5/11– GMC Championships Day 1 (Old Bridge)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 08:53 AM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswi           12.00      12.51q  8 
  2 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           12.37      12.61q  6 
  3 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw           12.30      12.82q  7 
  4 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           12.94      12.86q  7 
  5 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Par           12.69      12.90q  2 
  6 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            12.90      13.03q  6 
  7 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             12.63      13.07q  3 
  8 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           12.50      13.07q  4 
  9 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy            12.90      13.15   2 
 10 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway T           12.90      13.20   3 
 10 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H           12.40      13.20   5 
 12 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw           13.00      13.27   8 
 13 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswic           13.37      13.28   2 
 13 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi           12.80      13.28   1 
 15 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville H           12.95      13.30   8 
 15 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunsw           13.10      13.30   3 
 17 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunsw           12.90      13.41   5 
 17 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS           13.00      13.41   7 
 19 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunsw           12.80      13.55   1 
 20 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswic           12.90      13.56   4 
 21 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainf           14.02      13.62   1 
 22 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            13.56      13.68   3 
 23 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            13.75      13.69   7 
 24 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS             13.71      13.71   6 
 25 Thorpe, Nyah                 Piscataway T           13.60      13.74   4 
 26 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp.            13.80      13.80   8 
 27 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf           13.63      13.81   5 
 28 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp.            13.33      13.82   1 
 29 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens            13.84      13.89   7 
 30 Adeleke, Abby                Old Bridge H           13.20      13.91   2 
 31 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS           13.83      14.05   8 
 32 Brown, Shani                 Piscataway T           13.88      14.07   6 
 33 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville H           13.90      14.09   5 
 34 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy            14.00      14.33   2 
 34 Johnson, Sanai               J P Stevens            14.24      14.33   3 
 36 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy            14.20      14.34   2 
 37 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            13.00      14.37   5 
 38 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswic           14.29      14.38   5 
 38 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr H           13.30      14.38   8 
 40 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens            14.29      14.39   4 
 41 Mercer, Grace                South River            14.40      14.47   6 
 42 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainf           14.00      14.48   4 
 43 Almeida, Lauren              South River            15.10      14.50   4 
 44 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton                      14.54   1 
 45 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy            14.45      14.55   7 
 46 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart                      14.59   2 
 47 Zielinski, Isabelle          Monroe Twp.            14.00      14.63   3 
 48 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart           13.10      14.68   4 
 49 Hologounis, Alexa            Spotswood HS           14.56      14.75   8 
 50 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS           14.69      14.90   5 
 51 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy            14.64      14.94   6 
 52 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton                      15.13   1 
 53 Cayenne, Beyla               Woodbridge H           15.23      15.34   3 
 54 Lawrence, Kelly              Wardlaw-Hart           14.20      15.41   1 
 55 Kobi, Karissa                South River            14.50      16.91   8 
 56 Quiatchon, Trinity           Mother Seton           17.47      17.31   2 
 57 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge H           13.00      18.42   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswi           12.51      12.38   10   
  2 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw           12.82      12.50    8   
  3 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           12.61      12.73    6   
  4 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           12.86      12.86    4   
  5 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Par           12.90      12.87    2   
  6 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             13.07      12.89    1   
  7 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           13.07      12.99  
  8 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            13.03      13.09  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           59.05      57.55   8  10   
  2 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway T           57.40      58.00   8   8   
  3 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             59.99      58.78   7   6   
  4 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H           58.50      59.02   8   4   
  5 Taitt, Joanna                South Brunsw           59.30      59.29   7   2   
  6 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge H           58.50      59.52   8   1   
  7 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway T           59.00      59.77   8 
  8 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H           57.24    1:00.26   8 
  9 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway T         1:00.60    1:00.32   7 
 10 Girvan, Liz                  Highland Par           59.50    1:00.39   7 
 11 Somma, Gina                  Old Bridge H         1:01.00    1:01.16   6 
 12 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw         1:01.30    1:01.29   6 
 12 Ibironke, Taiwo              Woodbridge H           59.10    1:01.29   7 
 14 li, joy                      Metuchen HS          1:01.50    1:01.34   6 
 15 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          1:01.00    1:01.51   6 
 16 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw           59.00    1:01.65   8 
 17 Watson, Sofia                South Plainf           59.80    1:01.74   7 
 18 O'Regan, Noelle              Old Bridge H         1:01.30    1:02.01   6 
 19 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainf         1:00.50    1:02.22   7 
 20 Dyer, Danielle               Timothy Chri         1:03.91    1:02.78   5 
 21 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy          1:00.00    1:02.91   7 
