      58.87   6   2   
  6 #  747 Johnson, Cassidy   11 Jackson Memo         1:00.86      58.93   5   1   
  7 #  230 King, Brianna      11 Cherokee HS            59.56      59.14   6 
  8 # 1233 Snowden, Brianna   11 Rancocas Val           59.69      59.56   5 
  9 # 1369 Hambor, Caitlin    11 Southern Reg           59.95      59.71   5 
 10 #  525 Rutledge, Anne      9 Egg Harbor T         1:01.41    1:00.03   4 
 11 #  274 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            59.63    1:00.21   6 
 12 # 1328 Vricella, Victori  12 Shawnee HS           1:01.53    1:00.31   4 
 13 #  382 Snyder, Erin        9 Clearview Re         1:00.99    1:00.33   5 
 14 # 1230 Primas, Maya       10 Rancocas Val         1:01.40    1:00.71   4 
 15 # 1479 Downie, Kiana      10 Trenton Cent         1:02.42    1:00.89   3 
 16 #  457 Ross, Ta'mya       11 Eastern Reg.         1:01.83    1:01.00   4 
 17 #  144 Oni, Temitope      12 Brick Memori         1:00.84    1:01.03   5 
 18 #  380 McAlpin, Angelica  10 Clearview Re         1:01.85    1:01.08   4 
 19 #  142 Lipford, Brianne   12 Brick Memori         1:01.34    1:01.14   4 
 20 # 1038 Townsend, Serena   12 Millville HS           58.97    1:01.17   6 
 21 # 1485 Mason, Kayla       12 Trenton Cent         1:03.17    1:01.22   3 
 22 #  278 Davis, Zeyonna      9 Cherry Hill          1:01.33    1:01.26   4 
 23 # 1310 Kearns, Grace      11 Shawnee HS           1:01.31    1:01.53   5 
 24 # 1666 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown         1:02.08    1:01.71   3 
 25 #  819 Robinson, Skye      9 Kingsway HS          1:00.80    1:02.00   5 
 26 #  503 Cheesman, Emily    11 Egg Harbor T         1:00.44    1:02.16   5 
 27 # 1433 LaBatch, Heidi     10 Toms River N         1:01.97    1:02.20   4 
 28 # 1426 DeFalco, Gabriell  11 Toms River N         1:05.56    1:02.22   1 
 29 # 1581 Davis, Jaelyn      12 Washington T         1:02.55    1:02.29   3 
 30 # 1533 Lopez, Tamira      10 Vineland HS          1:04.68    1:02.53   2 
 31 #  437 Arinze, Petra      11 Eastern Reg.         1:04.78    1:02.67   2 
 32 # 1483 Little, Nyasia      9 Trenton Cent         1:04.77    1:02.88   2 
 33 # 1519 Badillo, Sonialys  11 Vineland HS          1:03.89    1:03.19   3 
 34 #  887 Overman, Grace     11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.73    1:03.44   3 
 35 # 1540 Stratton, Koreah   12 Vineland HS          1:02.96    1:03.60   3 
 36 # 1313 Longshaw, Elizabe  12 Shawnee HS           1:05.25    1:03.72   2 
 37 #  241 Sweely, Jaden      10 Cherokee HS          1:07.69    1:04.07   1 
 38 #  886 Overman, Catherin  11 Lenape Reg.          1:04.10    1:04.36   2 
 39 #  825 Torain, Kennedy    10 Kingsway HS          1:09.13    1:04.66   1 
 40 # 1377 Ortner, Tiffany     9 Southern Reg         1:04.17    1:04.99   2 
 41 #  738 Babiak, Jaiden      9 Jackson Memo         1:04.33    1:05.00   2 
 42 # 1427 Dolci, Emma        10 Toms River N         1:04.99    1:06.11   2 
 43 #  236 Pasquarello, Chlo  10 Cherokee HS          1:09.66    1:06.63   1 
 44 #   51 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit         1:03.33    1:06.96   3 
 45 # 1668 Uzdavines, Mirand  10 Williamstown         1:10.18    1:09.47   1 
 46 # 1593 Kuss, Lindsay      11 Washington T         1:11.55    1:09.66   1 
 47 #  374 Cejkovsky, Kayla   11 Clearview Re         1:10.41    1:12.03   1 
 48 # 1368 Gellis, Madison     9 Southern Reg         1:09.18    1:12.06   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1152 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville             57.97      57.78   5  10   
  2 # 1071 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           57.84      58.09   5   8   
  3 #  420 Wallace, Emily     10 Collingswood           58.94      59.07   5   6   
  4 #  655 Prutzman, Rachel   10 Haddon Heigh         1:00.52      59.74   5   4   
  5 # 1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti   9 Penns Grove          1:01.25    1:00.17   5   2   
  6 #  411 Cruz, Dash         11 Collingswood         1:00.39    1:00.24   5   1   
  7 #  596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   11 Glassboro HS         1:00.10    1:00.33   5 
  8 # 1072 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS                    1:00.72   1 
  9 # 1703 Smith, Dar'Rique   11 Woodbury  HS         1:01.88    1:00.81   4 
 10 #  416 Perkowski, Taylor  12 Collingswood         1:01.66    1:00.89   4 
 11 #    6 Chomo, Amanda      12 A P Schalick         1:01.61    1:00.94   4 
 12 #  190 Murphy, Chaunice   11 Buena Reg. H         1:04.95    1:02.41   2 
 13 # 1153 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville           1:04.73    1:03.18   3 
 14 # 1074 Williams, Valeska  11 Paulsboro HS         1:04.23    1:03.45   3 
 15 #  598 DiPetroantonio, S  12 Glassboro HS         1:01.73    1:03.46   4 
 16 # 1698 Alonzo, Odalis     12 Woodbury  HS         1:01.86    1:03.82   4 
 17 #   15 Jackson, Leigha    10 A P Schalick         1:04.35    1:03.92   3 
 18 #   87 McGrath, Emily      9 Audubon HS           1:01.61    1:03.98   4 
 19 #  601 Ortiz, Yeseniah    10 Glassboro HS         1:04.91    1:04.31   3 
 20 #  697 Farnham, Sydney     9 Haddon Towns         1:02.49    1:04.32   4 
 21 #  986 McGraw, Fallon      9 Maple Shade          1:04.84    1:04.42   3 
 22 # 1108 Roman, NeAsia       9 Penns Grove          1:03.83    1:04.58   3 
 23 #    7 Chomo, Amy          9 A P Schalick         1:04.89    1:04.96   3 
 24 #   79 Ewing, Kacy         9 Audubon HS           1:03.41    1:05.10   4 
 25 #  709 Parker, Carey      12 Haddon Towns         1:05.73    1:05.72   2 
 26 #  701 Howley, JoAnna     11 Haddon Towns         1:06.48    1:06.35   2 
 27 #  184 Hurban, Samantha    9 Buena Reg. H         1:06.72    1:07.00   2 
 28 # 1642 Nocho, Mia         12 Wildwood HS          1:07.65    1:08.11   2 
 29 # 1189 Tierney, Katelyn    9 Pitman HS            1:08.53    1:08.74   2 
 30 #  193 Ware, Jaymira       9 Buena Reg. H         1:08.85    1:09.01   1 
 31 #  351 Rogers, Tianna      9 Clayton HS           1:07.87    1:10.30   2 
 32 #  649 Kossis, Dimitra     9 Haddon Heigh         1:10.62    1:11.53   1 
 33 #  990 Renwick, Meghan     9 Maple Shade          1:12.30    1:14.55   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1454 Diawara, Abdolahe  11 Toms River N           48.99      48.31   7  10   
  2 #   71 Whaley, Isaiah     11 Atlantic Cit           49.69      49.10   7   8   
  3 # 1047 Fenton, Daniel     11 Millville HS           49.24      49.18   7   6   
  4 #  261 Milligan-Tinker,   12 Cherokee HS            50.36      49.79   7   4   
  5 # 1495 Hackett, William   12 Trenton Cent                      50.00   2   2   
  6 # 1254 Jackson-Swoope, D  12 Rancocas Val           50.79      50.12   6   1   
  7 # 1473 Sauers, Connor     11 Toms River N           50.72      50.15   7 
  8 # 1682 Hammond, Geoff     11 Williamstown           50.94      50.17   6 
  9 # 1496 Hines, J'Son (Ton  12 Trenton Cent                      50.50   2 
 10 #  768 Delhagen, Ross     12 Jackson Memo           50.33      50.66   7 
 11 # 1500 McCrae, NyAare     12 Trenton Cent           50.86      51.09   6 
 12 #  784 Novak, Zachary     10 Jackson Memo           51.23      51.23   6 
 13 #  850 Gatling, Derek     12 Kingsway HS            50.64      51.73   7 
 14 # 1258 Kennedy, Caden     11 Rancocas Val           52.68      52.01   5 
 15 # 1417 Stout, John        11 Southern Reg           52.18      52.11   6 
 16 # 1674 Banks, Devon       12 Williamstown           52.49      52.20   5 
 17 #  257 Lee, Christian     12 Cherokee HS            54.60      52.21   4 
 18 #  923 Micale, Justin     12 Lenape Reg.            52.45      52.24   5 
 19 #  393 Fearon, Zion       10 Clearview Re           52.63      52.28   5 
 20 # 1251 Griffin, Donoven   12 Rancocas Val           52.72      52.33   5 
 21 #  557 Rivera-Turell, Lu  11 Egg Harbor T           52.04      52.46   6 
 22 # 1343 Lodge, Andrew      11 Shawnee HS             52.55      52.52   5 
 23 #  332 Smith, Ethan        9 Cherry Hill            52.16      52.63   6 
 24 #  866 Toliver, Brent     12 Kingsway HS            52.76      53.11   5 
 25 #  785 Petrow, Robert     11 Jackson Memo           53.39      53.22   4 
 26 # 1559 Kent, Wynah        12 Vineland HS            52.71      53.43   5 
 27 #  165 Pagano, Alec       12 Brick Memori           53.99      54.11   4 
