5/22– NJSIAA South Non Public Sectional Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2018 08:04 PM
         Non Public South A&B State Sectional - 5/21/2018 to 5/22/2018         
                               Donovan Catholic                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Khamil             11 Union Cathol           24.89      25.36   5  10   
  2 Tucker, Sydney            10 Union Cathol           25.42      25.68   5   8   
  3 Thomas, A'Liyah            9 Union Cathol                      25.76   2   6   
  4 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI HS             25.89      26.04   5   4    26.032
  5 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI HS             26.26      26.04   5   2    26.039
  6 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat                      26.15   2   1   
  7 DiCupe', Sierra           10 Camden Catho           26.67      26.42   5 
  8 Jaeckel, Maria            12 Mount St. Ma           26.51      26.49   5 
  9 Darnell, Tess              9 Red Bank Cat           26.73      26.81   4 
 10 Owoh, Frances             10 Notre Dame H           27.24      27.43   4 
 11 Haye, Olivia              11 Donovan Cath           27.13      27.49   4 
 12 Langdon, Grace            10 St. John Via           28.15      27.61   3 
 13 Rieger, Jackie            12 Red Bank Cat           27.35      27.74   4 
 14 James, Oreoluwa           12 Bishop Eusta           28.05      27.95   4 
 15 Brown, Kierstyn           10 Pingry Schoo           27.39      28.10   4 
 16 Wargo, Hope               10 Notre Dame H                      28.13   1 
 17 Knapp, Emily              10 Donovan Cath           28.59      28.38   3 
 18 Steeves, Caroline         11 Bishop Eusta           29.51      28.54   3 
 19 Simms, Loren              10 Paul VI HS                        28.58   1 
 20 Griffin, Kassandra        11 Bishop Ahr H                      28.85   1 
 21 Shanahan, Sarah           10 Bishop Ahr H           29.12      29.01   3 
 22 Okwamba, Judith           11 Camden Catho                      29.05   1 
 23 Jones, Kathryn            11 Pingry Schoo           28.95      29.20   3 
 24 Ramey, Racquel             9 Bishop Eusta           29.04      29.27   3 
 25 Skorodinsky, Alyssa        9 Notre Dame H                      29.29   2 
 26 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma           29.79      29.42   2 
 27 Dixon, Katrina             9 Camden Catho           29.56      29.86   2 
 28 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte    11 Mount St. Ma                      30.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morant, Leena             10 Union Cathol         2:13.38    2:14.04   3  10   
  2 Friend, Carly             12 Red Bank Cat         2:18.73    2:16.79   3   8   
  3 Marko, Alexandra          12 Donovan Cath         2:18.13    2:18.12   3   6   
  4 Ysaac, Zamira             10 Union Cathol         2:18.17    2:18.23   3   4   
  5 Castellano, Jessie        11 Red Bank Cat         2:19.58    2:18.44   3   2   
  6 Kopec, Julianne            9 Red Bank Cat         2:20.85    2:18.85   3   1   
  7 Fame, Juliana             11 Mount St. Ma         2:20.05    2:19.77   3 
  8 Schiffman, Avery          12 Pingry Schoo         2:21.64    2:19.96   2 
  9 Patterson, Ashleigh       10 Union Cathol         2:18.55    2:21.91   3 
 10 Powers, Kimberly          11 Camden Catho         2:23.86    2:25.17   2 
 11 Schwab, Margaret          11 Bishop Eusta         2:28.13    2:26.73   2 
 12 Irvine, Alina              9 Pingry Schoo         2:30.84    2:27.17   2 
 13 Bruno, Julia              11 Paul VI HS           2:23.69    2:27.20   2 
 14 Soanes, Kat               11 Bishop Eusta         2:35.32    2:30.04   2 
 15 Gallagher, Maura          11 Bishop Eusta         2:29.80    2:30.24   2 
 16 Tash, Meghan              10 Notre Dame H                    2:32.08   1 
 17 Smith, Amelia             11 Paul VI HS                      2:32.76   1 
 18 Muller, Anna              10 Mount St. Ma         2:43.44    2:34.30   1 
 19 Alvarez, Eleni             9 Bishop Ahr H         2:38.56    2:35.36   1 
 20 Moxham, Claire            11 Notre Dame H                    2:35.58   1 
 21 Brogan, Madison           10 Donovan Cath         2:27.40    2:35.93   2 
 22 Gardner, Taylor            9 Camden Catho                    2:38.63   1 
 23 Miles, Annie              11 Camden Catho         2:41.38    2:39.83   1 
 24 Johnson, Lane             10 St. John Via         2:37.71    2:41.63   2 
 25 Stavitski, Savannah       10 St. John Via         2:41.68    2:41.67   1 
 26 Meacock, Ellie            11 Mount St. Ma         2:46.66    2:52.15   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lufrano, Jerika           11 Union Cathol        11:06.07   11:03.68   10   
  2 Storti, Katy              11 Bishop Eusta        11:29.89   11:13.41    8   
  3 Kopec, Maddy              10 Red Bank Cat                   11:30.42    6   
  4 Lyons, Bridget            10 Paul VI HS          11:34.14   11:34.06    4   
  5 Sparks, Katie              9 Paul VI HS          11:56.54   11:36.12    2   
  6 O'Hare, Caitlin           12 Red Bank Cat        11:36.44   11:39.90    1   
  7 Dunn, Emily               12 Red Bank Cat        12:04.36   11:50.63  
  8 Abood, Sarah              10 Union Cathol        11:58.94   12:09.54  
  9 Riely, Abigail             9 Mount St. Ma        12:10.62   12:17.80  
 10 Liberatore, Maria         10 Paul VI HS          12:23.02   12:28.91  
 11 Orr, Rachel               10 Bishop Eusta        12:59.31   12:32.68  
 12 Rowcotsky, Carly          11 Notre Dame H                   12:33.81  
 13 Smith, Kelly              11 Mount St. Ma        12:58.59   12:43.97  
 14 Zeigler, Kathryn          11 Union Cathol        12:37.31   12:53.41  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           12 Union Cathol                      14.46q  1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           14.55      15.17q  5 
  3 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           14.81      15.23q  5 
  4 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.40q  5 
  5 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             15.44      15.43q  5 
  6 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat           15.37      15.82q  5 
  7 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho           15.76      15.85q  5 
  8 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath           16.35      16.02q  4 
  9 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo           16.99      17.04q  4 
 10 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI HS             17.20      17.07q  4 
 11 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho           17.48      17.41q  4 
 12 Acosta, Isabella          10 Pingry Schoo           18.84      17.48q  3 
 13 Figueroa, Veronica        10 Bishop Eusta           18.90      17.67   3 
 14 Lambe, Caitlin            11 Donovan Cath           17.45      17.95   4 
 15 Kelly, Julia              12 Donovan Cath           17.33      18.36   4 
 16 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H                      18.69   1 
 17 Richardson, Ajune          9 Pingry Schoo           19.21      18.78   3 
 18 Dunn, Sarah               12 Red Bank Cat           18.12      18.94   3 
 19 Fitzsimmons, Charlotte    11 Mount St. Ma           18.96      19.07   3 
 20 Davis, Emani              10 St. John Via           19.22      19.39   2 
 21 Foerter, Paige            10 Notre Dame H           18.23      19.55   3 
 22 Loughlin, Katherine       10 St. John Via           19.66      19.60   2 
 23 Durante, Kathrina         11 Mount St. Ma           19.78      19.73   2 
 24 Deffler, Caitlin          11 Bishop Eusta           20.52      20.51   2 
 25 Branthover, Madeline      11 Mount St. Ma           22.12      21.55   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chadwick, Amaya           12 Union Cathol           14.46      14.66   2  10   
  2 Quainoo, Felicia          10 Union Cathol           15.23      15.37   2   8   
  3 Garozzo, Aliya Rae        10 Paul VI HS             15.43      15.50   2   6   
  4 Ewing, Brianna            12 Union Cathol           15.17      15.73   2   4   
  5 Nurudeen, Kadijah         12 Camden Catho           15.85      15.90   1   2   
  6 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat           15.82      15.93   2   1   
  7 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI HS             15.40      16.10   2 
  8 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath           16.02      16.37   1 
  9 Lima, Ally                11 Pingry Schoo           17.04      17.33   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         47.42      48.88   2  10   
     1) Alexander, Kira 12              2) Evans, Khamil 11               