 22 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswic         1:06.14    1:03.60   3 
 23 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS         1:02.50    1:03.70   6 
 24 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr H         1:05.70    1:04.03   4 
 25 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS          1:04.00    1:04.07   5 
 26 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunsw         1:03.00    1:04.20   6 
 27 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy          1:03.70    1:04.25   5 
 28 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret HS          1:02.85    1:04.36   6 
 29 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens          1:05.00    1:04.41   4 
 30 Lawrence, Evangel            Monroe Twp.          1:04.00    1:04.42   5 
 31 Muce, Tayler                 Monroe Twp.          1:03.50    1:04.45   5 
 32 Zahtreh, Aya                 East Brunswi         1:05.00    1:04.50   4 
 33 Kaplan, Marissa              Monroe Twp.          1:04.00    1:04.59   5 
 34 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS           1:03.53    1:05.11   5 
 35 Shanahan, Sarah              Bishop Ahr H         1:06.60    1:05.63   3 
 36 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS            1:07.30    1:05.71   3 
 37 Adelekan, Amani              Timothy Chri         1:08.73    1:05.96   2 
 38 Pearyer, Brianna             Middlesex HS         1:04.00    1:06.09   4 
 39 Pola, Divya                  South Brunsw         1:05.90    1:06.14   4 
 40 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS         1:03.95    1:06.35   5 
 41 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswic                    1:06.50   1 
 42 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS          1:10.66    1:06.69   2 
 43 Hampstead, Amali             Edison HS            1:08.30    1:06.70   3 
 44 Johnson, Tiffani             Mother Seton         1:08.29    1:06.97   3 
 45 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart         1:06.85    1:07.56   3 
 46 McHenry, Kaitlyn             East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:07.85   3 
 47 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens          1:05.80    1:08.00   4 
 48 Dombroski, Natalie           Mother Seton         1:08.14    1:08.29   3 
 49 Vadul, Pooja                 Edison HS            1:09.89    1:08.44   2 
 50 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy          1:09.00    1:08.45   2 
 51 McMillan, Lauryn             South Plainf         1:05.00    1:09.80   4 
 52 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart         1:08.87    1:10.00   2 
 53 Gonzalez, Melissa            Mother Seton         1:16.22    1:12.00   1 
 54 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS         1:13.68    1:13.33   2 
 55 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS         1:12.52    1:16.21   2 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS           4:59.33    5:01.13   3  10   
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:30.77 (1:17.10)  3:47.43 (1:16.66)  5:01.13 (1:13.71)
  2 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS            5:13.55    5:07.99   3   8   
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:33.73 (1:19.58)  3:55.45 (1:21.72)  5:07.99 (1:12.54)
  3 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H         5:10.90    5:08.11   3   6   
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:33.33 (1:18.92)  3:52.51 (1:19.18)  5:08.11 (1:15.60)
  4 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunsw         5:18.24    5:08.27   3   4   
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  2:37.59 (1:21.67)  3:56.45 (1:18.86)  5:08.27 (1:11.83)
         5:08.27 (0.00)
  5 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens          5:17.00    5:09.91   3   2   
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:37.14 (1:21.06)  3:55.51 (1:18.37)  5:09.91 (1:14.40)
  6 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS          5:30.00    5:10.99   3   1   
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:37.16 (1:20.76)  3:55.95 (1:18.80)  5:10.99 (1:15.05)
  7 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS          5:26.34    5:11.53   3 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:37.44 (1:21.16)  3:55.86 (1:18.42)  5:11.53 (1:15.67)
         5:11.53 (0.00)
  8 Godish, Bella                Highland Par         5:21.10    5:15.11   3 
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:38.49 (1:21.29)  3:58.98 (1:20.50)  5:15.11 (1:16.13)
  9 Osley, Chantel               South Brunsw         5:18.20    5:21.58   3 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:33.84 (1:18.94)  3:55.38 (1:21.55)  5:21.58 (1:26.20)
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens          5:22.00    5:26.72   3 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:37.78 (1:21.09)  4:00.15 (1:22.37)  5:26.72 (1:26.58)
 11 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge H         5:35.43    5:30.22   3 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:38.22 (1:22.42)  4:04.17 (1:25.95)  5:30.22 (1:26.06)
 12 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:30.58   3 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:38.00 (1:22.27)  4:04.32 (1:26.32)  5:30.58 (1:26.27)
 13 Ratliff, Safiya              Metuchen HS          5:39.00    5:30.73   2 
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:46.71 (1:24.12)  4:10.85 (1:24.14)  5:30.73 (1:19.89)
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS         5:39.94    5:35.07   2 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:46.89 (1:24.19)  4:12.17 (1:25.29)  5:35.07 (1:22.90)
 15 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp.          5:39.00    5:36.34   2 
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  2:46.45 (1:23.69)  4:10.53 (1:24.08)  5:36.34 (1:25.82)
 16 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS            5:37.00    5:36.97   3 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:45.40 (1:24.03)  4:12.76 (1:27.36)  5:36.97 (1:24.21)
 17 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge H         5:48.00    5:37.36   2 
      1:22.99 (1:22.99)  2:47.16 (1:24.18)  4:12.85 (1:25.69)  5:37.36 (1:24.52)
 18 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge H         5:49.66    5:42.32   2 
      1:22.50 (1:22.50)  2:46.71 (1:24.21)  4:14.14 (1:27.44)  5:42.32 (1:28.18)
         5:42.32 (0.00)
 19 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge H         5:38.31    5:42.64   3 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:40.65 (1:23.78)  4:13.60 (1:32.96)  5:42.64 (1:29.05)
 20 Martinez, London             Sayreville H         5:53.30    5:42.91   2 
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)  2:49.27 (1:26.30)  4:17.86 (1:28.59)  5:42.91 (1:25.06)
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway T         5:45.59    5:45.27   2 
      1:24.29 (1:24.29)  2:51.55 (1:27.26)  4:21.51 (1:29.97)  5:45.27 (1:23.77)
 22 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp.          5:45.00    5:47.56   2 
      1:23.29 (1:23.29)  2:47.74 (1:24.45)  4:16.55 (1:28.82)  5:47.56 (1:31.01)
 23 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr H         5:55.00    5:50.47   2 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  2:54.18 (1:29.53)  4:25.90 (1:31.72)  5:50.47 (1:24.58)
 24 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp.          5:35.58    5:50.75   3 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:39.27 (1:23.29)  4:12.04 (1:32.78)  5:50.75 (1:38.71)
 25 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS            6:00.72    5:51.64   2 
      1:24.16 (1:24.16)  2:53.82 (1:29.66)  4:27.37 (1:33.55)  5:51.64 (1:24.27)