 28 #  152 Cifrodella, Nicho  10 Brick Memori           54.09      54.18   4 
 29 # 1403 Maloney, Ryan      10 Southern Reg           56.31      54.28   3 
 30 #  926 Morton, Desmond    11 Lenape Reg.            56.48      54.31   2 
 31 #  250 Forrester, Jamari  10 Cherokee HS                       54.37   1 
 32 #  558 Rosenberg, Shane   10 Egg Harbor T           55.92      54.38   3 
 32 # 1331 Caldwell, Aaron    12 Shawnee HS                        54.38   1 
 34 # 1617 Dressner, Mike     12 Washington T           56.61      54.48   2 
 35 #  482 Jennings, Ryan     12 Eastern Reg.                      54.58   2 
 36 #  564 Thompson, Kevin    11 Egg Harbor T           54.14      54.62   4 
 37 #  390 Black, Troy        10 Clearview Re           58.59      54.67   2 
 38 # 1330 Babik, Garett      11 Shawnee HS             55.38      54.84   3 
 39 #   66 Fofana, Leo        11 Atlantic Cit                      55.40   1 
 40 # 1608 Aseron, Sebastian  10 Washington T           56.00      55.62   3 
 41 #  303 Andre, Marc        11 Cherry Hill            53.11      56.06   4 
 42 # 1386 Beecroft, Colin    12 Southern Reg           54.93      56.29   3 
 43 #  392 Donahue, Paul       9 Clearview Re           56.61      56.35   2 
 44 # 1554 Green, Michael      9 Vineland HS            56.22      56.48   3 
 45 #  167 Senerchia, Pietro   9 Brick Memori           56.36      57.38   3 
 46 #  901 Bey, Demaar        11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.20      58.27   2 
 -- #  856 Lewis, Anthone     11 Kingsway HS            52.19        DNF   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  677 Kee, Cameron       11 Haddon Heigh           51.49      50.58   5  10   
  2 #  369 Walton, Dazhaun    10 Clayton HS             51.33      50.59   5   8   
  3 # 1769 Shockley, Jamir    11 Woodstown HS           51.21      50.75   5   6   
  4 #  128 Scott, John        12 Audubon HS             51.34      50.98   5   4   
  5 #  126 Romano, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             51.63      51.28   5   2   
  6 # 1081 Green, Barry       11 Paulsboro HS           51.09      51.94   5   1   
  7 #   49 Spann, Javon       11 A P Schalick           52.64      52.39   5 
  8 #  731 McErlean, Aidan    10 Haddon Towns           53.88      52.87   4 
  9 #  962 Moore, Dion        12 Lindenwold H           51.99      52.97   5 
 10 #  590 Smith, Eric        10 Gateway Reg            54.15      52.99   4 
 11 # 1156 Krough, Zachary    12 Pennsville             53.24      53.14   4 
 12 #  683 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           52.88      53.17   4 
 13 # 1086 Parham, Brendan    10 Paulsboro HS                      53.53   1 
 14 # 1300 Street, Kacir      10 Salem HS               52.79      53.73   4 
 15 # 1128 Johnson, Jamar     10 Penns Grove            52.78      53.78   4 
 16 #  354 Bishop, Dominck     9 Clayton HS             54.12      54.04   4 
 17 # 1194 Bender, Justin     11 Pitman HS              53.67      54.27   4 
 18 # 1207 Razze, Nicholas    11 Pitman HS                         54.28   1 
 19 #  592 Ward, Koran        12 Gateway Reg            56.16      54.32   3 
 20 # 1714 Davis, Tyreek      11 Woodbury  HS           55.00      54.37   3 
 21 # 1205 O'Brien, Joe       11 Pitman HS                         54.69   1 
 22 # 1764 King, Nysheim      10 Woodstown HS           57.34      55.61   2 
 23 #  110 Coleman, James     10 Audubon HS             55.35      55.66   3 
 24 # 1011 Ortiz, Cj          12 Maple Shade            56.48      55.85   2 
 25 #  687 Sirman, Luca       10 Haddon Heigh           56.39      55.86   3 
 26 #  958 Griffin, Terrance   9 Lindenwold H           54.89      55.95   3 
 27 #  196 campos, ray        11 Buena Reg. H           56.68      56.01   2 
 28 #  615 Kittrel, Naiheem    9 Glassboro HS           56.54      56.09   2 
 29 #  956 Contreras, Robert  12 Lindenwold H           56.26      56.22   3 
 30 #  635 Gartland, Corey    12 Gloucester C           55.36      56.31   3 
 31 #  608 Burt, Rashad       11 Glassboro HS           54.79      56.32   3 
 32 #  200 Dixon, Nathan      12 Buena Reg. H           57.08      57.51   2 
 33 # 1643 Cripps, Zachary    12 Wildwood HS            57.14      58.16   2 
 34 # 1012 Palmer, Alex        9 Maple Shade            57.62      58.17   1 
 35 #  736 Ward, Jason        10 Haddon Towns           57.27      58.58   2 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       9:58.82    9:40.10   10   
     1) #1228 Pagano, Grayce 12         2) #1236 Thompson, Alana 12       
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1221 Hammond, Paige 11        
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                           10:03.73    9:41.49    8   
     1) #1594 Leone, Rebekah 12         2) #1607 Wiseley, Ashton 9        
     3) #1578 Cochran, Kate 10          4) #1592 Keane, Maura 9           
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:55.94    9:44.85    6   
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #813 Mullarkey, Alexis 12      
     3) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12        4) #800 Chambers, Holly 11        
  4 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             9:53.68    9:48.02    4   
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1362 Citarella, Gianna 11     
     3) #1367 Furlong, Emily 10         4) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10       
  5 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               9:43.10    9:50.17    2   
     1) #881 Hartman, Talia 12          2) #877 Conway, Hayley 11         
     3) #887 Overman, Grace 11          4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
  6 Toms River North HS  'A'                         10:02.80    9:53.12    1   
     1) #1425 Cocanower, Grace 12       2) #1428 George, Kerry 12         
     3) #1438 Sammarco, Jordan 11       4) #1441 Valeo, Sophia 11         
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:12.10   10:01.79  
     1) #527 Shafer, Olivia 10          2) #523 Roesch, Rachel 12         
     3) #518 Pomatto, Michaela 9        4) #510 Leak, Isabella 10         
  8 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:56.58   10:08.07  
     1) #379 Henry, Magdalene 12        2) #375 Doring, Rachel 12         
     3) #370 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 11 4) #382 Snyder, Erin 9            
  9 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                         10:30.95   10:16.62  
     1) #284 Lazarus, Dani 11           2) #300 Zebrowski, Isabella 12    
     3) #288 Pierce, Sarah 11           4) #299 Wilson, Bay 11            
 10 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                         10:19.64   10:20.21  
     1) #756 Uveges, Stephanie 10       2) #741 DiStaso, Claudia 10       
     3) #755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn 11       4) #742 Engle, Rachel 10          
 11 Cherokee HS  'A'                                 10:40.86   10:39.67  
     1) #237 Rathman, Kate 10           2) #242 Wrightson, Catherine 10   
     3) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10           4) #220 Carroll, Meghan 9         
 12 Shawnee HS  'A'                                  10:00.66   10:41.94  
     1) #1329 Yeager, Maddy 10          2) #1314 Mavracic, Laura 12       
     3) #1304 Borrello, Sophia 9        4) #1325 Tenet, Lauren 11         
 13 Millville HS  'A'                                10:15.55   11:04.40  
     1) #1037 Rivera, Caitlyn 12        2) #1021 Caromano, Sydney 11      
     3) #1031 Lupton, Amber 10          4) #1025 Fomich, Rebecca 9        
 14 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                             10:26.60   11:11.16  
     1) #450 Hargrave, Caitlin 12       2) #456 Quinones, Kristaileen 11  
     3) #448 Evans, Rylee 11            4) #454 Maki, Pauline 10          
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                             10:20.43   10:06.05   10   
     1) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12             2) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11            
     3) #20 Puglia, Marleigh 10         4) #11 DuBois, Madison 10         
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:40.10   10:08.08    8   
     1) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10         2) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11       
