3/31– Stockton Invitational

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/2/2018 07:27 AM
                       Stockton Invitational - 3/31/2018                       
                              Stockton University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  394 Jones, Alexis         Rutgers-Camd                   13:16.20   10   
        1:59.0 (1:59.0)    3:50.3 (1:51.3)    5:43.1 (1:52.9)    7:37.7 (1:54.6)
        9:34.1 (1:56.5)   11:30.4 (1:56.3)   13:16.2 (1:45.9)
  2 #  572 Lacorazza, Alexan     Stockton            13:03.52   13:35.50    8   
        1:57.8 (1:57.8)    3:49.7 (1:51.9)    5:44.9 (1:55.3)    7:42.0 (1:57.1)
        9:40.3 (1:58.4)   11:38.8 (1:58.5)   13:35.5 (1:56.7)
  3 #  552 Cooper, Emerson       Stockton            14:40.00   14:38.00    6   
        2:03.4 (2:03.4)    4:07.1 (2:03.7)    6:17.1 (2:10.1)    8:24.7 (2:07.6)
       10:30.9 (2:06.3)   12:38.0 (2:07.2)   14:38.0 (2:00.0)
  4 #  586 Ruppert, Carly        Stockton            14:00.00   15:11.00    5   
        2:03.3 (2:03.3)    4:04.0 (2:00.7)    6:17.2 (2:13.2)    8:28.5 (2:11.4)
       10:42.4 (2:14.0)   12:57.7 (2:15.3)   15:11.0 (2:13.3)
 
Event 2  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  181 Galal, Mohamed        Middlesex CC        10:49.02   10:42.57   10   
          10.10 (10.10)  1:31.14 (1:21.05)  2:57.25 (1:26.12)  4:27.90 (1:30.66)
      6:00.97 (1:33.07)  7:36.21 (1:35.25)  9:11.75 (1:35.54) 10:42.57 (1:30.83)
  2 #  618 Jurkouich, Bryce      Stockton             9:52.44   10:55.36    8   
            9.74 (9.74)  1:31.82 (1:22.09)  3:00.41 (1:28.60)  4:33.67 (1:33.26)
      6:08.94 (1:35.27)  7:46.59 (1:37.66)  9:23.82 (1:37.23) 10:55.36 (1:31.55)
  3 #  223 Ittari, Matteo        Molloy              10:40.00   11:02.48    6   
          10.08 (10.08)  1:32.79 (1:22.72)  3:02.73 (1:29.94)  4:36.75 (1:34.02)
      6:14.32 (1:37.57)  7:52.00 (1:37.69)  9:30.42 (1:38.43) 11:02.48 (1:32.06)
  4 #  605 Cohen, Matthew        Stockton            10:20.00   11:10.23    5   
            9.86 (9.86)  1:33.46 (1:23.61)  3:02.76 (1:29.31)  4:36.63 (1:33.87)
      6:15.32 (1:38.69)  7:57.14 (1:41.83)  9:36.68 (1:39.55) 11:10.23 (1:33.55)
  5 #  421 Ward, Sean            Rutgers-Camd        12:02.60   11:40.21    4   
          10.42 (10.42)  1:37.65 (1:27.23)  3:14.01 (1:36.37)  4:53.57 (1:39.57)
      6:35.21 (1:41.65)  8:18.18 (1:42.98) 10:01.89 (1:43.71) 11:40.21 (1:38.33)
 
Event 3  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tcnj  'A'                                           48.35      48.70   10   
     1) #666 Grisson, Jada              2) #658 DeLuca, Dana              
     3) #665 Gorman, Samantha           4) #653 Celestin, Danielle        
  2 New Haven  'A'                                      49.51      50.31    8   
     1) #309 Lake, Amaysia              2) #317 Pendleton, Dominque       
     3) #306 Burrell, Aries             4) #308 Knebes, Riley             
  3 Army Prep  'A'                                                 50.36    6   
     1) #19 Douglas, Kersten            2) #23 Thornton, Shailah          
     3) #18 Davis, Monica               4) #22 Ogrinc, Deanna             
  4 Stockton  'A'                                       50.35      50.68    5   
     1) #577 Lodge, Abby                2) #567 Harrison, Jayla           
     3) #545 Burdsall, Erica            4) #557 Dermen, Kaitlyn           
  5 Tcnj  'B'                                           49.50      52.10    4   
     1) #652 Carter, Kaila              2) #700 Zelinski, Allison         
     3) #697 Wanjiku, Annette           4) #678 Lewis, Kim                
  6 Stockton  'B'                                       52.00      52.86    3   
     1) #558 Douglas, Elizabeth         2) #549 Carrie, Michelle          
     3) #588 Spollen, Vanessa           4) #576 Leyrer, Rachael           
  7 Middlesex CC  'A'                                   58.57      58.57    2   
     1) #175 Lue, Imani                 2) #176 Ochoa, Isamary            
     3) #173 Hunter, Leeannah           4) #170 Brown, Hannah             
 -- Holy Family  'A'                                    48.20         DQ   Dropped Baton
     1) #142 McPherson, Janelle         2) #135 Burke, Nicole             
     3) #132 Barker, Antonia            4) #143 Mosley, Lindzey           
 
Event 4  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Army Prep  'A'                                                 42.33   10   
     1) #29 Redmond, Jon                2) #26 Christensen, Aidan         
     3) #28 Mcduffie, Julian            4) #30 Samuel, Tarik              
  2 Tcnj  'A'                                           42.43      43.32    8   
     1) #713 Genoese, Nicholas          2) #715 Hopkins, Daulton          
     3) #725 Osterhus, Nathan           4) #703 Andriopoulos, Tyler       
  3 New Haven  'A'                                      42.34      43.39    6   
     1) #327 Antione, Kevin             2) #340 McLaughlin, Matt          
     3) #329 Blanton, Jahir             4) #331 Donovan, Michael          
  4 Holy Family  'A'                                    42.80      44.04    5   
     1) #166 Sackor, Gideon             2) #153 Cuevas, Onasi             
     3) #165 Rigsbee, Bretton           4) #156 Green, Jamari             
  5 Stockton  'A'                                       43.00      44.62    4   
     1) #612 Ellis, Jahmir              2) #596 Andrews, Brandon          
     3) #640 Vereen, Jaythan            4) #600 Bryan-Frank, Donavan      
  6 Montclair State  'A'                                47.00      44.91    3   
     1) #275 Rosen, Jack                2) #262 Hayward, Aaron            
     3) #266 Kunzman, Jason             4) #251 Alexandris, George        
 
Event 5  Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  495 Visca, Mary           Stevens Inst         4:43.62    4:45.56   2  10   
          58.60 (58.60)  2:14.62 (1:16.03)  3:33.38 (1:18.77)  4:45.56 (1:12.18)
  2 #   59 Foster, Andrea        Essex CC             4:56.16    4:47.01   2   8   
          58.41 (58.41)  2:14.41 (1:16.00)  3:33.90 (1:19.50)  4:47.01 (1:13.12)
  3 #  493 Tantillo, Claire      Stevens Inst         5:05.03    5:05.67   2   6   
          59.36 (59.36)  2:21.12 (1:21.76)  3:44.74 (1:23.63)  5:05.67 (1:20.94)
  4 #  312 Maliborska, Nicol     New Haven            5:14.63    5:07.48   2   5   
      1:00.28 (1:00.28)  2:21.85 (1:21.58)  3:45.88 (1:24.03)  5:07.48 (1:21.61)
  5 #   92 Jones, Kylie          Georgian Cou         5:07.00    5:09.93   2   4   
          59.38 (59.38)  2:21.28 (1:21.91)  3:46.68 (1:25.41)  5:09.93 (1:23.26)
  6 #  315 Morrisson, Madeli     New Haven            5:30.00    5:10.84   1   3   
      1:00.23 (1:00.23)  2:24.62 (1:24.39)  3:47.80 (1:23.18)  5:10.84 (1:23.05)
  7 #  304 Barton, Mary Kate     New Haven            5:27.09    5:12.14   2   2   
          59.60 (59.60)  2:20.89 (1:21.30)  3:46.24 (1:25.36)  5:12.14 (1:25.90)
  8 #   58 Constantine, Clau     Essex CC             4:59.00    5:15.01   2   1   
          58.94 (58.94)  2:19.32 (1:20.38)  3:47.40 (1:28.08)  5:15.01 (1:27.62)
  9 #  205 Vasquez, Nancy        Molloy               5:29.00    5:17.03   2 
      1:00.78 (1:00.78)  2:25.62 (1:24.85)  3:54.75 (1:29.14)  5:17.03 (1:22.29)
 10 #  688 Reagan, Ryann         TCNJ                 5:29.00    5:21.87   2 
          59.74 (59.74)  2:23.64 (1:23.91)  3:53.34 (1:29.70)  5:21.87 (1:28.54)
 11 #    9 Phelps, Catherine     Albany Colle         5:20.99    5:22.39   2 
      1:00.97 (1:00.97)  2:25.81 (1:24.84)  3:54.45 (1:28.65)  5:22.39 (1:27.94)
 12 #  137 Coleman, Maisha       Holy Family          5:25.50    5:23.55   2 
          59.10 (59.10)  2:22.27 (1:23.18)  3:55.33 (1:33.06)  5:23.55 (1:28.23)
 13 #  376 Smith, Peg            Pratt Instit         5:30.00    5:23.59   1 
          58.09 (58.09)  2:25.19 (1:27.10)  3:56.07 (1:30.88)  5:23.59 (1:27.53)
 14 #  497 Wiley, Isabella       Stevens Inst         5:15.00    5:24.50   2 
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:25.07 (1:24.75)  3:55.06 (1:29.99)  5:24.50 (1:29.45)
 15 #  747 Logan, Lauren         Unat-Stevens         5:14.15    5:25.00   2 
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:27.98 (1:26.72)  4:00.15 (1:32.17)  5:25.00 (1:24.85)
 16 #  233 Fillippini, Brook     Montclair St                    5:28.72   1 
      1:04.32 (1:04.32)  2:32.13 (1:27.81)  3:58.67 (1:26.55)  5:28.72 (1:30.05)
 17 #  305 Breslin, Erin         New Haven            5:35.00    5:32.71   1 
      1:00.36 (1:00.36)  2:30.59 (1:30.24)  4:02.39 (1:31.80)  5:32.71 (1:30.33)
 18 #  176 Ochoa, Isamary        Middlesex CC         5:59.10    5:33.22   1 
      1:05.74 (1:05.74)  2:34.07 (1:28.33)  4:05.22 (1:31.16)  5:33.22 (1:28.01)
 19 #  654 Cmielewski, Amy       TCNJ                 5:38.00    5:33.99   1 
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:33.40 (1:28.48)  4:07.76 (1:34.37)  5:33.99 (1:26.23)
 20 #  322 Shuman, Amanda        New Haven            5:35.00    5:43.53   1 
          58.38 (58.38)  2:28.69 (1:30.31)  4:05.73 (1:37.05)  5:43.53 (1:37.80)
 21 #  283 Conroy, Ceara         Nassau CC            5:20.00    5:44.05   2 
      1:00.01 (1:00.01)  2:28.56 (1:28.56)  4:08.28 (1:39.72)  5:44.05 (1:35.78)
 22 #  133 Bowers, Haile         Holy Family          5:57.90    6:04.79   1 
      1:04.73 (1:04.73)  2:41.48 (1:36.76)  4:23.85 (1:42.38)  6:04.79 (1:40.95)
 23 #  364 Calos, Ariana         Pratt Instit                    6:15.77   1 
      1:07.40 (1:07.40)  2:47.42 (1:40.02)  4:32.95 (1:45.54)  6:15.77 (1:42.82)
 24 #    1 Cina, Amber           Albany Colle         6:00.00    6:24.15   1 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:49.59 (1:42.57)  4:38.71 (1:49.13)  6:24.15 (1:45.45)
 25 #  170 Brown, Hannah         Middlesex CC         6:49.61    6:46.06   1 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  3:00.05 (1:48.86)  4:56.86 (1:56.82)  6:46.06 (1:49.20)
 26 #  369 Huang, Lily           Pratt Instit                    7:13.43   1 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  3:04.96 (1:57.79)  5:12.85 (2:07.90)  7:13.43 (2:00.58)
 
