5/17– Tri County Conference Championships

  Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 07:24 PM
                Tri County Conference Championships - 5/17/2018                
                              Delsea Regional HS                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50              , Cumberland                                
                       M. Scott, T. Clark, D. Lee, A. Moyer              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 43.98      44.12   2  10   
     1) #210 Lomax, Damir               2) #226 Vargo, Jimmy              
     3) #198 Borguet, Aidan             4) #206 Hannah, Shaikyi           
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                       44.68      44.53   2   8   
     1) #654 Harris, Justin             2) #651 Bundy, Da'Shon            
     3) #665 Street, Kacir              4) #658 Jones, Zaire              
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.52      44.71   2   6   
     1) #288 Maamoon, Nahmeir           2) #280 Carr, Seth                
     3) #299 Wright, Curtis             4) #284 Hohney, Roman             
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.76      44.90   2   4   
     1) #484 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim    2) #499 Gatling, Derek            
     3) #522 Williams, Michael          4) #521 Williams, Eric            
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                45.39      45.40   2   2   
     1) #29 Bates, Justin               2) #45 Spann, Javon               
     3) #38 Manson, Levi                4) #36 Hoover, Jaylen             
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                45.20      45.41   2   1   
     1) #751 Truesdale, Zayhir          2) #730 Campbell, Damonte         
     3) #732 Collins, Jonathen          4) #733 Crawford, Lonnie          
  7 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 46.17      46.11   1 
     1) #550 Ransome, Torvon            2) #552 Robinson, Nasir           
     3) #546 Gilliam, Jymir             4) #553 Scott, Makhi              
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.43      47.19   1 
     1) #375 Effinger, Anthony          2) #380 Maslin, Zack              
     3) #389 Stafford, Logan            4) #367 Chaney, Dalton            
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              45.38      47.98   2 
     1) #110 Nguyen, Alex               2) #91 Battle Jr, Anthony         
     3) #94 Black, Troy                 4) #99 Fedoryka, Vincent          
 10 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             49.84      49.81   1 
     1) #331 Morris, Tyler              2) #324 Aytch, Malik              
     3) #333 Radlinger, Adrien          4) #330 Kiefrieder, Charles       
 -- Highland Reg HS  'A'                                45.88         DQ   1  OUT OF ZONE
     1) #436 Randall-Dale, Kasim        2) #417 Arlequin, Christian       
     3) #418 Armstrong, Jaheim          4) #435 Randall, Javon            
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 50.72  2011        , Schalick                                  
                       C. Ismail, D. Long, M. Dennis, J. Perry           
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 49.83      49.94#  2  10   
     1) #171 Brackett, Kaire            2) #168 Barr, Jordan              
     3) #172 Brown, Daneesha            4) #175 Fox, Aalliya              
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                50.88      50.63#  2   8   
     1) #706 Fyffe, Camryn              2) #699 Abul-Qasim, Nalah         
     3) #717 Scarduzio, Stephanie       4) #727 Watson, Karissa           
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   51.81      52.60   2   6   
     1) #335 Amilcare, Emma             2) #366 Washington, Khristina     
     3) #362 Thompson, Jada             4) #365 Walden, Sydirah           
  4 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 52.52      52.70   2   4   
     1) #678 Robinson, Jayla            2) #679 Rowley, Sage              
     3) #680 Tricocci, Nikki            4) #675 Lorjuste, Naveah          
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             52.75      52.78   2   2   
     1) #133 Tapper, Ahnia              2) #130 Rozier, JaBria            
     3) #136 Williams, Jade             4) #123 Higbee, Tori              
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                       56.22      53.08   1   1   
     1) #637 Davenport-White, De'Ania   2) #647 Thomas, Matijah           
     3) #643 Johnson, Ka'Nijha          4) #641 Gresham, Ranija           
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.92      53.60   2 
     1) #466 Palmer, Najiyah            2) #453 DeMary, Autumn            
     3) #456 Harris, Nadira             4) #459 Hundley, Neena            
  8 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   53.47      53.93   1 
     1) #264 DiPetroantonio, Sarah      2) #269 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
     3) #273 Sorbello, Kim              4) #263 Clay, Arielle             
  9 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                53.08      54.29   1 
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha                2) #23 Robinson, Rayannia         
     3) #1 Aviles, Deja                 4) #12 Eberl, Ahnika              
 
Event 3  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 8:23.85  2012        , Highland                                
                         S. Maine, Z. Hunt, J. Benckert, K. Bianchini      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:28.00    8:35.30   10   
     1) #236 Banks, Tyree               2) #244 Jalloh, Amadu             
     3) #252 Stocklin, Eric             4) #249 Sedalis, Philip           
      1:01.91 (1:01.91)  2:05.59 (1:03.69)  3:06.79 (1:01.20)  4:14.41 (1:07.62)
      5:16.01 (1:01.61)  6:26.41 (1:10.40)  7:29.14 (1:02.74)  8:35.30 (1:06.16)
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:18.12    9:06.12    8   
     1) #116 TuCai, Shawn               2) #90 Agatone, Cade              
     3) #100 Flear, Thomas              4) #114 Shute, Andrew             
      1:03.45 (1:03.45)  2:15.02 (1:11.58)  3:20.41 (1:05.39)  4:32.93 (1:12.53)
      5:38.45 (1:05.52)  6:51.20 (1:12.76)  7:53.70 (1:02.50)  9:06.12 (1:12.43)
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  9:20.00    9:28.19    6   
     1) #494 DiLorenzo, Charles         2) #500 Gray, Seth                
     3) #513 Pantano, David             4) #523 Zabielski, Connor         
      1:05.38 (1:05.38)  2:16.46 (1:11.09)  3:25.90 (1:09.45)  4:45.66 (1:19.76)
      5:56.70 (1:11.04)  7:17.54 (1:20.85)  8:18.42 (1:00.89)  9:28.19 (1:09.77)
  4 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               9:22.25    9:31.54    4   
     1) #549 Murray, Logan              2) #544 Curtis, Zach              
     3) #556 Stevenson, Shaq            4) #551 Rivera-Cortes, John       
      1:02.78 (1:02.78)  2:13.12 (1:10.35)  3:17.53 (1:04.41)  4:38.55 (1:21.03)
      5:50.42 (1:11.87)  7:08.56 (1:18.14)  8:13.19 (1:04.64)  9:31.54 (1:18.35)
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               9:10.00    9:43.06    2   
     1) #213 McCleery, Tristen          2) #200 Clark, Avery              
     3) #214 Miller, Riley              4) #212 McCafferey, Matt          
      1:05.14 (1:05.14)  2:18.33 (1:13.19)  3:32.63 (1:14.31)  4:45.58 (1:12.95)
      5:53.90 (1:08.32)  7:09.95 (1:16.06)  8:19.89 (1:09.95)  9:43.06 (1:23.17)
 
Event 4  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                              10:03.63   10:26.06   10   
     1) #174 Cippolone, Julia           2) #169 Berardelli, Nadia         
     3) #177 Hoffman, Haley             4) #181 Lawson, Kayla             
      1:13.98 (1:13.98)  2:32.38 (1:18.40)  3:48.42 (1:16.05)     3:48.43 (0.01)
      5:06.34 (1:17.92)  6:17.95 (1:11.61)  7:38.88 (1:20.94)  9:01.78 (1:22.91)
     10:26.06 (1:24.29)
  2 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:42.68   10:39.32    8   
     1) #353 McFerren, Sabrina          2) #356 Reese, Kirsten            
     3) #360 Smith, Abigail             4) #355 Patterson, Riley          
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:33.08 (1:18.23)  3:53.41 (1:20.33)  5:23.19 (1:29.79)
      6:39.90 (1:16.71)  8:02.82 (1:22.93)     8:02.82 (0.01)  9:17.34 (1:14.52)
     10:39.32 (1:21.98)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           10:50.00   10:52.20    6   
     1) #79 Doyle, Colleen              2) #74 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle    
     3) #75 Borodin, Kyra               4) #76 Byrne, Katherine           
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:30.15 (1:15.85)     2:33.08 (2.93)  3:48.89 (1:15.82)