 26 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS         6:00.00    5:51.85   2 
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:54.41 (1:30.53)  4:29.88 (1:35.47)  5:51.85 (1:21.98)
 27 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS         5:55.39    5:52.68   2 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:51.96 (1:28.43)  4:23.89 (1:31.94)  5:52.68 (1:28.79)
 28 Soni, Ria                    South Plainf         5:40.04    5:54.83   2 
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)  2:52.60 (1:28.37)  4:25.63 (1:33.04)  5:54.83 (1:29.21)
 29 Bores, Sarah                 East Brunswi         5:51.00    5:56.64   2 
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  2:54.76 (1:30.69)  4:30.40 (1:35.65)  5:56.64 (1:26.24)
 30 Galkin, Emilia               East Brunswi         5:51.00    5:58.21   2 
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  2:52.42 (1:28.86)  4:27.53 (1:35.12)  5:58.21 (1:30.69)
 31 Lleshi, Elissa               Sayreville H         5:31.00    5:59.10   3 
      1:22.36 (1:22.36)  2:54.90 (1:32.54)  4:30.83 (1:35.93)  5:59.10 (1:28.28)
 32 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswi         5:44.00    5:59.92   2 
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)  2:54.90 (1:30.93)  4:30.82 (1:35.92)  5:59.92 (1:29.11)
 33 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS         5:57.29    6:00.17   2 
      1:24.84 (1:24.84)  2:54.82 (1:29.98)  4:31.16 (1:36.35)  6:00.17 (1:29.02)
 34 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswic         6:07.46    6:02.66   1 
      1:26.09 (1:26.09)  3:00.94 (1:34.85)  4:36.01 (1:35.07)  6:02.66 (1:26.65)
 35 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS          6:15.77    6:03.39   1 
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  3:02.84 (1:34.84)  4:38.59 (1:35.76)  6:03.39 (1:24.81)
 36 Moffitt, Alyssa              South Plainf         6:20.00    6:04.98   1 
      1:28.81 (1:28.81)  3:03.09 (1:34.29)  4:39.62 (1:36.53)  6:04.98 (1:25.36)
 37 Barclay, Monica              Middlesex HS         6:10.00    6:06.52   1 
      1:24.65 (1:24.65)  3:02.02 (1:37.37)  4:37.49 (1:35.47)  6:06.52 (1:29.03)
 38 Ogilvie, Dana                Piscataway T         6:15.00    6:08.41   1 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  3:02.70 (1:34.88)  4:38.98 (1:36.29)  6:08.41 (1:29.44)
 39 Perez, Ashley                Perth Amboy          6:19.00    6:09.09   1 
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  3:02.38 (1:33.99)  4:38.06 (1:35.68)  6:09.09 (1:31.04)
 40 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainf         6:22.22    6:10.51   1 
      1:28.90 (1:28.90)  3:04.17 (1:35.27)  4:41.43 (1:37.27)  6:10.51 (1:29.09)
 41 Hoang, Kim                   Dunellen HS          6:30.00    6:17.03   1 
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  3:08.24 (1:38.30)  4:46.18 (1:37.95)  6:17.03 (1:30.86)
 42 Sajith, Gayathri             J P Stevens          6:14.00    6:20.67   1 
      1:28.60 (1:28.60)  3:04.32 (1:35.73)  4:43.48 (1:39.16)  6:20.67 (1:37.20)
 43 Zeeb, Alyssa                 Piscataway T         6:20.92    6:21.01   1 
      1:28.12 (1:28.12)  3:03.87 (1:35.75)  4:43.04 (1:39.18)  6:21.01 (1:37.98)
 44 Walsh, Mary Ann              South Amboy          6:10.00    6:25.35   1 
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  3:04.95 (1:36.96)  4:43.59 (1:38.64)  6:25.35 (1:41.76)
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River          6:14.05    6:27.91   1 
      1:28.43 (1:28.43)  3:09.81 (1:41.39)  4:52.03 (1:42.22)  6:27.91 (1:35.89)
 46 Woll, Amber                  Dunellen HS          6:35.00    6:33.71   1 
      1:30.92 (1:30.92)  3:12.96 (1:42.05)  4:57.43 (1:44.47)  6:33.71 (1:36.28)
 47 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart         6:49.00    6:39.56   1 
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)  3:12.04 (1:42.49)  4:54.95 (1:42.91)  6:39.56 (1:44.61)
 48 Fritsche, Jessica            North Brunsw         6:30.00    6:42.62   1 
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  3:09.18 (1:39.88)  4:56.78 (1:47.61)  6:42.62 (1:45.84)
 49 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton         6:55.29    6:44.57   1 
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)  3:14.22 (1:42.90)  5:01.97 (1:47.75)  6:44.57 (1:42.61)
 50 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton         7:23.31    6:56.92   1 
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)  3:24.63 (1:50.51)  5:18.54 (1:53.92)  6:56.92 (1:38.38)
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H         1:02.46    1:04.17   5  10   
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw         1:06.10    1:05.03   5   8   
  3 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T         1:07.04    1:05.22   5   6   
  4 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:06.20   5   4   
  5 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H         1:06.76    1:06.47   5   2   
  6 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw         1:04.00    1:06.54   5   1   
  7 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi         1:07.00    1:06.85   5 
  8 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS         1:07.51    1:06.93   4 
  9 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par         1:07.48    1:07.91   5 
 10 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS          1:07.96    1:08.93   4 
 11 Timm, Delaney                North Brunsw         1:08.00    1:10.06   4 
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H         1:09.78    1:10.19   4 
 13 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville H         1:10.30    1:10.84   4 
 14 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway T         1:11.15    1:12.09   4 
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.          1:12.58    1:12.40   3 
 16 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville H         1:14.61    1:12.87   3 
 17 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS          1:11.00    1:12.91   4 
 18 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS           1:18.70    1:13.29   1 
 19 Nair, Ashwati                Old Bridge H         1:15.20    1:13.49   2 
 20 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw         1:12.43    1:14.19   3 
 21 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          1:11.00    1:14.40   4 
 22 Thomas, Mia                  Old Bridge H         1:16.65    1:14.51   2 
 23 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens                     1:14.54   1 
 24 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville H         1:13.99    1:14.97   3 
 25 Harden, Sydney               Old Bridge H         1:15.64    1:14.99   2 
 26 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf         1:13.21    1:15.14   3 
 27 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS         1:14.94    1:15.83   2 
 28 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS         1:14.67    1:15.90   3 
 29 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf         1:16.90    1:16.20   2 
 30 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS            1:17.41    1:18.07   2 
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T         1:12.98    1:18.65   3 
 32 Sultana, Esha                South Brunsw         1:14.90    1:18.81   2 
 33 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainf         1:18.20    1:19.15   2 
 34 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton         1:20.29    1:19.77   1 
 35 Bozzomo, Mackenzie           Middlesex HS         1:20.40    1:20.80   1 
 36 Vitiello, Julia              Edison HS            1:25.45    1:22.22   1 