Event 6  Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  151 Augustin, Taurai      Holy Family          4:04.50    4:04.41   2  10   
  2 #  344 Reddy, Michael        New Haven            4:10.00    4:06.25   2   8   
  3 #  226 Michels, Brian        Molloy               4:08.89    4:07.13   2   6   
  4 #  499 Arabagian, Greg       Stevens Inst         4:05.00    4:07.54   2   5   
  5 #  631 Pearson, Gunnar       Stockton             4:10.00    4:11.05   2   4   
  6 #   73 Williams, Oneil       Essex CC             4:10.20    4:11.13   2   3   
  7 #  509 Gunther, PJ           Stevens Inst         4:09.11    4:13.82   2   2   
  8 #   65 Brown, Nathan         Essex CC             4:11.00    4:15.33   2   1   
  9 #  706 Byrnes, Nate          TCNJ                 4:25.00    4:20.92   1 
 10 #  169 Wilburn, Cameron      Holy Family                     4:21.88   1 
 11 #  124 Rodriguez, Jason      Georgian Cou         4:10.00    4:22.00   2 
 12 #  248 Abulebda, Mohamme     Montclair St         4:13.96    4:22.85   2 
 13 #  207 Barbaro, Stephen      Molloy               4:24.97    4:23.57   1 
 14 #  635 Slack, John           Stockton             4:24.91    4:24.89   1 
 15 #  186 Mazzei, Mike          Middlesex CC         4:35.19    4:26.09   1 
 16 #  218 Fitzsimmons, John     Molloy               4:18.00    4:27.45   2 
 17 #  520 Lawrence, James       Stevens Inst         4:15.00    4:28.06   2 
 18 #  253 Arias, Alexander      Montclair St         4:30.07    4:28.07   1 
 19 #  748 tran, huan            Unattached           4:25.00    4:28.57   1 
 20 #  627 Navlance, Kyle        Stockton             4:20.00    4:28.96   2 
 21 #  210 Browne, Carey         Molloy               4:18.09    4:30.76   2 
 22 #   15 Sirard, Colin         Albany Colle         4:20.00    4:32.31   2 
 23 #  222 Hunt, Joe             Molloy               4:23.24    4:33.31   2 
 24 #  162 Orozco, John          Holy Family          4:43.99    4:35.98   1 
 25 #  115 Kipngetich, Bethu     Georgian Cou         4:45.00    4:36.50   1 
 26 #  160 Irwin, Connor         Holy Family          4:22.95    4:37.31   2 
 27 #  633 Rupert, Daniel        Stockton             4:40.00    4:38.81   1 
 28 #  404 Campolungo, Richa     Rutgers-Camd         4:20.25    4:45.13   2 
 29 #  639 Toth, Nick            Stockton             4:40.00    4:45.66   1 
 30 #  334 Husted, Bradley       New Haven            4:35.00    4:50.49   1 
 31 #  249 Acevedo, Bryan        Montclair St                    4:51.24   1 
 32 #   16 Tan, Sean             Albany Colle         4:30.00    4:52.19   1 
 33 #   43 Brown, Eric           Cheyney                         4:59.51   1 
 34 #  335 Jardon, Tristan       New Haven            4:40.00    5:01.38   1 
 35 #   82 Furst, Connor         Fashion Inst         5:30.00    5:23.59   1 
 
Event 7  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  652 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                   15.13      15.55   NWI  3  10   
  2 #   23 Thornton, Shailah     Army Prep              14.10      15.71   NWI  3   8   
  3 #  557 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton               14.87      15.80   NWI  3   6   
  4 #  399 Singleton, Alisha     Rutgers-Camd           15.27      15.93   NWI  3   5   
  5 #  309 Lake, Amaysia         New Haven              14.60      16.00   NWI  3   4   
  6 #  689 Rizzo, Abigail        TCNJ                   16.96      16.60   NWI  2   3   
  7 #  548 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton               15.30      16.65   NWI  3   2   
  8 #  323 Silhan, Erica         New Haven              16.38      16.95   NWI  2   1   
  9 #  697 Wanjiku, Annette      TCNJ                   15.45      16.98   NWI  3 
 10 #  576 Leyrer, Rachael       Stockton               15.90      17.13   NWI  3 
 11 #  146 Smith, Shaina         Holy Family                       17.59   NWI  2 
 12 #  192 Crockett, Grace       Molloy                 17.32      17.91   NWI  2 
 13 #  583 Raylman, Kristina     Stockton               16.50      18.01   NWI  2 
 14 #  397 O'Conner, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd                      18.69   NWI  1 
 15 #  191 Catterson, Christ     Molloy                 17.53      19.51   NWI  2 
 16 #  134 Bridge, Susan         Holy Family                       20.17   NWI  1 
 17 #  173 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           18.10      21.33   NWI  2 
 18 #    4 Furman, Siobhan       Albany Colle           19.50      21.96   NWI  2 
 
Event 8  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  117 Martin, Devin         Georgian Cou           15.40      15.92   NWI  2  10   
  2 #  712 Gawe, Tana            TCNJ                   15.65      16.10   NWI  2   8   
  3 #  632 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton               15.62      16.20   NWI  2   6   
  4 #  328 Barone, John          New Haven                         16.62   NWI  1   5   
  5 #  416 Meyer, Tom            Rutgers-Camd           16.12      17.08   NWI  2   4   
  6 #  273 Reynolds, Eric        Montclair St                      17.17   NWI  1   3   
  7 #  515 Kainer, Evan          Stevens Inst           16.01      17.40   NWI  2   2   
  8 #  625 Miller, Mathew        Stockton               16.50      17.56   NWI  2   1   
  9 #  599 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton               18.40      17.83   NWI  1 
 10 #  737 Wilsowaty, Robert     TCNJ                   17.50      19.17   NWI  1 
 -- #  645 Yu, Daniel            Stockton               16.50         DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   59 Foster, Andrea        Essex CC               58.00      57.67   1  10   
  2 #  674 LaCapria, Katie       TCNJ                   58.97    1:00.38   1   8   
  3 #  658 DeLuca, Dana          TCNJ                   59.41    1:00.75   1   6   
  4 #  105 Wessberg, Kaylie      Georgian Cou           59.00    1:01.64   1   5   
  5 #  311 Long, Adraine         New Haven            1:00.40    1:01.73   1   4   
  6 #  588 Spollen, Vanessa      Stockton             1:00.14    1:02.88   1   3   
  7 #    8 Peck, Brinn           Albany Colle         1:05.16    1:03.01   2   2   
  8 #  678 Lewis, Kim            TCNJ                 1:02.17    1:03.49   2   1   
  9 #  228 Alvarez, Michelle     Montclair St         1:05.00    1:03.50   2 
 10 #  104 Watts, Julia          Georgian Cou         1:01.00    1:03.90   2 
 11 #  318 Poirier, Anyssa       New Haven            1:03.70    1:03.99   2 
 12 #   93 King, Shaviahnah      Georgian Cou         1:04.00    1:06.72   2 
 13 #  314 McIntosh, Andrea      New Haven            1:07.68    1:06.75   3 
 14 #  593 Wible, Erika          Stockton             1:08.64    1:07.15   3 
 15 #  544 Brown, Sara           Stockton             1:11.56    1:08.99   3 
 16 #  321 Semedo, Jayla         New Haven            1:07.85    1:09.70   3 
 17 #  372 Morris-Swank, Ann     Pratt Instit         1:12.23    1:11.65   4 
 18 #   78 Larkin, Erin          Fashion Inst         1:09.00    1:16.43   3 
 19 #  172 Hernandez, Maleen     Middlesex CC         1:15.10    1:22.71   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   65 Brown, Nathan         Essex CC               49.28      49.29   1  10   
  2 #   30 Samuel, Tarik         Army Prep              50.47      49.54   1   8   
  3 #   64 Baker, Davian         Essex CC               49.58      49.55   1   6   
  4 #  726 Osterhus, Noah        TCNJ                   48.68      49.60   1   5   
  5 #  750 Rothgaber, Brando     Unat-Thaddeu           49.40      50.02   1   4   
  6 #  514 Kainer, Alex          Stevens Inst           50.10      50.30   1   3   
  7 #  327 Antione, Kevin        New Haven              50.88      51.20   2   1.50
  7 #  744 Patterson, Gavin      Thaddeus Ste           51.20      51.20   3   1.50
  9 #  518 Laadem, Raouf         Stevens Inst           51.09      51.22   2 
 10 #  260 Fox, James            Montclair St           51.00      51.86   2 
 11 #   27 Gilbert, Clavis       Army Prep              51.00      51.99   2 
 12 #  116 Lamar-Baldwin, Da     Georgian Cou           50.00      52.29   1 
 13 #  749 cullen, frank         Unat-Thaddeu           51.30      52.78   3 
 14 #   72 Williams, Ashony      Essex CC               52.00      53.74   3 
 15 #  519 LaMastra, Danny       Stevens Inst           54.69      53.83   4 
 16 #  515 Kainer, Evan          Stevens Inst           53.40      54.04   3 
 17 #  300 Pouncy, Derrick       Nassau CC              54.44      54.70   4 
 18 #  225 Longchamp, Omar       Molloy                 51.95      54.94   3 
 19 #   48 Johnson, Dante        Cheyney                53.60      55.92   3 
 20 #  122 Omari, Kennedy        Georgian Cou           51.25      55.95   2 
 21 #  330 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven              55.25      56.01   4 
 22 #  257 Castano, Nicholas     Montclair St           56.97      58.60   5 
 23 #  380 Chen, Jason           Pratt Instit         1:02.04    1:03.26   5 
 
Event 11  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #   29 Redmond, Jon          Army Prep              10.90      10.96   1.0  1  10   
  2 #  406 Dobbins, Cameron      Rutgers-Camd           10.70      10.97   1.0  1   8   
  3 #  340 McLaughlin, Matt      New Haven                         11.17   1.4  4   6   
  4 #  713 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                   11.15      11.19   1.0  1   5   
  5 #   55 Miller, Devin         Cheyney                11.01      11.30   1.0  1   4   
  6 #  153 Cuevas, Onasi         Holy Family            10.89      11.33   1.0  1   3   
  7 #  206 Agrotis, Yanni        Molloy                 11.00      11.44   1.0  1   2   
  8 #  640 Vereen, Jaythan       Stockton               11.25      11.50   1.0  1   1   
  9 #  513 Kaba, Dan             Stevens Inst           11.50      11.56   1.0  2 
 10 #  329 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven              11.28      11.57   1.0  1 
 11 #  262 Hayward, Aaron        Montclair St                      11.60   1.4  4 
 12 #  596 Andrews, Brandon      Stockton               11.90      11.62   1.7  3 
 13 #  715 Hopkins, Daulton      TCNJ                   11.50      11.67   1.0  2 
 14 #  533 Russo, Vincent        Stevens Inst           11.75      11.74   1.7  3 
 15 #  328 Barone, John          New Haven                         11.75   1.4  4 
 15 #  331 Donovan, Michael      New Haven              12.01      11.75   1.7  3 
 17 #  156 Green, Jamari         Holy Family            11.67      11.89   1.0  2 
 18 #  155 Gantt, Brennan        Holy Family            11.66      11.93   1.0  2 
 19 #  209 Branciforti, Joes     Molloy                 11.70      12.01   1.0  2 
 20 #  266 Kunzman, Jason        Montclair St           11.70      12.04   1.0  2 
 21 #  252 Alston, Khalid        Montclair St                      12.07   1.4  4 
 22 #  528 Mullen, John          Stevens Inst           11.99      12.17   1.7  3 
 23 #  109 Behan, Alex           Georgian Cou           11.60      12.27   1.0  2 
 24 #  216 Ferguson, Joesph      Molloy                 11.68      12.42   1.0  2 
 25 #  164 Powlowicz, Michae     Holy Family                       12.43   1.4  4 
 26 #  414 Matchett, Lance       Rutgers-Camd           12.74      12.55   1.7  3 
 27 #  501 Bussiere, Colin       Stevens Inst           12.11      12.58   1.7  3 
 28 #  257 Castano, Nicholas     Montclair St           12.31      12.66   1.7  3 
 29 #   52 Lewis-Thompson, B     Cheyney                           12.72   1.4  4 
 30 #  258 Choi, Austin          Montclair St                      12.89   1.4  4 
 