      5:10.51 (1:21.63)  6:25.17 (1:14.66)  7:50.10 (1:24.94)  9:15.52 (1:25.42)
     10:52.20 (1:36.68)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                 11:20.00   12:00.09    4   
     1) #457 Hirst, Jayne               2) #467 Palmucci, Alyssa          
     3) #476 Tharp, Allyson             4) #454 Ferguson, Brooke          
      1:16.27 (1:16.27)  2:47.48 (1:31.22)  4:08.56 (1:21.08)  5:56.04 (1:47.49)
      7:32.63 (1:36.60)  9:09.47 (1:36.84)     9:09.47 (0.00) 10:29.53 (1:20.07)
     12:00.09 (1:30.56)
 
Event 5  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 52.8h  2007        Aaron Younger, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  251 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            58.80      57.71   3  10   
  2 #  509 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            58.87      58.14   3   8   
  3 #  504 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            58.26      58.85   3   6   
  4 #  160 Trbak, Langston       Cumberland R           59.37    1:00.10   3   4   
  5 #  247 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS          1:01.06    1:00.29   2   2   
  6 #   38 Manson, Levi          A P Schalick         1:03.60    1:00.32   2   1   
  7 #   98 Fearon, Zion          Clearview Re           58.29    1:00.67   3 
  8 #   62 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS           1:00.52    1:00.81   3 
  9 #  740 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           59.59    1:00.82   3 
 10 #   72 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS           1:00.72    1:02.22   3 
 11 #  374 Earnshaw, Nichola     Hammonton HS         1:03.58    1:02.55   2 
 12 #  665 Street, Kacir         Salem HS             1:02.78    1:02.57   2 
 13 #  154 Nestler, Luke         Cumberland R         1:05.31    1:03.35   2 
 14 #  753 Williams, Hakim       Williamstown         1:05.39    1:03.55   2 
 15 #  387 Rucci, Colin          Hammonton HS         1:05.53    1:04.44   1 
 16 #  614 Cherim, Josh          Pitman HS            1:09.46    1:05.42   1 
 17 #  101 Gamber, Colin         Clearview Re         1:06.70    1:05.48   1 
 18 #  545 Ellis, Issiah         Penns Grove          1:05.43    1:06.85   2 
 19 #  695 Marrow, Tieon         Wildwood HS          1:07.81    1:07.54   1 
 20 #  652 Fallah, Lemuel        Salem HS             1:10.85    1:10.82   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.4h  2010        Cassandra Lenkowski, Clearview            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  362 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         1:08.67    1:08.09   4  10   
  2 #  769 Norman, India         Woodstown HS         1:04.61    1:09.74   4   8   
  3 #  453 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS          1:12.00    1:09.98   4   6   
  4 #  720 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:08.16    1:10.44   3   4   
  5 #  535 Roman, NeAsia         Penns Grove          1:10.74    1:10.57   4   2   
  6 #   87 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         1:10.82    1:12.04   4   1   
  7 #  176 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Reg.          1:13.25    1:13.31   3 
  8 #    7 Chomo, Amy            A P Schalick         1:12.67    1:13.56   3 
  9 #  563 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville           1:11.92    1:13.59   4 
 10 #  525 Armstead, Syria       Penns Grove          1:17.46    1:15.83   2 
 11 #  342 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:15.84   3 
 12 #  303 McGonigle, Meghan     Gloucester Catho     1:11.78    1:16.29   4 
 13 #  757 Bush, Julianna        Woodstown HS         1:19.47    1:17.73   2 
 14 #  714 Pantalone, Natali     Williamstown         1:14.86    1:17.94   2 
 15 #  323 Rivera, Kiara         Gloucester C         1:20.66    1:18.59   2 
 16 #   89 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re         1:15.00    1:19.77   3 
 17 #   48 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS           1:17.11    1:20.13   2 
 18 #  479 Turner, Emma          Kingsway HS          1:18.00    1:21.76   2 
 19 #  527 Calhoun, Ariannon     Penns Grove          1:14.50    1:24.67   3 
 20 #  275 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS                    1:26.30   1 
 21 #  674 Kotarski, Emily       Triton Reg.          1:23.00    1:27.30   1 
 22 #  127 Muniz, Chloe          Cumberland R         1:14.00    1:27.35   3 
 23 #  305 Pantano, Alli         Gloucester Catho     1:40.46    1:46.18   1 
 
Event 7  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 4:21.22  2012        Tom Cooke, Kingsway                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  211 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          4:33.41    4:27.64   2  10   
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:16.13 (1:09.20)  3:24.69 (1:08.56)  4:27.64 (1:02.96)
  2 #  102 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         4:30.24    4:28.48   2   8   
      1:06.82 (1:06.82)  2:16.12 (1:09.31)  3:24.49 (1:08.38)  4:28.48 (1:03.99)
  3 #  784 Seals, Xavier         Woodstown HS         4:28.00    4:32.21   2   6   
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:15.59 (1:08.90)  3:25.02 (1:09.43)  4:32.21 (1:07.19)
  4 #  629 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            4:30.94    4:32.45   2   4   
      1:06.57 (1:06.57)  2:15.86 (1:09.30)  3:24.43 (1:08.57)  4:32.45 (1:08.02)
  5 #  698 Zaccaria, Leo         Wildwood HS          4:44.83    4:37.39   2   2   
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:20.37 (1:11.53)  3:30.61 (1:10.25)  4:37.39 (1:06.79)
  6 #  221 Senatore, Dylan       Delsea Reg.          4:40.00    4:38.15   2   1   
      1:07.80 (1:07.80)  2:19.72 (1:11.93)  3:31.15 (1:11.43)  4:38.15 (1:07.00)
  7 #  508 Magee, Bryce          Kingsway HS          4:39.00    4:41.94   2 
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)  2:20.38 (1:11.79)  3:33.83 (1:13.45)  4:41.94 (1:08.11)
  8 #  117 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         4:42.05    4:43.03   2 
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  3:33.47 (2:25.15)  4:43.03 (1:09.56)
  9 #   40 McGuire, Greg         A P Schalick         4:46.99    4:45.31   2 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:25.12 (1:14.79)  3:41.32 (1:16.21)  4:45.31 (1:03.99)
 10 #  109 McCarty, Colin        Clearview Re         4:41.60    4:46.11   2 
      1:08.43 (1:08.43)     1:11.01 (2.58)  2:20.21 (1:09.21)  3:34.05 (1:13.85)
      4:46.11 (1:12.07)
 11 #  737 George, Nathaniel     Williamstown         4:49.19    4:48.00   2 
      1:07.76 (1:07.76)  2:20.19 (1:12.43)  3:34.68 (1:14.50)  4:48.00 (1:13.32)
 12 #  739 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:48.64    4:48.93   2 
      1:09.21 (1:09.21)  2:21.67 (1:12.47)  3:36.88 (1:15.21)  4:48.93 (1:12.06)
 13 #  620 Jackson, Thomas       Pitman HS            5:06.33    4:54.38   1 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:24.71 (1:15.18)  3:41.85 (1:17.14)  4:54.38 (1:12.54)
 14 #  252 Stocklin, Eric        Deptford HS          4:49.00    4:54.54   2 
      1:08.94 (1:08.94)  2:18.28 (1:09.34)  3:33.81 (1:15.54)  4:54.54 (1:20.73)
 15 #  431 Mcglinn, Edward       Highland Reg         5:05.00    4:55.47   1 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:26.63 (1:15.79)  3:42.87 (1:16.24)  4:55.47 (1:12.61)
 16 #  551 Rivera-Cortes, Jo     Penns Grove          5:06.07    4:56.23   1 
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:27.81 (1:17.37)  3:44.45 (1:16.65)  4:56.23 (1:11.78)
 17 #  681 Bartleson, Elijah     Triton Reg.          5:01.00    4:56.62   1 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:29.10 (1:16.21)  3:44.21 (1:15.11)  4:56.62 (1:12.42)
 18 #  694 Fitzsimons, Liam      Wildwood HS          4:57.88    5:00.03   2 
      2:26.59 (2:26.59)  3:46.24 (1:19.66)  5:00.03 (1:13.79)
 19 #  334 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C         4:54.73    5:06.95   2 
      1:13.25 (1:13.25)  2:31.21 (1:17.97)  3:51.02 (1:19.82)  5:06.95 (1:15.93)
 20 #  621 Jackson, Tyler        Pitman HS            5:09.70    5:07.10   1 
      1:12.23 (1:12.23)  2:31.63 (1:19.41)  3:53.86 (1:22.23)  5:07.10 (1:13.25)
 21 #  650 Brown, Markiese       Salem HS             5:13.34    5:07.48   1 
      1:12.50 (1:12.50)  3:51.17 (2:38.67)  5:07.48 (1:16.32)
 22 #  327 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C         5:14.48    5:07.80   1 
      1:13.58 (1:13.58)  2:32.86 (1:19.29)  3:53.29 (1:20.44)  5:07.80 (1:14.51)
 23 #  392 Wassell, Cole         Hammonton HS         5:09.37    5:08.73   1 
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  2:29.90 (1:17.86)  3:51.36 (1:21.46)  5:08.73 (1:17.37)
 24 #  783 Powell, Daniel        Woodstown HS         5:12.00    5:08.98   1 
      1:11.63 (1:11.63)  2:28.77 (1:17.14)  3:49.00 (1:20.23)  5:08.98 (1:19.99)