 37 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS         1:13.09    1:22.93   3 
 38 Henry, Jessica               South Amboy          1:23.18    1:25.38   1 
 39 Reyes, Jenthel               Dunellen HS          1:25.70    1:28.64   1 
 40 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS          1:30.00    1:32.17   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           9:40.00    9:37.24   10   
     1) Keiser, Marisa                  2) Vega, Cassandra                
     3) Audibert, Danae                 4) Baker, Essence                 
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:26.26 (1:17.48)  3:37.02 (1:10.76)  4:50.97 (1:13.95)
      6:02.44 (1:11.48)  7:17.69 (1:15.26)  8:25.58 (1:07.89)  9:37.24 (1:11.67)
  2 Edison HS  'A'                                   10:16.54    9:58.20    8   
     1) Henningsen, Emily               2) Bader, Jillian                 
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Omoniyi, Oluwadamilola         
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:23.99 (1:15.20)  3:37.09 (1:13.10)  4:52.79 (1:15.71)
      6:11.34 (1:18.55)  7:32.82 (1:21.49)  8:44.02 (1:11.21)  9:58.20 (1:14.18)
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                               10:07.58   10:02.20    6   
     1) Rosario, Kayla                  2) Martinez, London               
     3) Yuan, Mona                      4) Lopez, Leah                    
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)  2:24.52 (1:15.93)  3:40.53 (1:16.01)  5:00.59 (1:20.07)
      6:16.68 (1:16.10)  7:38.97 (1:22.29)  8:49.80 (1:10.84) 10:02.20 (1:12.40)
  4 East Brunswick HS  'A'                           10:01.20   10:09.60    4   
     1) Piasecki, Maggie                2) Stocki, Chelsea                
     3) Broehl, Jacqueline              4) Donou, Gabrielle               
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:30.96 (1:16.09)  3:43.36 (1:12.41)  5:01.58 (1:18.22)
      6:18.90 (1:17.32)  7:45.17 (1:26.28)  8:55.83 (1:10.67) 10:09.60 (1:13.78)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  9:55.38   10:20.60    2   
     1) Suss, Nina                      2) Lobdell, Lauren                
     3) Kacani, Emma                    4) Lussier, Camille               
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:30.44 (1:17.61)  3:41.79 (1:11.35)  5:02.01 (1:20.23)
      6:19.59 (1:17.58)  7:43.42 (1:23.84)  8:58.44 (1:15.03) 10:20.60 (1:22.16)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               11:02.00   10:57.75    1   
     1) Rutledge, Samantha              2) Gordon, Catherine              
     3) Rzepka, Natalie                 4) Hobson, Kathryn                
      1:10.59 (1:10.59)  2:38.13 (1:27.54)  3:54.65 (1:16.53)  5:20.73 (1:26.08)
      6:36.86 (1:16.13)  8:05.12 (1:28.26)  9:27.93 (1:22.81) 10:57.75 (1:29.83)
  7 Highland Park HS  'A'                            11:30.00   11:20.01  
     1) Sheen, Brittany                 2) Jager, Olivia                  
     3) Somalwar, Anne                  4) Rahi, Maria                    
      1:23.32 (1:23.32)  2:49.84 (1:26.52)  4:15.88 (1:26.04)  5:37.97 (1:22.10)
      6:59.40 (1:21.43)  8:27.75 (1:28.35)  9:52.61 (1:24.87) 11:20.01 (1:27.40)
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                         11:01.76   11:28.36  
     1) Soni, Ria                       2) Cheng, Amanda                  
     3) Russo, Megan                    4) Wyber, Ashley                  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:44.23 (1:25.10)  4:09.23 (1:25.00)  5:37.40 (1:28.18)
      6:58.51 (1:21.12)  8:32.71 (1:34.20) 10:02.48 (1:29.77) 11:28.36 (1:25.89)
  9 Dunellen HS  'A'                                 12:10.33   11:38.30  
     1) DeNapoli, Bella                 2) Mouton, Anelle                 
     3) Hoang, Kim                      4) Woll, Amber                    
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:53.61 (1:29.89)  4:15.25 (1:21.64)  5:42.60 (1:27.35)
      7:10.07 (1:27.48)  8:42.58 (1:32.51) 10:09.66 (1:27.08) 11:38.30 (1:28.65)
 10 Mother Seton  'A'                                           11:43.23  
     1) Witheridge, Emily               2) Stevens, Hannah                
     3) DeMaio, Cara                    4) Duester, Emily                 
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  2:54.54 (1:31.08)  4:28.52 (1:33.98)  6:03.89 (1:35.38)
      7:31.57 (1:27.68)  9:06.95 (1:35.39) 10:21.90 (1:14.96) 11:43.23 (1:21.34)
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             10.95      11.07q  2 
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           11.00      11.08q  1 
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           10.70      11.22q  7 
  4 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H           11.13      11.30q  3 
  5 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           10.80      11.34q  5  11.331
  6 Shorter, Justin              South Brunsw           10.50      11.34q  8  11.338
  7 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy            10.87      11.41q  3 
  7 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           10.80      11.41q  4 
  9 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway T           11.11      11.43   2 
 10 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswi           11.08      11.44   1 
 11 Jenkins, Naxier              Perth Amboy            11.16      11.47   4 
 12 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw           11.50      11.52   1 
 13 Watson, Sean                 Metuchen HS            11.45      11.53   2 
 14 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret HS            11.37      11.56   5 
 15 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville H           11.26      11.60   7 
 16 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy            11.50      11.62   1 
 17 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              11.30      11.64   8 
 17 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens            11.52      11.64   2 
 17 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H           11.79      11.64   3 
 20 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunsw           11.20      11.72   5 
 21 Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS              11.60      11.77   3 
 22 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T           11.33      11.80   6 
 23 Murphy, Deitric              East Brunswi           11.32      11.84   7 
 24 Smith, Rhyne                 Old Bridge H           11.87      11.85   5 
 24 Smalling, Michael            Old Bridge H           11.85      11.85   3 
 26 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw           11.40      11.86   4 
 27 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H           11.71      11.87   6 
 28 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              11.60      11.88   5 
 29 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf           10.80      11.91   6 
 30 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS            11.80      11.97   2 
 30 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS           11.80      11.97   1 
 32 Napier, Asaru                North Brunsw           11.70      11.98   8 
 32 Sipos, Joey                  Metuchen HS            11.81      11.98   2 
 32 Agnew, Jagger                Monroe Twp.            11.80      11.98   1 
 35 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS            12.62      12.00   5  11.994
 36 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens            11.73      12.00   5  11.999
 37 Carter, Deandre              J F Kennedy            11.60      12.01   4 