     3) #1176 McCully, Abby 11          4) #1177 McKenna, Paige 12        
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                  10:46.96   10:13.67    6   
     1) #73 Amariles, Giavanna 11       2) #74 Bantle, Quinci 9           
     3) #84 Kilvington, Alesky 12       4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
  4 Collingswood HS  'A'                             10:06.70   10:14.63    4   
     1) #421 Wilhelm, Mackenzie 12      2) #408 Basewitz, Quinn 11        
     3) #414 Giordano, Madison 11       4) #413 Fleming, Morgan 11        
  5 Haddon Township HS  'A'                          10:40.58   10:25.04    2   
     1) #717 Williamson, Darby 10       2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #703 Marshall, Emily 10         4) #704 McAfee, Maggie 10         
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                12:06.33   10:59.48    1   
     1) #1747 Monahon, Olivia 10        2) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9         
     3) #1748 Morris, Lilybelle 12      4) #1739 Hunt, Madeline 10        
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                           11:33.36   11:38.08  
     1) #648 Hartzell, Amber 10         2) #651 Moore, Isabella 12        
     3) #659 Slater, Kirstin 12         4) #653 Mullen, Taylor 10         
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 4
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       7:57.28    8:00.43   10   
     1) #1273 Tyndale, Jacob 12         2) #1265 Moore, Ian 11            
     3) #1272 Tomasch, Troy 11          4) #1270 Sudlow, Kamau 11         
      9:07.59 (9:07.59)
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:06.91    8:01.10    8   
     1) #572 Winkler, Justin 12         2) #560 Simpson, Ryan 12          
     3) #565 Thurairajah, Gobi 11       4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
  3 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            8:20.72    8:05.53    6   
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1625 Marrero, Zach 12         
     3) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12        4) #1614 Chu, Evan 11             
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  8:03.11    8:09.08    4   
     1) #858 Mangiaracina, Brian 12     2) #852 Hindley, Cade 12          
     3) #851 Grandizio, Joe 12          4) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12       
  5 Toms River North HS  'A'                          8:05.18    8:14.91    2   
     1) #1475 Vander Vliet, Chase 10    2) #1462 Lynn, Elliott 11         
     3) #1461 Koerner, Mark 11          4) #1471 Ridgeway, Javid 11       
  6 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  8:19.52    8:14.93    1   
     1) #252 Iannotta, Mike 12          2) #258 Marks, Brandon 12         
     3) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10          4) #272 Wechsler, Ethan 10        
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           8:20.44    8:24.78  
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1507 Reid, Coshawn 11         
     3) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         4) #1511 Soto, Samuel 12          
  8 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          8:12.20    8:32.21  
     1) #775 Kossman, Chris 12          2) #788 Sharo, Daniel 12          
     3) #786 Rasinski, Tyler 12         4) #771 Engle, Clayton 12         
  9 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:28.39    8:33.98  
     1) #1673 Abriola, Michael 11       2) #1681 George, Nathaniel 11     
     3) #1691 Morrow, David 11          4) #1685 Kinsley, Brian 11        
 10 Millville HS  'A'                                 8:37.25    8:35.41  
     1) #1049 Hampton, Henry 11         2) #1058 Vandemark, Tyler 12      
     3) #1041 Asselta, Zachary 10       4) #1045 DeShields, Brandon 10    
 11 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:37.49    8:37.64  
     1) #1566 Ochoa, Isaac 11           2) #1556 Harold, Otis 11          
     3) #1551 Cruz, Edgar 11            4) #1567 Pitt, Jordan 12          
 12 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               8:18.09    8:40.42  
     1) #904 Buchanan-Jacobs, Finley 12 2) #908 Civitillo, John 12        
     3) #899 Apostol, Roman 12          4) #925 Morris, Nick 11           
 13 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              8:47.41    8:56.07  
     1) #464 Andrews, Alex 11           2) #480 Harley, Jacob 12          
     3) #494 Shaw, Alexander 12         4) #498 Young, Robert 12          
 14 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          9:02.88    9:07.58  
     1) #308 Ciechon, Ben 11            2) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11         
     3) #331 Santoro, Jonathon 11       4) #317 Klinger, Ryan 10          
 15 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            8:45.22    9:08.56  
     1) #396 Gamber, Colin 12           2) #386 Agatone, Cade 11          
     3) #395 Flear, Thomas 10           4) #404 Shute, Andrew 9           
 16 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             8:19.83    9:16.77  
     1) #1401 Lieter, Keoni 10          2) #1385 Bates, Dylan 9           
     3) #1395 Gutierrez, Gehrig 9       4) #1407 Mineo, Thomas 9          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 1
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              8:26.61    8:27.83   10   
     1) #31 Brogen, Leonard 12          2) #38 Feliciano, David 11        
     3) #45 Miller, Jonathan 10         4) #44 McGuire, Greg 10           
  2 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                8:27.78    8:28.02    8   
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #205 Haas, Jeremy 10           
     3) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12          4) #212 Winkler, Ben 11           
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 9:03.49    8:32.09    6   
     1) #1773 Wickersham, Ryder 11      2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1766 Poteat, Sian 11           4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            8:54.69    8:34.16    4   
     1) #672 Florio, Peter 11           2) #671 Duffy, Colin 12           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #684 Sankey, Kevin 11          
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    8:41.57    8:36.92    2   
     1) #1204 Merlino, Cameron 12       2) #1198 DeGeorge, Dane 12        
     3) #1194 Bender, Justin 11         4) #1206 Razze, Anthony 11        
  6 Collingswood HS  'A'                              9:43.65    8:50.10    1   
     1) #425 Dick, Nolan 10             2) #429 Liu, Chang 12             
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
  7 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 9:14.94    8:58.91  
     1) #1717 Guy, Joe 10               2) #1728 Stanek, Thomas 11        
     3) #1712 Costroff, Christopher 9   4) #1720 Marrero, Robel 11        
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                   9:27.61    9:01.61  
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
     3) #111 Eller, Scott 10            4) #120 McLaughlin, Peter 11      
  9 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               9:22.85    9:17.04  
     1) #999 Cloke, Chris 12            2) #1014 Raroha, Jacob 10         
     3) #1006 Hof, Roger 9              4) #1008 Miller, Brayden 9        
 10 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:22.25    9:31.46  
     1) #1141 Stevenson, Shaq 12        2) #1130 Michaca, Mario 10        
     3) #1122 Castro, Carlos 12         4) #1123 Curtis, Zach 11          
 -- Paulsboro HS  'A'                                                 DQ  
     1) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12         2) #1093 Wallace, Antywon 12      
     3) #1094 Williams, DeShawn 10      4) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10        
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1406 Miele, Joe         12 Southern Reg          157-02     160-04   10   
  2 # 1448 Blackwell, Daryn   12 Toms River N          153-10     159-03    8   
  3 #  779 McCarthy, Andrew   12 Jackson Memo          166-08     157-00    6   
  4 # 1264 Mirabelli, Nickol  12 Rancocas Val          158-06     156-10    4   