Event 12  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  482 Dello Russo, Gina     Stevens Inst           12.75      12.43   0.1  1  10   
  2 #  666 Grisson, Jada         TCNJ                   12.53      12.58   0.1  1   8   
  3 #  653 Celestin, Daniell     TCNJ                   12.54      12.60   0.1  1   6   
  4 #  665 Gorman, Samantha      TCNJ                   12.90      12.76   0.1  1   5   
  5 #  652 Carter, Kaila         TCNJ                   12.98      12.93   1.2  2   3.50
  5 #   35 Miles, Sheala         Cheyney                12.65      12.93   0.1  1   3.50
  7 #  399 Singleton, Alisha     Rutgers-Camd           13.11      13.01   1.2  2   2   
  8 #  317 Pendleton, Dominq     New Haven              12.77      13.06   0.1  1   1   
  9 #  577 Lodge, Abby           Stockton               12.62      13.13   0.1  1 
 10 #   99 Rosario, Peggy        Georgian Cou           12.95      13.20   1.2  2 
 11 #  567 Harrison, Jayla       Stockton               12.80      13.34   0.1  1 
 12 #   75 Figueroa, Taylor      Fashion Inst           13.70      13.46  -0.3  3 
 12 #  175 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           13.54      13.46   1.2  2 
 14 #  235 Gonzalez, Heather     Montclair St                      13.56   0.6  4 
 15 #  558 Douglas, Elizabet     Stockton               13.46      13.64   1.2  2 
 16 #   79 Providence, Jolen     Fashion Inst           13.90      13.68  -0.3  3 
 17 #  196 Hoskins, Keisha       Molloy                 13.14      13.96   1.2  2 
 18 #  307 Felician, Analda      New Haven              13.25      14.03   1.2  2 
 19 #  363 Adams, Hannah         Pratt Instit                      14.11   0.6  4 
 20 #  549 Carrie, Michelle      Stockton               13.75      14.14  -0.3  3 
 21 #   10 Reivers, Kelsey       Albany Colle           13.50      14.38   1.2  2 
 22 #  398 Poteat, Emoni         Rutgers-Camd                      14.47   0.6  4 
 23 #  479 Barnes, Melissa       Stevens Inst           14.10      14.84  -0.3  3 
 24 #    6 Mayotte, Rachel       Albany Colle           14.00      15.00  -0.3  3 
 25 #    5 Inglis, Lauren        Albany Colle           14.00      15.10  -0.3  3 
 26 #  481 Davis, Alyssa         Stevens Inst           14.10      15.16  -0.3  3 
 27 #  585 Rizzolo, Rylee        Stockton                          15.51   0.6  4 
 28 #  489 Power, Kira           Stevens Inst           14.50      15.76  -0.3  3 
 29 #   76 Giorgi, Amanda        Fashion Inst           15.00      16.16   0.6  4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   90 Handsaker, Jessic     Georgian Cou         2:14.77    2:19.48   1  10   
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:19.48 (1:11.46)
  2 #  494 Veilleux, Brea        Stevens Inst         2:23.73    2:20.54   1   8   
      1:09.30 (1:09.30)  2:20.54 (1:11.24)
  3 #  495 Visca, Mary           Stevens Inst         2:20.30    2:20.60   1   6   
      1:09.83 (1:09.83)  2:20.60 (1:10.77)
  4 #  200 Martino, Emily        Molloy               2:17.93    2:23.47   1   5   
      1:09.54 (1:09.54)  2:23.47 (1:13.94)
  5 #   58 Constantine, Clau     Essex CC             2:22.35    2:24.14   1   4   
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)  2:24.14 (1:15.62)
  6 #  559 Duncan, Regina        Stockton             2:24.95    2:25.64   1   3   
      1:10.44 (1:10.44)  2:25.64 (1:15.20)
  7 #   37 Purnell, Nazirah      Cheyney              2:26.91    2:27.23   2   2   
      1:10.12 (1:10.12)  2:27.23 (1:17.11)
  8 #   87 Dee, Francesca        Georgian Cou         2:28.00    2:30.61   2   1   
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:30.61 (1:19.98)
  9 #   20 Fusik, Samantha       Army Prep            2:30.77    2:31.78   2 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:31.78 (1:18.92)
 10 #  304 Barton, Mary Kate     New Haven            2:39.62    2:33.15   3 
      1:15.65 (1:15.65)  2:33.15 (1:17.51)
 11 #  683 Neggia, Jill          TCNJ                 2:39.61    2:34.74   3 
      1:13.41 (1:13.41)  2:34.74 (1:21.34)
 12 #  312 Maliborska, Nicol     New Haven            2:27.20    2:36.58   2 
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)  2:36.58 (1:20.64)
 13 #  233 Fillippini, Brook     Montclair St         2:39.53    2:37.26   3 
      1:15.87 (1:15.87)  2:37.26 (1:21.40)
 14 #   61 Reyes, Milagros       Essex CC             2:25.00    2:37.42   1 
      1:10.42 (1:10.42)  2:37.42 (1:27.00)
 15 #  686 Pestritto, Alexa      TCNJ                 2:32.00    2:37.68   2 
      1:15.12 (1:15.12)  2:37.68 (1:22.57)
 16 #  556 DeLello, Jesse        Stockton             2:36.59    2:37.82   3 
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:37.82 (1:19.81)
 17 #  565 Goff, Kristy          Stockton             2:36.41    2:38.07   2 
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)  2:38.07 (1:21.75)
 18 #  201 Martins, Gabriell     Molloy               2:27.43    2:38.89   2 
      1:11.49 (1:11.49)  2:38.89 (1:27.41)
 19 #  283 Conroy, Ceara         Nassau CC            2:40.30    2:40.18   4 
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)  2:40.18 (1:18.88)
 20 #  747 Logan, Lauren         Unat-Stevens         2:38.72    2:40.82   3 
      1:19.19 (1:19.19)  2:40.82 (1:21.64)
 21 #   77 Langan, Alayna        Fashion Inst         2:40.00    2:43.46   3 
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:43.46 (1:28.07)
 22 #    9 Phelps, Catherine     Albany Colle         2:41.20    2:43.80   4 
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:43.80 (1:22.66)
 23 #  311 Long, Adraine         New Haven            2:22.08    2:45.23   1 
      1:11.76 (1:11.76)  2:45.23 (1:33.48)
 24 #   62 Tomilson, Shenell     Essex CC             2:25.00    2:45.46   2 
      1:16.28 (1:16.28)  2:45.46 (1:29.19)
 25 #  322 Shuman, Amanda        New Haven            2:40.00    2:45.77   3 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:45.77 (1:26.38)
 26 #  176 Ochoa, Isamary        Middlesex CC         2:58.39    2:46.42   5 
      1:21.48 (1:21.48)  2:46.42 (1:24.95)
 27 #  553 Dallara, Danielle     Stockton             2:38.25    2:47.50   3 
      1:19.69 (1:19.69)  2:47.50 (1:27.81)
 28 #  245 Shorter, Terri An     Montclair St         2:55.04    2:47.68   4 
      1:21.80 (1:21.80)  2:47.68 (1:25.88)
 29 #  203 Molnar, Maria         Molloy               2:44.74    2:50.92   4 
      1:23.41 (1:23.41)  2:50.92 (1:27.51)
 30 #   81 Sweet, Kaylee         Fashion Inst         2:50.00    2:53.89   4 
      1:20.11 (1:20.11)  2:53.89 (1:33.79)
 31 #  231 Buri, Jodi            Montclair St         2:59.05    2:58.95   5 
      1:26.52 (1:26.52)  2:58.95 (1:32.44)
 32 #  199 Martin, Elleka        Molloy               2:50.34    3:00.82   4 
      1:27.70 (1:27.70)  3:00.82 (1:33.12)
 33 #  177 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC         3:21.10    3:05.26   5 
      1:32.19 (1:32.19)  3:05.26 (1:33.08)
 34 #    1 Cina, Amber           Albany Colle         2:53.00    3:08.35   4 
      1:27.52 (1:27.52)  3:08.35 (1:40.84)
 35 #  246 Tomao, Carmyn         Montclair St                    3:08.82   5 
      1:27.35 (1:27.35)  3:08.82 (1:41.47)
 36 #  170 Brown, Hannah         Middlesex CC         3:22.46    3:13.36   5 
      1:32.66 (1:32.66)  3:13.36 (1:40.71)
 37 #  172 Hernandez, Maleen     Middlesex CC         3:29.10    3:24.74   5 
      1:30.78 (1:30.78)  3:24.74 (1:53.97)
 38 #  136 Cheung, Jackie        Holy Family          3:16.42    3:32.86   5 
      1:32.12 (1:32.12)  3:32.86 (2:00.74)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  608 D'Amico, Joe          Stockton             1:59.64    1:57.30   1  10   
          57.90 (57.90)    1:57.30 (59.41)
  2 #  226 Michels, Brian        Molloy               1:57.83    1:58.23   1   8   
          57.92 (57.92)  1:58.23 (1:00.32)
  3 #  499 Arabagian, Greg       Stevens Inst         1:57.78    1:59.66   1   6   
          59.29 (59.29)  1:59.66 (1:00.38)
  4 #  112 Claudeo, Daniel       Georgian Cou         1:56.00    2:00.73   1   5   
          57.57 (57.57)  2:00.73 (1:03.16)
  5 #  512 John, Michael         Stevens Inst         1:57.67    2:01.15   1   4   
          58.92 (58.92)  2:01.15 (1:02.24)
  6 #  413 Maine, Vinny          Rutgers-Camd         2:01.65    2:01.83   2   3   
  7 #  720 Lynch, Daniel         TCNJ                 2:00.00    2:03.11   1   2   
          59.22 (59.22)  2:03.11 (1:03.89)
  8 #  274 Rizzo, Brandon        Montclair St         2:02.00    2:03.55   2   1   
  9 #  510 James, Sean           Stevens Inst         2:03.81    2:04.01   2 
 10 #  281 Williams, Clyde       Montclair St         2:04.44    2:04.20   2 
 11 #  535 Schaefer, Nathan      Stevens Inst         2:02.77    2:05.62   2 
 12 #  509 Gunther, PJ           Stevens Inst         2:03.00    2:05.66   2 
 13 #  248 Abulebda, Mohamme     Montclair St         2:04.84    2:05.92   3 
      1:02.26 (1:02.26)  2:05.92 (1:03.67)
 14 #  613 Fellin, Andrew        Stockton             2:08.50    2:05.95   3 
      1:02.12 (1:02.12)  2:05.95 (1:03.83)
 15 #  526 McDermott, Kyle       Stevens Inst         2:04.39    2:06.74   2 
 16 #  504 DiMaria, Nick         Stevens Inst         2:05.00    2:06.80   3 
      1:01.74 (1:01.74)  2:06.80 (1:05.06)
 17 #  405 Crouch, Elijah        Rutgers-Camd         2:04.63    2:07.40   2 
 18 #  124 Rodriguez, Jason      Georgian Cou         2:00.00    2:07.74   1 
          59.08 (59.08)  2:07.74 (1:08.67)
 19 #  210 Browne, Carey         Molloy               2:09.11    2:11.07   4 
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:11.07 (1:05.88)
 20 #  218 Fitzsimmons, John     Molloy               2:07.13    2:11.84   3 
      1:02.81 (1:02.81)  2:11.84 (1:09.03)
 21 #  121 Natoli, Thomas        Georgian Cou         2:00.00    2:12.55   1 
      1:00.76 (1:00.76)  2:12.55 (1:11.79)
 22 #  207 Barbaro, Stephen      Molloy               2:09.09    2:14.10   3 
      1:03.52 (1:03.52)  2:14.10 (1:10.59)
 23 #   15 Sirard, Colin         Albany Colle         2:06.00    2:14.91   3 
      1:04.32 (1:04.32)  2:14.91 (1:10.60)
 24 #  222 Hunt, Joe             Molloy               2:12.85    2:16.16   4 
      1:05.08 (1:05.08)  2:16.16 (1:11.08)
 25 #   16 Tan, Sean             Albany Colle         2:09.00    2:16.34   3 
      1:06.54 (1:06.54)  2:16.34 (1:09.80)
 26 #  339 Marquez, Isaac        New Haven            2:11.28    2:17.28   4 
      1:04.93 (1:04.93)  2:17.28 (1:12.36)
 27 #  748 tran, huan            Unattached           2:05.00    2:18.47   3 
      1:05.78 (1:05.78)  2:18.47 (1:12.70)
 28 #  115 Kipngetich, Bethu     Georgian Cou         2:10.00    2:19.95   4 
      1:09.41 (1:09.41)  2:19.95 (1:10.55)
 29 #  224 Lemus, Will           Molloy               2:19.55    2:29.89   4 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:29.89 (1:19.11)
 
Event 15  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  308 Knebes, Riley         New Haven            1:02.50    1:01.99   1  10   
  2 #  660 Ellenbacher, Jenn     TCNJ                 1:02.86    1:05.49   1   8   
  3 #   22 Ogrinc, Deanna        Army Prep            1:04.00    1:08.93   1   6   
  4 #  557 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton             1:06.13    1:09.00   1   5   
  5 #  699 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                 1:06.58    1:09.15   1   4   
  6 #  102 Tregillies, Jenni     Georgian Cou         1:04.55    1:10.30   1   3   
  7 #  547 Cannon, Erin          Stockton             1:11.00    1:11.92   2   2   
  8 #   96 Moser, Megan          Georgian Cou         1:04.55    1:12.03   1   1   
  9 #  146 Smith, Shaina         Holy Family                     1:12.75   2 
 10 #  694 Tampone, Nicole       TCNJ                 1:04.70    1:14.19   1 
 11 #  134 Bridge, Susan         Holy Family                     1:14.48   2 
 12 #  554 Daly, Christine       Stockton             1:09.58    1:14.98   2 
 13 #  242 Pazuello, Emily       Montclair St                    1:15.41   3 
 14 #  479 Barnes, Melissa       Stevens Inst         1:12.10    1:15.43   2 
 15 #  393 Gilmore, Erica        Rutgers-Camd         1:18.44    1:16.43   2 
 16 #  234 Francois, Wilda       Montclair St                    1:17.90   2 
 17 #  247 Van Harken, Britt     Montclair St                    1:20.64   3 
 18 #  490 Rokicsak, Samanth     Stevens Inst         1:12.50    1:23.97   2 
 19 #  243 Roberts, Summer       Montclair St                    1:24.86   3 
 