     3) Quainoo, Felicia 10             4) Tucker, Sydney 10              
  2 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     49.29      49.71   2   8   
     1) Babore, Gabriella 12            2) Watkins, Keyann'a 11           
     3) Vandergrift, Aaliyah 11         4) Walker, Kambi 10               
  3 St. John Vianney HS  'A'                            50.51      51.22   2   6   
     1) Cooper, Eryn 12                 2) Langdon, Grace 10              
     3) Van Duzer, Sarah 12             4) Plumaker, Cara 9               
  4 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           50.81      51.41   2   4   
     1) Rieger, Jackie 12               2) Cleary, Anna 11                
     3) Zeni, Tara 11                   4) Degnan, Kelly 9                
  5 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  51.07      51.77   2   2   
     1) Owoh, Lorretta 12               2) Owoh, Frances 10               
     3) Wargo, Hope 10                  4) Skorodinsky, Alyssa 9          
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             52.10      52.03   1   1   
     1) Nurudeen, Kadijah 12            2) DiCupe', Sierra 10             
     3) Okwamba, Judith 11              4) Rooney, Danielle 11            
  7 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                         52.32      52.41   1 
     1) Fitzsimmons, Charlotte 11       2) Rose, Sydney 10                
     3) Wellington, Sydney 10           4) Romano, Amanda 9               
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                  51.61      53.57   2 
     1) Dannenbaum, Caroline 10         2) Lima, Ally 11                  
     3) Brown, Kierstyn 10              4) Jones, Kathryn 11              
  9 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                            52.45      53.64   1 
     1) Haye, Olivia 11                 2) Saliola, Angela 11             
     3) Knapp, Emily 10                 4) Brogan, Madison 10             
 10 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                            54.35      54.40   1 
     1) James, Oreoluwa 12              2) Steeves, Caroline 11           
     3) Ramey, Racquel 9                4) Sobocinski, Rachel 9           
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:56.49    3:54.89   2  10   
     1) Schmidt, Carly 11               2) Garozzo, Aliya Rae 10          
     3) Watkins, Keyann'a 11            4) Lutz, Abigail 9                
  2 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:54.38    3:57.46   2   8   
     1) Bennett-Jones, Mia 12           2) Evans, Khamil 11               
     3) Ysaac, Zamira 10                4) Jordan, Avery 9                
  3 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                         3:56.15    4:00.51   2   6   
     1) Cleary, Anna 11                 2) Stolbof, Catherine 11          
     3) Darnell, Tess 9                 4) Kopec, Julianne 9              
  4 Mount St. Mary Academy  'A'                       4:07.01    4:07.11   2   4   
     1) Jaeckel, Maria 12               2) Fame, Juliana 11               
     3) Romano, Amanda 9                4) Rose, Sydney 10                
  5 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           4:00.82    4:09.67   2   2   
     1) Rooney, Danielle 11             2) DiCupe', Sierra 10             
     3) Nurudeen, Kadijah 12            4) Powers, Kimberly 11            
  6 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                          4:15.80    4:15.20   1   1   
     1) Saliola, Angela 11              2) Brogan, Madison 10             
     3) Maragni, Cezanne 9              4) Marko, Alexandra 12            
  7 Bishop Eustace Prep  'A'                          4:23.94    4:17.95   1 
     1) James, Oreoluwa 12              2) Steeves, Caroline 11           
     3) Garcia, Bethany 11              4) Sobocinski, Rachel 9           
  8 Pingry School  'A'                                4:07.11    4:19.11   1 
     1) Brown, Kierstyn 10              2) Irvine, Alina 9                
     3) Acosta, Isabella 10             4) Schiffman, Avery 12         

 
Girls High Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI HS           5-02.00    5-01.00   10   
  2 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo         5-02.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Underwood, Riley          12 Donovan Cath         5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
  4 Kwasnik, Alexandra        10 Union Cathol         5-02.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol         5-00.00   J5-00.00    2   
  6 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS           4-10.00    4-10.00    1   
  7 Clarke, Katherine         10 Notre Dame H         5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Williams, Angelique       11 Union Cathol         5-00.00    4-08.00  
  9 Gottilla, Charlotte        9 Bishop Eusta         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
 10 Lambe, Caitlin            11 Donovan Cath         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 11 Pane, Marissa             12 St. John Via         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- King, Emma                11 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Hess, Nora                 9 Mount St. Ma         4-04.00       FAIL  
 -- Connelly, Kathleen        10 St. John Via         4-08.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weldon, Sophia            12 Pingry Schoo        37-10.00   36-05.50   10   
  2 Owoh, Lorretta            12 Notre Dame H        33-11.00   35-07.25    8   
  3 Cooper, Eryn              12 St. John Via        35-11.25   35-04.25    6   
  4 Scott, Tyler              12 Union Cathol        35-07.75   34-09.50    4   
  5 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI HS          33-09.00   33-09.50    2   
  6 Zeni, Tara                11 Red Bank Cat        34-11.00  J33-09.50    1   
  7 Harris, Jyllissa          12 Red Bank Cat        35-11.25   33-04.50  
  8 Carroll, Courtney         12 Red Bank Cat        31-00.00   32-02.75  
  9 Cooper, Asiah             12 Union Cathol        34-04.50   32-02.50  
 10 Horvath, Haley            12 Notre Dame H        32-09.50   31-11.50  
 11 Sando, Sayndia            11 Camden Catho        32-00.00   31-04.50  
 12 Burke, Amanda             10 St. John Via        30-05.50   29-11.75  
 13 Whitlock, Morgan          10 Notre Dame H        30-03.50   29-09.00  
 14 Keele, Bridget            11 Mount St. Ma        29-10.50   29-06.00  
 15 Rappa, Danielle            9 Union Cathol        32-05.00   28-11.00  
 16 Schiffman, Lily           10 Pingry Schoo        31-03.00   28-06.50  
 17 Cuddihy, Grace            11 Mount St. Ma        31-07.00   28-02.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 O'Mara, Grace             11 Pingry Schoo          114-10     105-00   10   
  2 Santana, Eliana           11 Camden Catho          103-00     104-10    8   
  3 Laccetti, AnaMaria        12 Notre Dame H          100-03     104-00    6   
  4 Martinez, Sophia          12 Union Cathol          102-02      97-01    4   
  5 Akubueze, Ijeoma          11 St. John Via           90-01      92-05    2   
  6 Fakorede, Olowasolape     11 Pingry Schoo           83-05      91-05    1   
  7 Samuels, Christina        12 Union Cathol          102-06      86-06  
  8 Langrin, Madison          12 Mount St. Ma           76-11      84-06  
  9 Bagwell, Syanni           10 Notre Dame H           81-01      83-04  
 10 Saker, Emma               10 Notre Dame H           90-05      81-07  
 11 Bowers-Nicks, Dionne      11 Red Bank Cat           84-01      80-04  
 12 Scianna, Adriana          11 Donovan Cath           80-09      77-10  
 13 Millemann, Nicole         10 Donovan Cath           79-04      76-10  
 14 Gray, Leighanna           10 Bishop Eusta           66-09      75-11  
 15 Carter, Laura             11 Paul VI HS             67-08      71-10  
 16 Bjorklund, Katie          10 Bishop Eusta           77-04      70-07  
 17 St.Louis, Lauren          10 Mount St. Ma           68-00      65-09  
 18 Carley, Grace              9 Mount St. Ma           67-04      64-01  
 19 Ganiyu, Freda              9 St. John Via           78-07      63-10  
 20 Caporusso, Jade           11 Donovan Cath           78-08      63-01  
 21 Banks, Jayla              10 Paul VI HS             65-01      59-09  
 22 Ryan, Jennifer            10 Pingry Schoo           82-03      59-02  
 23 Ubah, Nhenna              10 Paul VI HS             72-05      55-01  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kollock, Iyanla           12 Our Lady of            25.86      26.11   6  10   
  2 Reynolds, Hannah          11 Trinity Hall           26.91      26.78   6   8   
  3 Guilford, Corinn          12 St. Joseph H                      27.99   1   6   