 25 #  162 Wang, Galileo         Cumberland R         4:57.93    5:10.52   2 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:28.91 (1:16.81)  3:50.55 (1:21.64)  5:10.52 (1:19.97)
 26 #  381 Massaro, Neil Jos     Hammonton HS         5:15.59    5:14.54   1 
      1:12.45 (1:12.45)  2:32.45 (1:20.00)  3:57.25 (1:24.81)  5:14.54 (1:17.30)
 27 #  686 Marioni, Michael      Triton Reg.          5:09.86    5:15.43   1 
      1:15.88 (1:15.88)  2:34.92 (1:19.05)  3:56.83 (1:21.91)  5:15.43 (1:18.60)
 28 #  656 Irvine, Patrick       Salem HS             5:14.82    5:17.61   1 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:34.58 (1:21.11)  4:00.12 (1:25.54)  5:17.61 (1:17.50)
 29 #  291 Nunez, Oscar          Glassboro HS         5:15.00    5:18.66   1 
      1:14.11 (1:14.11)  2:34.90 (1:20.80)  3:59.61 (1:24.71)  5:18.66 (1:19.05)
 30 #  141 Gibbons, Mark         Cumberland R         5:00.00    5:20.18   1 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:31.08 (1:18.24)     2:33.85 (2.77)  4:02.35 (1:28.50)
      5:20.18 (1:17.83)
 31 #   71 Shinskie, Charles     Clayton HS           5:25.00    5:25.72   1 
      2:37.78 (2:37.78)  4:04.29 (1:26.51)  5:25.72 (1:21.44)
 32 #  316 Stetser, Adam         Gloucester Catho     5:18.56    5:25.94   1 
      1:15.31 (1:15.31)  2:37.50 (1:22.19)  4:05.43 (1:27.94)  5:25.94 (1:20.51)
 33 #  439 Samalonis, Willia     Highland Reg         5:02.93    5:30.32   1 
      1:12.10 (1:12.10)  2:32.04 (1:19.95)  3:59.77 (1:27.73)  5:30.32 (1:30.55)
 34 #  664 Smick, Bryce          Salem HS             5:39.91    5:40.54   1 
      1:13.81 (1:13.81)  2:37.41 (1:23.61)  4:08.15 (1:30.75)  5:40.54 (1:32.39)
 35 #  318 Walton, Mike          Gloucester Catho     6:02.90    5:59.15   1 
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:51.18 (1:33.87)  4:29.76 (1:38.59)  5:59.15 (1:29.39)
 
Event 8  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 5:03.4h  2007        Amanda Goetschius, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  262 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS         5:44.42    5:34.50   10   
      1:21.29 (1:21.29)  2:48.44 (1:27.15)  4:17.99 (1:29.56)  5:34.50 (1:16.51)
  2 #  125 Loew, Sara            Cumberland R         5:44.00    5:34.61    8   
      1:20.68 (1:20.68)  2:47.79 (1:27.11)  4:17.37 (1:29.59)  5:34.61 (1:17.24)
  3 #  691 McCracken, Maddie     Wildwood HS          5:34.69    5:39.95    6   
      1:20.98 (1:20.98)  2:48.07 (1:27.10)  4:17.63 (1:29.56)  5:39.95 (1:22.33)
  4 #   14 Gerstenbacher, Ch     A P Schalick         5:47.00    5:40.77    4   
      1:23.36 (1:23.36)  2:53.60 (1:30.24)  4:21.70 (1:28.11)  5:40.77 (1:19.07)
  5 #   11 DuBois, Madison       A P Schalick         5:49.24    5:48.30    2   
      1:23.51 (1:23.51)  2:54.12 (1:30.62)  4:22.63 (1:28.51)  5:48.30 (1:25.67)
  6 #  541 Vichi, Yalitza        Penns Grove          5:48.29    5:49.28    1   
      1:24.11 (1:24.11)  2:53.16 (1:29.06)  4:23.97 (1:30.82)  5:49.28 (1:25.32)
  7 #  559 Cuff, Jacqueline      Pennsville           5:52.87    5:50.33  
      1:24.23 (1:24.23)  2:52.83 (1:28.60)  4:24.31 (1:31.49)  5:50.33 (1:26.02)
  8 #  561 Humphreys, Courtn     Pennsville           5:58.25    5:51.93  
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)  2:55.94 (1:30.43)  4:27.66 (1:31.72)  5:51.93 (1:24.28)
  9 #  700 Barnabie, Isabell     Williamstown         5:55.29    5:52.13  
      1:23.75 (1:23.75)  2:53.46 (1:29.72)  4:24.63 (1:31.18)  5:52.13 (1:27.50)
 10 #   81 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re         5:59.00    5:53.18  
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  2:54.51 (1:30.44)  4:25.44 (1:30.93)  5:53.18 (1:27.75)
 11 #  360 Smith, Abigail        Hammonton HS         5:50.00    5:54.03  
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  2:54.94 (1:29.57)  4:25.02 (1:30.09)  5:54.03 (1:29.01)
 12 #  669 Baldini, Autumn       Triton Reg.          5:44.75    5:58.34  
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:53.89 (1:30.77)  4:26.36 (1:32.47)  5:58.34 (1:31.99)
 13 #  719 Simcox, Shannon       Williamstown         5:57.87    5:59.46  
      1:23.80 (1:23.80)  2:54.65 (1:30.85)  4:27.33 (1:32.68)  5:59.46 (1:32.14)
 14 #  192 Swanson, Carissa      Delsea Reg.          5:46.22    6:06.66  
      1:24.45 (1:24.45)  2:56.89 (1:32.44)  4:34.48 (1:37.60)  6:06.66 (1:32.18)
 15 #  184 McCarty, Jenna        Delsea Reg.          5:50.00    6:09.27  
      1:25.07 (1:25.07)  2:57.17 (1:32.11)  4:34.78 (1:37.61)  6:09.27 (1:34.50)
 16 #  537 Sontay, Jessica       Penns Grove          6:21.88    6:19.87  
      1:27.86 (1:27.86)  3:05.00 (1:37.14)  4:46.46 (1:41.47)  6:19.87 (1:33.42)
 17 #  322 Johnson, Crystal      Gloucester C                    6:22.63  
      1:27.40 (1:27.40)  3:08.71 (1:41.31)  4:52.80 (1:44.10)  6:22.63 (1:29.83)
 18 #  363 Valentino, Ashley     Hammonton HS         6:28.26    6:30.99  
      1:31.19 (1:31.19)  3:11.07 (1:39.89)  4:51.94 (1:40.87)  6:30.99 (1:39.06)
 19 #  321 Elder, Jessica        Gloucester C                    6:33.88  
      1:32.43 (1:32.43)  3:13.47 (1:41.05)  4:56.46 (1:42.99)  6:33.88 (1:37.43)
 20 #  129 Perez Lopez, Cind     Cumberland R         6:49.25    6:36.52  
      1:28.04 (1:28.04)  3:07.96 (1:39.93)  4:53.22 (1:45.26)  6:36.52 (1:43.31)
 21 #  764 Kurpis, Isabella      Woodstown HS                    6:38.26  
      1:32.74 (1:32.74)  3:11.93 (1:39.19)  4:56.11 (1:44.19)  6:38.26 (1:42.15)
 22 #  670 Gray, Jillian         Triton Reg.          6:48.61    6:51.59  
      1:33.48 (1:33.48)  3:19.08 (1:45.60)  5:08.38 (1:49.30)  6:51.59 (1:43.22)
 
Event 9  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              1:40.88    1:39.11  
     1) #424 deBeaumont, Joseph         2) #432 McKinney, Robert          
     3) #441 Sherill, Steven            4) #445 Whitaker, Floyd           
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:40.82  
     1) #235 Adams, John                2) #241 Collazo, Donavan          
     3) #247 Rodriguez, Julian          4) #258 Woods, Isaiah             
  3 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:40.00    1:45.68  
     1) #491 Constantino, Cristian      2) #503 Jones, Myles              
     3) #521 Williams, Eric             4) #488 Cliver, Conrad            
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 1:42.00    1:47.36  
     1) #297 Swint, Adam                2) #276 Allen-Nesmith, Marckus    
     3) #277 Banks, Tre                 4) #294 Shields, Gavin            
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                     1:35.37         FS  
     1) #663 Sanders, Darius            2) #657 Johnson, Joshus           
     3) #649 Berry, Maurice             4) #661 Murphy, Glen              
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Frosh
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 1:54.00    1:54.92  
     1) #335 Amilcare, Emma             2) #364 Wade, Phoebe              
     3) #350 Haldeman, Mackenzie        4) #365 Walden, Sydirah           
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               1:46.22    1:55.16  
     1) #174 Cippolone, Julia           2) #186 McGreuder, Jaelyn         
     3) #191 Sellu, Katie               4) #179 Jones, Chazmine           
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                     2:03.75    1:59.11  
     1) #634 Boggs, Emma                2) #632 Abrams, Alaysia           
     3) #636 Cooper, Eunique            4) #643 Johnson, Ka'Nijha         
  4 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         2:00.12  
     1) #701 Bell, Alexandria           2) #721 Titlemore, Cheyenne       
     3) #715 Pierre, Elizabeth          4) #716 Rolle, Jaylah             
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:57.00    2:00.16  
     1) #449 Baker, Katherine           2) #465 Oshodi, Jade              
     3) #479 Turner, Emma               4) #452 Daniel, Elise             
  6 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              1:53.55    2:00.38  
     1) #13 Furbush, Tia                2) #7 Chomo, Amy                  
     3) #24 Smith, Danisha              4) #12 Eberl, Ahnika              
  7 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 1:57.95    2:00.93  
     1) #754 Biegen, Dina               2) #756 Brown, Nigera             
     3) #767 Mistichelli, Olivia        4) #755 Briseno, Sophie           
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 48.6h  2005        Bruce Owens, Deptford                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  243 Hamilton, Hasan       Deptford HS            50.88      50.94   4  10   
  2 #  738 Hammond, Geoff        Williamstown           51.74      50.94   4   8   
  3 #  248 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            50.50      51.35   4   6   
  4 #  522 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            52.51      52.54   3   4   