Event 16  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  630 Paul, Olivier         Stockton               55.10      54.97   1  10   
  2 #   26 Christensen, Aida     Army Prep              54.00      55.52   1   8   
  3 #  513 Kaba, Dan             Stevens Inst           56.22      57.75   1   6   
  4 #  611 Dogbey, Omar          Stockton               55.56      57.89   1   5   
  5 #  602 Chery, Mark           Stockton               56.27      58.37   1   4   
  6 #  628 O'Brien, Brenden      Stockton               57.50      58.38   1   3   
  7 #  128 Thoms, Jake           Georgian Cou           57.50      59.36   1   2   
  8 #  500 Bindra, Amar          Stevens Inst           58.50    1:01.16   2   1   
  9 #  154 Dorsey lll, Georg     Holy Family            58.50    1:01.25   2 
 10 #  252 Alston, Khalid        Montclair St                    1:01.38   3 
 11 #  338 Koppelmann, Thoma     New Haven            1:02.97    1:02.35   3 
 12 #  114 Hill, Robert          Georgian Cou           58.50    1:02.89   2 
 13 #  278 Toxqui-Romero, Fe     Montclair St                    1:04.15   3 
 14 #  501 Bussiere, Colin       Stevens Inst         1:02.10    1:05.92   3 
 15 #  181 Galal, Mohamed        Middlesex CC           59.99    1:06.11   2 
 16 #  737 Wilsowaty, Robert     TCNJ                   59.50    1:06.73   2 
 17 #  641 Walsh, Kyle           Stockton             1:01.50    1:06.77   2 
 18 #   70 Walters, Yafeu        Essex CC             1:00.00    1:06.95   2 
 19 #  189 Soluri, Michael       Middlesex CC           59.99    1:11.00   2 
 20 #   14 Salvaggio, Brett      Albany Colle         1:12.00    1:11.93   3 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  482 Dello Russo, Gina     Stevens Inst           25.80      25.29   1.3  1  10   
  2 #  665 Gorman, Samantha      TCNJ                   25.32      25.62   1.3  1   8   
  3 #  666 Grisson, Jada         TCNJ                   26.14      26.24   1.3  1   6   
  4 #   35 Miles, Sheala         Cheyney                26.65      26.39   2.4  2   4.50
  4 #  653 Celestin, Daniell     TCNJ                   25.86      26.39   1.3  1   4.50
  6 #  577 Lodge, Abby           Stockton               25.63      26.42   1.3  1   3   
  7 #  545 Burdsall, Erica       Stockton               26.76      26.66   2.4  2   2   
  8 #  306 Burrell, Aries        New Haven              26.36      26.93   1.3  1   1   
  9 #  567 Harrison, Jayla       Stockton               27.79      26.95   3.9  3 
  9 #   99 Rosario, Peggy        Georgian Cou           26.75      26.95   2.4  2 
 11 #  142 McPherson, Janell     Holy Family            26.39      27.03   1.3  1 
 12 #  143 Mosley, Lindzey       Holy Family            28.22      27.10   3.9  3 
 13 #  399 Singleton, Alisha     Rutgers-Camd           27.18      27.27   2.4  2 
 14 #  317 Pendleton, Dominq     New Haven              27.20      27.32   2.4  2 
 15 #  132 Barker, Antonia       Holy Family            27.70      27.46   3.9  3 
 16 #  314 McIntosh, Andrea      New Haven              26.93      27.48   2.4  2 
 17 #  244 Schwing, Brianna      Montclair St           29.73      27.59   1.9  5 
 18 #  235 Gonzalez, Heather     Montclair St           28.46      27.72   3.9  3 
 19 #  697 Wanjiku, Annette      TCNJ                   26.95      27.76   2.4  2 
 20 #  576 Leyrer, Rachael       Stockton               28.81      28.30   3.9  3 
 21 #  696 Voltaire, Tamika      TCNJ                   27.75      28.42   3.9  3 
 22 #    8 Peck, Brinn           Albany Colle           28.97      28.44   NWI  4 
 23 #  318 Poirier, Anyssa       New Haven              28.63      28.56   3.9  3 
 24 #  549 Carrie, Michelle      Stockton               28.76      28.75   3.9  3 
 25 #   10 Reivers, Kelsey       Albany Colle           29.73      29.10   1.9  5 
 26 #   79 Providence, Jolen     Fashion Inst           29.30      29.27   NWI  4 
 27 #  191 Catterson, Christ     Molloy                 28.91      29.67   NWI  4 
 28 #   75 Figueroa, Taylor      Fashion Inst           29.50      29.72   NWI  4 
 29 #  175 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           28.10      30.04   2.3  6 
 30 #  363 Adams, Hannah         Pratt Instit                      30.08   2.3  6 
 31 #  398 Poteat, Emoni         Rutgers-Camd           29.55      30.15   NWI  4 
 32 #  372 Morris-Swank, Ann     Pratt Instit           30.55      30.68   1.9  5 
 33 #  481 Davis, Alyssa         Stevens Inst           28.90      31.18   NWI  4 
 34 #  192 Crockett, Grace       Molloy                 29.45      31.81   NWI  4 
 35 #  585 Rizzolo, Rylee        Stockton               33.44      32.31   1.9  5 
 36 #   78 Larkin, Erin          Fashion Inst           30.00      32.89   1.9  5 
 37 #  489 Power, Kira           Stevens Inst           29.50      32.95   NWI  4 
 38 #    4 Furman, Siobhan       Albany Colle           34.00      33.39   1.9  5 
 39 #  377 Urreta, Remi          Pratt Instit           35.11      33.55   2.3  6 
 40 #   76 Giorgi, Amanda        Fashion Inst           33.00      33.59   1.9  5 
 41 #  369 Huang, Lily           Pratt Instit                      35.91   2.3  6 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 #  251 Alexandris, Georg     Montclair St           22.44      22.29   1.7  1  10   
  2 #  713 Genoese, Nicholas     TCNJ                   22.35      22.47   1.7  1   8   
  3 #  153 Cuevas, Onasi         Holy Family            21.95      22.57   1.7  1   6   
  4 #  340 McLaughlin, Matt      New Haven              22.19      22.66   1.7  1   4.50
  4 #  327 Antione, Kevin        New Haven              22.76      22.66   2.7  2   4.50
  6 #   72 Williams, Ashony      Essex CC               22.88      22.73   2.7  2   3   
  7 #  726 Osterhus, Noah        TCNJ                   22.55      22.77   2.7  2   2   
  8 #  750 Rothgaber, Brando     Unat-Thaddeu           22.50      22.95   1.7  1   1   
  9 #  329 Blanton, Jahir        New Haven              22.62      23.02   2.7  2 
 10 #  744 Patterson, Gavin      Thaddeus Ste           22.90      23.11   2.7  2 
 11 #  725 Osterhus, Nathan      TCNJ                   22.75      23.18   2.7  2 
 12 #  206 Agrotis, Yanni        Molloy                 21.89      23.24   1.7  1 
 13 #  518 Laadem, Raouf         Stevens Inst           23.85      23.33   2.2  4 
 14 #  117 Martin, Devin         Georgian Cou           23.50      23.39   0.7  3 
 15 #  533 Russo, Vincent        Stevens Inst           23.43      23.40   0.7  3 
 16 #  612 Ellis, Jahmir         Stockton               23.24      23.49   0.7  3 
 17 #   48 Johnson, Dante        Cheyney                22.96      23.51   2.7  2 
 18 #  166 Sackor, Gideon        Holy Family            23.71      23.53   2.2  4 
 19 #  155 Gantt, Brennan        Holy Family            23.55      23.59   2.2  4 
 20 #  715 Hopkins, Daulton      TCNJ                   23.25      23.72   0.7  3 
 21 #   27 Gilbert, Clavis       Army Prep              23.76      23.73   2.2  4 
 22 #  749 cullen, frank         Unat-Thaddeu           23.50      23.74   0.7  3 
 23 #  156 Green, Jamari         Holy Family            23.49      23.77   0.7  3 
 24 #  331 Donovan, Michael      New Haven              23.44      23.84   0.7  3 
 25 #  642 Washington, Deand     Stockton               23.93      23.89   2.1  5 
 26 #  416 Meyer, Tom            Rutgers-Camd           24.51      23.91   2.1  5 
 27 #  418 Perkins, Jordan       Rutgers-Camd           24.22      23.93   2.1  5 
 28 #  261 Goss, Tim             Montclair St           24.43      24.03   2.1  5 
 29 #  262 Hayward, Aaron        Montclair St                      24.07   2.5  6 
 30 #  300 Pouncy, Derrick       Nassau CC              24.92      24.26   2.1  5 
 31 #  209 Branciforti, Joes     Molloy                 23.78      24.29   2.2  4 
 32 #  114 Hill, Robert          Georgian Cou           23.75      24.37   2.2  4 
 33 #  157 Green, Jaylen         Holy Family            25.33      24.39   2.1  5 
 34 #  615 Ford, Sean            Stockton               22.77      24.41   2.7  2 
 35 #  225 Longchamp, Omar       Molloy                 23.68      24.44   2.2  4 
 36 #  164 Powlowicz, Michae     Holy Family            25.36      24.97   2.5  6 
 37 #  216 Ferguson, Joesph      Molloy                 23.20      25.06   0.7  3 
 38 #  528 Mullen, John          Stevens Inst           25.39      25.07   2.5  6 
 39 #  109 Behan, Alex           Georgian Cou           23.75      25.12   2.2  4 
 40 #  127 Suarez, Michael       Georgian Cou           24.35      25.18   2.1  5 
 41 #  629 Osorio, Jose          Stockton                          25.80   2.5  6 
 42 #  414 Matchett, Lance       Rutgers-Camd           26.58      26.23   2.5  6 
 43 #  380 Chen, Jason           Pratt Instit           27.85      26.64   2.5  6 
 44 #  382 Leonard, Roudy        Pratt Instit                      32.36   2.5  6 
 
Event 19  Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  592 Welsh, Christina      Stockton            18:31.21   18:41.58   10   
  2 #  315 Morrisson, Madeli     New Haven           19:32.47   19:28.44    8   
  3 #  492 Sheridan, Kiera       Stevens Inst        19:38.23   19:32.78    6   
  4 #  202 Michta, Katie         Molloy              19:26.76   19:57.89    5   
  5 #  485 McAtee, Kristin       Stevens Inst        19:48.59   19:58.44    4   
  6 #  649 Bookwalter, Haile     TCNJ                20:59.32   20:01.93    3   
  7 #  376 Smith, Peg            Pratt Instit                   20:23.70    2   
  8 #  305 Breslin, Erin         New Haven           19:59.55   20:31.43    1   
  9 #  590 Tye, Dominique        Stockton                       20:37.87  
 10 #  693 Sokoloff, Sarina      TCNJ                21:00.00   21:05.46  
 11 #  491 Rybarski, Corrine     Stevens Inst        21:30.00   21:16.74  
 12 #  595 Wun, Jamie            Stockton                       21:19.22  
 13 #  204 Monaco, Diana         Molloy              20:18.51   21:21.16  
 14 #  560 Dzurina, Sarah        Stockton            21:22.64   21:23.65  
 15 #  378 Walker, Lauren        Pratt Instit        21:45.44   21:35.92  
 16 #  670 Hopkins, Casey        TCNJ                21:00.00   21:37.45  
 17 #  284 Matteo, Catherine     Nassau CC           21:02.00   21:47.42  
 18 #  673 Kramer, Alyssa        TCNJ                19:58.84   21:49.19  
 19 #  238 Miller, Samantha      Montclair St        22:39.51   22:03.08  
 20 #  684 Paranjpe, Nina        TCNJ                21:30.00   22:04.05  
 21 #  574 Lawless, Christin     Stockton                       22:26.90  
 22 #  364 Calos, Ariana         Pratt Instit                   22:33.79  
 23 #  692 Sokoloff, Cassie      TCNJ                22:00.00   23:03.14  
 -- #  550 Christensen, Laur     Stockton            21:05.20        DNF  
 
