6/10– NJ International Championships (Peddie)


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/11/2018 10:01 PM
                       NJ International Meet - 6/10/2018                       
                                 Peddie School                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Biswal, Devyani              Ottawa Lions                      13.93  +0.0 
  2 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite                       15.06  +0.0 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                12.25      12.75q  0.6 
  2 Costonis, Mia                Team VA                13.70      13.53q  0.6 
  3 Brown, Quinn                 Team VA                18.84      14.60q  0.6 
  4 Brown, Quartnei              Team VA                           17.39q  0.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 forsythe, meghan             Unattached             56.50      58.75  
  2 Ollier, Mary                 Ottawa Lions           57.23      59.41  
  3 Langan, Aisling              Pinnacle Per           58.08    1:00.51  
  4 Stolbof, Catherine           Mizuno Runne         1:08.00    1:02.32  
  5 Burdsall, Erica              Unattached             59.62    1:05.17  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             Harlem Child         2:29.00    2:33.01  
      1:17.58 (1:17.58)  2:33.01 (1:15.44)
  2 Rees, Verity                 Cptc New Bal         2:30.00    2:34.45  
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:34.45 (1:16.99)
  3 Soumaoro, Kadija             Harlem Child         2:50.00    2:49.42  
      1:17.75 (1:17.75)  2:49.42 (1:31.67)
 
Women 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ethridge, Kharyn             Harlem Child         5:35.00    5:45.29  
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:46.75 (1:25.07)  4:19.05 (1:32.30)  5:45.29 (1:26.25)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Biswal, Devyani              Ottawa Lions           13.51      13.84  +0.0 
  2 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite            14.30      14.80  +0.0 
 -- Poston, Gracie               Unattached             17.96         FS  +0.0 
 
Women High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Amina                 Garden State         6-00.75      1.83m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Njoku, Gladys                Shore AC             5-08.75      1.73m  
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Sydney              Apex                11-00.00      3.20m  
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Brown, Quartnei              Team VA             10-04.00      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Payne, Kendra                Unattached           8-00.00      2.90m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Costonis, Mia                Team VA              9-00.00      2.60m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Gstc New Bal           6.47m      6.04m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) 5.68m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0)
  2 Toussaint, Mariah            Gstc New Bal           6.02m      5.81m  +0.0 
     5.69m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 4.26m(+0.0)
  2 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                5.80m      5.81m  +0.0 
     5.33m(-1.8) 5.26m(+0.0) 5.61m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.81m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0)
  4 Young, Asia                  Shore AC               6.00m      5.79m  +0.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.66m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) FOUL      5.60m(+0.0)
  4 Stallworth, Kiana            Unattached                        5.79m  +0.0 
     5.45m(-1.5) 5.55m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 5.79m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0) 5.72m(+0.0)
  6 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions           5.84m      5.60m  +0.0 
     5.59m(-0.8) 5.60m(+0.0) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  7 Grant, Simone                Next Level A           5.58m      5.57m   1.0 
     5.28m(+0.0) 5.45m(+0.0) 5.32m(+0.0) 5.39m(+0.0) 5.57m(1.0) 5.45m(+0.0)
  8 Charles, Kayla               Moore Elite            5.50m      5.53m  +0.0 
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0) 5.09m(+0.0) 5.42m(+0.0) 5.48m(+0.0) 5.53m(+0.0)
  9 macauley, Michelle           Unattached             5.66m      5.29m  +0.0 
     4.51m(-0.2) 5.12m(+0.0) 4.98m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0)
 10 Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached             5.50m      4.79m  -1.3 
     4.79m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 11 Richardson, Theresa          Unattached             5.25m      4.76m  -1.4 
     4.55m(+0.0) 4.76m(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             4.95m      4.71m  +0.0 
     4.61m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 13 Poston, Gracie               Unattached                        4.10m  +0.0 
     2.76m(+0.0) 3.42m(+0.0) 4.10m(+0.0)           
 14 Brown, Quartnei              Team VA                4.33m      3.93m  +0.0 
     3.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 15 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat           3.80m      3.64m   NWI 
     3.49m(NWI) 3.64m(NWI) 3.61m(NWI)           
 