  5 #   98 Fearon, Zion          Clearview Re           52.30      52.63   4   2   
  6 #   45 Spann, Javon          A P Schalick           55.55      52.64   2   1   
  7 #  499 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            50.64      53.19   4 
  8 #  138 Bryant, Houston       Cumberland R           51.10      53.20   4 
  9 #  157 Russell, Tyrell       Cumberland R           52.82      53.26   3 
 10 #  571 Krough, Zachary       Pennsville             53.24      53.26   3 
 11 #  665 Street, Kacir         Salem HS               52.79      53.61   3 
 12 #  613 Bender, Justin        Pitman HS              54.30      53.67   3 
 13 #  729 Banks, Devon          Williamstown           51.94      54.13   4 
 14 #   62 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS             52.35      54.15   4 
 15 #   60 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             53.12      54.28   3 
 16 #  368 Daunoras, Jack        Hammonton HS           55.80      55.49   2 
 17 #  329 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C                      55.92   1 
 18 #  219 Pierson, Phil         Delsea Reg.            57.00      56.33   2 
 19 #   97 Donahue, Paul         Clearview Re           58.01      56.61   2 
 20 #  693 Cripps, Zachary       Wildwood HS            56.20      57.14   2 
 21 #  314 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester Catho       56.01      57.32   2 
 22 #  371 Diventura, Michae     Hammonton HS           58.86      58.53   1 
 23 #  662 Oberman, Billy        Salem HS               58.13      58.60   1 
 24 #  220 Quieti, Zackery       Delsea Reg.            59.99      59.67   1 
 25 #  781 Mondragon, Allen      Woodstown HS           56.00    1:00.47   2 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 56.56  2012        Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  566 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville             56.67      57.97   5  10   
  2 #  470 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS          1:02.08    1:00.80   5   8   
  3 #   86 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re         1:01.26    1:00.99   5   6   
  4 #    6 Chomo, Amanda         A P Schalick         1:00.02    1:01.61   5   4   
  5 #  168 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Reg.          1:01.30    1:01.62   5   2   
  6 #  530 Horace, Ja'Shanti     Penns Grove          1:01.25    1:01.67   5   1   
  7 #  264 DiPetroantonio, S     Glassboro HS         1:02.63    1:01.73   4 
  8 #  362 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         1:03.57    1:02.31   4 
  9 #  469 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          1:02.43    1:02.80   4 
 10 #  175 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Reg.            58.76    1:02.89   5 
 11 #  366 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS         1:05.28    1:02.92   3 
 12 #  415 Webb, Abgail          Highland Reg                    1:03.49   2 
 13 #  535 Roman, NeAsia         Penns Grove          1:04.51    1:03.83   4 
 14 #    2 Bell, Ralazha         A P Schalick         1:04.72    1:03.84   4 
 15 #  720 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:02.08    1:04.35   5 
 16 #  765 Lammersen, Ava        Woodstown HS         1:03.55    1:04.44   4 
 17 #  603 Sanker, Annie         Pitman HS            1:05.99    1:04.92   3 
 18 #  269 Ortiz, Yeseniah       Glassboro HS         1:04.91    1:05.48   4 
 19 #  227 Bryant, Isabel        Deptford HS          1:05.62    1:05.57   3 
 20 #  132 Sherman, Abigail      Cumberland R         1:05.00    1:05.74   3 
 21 #  677 Robb, Madison         Triton Reg.          1:04.17    1:05.80   4 
 22 #  307 Ridinger, Lauren      Gloucester Catho     1:05.00    1:06.33   3 
 23 #  134 Thompson-Pierce,      Cumberland R         1:05.27    1:07.81   3 
 24 #   57 Rogers, Tianna        Clayton HS           1:12.00    1:07.87   2 
 25 #  230 Doerr, Mackenzie      Deptford HS          1:09.13    1:08.53   2 
 26 #  692 Nocho, Mia            Wildwood HS          1:06.54    1:08.54   3 
 27 #  723 Uzdavines, Mirand     Williamstown         1:07.27    1:10.18   2 
 28 #   77 Cejkovshy, Kayla      Clearview Re         1:10.41    1:12.36   2 
 29 #   56 Rogers, Kaili         Clayton HS           1:10.00    1:12.68   2 
 
Event 13  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 10.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  385 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           10.98      11.23   4  10   
  2 #  658 Jones, Zaire          Salem HS               11.60      11.38   4   8   
  3 #  144 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R           11.06      11.40   4   6   
  4 #  237 Bettis, James         Deptford HS            11.43      11.50   4   4   
  5 #  198 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.            11.00      11.51   4   2   
  6 #  284 Hohney, Roman         Glassboro HS                      11.63   1   1   
  7 #  222 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            11.47      11.68   4 
  8 #  299 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           11.54      11.73   4 
  9 #   36 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick                      11.83   1 
 10 #  522 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            11.68      11.85   3 
 11 #  376 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           11.73      11.87   3 
 12 #  521 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS            11.68      11.88   3 
 13 #   66 Govan, Mayshon        Clayton HS             12.05      11.96   3 
 14 #  749 Rodriquez-Hines,      Williamstown           11.95      12.07   3 
 15 #  778 Cook, Logan           Woodstown HS           11.90      12.08   3 
 16 #  432 McKinney, Robert      Highland Reg           12.49      12.22   2 
 17 #  152 Knight, Rohan         Cumberland R           12.57      12.35   2 
 18 #   99 Fedoryka, Vincent     Clearview Re           12.35      12.40   2 
 19 #  330 Kiefrieder, Charl     Gloucester C           12.73      12.47   2 
 20 #  419 Bartley, Jahque       Highland Reg           13.50      12.70   2 
 21 #  331 Morris, Tyler         Gloucester C           12.90      12.75   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 11.6h  2008        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  171 Brackett, Kaire       Delsea Reg.            12.50      12.87   4  10   
  2 #   49 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             12.32      12.96   4   8   
  3 #  172 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.            12.92      13.17   4   6   
  4 #  456 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            12.93      13.22   5   4   
  5 #  699 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown           13.02      13.28   5   2   
  6 #  397 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg           13.95      13.34   2   1   
  7 #  680 Tricocci, Nikki       Triton Reg.            13.36      13.36   3 
  8 #  228 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            13.38      13.37   3 
  9 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           13.08      13.44   5 
 10 #  647 Thomas, Matijah       Salem HS               13.20      13.45   4 
 11 #  121 Givens, Reonna        Cumberland R           14.06      13.49   4 
 12 #  268 McFadden, Alia        Glassboro HS                      13.54   1 
 13 #  637 Davenport-White,      Salem HS               13.86      13.61   3 
 14 #  679 Rowley, Sage          Triton Reg.            13.67      13.72   3 
 15 #  528 Chardon, Karla        Penns Grove            13.80      13.75   3 
 16 #  365 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS           13.71      13.85   3 
 17 #  717 Scarduzio, Stepha     Williamstown           13.89      13.93   2 
 18 #  477 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS            13.96      13.94   2 
 19 #  567 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville             13.89      14.14   2 
 20 #  273 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           13.55      14.20   3 
 21 #   13 Furbush, Tia          A P Schalick           14.39      14.22   1 
 22 #   50 Fleming, Tashala      Clayton HS             14.00      14.39   2 
 23 #  123 Higbee, Tori          Cumberland R           12.90      14.43   5 
 24 #  349 Genovese, Carriga     Hammonton HS           14.00      14.56   2 
 25 #    1 Aviles, Deja          A P Schalick           13.51      14.63   3 
 26 #  540 Torres, Joceyln       Penns Grove                       14.80   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.98  2011        Holland Sherrer, Cumberland               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  224 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.          1:56.13    1:58.41   2  10   