 38 Rivera, Bobby                South Plainf           12.42      12.02   2 
 39 Buntin, Naran                J P Stevens            11.40      12.06   3 
 40 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr H           12.30      12.07   1 
 41 Lucea, Aaron                 East Brunswi           11.70      12.13   8 
 42 Davis, Jordan                St. Joseph H           11.20      12.15   6 
 42 Dixon, Keyshawn              J F Kennedy            11.70      12.15   7 
 44 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS            11.60      12.17   7 
 45 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            12.18      12.18   5 
 45 Palms, Jalil                 South Plainf           11.30      12.18   8 
 47 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy            11.73      12.22   4 
 48 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.            11.86      12.33   4 
 49 Bradley, Kaylon              Monroe Twp.            11.90      12.39   8 
 50 Gill, Ethan                  Middlesex HS           12.10      12.41   7 
 51 Wilson, Darius               Old Bridge H           11.88      12.43   6 
 52 Lee, Thomas                  Highland Par           11.90      12.47   7 
 53 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           12.26      12.50   3 
 54 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           12.01      12.51   8 
 55 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            12.22      12.54   4 
 56 Williams, Kashawn            South River            12.30      12.55   1 
 57 Sessoms, Diondre             South River            12.30      12.64   2 
 58 Joseph, Dion                 New Brunswic           12.18      12.73   6 
 58 Macarone, Daemon             Middlesex HS           12.60      12.73   4 
 60 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS            11.60      12.78   6 
 61 George, Max                  Middlesex HS           12.60      12.85   3 
 62 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy            13.03      13.34   7 
 63 Magara, Justin               Woodbridge H           14.03      13.48   8 
 64 Papetti III, John            Wardlaw-Hart           12.66      13.73   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             11.07      10.98   10   
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           11.08      11.06    8   
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           11.22      11.10    6   
  4 Shorter, Justin              South Brunsw           11.34      11.11    4   
  5 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           11.41      11.22    2   
  6 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           11.34      11.23    1   
  7 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy            11.41      11.31  
  8 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H           11.30      11.33  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens            50.64      47.49   8  10   
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H           50.73      48.38   8   8   
  3 Kaplan, Jordan               Monroe Twp.            48.93      49.85   9   6   
  4 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              48.80      49.87   9   4   
  5 Leonard, Darrin              Old Bridge H           49.79      49.91   9   2   
  6 Bacchi, Matthew              South Brunsw           49.70      50.00   9   1   
  7 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart           50.50      50.47   9 
  8 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H           51.00      50.68   8 
  9 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge H           49.98      50.78   9 
 10 Crearer, John                Piscataway T           50.90      50.88   8 
 11 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw           49.50      50.89   9 
 12 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr H           51.40      51.33   7 
 13 Appell, Avi                  Metuchen HS            52.39      51.61   7 
 14 Dreher, Jai                  Metuchen HS            53.00      51.62   6 
 15 Dejesus, Jon                 Perth Amboy            52.42      51.64   6 
 16 Jenkins, Naxier              Perth Amboy            51.34      51.85   8 
 17 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr H           51.20      51.92   8 
 18 Davis, Christian             Piscataway T           52.00      52.05   7 
 19 Jackson, Prince              Woodbridge H           53.00      52.59   6 
 20 Globis, Adam                 South Plainf           51.80      52.70   7 
 21 Samavenkata, Uda             Monroe Twp.            52.80      52.73   6 
 22 Dickerson, Jordan            J P Stevens            54.51      53.10   4 
 23 Lee, Julian                  South Plainf           52.00      53.22   7 
 23 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge H           53.40      53.22   5 
 25 Rivera, Bobby                South Plainf           53.70      53.29   5 
 26 Conley, Quisana              South Brunsw           52.50      53.34   6 
 27 Stowe, Matthew               Sayreville H           53.50      53.38   5 
 27 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              51.20      53.38   8 
 29 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswi           52.00      53.39   7 
 30 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           54.81      53.44   4 
 31 Cordova, Jason               South Brunsw           53.90      53.45   5 
 32 Klezer, Marcus               Dunellen HS            52.90      53.50   6 
 33 Luxama, Donald               Woodbridge H           53.00      53.53   6  53.523
 33 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp.            52.70      53.53   6  53.523
 35 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart           53.50      53.67   5 
 36 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           55.02      53.83   3 
 37 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart           53.70      53.86   5 
 37 Brack, Tyrell                Colonia HS             55.10      53.86   3 
 39 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS              51.70      53.95   7 
 40 Landis, Matt                 Highland Par           54.38      54.19   4 
 41 Hueston, colin               Metuchen HS            54.50      54.41   4 
 42 Cohen, Ronald                Colonia HS             54.57      54.56   4 
 43 Soto, Justin                 North Brunsw           57.79      54.76   2 
 44 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H           56.19      54.78   3 
 45 Krakowski, Nick              J F Kennedy            52.00      55.02   7 
 46 Carr, Oliver                 South River            58.00      55.03   2 
 47 Cravo, Austin                East Brunswi           54.50      55.18   4 
 48 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri           56.50      55.53   3 
 49 Neves, Corey                 St. Joseph H           55.00      55.62   4 
 50 Amin, Karan                  J F Kennedy            55.00      55.73   4 
 51 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           53.50      56.04   5 
 52 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            57.27      56.13   2 
 53 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri           58.96      56.29   2 
 54 Ramos, Hubert                Carteret HS            57.00      56.67   3 
 55 Aviles, Nate                 Timothy Chri           58.20      57.29   2 
 56 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Par           59.18      57.88   1 
 57 Pena, Bryan                  South Amboy            58.26      57.94   2 