  5 #  533 Anzisi, Tyler      12 Egg Harbor T          161-11     152-02    2   
  6 #  318 Kokolis, Nicholas  11 Cherry Hill           146-07     146-04    1   
  7 #  267 Pizarro, Lucciano  11 Cherokee HS           124-08     134-11  
  8 #  471 Bulgin, Cheston    12 Eastern Reg.          129-04     129-11  
  9 # 1044 Butler, Randy      10 Millville HS          137-10     129-02  
 10 # 1253 Hood, McQuain      11 Rancocas Val          109-10     126-06  
 11 # 1626 Matthews, Maurice  12 Washington T          125-03     125-02  
 12 # 1450 Cassidy, Tyler     11 Toms River N          128-05     122-03  
 13 # 1267 Pilawski, Christi  12 Rancocas Val          142-04     121-04  
 14 #  780 McCarthy, Collin   10 Jackson Memo          139-02     119-11  
 15 #  544 Dejean, Jefferson  12 Egg Harbor T          130-06     119-10  
 16 #  256 Kelly, Kieran      12 Cherokee HS           124-05     119-09  
 17 # 1384 Anderson, Liam     11 Southern Reg          144-05     118-08  
 18 #  847 Estabillo, Kevin   12 Kingsway HS           120-06     115-07  
 19 #  334 Torres, Christian  10 Cherry Hill           128-01     114-03  
 20 # 1464 McLaughlin, Gavin  10 Toms River N          122-04     113-07  
 20 # 1388 Byrnes, Matt       11 Southern Reg          113-11     113-07  
 22 #  398 Kosteski, Thomas   12 Clearview Re          111-11     113-04  
 23 #  312 Dugan, T.J         12 Cherry Hill           116-03     106-03  
 24 #  842 Collins, Joseph     9 Kingsway HS           106-02     105-03  
 25 #  262 Nessler, Michael   12 Cherokee HS           117-00     101-05  
 26 #  921 Lengle, Hunter     10 Lenape Reg.            91-10     101-04  
 27 # 1680 Eaton, Jake         9 Williamstown          108-00     100-10  
 28 # 1339 Johnston, Donovan  10 Shawnee HS            112-03     100-08  
 29 # 1351 Trinity, Jacob      9 Shawnee HS            105-01     100-02  
 29 #  836 Brown, Larence     11 Kingsway HS            85-11     100-02  
 31 # 1687 Manion, Dan        10 Williamstown           99-02      99-08  
 32 #  906 Camerato, Ian       9 Lenape Reg.                       98-08  
 33 # 1629 Novelli, Angelo    10 Washington T                      89-10  
 34 #  794 Uveges, Michael     9 Jackson Memo           96-07      89-06  
 35 # 1506 Perkins, Tyrese    12 Trenton Cent           86-08      85-00  
 36 #  914 Jones, Ryan        11 Lenape Reg.           102-05      80-09  
 37 # 1493 Bryant, Zaqui      10 Trenton Cent           83-09      78-10  
 -- #  155 Garbe, Jake        11 Brick Memori          125-07         ND  
 -- #  539 Carfagno, Michael  10 Egg Harbor T          132-03         ND  
 -- #  495 Stagliano, Greg    12 Eastern Reg.           68-11         ND  
 -- # 1350 Tanes, Raphael     11 Shawnee HS            137-07         ND  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1503 O'Neal, Christian  11 Trenton Cent         6-04.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 # 1269 St. Clair, Darnel  12 Rancocas Val         6-04.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 #  563 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T         6-04.00   J6-02.00    6   
  4 # 1497 Hubbard, James     12 Trenton Cent         6-00.00    6-00.00    2.33
  4 # 1496 Hines, J'Son (Ton  12 Trenton Cent         6-02.00    6-00.00    2.33
  4 #  776 Lee, Devynn        12 Jackson Memo         6-03.00    6-00.00    2.33
  7 # 1416 Springstead, Davi  11 Southern Reg         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7 #  553 Ortiz, Bryce       12 Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  7 #  493 Ramsey, Kasey      12 Eastern Reg.         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
 10 #  552 Momodu, Mubeen     11 Egg Harbor T         5-10.00    5-10.00  
 10 # 1263 Miller, Rashead    12 Rancocas Val         6-00.00    5-10.00  
 12 #  781 Mckown, Jake       10 Jackson Memo         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 # 1557 Hubbard, Nigel     11 Vineland HS          6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 #  913 Jelani, Habib      12 Lenape Reg.          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 12 #  249 DiFerdinando, Lia  10 Cherokee HS          5-06.00    5-08.00  
 12 #  155 Garbe, Jake        11 Brick Memori         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 #  266 Parker, Andrew     11 Cherokee HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 12 # 1569 Ramos, William     11 Vineland HS          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 19 # 1690 McKenzie, Nesean   10 Williamstown         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 # 1056 Smith, Kyseme      11 Millville HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 #  782 Merriweather, Mar  11 Jackson Memo         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 # 1048 Gray, Cartier      11 Millville HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 # 1549 Buckley, Kimani    12 Vineland HS          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 19 # 1244 Benton, Keyonte    12 Rancocas Val         5-07.00    5-06.00  
 19 #  475 Cosby, Myles       12 Eastern Reg.                    5-06.00  
 19 # 1611 Carter, Grant      11 Washington T         5-08.00    5-06.00  
 19 # 1627 mcginley, andrew   10 Washington T                    5-06.00  
 -- #  905 Byrd, Amir         11 Lenape Reg.          5-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1476 Warner, Kenny       9 Toms River N         5-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1492 Brown, Jaire       12 Trenton Cent         6-00.00         NH  
 -- #  865 Tanzola, Michael   11 Kingsway HS          5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  336 Trieu, Phillip      9 Cherry Hill          5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  924 Mohnacs, Jake      10 Lenape Reg.          5-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1345 Malpass, Jacob     12 Shawnee HS                           NH  
 -- #  859 Martin, Cameryn    11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1688 Mann, Alex         11 Williamstown         5-06.00         NH  
 -- #  844 Daniel, Eron       11 Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1470 Pruitt, Jarrod     10 Toms River N         5-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1393 Gallacher, Hank     9 Southern Reg         5-06.00         NH  
 -- #  326 Parent, Drew       11 Cherry Hill                          NH  
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  855 Joyner, Orion      11 Kingsway HS         44-04.50   44-05.00   10   
  2 #  844 Daniel, Eron       11 Kingsway HS         42-05.75   43-08.50    8   
  3 #  776 Lee, Devynn        12 Jackson Memo        44-03.00   43-06.50    6   
  4 # 1269 St. Clair, Darnel  12 Rancocas Val        43-11.00   43-02.50    4   
  5 # 1266 Mosaku, Oluwadami  10 Rancocas Val        38-08.00   43-02.00    2   
  6 #  552 Momodu, Mubeen     11 Egg Harbor T        43-04.50   43-00.50    1   
  7 #  563 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T        42-01.50   42-09.50  
  8 # 1492 Brown, Jaire       12 Trenton Cent        40-09.00   42-08.00  
  9 #  263 Opara, Nkenna      12 Cherokee HS         41-11.00   42-01.75  
 10 #  535 Boyd, Shaquille    12 Egg Harbor T        42-05.50   41-06.50  
 11 #  249 DiFerdinando, Lia  10 Cherokee HS         41-05.00   41-04.75  
 12 # 1557 Hubbard, Nigel     11 Vineland HS         42-01.75   41-03.50  
 13 # 1051 Mayo, Jalen        12 Millville HS        44-00.75   41-01.00  
 14 # 1416 Springstead, Davi  11 Southern Reg        39-01.00   41-00.00  
 15 # 1561 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS         42-06.50   40-06.75  
 16 # 1046 Edzii, Ebenezer    10 Millville HS        40-07.25   40-05.50  
 17 # 1250 Floyd, Jordan      10 Rancocas Val        41-08.00   40-04.00  
 18 # 1501 McRae, Mahsiah     11 Trenton Cent        38-03.50   40-02.00  
 19 # 1470 Pruitt, Jarrod     10 Toms River N        41-10.75   39-09.00  
 20 #  316 Hollingsworth, De  10 Cherry Hill         37-09.00   39-08.25  
 21 # 1044 Butler, Randy      10 Millville HS        39-09.50   39-08.00  
 21 # 1469 Pruitt, Bryce      11 Toms River N        40-01.00   39-08.00  
 23 #  387 Battle Jr, Anthon  10 Clearview Re        38-07.00   39-05.00  
 24 # 1618 Flood, Kenneth     11 Washington T        38-09.50   39-00.00  