          57.63 (57.63)  1:58.41 (1:00.78)
  2 #  208 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          2:01.09    1:58.71   2   8   
          57.85 (57.85)  1:58.71 (1:00.87)
  3 #  728 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         2:01.06    1:59.60   2   6   
          58.26 (58.26)  1:59.60 (1:01.34)
  4 #  102 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         2:01.11    2:01.44   2   4   
          58.09 (58.09)  2:01.44 (1:03.35)
  5 #  422 Corsaro, Chris        Highland Reg         2:05.13    2:01.85   2   2   
          59.39 (59.39)  2:01.85 (1:02.47)
  6 #  236 Banks, Tyree          Deptford HS          2:08.13    2:03.73   2   1   
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:03.73 (1:03.40)
  7 #  249 Sedalis, Philip       Deptford HS          2:09.63    2:05.50   1 
      1:02.20 (1:02.20)  2:05.50 (1:03.30)
  8 #   41 Miller, Jonathan      A P Schalick                    2:05.86   1 
      2:05.86 (2:05.86)
  9 #   35 Feliciano, David      A P Schalick         2:07.11    2:07.09   2 
      1:01.02 (1:01.02)  2:07.09 (1:06.08)
 10 #  143 Grooms, Damien        Cumberland R         2:07.27    2:07.19   2 
      1:00.56 (1:00.56)  2:07.19 (1:06.64)
 11 #  117 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         2:07.00    2:09.28   2 
      1:00.98 (1:00.98)  2:09.28 (1:08.31)
 12 #  486 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS          2:09.00    2:09.43   1 
      1:02.53 (1:02.53)     1:10.07 (7.55)    2:09.43 (59.37)
 13 #  696 McAllister, Denni     Wildwood HS          2:04.99    2:10.35   2 
          59.54 (59.54)  2:10.35 (1:10.82)
 14 #  780 Guerrero, George      Woodstown HS         2:10.00    2:10.50   1 
      1:01.97 (1:01.97)     1:03.29 (1.32)  2:10.50 (1:07.22)
 15 #  151 Kent, Jermaine        Cumberland R         2:11.61    2:11.56   1 
      1:04.09 (1:04.09)  2:11.56 (1:07.48)
 16 #   63 Dickens, Erick        Clayton HS           2:12.29    2:13.00   1 
      1:04.78 (1:04.78)  2:13.00 (1:08.23)
 17 #  650 Brown, Markiese       Salem HS             2:14.17    2:13.88   1 
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:13.88 (1:09.07)
 18 #  500 Gray, Seth            Kingsway HS          2:12.90    2:14.60   1 
      1:04.47 (1:04.47)  2:14.60 (1:10.13)
 19 #  370 DiBona, Shawn         Hammonton HS         2:20.00    2:14.76   1 
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)  2:14.76 (1:09.87)
 20 #  329 Gartland, Corey       Gloucester C         2:04.44    2:18.41   2 
      1:02.47 (1:02.47)  2:18.41 (1:15.94)
 21 #   61 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS           2:18.00    2:18.51   1 
      1:07.73 (1:07.73)  2:18.51 (1:10.78)
 22 #  682 Bartleson, Jacob      Triton Reg.          2:18.95    2:20.46   1 
      1:05.89 (1:05.89)  2:20.46 (1:14.57)
 23 #  683 Commander, Jake       Triton Reg.          2:28.65    2:24.77   1 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:24.77 (1:15.30)
 24 #  653 Foote, Logan          Salem HS             2:26.96    2:25.71   1 
      2:25.71 (2:25.71)
 
Event 16  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.57  2011        Felicia O'Donnell, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  410 Priest, Kalin         Highland Reg         2:17.58    2:17.97   2  10   
      1:08.33 (1:08.33)  2:17.97 (1:09.64)
  2 #  188 Nicholson, Carly      Delsea Reg.          2:17.98    2:19.76   2   8   
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:19.76 (1:11.12)
  3 #   87 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         2:26.48    2:26.36   2   6   
      1:12.24 (1:12.24)  2:26.36 (1:14.12)
  4 #  580 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            2:28.20    2:26.80   2   4   
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:26.80 (1:12.44)
  5 #   25 Smith, Julia          A P Schalick         2:33.00    2:29.68   2   2   
      1:14.41 (1:14.41)  2:29.68 (1:15.28)
  6 #   83 Henry, Magdalene      Clearview Re         2:26.55    2:30.28   2   1   
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:30.28 (1:15.01)
  7 #   78 Doring, Rachel        Clearview Re         2:29.89    2:31.23   2 
      1:15.38 (1:15.38)  2:31.23 (1:15.85)
  8 #  718 Sheldon, Kylie        Williamstown         2:23.73    2:33.56   2 
      1:15.11 (1:15.11)  2:33.56 (1:18.45)
  9 #  355 Patterson, Riley      Hammonton HS         2:31.82    2:34.65   2 
      1:14.18 (1:14.18)  2:34.65 (1:20.48)
 10 #  761 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS         2:34.58    2:35.31   2 
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:35.31 (1:19.21)
 11 #  394 Bisicchia, Bianca     Highland Reg         2:36.21    2:35.61   2 
      1:15.84 (1:15.84)  2:35.61 (1:19.77)
 12 #  633 Bogg, Emma            Salem HS             2:37.83    2:37.70   1 
      1:13.60 (1:13.60)  2:37.70 (1:24.10)
 13 #  722 Tynan, Elizabeth      Williamstown         2:33.11    2:37.76   2 
      1:16.25 (1:16.25)  2:37.76 (1:21.52)
 14 #  563 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville           2:41.28    2:41.36   1 
      1:18.10 (1:18.10)  2:41.36 (1:23.27)
 15 #  359 Savage, Lauren        Hammonton HS         2:40.99    2:43.72   1 
      1:16.91 (1:16.91)  2:43.72 (1:26.81)
 16 #  541 Vichi, Yalitza        Penns Grove          2:47.33    2:44.83   1 
      1:21.49 (1:21.49)  2:44.83 (1:23.34)
 17 #  608 Tierney, Katelyn      Pitman HS            2:45.00    2:46.86   1 
      1:16.96 (1:16.96)  2:46.86 (1:29.90)
 18 #  322 Johnson, Crystal      Gloucester C                    2:47.54   1 
      2:47.54 (2:47.54)
 19 #  565 Krough, Sydney        Pennsville           2:50.00    2:50.57   1 
      1:23.30 (1:23.30)  2:50.57 (1:27.28)
 20 #  308 Simila, Mia           Gloucester Catho     2:46.66    2:51.89   1 
      1:25.67 (1:25.67)  2:51.89 (1:26.23)
 21 #  119 Ascencio, Esmeral     Cumberland R         2:55.00    2:53.88   1 
      2:53.88 (2:53.88)
 22 #  599 Pensabene, Maria      Pitman HS            2:50.00    2:55.84   1 
      2:55.84 (2:55.84)
 23 #  537 Sontay, Jessica       Penns Grove          2:58.05    2:58.03   1 
      1:26.03 (1:26.03)  2:58.03 (1:32.00)
 24 #  321 Elder, Jessica        Gloucester C                    2:58.45   1 
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  2:58.45 (1:31.33)
 25 #  310 Young, Lauren         Gloucester Catho     2:48.29    3:00.38   1 
      1:26.75 (1:26.75)  3:00.38 (1:33.63)
 
Event 17  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.0h  1980        Ed Ross, Penns Grove                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  209 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            14.27      14.71   3  10   
  2 #  251 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            14.32      14.91   3   8   
  3 #  238 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            15.00      15.29   3   6   
  4 #  509 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            15.79      16.15   3   4   
  5 #  740 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           16.16      16.33   2   2   
  6 #   72 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS             15.82      16.36   3   1   
  7 #  140 Cross, Dondre         Cumberland R           15.19      16.59   3 
  8 #  159 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R           16.66      16.99   2 
  9 #   31 Cade, Chris           A P Schalick                      17.15   1 
 10 #   38 Manson, Levi          A P Schalick           17.55      17.57   2 
 11 #  384 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS           17.37      17.82   2 
 12 #   29 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick                      18.67   1 
 13 #  545 Ellis, Issiah         Penns Grove            17.78      18.97   2 
 14 #  332 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester C           20.32      20.23   1 
 15 #  652 Fallah, Lemuel        Salem HS               20.22      20.64   2 
 16 #  657 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS               21.12      20.77   1 
 -- #  210 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            16.36         FS   2 
 -- #  139 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R           15.27         FS   3 
 -- #  695 Marrow, Tieon         Wildwood HS            19.60         DQ   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 14.58  2011        Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  566 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville             14.64      15.63   3  10   
  2 #  637 Davenport-White,      Salem HS               16.07      16.38   3   8   
  3 #  453 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            16.27      16.61   3   6   
  4 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           16.62      17.00   3   4   