Event 20  Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   24 Beatty, Marshall      Army Prep           14:55.00   14:45.14   1  10   
  2 #  113 Elmeshad, Hussein     Georgian Cou        15:30.00   15:44.92   1   8   
  3 #  708 Carideo, Alex         TCNJ                16:00.00   15:47.70   1   6   
  4 #   73 Williams, Oneil       Essex CC            15:30.00   15:56.40   1   5   
  5 #  123 Parr, Patrick         Georgian Cou        15:30.00   15:56.48   1   4   
  6 #  730 Preihs, Noah          TCNJ                16:10.00   16:03.29   1   3   
  7 #  536 Sisson, Adam          Stevens Inst        16:01.00   16:03.64   1   2   
  8 #  503 Chapel, Phil          Stevens Inst        16:07.14   16:03.80   1   1   
  9 #  610 Do, Daniel            Stockton            15:41.43   16:04.83   1 
 10 #  621 Knorr, Cooper         Stockton            15:50.00   16:05.19   1 
 11 #  178 Brooks, Austin        Middlesex CC        15:59.10   16:18.01   1 
 12 #  507 Gioe, Ryan            Stevens Inst        16:15.00   16:27.67   1 
 13 #  728 Pacini, Luke          TCNJ                16:28.36   16:32.71   1 
 14 #  516 Kipp, Chris           Stevens Inst        16:46.35   16:36.38   2 
 15 #  606 Conte, Stephen        Stockton            16:55.57   16:39.42   2 
 16 #  256 Carmichael, Matth     Montclair St        16:51.55   16:43.96   2 
 17 #  609 DiGiaimo, Blake       Stockton            15:57.33   16:45.68   1 
 18 #  220 Gallagher, Liam       Molloy              16:45.03   16:47.18   2 
 19 #  705 Bush, Evan            TCNJ                16:20.00   16:48.44   1 
 20 #  294 Lee, Dylan            Nassau CC           16:45.20   17:05.10   2 
 21 #  531 Peters, Dylan         Stevens Inst        16:24.18   17:07.95   1 
 22 #  268 Marcus, Eric          Montclair St        17:02.09   17:14.11   2 
 23 #  221 Healy, Matthew        Molloy              17:06.07   17:23.08   2 
 24 #  302 Sinert, Jason         Nassau CC           18:18.00   17:24.76   2 
 25 #  603 Cifelli, Anthony      Stockton            16:40.00   17:35.86   2 
 26 #  287 Cuascut, Steven       Nassau CC           18:26.00   17:37.57   2 
 27 #  644 Wilder, Brent         Stockton            18:05.32   17:47.40   2 
 28 #   31 small, matthew        Army Prep                      17:59.68   2 
 29 #  296 Marchelos, Nick       Nassau CC           18:36.00   18:46.27   2 
 30 #  301 Ricca, Jonathan       Nassau CC           19:36.40   18:54.65   2 
 -- #  217 Finnegan, James       Molloy              16:31.01        DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:46.84    3:59.56   1  10   
     1) #62 Tomilson, Shenelle          2) #59 Foster, Andrea             
     3) #58 Constantine, Claudina       4) #61 Reyes, Milagros            
          56.39 (56.39)  1:56.93 (1:00.55)  2:57.14 (1:00.22)  3:59.56 (1:02.42)
  2 Georgian Court  'A'                               4:00.00    4:08.34   1   8   
     1) #90 Handsaker, Jessica          2) #102 Tregillies, Jennifer      
     3) #105 Wessberg, Kaylie           4) #96 Moser, Megan               
          57.49 (57.49)  2:03.94 (1:06.45)  3:05.92 (1:01.98)  4:08.34 (1:02.43)
  3 New Haven  'A'                                    3:56.72    4:10.35   1   6   
     1) #309 Lake, Amaysia              2) #311 Long, Adraine             
     3) #306 Burrell, Aries             4) #308 Knebes, Riley             
      1:00.13 (1:00.13)  2:00.36 (1:00.24)  3:07.89 (1:07.53)  4:10.35 (1:02.47)
  4 Stockton  'A'                                     4:03.00    4:10.97   1   5   
     1) #567 Harrison, Jayla            2) #545 Burdsall, Erica           
     3) #588 Spollen, Vanessa           4) #557 Dermen, Kaitlyn           
          59.26 (59.26)  2:05.29 (1:06.04)  3:09.21 (1:03.93)  4:10.97 (1:01.76)
  5 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:58.50    4:11.48   1   4   
     1) #658 DeLuca, Dana               2) #674 LaCapria, Katie           
     3) #699 Woods, Christine           4) #660 Ellenbacher, Jenna        
      1:01.59 (1:01.59)  2:06.02 (1:04.44)  3:09.63 (1:03.61)  4:11.48 (1:01.86)
  6 Georgian Court  'B'                               4:12.00    4:21.32   2   3   
     1) #104 Watts, Julia               2) #87 Dee, Francesca             
     3) #92 Jones, Kylie                4) #93 King, Shaviahnah           
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)  2:09.20 (1:08.33)  3:15.80 (1:06.61)  4:21.32 (1:05.52)
  7 Holy Family  'A'                                  4:02.83    4:21.93   1   2   
     1) #135 Burke, Nicole              2) #137 Coleman, Maisha           
     3) #142 McPherson, Janelle         4) #134 Bridge, Susan             
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:11.10 (1:08.90)  3:16.67 (1:05.58)  4:21.93 (1:05.26)
  8 Stockton  'B'                                     4:05.00    4:23.15   1   1   
     1) #554 Daly, Christine            2) #548 Carluccio, Joanna         
     3) #565 Goff, Kristy               4) #547 Cannon, Erin              
      1:02.28 (1:02.28)  2:12.90 (1:10.62)  3:18.70 (1:05.81)  4:23.15 (1:04.45)
  9 Tcnj  'B'                                         4:08.50    4:23.67   1 
     1) #697 Wanjiku, Annette           2) #678 Lewis, Kim                
     3) #689 Rizzo, Abigail             4) #694 Tampone, Nicole           
          59.69 (59.69)  2:11.66 (1:11.97)  3:15.86 (1:04.20)  4:23.67 (1:07.82)
 10 Stevens Institute  'A'                            4:11.70    4:26.17   2 
     1) #493 Tantillo, Claire           2) #494 Veilleux, Brea            
     3) #490 Rokicsak, Samantha         4) #481 Davis, Alyssa             
      1:04.32 (1:04.32)  2:13.95 (1:09.64)  3:21.86 (1:07.91)  4:26.17 (1:04.32)
 11 Montclair State  'B'                              4:20.00    4:31.79   2 
     1) #244 Schwing, Brianna           2) #228 Alvarez, Michelle         
     3) #233 Fillippini, Brooke         4) #241 Odediran, Joba            
      1:01.85 (1:01.85)  2:10.02 (1:08.18)  3:19.54 (1:09.53)  4:31.79 (1:12.25)
 12 Tcnj  'C'                                         4:40.00    4:38.76   2 
     1) #654 Cmielewski, Amy            2) #688 Reagan, Ryann             
     3) #683 Neggia, Jill               4) #686 Pestritto, Alexa          
      1:06.16 (1:06.16)  2:20.52 (1:14.37)  3:29.40 (1:08.88)  4:38.76 (1:09.36)
 13 Albany College of Pharmacy  'A'                   4:20.00    4:47.81   2 
     1) #8 Peck, Brinn                  2) #10 Reivers, Kelsey            
     3) #9 Phelps, Catherine            4) #4 Furman, Siobhan             
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:16.18 (1:09.70)  3:30.70 (1:14.53)  4:47.81 (1:17.11)
 14 Montclair State  'A'                              4:40.00    5:17.84   2 
     1) #245 Shorter, Terri Ann         2) #231 Buri, Jodi                
     3) #246 Tomao, Carmyn              4) #242 Pazuello, Emily           
      1:14.46 (1:14.46)  2:38.59 (1:24.14)  3:58.08 (1:19.49)  5:17.84 (1:19.77)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Stockton  'A'                                     3:25.00    3:28.90   1  10   
     1) #611 Dogbey, Omar               2) #612 Ellis, Jahmir             
     3) #600 Bryan-Frank, Donavan       4) #630 Paul, Olivier             
          54.12 (54.12)    1:45.31 (51.19)    2:37.07 (51.77)    3:28.90 (51.83)
  2 New Haven  'A'                                    3:24.00    3:29.71   1   8   
     1) #327 Antione, Kevin             2) #340 McLaughlin, Matt          
     3) #329 Blanton, Jahir             4) #344 Reddy, Michael            
          51.36 (51.36)    1:46.40 (55.05)    2:38.19 (51.79)    3:29.71 (51.52)
  3 Georgian Court  'A'                               3:22.00    3:32.85   1   6   
     1) #116 Lamar-Baldwin, DaShawn     2) #128 Thoms, Jake               
     3) #122 Omari, Kennedy             4) #112 Claudeo, Daniel           
          50.53 (50.53)    1:48.04 (57.52)    2:39.75 (51.71)    3:32.85 (53.11)
  4 Tcnj  'A'                                         3:24.00    3:34.26   1   5   
     1) #725 Osterhus, Nathan           2) #703 Andriopoulos, Tyler       
     3) #720 Lynch, Daniel              4) #726 Osterhus, Noah            
          48.29 (48.29)    1:43.54 (55.25)    2:40.45 (56.91)    3:34.26 (53.82)
  5 Stockton  'B'                                     3:27.00    3:34.33   1   4   
     1) #602 Chery, Mark                2) #615 Ford, Sean                
     3) #599 Brewster, Ryan             4) #628 O'Brien, Brenden          
          53.59 (53.59)    1:48.93 (55.34)    2:41.49 (52.57)    3:34.33 (52.84)
  6 Montclair State  'B'                              3:30.00    3:34.84   1   3   
     1) #260 Fox, James                 2) #278 Toxqui-Romero, Federico   
     3) #274 Rizzo, Brandon             4) #252 Alston, Khalid            
          50.31 (50.31)    1:47.46 (57.15)    2:38.16 (50.71)    3:34.84 (56.68)
  7 Holy Family  'A'                                  3:22.29    3:35.43   1   2   
     1) #155 Gantt, Brennan             2) #154 Dorsey lll, George        
     3) #156 Green, Jamari              4) #151 Augustin, Taurai          
          53.47 (53.47)    1:49.80 (56.34)    2:44.75 (54.95)    3:35.43 (50.69)
  8 Stevens Institute  'A'                            3:25.00    3:37.14   1   1   
     1) #514 Kainer, Alex               2) #504 DiMaria, Nick             
     3) #518 Laadem, Raouf              4) #512 John, Michael             
          49.09 (49.09)    1:48.36 (59.28)    2:42.64 (54.29)    3:37.14 (54.50)
  9 New Haven  'C'                                    3:44.00    3:41.04   2 
     1) #338 Koppelmann, Thomas         2) #334 Husted, Bradley           
     3) #332 Gonzalez, Dante            4) #328 Barone, John              
          53.59 (53.59)    1:49.89 (56.30)    2:45.03 (55.15)    3:41.04 (56.01)
 10 Montclair State  'A'                              3:45.00    3:41.09   2 
     1) #253 Arias, Alexander           2) #281 Williams, Clyde           
     3) #249 Acevedo, Bryan             4) #248 Abulebda, Mohammed        
          52.83 (52.83)    1:51.08 (58.25)    2:47.15 (56.08)    3:41.09 (53.94)
 11 Holy Family  'B'                                  3:39.50    3:42.06   2 
     1) #165 Rigsbee, Bretton           2) #169 Wilburn, Cameron          
     3) #158 Hammond, Thomas            4) #164 Powlowicz, Michael        
          52.96 (52.96)    1:50.87 (57.91)    2:46.32 (55.46)    3:42.06 (55.74)
 