 25 # 1684 Jarvis, Skye       12 Williamstown        39-00.00   38-10.75  
 25 #  840 Cliver, Conrad      9 Kingsway HS         37-09.25   38-10.75  
 27 #  246 Cabbagestalk, Tra  11 Cherokee HS         40-08.00   38-10.25  
 28 #  919 Koonce, Rashid     12 Lenape Reg.         38-10.50   38-08.25  
 29 #  777 Lee, Jayson        11 Jackson Memo        41-08.50   38-07.25  
 30 #  467 Asare, Kofi        12 Eastern Reg.        38-04.75   38-06.00  
 31 # 1476 Warner, Kenny       9 Toms River N        36-10.50   38-01.75  
 32 #  391 Blanchard, Robert  12 Clearview Re        37-02.50   37-11.50  
 33 #  909 Doerner, Matt      11 Lenape Reg.         37-06.75   37-04.50  
 34 #  493 Ramsey, Kasey      12 Eastern Reg.        39-01.50   36-10.75  
 35 # 1393 Gallacher, Hank     9 Southern Reg        35-10.00   35-11.00  
 36 #  898 Adams, Jordan      12 Lenape Reg.         35-07.25   35-10.25  
 37 # 1689 McKeithan, Thomas  12 Williamstown        38-05.50   35-04.25  
 38 # 1631 Saunders, Yakov    10 Washington T        35-11.25   35-01.25  
 39 #  326 Parent, Drew       11 Cherry Hill         32-00.75   34-04.25  
 40 # 1498 Jenkins, Ari       12 Trenton Cent        35-02.50   34-00.00  
 -- #  759 Caldwell, Jared    11 Jackson Memo        41-08.50       FOUL  
 -- # 1392 Fabrizzio, Nichol   9 Southern Reg        35-00.00       FOUL  
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1028 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS        36-06.00   36-02.75   10   
  2 #   62 Toure, Fatima      11 Atlantic Cit        33-02.25   35-05.50    8   
  3 # 1034 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS        35-11.00   35-02.00    6   
  4 #  872 Boyer, Margaret    10 Lenape Reg.         38-07.00   34-11.00    4   
  5 # 1541 Terry, Maya        11 Vineland HS         35-08.50   34-10.75    2   
  6 # 1033 Owens, Fatimah     10 Millville HS        34-04.00   34-07.75    1   
  7 # 1582 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T        35-07.00  J34-07.75  
  8 # 1478 De'shields, Verna  12 Trenton Cent        36-07.25   33-06.00  
  9 # 1528 Green, Taja        10 Vineland HS         34-02.50   32-07.00  
 10 #  458 Scott, Noelle      10 Eastern Reg.        33-11.75   32-06.00  
 11 #  820 Ruggieri, Christi  11 Kingsway HS         35-06.50   32-00.75  
 12 #  451 Henley, Krysten    11 Eastern Reg.        31-09.50   31-11.00  
 13 # 1437 Pitera, Elizabeth  11 Toms River N        33-09.00   30-06.25  
 14 # 1217 Foote, Philycia    11 Rancocas Val        30-00.50   30-02.25  
 15 #  520 Preston, Riannah   10 Egg Harbor T        31-03.25   29-08.75  
 16 #  748 Lee, Sanai         11 Jackson Memo        33-06.00   29-07.50  
 16 # 1439 Seaman, Emily       9 Toms River N        30-02.75   29-07.50  
 18 # 1240 Wood, Amayah       11 Rancocas Val        29-04.75   29-06.00  
 18 #  532 Woodford, Zaria    12 Egg Harbor T        30-08.50   29-06.00  
 20 #  136 Assante, Lauren     9 Brick Memori        31-06.25   29-04.50  
 21 #  223 Clifton, Sydney    11 Cherokee HS         33-03.50   29-01.25  
 22 #  376 Francis, Zekira    11 Clearview Re        27-11.00   29-00.75  
 23 #  215 Akiri, Fejiro      10 Cherokee HS         34-00.25   28-09.25  
 24 # 1660 Okoye, Nneka       11 Williamstown        33-05.25   28-08.00  
 25 # 1327 Vacanti, Gabby     12 Shawnee HS          29-04.00   28-06.25  
 26 #  746 Jeski, Kimberly     9 Jackson Memo        26-11.50   28-01.50  
 27 #  216 Ball, Madeline     11 Cherokee HS         26-02.00   28-01.00  
 28 #  871 Anderson, Destine  10 Lenape Reg.         23-07.00   28-00.00  
 29 #   56 Hassan, Shakiyah   11 Atlantic Cit        30-08.25   27-11.75  
 30 # 1219 Glover, Diamond    10 Rancocas Val        31-03.00   27-11.50  
 31 # 1591 Irwin, Gabrielle   11 Washington T        28-11.75   27-09.50  
 32 #  751 Mayer, Alexandria  10 Jackson Memo        29-02.00   27-07.75  
 33 #  829 Vit, Grace          9 Kingsway HS         28-02.00   27-05.75  
 34 # 1659 Macklin, Brianna   12 Williamstown                   27-01.25  
 35 #  878 Daaliya, Surrayah   9 Lenape Reg.         30-00.25   26-09.75  
 36 # 1435 Merlino, Juliana   10 Toms River N        26-07.50   26-04.00  
 37 #  289 Rosado, Eve        10 Cherry Hill         27-01.50   25-01.25  
 38 # 1306 Cullen, Elisabeth  10 Shawnee HS          29-11.00   24-03.00  
 39 #  285 Lee, Selina         9 Cherry Hill         25-04.75   23-04.00  
 40 # 1579 Commoroto, Mia     10 Washington T        27-05.00   22-06.75  
 41 #  801 Cook, Allison      10 Kingsway HS         24-03.50   21-09.75  
 42 #  291 Sawan, Paula        9 Cherry Hill         26-09.00   21-06.50  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  519 Pomatto, Mya       10 Egg Harbor T          129-07     121-09   10   
  2 #  280 Groble, Analisa    12 Cherry Hill           118-09     115-01    8   
  3 # 1035 Parsons, Kira      10 Millville HS          119-05     114-01    6   
  4 # 1582 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T          117-02     107-10    4   
  5 # 1544 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS           113-06     106-07    2   
  6 # 1371 Klimek, Kari       11 Southern Reg           99-05     106-00    1   
  7 # 1373 Kulinski, Jenna    12 Southern Reg          109-11     105-03  
  8 #  143 Nolan, Raina       11 Brick Memori           83-00     101-06  
  9 #  452 Jackson, Danielle  12 Eastern Reg.           80-06      94-05  
 10 # 1670 Veach, Christina   10 Williamstown           79-03      93-03  
 11 # 1234 Steff, Melanie     10 Rancocas Val           82-00      92-11  
 12 # 1657 Lewis, Pajie       12 Williamstown           94-08      92-00  
 13 #   58 Robertson, Savann  11 Atlantic Cit           99-06      91-10  
 14 # 1541 Terry, Maya        11 Vineland HS           103-05      91-04  
 15 #  232 Lore, Sydney       10 Cherokee HS            78-05      91-01  
 16 #  820 Ruggieri, Christi  11 Kingsway HS            99-09      90-04  
 17 # 1429 Green, Annah       11 Toms River N           88-07      88-11  
 18 # 1431 Iannini, Julianna  10 Toms River N           86-11      88-10  
 19 #  217 Bickmore, Breann   11 Cherokee HS            90-08      88-07  
 20 # 1220 Halpin, Antoinett  10 Rancocas Val           95-05      88-03  
 21 #  141 Jerolaman, Olivia  12 Brick Memori           88-02      87-05  
 22 # 1022 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS           86-03      86-01  
 23 #  752 McCall, Alexa      11 Jackson Memo           83-09      85-06  
 24 #  455 McMillan, Alexond  10 Eastern Reg.           79-06      85-00  
 25 # 1382 Topchev, Brianna   11 Southern Reg           91-07      84-11  
 26 #  235 Palais, Rebecca    11 Cherokee HS            85-06      84-10  
 27 #  505 DeJean, Brianna    11 Egg Harbor T           88-09      81-07  
 28 #  829 Vit, Grace          9 Kingsway HS            64-04      78-02  
 29 # 1028 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS           96-08      78-00  
 30 #  873 Burke, Cassie      11 Lenape Reg.            74-09      77-11  
 31 # 1437 Pitera, Elizabeth  11 Toms River N           89-08      77-08  
 32 #   55 Harris-Hood, Kadi  12 Atlantic Cit           62-01      77-06  
 33 #   52 Crawford, Megan    10 Atlantic Cit           70-04      76-11  
 34 #  832 Williams, Avyana   11 Kingsway HS            88-02      76-09  
 35 #  530 Trumbauer, Jette   10 Egg Harbor T           68-10      75-09  
 36 #  757 Veisz, Erica       10 Jackson Memo           70-04      75-07  
 37 # 1319 Rosania, Alex      12 Shawnee HS             63-09      74-09  
 38 # 1232 Schultz, Ella      11 Rancocas Val           84-00      74-05  
 39 #  286 Marccelli, Leah     9 Cherry Hill            61-01      73-02  
 40 # 1659 Macklin, Brianna   12 Williamstown           83-08      72-03  
 41 # 1602 Seagreaves, Madis  10 Washington T                      68-00  
 42 # 1306 Cullen, Elisabeth  10 Shawnee HS             71-04      66-06  
 43 #  378 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re           72-01      60-06  
 44 #  283 Lamina, Gia         9 Cherry Hill            64-05      54-05  
 45 #  753 Rich, Laila        11 Jackson Memo           72-06      44-07  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        18-05.50   18-07.00   10   
  2 # 1672 Watson, Karissa    10 Williamstown        17-07.00   17-10.00    8   
  3 # 1030 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS        17-01.75   17-09.75    6   