Women Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tsykhotska, Ruslana          Next Level A          13.61m     13.23m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Biswal, Divya                Ottawa Lions          12.39m     12.66m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.66m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Wandy, Alexa                 Unattached            12.70m     12.27m  +0.0 
     12.12m(-0.7) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.12m(+0.0) 12.26m(+0.0) 11.96m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Toussaint, Mariah            Gstc New Bal          11.92m     11.39m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.39m(+0.0) 11.10m(+0.0) 11.24m(+0.0) 11.16m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Richardson, Theresa          Unattached            11.02m     10.76m  +0.0 
     10.34m(-0.2) 10.39m(+0.0) 10.33m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 8.53m(+0.0) 10.76m(+0.0)
  6 Owens, Antonnikka            Unattached            12.00m     10.63m  +0.0 
     10.59m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7 Ghanie, Kerry                Next Level A                     10.16m  +0.0 
     10.16m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0)
 
Women Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amonu, Chibuzo               Unattached            13.73m     12.92m  
      FOUL  12.68m  FOUL  12.30m  FOUL  12.92m
  2 Vasen, Emma                  Unattached            13.72m     12.36m  
      10.92m  11.70m  11.85m  12.36m  11.93m  11.71m
  3 Shipe, Sharon                Philadelphia           8.75m      8.58m  
      8.58m  7.95m  7.96m  8.30m  7.86m  7.86m
  4 Silverman, Kylee             Unattached            30.00m      8.49m  
      8.48m  8.49m  8.05m  8.08m  7.96m  7.77m
  5 Poston, Gracie               Unattached             7.01m      7.14m  
      6.84m  7.01m  6.45m  5.78m  FOUL  7.14m
  6 Edwards, Deaneth             Southwest Sp           8.12m      7.00m  
      6.99m  7.00m     6.97m  6.92m   
 
Women 1 Mile Race Walk Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Endy, Grace                  Unattached           7:40.00    7:30.21  
      1:48.31 (1:48.31)  3:39.96 (1:51.65)  5:34.95 (1:54.99)  7:30.21 (1:55.26)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dendy, LaTrica               Unattached             13.02      13.78q  1.1 
  2 Edwards, Deaneth             Southwest Sp           13.90      14.57q  1.1 
  3 Cameron, Michele             Unattached             14.90      14.74q  1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dendy, LaTrica               Unattached             59.69    1:02.96  
  2 Harvey, Kathy                Tnt Internat         1:18.00    1:18.80  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stobbe, Judy                 Janes Elite          2:30.00    2:34.61  
 
Women 1 Mile Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Laura              Shore AC             7:05.00    7:13.95  
      1:42.46 (1:42.46)  3:33.81 (1:51.35)  5:27.05 (1:53.25)  7:13.95 (1:46.90)
  2 Stirrat, Susan               Shore AC             6:30.00    7:35.04  
      1:52.56 (1:52.56)  3:48.88 (1:56.33)  5:42.99 (1:54.12)  7:35.04 (1:52.06)
 