Event 23  Women Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   32 Austin, Nickeela      Cheyney                5.19m      5.43m   NWI  10   
     5.43m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.17m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #  309 Lake, Amaysia         New Haven              5.50m      5.24m   NWI   8   
     3.40m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI) PASS      5.05m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI)
  3 #  700 Zelinski, Allison     TCNJ                   5.52m      5.13m   NWI   6   
     5.12m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) 3.63m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI)
  4 #  139 Hayes, Anjelai        Holy Family            5.15m      4.98m   NWI   5   
     4.90m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI) FOUL     
  5 #  326 Whyte, Teyana         New Haven              5.46m      4.97m   NWI   4   
     4.97m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) FOUL      4.79m(NWI)
  6 #   86 Bruno, Amy            Georgian Cou           5.10m      4.89m   NWI   3   
     FOUL      4.89m(NWI) FOUL      4.52m(NWI) FOUL      4.49m(NWI)
  7 #  143 Mosley, Lindzey       Holy Family            5.15m      4.83m   NWI   2   
     4.81m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.63m(NWI) PASS      4.55m(NWI) 4.79m(NWI)
  8 #  580 McRae, Jessica        Stockton               5.36m      4.82m   NWI   1   
     4.82m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 #  177 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC           5.05m      4.80m   NWI 
     4.71m(NWI) 4.76m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI)           
 10 #  548 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton               5.29m      4.74m   NWI 
     4.40m(NWI) FOUL      4.74m(NWI)         
 11 #  244 Schwing, Brianna      Montclair St           4.66m      4.73m   NWI 
     4.66m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #   35 Miles, Sheala         Cheyney                           4.56m   NWI 
     4.41m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI)           
 13 #  175 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           4.95m      4.42m   NWI 
     3.88m(NWI) 4.42m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)           
 14 #  138 Gaston, Leah          Holy Family            4.66m      4.39m   NWI 
     4.39m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.09m(NWI)           
 15 #  397 O'Conner, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd           4.60m      4.32m   NWI 
     4.31m(NWI) FOUL      4.32m(NWI)           
 16 #   98 Rayside, Shikel       Georgian Cou           4.65m      4.29m   NWI 
     4.12m(NWI) 4.29m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI)           
 17 #    5 Inglis, Lauren        Albany Colle           3.35m      4.24m   NWI 
     4.24m(NWI) 4.08m(NWI) 3.97m(NWI)           
 18 #    6 Mayotte, Rachel       Albany Colle           4.75m      4.11m   NWI 
     4.11m(NWI) 3.65m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI)           
 -- #  457 Harvey, Bentleigh     Southern Ver                         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI)                 
 -- #  313 McGregor, Ianna       New Haven              5.13m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI)    x             
 -- #  173 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           4.95m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 -- #   83 Allen, Malawi         Georgian Cou           5.10m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Event 24  Men Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   51 Lewis-Kearse, Jow     Cheyney                6.87m      7.00m  +0.0  10   
     6.81m(0.4) 6.98m(+0.0) 7.00m(+0.0) 6.72m(+0.0) 5.98m(-3.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 #  251 Alexandris, Georg     Montclair St           7.28m      6.99m  -0.3   8   
     6.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 0.69m(1.2) 6.79m(-3.5) 6.99m(-0.3)
  3 #   71 Wardally, Soullei     Essex CC               5.97m      6.69m  -1.3   6   
     6.53m(1.5) 6.45m(0.7) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.69m(-1.3) 6.36m(-2.2) FOUL(-1.1)
  4 #  598 Bowbliss, James       Stockton               6.47m      6.29m   1.1   5   
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 6.29m(1.1) 6.13m(-1.8) FOUL(0.1) 6.22m(+0.0)
  5 #  122 Omari, Kennedy        Georgian Cou           6.68m      6.23m  +0.0   4   
     PASS      5.83m(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0) 5.60m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.6)
  6 #  289 Davis, Thomas         Nassau CC              6.47m      6.19m   0.5   3   
     6.19m(0.5) 5.77m(+0.0) 5.72m(0.7) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.82m(-1.9)
  7 #  129 Wardle, Cameron       Georgian Cou           6.53m      6.11m   0.8   1.50
     6.00m(0.4) 6.11m(0.8) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-1.0) 5.92m(-0.6)
  7 #  261 Goss, Tim             Montclair St           6.14m      6.11m   1.6   1.50
     6.11m(1.6) 5.94m(0.1) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) FOUL(-1.1) 5.52m(-0.3)
  9 #  337 Knox, D'Nathan        New Haven              6.27m      6.00m   1.5 
     6.00m(1.5) 5.87m(1.4) 5.82m(+0.0)         
 10 #  157 Green, Jaylen         Holy Family            5.96m      5.96m   0.2 
     5.96m(0.2) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.86m(0.3)         
 11 #  628 O'Brien, Brenden      Stockton               6.05m      5.93m  +0.0 
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.67m(0.1) 5.93m(+0.0)           
 12 #  527 Moninghoff, Adam      Stevens Inst           6.16m      5.88m   1.6 
     5.88m(1.6) 4.92m(0.2) 5.67m(1.2)         
 13 #  721 McNutt, Andrew        TCNJ                   6.28m      5.87m   0.3 
     5.87m(0.3) 5.74m(0.7) 5.46m(+0.0)         
 14 #  645 Yu, Daniel            Stockton               6.04m      5.83m   0.5 
     5.83m(0.5) FOUL(1.4) 5.44m(1.4)         
 15 #  116 Lamar-Baldwin, Da     Georgian Cou           6.29m      5.81m  +0.0 
     5.79m(0.2) 5.81m(+0.0) 3.86m(0.3)         
 16 #  211 Cabaci, Eren          Molloy                 5.79m      5.76m   0.8 
     5.60m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 5.76m(0.8)         
 17 #  511 Jefferson, Brian      Stevens Inst           6.34m      5.72m   0.2 
     5.72m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.57m(+0.0)         
 18 #  254 Bradley, Tyshon       Montclair St           6.42m      5.71m  +0.0 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.71m(+0.0) 3.47m(+0.0)         
 18 #  330 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven              5.50m      5.71m   0.6 
     5.71m(0.6) 5.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 20 #  732 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                   6.39m      5.63m  +0.0 
     5.56m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0) 5.63m(+0.0)         
 21 #  342 Opaleye, Sam          New Haven                         5.41m  +0.0 
     5.00m(1.1) 5.41m(+0.0) 5.31m(0.2)         
 22 #  293 Joseph, Tavon         Nassau CC              6.22m      5.34m  +0.0 
     5.34m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0)         
 23 #  332 Gonzalez, Dante       New Haven              5.57m      5.22m  +0.0 
     5.13m(0.7) 4.97m(0.5) 5.22m(+0.0)         
 24 #  420 Ward, Aidan           Rutgers-Camd           4.97m      5.07m   0.1 
     5.07m(0.1) 4.88m(+0.0) 4.96m(0.6)         
 25 #  257 Castano, Nicholas     Montclair St           5.04m      4.77m  +0.0 
     4.77m(+0.0) 4.54m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0)         
 -- #   56 Osagie, Daniel        Cheyney                6.47m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.0)         
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   32 Austin, Nickeela      Cheyney               11.28m     11.07m   2.0  10   
     10.83m(1.9) 11.00m(1.6) 10.99m(0.6) 11.07m(2.0) FOUL(0.8) 10.91m(3.0)
  2 #  326 Whyte, Teyana         New Haven             11.67m     10.69m   1.9   8   
     FOUL(3.4) 10.69m(1.9) 10.65m(1.5) FOUL(0.1) 10.10m(-0.8) FOUL(1.5)
  3 #  580 McRae, Jessica        Stockton              11.05m     10.65m   0.8   6   
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(3.1) 10.65m(0.8) 10.59m(1.9) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(2.5)
  4 #   18 Davis, Monica         Army Prep             10.32m     10.61m   1.1   5   
     10.10m(1.3) 9.97m(2.2) 10.36m(-2.3) 10.53m(1.8) 10.34m(2.2) 10.61m(1.1)
  5 #  177 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC          10.38m     10.48m   0.5   4   
     9.54m(1.4) 10.05m(1.6) 10.48m(0.5) 10.38m(2.2) 10.16m(0.3) 10.42m(0.9)
  6 #  700 Zelinski, Allison     TCNJ                  10.69m     10.37m  +0.0   3   
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.37m(+0.0) FOUL(2.4) 10.37m(1.1) 9.63m(3.2) 9.69m(2.9)
  7 #  699 Woods, Christine      TCNJ                  10.90m     10.32m   1.3   2   
     9.99m(1.3) 10.32m(1.3) 10.31m(0.3) 9.86m(0.2) 9.94m(1.5) 9.99m(0.9)
  8 #  147 Timoney, Jaclyn       Holy Family           10.93m     10.22m   2.4   1   
     10.22m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.5) 9.84m(2.7) 9.95m(3.0)
  9 #  321 Semedo, Jayla         New Haven             10.08m     10.01m   2.3 
     10.01m(2.3) 9.89m(0.4) FOUL(1.4)         
 10 #   86 Bruno, Amy            Georgian Cou          10.28m      9.95m   3.1 
     9.68m(3.6) 9.95m(3.1) 9.94m(1.9)         
 11 #   98 Rayside, Shikel       Georgian Cou          10.29m      9.93m   3.3 
     9.79m(2.7) 9.93m(3.3) 9.77m(1.4)         
 12 #  578 Lynch, Jamie          Stockton              10.43m      9.90m   1.7 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.82m(1.3) 9.90m(1.7)         
 13 #  175 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           9.10m      9.64m   2.0 
     9.64m(2.0) 9.17m(1.9) 9.40m(0.2)         
 14 #  689 Rizzo, Abigail        TCNJ                  10.30m      9.58m   1.8 
     FOUL      9.58m(1.8) 9.14m(-0.7)         
 15 #  173 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           9.35m      9.38m   3.3 
     8.86m(1.0) 9.38m(3.3) 8.72m(0.1)         
 16 #  247 Van Harken, Britt     Montclair St           9.23m      9.08m   2.6 
     FOUL(3.5) 9.08m(2.6) FOUL(2.2)         
 -- #  676 Lange, Kristin        TCNJ                   9.05m       FOUL       
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.0)         
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 #   51 Lewis-Kearse, Jow     Cheyney               14.45m     14.88m  +0.0  10   
     14.03m(+0.0) 14.38m(2.4) 14.29m(1.8) 14.03m(4.0) FOUL(+0.0) 14.88m(+0.0)
  2 #  721 McNutt, Andrew        TCNJ                  14.57m     13.74m   0.7   8   
     11.97m(4.7) 13.68m(1.3) 13.74m(0.7) FOUL(3.3) 11.58m(+0.0) FOUL(1.2)
  3 #  117 Martin, Devin         Georgian Cou          13.47m     13.16m   0.1   6   
     12.89m(1.6) 13.16m(0.1) 12.89m(-0.3) PASS      12.82m(1.6) 13.11m(2.0)
  4 #  337 Knox, D'Nathan        New Haven             13.24m     13.02m   2.0   5   
     FOUL(1.3) 12.55m(0.3) 13.02m(2.0) FOUL(2.5) 12.28m(1.8) FOUL(1.6)
  5 #  254 Bradley, Tyshon       Montclair St          13.02m     12.96m   1.9   4   
     12.83m(3.6) 12.96m(1.9) 12.88m(1.9) 12.58m(0.2) 12.73m(-0.1) 12.89m(3.4)
  6 #  732 Reilly, Timothy       TCNJ                  13.03m     12.59m   1.2   3   
     FOUL(1.8) 12.25m(1.6) 12.59m(1.2) 12.18m(1.3) FOUL(1.6) 12.57m(1.7)
  7 #  265 Karovic, Matt         Montclair St          12.88m    J12.59m   2.8   2   
     12.59m(2.8) 12.20m(1.3) 12.50m(+0.0) 12.46m(2.1) 12.51m(3.5) FOUL(1.3)
  8 #  157 Green, Jaylen         Holy Family           12.83m     12.41m   2.1   1   
     11.57m(1.9) 12.41m(2.1) 12.34m(-0.2) 11.83m(1.3) 11.85m(1.7) 12.06m(0.7)
  9 #  519 LaMastra, Danny       Stevens Inst          11.99m     12.15m   0.7 
     12.15m(0.7) 11.94m(1.9) 11.68m(+0.0)            
 10 #  273 Reynolds, Eric        Montclair St          12.92m     12.06m  -1.0 
     11.38m(3.0) FOUL(1.1) 12.06m(-1.0)         
 11 #  122 Omari, Kennedy        Georgian Cou          13.50m     12.05m   0.1 
     11.70m(3.3) 11.68m(1.8) 12.05m(0.1)           
 12 #  511 Jefferson, Brian      Stevens Inst          12.60m     11.94m   1.7 
     11.69m(2.4) 11.94m(1.7) 11.83m(+0.0)           
 13 #  289 Davis, Thomas         Nassau CC             12.19m     11.86m  +0.0 
     11.34m(-1.3) FOUL(1.7) 11.86m(+0.0)           
 14 #  420 Ward, Aidan           Rutgers-Camd           9.93m     10.38m  +0.0 
     9.67m(1.8) 9.17m(-0.1) 10.38m(+0.0)           
 -- #  438 Cole, Nasir           Rutgers-Newa          12.46m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI) x  x             
 -- #  152 Butler, Morjess       Holy Family                          ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI)    x            
 -- #  446 Pak, Ethan            Rutgers-Newa          12.42m         ND   NWI 
     ND(NWI)                  
 