  4 #  885 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.         15-04.00   17-01.00    4   
  5 # 1516 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS         16-05.00  J17-01.00    2   
  6 # 1038 Townsend, Serena   12 Millville HS        16-10.75   16-10.00    1   
  7 # 1029 Holland, Asia      10 Millville HS        15-02.00   16-08.50  
  8 # 1321 Schmidheiser, Eri  12 Shawnee HS          15-05.75   16-06.50  
  9 # 1237 Tossas, Kristina   10 Rancocas Val        17-02.00   16-05.50  
 10 #  521 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T        17-01.50   16-03.50  
 11 #  443 Bulgin, Analiese    9 Eastern Reg.        16-02.75   16-02.50  
 12 # 1522 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS         16-08.00   16-02.25  
 13 # 1443 Ward, Devin        12 Toms River N        17-06.75   15-11.75  
 14 # 1212 Boyd, Briana       12 Rancocas Val        16-07.75   15-10.75  
 15 # 1422 Buell, Kelli       12 Toms River N        16-06.25   15-08.25  
 16 #  740 Diaz, Halie        11 Jackson Memo        15-09.00   15-07.50  
 17 #  895 Whetstone, Sidney   9 Lenape Reg.         14-05.00   15-07.00  
 18 # 1369 Hambor, Caitlin    11 Southern Reg        17-00.00   15-06.00  
 19 # 1214 Butler, Jaeda      10 Rancocas Val        15-00.50   15-05.25  
 20 #  754 Rue, Nikki         11 Jackson Memo        16-04.75   15-05.00  
 21 #   51 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit        15-07.00   15-03.25  
 21 # 1535 Mckinleigh, Matti  11 Vineland HS                    15-03.25  
 23 #  816 Palmer, Najiyah    12 Kingsway HS         15-09.00   15-01.75  
 24 # 1372 Kline, Brookelle    9 Southern Reg        17-03.50   14-11.75  
 25 #  226 Fearon, Madison    12 Cherokee HS                    14-11.25  
 26 # 1361 Butth, Hailey      11 Southern Reg        15-11.50   14-08.75  
 27 #  529 Stephens, Mariah    9 Egg Harbor T        14-11.50   14-08.25  
 28 # 1436 Omari-Kwarting, S   9 Toms River N        15-06.75   14-04.75  
 29 #  809 Hundley, Neena     10 Kingsway HS         14-07.75   14-04.50  
 30 #  385 White, Jordyn      10 Clearview Re        16-02.00   14-03.25  
 31 # 1322 Schuitema, Heidi    9 Shawnee HS          14-02.25   14-01.00  
 32 #  296 Tse, Percy         11 Cherry Hill         14-02.75   13-08.50  
 33 #  145 Salvia, Caitlin    10 Brick Memori        15-06.25   13-08.25  
 34 #  815 Oshodi, Jade        9 Kingsway HS         14-04.00   13-06.50  
 35 #  531 Van Der Molen, Da  11 Egg Harbor T                   13-02.25  
 36 # 1577 Carey, Grace       10 Washington T        13-02.25   12-11.00  
 36 #  294 Son, Amy           10 Cherry Hill         14-07.25   12-11.00  
 38 # 1583 DeLuca, Gabriella   9 Washington T        12-09.50   12-07.50  
 39 #  295 Tran, Erica        10 Cherry Hill         12-01.75   12-00.50  
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  277 Cohen, Alana       12 Cherry Hill         10-09.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 # 1211 Boggs, Abigail      9 Rancocas Val        10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 # 1374 Mezzo, Maria        9 Southern Reg        10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 #  882 Hoxit, Cassie      12 Lenape Reg.         10-06.00  J10-00.00    4   
  5 #  798 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS          9-00.00    9-00.00    2   
  6 #  140 Jellif, Kendall     9 Brick Memori         9-00.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 # 1366 English, Ali        9 Southern Reg         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 #  449 Friedman, Anna     11 Eastern Reg.         7-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 # 1025 Fomich, Rebecca     9 Millville HS         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 # 1656 King, Destiny      12 Williamstown         8-06.00    8-00.00  
  8 # 1318 Richards, Micah     9 Shawnee HS           7-06.00    8-00.00  
 -- #  462 Travaglini, Angel  10 Eastern Reg.         6-06.00         NH  
 -- #  828 Vance, Abigail     11 Kingsway HS          6-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1600 Repousis, Izabela   9 Washington T         7-00.00         NH  
 -- #  524 Rudolph, Lyndsey   10 Egg Harbor T         8-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1321 Schmidheiser, Eri  12 Shawnee HS           6-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1652 D'Auria, Autumn    10 Williamstown         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  507 Duncan, Heyley      9 Egg Harbor T                         NH  
 -- # 1018 Andrews, Malayshi  11 Millville HS         9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  135 Assante, Ashley    10 Brick Memori         7-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1222 Heckman, Mackenzi  11 Rancocas Val         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  811 Kipers, Emily      10 Kingsway HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  227 Fericy, Kayla      12 Cherokee HS          8-06.00         NH  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  632 Burkhardt, Kyle    12 Gloucester C          124-08     126-05   10   
  2 #   37 Fairman, Ryan      11 A P Schalick          129-02     123-05    8   
  3 # 1193 Awogbamila, Adeto  12 Pitman HS             131-11     120-00    6   
  4 #  208 Spellman, Byron    10 Buena Reg. H          125-02     119-08    4   
  5 # 1092 Ventura, Johan     12 Paulsboro HS          105-05     118-11    2   
  6 # 1079 Day, Dimetreus     12 Paulsboro HS          104-04     116-11    1   
  7 #  960 Haywood, Marquez   11 Lindenwold H          112-10     112-06  
  8 # 1754 Batten, Hunter     11 Woodstown HS          106-09     109-11  
  9 #  669 Coppola, Franco    11 Haddon Heigh          116-02     109-09  
 10 #  589 Scafide, Robby     11 Gateway Reg           100-05     108-07  
 11 #  721 Beck, Robert       11 Haddon Towns          118-04     108-04  
 12 # 1759 Digneo, Antonio    12 Woodstown HS          110-06     106-08  
 13 #  618 Nosa, Osazee       12 Glassboro HS          116-02     106-00  
 14 #  639 Radlinger, Adrien  11 Gloucester C          109-02     105-02  
 15 # 1000 Conover, Hunter    10 Maple Shade           114-11     104-04  
 16 # 1154 Alexander, Logan   11 Pennsville            104-09     102-09  
 17 # 1710 Bailey, Isaiah     11 Woodbury  HS          106-08     102-01  
 18 #  730 Hass, Brandan      10 Haddon Towns          103-05     101-02  
 19 #  121 Mellette, Jaquan   10 Audubon HS             84-01     100-03  
 20 # 1753 Batten, Connor      9 Woodstown HS           94-08     100-02  
 21 #  586 Little, Noah       12 Gateway Reg            72-08     100-00  
 21 #  364 Johnson, Jayson     9 Clayton HS             97-01     100-00  
 23 #  971 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H           94-06      96-10  
 24 #   50 Thomas, Curtis     12 A P Schalick           96-09      96-02  
 25 #  690 Walter, Kieran     11 Haddon Heigh           81-08      93-04  
 26 #  359 Garrison, Nate     11 Clayton HS             88-01      90-05  
 27 # 1119 Ayars, Brandon     12 Penns Grove            96-04      90-04  
 28 #  976 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H                      90-01  
 29 # 1722 Moore, William     12 Woodbury  HS           86-02      87-08  
 30 #   41 Koomson, Joseph    10 A P Schalick           90-01      86-07  
 31 # 1139 Seals, Da Shawn    12 Penns Grove            87-00      79-11  
 32 # 1775 Ford, Humphrey        Pitman HS                         79-09  
 33 # 1078 Curtis, Sean        9 Paulsboro HS                      79-06  
 33 #  616 Ledford, Alex      10 Glassboro HS           73-03      79-06  
 -- #  211 White, Aaron       12 Buena Reg. H          139-07       FOUL  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  663 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 #  129 Tomeo, Aden         9 Audubon HS           5-10.00   J6-00.00    7   
  2 #  689 Turner, Isaiah      9 Haddon Heigh                   J6-00.00    7   
  4 # 1756 Brown, Tyrel       12 Woodstown HS         6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  4 #   30 Bates, Justin      12 A P Schalick         5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  6 #  428 Kevelier, Keven    10 Collingswood         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7 #  681 Parham, Deontray   12 Haddon Heigh         5-08.00    5-08.00  
  7 #  731 McErlean, Aidan    10 Haddon Towns         6-02.00    5-08.00  