Women 1 Mile Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Woo, Aileen                  Unattached                      4:40.56  
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:18.43 (1:11.76)  3:31.02 (1:12.60)  4:40.56 (1:09.54)
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davies, Thelma               Athletic Dev           11.60      11.54q  NWI 
  2 Williamson, Trudy-Ann        Moore Elite                       11.90q  NWI 
  3 Norman, Breann               Shore AC               11.48      11.95q  NWI 
  4 Kelly, Ashley                New Balance            11.59      12.19q  NWI 
  5 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             12.75      13.33q  NWI 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stephens, Maya               Shore AC               23.00      24.52   NWI  2 
  2 Garcia, Pariis               Shore AC               23.70      24.56   NWI  2 
  3 Evans, Jody-Ann              Moore Elite            25.00      25.81   NWI  1 
  4 Nixon, Georgette             Next Level A           25.62      26.60   NWI  1 
  5 Burdsall, Erica              Unattached             26.35      27.69   NWI  1 
  6 Liang, Grace                 Unattached             26.65      28.80   NWI  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Garcia, Pariis               Shore AC               52.00      54.01   2 
  2 King, Shenika                Zenith Veloc           54.22      56.08   2 
  3 Paulina, Elisabeth           Gstc New Bal           55.50      58.19   2 
  4 Mgbodille, Adaobi            Unattached             56.57      58.72   1 
  5 Downey, Sophia               Gstc New Bal           59.00    1:00.92   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trapeau, Maeliss             Ottawa Lions         2:06.60    2:07.39   2 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:07.39 (1:03.46)
  2 Gardner, Charlotte           Ottawa Lions         2:08.02    2:08.96   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:08.96 (1:05.23)
  3 Celata, Carey                Unattached           2:07.50    2:09.43   2 
      2:09.43 (2:09.43)
  4 Andrews, Kristin             Shore AC             2:05.50    2:10.64   2 
      1:03.34 (1:03.34)  2:10.64 (1:07.30)
  5 Martynova, Svetlana          Ottawa Lions         2:07.61    2:10.75   2 
      1:04.62 (1:04.62)  2:10.75 (1:06.14)
  6 Kosichenko, Olga             Shore AC             2:02.00    2:14.60   2 
      1:03.68 (1:03.68)  2:14.60 (1:10.92)
  7 Kelly, Jheniel               Unattached           2:14.00    2:17.23   2 
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:17.23 (1:11.01)
  8 Reager, Kelly                Gstc New Bal         2:12.00    2:18.14   2 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:18.14 (1:12.03)
  9 Osterbind, Kamryn            Crimson Knig         2:22.00    2:19.07   2 
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:19.07 (1:12.29)
 
Women 1 Mile Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manning, Holly               Unattached           4:48.00    4:58.78  
      2:28.37 (2:28.37)  3:45.29 (1:16.93)  4:58.78 (1:13.49)
  2 Tawa, Liz                    Pacers/GRC N                    5:03.12  
      1:13.55 (1:13.55)  2:31.04 (1:17.50)  3:47.95 (1:16.91)  5:03.12 (1:15.17)
  3 Rosario, Emily               Gstc New Bal         4:45.00    5:04.77  
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:30.07 (1:16.49)  3:46.20 (1:16.13)  5:04.77 (1:18.57)
  4 Kenny, Aoife                 Unattached           5:09.00    5:17.39  
      1:13.34 (1:13.34)  2:32.53 (1:19.20)  3:56.08 (1:23.55)  5:17.39 (1:21.31)
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ollier, Mary                 Ottawa Lions         1:04.22    1:04.21  
  2 Pellegrini, Liz              Boston-North         1:03.09    1:05.41  
  3 Camburn, Sierra              Unattached           1:03.50    1:05.50  