  5 #  397 Esperience, Taina     Highland Reg           17.59      17.18   2   2   
  6 #  361 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS           17.37      17.55   3   1   
  7 #   89 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           17.43      17.55   3 
  8 #  352 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           15.53      17.78   3 
  9 #  526 Brewer, Nakiya        Penns Grove            18.58      17.91   2 
 10 #   10 Delva, Nickie         A P Schalick           17.82      17.96   2 
 11 #    4 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick           18.66      18.40   2 
 12 #  710 Little-john, Daij     Williamstown           16.22      18.43   3 
 13 #  176 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Reg.            18.70      18.57   2 
 14 #  590 Leach, Keri           Pitman HS              18.23      18.96   2 
 15 #  450 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS            19.98      19.37   1 
 16 #  707 Jones, Keyona         Williamstown           19.49      19.49   1 
 17 #   48 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS             19.00      19.92   2 
 18 #  323 Rivera, Kiara         Gloucester C           22.22      20.03   1 
 19 #  539 Spence, Ta'Nasiah     Penns Grove            20.42      20.13   1 
 20 #  690 Keoughan, Gabriel     Wildwood HS            22.46      22.37   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 21.5h  2006        Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  385 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           22.64      22.54   4  10   
  2 #  250 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            22.20      22.71   4   8   
  3 #  658 Jones, Zaire          Salem HS               23.27      22.83   4   6   
  4 #  226 Vargo, Jimmy          Delsea Reg.            22.48      23.07   4   4   
  5 #   73 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS             22.33      23.10   4   2   
  6 #   65 Gibson, Justine       Clayton HS             22.35      23.15   4   1   
  7 #  138 Bryant, Houston       Cumberland R           22.80      23.20   4 
  8 #  732 Collins, Jonathen     Williamstown           23.27      23.38   3 
  9 #  499 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            22.59      23.42   4 
 10 #  206 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            23.41      23.47   3 
 11 #  376 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           23.62      23.59   3 
 12 #  157 Russell, Tyrell       Cumberland R           23.52      23.60   3 
 13 #   36 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick                      23.71   1 
 14 #  299 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           24.15      24.01   3 
 15 #  435 Randall, Javon        Highland Reg           24.41      24.26   2 
 16 #  751 Truesdale, Zayhir     Williamstown           24.04      24.44   3 
 17 #  687 Miller, Corey         Triton Reg.            24.20      24.68   3 
 18 #  484 Boardley-Smith, S     Kingsway HS            23.90      24.70   3 
 19 #   94 Black, Troy           Clearview Re           24.87      24.71   2 
 20 #  552 Robinson, Nasir       Penns Grove                       24.74   1 
 21 #  688 Overton, Jayce        Triton Reg.            24.40      25.26   2 
 22 #  438 Ruffini, Ryan         Highland Reg           25.50      25.84   2 
 23 #  330 Kiefrieder, Charl     Gloucester C           26.40      25.89   2 
 24 #  332 Olahanmbi, David      Gloucester C           26.07      26.58   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        Meet: # 24.8h  2007        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   49 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             25.12      26.23   5  10   
  2 #  566 Smith, Arianna        Pennsville             25.34      26.72   5   8   
  3 #  123 Higbee, Tori          Cumberland R           26.30      27.26   5   6   
  4 #  675 Lorjuste, Naveah      Triton Reg.            27.00      27.26   5   4   
  5 #   86 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re           27.30      27.32   5   2   
  6 #  477 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS            27.90      27.44   4   1   
  7 #  172 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.            26.81      27.57   5 
  8 #    6 Chomo, Amanda         A P Schalick           29.62      27.69   2 
  9 #  228 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            27.96      27.78   4 
 10 #  706 Fyffe, Camryn         Williamstown                      27.79   1 
 11 #  530 Horace, Ja'Shanti     Penns Grove            27.33      27.99   5 
 12 #  528 Chardon, Karla        Penns Grove            27.89      28.07   4 
 13 #  268 McFadden, Alia        Glassboro HS           27.60      28.11   4 
 14 #  456 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            26.72      28.12   5 
 15 #  227 Bryant, Isabel        Deptford HS            29.30      28.47   2 
 16 #  406 Nwoga, Catherine      Highland Reg                      28.50   1 
 17 #  307 Ridinger, Lauren      Gloucester Catho       28.55      28.63   3 
 18 #  567 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville             27.92      28.95   4 
 19 #  263 Clay, Arielle         Glassboro HS           29.03      29.10   3 
 20 #    3 Brown, Jada           A P Schalick           28.30      29.25   3 
 21 #  136 Williams, Jade        Cumberland R           27.91      29.29   4 
 22 #  350 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS           29.26      29.31   3 
 23 #  525 Armstead, Syria       Penns Grove            29.21      29.44   3 
 24 #  364 Wade, Phoebe          Hammonton HS           30.31      29.79   2 
 25 #   50 Fleming, Tashala      Clayton HS             28.00      30.13   3 
 26 #  636 Cooper, Eunique       Salem HS                          30.35   1 
 27 #  692 Nocho, Mia            Wildwood HS            30.00      30.41   2 
 28 #  309 Stewart, Grace        Gloucester Catho       31.40      31.57   2 
 29 #  275 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS                      31.81   2 
 
Event 21  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 9:31.1h  2005        Jim Kavaliauskas, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  225 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          9:42.29    9:50.08   10   
      1:11.75 (1:11.75)  2:29.48 (1:17.73)  3:45.14 (1:15.66)  4:58.06 (1:12.93)
      6:10.58 (1:12.53)  7:23.56 (1:12.99)  8:38.11 (1:14.55)  9:50.08 (1:11.98)
  2 #  421 Clark, Jeremiah       Highland Reg        10:17.34    9:54.86    8   
      1:12.32 (1:12.32)  2:29.68 (1:17.37)  3:45.94 (1:16.26)  4:59.66 (1:13.72)
      6:16.42 (1:16.77)  7:33.64 (1:17.22)  8:49.61 (1:15.97)  9:54.86 (1:05.26)
  3 #  161 Vera, Miguel          Cumberland R        10:00.89    9:55.37    6   
      1:12.44 (1:12.44)  2:30.16 (1:17.73)  3:46.31 (1:16.15)  4:59.98 (1:13.68)
      6:15.02 (1:15.04)  7:31.11 (1:16.10)  8:46.95 (1:15.84)  9:55.37 (1:08.43)
  4 #  577 Wyshinski, Dan        Pennsville          10:05.66    9:56.47    4   
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:30.36 (1:17.54)  3:47.16 (1:16.81)  5:00.66 (1:13.50)
      6:15.19 (1:14.54)  7:30.96 (1:15.77)  8:46.47 (1:15.52)  9:56.47 (1:10.00)
  5 #  684 Cziryak, Noah         Triton Reg.         10:16.21   10:02.99    2   
      1:11.98 (1:11.98)  2:29.55 (1:17.58)  3:45.40 (1:15.86)  4:58.44 (1:13.04)
      6:14.48 (1:16.05)  7:33.18 (1:18.70)  8:52.02 (1:18.85) 10:02.99 (1:10.97)
  6 #   92 Bensaoud, Anas        Clearview Re        10:03.24   10:11.60    1   
      1:12.26 (1:12.26)  2:29.78 (1:17.53)  3:45.80 (1:16.02)  4:59.57 (1:13.78)
      6:16.27 (1:16.71)  7:36.63 (1:20.36)  8:56.91 (1:20.29) 10:11.60 (1:14.69)
  7 #  784 Seals, Xavier         Woodstown HS        10:06.14   10:24.92  
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:32.99 (1:18.43)  3:49.82 (1:16.83)  5:05.20 (1:15.39)
      6:21.99 (1:16.79)  7:40.48 (1:18.50)  9:01.63 (1:21.16) 10:24.92 (1:23.29)
  8 #  433 Palacios, Juan        Highland Reg        10:39.26   10:30.11  
      1:15.08 (1:15.08)  2:32.89 (1:17.82)  3:49.69 (1:16.80)  5:07.82 (1:18.13)
      6:29.19 (1:21.37)  7:49.52 (1:20.34)  9:11.44 (1:21.93) 10:30.11 (1:18.68)
  9 #  698 Zaccaria, Leo         Wildwood HS         10:26.25   10:35.16  
      1:13.11 (1:13.11)  2:30.56 (1:17.45)  3:47.73 (1:17.18)  5:04.08 (1:16.36)
      6:22.86 (1:18.78)  7:46.71 (1:23.86)  9:12.74 (1:26.03) 10:35.16 (1:22.42)
 10 #  747 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:12.49   10:38.91  
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:29.90 (1:17.39)  3:47.25 (1:17.35)  5:06.78 (1:19.54)
      6:30.82 (1:24.05)  7:56.49 (1:25.67)  9:22.58 (1:26.09) 10:38.91 (1:16.34)
 11 #  517 Rothwein, Nick        Kingsway HS         10:46.97   10:41.19  