  4 Miller, Ryen              10 Trinity Hall           28.58      28.01   6   4   
  5 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            28.91      28.05   5   2   
  6 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C           28.35      28.29   6   1   
  7 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath           28.23      28.52   6 
  8 Akselsen, Kristina         9 Calvary Chri           28.81      28.67   5 
  9 Godfrey, Aniya            12 Trenton Cath           27.99      28.82   6 
 10 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H           29.41      29.12   5 
 11 Rogers, Jersey             9 Wildwood Cat           29.66      29.51   5 
 12 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           29.89      29.52   5 
 13 Escousse, Ava              9 Gill St. Ber           30.50      29.84   4 
 14 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri           30.11      29.90   4 
 15 Mandalapu, Naha           10 Wardlaw-Hart           30.24      29.93   4 
 16 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H           30.60      30.11   3 
 17 Dougherty, Chloe          11 Gill St. Ber                      30.35   1 
 18 Ince, Jordan               9 Mother Seton           30.53      30.41   4 
 19 McDonough, Paige          10 Immaculata H           30.09      30.74   4 
 20 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                      30.93   1 
 21 Jurewicz, Alyssa          11 Gill St. Ber           30.60      31.12   3 
 22 Stewart, Grace            10 Gloucester C           31.54      31.24   3 
 23 Cherrey, Hannah           11 Mother Seton           30.42      31.25   4 
 24 Lack, Alexandra           11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.57      31.36   2 
 25 Viscione, Nicoletta       10 Immaculata H           31.10      31.38   3 
 26 Sullivan, Bridget          9 Mater Dei Pr           31.67      31.48   2 
 27 Jasti, Lara               11 Wardlaw-Hart           31.80      31.53   2 
 28 Toussaint, Lindsey        11 Roselle Cath           29.78      31.56   5 
 29 Luchina, Brooke            9 Mater Dei Pr           31.28      31.69   3 
 30 Apple, Samantha           12 St. Rose HS            31.51      32.59   3 
 31 Fontanetta, Kaila         10 Mater Dei Pr           32.43      33.09   2 
 32 Caso, Mia                  9 Wildwood Cat           33.46      33.21   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS          2:19.45    2:18.58   3  10   
  2 Park, Bethany                Rutgers Prep         2:21.75    2:22.10   3   8   
  3 Sofield, Paige            11 Holy Spirit          2:20.74    2:24.44   3   6   
  4 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit          2:25.50    2:24.72   3   4   
  5 Duester, Emily            10 Mother Seton         2:33.41    2:31.31   3   2   
  6 Barnett, Anna             12 Trinity Hall         2:28.49    2:31.93   3   1   
  7 Nerenberg, Alexis          9 Trinity Hall         2:31.29    2:32.27   3 
  8 Toomey, Cate              12 Trinity Hall         2:32.94    2:33.03   3 
  9 Osborne, Joelle           11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.82    2:35.04   3 
 10 Bradberry, Jenna          10 Holy Spirit          2:38.14    2:39.12   2 
 11 DeFazio, Jenna             9 St. Rose HS          2:45.21    2:40.46   2 
 12 Coimbra, Gaby             12 Roselle Cath         2:41.77    2:40.72   2 
 13 Connelly, Erin            11 Wildwood Cat         2:35.79    2:41.50   3 
 14 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H         2:44.84    2:42.07   2 
 15 Gritzek, Lara              9 Mater Dei Pr         2:35.43    2:43.11   3 
 16 Howell, Victoria          11 Wardlaw-Hart         2:53.44    2:49.40   2 
 17 Dixon, Kynise              9 Wardlaw-Hart         2:54.42    2:51.00   2 
 18 McIlhenney, Ella           9 Wildwood Cat         3:03.35    2:52.41   1 
 19 Simila, Mia               11 Gloucester C         2:51.89    2:52.87   2 
 20 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton         2:59.49    2:53.72   2 
 21 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H                    2:53.76   1 
 22 Lack, Alexandra           11 Wardlaw-Hart         3:01.67    2:56.87   1 
 23 Bernard, Grace            12 Our Lady of                     2:57.69   1 
 24 Wickham, Sarah             9 Mater Dei Pr         2:57.32    3:03.21   2 
 25 Berrios, Marissa          12 Roselle Cath         3:00.46    3:03.59   1 
 26 Corman, Bridget           11 Mater Dei Pr         2:59.86    3:10.62   2 
 27 Weisbecker, Annie          9 Our Lady of          3:05.85    3:14.42   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Antognoli, Abigail         9 St. Rose HS                    11:11.53   10   
  2 Bannan, Angela            11 Holy Spirit         11:37.55   11:14.11    8   
  3 Lawson, Ally               9 Trinity Hall        12:02.35   11:54.95    6   
  4 Sorenson, Julia            9 Wildwood Cat        12:11.69   11:57.40    4   
  5 Fitzmaurice, Shana        11 Ranney Schoo        12:03.88   11:59.17    2   
  6 Salerno, Lexi             12 Trinity Hall        12:20.85   12:02.56    1   
  7 Wehrhahn, Ali             11 Immaculata H                   12:20.17  
  8 Andree, Bridget           12 Trinity Hall        12:51.09   12:46.53  
  9 Lloyd, Julia              12 Holy Cross H        13:23.41   13:19.58  
 10 Gonzales, Sophia          11 Immaculata H                   13:23.99  
 11 Wells, Grace              12 Calvary Chri        13:43.09   13:41.43  
 12 Peters, Sophie            11 Wildwood Cat        14:14.28   13:46.15  
 13 Gorleski, Megan           12 Holy Cross H        13:37.81   14:09.60  
 14 Donachie, Annemarie       10 Holy Cross H        13:54.45   14:37.87  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath           16.13      15.91q  3 
  2 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H                      18.36q  1 
  3 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            19.45      18.85q  3 
  4 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton           18.79      18.94q  3 
  5 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H           19.67      19.37q  3 
  6 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           20.61      19.45q  2 
  7 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            19.60      19.51q  3 
  8 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr           20.06      19.83q  3 
  9 Berkley, Tianna           11 Our Lady of            20.33      19.90q  2 
 10 O'Keefe, Kavita           11 St. Rose HS            20.91      20.44q  2 
 11 Diana, Kathryn            12 Immaculata H           20.89      20.50q  2 
 12 Silva, Jacey              10 Timothy Chri           21.04      20.68q  1 
 13 Viviani, Hope             12 Our Lady of            21.43      21.47   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath           15.91      16.40   2  10   
  2 Parise, Brianna           12 Holy Cross H           18.36      18.44   2   8   
  3 Witheridge, Emily         11 Mother Seton           18.94      18.91   2   6   
  4 Adelekan, Amani            9 Timothy Chri           19.45      18.96   2   4   
  5 Apple, Kaylee             11 St. Rose HS            19.51      19.16   1   2   
  6 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS            18.85      19.19   2   1   
  7 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H           19.37      19.42   2 
  8 Petry, Rose                9 Mater Dei Pr           19.83      19.68   1 
  9 Berkley, Tianna           11 Our Lady of            19.90      19.75   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Trinity Hall  'A'                                   53.44      52.80   2  10   
     1) Reynolds, Hannah 11             2) DeNicola, Olivia 12            
     3) Miller, Ryen 10                 4) Walsh, Charlotte 9             
  2 Trenton Catholic Academy  'A'                                  53.01   1   8   
     1) Godfrey, Aniya 12               2) Parks, Sanaa 9                 
     3) Queen, Jada 12                  4) Maddox, Wisdom 10              
  3 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 53.01      53.26   2   6   
     1) Pugliese, Melody 10             2) Plummer, Ayana 12              
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Desario, Isabella 11           
  4 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       55.52      55.44   2   4   
     1) Stuhl, Hannah 11                2) Silva, Jacey 10                
     3) Dyer, Danielle 11               4) Oduro, Elizabeth 11            
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    53.36      55.67   2   2   
     1) Haggerty, Jillian 12            2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Bunn, Lauren 12                 4) Apple, Samantha 12             
  6 Gill St. Bernard's School  'A'                      55.73      56.48   2   1   