Event 27  Women Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  568 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              45.14m     45.25m   10   
      44.71m  42.98m  FOUL  42.54m  45.25m  FOUL
  2 #  100 Smith, Samantha       Georgian Cou          44.52m     44.14m    8   
      44.14m  41.34m  41.67m  41.43m  41.98m  42.64m
  3 #  541 Barsch, Isabel        Stockton              40.98m     42.82m    6   
      FOUL  42.82m  42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #   85 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          44.58m     42.60m    5   
      42.21m  40.07m  40.34m  40.01m  42.60m  37.13m
  5 #  319 Robinson, Alanna      New Haven             42.11m     42.37m    4   
      41.46m  39.98m  FOUL  42.37m  39.71m  39.57m
  6 #  496 Weeks, Katie          Stevens Inst          29.79m     41.18m    3   
      39.87m  40.25m  41.18m  40.65m  39.87m  FOUL
  7 #  582 Panikowski, Allys     Stockton              40.61m     38.44m    2   
      37.30m  FOUL  38.44m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #   86 Bruno, Amy            Georgian Cou          37.75m     38.21m    1   
      36.79m  38.21m  37.81m  FOUL  38.10m  PASS
  9 #   84 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          39.15m     34.38m  
      30.60m  34.38m  32.58m           
 10 #  483 Detlet, Jordan        Stevens Inst          30.00m     28.97m  
      28.97m  FOUL  28.71m           
 11 #  687 Rambert, Angela       TCNJ                  36.00m     27.11m  
      27.11m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  575 Leon, Charlotte       Stockton              38.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  480 Botrous, Maggie       Stevens Inst          28.50m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Men Hammer Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  336 Kandolin, Michael     New Haven             54.29m     54.49m   10   
      FOUL  49.28m  54.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  505 Dimock, Parker        Stevens Inst          45.72m     46.78m    8   
      46.56m  43.18m  46.28m  46.65m  46.00m  46.78m
  3 #  540 Yersin, Cody          Stevens Inst          42.58m     45.36m    6   
      43.54m  45.03m  43.76m  43.26m  45.36m  42.36m
  4 #  130 White, Leon           Georgian Cou          47.29m     45.26m    5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.30m  45.26m  FOUL  45.17m
  5 #  532 Raziano, John         Stevens Inst          42.25m     44.00m    4   
      42.12m  44.00m  42.94m  FOUL  42.27m  39.09m
  6 #  107 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          44.20m     41.49m    3   
      FOUL  36.67m  41.49m  39.74m  FOUL  39.98m
  7 #  108 Bass, Troy            Georgian Cou          44.21m     39.99m    2   
      39.99m  38.74m  38.17m  38.31m  FOUL  39.29m
  8 #  276 Sainvil, Marrick      Montclair St          38.71m     37.76m    1   
      37.38m  FOUL  FOUL  37.54m  FOUL  37.76m
  9 #  410 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          40.05m     37.15m  
      37.15m  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 #  343 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven             41.79m     36.61m  
      FOUL  36.61m  FOUL           
 11 #  538 Truong, Brandon       Stevens Inst          45.00m     35.71m  
      35.71m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  614 Flasser, James        Stockton                         34.84m  
      FOUL  30.97m  34.84m           
 13 #  411 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          35.05m     34.60m  
      31.92m  32.90m  34.60m           
 14 #  634 Shanks, Tyler         Stockton              29.14m     33.84m  
      32.20m  33.84m  32.69m           
 15 #  604 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              32.00m     31.54m  
      31.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 #  743 Morgan, Wesley        Thaddeus Ste          33.37m     30.20m  
      FOUL  30.20m  FOUL           
 17 #  272 Piotrowsky, Scott     Montclair St          30.00m     30.10m  
      FOUL  30.10m  FOUL           
 18 #  292 Jones IV, William     Unattached            28.00m     28.45m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.45m           
 19 #10001 Ley, Jarryd           TCNJ                             27.18m  
      25.99m  27.18m  FOUL           
 20 #  269 Martin, Colin         Montclair St          32.00m     25.88m  
      FOUL  25.88m  FOUL           
 -- #  295 Louis, Wonder         Nassau CC             27.20m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  299 Plasencia, David      Nassau CC             25.80m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  448 Paz, Chris            Rutgers-Newa          34.33m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  346 Swaine, Dillon        New Haven             33.83m         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #  277 Stewart, Patrick      Montclair St          34.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  637 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              33.75m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  240 Negra, Lia            Montclair St          42.00m     42.41m   10   
      36.59m  42.41m  FOUL  39.54m  FOUL  42.16m
  2 #   88 Ellington, Farris     Georgian Cou          41.59m     37.31m    8   
      FOUL  35.40m  36.15m  FOUL  37.31m  35.95m
  3 #  568 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              38.55m     35.33m    6   
      28.77m  FOUL  35.33m  32.59m  32.08m  30.85m
  4 #  390 Erskine, Jordan       Rutgers-Camd          32.05m     34.18m    5   
      34.18m  FOUL  31.16m  28.94m  30.28m  30.16m
  5 #  546 Caiazzo, Victoria     Stockton              36.51m     34.10m    4   
      31.60m  32.64m  34.10m  29.67m  FOUL  32.36m
  6 #  698 Wolfer, Stephanie     TCNJ                  35.00m     33.79m    3   
      31.86m  32.84m  32.45m  33.79m  31.64m  33.28m
  7 #  400 Stevenson, Kyleig     Rutgers-Camd          35.64m     33.68m    2   
      33.68m  32.42m  30.45m  29.31m  30.07m  30.68m
  8 #  230 Bilotti, Lena         Montclair St          37.00m     32.78m    1   
      32.78m  30.00m  31.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  171 Conte, Gina           Middlesex CC          34.09m     31.58m  
      30.74m  FOUL  31.58m         
 10 #  389 DeMarco, Nicole       Rutgers-Camd          30.90m     31.47m  
      30.32m  31.47m  FOUL           
 11 #  396 Mahoney, Lorraine     Rutgers-Camd          28.60m     31.31m  
      28.50m  31.31m  27.23m           
 12 #  484 Manhas, Ashna         Stevens Inst          30.88m     30.99m  
      30.60m  30.54m  30.99m           
 13 #  648 Beiermeister, Jan     TCNJ                  30.00m     30.52m  
      30.52m  29.45m  FOUL           
 14 #  561 Fiorentino, Brian     Stockton              33.50m     29.34m  
      27.41m  28.96m  29.34m         
 15 #  483 Detlet, Jordan        Stevens Inst          30.00m     28.97m  
      24.95m  28.97m  24.55m           
 16 #  569 Hornyak, Randi Ly     Stockton                         28.70m  
      28.70m  24.23m  23.83m         
 17 #  690 Scherer, Megan        TCNJ                  30.00m     28.18m  
      FOUL  FOUL  28.18m           
 18 #  579 Malos, Anna           Stockton              26.57m     28.00m  
      28.00m  FOUL  24.87m           
 19 #  676 Lange, Kristin        TCNJ                             25.28m  
      24.24m  24.07m  25.28m         
 -- #  395 Lake, Victoria        Rutgers-Camd                         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #   91 Hartman, Noel         Georgian Cou          39.15m         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #  325 Walker, Kimara        New Haven             30.22m         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #  323 Silhan, Erica         New Haven             28.53m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  462 Sullivan, Faith       Southern Ver                         ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Event 30  Men Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  617 Jernee, Steven        Stockton              58.50m     62.29m   10   
      57.09m  57.73m  FOUL  52.86m  62.29m  56.16m
  2 #  270 Melillo, Rob          Montclair St          59.77m     61.59m    8   
      56.09m  57.79m  55.01m  58.26m  61.59m  58.12m
  3 #  523 Lyons, Tanner         Stevens Inst          53.33m     56.20m    6   
      FOUL  55.04m  56.20m  FOUL  49.31m  53.02m
  4 #  408 Gross, Matt           Rutgers-Camd          53.20m     54.32m    5   
      50.98m  51.86m  50.94m  49.91m  54.32m  48.38m
  5 #  279 Valentine, Damien     Montclair St          45.00m     52.58m    4   
      44.12m  52.58m  50.80m  50.42m  52.10m  FOUL
  6 #  638 Szelc, Ryan           Stockton              58.10m     51.31m    3   
      50.67m  FOUL  50.21m  51.31m  50.81m  49.78m
  7 #  119 Muir, Kyle            Georgian Cou          50.50m     49.25m    2   
      FOUL  48.91m  47.06m  46.29m  49.25m  48.77m
  8 #  746 Smith, Robert         Thaddeus Ste          47.56m     47.69m    1   
      47.69m  43.10m  45.79m  FOUL  41.24m  41.03m
  9 #  716 Huber, Stephen        TCNJ                  44.00m     46.62m  
      FOUL  46.23m  46.62m           
 10 #  626 Mitchell, Mark        Stockton              49.39m     46.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  46.29m           
 11 #  521 Locke, Ryan           Stevens Inst          54.26m     46.27m  
      46.27m  44.37m  43.53m           
 12 #10004 Silva, Nicholas       Unattached                       41.92m  
      39.08m  41.28m  41.92m           
 13 #  263 Howard-Scott, Jam     Montclair St          42.61m     40.88m  
      40.88m  FOUL  36.95m           
 14 #  643 Whitted, Ryan         Stockton              44.90m     40.55m  
      40.55m  FOUL  38.48m           
 15 #  641 Walsh, Kyle           Stockton              45.00m     38.68m  
      36.37m  38.68m  35.31m           
 16 #  515 Kainer, Evan          Stevens Inst          40.00m     35.55m  
      32.78m  35.55m  31.63m            
 17 #  295 Louis, Wonder         Nassau CC             42.00m     30.03m  
      29.59m  30.03m  29.67m           
 18 #  257 Castano, Nicholas     Montclair St          30.00m     29.96m  
      29.89m  28.32m  29.96m            
 19 #  381 Kelley, Mitch         Pratt Instit                     29.06m  
      FOUL  28.63m  29.06m            
 -- #  452 Royal, Eriq           Rutgers-Newa                         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  215 Farahani, Henry       Molloy                               ND  
      ND x                
 -- #  530 Newman, Dalton        Stevens Inst          52.80m         ND  
      ND    x             
 
Event 31  Women Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  319 Robinson, Alanna      New Haven             12.68m     12.40m   10   
      12.08m  11.70m  11.95m  12.07m  12.40m  12.40m
  2 #   86 Bruno, Amy            Georgian Cou          12.93m     12.31m    8   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.31m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 #   21 Mikoud, Emily         Army Prep             12.28m     11.97m    6   
      11.26m  11.97m  10.79m  FOUL  11.46m  FOUL
  4 #   85 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          13.60m     11.86m    5   
      11.57m  11.86m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  11.83m
  5 #  573 LaFevre, Emmy         Stockton              10.50m     10.97m    4   
      10.56m  10.97m  10.85m  FOUL  10.35m  10.88m
  6 #   84 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          12.33m     10.90m    3   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.90m  FOUL  FOUL  10.40m
  7 #  569 Hornyak, Randi Ly     Stockton              10.56m     10.78m    2   
      10.58m  10.46m  10.64m  10.51m  10.42m  10.78m
  8 #  100 Smith, Samantha       Georgian Cou          11.67m     10.74m    1   
      10.69m  10.64m  FOUL  10.33m  10.74m  FOUL
  9 #  687 Rambert, Angela       TCNJ                  11.50m     10.60m  
      9.22m  10.26m  10.60m           
 10 #  389 DeMarco, Nicole       Rutgers-Camd          10.55m     10.35m  
      FOUL  9.99m  10.35m            
 11 #  150 Williams, Charnel     Holy Family           10.35m     10.00m  
      9.72m  10.00m  9.57m            
 12 #  400 Stevenson, Kyleig     Rutgers-Camd           9.63m      9.97m  
      9.50m  FOUL  9.97m           
 13 #  377 Urreta, Remi          Pratt Instit           9.57m      9.72m  
      9.24m  9.72m  9.29m            
 14 #  140 Jackson, Sydney       Holy Family                       9.44m  
      9.43m  9.38m  9.44m            
 15 #  171 Conte, Gina           Middlesex CC           9.23m      9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  8.70m            
 16 #  698 Wolfer, Stephanie     TCNJ                   8.27m      8.65m  
      8.65m  8.43m  8.36m            
 17 #  401 Taylor, Tamia         Rutgers-Camd           7.30m      8.35m  
      8.04m  7.44m  8.35m            
 18 #  676 Lange, Kristin        TCNJ                   8.86m      8.12m  
      8.08m  7.89m  8.12m           
 19 #  397 O'Conner, Kaitlyn     Rutgers-Camd           7.26m      7.81m  
      6.92m  7.81m  7.67m           
 20 #    7 Multani, Payal        Albany Colle           8.54m      7.63m  
      FOUL  FOUL  7.63m           
 21 #   36 Oresanwo, Oluwaye     Cheyney                6.65m      7.35m  
      7.35m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #  395 Lake, Victoria        Rutgers-Camd           7.63m      7.19m  
      6.58m  FOUL  7.19m            
 -- #  570 Hosszu, Justine       Stockton              11.34m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  422 Agbotse, Anna         Rutgers-Newa           7.92m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  434 Habehh, Hafsa         Rutgers-Newa           8.79m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  425 Baytops, Jenyce       Rutgers-Newa          11.29m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  437 Santos, Isabelle      Rutgers-Newa           8.38m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  462 Sullivan, Faith       Southern Ver                         ND  
      ND x  x             
 -- #  431 Dorcely, Martine      Rutgers-Newa           9.12m         ND  
      ND x  x             
 