  7 # 1080 Gantt, Quamire      9 Paulsboro HS         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  7 # 1089 Smith, Lamonte     10 Paulsboro HS         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 11 # 1135 Ransome, Torvon    10 Penns Grove          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 #  588 Saunders, Anthony  11 Gateway Reg          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 # 1761 Hill, Kyree        10 Woodstown HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 # 1714 Davis, Tyreek      11 Woodbury  HS         5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 #  630 Aytch, Malik       12 Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 -- # 1127 Gilliam, Jymir     10 Penns Grove          5-00.00         NH  
 -- #   33 Carrasco, Cesar    10 A P Schalick         5-04.00         NH  
 -- #   42 Manson, Levi        9 A P Schalick         5-08.00         NH  
 -- #  431 McDowell, Emyrh    11 Collingswood         5-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1081 Green, Barry       11 Paulsboro HS                         NH  
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS        42-09.50   44-10.00   10   
  2 #   49 Spann, Javon       11 A P Schalick        43-07.25   44-06.75    8   
  3 #   29 Barrett, Kason     12 A P Schalick        41-11.25   44-05.75    6   
  4 #  428 Kevelier, Keven    10 Collingswood        44-08.75   43-05.50    4   
  5 #  363 Hill, TerMeir       9 Clayton HS                     43-00.50    2   
  6 #  675 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh        41-05.50   42-10.50    1   
  7 #   33 Carrasco, Cesar    10 A P Schalick        39-04.50   41-11.00  
  8 #  206 Hammie, Desmond    12 Buena Reg. H        40-10.00   41-06.00  
  9 # 1142 Stone, Albree      10 Penns Grove         40-06.50   41-04.00  
 10 # 1135 Ransome, Torvon    10 Penns Grove         41-01.00   41-02.75  
 11 # 1155 Bard, Nicholas     12 Pennsville          40-06.75   40-11.50  
 12 # 1756 Brown, Tyrel       12 Woodstown HS        40-11.25   40-08.75  
 12 # 1157 Manorowitz, Zacha  10 Pennsville          39-08.00   40-08.75  
 14 #  665 Benjamin, Clinton  11 Haddon Heigh        40-06.50   40-04.00  
 15 # 1192 Abed, Jamil        11 Pitman HS           37-07.00   40-02.75  
 16 # 1761 Hill, Kyree        10 Woodstown HS        36-09.00   39-10.25  
 17 #  630 Aytch, Malik       12 Gloucester C        38-04.50   39-09.75  
 18 #  204 Greene, Trevor     11 Buena Reg. H        39-06.75   39-07.00  
 19 #  431 McDowell, Emyrh    11 Collingswood        39-09.50   38-09.50  
 20 # 1730 Trevino, Moises    11 Woodbury  HS                   38-07.25  
 21 # 1088 Scott, Marcus      11 Paulsboro HS        39-06.75   38-05.00  
 22 #  634 Dolson, Christoph   9 Gloucester C        35-06.25   37-07.50  
 23 # 1076 Childress, Joseph  12 Paulsboro HS                   37-04.50  
 24 # 1763 Husser, Tyreek     10 Woodstown HS        37-00.00   37-03.50  
 25 # 1715 Easterling, Jerma  11 Woodbury  HS                   36-00.50  
 26 # 1083 Miles, Jamel       10 Paulsboro HS        38-00.75   35-10.25  
 27 #  606 Allen-Nesmith, Ma   9 Glassboro HS                   35-01.00  
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   25 Thomas, Zyra       12 A P Schalick        47-05.75   43-07.00   10   
  2 #  660 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh        40-07.50   39-10.25    8   
  3 #  406 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood        38-00.75   38-02.00    6   
  4 #    2 Bell, Ralazha      11 A P Schalick        38-09.25   36-11.50    4   
  5 # 1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   35-01.75    2   
  6 # 1096 Albert, Regina     11 Penns Grove         35-11.75   34-03.25    1   
  7 # 1742 Knorr, Kara         9 Woodstown HS        32-02.75   33-03.00  
  8 # 1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn  12 Salem HS            33-01.50   32-05.00  
  9 #  947 Terrell, Gianna     9 Lindenwold H        30-06.00   32-03.50  
 10 #  645 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh        32-11.00   32-00.75  
 11 #  178 Draper, Imani      11 Buena Reg. H        31-10.75   31-11.00  
 12 #  176 DelGesso, Isabell  10 Buena Reg. H        31-10.75   31-05.25  
 13 # 1170 Galvin, Emily      12 Pitman HS           30-09.50   30-05.00  
 14 # 1118 Zane, Emileigh     12 Penns Grove         32-08.00   30-01.50  
 14 # 1750 Rivera, Nivea       9 Woodstown HS        32-10.00   30-01.50  
 16 # 1707 Stewart, Kayla      9 Woodbury  HS        31-07.00   29-06.25  
 17 #  940 Johnson-Cook, Jom  10 Lindenwold H                   29-03.50  
 18 #  603 Roberts, LaDaysha   9 Glassboro HS        29-04.25   28-11.00  
 19 #  941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  12 Lindenwold H        33-03.50   28-10.00  
 20 # 1706 Spencer, Asia      11 Woodbury  HS        31-03.00   28-07.50  
 21 #  995 Steele, Jahni      11 Maple Shade         27-00.50   27-08.50  
 22 # 1701 Rone, Kayla        12 Woodbury  HS        27-05.00   27-06.75  
 23 #  982 Dougherty, McKenz   9 Maple Shade         25-01.25   27-03.25  
 24 #  349 Osbourne, Jackie   12 Clayton HS          29-02.75   26-11.00  
 25 #   96 Spink, Madelynn     9 Audubon HS          27-06.00   26-08.75  
 26 # 1063 Ellison, Chamique  12 Paulsboro HS        26-11.75   26-02.50  
 27 #   76 Campagna, Alyssa    9 Audubon HS          25-07.00   25-11.75  
 28 #  992 Roman, Laryssa      9 Maple Shade         29-06.00   25-10.50  
 29 #  101 Vazquez, Tatihana  11 Audubon HS          26-00.50   25-05.00  
 30 #   26 White, Damia       10 A P Schalick                   25-04.75  
 31 # 1745 Marini, Alexis     10 Woodstown HS        27-08.25   24-07.25  
 32 #  658 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh        25-04.50   22-06.00  
 33 #  691 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Towns        24-07.50   22-03.50  
 34 #  714 Thomas, Mariah      9 Haddon Towns        21-10.50   22-01.00  
 35 # 1106 Rivera, Jamila      9 Penns Grove                    21-08.50  
 36 #  716 Tubens, Siani      10 Haddon Towns        22-05.75   21-00.50  
 37 # 1066 Plasket, Erinne     9 Paulsboro HS                   19-07.00  
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  650 McGlade, Ciera     12 Haddon Heigh          113-08     109-09   10   
  2 # 1742 Knorr, Kara         9 Woodstown HS           92-10     103-05    8   
  3 #  626 Byrnes, Brooke     11 Gloucester C           95-04      96-11    6   
  4 #  645 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh          104-09      95-01    4   
  5 # 1170 Galvin, Emily      12 Pitman HS             105-02      94-06    2   
  6 #    9 Del Rossi, Briann  11 A P Schalick           94-07      89-06    1   
  7 #  349 Osbourne, Jackie   12 Clayton HS             90-05      89-01  
  8 #   82 Hershey, Rachel    11 Audubon HS             88-09      86-02  
  9 #  702 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Towns           92-00      85-09  
 10 # 1707 Stewart, Kayla      9 Woodbury  HS           79-00      85-02  
 11 # 1169 Drummey, Delaney   10 Pitman HS              93-06      83-03  
 12 # 1288 McNail, Aija-Lynn  12 Salem HS               85-09      82-10  
 13 # 1118 Zane, Emileigh     12 Penns Grove            92-06      82-09  
 14 # 1066 Plasket, Erinne     9 Paulsboro HS           73-07      82-05  
 15 #  946 Smith, Tianna      10 Lindenwold H           75-03      81-05  
 16 # 1702 Schollenberger, S  11 Woodbury  HS           82-07      81-04  
 17 #  178 Draper, Imani      11 Buena Reg. H           88-04      80-09  
 18 # 1148 Isaac, Jenna        9 Pennsville             78-07      79-10  
 19 #  101 Vazquez, Tatihana  11 Audubon HS             77-09      79-03  
 20 #    5 Chomo, Abigail     10 A P Schalick           91-06      79-00  
 21 #  979 Booth, Gabby       12 Maple Shade            87-03      78-04  
 22 # 1107 Robinson, Arianna   9 Penns Grove            72-01      77-11  
 23 #  348 Keeney, Madison    12 Clayton HS             79-01      77-03  
 24 # 1100 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove            74-00      76-11  
 25 #  194 White, Aliyah      10 Buena Reg. H           66-07      71-02  
 26 #  658 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh           77-03      70-06  
 27 #  993 Sanabria-Bareiro,  11 Maple Shade            74-09      70-04  