  4 Dendy, LaTrica               Unattached           1:04.87    1:13.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Finals
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, David              Shore AC                          14.83  +0.0 
  2 Webster, Brandon             Unattached                        15.75  +0.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 ackins, shea                 Unattached             10.70      11.04q  1.4  2 
  2 Otuonye, Chukwumereije       Isaa                   10.76      11.07q  0.5  1 
  3 Dakin, Bedan                 Unattached             10.93      11.53q  0.5  1 
  4 Martin, Jamar                ISSA                   11.51      11.60q  0.5  1 
  5 Allen, Miguel                new horizon            10.90      11.64q  1.4  2 
  6 Hines, John                  Next Level A           11.30      11.76q  1.4  2 
  7 Casper, Brandon              Unattached             11.85      11.79q  1.4  2 
  8 Peguero, Chris               Zenith Veloc           11.44      11.91q  1.4  2 
  9 Hill, Kareem                 Unattached             11.84      12.09   1.4  2 
 10 Aurelien, Clinton            Southwest Sp           11.71      12.13   0.5  1 
 11 Galante, Eric                Unattached             11.97      12.32   0.5  1 
 12 Caspersen, Finn              Shore AC                          13.04   0.5  1 
 13 Wilson, Kadar                Unattached                        17.70  +0.0  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 ackins, shea                 Unattached             11.04      10.86   NWI 
  2 Martin, Jamar                ISSA                   11.60      11.43   NWI 
  3 Allen, Miguel                new horizon            11.64      11.45   NWI 
  4 Casper, Brandon              Unattached             11.79      11.56   NWI 
  5 Dakin, Bedan                 Unattached             11.53      11.67   NWI 
  6 Hines, John                  Next Level A           11.76      11.71   NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moore, Garvey                Shore AC               49.60      50.15   4 
  2 Knight, Jelani               ISAA                   50.50      50.15   3 
  3 Cartagena, Obryan            Gstc New Bal           50.80      50.31   3 
  4 Esposito, Manny              Gstc New Bal           50.48      50.76   4 
  5 Charles, Terry               Zenith Veloc           49.22      51.32   4 
  6 Holder, Kyle                 Unattached             49.99      51.68   4 
  7 Columbus, Mike               Gstc New Bal           51.85      51.86   2 
  8 Bogle, Dikembe               Unattached             50.61      51.96   3 
  9 Reid, Kristof                Unattached             50.50      52.08   4 
 10 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc           51.55      52.21   3 
 11 Flood, Andre                 Unattached             50.00      52.57   4 
 12 George, Dominic              Moore Elite            50.50      53.12   3 
 13 Capistrano, Josh             Gstc New Bal           52.50      53.88   2 
 14 Hill, Kareem                 Unattached             56.00      54.12   1 
 15 Aboseff, Tony                Gstc New Bal           55.50      54.37   1 
 16 Scott, Owen                  Unattached             54.12      54.81   2 
 17 Caspersen, Finn              Shore AC                        1:00.47   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark               Garmin Runne         1:58.45    2:00.63  
      1:00.96 (1:00.96)    2:00.63 (59.68)
  2 Afanador, Jonathan           We Are Athle         1:56.00    2:00.83  
      1:01.50 (1:01.50)    2:00.83 (59.34)
  3 Hokett, Robbie               Harlem Child         1:59.00    2:03.49  
      1:01.23 (1:01.23)  2:03.49 (1:02.27)
  4 Battle, Stephen              Isaa                 2:02.59    2:08.89  
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:08.89 (1:07.35)
  5 LeBourne, Anselm             Gstc New Bal         2:05.00    2:16.07  
      1:05.96 (1:05.96)  2:16.07 (1:10.11)
 