 58 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS           55.00      58.09   3 
 59 George, Max                  Middlesex HS           56.00      58.89   3 
 60 Obando, Ian                  South River            59.00      59.29   2 
 61 Suh, Nick                    South River          1:01.60    1:00.39   1 
 62 Macarone, Daemon             Middlesex HS           57.00    1:00.46   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            4:19.00    4:22.47   4  10   
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:13.83 (1:07.72)  3:19.42 (1:05.59)  4:22.47 (1:03.06)
  2 Cranley, Joesph              Highland Par         4:25.90    4:23.14   4   8   
      1:06.43 (1:06.43)  2:14.34 (1:07.92)  3:20.88 (1:06.54)  4:23.14 (1:02.26)
  3 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswi         4:26.34    4:27.09   4   6   
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:15.20 (1:08.13)  3:27.07 (1:11.87)  4:27.09 (1:00.03)
  4 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge H         4:29.76    4:28.30   4   4   
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:14.43 (1:07.77)  3:22.34 (1:07.91)  4:28.30 (1:05.97)
  5 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswi         4:28.00    4:28.78   4   2   
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:07.69 (0.48)  2:14.91 (1:07.22)  3:22.80 (1:07.90)
      4:28.78 (1:05.98)
  6 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr H         4:27.00    4:29.06   4   1   
      1:07.63 (1:07.63)  3:22.56 (2:14.94)  4:29.06 (1:06.50)
  7 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunsw         4:32.17    4:29.45   4 
      2:15.60 (2:15.60)  3:24.38 (1:08.78)  4:29.45 (1:05.08)
  8 Audibert, Amael              South Brunsw         4:29.00    4:32.42   4 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:14.96 (1:08.02)  3:24.10 (1:09.15)  4:32.42 (1:08.32)
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS          4:32.10    4:32.90   4 
      3:25.12 (3:25.12)  4:32.90 (1:07.78)
 10 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge H         4:36.05    4:32.97   3 
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)  2:15.68 (1:10.17)  3:27.15 (1:11.47)  4:32.97 (1:05.82)
 11 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H         4:25.00    4:33.41   4 
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:14.33 (1:07.81)  3:23.22 (1:08.90)  4:33.41 (1:10.19)
 12 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS            4:37.00    4:33.96   3 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:16.76 (1:10.44)  3:27.55 (1:10.80)  4:33.96 (1:06.41)
 13 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville H         4:33.00    4:34.15   4 
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:15.21 (1:08.53)  3:24.66 (1:09.45)  4:34.15 (1:09.49)
 14 Febinger, Ethan              South Brunsw         4:28.00    4:35.15   4 
      3:23.00 (3:23.00)  4:35.15 (1:12.16)
 15 Cousillas, Christopher       Old Bridge H         4:42.32    4:36.40   3 
      1:06.77 (1:06.77)  2:16.99 (1:10.22)  3:28.51 (1:11.53)  4:36.40 (1:07.90)
 16 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H         4:25.00    4:37.77   4 
      1:06.32 (1:06.32)  2:13.95 (1:07.64)  3:23.58 (1:09.63)  4:37.77 (1:14.20)
 17 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens          4:37.00    4:38.33   3 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  3:30.02 (2:22.78)  4:38.33 (1:08.32)
 18 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville H         4:35.00    4:38.38   4 
      2:19.08 (2:19.08)  3:30.53 (1:11.46)  4:38.38 (1:07.86)
 19 Moran, Justin                Sayreville H         4:40.00    4:38.61   3 
      1:06.05 (1:06.05)  2:16.57 (1:10.52)     2:20.10 (3.54)  3:28.25 (1:08.16)
      4:38.61 (1:10.36)
 20 Mustaqali, Sameer            South Brunsw         4:36.00    4:39.47   4 
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:08.07 (0.89)  2:17.97 (1:09.91)  3:30.17 (1:12.20)
      4:39.47 (1:09.31)
 21 Weinglass, Aran              East Brunswi         4:34.00    4:39.50   4 
      1:09.05 (1:09.05)  2:18.38 (1:09.34)  3:29.88 (1:11.50)  4:39.50 (1:09.62)
 22 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS         4:35.00    4:40.07   4 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:19.72 (1:10.26)  3:31.03 (1:11.31)  4:40.07 (1:09.05)
 23 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H         4:47.26    4:40.56   3 
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:16.89 (1:10.56)  3:28.48 (1:11.59)  4:40.56 (1:12.09)
 24 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens          4:37.00    4:41.04   3 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:17.51 (1:10.65)  3:29.42 (1:11.91)  4:41.04 (1:11.63)
 25 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp.          4:40.58    4:42.08   3 
      3:33.05 (3:33.05)  4:42.08 (1:09.03)
 26 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS         4:54.45    4:43.26   2 
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:18.20 (1:12.16)  3:33.68 (1:15.48)  4:43.26 (1:09.59)
 27 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunsw         4:46.19    4:44.27   3 
      1:06.61 (1:06.61)  3:29.77 (2:23.16)  4:44.27 (1:14.51)
 28 Godish, Ben                  Highland Par         4:52.64    4:45.19   2 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:28.13 (1:14.04)  3:39.06 (1:10.94)  4:45.19 (1:06.13)
 29 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy          4:42.00    4:45.24   3 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:19.34 (1:12.77)  3:33.47 (1:14.13)  4:45.24 (1:11.78)
 30 Tilton, Peter                Highland Par         4:41.40    4:45.64   3 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:21.53 (1:10.25)  3:34.77 (1:13.24)  4:45.64 (1:10.88)
 31 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy          4:48.00    4:46.00   3 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:17.28 (1:11.00)  3:32.16 (1:14.89)  4:46.00 (1:13.84)
 32 Keefe, Michael               Old Bridge H         4:44.86    4:46.42   3 
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:17.82 (1:11.01)  3:32.36 (1:14.54)  4:46.42 (1:14.06)
 33 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp.          4:48.36    4:46.72   3 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:18.92 (1:11.71)  3:33.14 (1:14.22)  4:46.72 (1:13.58)
 34 Damestoir, Philippe          Piscataway T         4:52.83    4:47.83   2 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:21.96 (1:14.65)  3:34.50 (1:12.55)  4:47.83 (1:13.33)
 35 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS          4:55.34    4:48.74   2 
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:24.32 (1:14.76)  3:39.05 (1:14.74)  4:48.74 (1:09.69)
 36 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS         4:51.08    4:49.03   2 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:24.38 (1:15.93)  3:40.78 (1:16.41)  4:49.03 (1:08.25)
 37 DiCostanzo, Marco            Piscataway T         4:46.98    4:49.37   3 
      2:18.04 (2:18.04)     2:19.82 (1.79)  3:35.89 (1:16.07)  4:49.37 (1:13.49)
 38 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy          4:53.14    4:49.51   2 
      1:09.08 (1:09.08)  2:23.90 (1:14.83)  3:38.90 (1:15.00)  4:49.51 (1:10.62)
 39 Acosta, Isaiah               St. Joseph H         4:50.00    4:49.95   2 
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:18.40 (1:12.19)  3:34.10 (1:15.70)  4:49.95 (1:15.85)
 40 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart         4:54.12    4:51.98   2 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:24.95 (1:15.29)  3:39.98 (1:15.03)  4:51.98 (1:12.01)