     1) Fischer, Lily 11                2) Jurewicz, Alyssa 11            
     3) Dougherty, Chloe 11             4) Escousse, Ava 9                
  7 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 56.49      57.01   1 
     1) Mason, Laurel Ann 12            2) Dacquel, Jocelyn 12            
     3) Graham, Jaylynn 9               4) Gritzek, Lara 9                
  8 Calvary Christian  'A'                              55.86    1:00.66   1 
     1) Akselsen, Kristina 9            2) Conte, Faith 9                 
     3) Gonzalez, Madeline 12           4) Cranga, Alison 9               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:11.51    4:10.38   2  10   
     1) Plummer, Ayana 12               2) Desario, Isabella 11           
     3) Patitucci, Kayla 12             4) Sofield, Paige 11              
  2 Trinity Hall  'A'                                 4:20.70    4:16.08   2   8   
     1) Rienzo, Gina 12                 2) Barnett, Anna 12               
     3) Feiler, Morgan 10               4) Garcia, Isabel 9               
  3 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  4:18.46    4:24.41   2   6   
     1) Haggerty, Jillian 12            2) Magrini, Sheila 12             
     3) Bunn, Lauren 12                 4) Hickey, Luaren 11              
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                4:32.94    4:26.69   2   4   
     1) Wehrhahn, Ali 11                2) Onderko, Caroline 10           
     3) Rogers, Haley 10                4) Reinhart, Shannon 9            
  5 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:41.11    4:35.78   1   2   
     1) Howell, Victoria 11             2) Lack, Alexandra 11             
     3) Jasti, Lara 11                  4) Mandalapu, Neha 10             
  6 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         4:40.89    4:37.93   1   1   
     1) Connelly, Erin 11               2) Osborne, Joelle 11             
     3) Rogers, Jersey 9                4) Gray-Rivera, Aliya 9           
  7 Mother Seton  'A'                                 4:51.15    4:39.62   1 
     1) Johnson, Tiffani 10             2) Gonzalez, Melissa 12           
     3) Ince, Jordan 9                  4) Dombroski, Natalie 11          
 
Girls High Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Queen, Jada               12 Trenton Cath         5-00.00   J4-08.00   10   
  2 Pinque, Marie              9 Our Lady of          4-06.00   J4-08.00    7   
  2 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St. Ber         4-10.00    4-08.00    7   
  4 Haggerty, Jillian         12 St. Rose HS          4-10.00   J4-08.00    4   
  5 McGonigle, Meghan         12 Gloucester C         5-00.00   J4-08.00    2   
  6 Magrini, Sheila           12 St. Rose HS          4-08.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 Williams, Jillian         12 Mater Dei Pr                   J4-06.00  
  8 Francese, Riley           10 Trinity Hall         4-06.00    4-04.00  
  8 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St. Ber         4-06.00    4-04.00  
 10 Peters, Cecila             9 Trinity Hall                   J4-04.00  
 -- Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri         4-07.00       FAIL  
 
Girls Triple Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Wisdom            10 Trenton Cath        34-09.50   32-09.25   10   
  2 Oduro, Elizabeth          11 Timothy Chri        30-11.25   31-09.75    8   
  3 Darata, Rachel            12 Holy Cross H        29-07.75   31-01.75    6   
  4 Stuhl, Hannah             11 Timothy Chri        30-11.00   30-06.50    4   
  5 Graves, Maura              9 Holy Cross H                   29-06.00    2   
  6 Ridinger, Lauren           9 Gloucester C        29-05.75   29-00.25    1   
  7 Cranga, Alison             9 Calvary Chri        28-10.75   28-08.25  
  8 Dacquel, Jocelyn          12 Mater Dei Pr        28-09.00   28-03.00  
  9 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS                    27-03.50  
 10 Griffin, Kelly            10 Immaculata H        29-05.00   26-09.50  
 11 Mason, Laurel Ann         12 Mater Dei Pr        27-01.50   25-09.25  
 12 Doran, Kristen            12 St. Rose HS                    25-05.25  
 -- Gonzalez, Madeline        12 Calvary Chri        29-10.00       FOUL  
 
Girls Discus Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mack, Ariana              11 Holy Spirit           101-04      97-08   10   
  2 Burney, Aaliah            12 Wardlaw-Hart           96-01      96-06    8   
  3 Bannan, Julia              9 Holy Spirit            92-04      91-10    6   
  4 Labissierra, Angie        12 Trenton Cath           82-02      88-07    4   
  5 Deahl, Kimberely          12 Mater Dei Pr           77-10      81-11    2   
  6 Kirk, Tori                 9 Mater Dei Pr           76-09      81-04    1   
  7 Yates, Hannah             12 Wardlaw-Hart           71-01      78-05  
  8 Grano, Katelyn            12 Mater Dei Pr           74-03      76-02  
  9 Bacalhau, Danielle        12 Wardlaw-Hart           74-08      68-09  
 10 Hoyt, Sheridan             9 Immaculata H           78-10      64-01  
 11 McCoy, Emma               12 Wildwood Cat        65-02.50      62-08  
 12 Stuart, Sarah             12 Wildwood Cat        64-04.50      58-08  
 13 O'Kelly, Kelsey           11 Trinity Hall           55-08      57-04  
 14 Dyer, Danielle            11 Timothy Chri           60-09      54-01  
 15 Alpizar, Stephanie         9 Immaculata H           54-08      52-07  
 16 Hernandez, Maria          12 Wildwood Cat           59-04      51-08  
 17 Doran, Erin               11 St. Rose HS                       47-09  
 18 Jordan, Fiona             11 St. Rose HS            56-02      47-04  
 19 Donachie, Bridget          9 Holy Cross H           35-09      31-11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tarantino, Antonio        12 Paul VI HS             21.48      21.69   6  10   
  2 Canale, Andrew            12 Christian Br           22.42      22.21   6   8   
  3 Little, Jared             12 St. Joseph H           22.48      22.46   6   6   
  4 Wyatt, Nathaniel          11 St. Joseph H           23.20      22.70   4   4   
  5 Knapp, Ian                12 Donovan Cath           22.91      22.84   5   2   
  6 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           22.21      22.88   6   1   
  7 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath           22.69      23.04   6 
  8 Lynch, Kevin              11 Camden Catho           22.93      23.06   5 
  9 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI HS             22.98      23.09   5 
  9 Roach, Noah               12 St. Joseph H           22.32      23.09   6 
 11 Ota, Nkem                 11 St. Augustin           23.42      23.16   4 
 12 Key, Jaden                11 Red Bank Cat           23.24      23.23   4 
 13 Capro, Andrew             11 Red Bank Cat           23.59      23.25   4 
 14 Martino, Matt             10 Paul VI HS             22.84      23.47   5 
 15 Jones, Pat                11 Notre Dame H           24.96      23.62   3 
 16 Gould, Will               12 St. Augustin           24.04      23.63   4 
 17 Austin-Cave, Tirek        10 Camden Catho           22.93      23.66   5 
 18 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H                      23.79   1 
 19 Rodriguez, Chris          10 Bishop Ahr H           24.34      23.86   3 
 20 Giallanza, Nathaniel      11 Christian Br                      23.93   1 
 21 Okoro, Chinedu            11 Union Cathol                      23.95   1 
 22 Nora, Oliver              12 Donovan Cath           24.34      24.16   3 
 23 DeAlto, Alexander         12 Red Bank Cat           25.13      24.31   2 
 24 Miller, Cole              11 Notre Dame H           24.51      24.36   3 
 25 Axt, Matt                 10 Union Cathol           23.99      24.44   4 
 26 Agbabiaka, Temitayo       11 Bishop Ahr H           24.76      24.47   3 
 27 Strasser, Alex            11 Pingry Schoo           25.16      24.62   2 
 28 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho                      24.69   1 
 29 Menoken-El, Nasir         11 Bishop Eusta           25.84      25.69   2 
 30 Doctorovitz, Mike         11 Bishop Eusta           25.73      25.80   2 
 31 Guarasi, Nick              9 St. John Via           26.94      26.78   2 
 32 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta                      27.25   1 
 -- Barlow, William           11 Bishop Ahr H           24.11         FS   3 
 -- O'Brien, Michael          11 St. John Via           26.93         FS   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McInerney, Tim            11 Christian Br         1:55.03    1:56.38   3  10   
  2 Vasquez, Ben              12 Pingry Schoo         1:58.81    1:58.49   3   8   
  3 Melko, Connor             11 Bishop Eusta         1:57.57    1:58.68   3   6   