Men 1 Mile Run Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kilheeney, Brad              Gstc New Bal         4:25.00    4:35.68  
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)  2:16.71 (1:09.45)  3:27.27 (1:10.56)  4:35.68 (1:08.42)
  2 Yuksel, Hakan                Gstc New Bal         4:39.00    5:06.94  
      1:11.34 (1:11.34)  2:26.61 (1:15.27)  3:44.02 (1:17.42)  5:06.94 (1:22.93)
  3 Jang, Kevin                  Gstc New Bal         4:55.00    5:10.66  
      1:15.29 (1:15.29)  2:32.87 (1:17.59)  3:53.60 (1:20.74)  5:10.66 (1:17.06)
  4 Bernier, Chase               Shore AC             6:02.00    6:01.06  
      1:22.69 (1:22.69)  2:53.53 (1:30.85)  4:27.21 (1:33.69)  6:01.06 (1:33.85)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Benjamin, David              Shore AC               14.20      14.53  -0.3 
  2 Llanos, Enrique              Unattached             13.52      14.88  -0.3 
  3 Webster, Brandon             Unattached             14.75      15.95  -0.3 
 
Men High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Kareem              Unattached           7-01.50      2.08m  
     1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 2.13 2.18 
        O    O    P    O    P   XO    O  XXX    X 
  2 Appadoo, Ezekiel             Spire Elite          6-09.00      1.98m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Manian, Pramodh              Unattached           6-00.00      1.93m  
     1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hoyle, Maxwell               Unattached                        1.78m  
     1.78 1.83 
        O  XXX 
 -- Daly, Hunter                 Unattached           6-02.25         NH  
     1.83 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Sean                 Unattached          18-00.50      5.35m  
     5.15 5.35 5.51 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Roach, Peter                 Gstc New Bal        17-01.00      4.70m  
     4.70 5.00 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Johnson, Caleb               Team VA             16-00.00      4.55m  
     4.55 4.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Accardi, Andy                Unattached          14-09.00      4.10m  
     3.95 4.10 4.25 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Gould, Calvin                Unattached          14-11.00      3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  5 Kong, Brandon                Team VA             14-06.00      3.95m  
     3.95 4.10 
        O  XXX 
  5 Maurer, Jonathan             Team VA             13-00.00      3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Jelmert, Bradley             Unattached                       J3.95m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Schuman, Maxwell             Unattached          13-05.75     J3.95m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Littlefield, Duncan          Shore AC            13-01.50      3.80m  
     3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Mraz, Jason                  Vault Factor        13-05.25     J3.80m  
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Cortazzo, Mark               Vault Factor        12-11.50      3.65m  
     3.50 3.65 3.80 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Jelmert, Trevor              Unattached                        3.35m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
       XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Accetta, Nicholas            Vault Factor        10-00.00      3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Lum, Chris                   Vault Factor         9-10.00     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Mraz, John                   Vault Factor         8-10.25     J3.05m  
     2.45 2.60 2.90 3.05 3.20 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Smith, Shane                 Gstc New Bal        15-11.00         NH  
     4.70 
      XXX 
 -- Van Leeuwen, Craig           Gstc New Bal        16-02.00         NH  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Alexandris, George           Unattached          26-00.00      7.63m   NWI 
     7.52m(NWI) 7.52m(NWI) 7.63m(NWI) 7.58m(NWI) 7.62m(NWI) 7.47m(NWI)
  2 Muggler, Corey               Boston-North        25-01.25      7.25m   NWI 
     6.85m(NWI) 7.13m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) FOUL      7.25m(NWI) 7.24m(NWI)
  3 Davenport, John              Gstc New Bal        24-09.25      7.15m   NWI 
     7.12m(NWI) 7.15m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Thomas, Ta'riq               DelVal Elite        25-09.50      7.14m   NWI 
     6.64m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) 6.98m(NWI) 6.91m(NWI) 7.14m(NWI) 6.84m(NWI)
  5 VanMarter, Mark              St. John Fis        24-09.25      7.02m   NWI 
     6.39m(NWI) 6.67m(NWI) FOUL      6.68m(NWI) 7.02m(NWI) 6.81m(NWI)
  6 Hall, Michael                Next Level A        23-04.75      6.90m   NWI 
     5.84m(NWI) FOUL      6.85m(NWI) 6.64m(NWI) 6.90m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Caraciolo, Joseph            Next Level A        23-03.50      6.72m   NWI 
     6.53m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.72m(NWI) 6.58m(NWI) FOUL     
  8 Jones, Brandon               Shore AC            25-07.25      6.63m   NWI 
     6.60m(NWI) 6.63m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      6.43m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Tchoungoua, Ryan             Ivory Coast         22-01.00      6.59m   NWI 
     6.59m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI) 6.39m(NWI) 6.30m(NWI)
 10 Colbert, Andrew              Unattached          21-00.00      6.15m   NWI 
     5.52m(NWI) 5.09m(NWI) 6.15m(NWI)         
 11 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A        20-10.00      5.44m   NWI 
     4.04m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 Caspersen, Finn              Shore AC                          4.78m   NWI 
     4.78m(NWI) PASS      PASS                
 