 28 #  185 Jeralds, Jamera    10 Buena Reg. H           69-05      69-09  
 29 #   72 Alexander, Madiso  11 Audubon HS             75-07      67-07  
 30 #    8 Clark, Emily       11 A P Schalick           61-01      65-07  
 31 # 1751 Santiago, Carmen   11 Woodstown HS           67-06      61-08  
 32 #  942 Lopez, Isis        10 Lindenwold H           65-11      61-02  
 33 # 1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS           79-00      59-08  
 34 #  996 Torres, Britney    12 Maple Shade            50-03      55-10  
 35 #  691 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Towns           60-06      54-11  
 36 #  597 Clay, Arielle      11 Glassboro HS           70-02      44-04  
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1289 Thomas, Matijah    11 Salem HS            15-05.00   16-09.50   10   
  2 # 1152 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville          17-00.00   16-07.50    8   
  3 #   87 McGrath, Emily      9 Audubon HS          15-10.00   15-10.00    6   
  4 # 1098 Brewer, Nakiya     10 Penns Grove         15-06.25   15-09.50    4   
  5 # 1074 Williams, Valeska  11 Paulsboro HS        12-01.75   15-09.25    2   
  6 #  195 Williams, Javonna   9 Buena Reg. H        15-07.00   15-07.00    0.50
  6 # 1703 Smith, Dar'Rique   11 Woodbury  HS        15-07.00   15-07.00    0.50
  8 #    4 Castellini, Camry  12 A P Schalick        15-11.00   15-06.50  
  9 # 1110 Simmons, Nicole    11 Penns Grove         15-03.50   15-05.50  
  9 #  190 Murphy, Chaunice   11 Buena Reg. H        15-04.50   15-05.50  
 11 #  700 Haltiwanger, Ajan  11 Haddon Towns        16-00.50   15-04.50  
 12 #  949 Walden, Kiya        9 Lindenwold H        13-11.75   15-04.25  
 13 #  596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   11 Glassboro HS        15-01.00   15-02.00  
 14 #  644 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh        14-09.50   14-11.00  
 15 #    1 Aviles, Deja       11 A P Schalick        14-08.50   14-10.50  
 15 # 1153 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville          15-01.00   14-10.50  
 17 # 1064 Franks, Christina  12 Paulsboro HS        15-03.50   14-08.00  
 18 #  104 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS          14-11.00   14-07.50  
 19 #  412 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood        14-11.50   14-07.00  
 20 # 1100 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove         14-01.25   14-05.00  
 21 #  642 Blaine, Khalisa    10 Haddon Heigh        13-11.50   14-04.00  
 22 #  978 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade         14-07.00   14-02.50  
 23 #  604 Sorbello, Kim      10 Glassboro HS        14-09.50   14-01.00  
 24 #  987 Olesky, Brionna    12 Maple Shade         12-03.75   14-00.50  
 25 #  194 White, Aliyah      10 Buena Reg. H        14-01.25   14-00.00  
 26 # 1746 Milbourne, Lynnae  12 Woodstown HS        13-11.50   13-11.25  
 27 # 1065 Howell, Katirah    12 Paulsboro HS        15-00.00   13-10.00  
 27 # 1285 Gresham, Ranija    12 Salem HS            13-06.25   13-10.00  
 29 #  713 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Towns        12-07.00   13-06.00  
 30 #  605 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS        12-05.50   13-00.25  
 31 #  641 Banks, Kennedy     10 Haddon Heigh        13-10.25   12-11.50  
 -- #   13 Furbush, Tia        9 A P Schalick        15-04.50       FOUL  
 -- #  406 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood        15-04.50       FOUL  
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1104 Pharo, Abby        12 Penns Grove          9-00.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 #  656 Raws, Morgan       12 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 # 1739 Hunt, Madeline     10 Woodstown HS         9-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 #   91 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS           9-06.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 #    4 Castellini, Camry  12 A P Schalick         9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  6 #  594 Appleby-Wineberg,  11 Glassboro HS         9-06.00   J9-00.00    1   
  7 # 1704 Smyth, Alexis      11 Woodbury  HS         8-06.00    8-06.00  
  8 #  407 Basewitz, Fiona     9 Collingswood         8-00.00    8-00.00  
  8 # 1167 Cioffi, Hannah     12 Pitman HS                       8-00.00  
 10 #  410 Cook, Josie        11 Collingswood         7-00.00   J8-00.00  
 11 #   84 Kilvington, Alesk  12 Audubon HS           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 # 1173 Kelly, Tina        12 Pitman HS                       7-06.00  
 11 # 1735 Bush, Julianna     10 Woodstown HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 # 1736 Gallatig, Kate     11 Woodstown HS         8-06.00    7-06.00  
 11 #  345 Halikman, Hannah   11 Clayton HS           8-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 #  711 Roscoe, Rebecca     9 Haddon Towns         6-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 #    3 Brown, Jada        10 A P Schalick         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 16 # 1774 Bevilacqua, Angel     Pitman HS                       7-00.00  
 16 #  186 McAvaddy, Mannett  10 Buena Reg. H         7-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- #    1 Aviles, Deja       11 A P Schalick         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #   81 Hagan, Allison     11 Audubon HS                           NH  
 -- # 1700 Hartwyk, Hailey     9 Woodbury  HS                         NH  
 -- #  695 Crowley, Noelle    11 Haddon Towns                         NH  
 -- #  177 Dormanen, Olivia   11 Buena Reg. H                         NH  
 
               Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A P Schalick HS             47        2) Haddon Heights HS          40   
    3) Collingswood HS             39        4) Pennsville  HS             28   
    5) Paulsboro HS                24        6) Woodstown HS               23   
    7) Audubon HS                  18        8) Penns Grove HS             17   
    9) Salem HS                    10        9) Clayton HS                 10   
    9) Pitman HS                   10       12) Gloucester City HS          6   
   13) Buena Reg. HS                2.50    14) Haddon Township HS          2   
   15) Maple Shade HS               1       15) Glassboro HS                1   
   17) Woodbury  HS                 0.50                                        
 
               Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      43        2) Millville HS               31   
    3) Cherry Hill East HS         28        4) Eastern Reg. HS            26   
    5) Egg Harbor Twp HS           25        6) Lenape Reg. HS             20   
    7) Southern Reg. HS            19        8) Atlantic City HS           18   
    8) Shawnee HS                  18       10) Kingsway HS                14   
   11) Washington Twp HS           12       12) Williamstown HS             8   
   13) Cherokee HS                  6       13) Vineland HS                 6   
   15) Brick Memorial HS            3       16) Toms River North HS         1   
   16) Jackson Memorial HS          1                                           
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Heights HS           46        2) A P Schalick HS            35   
    3) Woodstown HS                29        4) Clayton HS                 23   
    5) Haddon Township HS          18        6) Pitman HS                  15   
    7) Collingswood HS             14        7) Buena Reg. HS              14   
    9) Audubon HS                  13       10) Paulsboro HS               10   
   10) Salem HS                    10       10) Gloucester City HS         10   
   10) Woodbury  HS                10       14) Wildwood HS                 1   
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      45        2) Kingsway HS                36   
    3) Trenton Central HS          32.66     4) Toms River North HS        30   
    5) Jackson Memorial HS         19.33     6) Atlantic City HS           18   
    7) Egg Harbor Twp HS           17        8) Cherokee HS                14   
    9) Southern Reg. HS            10       10) Millville HS                7   
   10) Cherry Hill East HS          7       12) Washington Twp HS           6   
   13) Williamstown HS              4       14) Lenape Reg. HS              2