  4 May, Sean                 11 Bishop Eusta         1:58.92    1:59.80   3   4   
  5 Cadas, Justin             12 Union Cathol         1:56.60    2:00.85   3   2   
  6 McGuigan, Jake            12 Paul VI HS           2:01.63    2:01.03   3   1   
  7 Brown, Elijah             10 Union Cathol         1:57.08    2:01.07   3 
  8 Collins, Jack             11 Notre Dame H         2:05.71    2:01.78   2 
  9 Anzano, Kent              12 Christian Br         2:01.59    2:02.19   3 
 10 Janiec, Teddy             10 Notre Dame H         2:07.74    2:02.24   2 
 11 Schuhrer, Eric            12 St. Joseph H         2:03.06    2:02.40   2 
 12 Simila, Nicholas          12 St. Augustin         2:04.47    2:03.03   2 
 13 Derman, Ray               11 Camden Catho         2:02.10    2:03.62   3 
 14 Annadorai, Sivaprakash    11 St. Joseph H         2:04.21    2:03.82   2 
 15 Baier, Max                11 Camden Catho         2:05.95    2:04.52   2 
 16 Bakos, Charles            11 St. Joseph H         2:01.75    2:04.58   3 
 17 Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI HS           2:06.71    2:04.81   2 
 18 Thomson, Andrew           12 Christian Br         2:04.10    2:04.90   2 
 19 Martini, Will             12 St. Augustin         2:05.78    2:05.64   2 
 20 Garrity, Trevor           12 Union Cathol                    2:08.21   1 
 21 Burns, Ryan               11 Notre Dame H                    2:08.62   1 
 22 Dhawan, Manik             11 Bishop Eusta         2:07.42    2:09.22   2 
 23 Denton, Matthew           10 Camden Catho         2:12.36    2:10.87   1 
 24 Ingrassia, Ben            11 Pingry Schoo         2:12.77    2:12.60   1 
 25 Gonzales, Mel             12 St. John Via         2:12.36    2:14.08   1 
 26 Gillen, Brandon           12 Donovan Cath         2:14.03    2:15.78   1 
 27 Kern, Ethan                9 St. Augustin         2:17.81    2:16.04   1 
 28 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via         2:20.33    2:24.46   1 
 29 Gupta, Karan              12 St. John Via         2:26.82    2:27.05   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Matt              11 Camden Catho         9:35.70    9:26.24   2  10   
  2 Hill, Troy                10 Christian Br         9:25.94    9:26.32   2   8   
  3 Castaneda, Richard        11 Camden Catho         9:45.59    9:33.92   2   6   
  4 Crochet, Tanner           11 Christian Br         9:42.32    9:35.40   2   4   
  5 Morris, Mike              10 Christian Br         9:45.76    9:42.53   2   2   
  6 Hutchison, Nick           12 Bishop Eusta         9:31.62    9:45.82   2   1   
  7 Wiesinger, Ian            11 St. Joseph H         9:46.49    9:46.62   2 
  8 Essel, David              12 Bishop Ahr H         9:45.61    9:46.86   2 
  9 Wood, Henry                9 Pingry Schoo        10:01.13    9:55.69   2 
 10 Rodriguez, Andre          12 Union Cathol         9:56.94   10:07.11   2 
 11 Hutchison, Brian          11 Bishop Eusta        10:13.63   10:11.87   1 
 12 Gargano, Tyler            11 Paul VI HS          10:16.62   10:12.52   1 
 13 Reed, Matthew             11 Notre Dame H        10:06.51   10:13.16   2 
 14 Drzik, Thomas             11 Pingry Schoo        10:28.37   10:16.79   1 
 15 Xiao, Jeffrey             11 Pingry Schoo        10:30.57   10:26.58   1 
 16 Marotta, Luke              9 St. John Via        10:17.17   10:28.70   1 
 17 Turner, Zach              10 Union Cathol        10:38.89   10:29.14   1 
 18 Wright, Justin            12 St. Augustin        11:04.28   10:30.21   1 
 19 Schuhrer, Austin          10 St. Joseph H        10:31.41   10:31.02   1 
 20 Tenerelli, Ryan           11 Paul VI HS          10:05.08   10:36.30   2 
 21 Melko, Grant              11 Bishop Eusta        10:51.82   10:37.71   1 
 22 Yeoman, Angus             12 Donovan Cath        10:46.59   10:46.99   1 
 23 Sabella, John             12 St. Augustin        11:03.81   10:59.34   1 
 24 Nailor, Brandon           12 St. Augustin        11:49.04   12:02.14   1 
 25 Cammarano, Nicholas        9 St. John Via        12:19.29   12:09.04   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           14.14      14.34q  4 
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           14.52      14.70q  4 
  3 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin           15.47      15.41q  4 
  4 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           16.06      15.70q  3 
  5 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS             16.03      15.86q  4 
  6 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           15.99      15.97q  4 
  7 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin           16.55      16.06q  3 
  8 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H           15.83      16.08q  4 
  9 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol           16.03      16.30q  3 
 10 Liedtka, Eric             11 Notre Dame H           16.30      16.31q  3 
 11 Abraham, Elijah           11 Union Cathol                      16.50q  1  16.494
 12 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta                      16.50q  1  16.496
 13 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br           16.34      16.57   3 
 14 Tucker, Malachi            9 Notre Dame H           17.12      17.06   2 
 15 Wang, James               10 Pingry Schoo           16.86      17.20   3 
 16 Georges, Sebastian        10 Paul VI HS             18.17      17.46   2 
 17 McCarthy, Jakob           10 Christian Br           17.72      17.70   2 
 18 LaRosa, Luke              12 Bishop Eusta           18.30      18.21   2 
 19 Robinson, Nick            11 Pingry Schoo           18.56      18.44   2 
 20 Turnipseed, Matt          12 Bishop Eusta           17.72      18.76   2 
 21 Cavalieri, Chris          10 Paul VI HS                        19.37   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPA
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rhea, Sincere             11 St. Augustin           14.34      14.46   2  10   
  2 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol           14.70      14.60   2   8   
  3 Bartolozzi, Joseph        10 St. Augustin           15.41      15.45   2   6   
  4 O'Hara, Liam              10 Christian Br           15.70      15.58   2   4   
  5 Tucker, Alan              12 Paul VI HS             15.86      15.86   2   2   
  6 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H           16.08      15.88   1   1   
  7 Shilts, Joe               11 Pingry Schoo           15.97      16.11   2 
  8 Donaus, Silas             12 Union Cathol           16.30      16.34   1 
  9 Cobb, Jacob               10 St. Augustin           16.06      16.50   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                             44.83      43.69   2  10   
     1) Austin-Cave, Tirek 10           2) Evans, Myjere 11               
     3) Hillman, Marcus 12              4) Lynch, Kevin 11                
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.47      43.96   2   8   
     1) Gould, Will 12                  2) Rhea, Sincere 11               
     3) Ota, Nkem 11                    4) Smith, Patrick 9               
  3 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                  43.97      44.20   2   6   
     1) Stewart, Blake 11               2) Jones, Pat 11                  
     3) Payer, Fynn 11                  4) Williams, Coleon 10            
  4 Paul VI HS  'A'                                     43.84      44.40   2   4   
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 12           2) Brown, Brian 11                
     3) Bush, Robert 11                 4) Walsh, Rj 10                   
  5 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                     45.03      45.61   1   2   
     1) Giallanza, Nathaniel 11         2) Arce, Ethan 11                 
     3) Isacson, Shane 11               4) Seijas, William 10             
  6 Red Bank Catholic HS  'A'                           45.36      46.61   1   1   
     1) DeAlto, Alexander 12            2) Capro, Andrew 11               
     3) Key, Jaden 11                   4) Flego, Mario 11                
  7 Pingry School  'A'                                  46.04      46.94   1 
     1) Williams, Tyler 12              2) Shilts, Joe 11                 
     3) Nneato, Obi 12                  4) Wang, James 10                 
 -- St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       44.10        DNF   2 
     1) Little, Jared 12                2) Roach, Noah 12                 
     3) Costeira, Tyler 11              4) Wyatt, Nathaniel 11            
 -- Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                         42.80         DQ   2  out of zone 1-2
     1) Albanese, Christian 12          2) Johnson, Makay 12              
     3) Animashaun, Obadare 11          4) Okoro, Chinedu 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPA
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paul VI HS  'A'                                   3:21.87    3:26.00   2  10   
     1) Tarantino, Antonio 12           2) Brown, Brian 11                
     3) Martino, Matt 10                4) Cavalieri, Chris 10            
  2 Christian Brothers Academy  'A'                   3:21.87    3:26.43   2   8   
     1) Canale, Andrew 12               2) Arce, Ethan 11                 
     3) Coppola, Rafael 11              4) Ferraiola, Ethan 10            
  3 Union Catholic Reg. HS  'A'                       3:21.47    3:27.34   2   6   
     1) Albanese, Christian 12          2) Cadas, Justin 12               
     3) Brown, Elijah 10                4) Abraham, Elijah 11             
  4 Notre Dame HS  'A'                                3:28.72    3:27.37   2   4   
     1) Jones, Tim 10                   2) Payer, Fynn 11                 
     3) Liedtka, Eric 11                4) Williams, Coleon 10            
  5 Donovan Catholic HS  'A'                                     3:30.35   1   2   
     1) Nora, Oliver 12                 2) Dailey, Cristiaan 12           
     3) Bivins, James 9                 4) Knapp, Ian 12                  
  6 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           3:34.32    3:30.93   1   1   
     1) Dunn, Lucas 9                   2) Castaneda, Richard 11          
     3) Evans, Myjere 11                4) Hillman, Marcus 12             
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:43.41    3:35.74   1 
     1) Martini, Will 12                2) Simila, Nicholas 12            
     3) Ota, Nkem 11                    4) Smith, Patrick 9               
 
Boys Pole Vault NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Conor             10 Union Cathol        14-09.25   13-00.00   10   
  2 Sica, Dylan               12 Notre Dame H        12-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 McGowan, Kevin            12 Notre Dame H        12-06.00  J12-06.00    6   
  4 Enstrom, Lars             12 Christian Br        12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  4 Domico, Mason             11 Bishop Eusta        12-00.00   12-00.00    3   
  6 Animashaun, Obadare       11 Union Cathol        11-06.00   11-06.00    1   
  7 Hibinski, Brandon         11 St. Joseph H        10-06.00  J11-06.00  
  8 Enstrom, Miles            11 Christian Br        10-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 Bergamo, Frank            12 St. Augustin        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 LaRosa, Luke              12 Bishop Eusta        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
 11 Franco, Matthew           12 St. Joseph H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 12 Ferraiola, Ethan          10 Christian Br        10-00.00  J10-00.00  
 13 Keenan, William           11 Notre Dame H                  J10-00.00  
 14 Lopez, Justin              9 Union Cathol        10-06.00  J10-00.00  
 15 LaRosa, Ryan              11 Bishop Eusta                    9-06.00  
 16 Manzer, Alec              10 St. Augustin         9-00.00   J9-06.00  
 -- Grossman, Matthew          9 St. Joseph H         8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Costeira, Tyler           11 St. Joseph H        22-05.50   21-04.00   10   
  2 White, Krishna            12 Union Cathol        21-10.00   20-11.50    8   
  3 McLaughlin, Ryan          11 Union Cathol        21-06.00   19-10.75    6   
  4 Aanstoots, Zach           12 Pingry Schoo        21-04.00   19-09.75    4   
  5 Stewart, Blake            11 Notre Dame H        20-00.00   19-09.25    2   
  6 Bivins, James              9 Donovan Cath        19-07.50   19-02.75    1   
  7 Williams, Drew            10 Paul VI HS          19-07.25   19-00.00  
  8 Manu, Sam                 12 Bishop Ahr H        17-11.00   18-09.25  
  9 Evans, Myjere             11 Camden Catho        20-08.00   18-07.25  
 10 Axt, Matt                 10 Union Cathol        20-02.50   18-06.00  
 11 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI HS          17-11.25   18-05.25  
 12 Hill, Matthew             12 Notre Dame H        18-11.75   18-03.50  
 13 D'Antonio, Lucas          12 Bishop Eusta        19-01.00   18-02.75  
 14 Davis, Jordan             11 St. Joseph H        19-04.00   17-10.25  
 15 Hillman, Marcus           12 Camden Catho        20-10.00   17-07.25  
 16 Tucker, Malachi            9 Notre Dame H        16-06.50   17-01.50  
 17 Arce, Ethan               11 Christian Br        20-06.50   16-08.25  
 18 San Filippo, Joe          12 Donovan Cath                   16-07.25  
 19 Seijas, William           10 Christian Br        16-01.00   16-06.25  
 20 Dunn, Lucas                9 Camden Catho                   16-05.00  
 21 Nix, Nasiyah              10 St. John Via        17-04.50   15-10.50  
 22 Hullihan, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta        18-07.00   15-09.50  
 23 Roddy, Jack               10 St. John Via        16-00.00   15-04.00  
 24 Young, Julian              9 St. John Via        16-07.75   14-09.00  
 -- Domico, Mason             11 Bishop Eusta        19-06.50       FOUL  
 -- Dobin, Mark               12 Donovan Cath        18-06.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Dan                 12 Christian Br        60-04.25   58-09.00   10   
  2 Patterson, Brandon        12 Union Cathol        57-11.50   57-07.00    8   
  3 Morse, Nicholas           11 Christian Br        56-03.25   52-02.75    6   
  4 Zamarra, Anthony          11 Christian Br        50-11.50   48-03.00    4   
  5 Duru, Uchenna             11 Union Cathol        50-11.25   48-01.00    2   
  6 Robinson, True            11 St. Augustin        48-04.00   47-05.00    1   
  7 Alquiros, Aaron           12 St. John Via        45-08.00   45-00.50  
  8 Owens, Ajani              12 Notre Dame H        47-06.50   44-09.00  
  9 Becker, Sean              12 St. Augustin        42-05.25   42-04.00  
 10 Williams, Keanu           12 Paul VI HS          41-06.50   41-00.50  
 11 Mo, Joshua                11 Bishop Eusta        41-06.50   39-11.25  
 12 Whyte, Uriah              11 St. Augustin        42-04.75   39-06.50  
 13 Ware, Jared               11 Union Cathol        45-07.25   38-11.25  
 14 Godbold, Elisha           11 Pingry Schoo        36-10.00   38-04.50  
 15 Taylor, Isaiah            11 Paul VI HS          40-03.00   37-02.00  
 16 Aluko, Bobo               11 Donovan Cath        38-07.50   37-01.00  
 17 Hermitt, John             12 St. Joseph H        38-05.50  J37-01.00  
 18 Ellis, Xavier             10 Donovan Cath        36-06.75   36-06.00  
 19 McHugh, Will              10 Bishop Eusta        36-04.00   36-03.00  
 20 Smith, Conner             12 Pingry Schoo        35-05.00   36-02.00  
 21 Gillich, Christian        10 Donovan Cath        36-09.50   35-06.00  
 22 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo        37-05.00   33-08.50  
 23 Robinson, Michael         11 Bishop Eusta                   31-10.00  
 24 Bruccoliere, Brian        11 Paul VI HS          32-01.00   30-08.00  
 25 Paderon, Matthew          10 St. John Via        31-05.50   29-06.00  
 26 O'Hara, Declan            12 Red Bank Cat        32-11.25   28-09.75  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPA
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parsons, Austin           12 Pingry Schoo          195-02     185-09   10   
  2 Jimerson, Justin          11 Union Cathol          168-04     160-04    8   
  3 Martinez, Kevyn           12 St. Joseph H          163-03     160-01    6   
  4 Lotosky, Jack             12 Christian Br          163-11     153-01    4   
  5 Arias, Chris              10 Christian Br          149-03     149-05    2   
  6 Sobocinski, Andrew        11 Bishop Eusta          136-05     144-05    1   
  7 Terrone, Andre             9 Christian Br          141-05     139-06  
  8 Moyer, Paul               11 Notre Dame H          143-08     138-00  
  9 Wilson, Jeremiah          11 Notre Dame H          149-04     135-08  
 10 Bromwell, Colin           12 Notre Dame H          137-03     135-00  
 11 Young, Julian              9 St. John Via          137-04     128-09  
 12 McKinney, Justin          12 Union Cathol          125-01     124-02  
 13 Wigginton, Charles        11 Paul VI HS            132-07     123-05  
 14 Klaiss, Harrison          11 St. Augustin          152-02     122-02  
 15 Kraft, Matthew            11 Bishop Eusta                     119-03  
 16 Hernandez, Daniel          9 Union Cathol          130-05     118-00  
 17 Ellis, Xavier             10 Donovan Cath          110-02     116-00  
 18 Blanchard, Zach           11 St. Joseph H          120-00     112-09  
 19 Schalek, Colby            12 St. Augustin          121-01     112-01  
 20 Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI HS            116-06     110-00  