Men Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq               DelVal Elite          15.19m     14.97m   NWI 
     13.95m(NWI) 14.67m(NWI) 14.65m(NWI) 14.32m(NWI) PASS      14.97m(NWI)
  2 Jones, Brandon               Shore AC              16.33m     14.80m   NWI 
     FOUL      14.49m(NWI) FOUL      14.47m(NWI) 14.57m(NWI) 14.80m(NWI)
  3 Shea, John                   Unattached            13.39m     13.56m   NWI 
     13.32m(NWI) 13.12m(NWI) 12.72m(NWI) 13.48m(NWI) 13.56m(NWI) 13.52m(NWI)
  4 Hubbard, Julian              Boston-North          14.32m     13.34m   NWI 
     FOUL      13.34m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  5 Manian, Pramodh              Unattached            12.30m     12.16m   NWI 
     11.55m(NWI) 12.06m(NWI) 12.16m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Men Shot Put Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vena, Nick                   Unattached            20.69m     19.53m  
      18.93m  19.29m  19.53m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Zimmerman, Jack              Unattached            16.12m     17.04m  
      FOUL  15.46m  FOUL  FOUL  15.43m  17.04m
  3 White, Andrew                Unattached            15.82m     15.22m  
      14.85m  15.13m  15.19m  14.91m  15.12m  15.22m
  4 Littlefield, Alden           Unattached            15.82m     14.70m  
      13.51m  13.89m  14.70m  14.31m  FOUL  13.88m
  5 Abernthy, Corey              Unattached                       12.99m  
      12.44m  12.40m  12.42m  12.58m  12.61m  12.99m
  6 phells, kendall              Woodbridge C          12.00m     12.00m  
      11.86m  FOUL  12.00m  11.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Link, James                  Unattached            11.25m     10.28m  
      9.79m  FOUL  FOUL  10.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Roberson, Hakim              Next Level A           9.67m      9.63m  
      7.60m  9.63m  7.31m  6.02m  9.10m  FOUL
  9 McLaughlin, Robert           Unattached             9.22m      6.85m  
      FOUL  6.85m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 1 Mile Race Walk Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blake, Barry                 Shore AC             9:00.00    9:45.42  
      2:19.67 (2:19.67)  4:48.78 (2:29.11)  7:17.71 (2:28.93)  9:45.42 (2:27.71)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bernardo, Matthew            SAC                    11.70      12.31q  NWI 
  2 Kish, Michael                Shore AC               12.00      13.00q  NWI 
  3 Gould, Stephen               Mass Velocit           13.10      13.17q  NWI 
  4 Perlis, Noah                 Shore AC               13.80      14.63q  NWI 
  5 McDonnell, Michael           Shore AC               17.30      22.73q  NWI 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallack, Matt                Shore AC               58.00      59.79  
  2 Gould, Stephen               Mass Velocit         1:05.00    1:05.34  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Skorupski, Bob               Shore AC             2:28.00    2:14.02  
      1:02.83 (1:02.83)  2:14.02 (1:11.19)
  2 Linnell, Scott               Shore AC             2:35.00    2:44.05  
      1:19.42 (1:19.42)  2:44.05 (1:24.64)
  3 talib, salih                 socal                2:55.00    2:46.30  
      1:21.60 (1:21.60)  2:46.30 (1:24.70)     2:46.30 (0.01)     2:54.40 (8.10)
  4 Plaster, Tony                Shore AC             2:39.00    2:50.21  
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:50.21 (1:27.49)
  5 Blake, Barry                 Shore AC             2:45.00    2:54.40  
      2:54.40 (2:54.40)
  6 Nolan, Harold                Shore AC             2:41.00    3:08.53  
      1:26.56 (1:26.56)  3:08.53 (1:41.97)
 
Men 1 Mile Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Daniel             Shore Athlet         5:16.00    5:34.63  
      1:24.15 (1:24.15)  2:46.95 (1:22.81)  4:12.86 (1:25.92)  5:34.63 (1:21.77)
  2 Leddy, Harold                Shore AC             5:10.00    5:47.19  
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  2:54.01 (1:26.88)  4:22.61 (1:28.61)  5:47.19 (1:24.58)
  3 Nowicki, Prezymek            Shore AC             5:20.00    6:44.25  
      1:38.79 (1:38.79)  3:22.34 (1:43.55)  5:05.74 (1:43.40)  6:44.25 (1:38.52)
  4 Kuhi, John                   Shore AC             8:35.00    8:47.54  
      2:04.82 (2:04.82)  4:18.80 (2:13.98)  6:36.52 (2:17.73)  8:47.54 (2:11.03)
 -- Nolan, Harold                Shore AC             5:35.00        DNF  
      1:32.35 (1:32.35)  3:20.81 (1:48.47)
 