      1:15.99 (1:15.99)  2:36.09 (1:20.11)  3:56.19 (1:20.10)  5:17.04 (1:20.85)
      6:39.33 (1:22.29)  8:02.22 (1:22.90)  9:25.03 (1:22.82) 10:41.19 (1:16.16)
 12 #  146 Herrera, Jared        Cumberland R        11:13.07   11:01.15  
      1:16.53 (1:16.53)     1:16.53 (0.01)  2:38.17 (1:21.65)  4:02.38 (1:24.21)
      5:27.39 (1:25.02)  6:53.27 (1:25.89)  8:20.89 (1:27.62)  9:46.19 (1:25.30)
     11:01.15 (1:14.96)
 13 #  327 Ceraso, Nick          Gloucester C        11:32.57   11:03.41  
      1:18.14 (1:18.14)  2:42.19 (1:24.05)  4:07.68 (1:25.49)  5:32.72 (1:25.05)
      6:57.57 (1:24.85)  8:21.90 (1:24.33)  9:46.78 (1:24.88) 11:03.41 (1:16.64)
 14 #  694 Fitzsimons, Liam      Wildwood HS         11:08.33   11:11.79  
      1:16.18 (1:16.18)  2:37.83 (1:21.66)  4:02.26 (1:24.43)  5:30.25 (1:28.00)
      6:56.30 (1:26.06)  8:26.10 (1:29.80)  9:55.53 (1:29.44) 11:11.79 (1:16.26)
 15 #  656 Irvine, Patrick       Salem HS            11:16.40   11:14.37  
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:35.98 (1:21.50)  4:00.93 (1:24.96)  5:25.94 (1:25.01)
      6:52.75 (1:26.82)  8:20.51 (1:27.76)  9:47.57 (1:27.07) 11:14.37 (1:26.80)
 16 #  334 Watermasysk, Koll     Gloucester C        10:49.24   11:21.36  
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:39.77 (1:22.57)  4:04.46 (1:24.69)  5:29.61 (1:25.16)
      6:55.39 (1:25.78)  8:23.42 (1:28.04)  9:56.72 (1:33.31) 11:21.36 (1:24.64)
 17 #  783 Powell, Daniel        Woodstown HS        11:29.90   11:32.39  
      1:15.86 (1:15.86)  2:37.86 (1:22.01)  4:02.12 (1:24.26)  5:30.47 (1:28.36)
      7:02.97 (1:32.50)  8:37.66 (1:34.69) 10:07.31 (1:29.66) 11:32.39 (1:25.08)
 18 #  548 Michaca, Mario        Penns Grove         11:37.15   11:34.59  
      1:16.95 (1:16.95)  2:41.02 (1:24.07)  4:07.99 (1:26.98)  5:34.85 (1:26.87)
      7:05.57 (1:30.73)  8:37.61 (1:32.05) 10:09.31 (1:31.70) 11:34.59 (1:25.28)
 
Event 22  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.9h  2007        Chelsea Ley, Kingsway                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   76 Byrne, Katherine      Clearview Re        11:40.00   11:45.52   10   
      1:24.55 (1:24.55)  2:51.35 (1:26.80)  4:19.96 (1:28.61)  5:50.60 (1:30.64)
      7:23.15 (1:32.56)  8:55.61 (1:32.46) 10:28.07 (1:32.47) 11:45.52 (1:17.45)
  2 #   22 Puglia, Marleigh      A P Schalick        12:36.15   11:51.26    8   
      1:23.60 (1:23.60)  2:50.86 (1:27.27)  4:19.61 (1:28.75)  5:49.91 (1:30.31)
      7:22.62 (1:32.72)  8:55.04 (1:32.42) 10:27.82 (1:32.79) 11:51.26 (1:23.45)
  3 #  182 Littlehales, Kris     Delsea Reg.         11:59.05   12:26.55    6   
      1:24.85 (1:24.85)  2:54.78 (1:29.93)  4:29.61 (1:34.83)  6:04.78 (1:35.18)
      7:42.45 (1:37.67)  9:20.99 (1:38.55) 10:59.33 (1:38.34) 12:26.55 (1:27.22)
  4 #  353 McFerren, Sabrina     Hammonton HS        12:33.85   12:31.09    4   
      1:28.41 (1:28.41)  3:03.87 (1:35.47)  4:41.87 (1:38.01)  6:19.30 (1:37.44)
      7:58.60 (1:39.30)  9:37.74 (1:39.15) 11:10.37 (1:32.64) 12:31.09 (1:20.73)
  5 #  560 Cuff, Julie           Pennsville          13:05.65   12:50.56    2   
      1:28.21 (1:28.21)  3:03.60 (1:35.39)  4:41.69 (1:38.10)  6:19.11 (1:37.42)
      7:58.54 (1:39.44)  9:37.85 (1:39.31) 11:18.72 (1:40.88) 12:50.56 (1:31.84)
  6 #   81 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re        13:15.25   12:55.29    1   
      1:28.43 (1:28.43)  3:03.81 (1:35.38)  4:41.84 (1:38.04)  6:19.32 (1:37.49)
      7:58.78 (1:39.46)  9:39.78 (1:41.01) 11:23.20 (1:43.42) 12:55.29 (1:32.09)
  7 #  356 Reese, Kirsten        Hammonton HS        13:29.34   12:57.71  
      1:28.80 (1:28.80)  3:04.86 (1:36.07)  4:43.87 (1:39.01)  6:23.88 (1:40.02)
      8:08.09 (1:44.21)  9:51.88 (1:43.80) 11:29.25 (1:37.37) 12:57.71 (1:28.46)
  8 #  402 Mattern, Nicole       Highland Reg        13:19.89   13:39.22  
      1:28.58 (1:28.58)  3:04.40 (1:35.82)  4:46.05 (1:41.66)  6:32.62 (1:46.57)
      8:21.20 (1:48.59) 10:11.27 (1:50.08) 11:58.24 (1:46.97) 13:39.22 (1:40.99)
 
Event 23  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.3h  2008        , Delsea                                  
                         K. Webb, T. Burns, A. Medley, A. Okoro            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              3:30.66    3:26.88   10   
     1) #447 Woodward, Ben              2) #446 Wise, Nuriddin            
     3) #426 Hawkins, Yarayah           4) #434 Pisani, Adam              
          53.31 (53.31)    1:45.08 (51.78)    2:35.64 (50.57)    3:26.88 (51.25)
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:25.01    3:31.66    8   
     1) #210 Lomax, Damir               2) #224 Szwed, Michael            
     3) #206 Hannah, Shaikyi            4) #226 Vargo, Jimmy              
          53.03 (53.03)    1:45.50 (52.47)    2:40.87 (55.38)    3:31.66 (50.79)
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:40.61    3:40.48    6   
     1) #30 Brogen, Leonard             2) #35 Feliciano, David           
     3) #45 Spann, Javon                4) #40 McGuire, Greg              
          56.46 (56.46)    1:51.25 (54.79)    2:46.56 (55.31)    3:40.48 (53.93)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:29.75    3:40.51    4   
     1) #504 Joyner, Orion              2) #507 Lewis, Anthone            
     3) #499 Gatling, Derek             4) #501 Hobson, Amier             
          54.46 (54.46)    1:50.68 (56.23)    2:43.81 (53.13)    3:40.51 (56.71)
  5 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:41.83    3:44.71    2   
     1) #371 Diventura, Michael         2) #375 Effinger, Anthony         
     3) #368 Daunoras, Jack             4) #376 Galletta, William         
          59.19 (59.19)    1:55.67 (56.49)    2:52.06 (56.39)    3:44.71 (52.66)
 
Event 24  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        Meet: # 3:58.5h  2010        , Williamstown                            
                         Faruqharson, Ellis, Pollastrelli, Streter         
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:06.30    4:12.40   10   
     1) #171 Brackett, Kaire            2) #177 Hoffman, Haley            
     3) #168 Barr, Jordan               4) #188 Nicholson, Carly          
      1:03.10 (1:03.10)  2:06.00 (1:02.90)  3:08.65 (1:02.65)  4:12.40 (1:03.76)
  2 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:10.22    4:16.99    8   
     1) #78 Doring, Rachel              2) #86 Snyder, Erin               
     3) #87 Tabar, Hailey               4) #76 Byrne, Katherine           
      1:02.36 (1:02.36)  2:07.59 (1:05.24)  3:13.66 (1:06.07)  4:16.99 (1:03.34)
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:26.62    6   
     1) #354 Mento, Sarah               2) #359 Savage, Lauren            
     3) #350 Haldeman, Mackenzie        4) #335 Amilcare, Emma            
      1:08.96 (1:08.96)  2:17.10 (1:08.15)  3:24.88 (1:07.79)  4:26.62 (1:01.74)
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:13.56    4:26.93    4   
     1) #477 Torain, Kennedy            2) #452 Daniel, Elise             
     3) #470 Robinson, Skye             4) #479 Turner, Emma              
      1:09.54 (1:09.54)  2:15.28 (1:05.75)  3:25.11 (1:09.83)  4:26.93 (1:01.83)
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           4:28.52    4:29.57    2   
     1) #132 Sherman, Abigail           2) #120 Crawford, Lacy            
     3) #126 Lorito, Gianna             4) #134 Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee 
      1:08.70 (1:08.70)  2:16.03 (1:07.34)  3:23.44 (1:07.41)  4:29.57 (1:06.14)
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  5-06  2001        Brooke Minor, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  303 McGonigle, Meghan     Gloucester Catho     5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #    4 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  187 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J5-00.00    6   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  130 Rozier, JaBria        Cumberland R         5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #   23 Robinson, Rayanni     A P Schalick         4-10.00   J4-10.00    3   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  352 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00    1   
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  178 Jackson, Sarah        Delsea Reg.          4-06.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  481 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XPP  PPP  XXX 
  8 #  362 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 #  453 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS          4-10.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  127 Muniz, Chloe          Cumberland R         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 26  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: #  7-00  2000        Darryl GAuse, Schalick                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  201 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  777 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS         6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O    O   XX 