Event 32  Men Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  107 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          15.22m     14.60m   10   
      14.60m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  FOUL  14.06m
  2 #  637 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              14.50m     14.10m    8   
      FOUL  14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.09m  FOUL
  3 #  411 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          14.13m     13.91m    6   
      13.85m  13.53m  FOUL  13.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  343 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven             13.87m     13.69m    5   
      12.46m  13.11m  12.83m  13.50m  13.33m  13.69m
  5 #  517 Krute, Nicholas       Stevens Inst          14.98m     13.60m    4   
      13.60m  13.50m  FOUL  13.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  108 Bass, Troy            Georgian Cou          13.00m     13.50m    3   
      12.66m  12.39m  13.50m  FOUL  13.20m  FOUL
  7 #  614 Flasser, James        Stockton              13.35m     13.41m    2   
      12.56m  12.26m  13.41m  FOUL  FOUL  12.63m
  8 #  743 Morgan, Wesley        Thaddeus Ste          12.51m     13.22m    1   
      11.41m  13.22m  FOUL  FOUL  12.86m  12.76m
  9 #   54 McCray, Brandon       Cheyney               12.90m     13.10m  
      FOUL  13.10m  FOUL           
 10 #  290 Diaz, Dan             Nassau CC             12.57m     13.00m  
      FOUL  12.62m  13.00m           
 11 #  538 Truong, Brandon       Stevens Inst          12.05m     12.36m  
      11.30m  FOUL  12.36m           
 12 #  604 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              12.95m     12.32m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.32m           
 13 #10002 Filangieri, JJ        Unattached                       12.12m  
      FOUL  11.35m  12.12m           
 14 #  525 McCauley, Max         Stevens Inst          12.71m     12.03m  
      11.96m  12.03m  11.95m            
 15 #   46 Furbush, Tariq        Cheyney               10.99m     11.93m  
      11.59m  11.93m  11.30m           
 16 #  250 Adili, Ardit          Montclair St          11.69m     11.55m  
      FOUL  11.55m  FOUL           
 17 #  410 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          13.22m     11.49m  
      11.35m  FOUL  11.49m            
 18 #  272 Piotrowsky, Scott     Montclair St          11.60m     11.27m  
      11.27m  FOUL  10.35m           
 19 #  161 Morely, Benjamin      Holy Family           11.90m     11.23m  
      11.20m  FOUL  11.23m           
 20 #10003 Jackson, Marquis      Unattached                       11.22m  
      FOUL  11.22m  10.96m           
 21 #  746 Smith, Robert         Thaddeus Ste          11.48m     10.59m  
      10.59m  FOUL  10.16m           
 22 #  277 Stewart, Patrick      Montclair St          10.50m     10.36m  
      10.20m  10.36m  FOUL           
 23 #  215 Farahani, Henry       Molloy                 9.52m      9.88m  
      FOUL  9.88m  FOUL           
 24 #10001 Ley, Jarryd           TCNJ                              9.36m  
      8.98m  9.36m  8.66m           
 25 #  382 Leonard, Roudy        Pratt Instit                      7.93m  
      7.66m  7.64m  7.93m           
 -- #  299 Plasencia, David      Nassau CC             11.16m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  381 Kelley, Mitch         Pratt Instit           5.70m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  263 Howard-Scott, Jam     Montclair St          11.15m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- #  440 Dennerlein, Edwar     Rutgers-Newa          15.88m         ND  
      ND    x             
 -- #  448 Paz, Chris            Rutgers-Newa           9.82m         ND  
      ND  ND  ND            
 -- #  704 Bauer, Charles        TCNJ                  11.58m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 33  Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  557 Dermen, Kaitlyn       Stockton               3.85m      3.50m   10   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  482 Dello Russo, Gina     Stevens Inst           3.05m      3.05m    7   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  558 Douglas, Elizabet     Stockton               3.45m      3.05m    7   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  106 Zollner, Sarah        Georgian Cou           3.30m      2.90m    4.50
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #  583 Raylman, Kristina     Stockton               3.20m      2.90m    4.50
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  177 Pacheco, Katy         Middlesex CC           2.44m      2.60m    3   
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  587 Russell, Kira         Stockton                          2.45m    2   
     2.45 2.60 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  103 Valyo, Ciera          Georgian Cou                         NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 -- #  543 Blankley, Elizabe     Stockton                             NH  
     2.45 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  616 Holland, Keith        Stockton               4.26m      3.90m   10   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  330 Clyne, Kevin          New Haven              3.97m      3.75m    7   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  211 Cabaci, Eren          Molloy                 3.96m      3.75m    7   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  265 Karovic, Matt         Montclair St           3.81m     J3.75m    5   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  5 #  266 Kunzman, Jason        Montclair St           3.95m      3.60m    4   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  539 Woods, James          Stevens Inst           3.50m      3.45m    3   
     3.30 3.45 3.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  524 Mascaro, Jorge        Stevens Inst           3.50m      3.30m    2   
     3.30 3.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  632 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton               4.44m         NH  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  599 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton               3.54m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  280 Van Bushkirk, Rya     Montclair St           3.65m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 -- #  498 Accardi, Andy         Stevens Inst           4.50m         NH  
     3.30 3.45 3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  515 Kainer, Evan          Stevens Inst           2.60m         NH  
     3.30 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Women High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  139 Hayes, Anjelai        Holy Family            1.50m      1.58m   10   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX    X 
  2 #  696 Voltaire, Tamika      TCNJ                   1.60m     J1.58m    8   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX    X 
  3 #  244 Schwing, Brianna      Montclair St           1.53m      1.53m    6   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  323 Silhan, Erica         New Haven              1.68m     J1.53m    5   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  548 Carluccio, Joanna     Stockton               1.60m      1.48m    4   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  147 Timoney, Jaclyn       Holy Family            1.52m      1.43m    3   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 #  138 Gaston, Leah          Holy Family            1.50m      1.38m    2   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 #  175 Lue, Imani            Middlesex CC           1.40m     J1.38m    1   
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  173 Hunter, Leeannah      Middlesex CC           1.47m     J1.38m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #    6 Mayotte, Rachel       Albany Colle           1.51m     J1.38m  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- #   83 Allen, Malawi         Georgian Cou           1.65m         NH  
     1.33 1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 36  Men High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   25 Brewer, Clayton       Army Prep              1.88m      1.97m   10   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO   XX 
  2 #   49 Joyner, Brandon       Cheyney                2.00m      1.92m    7   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  598 Bowbliss, James       Stockton               1.93m      1.92m    7   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  129 Wardle, Cameron       Georgian Cou           1.93m     J1.92m    5   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 1.97 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 #  600 Bryan-Frank, Dona     Stockton               1.98m      1.87m    4   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  332 Gonzalez, Dante       New Haven              2.00m      1.82m    3   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 #  721 McNutt, Andrew        TCNJ                   1.85m     J1.82m    2   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    O   XO   OX  XXX 
  8 #  607 Daly, Hunter          Stockton               1.88m     J1.82m    1   
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 #  114 Hill, Robert          Georgian Cou           1.90m     J1.82m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   42 Baily, Imir           Cheyney                1.95m     J1.82m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 
        P    P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  127 Suarez, Michael       Georgian Cou           1.80m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  625 Miller, Mathew        Stockton               1.78m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  273 Reynolds, Eric        Montclair St                      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  342 Opaleye, Sam          New Haven              1.84m      1.72m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 15 #  599 Brewster, Ryan        Stockton               1.78m      1.67m  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 -- #   47 Galloway, Isaiah      Cheyney                2.06m         NH  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 1.82 1.87 1.92 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- #  120 Murtagh, John         Georgian Cou           1.72m         NH  
     1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 37  Women Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  496 Weeks, Katie          Stevens Inst          39.33m     40.71m   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  34.15m  40.71m  38.06m  FOUL
  2 #   85 Bock, Stephanie       Georgian Cou          44.22m     39.13m    8   
      31.45m  34.93m  33.70m  FOUL  FOUL  39.13m
  3 #  568 Higbee, Emily         Stockton              38.45m     35.94m    6   
      34.22m  35.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.75m
  4 #   84 Almeida, Michelle     Georgian Cou          38.25m     35.72m    5   
      35.23m  FOUL  31.58m  34.41m  35.72m  33.60m
  5 #  542 Bibeault, Dana        Stockton              32.70m     32.72m    4   
      29.69m  27.83m  30.72m  32.72m  29.21m  31.02m
  6 #  546 Caiazzo, Victoria     Stockton              35.89m     31.07m    3   
      29.36m  31.06m  FOUL  FOUL  31.07m  FOUL
  7 #  171 Conte, Gina           Middlesex CC          28.73m     30.62m    2   
      28.92m  30.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.17m
  8 #  396 Mahoney, Lorraine     Rutgers-Camd          28.05m     30.56m    1   
      28.71m  30.56m  28.68m  28.12m  28.68m  FOUL
  9 #  687 Rambert, Angela       TCNJ                  35.66m     29.39m  
      FOUL  25.82m  29.39m           
 10 #  575 Leon, Charlotte       Stockton              38.10m     28.23m  
      28.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  150 Williams, Charnel     Holy Family                      26.18m  
      26.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #    7 Multani, Payal        Albany Colle           2.95m     24.41m  
      24.05m  23.92m  24.41m           
 13 #  480 Botrous, Maggie       Stevens Inst          28.50m     21.71m  
      17.82m  21.39m  21.71m            
 
Event 38  Men Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  517 Krute, Nicholas       Stevens Inst          44.51m     45.42m   10   
      43.84m  40.85m  44.92m  45.42m  45.15m  FOUL
  2 #  637 Strychowski, Thom     Stockton              43.64m     45.32m    8   
      42.07m  45.32m  FOUL  44.61m  38.93m  FOUL
  3 #  130 White, Leon           Georgian Cou          45.35m     43.04m    6   
      40.42m  43.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 #  336 Kandolin, Michael     New Haven             46.52m     42.35m    5   
      FOUL  37.32m  39.03m  42.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 #  107 Al-Shrouf, Alaa       Georgian Cou          43.11m     41.03m    4   
      FOUL  38.94m  39.31m  38.61m  FOUL  41.03m
  6 #  108 Bass, Troy            Georgian Cou          45.21m     38.88m    3   
      36.57m  FOUL  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 #  525 McCauley, Max         Stevens Inst          36.68m     37.63m    2   
      30.87m  36.83m  37.63m  35.85m  35.42m  FOUL
  8 #  604 Ciocco, Jacob         Stockton              38.10m     37.03m    1   
      37.03m  36.56m  34.48m  34.70m  FOUL  36.71m
  9 #  410 Harper, Andrew        Rutgers-Camd          35.00m     36.39m  
      36.39m  33.29m  35.78m            
 10 #  743 Morgan, Wesley        Thaddeus Ste          36.90m     36.37m  
      36.37m  34.39m  33.61m          
 11 #  505 Dimock, Parker        Stevens Inst          34.12m     35.24m  
      32.51m  35.24m  34.16m            
 12 #  343 Pierre, Jonathan      New Haven             36.46m     35.00m  
      34.80m  35.00m  FOUL           
 13 #  411 Kustera, Andrew       Rutgers-Camd          34.09m     34.30m  
      32.51m  33.68m  34.30m            
 14 #  269 Martin, Colin         Montclair St          31.00m     33.27m  
      33.27m  31.65m  FOUL            
 15 #  634 Shanks, Tyler         Stockton              32.90m     33.14m  
      FOUL  31.27m  33.14m            
 16 #  295 Louis, Wonder         Nassau CC             35.00m     32.52m  
      28.49m  FOUL  32.52m            
 17 #  276 Sainvil, Marrick      Montclair St          35.58m     32.40m  
      FOUL  FOUL  32.40m            
 18 #  250 Adili, Ardit          Montclair St          33.00m     32.39m  
      FOUL  32.39m  30.87m            
 19 #  532 Raziano, John         Stevens Inst          34.71m     32.33m  
      32.33m  FOUL  31.18m           
 20 #  632 Qadiri, Qudratull     Stockton              30.68m     31.81m  
      31.81m  29.57m  FOUL            
 21 #  263 Howard-Scott, Jam     Montclair St          30.00m     31.68m  
      FOUL  31.68m  FOUL            
 22 #  215 Farahani, Henry       Molloy                           31.61m  
      31.61m  29.30m  FOUL            
 23 #  161 Morely, Benjamin      Holy Family                      30.59m  
      27.39m  30.16m  30.59m            
 24 #  704 Bauer, Charles        TCNJ                  30.48m     26.66m  
      26.66m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  290 Diaz, Dan             Nassau CC             42.00m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #  292 Jones IV, William     Unattached            31.39m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stockton                   150.50     2) TCNJ                      124   
    3) Georgian Court              94.50     4) New Haven                  93   
    5) Stevens Institute           80        6) Essex CC                   33   
    7) Army Prep                   31        8) Cheyney                    30   
    9) Holy Family                 25        9) Rutgers-Camden             25   
   11) Montclair State             17       12) Middlesex CC               12   
   13) Molloy                      10       14) Albany College of Pharmac   2   
   14) Pratt Institute              2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Stockton                   134        2) Georgian Court             89.50
    3) New Haven                   78.50     4) Stevens Institute          78   
    5) TCNJ                        65        6) Montclair State            57.50
    7) Army Prep                   56        8) Essex CC                   34   
    9) Cheyney                     31       10) Rutgers-Camden             30   
   11) Molloy                      29       12) Holy Family                27   
   13) Middlesex CC                10       14) Thaddeus Stevens            3.50
   15) Nassau CC                    3