Men 1 Mile Run High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vives, harrison              delbarton            4:30.00    4:40.56  
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:18.43 (1:11.76)  3:31.02 (1:12.60)  4:40.56 (1:09.54)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamieson, Daniel             Vykn Perform           10.30      10.57q -0.1  3 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Shore AC               10.25      10.74q -0.1  3 
  3 Owusu-Antwi, Martin          Unattached             10.42      10.78q  0.7  1 
  4 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite            10.50      10.80q -0.1  3 
  5 Lewis, Miles                 Gstc New Bal           10.40      10.85q -0.2  2 
  6 Gallen, Troy                 Unattached             10.42      10.87q  0.7  1 
  7 Garcia, Melique              Honduras               10.48      10.94q -0.1  3 
  8 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite            10.65      11.03q  0.7  1 
  9 Davis, Delano                Shore AC               10.47      11.06  -0.2  2 
  9 Davenport, John              Gstc New Bal           10.85      11.06   0.7  1 
 11 McIntyre, Aleigh             Shore AC               10.45      11.07  -0.1  3 
 12 Jackson, Gunell              Moore Elite            10.69      11.10  -0.2  2 
 13 Hazel, Odou                  Zenith Veloc           11.16      11.12  -0.2  2 
 14 Doyley, Mark                 Unattached             10.53      11.15  -0.2  2 
 15 Saunders, Sayyid             Tiger Elite            10.62      11.17   0.7  1 
 16 Williams, Eric               Shore AC               10.81      11.18  -0.2  2 
 17 Egbe, Amechi                 Chelsea Pier           10.76      11.22  -0.1  3 
 18 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc           10.84      11.54   0.7  1 
 19 Saint Germain, Romain        Unattached             10.76      11.59  -0.1  3 
 20 Garcia, Esteban              Next Level A                      11.82  -0.2  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jamieson, Daniel             Vykn Perform           10.57      10.57   0.4 
  2 Bascom, Jeremy               Shore AC               10.74      10.68   0.4 
  3 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite            10.80      10.71   0.4 
  4 Gallen, Troy                 Unattached             10.87      10.78   0.4 
  5 Lewis, Miles                 Gstc New Bal           10.85      10.78   0.4 
  6 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite            11.03      10.79   0.4 
  7 Garcia, Melique              Honduras               10.94      10.87   0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Elite
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Naliali, Christopher         Zenith Veloc           20.39      21.28   NWI  5 
  2 Owusu-Antwi, Martin          Unattached             20.73      21.33   NWI  5 
  3 Lawrence, Gianni             Moore Elite            20.90      21.68   NWI  5 
  4 Pierce, Sterling             Shore AC               21.18      21.75   NWI  4 
  5 Colley, Gavin                Moore Elite            21.50      21.88   NWI  4 
  6 Dakin, Bedan                 Unattached             21.90      22.10   NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Delano                Shore AC               21.16      22.12   NWI  4 
  8 Garcia, Melique              Honduras               20.91      22.14   NWI  5 
  9 Hazel, Odou                  Zenith Veloc           21.33      22.40   NWI  3 
 10 Bush, Richard                Unattached             21.82      22.46   NWI  3 
 11 Williams, Eric               Shore AC               22.10      22.52   NWI  2 
 12 Kingston, Torian             Unattached             21.70      22.55   NWI  3 
 13 Howell, Desmond              Shore AC               22.00      22.85   NWI  2 
 14 Purcell- Francis, antoni     Zenith Veloc           22.57      22.93   NWI  2 
 15 Charles, Terry               Zenith Veloc           22.88      23.15   NWI  1 
 16 Bogle, Dikembe               Unattached             21.90      23.31   NWI  3 
 17 Robertson, Anthony           Zenith Veloc                      23.61   NWI  1 
 18 Hines, John                  Next Level A           21.90      23.66   NWI  2 
 19 Aurelien, Clinton            Southwest Sp           23.70      24.56   NWI  1 
 20 Galante, Eric                Unattached             24.20      24.63   NWI  1 
 21 Davenport, John              Gstc New Bal           21.80      24.91   NWI  3 
 22 Kish, Michael                Shore AC               24.00      26.91   NWI  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Stefan                Next Level A           47.00      47.71   2 
  2 Hutchinson, Jevon            Unattached             45.70      47.77   2 
  3 Lawrence, Rayon              Unattached             45.80      48.34   2 
  4 Dwight, Jermaine             Moore Elite            46.90      49.55   2 
  5 Poleon, Mergaran             new horizon            48.00      49.71   1 
  6 Howell, Desmond              Shore AC               49.00      50.56   1 
  7 Housen, Cody                 new horizon            48.00      50.99   2 
  8 Mickens, Kareem              Shore AC               49.50      53.15   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vazquez Vazquez, Wesley      Puerto Rico          1:46.70    1:48.35   2 
          51.53 (51.53)    1:48.35 (56.82)
  2 Saville, Sebastian           Ottawa Lions         1:48.88    1:50.91   2 
          54.21 (54.21)    1:50.91 (56.71)
  3 Chawonza, Alfred             Graybee Trac         1:50.00    1:53.83   2 
          54.11 (54.11)    1:53.83 (59.73)
  4 Ngwenya, Lewis               Graybee Trac         1:51.80    1:55.56   2 
          54.79 (54.79)  1:55.56 (1:00.78)
  5 Kier, Nolan                  Cptc New Bal         1:50.98    1:55.92   2 
          55.16 (55.16)  1:55.92 (1:00.76)
  6 Burnett, Jackson             Graybee Trac         1:52.90    1:56.04   2 
          54.57 (54.57)  1:56.04 (1:01.47)
  7 Zigic, Jovan                 Westchester          1:54.80    1:56.23   2 
          56.02 (56.02)  1:56.23 (1:00.21)
  8 Garcia, Ricky                Gstc New Bal         1:53.20    1:58.23   2 
          55.63 (55.63)  1:58.23 (1:02.61)
 