 21 Ahearn, Jeremy            11 St. John Via          127-01     109-00  
 22 Taylor, Elijah            10 Donovan Cath                     108-02  
 23 O'Hara, Declan            12 Red Bank Cat           98-11     107-05  
 24 Shote, Ore                 9 Pingry Schoo          121-05     104-05  
 25 Gillich, Christian        10 Donovan Cath          104-04     102-00  
 26 Grdinich, Luka             9 St. Augustin          118-02      96-08  
 27 Pullman, Micheal          11 Paul VI HS             93-03      94-00  
 28 Domico, Nicholas          12 Bishop Eusta                      90-10  
 28 Campbell, Thomas          11 Pingry Schoo          109-06      90-10  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fields, Charles           12 Wildwood Cat           21.76      22.12   5  10   
  2 Wallace, Shalon           12 Wardlaw-Hart           23.31      23.00   5   8   
  3 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr           23.27      23.18   5   6   
  4 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat           23.51      23.29   5   4   
  5 Lawrence, Avery           12 Immaculata H           23.17      23.33   5   2   
  6 Romeo, Vincent            12 St. Joseph H                      23.52   1   1   
  7 Cumberbatch, Josiah       12 Calvary Chri           23.84      23.62   4 
  8 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr           23.90      23.78   4 
  9 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath           23.33      24.23   5 
 10 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart                      24.53   1 
 11 Lee-Briggs, Zane           9 Wardlaw-Hart           24.35      24.70   4 
 12 Desilva, Sohan             9 Gill St. Ber           26.14      25.08   3 
 13 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri           25.55      25.34   3 
 14 Basden, Devin             11 Roselle Cath           26.02      25.81   3 
 15 Lederman, Thomas           9 Immaculata H           25.76      25.82   3 
 16 Jackson, Darrell           9 Holy Cross H           25.31      26.03   4 
 17 Acolese, Jesse            10 Mater Dei Pr           25.49      26.21   3 
 18 Asis, Mateo               10 Holy Cross H                      26.30   2 
 19 Mullen, Max                9 Gill St. Ber           25.30      26.58   4 
 20 Barrett, Michael          11 Roselle Cath           25.90      26.71   3 
 21 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri           27.77      26.89   2 
 22 Moore, Jayson              9 Holy Cross H                      27.00   2 
 23 Yost, Nathan              11 Wildwood Cat           27.78      27.08   2 
 24 Rivera, Owens             11 Roselle Cath                      27.31   1 
 25 Wrigley, Matthew          10 Ranney Schoo                      27.32   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osborn, Patrick           11 Mater Dei Pr         1:58.41    1:59.44   2  10   
  2 Keidat, Matthew           11 Holy Spirit          2:07.72    2:04.98   2   8   
  3 Meskin, John              12 Mater Dei Pr         2:06.79    2:05.55   2   6   
  4 Feria, Erick              11 Wildwood Cat         2:05.04    2:06.54   2   4   
  5 Remail, Luke              11 St. Rose HS          2:04.64    2:06.80   2   2   
  6 Miller, Austin            10 Wardlaw-Hart         2:11.02    2:07.51   2   1   
  7 Li, Leo                   11 Timothy Chri         2:17.96    2:09.08   2 
  8 Crystian, Miles           11 Mater Dei Pr         2:07.00    2:10.17   2 
  9 Shuyama, Yoshi            11 Immaculata H         2:12.77    2:12.58   2 
 10 Howell, Bryce             10 Calvary Chri         2:14.90    2:13.13   2 
 11 DiGiacomo, Ryan           10 Gloucester C                    2:13.24   1 
 12 Rizzo, Jason               9 Immaculata H                    2:13.76   1 
 13 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St. Ber         2:16.14    2:13.90   2 
 14 Woska, Evan                9 Ranney Schoo                    2:14.28   1 
 15 Aviles, Nate              10 Timothy Chri         2:16.74    2:15.33   2 
 16 Denham, Cameron           12 Wildwood Cat         2:22.38    2:17.97   1 
 17 Felicia, Matt              9 Holy Cross H         2:22.81    2:22.25   1 
 18 Sambucci, Vincent          9 Holy Cross H         2:24.91    2:22.99   1 
 19 DeLuca, Mathew            10 St. Rose HS                     2:23.86   1 
 20 Young, Andrew              9 Gill St. Ber         2:23.82    2:24.28   1 
 21 Dorini, David              9 The Wilberfo                    2:25.52   1 
 22 Eleuteri, Peter            9 Holy Cross H         2:24.25    2:28.83   1 
 23 Latournous, Allen          9 Gill St. Ber                    2:33.44   1 
 24 Finley, Travis            11 Gloucester C                    2:35.59   1 
 25 Castellano, Sean           9 Immaculata H                    3:02.71   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spinelli, John            12 Mater Dei Pr         9:46.07    9:54.77   10   
  2 Harkins, Tj               10 Immaculata H        10:08.41   10:13.86    8   
  3 Chandran, Suraj           12 Wardlaw-Hart        10:40.29   10:28.60    6   
  4 Blandino, Michael         10 Immaculata H        10:56.02   10:35.74    4   
  5 Johnson, Christopher      11 Wildwood Cat        10:33.01   10:43.42    2   
  6 Ziemba, Matthew           10 Holy Cross H        10:52.48   10:45.74    1   
  7 Felicia, Matt              9 Holy Cross H        11:02.38   10:55.69  
  8 Tonne, Sean               12 Mater Dei Pr        11:03.15   11:11.69  
  9 D'Ovidio, Matthew         11 Gill St. Ber        11:39.99   11:15.63  
 10 Scott, Connor              9 Mater Dei Pr        11:56.35   11:16.32  
 11 McIntyre, Cole            11 Wildwood Cat        11:44.38   11:19.36  
 12 Jastrzembski, Matt        11 Calvary Chri        10:59.35   11:23.42  
 13 McIntyre, Neil            11 Wildwood Cat        11:46.93   11:28.87  
 14 O'Brien, Justin            9 St. Rose HS         11:34.64   11:36.21  
 15 Oliver, David              9 St. Rose HS         11:32.85   11:50.72  
 16 Williams, Cooper           9 St. Rose HS                    12:22.04  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles NPB
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath           15.61      15.58   2  10   
  2 Cole, Griffin             12 Mater Dei Pr           15.74      15.66   2   8   
  3 Curtin, Colin             12 Holy Cross H           17.67      17.20   2   6   
  4 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath           16.00      18.00   2   4   
  5 Kim, Jason                12 Calvary Chri           18.33      18.36   2   2   
  6 O'Hearn, John             12 St. Rose HS            18.34      18.47   2   1   
  7 Stuhl, Ben                12 Timothy Chri           18.87      18.51   1 
  8 Cantlon, Evan             12 St. Rose HS            19.43      18.96   1 
  9 Solorzano, Samuel         10 Timothy Chri           20.50      20.35   1 
 10 Murphy, Will              11 St. Rose HS                       22.47   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay NPB
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                           43.91      44.50   10   
     1) Saul, Aiden 12                  2) Coyle, Rakim 12                
     3) Fields, Caleb 12                4) Fields, Charles 12             
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.09      44.96    8   
     1) Moore, Terrell 10               2) Miller, Reece 12               
     3) LaMonaca, Sam 12                4) Dawson, Lee 12                 
  3 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                                 44.77      45.65    6   
     1) Sauders, Sincere 11             2) Cole, Griffin 12               
     3) Ramos, Joseph 12                4) Closs, John 12                 
  4 Immaculata HS  'A'                                  52.15      48.17    4   
     1) Lumia, Matt 12                  2) Lawrence, Avery 12             
     3) Rizzo, Jason 9                  4) Lederman, Thomas 9             
  5 St. Rose HS  'A'                                    50.23      48.58    2   
     1) Cantlon, Evan 12                2) Yuschak, Michael 12            
     3) Jurlina, Peter 12               4) O'Hearn, John 12               
  6 Calvary Christian  'A'                              48.67      50.64    1   
     1) Kim, Jason 12                   2) Cash, Nick 9                   
     3) Mestres, Chad 11                4) Cumberbatch, Josiah 12         
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay NPB
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.09    3:28.66   2 
     1) #289 LaMonaca, Sam 12           2) #291 Moore, Terrell 10         
     3) #283 Brown, Ahmad 10            4) #286 Dawson, Lee 12            
  2 Mater Dei Prep  'A'                               3:30.56    3:35.79   2 
     1) #357 Ramos, Joseph 12           2) #359 Sauders, Sincere 11       