 41 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart         4:50.63    4:52.42   2 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:23.68 (1:16.37)  3:38.74 (1:15.06)  4:52.42 (1:13.69)
 42 Opitz, Bobby                 Piscataway T         4:41.79    4:53.41   3 
      1:07.45 (1:07.45)  2:21.09 (1:13.65)  3:38.06 (1:16.97)  4:49.37 (1:11.31)
         4:53.41 (4.05)
 43 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens          4:54.00    4:54.06   2 
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:27.94 (1:16.55)  3:41.93 (1:13.99)  4:54.06 (1:12.13)
 44 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H         5:01.82    4:54.36   2 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:23.76 (1:15.17)  3:40.42 (1:16.67)  4:54.36 (1:13.94)
 45 White, Micah                 Edison HS            4:55.00    4:54.78   2 
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:26.85 (1:16.21)  3:41.94 (1:15.10)  4:54.78 (1:12.84)
 46 Ettadlaoui, Badr             North Brunsw         4:52.00    4:54.85   2 
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:23.38 (1:14.55)  4:54.85 (2:31.47)
 47 Lu, Mark                     South River          5:04.29    4:59.68   1 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:32.00 (1:18.15)  3:50.91 (1:18.91)  4:59.68 (1:08.77)
 48 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainf         5:07.69    4:59.97   1 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:30.35 (1:17.83)  3:49.11 (1:18.77)  4:59.97 (1:10.86)
 49 Nielsen, Matthew             Dunellen HS          5:10.13    5:00.09   1 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:30.18 (1:15.25)  3:50.35 (1:20.17)  5:00.09 (1:09.75)
 50 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS          5:04.39    5:02.23   1 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:30.45 (1:19.34)  3:49.09 (1:18.64)  5:02.23 (1:13.15)
 51 Tanculski, Brian             Colonia HS           4:58.49    5:02.90   2 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:29.37 (1:17.50)  3:50.04 (1:20.67)  5:02.90 (1:12.87)
 52 Lehman, Keith                South Plainf         4:53.82    5:02.99   2 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:29.20 (1:18.93)  3:51.86 (1:22.67)  5:02.99 (1:11.13)
 53 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy          5:19.33    5:03.15   1 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:32.05 (1:19.20)  3:51.72 (1:19.67)  5:03.15 (1:11.44)
 54 Parikh, Sahil                Monroe Twp.          4:57.95    5:03.46   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:30.86 (1:17.95)  3:49.02 (1:18.17)  5:03.46 (1:14.44)
 55 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS          5:05.99    5:03.99   1 
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  3:52.30 (2:40.18)  5:03.99 (1:11.70)
 56 Simone, Michael              Metuchen HS          5:05.65    5:07.33   1 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:30.88 (1:19.24)  3:50.73 (1:19.85)  5:07.33 (1:16.61)
 57 Eleto, Christian             South River          5:06.40    5:07.50   1 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:32.92 (1:18.58)  3:52.72 (1:19.81)  5:07.50 (1:14.79)
 58 Safi, Raj                    Metuchen HS          5:22.19    5:10.83   1 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:31.73 (1:19.84)  3:53.36 (1:21.63)  5:10.83 (1:17.47)
 59 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS         5:06.00    5:11.29   1 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:34.11 (1:19.60)  3:56.06 (1:21.95)  5:11.29 (1:15.24)
 60 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainf         5:09.73    5:15.21   1 
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  3:50.73 (2:38.39)  5:15.21 (1:24.48)     5:15.21 (0.00)
 61 Rudd, Kyre                   Timothy Chri         5:31.44    5:17.42   1 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:30.73 (1:17.41)  3:55.11 (1:24.39)  5:17.42 (1:22.31)
 62 Cox, Matt                    South River          5:11.77    5:19.44   1 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:33.50 (1:18.88)  3:56.26 (1:22.76)  5:19.44 (1:23.19)
 63 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy          5:14.63    5:21.50   1 
      1:13.20 (1:13.20)  2:33.21 (1:20.02)  3:58.18 (1:24.97)  5:21.50 (1:23.33)
 64 Russo, Sam                   Timothy Chri         5:41.76    5:37.03   1 
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:39.39 (1:23.36)  4:10.02 (1:30.63)  5:37.03 (1:27.01)
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw           55.50      55.78   6  10   
  2 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway T           55.24      56.20   6   8   
  3 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           57.99      56.97   6   6   
  4 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           57.81      57.38   6   4    57.371
  5 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           57.69      57.38   6   2    57.373
  6 DeFreitas, John              South Brunsw           57.82      57.91   6   1   
  7 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H         1:00.55      58.14   5 
  8 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H         1:00.83      58.68   5 
  9 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           58.80      58.82   6 
 10 Griffin, Connor              St. Joseph H           57.50      58.98   6 
 11 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway T           59.40      59.19   5 
 12 Federo, David                Perth Amboy            57.34      59.51   1 
 13 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              59.70    1:00.91   5 
 14 Kamara, Alusine              North Brunsw         1:00.00    1:00.95   5 
 15 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS          1:03.02    1:00.97   3 
 16 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H         1:03.87    1:00.99   3 
 17 Rau, Tom                     Middlesex HS         1:02.66    1:01.12   4 
 18 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf         1:00.81    1:01.71   5 
 19 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           59.50    1:01.79   5 
 19 Saini, Kurnal                Monroe Twp.          1:02.47    1:01.79   4 
 21 Nieves, Nathaniel            Woodbridge H         1:02.46    1:02.42   4 
 22 Liu, Mason                   East Brunswi         1:01.80    1:02.51   4 
 23 Prioleau, Donte              Carteret HS          1:01.77    1:03.00   5 
 24 Kore, Lucas                  Edison HS            1:01.80    1:03.16   4 
 25 Knight, Chris                Old Bridge H         1:03.39    1:03.42   3 
 26 McCarthy, Joel               Piscataway T         1:08.40    1:03.74   1 
 27 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS         1:06.54    1:04.01   2 
 28 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswi         1:02.87    1:04.22   4 
 29 Joseph, Emmanuel             Old Bridge H         1:04.97    1:04.53   3 
 30 Carroccio, Matthew           South River          1:09.09    1:04.60   1 
 31 Sannoh, Ibrahim              Sayreville H         1:07.04    1:04.66   2 
 32 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS         1:05.99    1:04.78   2 
 33 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS         1:05.85    1:05.34   3 
 34 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp.          1:02.63    1:05.35   4 
 35 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge H         1:06.31    1:05.99   2 
 36 Billich, Justin              South Plainf         1:07.44    1:06.32   2 
 37 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS            1:02.90    1:06.76   4 
 38 Kolbasowski, Alexander       Spotswood HS         1:05.85    1:07.20   3 
 39 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens          1:07.58    1:07.67   2 