Men 1 Mile Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Watts, Michael               Unattached                      4:15.48  
      1:04.76 (1:04.76)  2:10.37 (1:05.62)  3:16.28 (1:05.91)    4:15.48 (59.21)
  2 Weinstein, Jeffrey           New York Ath         4:08.45    4:18.74  
      1:05.76 (1:05.76)  2:10.72 (1:04.97)  3:16.93 (1:06.21)  4:18.74 (1:01.81)
  3 Kigen, Ronald                Graybee Trac         4:14.00    4:22.58  
      1:04.53 (1:04.53)  2:10.24 (1:05.72)  3:17.18 (1:06.95)  4:22.58 (1:05.41)
  4 Collins, Kyle                Unattached           4:15.00    4:22.69  
      1:04.99 (1:04.99)  2:10.14 (1:05.15)  3:17.16 (1:07.03)  4:22.69 (1:05.54)
  5 Twist, Michael               TwistedWorld         4:18.00    4:32.38  
      1:05.98 (1:05.98)  2:13.29 (1:07.32)  3:25.08 (1:11.79)  4:32.38 (1:07.31)
  6 Stonehocker, Mike            Gstc New Bal         4:20.00    4:49.46  
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:18.41 (1:11.84)  3:35.10 (1:16.70)  4:49.46 (1:14.37)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flood, Andre                 Unattached                      9:11.30  
          32.89 (32.89)  1:44.27 (1:11.38)  3:00.53 (1:16.27)  4:16.18 (1:15.65)
      5:31.88 (1:15.70)  6:48.52 (1:16.65)  8:02.01 (1:13.50)  9:11.30 (1:09.30)
  2 Caspersen, Finn              Shore AC                       10:39.02  
          34.22 (34.22)  1:54.49 (1:20.28)  3:21.91 (1:27.42)  4:53.51 (1:31.61)
      6:24.04 (1:30.53)  7:50.18 (1:26.14)  9:08.41 (1:18.24) 10:39.02 (1:30.61)
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Girardi, Peter               St. John Fis           50.50      51.21  
  2 Salemo, Anthony              Shore AC               51.06      52.89  
  3 Roberts, Kadesh              Zenith Veloc           51.00      54.15  
  4 Marquez, Angal               Unattached                        58.70