     3) #355 Meskin, John 12            4) #356 Osborn, Patrick 11        
  3 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:35.05    3:39.44   2 
     1) #930 Souza, Andre 11            2) #931 Wallace, Shalon 12        
     3) #925 Lee-Briggs, Zane 9         4) #926 Miller, Austin 10         
  4 St. Rose HS  'A'                                  3:45.72    3:42.85   1 
     1) #779 Yuschak, Michael 12        2) #774 Remail, Luke 11           
     3) #772 O'Hearn, John 12           4) #768 McKeown, Connor 12        
  5 Immaculata HS  'A'                                3:55.73    3:48.22   1 
     1) #320 Paustian, Michael 12       2) #322 Shuyama, Yoshi 11         
     3) #315 Harkins, Tj 10             4) #319 Lumia, Matt 12            
  6 Timothy Christian School  'A'                     3:52.94    3:49.73   1 
     1) #791 Aviles, Nate 10            2) #798 Solorzano, Samuel 10      
     3) #800 Stuhl, Ben 12              4) #794 Li, Leo 11                
  7 Wildwood Catholic HS  'A'                         3:37.20    4:00.81   2 
     1) #951 Feria, Erick 11            2) #950 Denham, Cameron 12        
     3) #958 Saul, Aiden 12             4) #954 Johnson, Christopher 11   
 
Boys Pole Vault NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riozzi-Bodine, Christian  10 St. Rose HS          9-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 Chaney, Atom              12 Mater Dei Pr         9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
 -- Hendricks, Robert         11 St. Rose HS                        FAIL  
 -- Curti, Matt               10 Mater Dei Pr                       FAIL  
 -- Donohue, Sean             10 St. Rose HS          9-00.00       FAIL  
 
Boys Long Jump NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McClain, Isaiah           12 Mater Dei Pr        21-04.00   20-11.75   10   
  2 Coyle, Rakim              12 Wildwood Cat        22-07.25   20-07.00    8   
  3 Diagouraga, Mohamed       12 Trenton Cath        20-01.50   20-00.50    6   
  4 Fields, Caleb             12 Wildwood Cat        22-03.50  J20-00.50    4   
  5 McKeown, Connor           12 St. Rose HS         19-09.25   19-09.00    2   
  6 Boima, Masfort            12 Trenton Cath        20-07.00   19-07.00    1   
  7 Cook, Miles               12 Holy Cross H        20-06.25   19-06.50  
  8 Argueta, Henry            12 Roselle Cath        19-08.25   19-02.25  
  9 Gotshall, Jordan          10 Timothy Chri        18-05.25   16-11.75  
 10 Brugioni, Lucas            9 Wildwood Cat                   16-06.50  
 11 Li, Leo                   11 Timothy Chri         7-00.50   16-05.50  
 12 Asis, Mateo               10 Holy Cross H                   16-00.75  
 13 Gabayoyo, Aleksie         12 Roselle Cath        16-02.00   15-03.50  
 14 Acolese, Jesse            10 Mater Dei Pr        17-09.75   15-02.00  
 15 Mestres, Chad             11 Calvary Chri        14-04.00   14-00.50  
 -- Estevez, Jared             9 Calvary Chri        15-00.25       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Licata, C.J.              12 Gill St. Ber        63-05.00   64-01.25   10   
  2 Gorman, Pat               12 Mater Dei Pr        44-00.25   42-01.25    8   
  3 Cerrato, Joe              11 Mater Dei Pr        41-04.50   41-00.00    6   
  4 Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit         42-01.00   40-07.00    4   
  5 Beck, Brian               12 Holy Cross H        40-09.25   40-05.00    2   
  6 Saydee, Robert            12 Timothy Chri        41-00.25   40-00.50    1   
  7 Del Vescovo, Luca         10 Gill St. Ber        38-05.00   38-04.00  
  8 Bucceroni, Emilio         12 Gloucester C        39-03.50   38-00.50  
  9 Stetser, Andrew           12 Gloucester C        39-11.25   37-11.00  
 10 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri        38-04.50   36-04.25  
 11 Lawson, Noah               9 Mater Dei Pr        34-00.75   35-07.50  
 12 Nielsen, William          11 Holy Cross H        34-04.75   34-09.25  
 13 Giordano, Mark            11 Gill St. Ber        37-07.25   34-01.50  
 14 Jaramillo, Alejandro      11 Roselle Cath        35-01.00   33-10.00  
 15 Salami, Terrence           9 Holy Cross H        33-00.00   33-04.50  
 16 Dukes, Terrell            10 Roselle Cath        32-04.50   32-05.50  
 17 Tencza, Daniel            10 St. Rose HS         31-05.00   31-03.00  
 18 Chinery, Jack             11 St. Rose HS         32-02.00   31-01.00  
 19 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit         32-11.50   29-03.00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw NPB
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jurlina, Peter            12 St. Rose HS           155-02     141-02   10   
  2 Smith, Matt               11 Calvary Chri          150-09    J141-02    8   
  3 Albano, Tim               11 Immaculata H          125-00     129-09    6   
  4 Closs, John               12 Mater Dei Pr          136-10     128-00    4   
  5 Malone, Jonathan          12 Holy Cross H          137-04     126-02    2   
  6 Kokosinski, Pierce        12 Timothy Chri          121-04     125-10    1   
  7 Saydee, Robert            12 Timothy Chri          125-00     125-00  
  8 Ensley, Carter            10 Holy Spirit           115-03     119-02  
  9 Nielsen, William          11 Holy Cross H          141-10     118-09  
 10 Bucceroni, Emilio         12 Gloucester C                     117-10  
 11 Stewart, Liam              9 Mater Dei Pr          100-09     106-08  
 12 Spinden, Chris            12 Trenton Cath           99-09     103-01  
 13 Closs, Connor              9 Mater Dei Pr           88-10      97-01  
 14 Burke, Logan              11 Wildwood Cat           91-10      95-05  
 15 Jorgensen, Paul           12 St. Rose HS            83-05      85-11  
 16 Lopez, Stephen            11 Roselle Cath           94-00      85-04  
 17 Waters, Jordan            10 Holy Spirit            98-08      77-05  
 18 Estevez, Jared             9 Calvary Chri          112-08      76-03  
 19 Logan, Thomas             11 Wildwood Cat           64-06      62-09  
 20 Merenda, Liam              9 St. Rose HS            90-11      58-06  
 
                Women - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Union Catholic Reg. HS     185        2) Paul VI HS                 92   
    3) Red Bank Catholic HS        74        4) Pingry School              64   
    5) Notre Dame HS               50        6) Bishop Eustace Prep        28   
    7) Donovan Catholic HS         25        8) St. John Vianney HS        19   
    9) Camden Catholic HS          15       10) Mount St. Mary Academy      6   
 
                Women - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Holy Spirit HS              88        2) St. Rose HS                84   
    3) Trenton Catholic Academy    74        4) Trinity Hall               73   
    5) Timothy Christian School    29        6) Our Lady of Mercy Academy  27   
    7) Mother Seton                24        7) Gill St. Bernard's School  24   
    9) Mater Dei Prep              21       10) Wildwood Catholic HS       19   
   11) Holy Cross HS               18       12) Immaculata HS              11   
   12) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    11       14) Ranney School               8   
   14) Rutgers Prep                 8       16) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   6   
   16) Calvary Christian            6       18) Gloucester Catholic HS      4   
   19) Roselle Catholic HS          2                                           
 
                  Men - NPA - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Christian Brothers Academy 138        2) Union Catholic Reg. HS    117   
    3) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    54        4) St. Augustine Prep         46   
    5) Paul VI HS                  44        6) Pingry School              40   
    7) Notre Dame HS               36        8) Camden Catholic HS         35   
    9) Bishop Eustace Prep         25       10) Donovan Catholic HS        12   
   11) Bishop Ahr HS                8       12) St. John Vianney HS         2   
   13) Red Bank Catholic HS         1                                           
 
                  Men - NPB - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mater Dei Prep             157        2) Wildwood Catholic HS       76   
    3) Holy Spirit HS              53        4) St. Rose HS                51   
    5) Trenton Catholic Academy    43        6) Immaculata HS              40   
    7) Wardlaw-Hartridge School    34        8) Gill St. Bernard's School  26   
    9) Calvary Christian           22       10) Holy Cross HS              21   
   11) Timothy Christian School    12       12) St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)   7   
   13) Roselle Catholic HS          1       13) Gloucester Catholic HS      1