 40 Laduke, Nathan               Monroe Twp.          1:03.89    1:07.74   3 
 41 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy          1:05.00    1:07.82   3 
 42 Amin, Devanshu               J P Stevens          1:08.08    1:08.44   1 
 43 Pei, Andrew                  J P Stevens          1:08.02    1:08.62   1 
 44 Addesso, David               Spotswood HS         1:08.18    1:09.24   1 
 45 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS          1:07.97    1:11.78   2 
 46 Forsythe, Austin             Wardlaw-Hart         1:08.00    1:13.67   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            8:03.60    8:06.96   2  10   
     1) Coyle, Joey                     2) Duppatla, Sajal                
     3) Arpaio, Robby                   4) Davies, Leland                 
          59.96 (59.96)  2:00.50 (1:00.55)    2:56.84 (56.34)  4:01.63 (1:04.80)
        5:01.06 (59.43)  6:04.35 (1:03.30)    7:04.30 (59.95)  8:06.96 (1:02.67)
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           8:13.00    8:08.64   2   8   
     1) Shehata, Hamza                  2) Audibert, Amael                
     3) Febinger, Ethan                 4) Liggins, Miles                 
      1:00.28 (1:00.28)  2:02.30 (1:02.02)    3:01.47 (59.18)  4:06.96 (1:05.49)
        5:06.35 (59.39)  6:12.68 (1:06.34)    7:08.71 (56.03)    8:08.64 (59.94)
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                                8:10.63    8:08.99   2   6   
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Rodriguez, Dylan               
     3) Jayanth, Armaan                 4) Moran, Brett                   
      1:00.27 (1:00.27)  2:02.97 (1:02.71)    3:01.50 (58.54)  4:05.86 (1:04.37)
        5:04.64 (58.78)  6:09.14 (1:04.50)    7:07.69 (58.56)  8:08.99 (1:01.30)
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  8:15.00    8:09.65   2   4   
     1) Beacher, Jake                   2) Tang, Stephen                  
     3) Johnson, Caelan                 4) Gupta, Divij                   
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)    1:59.50 (58.42)    2:56.38 (56.88)  3:58.51 (1:02.14)
        4:57.27 (58.77)  6:02.40 (1:05.14)  7:04.83 (1:02.43)  8:09.65 (1:04.83)
  5 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:13.57    8:11.76   2   2   
     1) Schuhrer, Eric                  2) Costello, Matthew              
     3) Hall, Matthew                   4) Annadorai, Sivaprakash         
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:03.61 (1:02.80)    3:01.87 (58.27)  4:06.70 (1:04.83)
        5:06.26 (59.56)  6:13.87 (1:07.61)    7:09.27 (55.41)  8:11.76 (1:02.49)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                8:25.84    8:20.42   2   1   
     1) Iglesias, Matt                  2) Pabalan, Kyle                  
     3) Huang, Brian                    4) Tranchina, Matthew             
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)  2:03.32 (1:02.28)    3:01.76 (58.44)  4:09.65 (1:07.90)
        5:08.86 (59.21)  6:14.46 (1:05.61)    7:11.48 (57.02)  8:20.42 (1:08.94)
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                           8:26.34    8:28.59   2 
     1) Rebele, Connor                  2) Rebele, Andrew                 
     3) Cordies-Maso, Raul              4) Stratham, Matthew              
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:07.89 (1:06.35)  3:10.13 (1:02.25)  4:14.31 (1:04.18)
        5:13.74 (59.44)  6:23.97 (1:10.23)    7:22.99 (59.02)  8:28.59 (1:05.60)
  8 Dunellen HS  'A'                                  8:19.00    8:30.61   2 
     1) Barnett, Andrew                 2) Buccino, Anthony               
     3) Green, Shawn                    4) Klezer, Marcus                 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:03.92 (1:03.39)  3:05.73 (1:01.82)  4:15.65 (1:09.92)
      5:17.19 (1:01.55)  6:27.80 (1:10.61)    7:27.09 (59.29)  8:30.61 (1:03.52)
  9 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                8:30.00    8:34.05   1 
     1) Jarrett, Brandon                2) Payne, Steven                  
     3) Rose, Jaydin                    4) Brown, Roy                     
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:00.67 (1:00.34)  3:04.02 (1:03.36)  4:11.41 (1:07.39)
      5:14.46 (1:03.05)  6:22.98 (1:08.52)  7:27.08 (1:04.11)  8:34.05 (1:06.97)
 10 New Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:40.21    8:41.25   1 
     1) Bonilia, Brayan                 2) Cabrera, Jose                  
     3) Fernandez, Jonathan             4) Lopez, Erik                    
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:07.97 (1:04.74)  3:11.87 (1:03.91)  4:18.81 (1:06.95)
      5:26.37 (1:07.56)  6:35.98 (1:09.62)    7:35.97 (59.99)  8:41.25 (1:05.29)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      9:05.00    8:53.40   1 
     1) Fabbricatore, Roman             2) Pasumarti, Abhiram             
     3) Najam, Zohair                   4) Singh, Gurjit                  
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:11.29 (1:08.15)  3:14.58 (1:03.30)  4:22.87 (1:08.29)
      5:31.43 (1:08.57)  6:41.85 (1:10.43)  7:44.90 (1:03.05)  8:53.40 (1:08.50)
 12 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            8:24.00    9:00.20   2 
     1) Silvera, Nichos                 2) Boone, Emmanuel                
     3) Robinson, Khemet                4) Lee, Justin                    
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:05.70 (1:05.02)  3:07.53 (1:01.83)  4:18.92 (1:11.40)
      5:23.26 (1:04.34)  6:38.76 (1:15.50)  7:42.20 (1:03.44)  9:00.20 (1:18.01)
 13 Spotswood HS  'A'                                 8:55.91    9:04.14   1 
     1) Harold, Joseph                  2) Alcazar, Mikel                 
     3) Lumsden, Dan                    4) Wasserman, Jonathan            
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:10.16 (1:03.22)  3:17.44 (1:07.28)  4:30.21 (1:12.77)
      5:35.42 (1:05.22)  6:46.33 (1:10.91)  7:53.90 (1:07.58)  9:04.14 (1:10.24)
 14 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          9:13.51    9:07.74   1 
     1) Bali, Ryan                      2) Garcia, Alejandro              
     3) Pascale, Brandon                4) Kolvites, Dylan                
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:14.08 (1:09.35)  3:18.97 (1:04.89)  4:36.08 (1:17.11)
      5:42.36 (1:06.28)  6:52.34 (1:09.99)  7:56.90 (1:04.56)  9:07.74 (1:10.85)
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                             9:05.00    9:26.07   1 
     1) Tilton, Peter                   2) Burke, Padric                  
     3) Gildenberg, Ethan               4) Prelaj, Selamet                
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:15.01 (1:07.07)  3:18.93 (1:03.92)  4:32.37 (1:13.45)
      5:40.98 (1:08.62)  6:56.78 (1:15.80)  8:10.03 (1:13.26)  9:26.07 (1:16.04)
 16 South River HS  'A'                                          9:30.71   1 
     1) Brill, Josh                     2) Ammean, James                  
     3) Pedroso, Manuel                 4) Zavala, John Steven            
      1:07.76 (1:07.76)  2:26.01 (1:18.26)  3:34.84 (1:08.83)  4:50.31 (1:15.48)
      5:59.41 (1:09.11)  7:14.21 (1:14.80)  8:22.20 (1:08.00)  9:30.71 (1:08.52)
 17 Edison HS  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:32.89   1 
     1) Chen, Jonathan                  2) Patel, Amit                    
     3) Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore          4) White, Micah                   
      1:07.30 (1:07.30)  2:19.97 (1:12.68)  3:29.73 (1:09.76)  4:45.63 (1:15.91)
      6:00.06 (1:14.44)  7:14.27 (1:14.21)  8:22.28 (1:08.02)  9:32.89 (1:10.61)