  3 #  436 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg         5-10.00    5-08.00    6   
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
       XO   XO  XXP    X 
  4 #  324 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C         5-06.00    5-06.00    4   
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  159 Stephens, Andwele     Cumberland R         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  492 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS          5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   29 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  429 Mahoney, Preston      Highland Reg         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  509 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   36 Hoover, Jaylen        A P Schalick         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  689 Relos, Julian         Triton Reg.          5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  746 McKenzie, Nesean      Williamstown         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 27  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 10-06  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  190 Preston, Ashley       Delsea Reg.         12-07.50   12-06.00#  10   
     10-06 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
         O    XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  183 Mamounis, Madison     Delsea Reg.         10-00.00   10-00.00    8   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  260 Appleby-Wineberg,     Glassboro HS         9-06.00    9-06.00    6   
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO   XXX 
  4 #  761 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS         9-00.00    9-00.00    4   
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #   51 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           9-00.00    8-06.00    2   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  450 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          8-00.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 #  344 DeRose, Celeste       Hammonton HS         7-06.00    8-00.00    0.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  189 Parker, Carley        Delsea Reg.          8-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  757 Bush, Julianna        Woodstown HS         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  234 Witkowski, Samant     Deptford HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  708 King, Destiny         Williamstown         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 #  704 D'Auria, Autumn       Williamstown         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  461 Kipers, Emily         Kingsway HS          7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  341 Cohan, Hannah         Hammonton HS         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  531 Pharo, Abby           Penns Grove          9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 28  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
        Meet: # 14-06.50  2008        Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  216 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         14-04.00   14-10.00#  10   
     12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-07 14-10 15-00 
         O    XO     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 #   95 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re        13-00.00   13-00.00    8   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  245 Lynch, James          Deptford HS         13-06.00  J13-00.00    5   
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P   XXO   XXX 
  3 #  215 Morales, Marco        Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J13-00.00    5   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 #  207 Jillard, Ryan         Delsea Reg.         12-06.00  J13-00.00    2   
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        XO     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  6 #  382 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        12-00.00   12-00.00    1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 #  377 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS        12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 #   96 DeSimone, Joseph      Clearview Re        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O   XXO     O   XXX 
  9 #  153 Luciano, Dominic      Cumberland R        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
        XO   XXO   XXX 
 10 #  685 Goraj, Jonathon       Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
         O   XXX 
 11 #  735 DeRosa, Nick          Williamstown        11-06.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 11 #  142 Grant, Christophe     Cumberland R        11-00.00  J10-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 
        XO   XXX 
 -- #  298 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS        12-06.00         NH  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- #   69 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  253 Wallace, Anthony      Deptford HS         12-00.00         NH  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P   XXX 
 -- #  510 Matthias, Joshua      Kingsway HS         10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- #  485 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS         10-00.00         NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 17-09.50  1995        Candyce DeLoatch, Schalick               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  727 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown        17-07.00   17-00.00   10   
      17-00  16-02.75  16-02.75         
  2 #  231 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         18-01.00   16-04.75    8   
      12-11  16-04.75  FOUL         
  3 #  352 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        17-00.75   15-02.00    6   
      14-00  14-10.75  15-02         
  4 #  647 Thomas, Matijah       Salem HS            15-05.00   15-01.25    4   
      FOUL  15-01.25  15-00.50         
  5 #  536 Simmons, Nicole       Penns Grove         15-03.00  J15-01.25    2   
      14-06  15-01.25  14-10         
  6 #  361 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-11.25    1   
      14-11.25  FOUL  14-04.75         
  7 #  526 Brewer, Nakiya        Penns Grove         15-06.25  J14-11.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.25         
  8 #  262 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        15-01.00   14-10.25  
      13-03  13-11.25  14-10.25         
  9 #   89 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        16-02.00   14-06.50  
      14-00  14-06.50  12-06.50         
 10 #  466 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         16-09.00   14-05.25  
      14-05.25  14-01.75  13-07.75         
 11 #  567 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville          15-01.25   14-04.75  
      13-09  14-04.75  13-10.50         
 12 #  459 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         13-10.50   14-02.25  
      14-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 #    4 Castellini, Camry     A P Schalick        16-07.75   13-08.75  
      13-08.25  13-08.75  12-11.25         
 14 #  186 McGreuder, Jaelyn     Delsea Reg.         15-05.75   13-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03.75         
 15 #  273 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS        14-09.50   12-11.25  
      12-11.25  12-03.75  FOUL           
 16 #  167 Ayala, Amber          Delsea Reg.         29-01.00   12-06.25  
      10-10.75  12-06.25  11-06.50          
 17 #  641 Gresham, Ranija       Salem HS            15-03.00   12-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-02         
 18 #  302 Elliott, Brianna      Gloucester Catho    12-05.00   11-05.75  
      11-01  11-05.75  10-11.50           
 -- #   13 Furbush, Tia          A P Schalick        15-04.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 30  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 23-03  1992        Ben Liles, Kingsway                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  547 Johnson, Jamar        Penns Grove         20-05.75   20-09.50   10   
      20-09.50  20-01.50  FOUL         
  2 #  689 Relos, Julian         Triton Reg.         20-02.75   20-07.50    8   
      20-06  20-07.50  FOUL         
  3 #  385 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS        21-09.00   20-05.50    6   
      19-06.50  20-05.50  20-05.25           
  4 #  436 Randall-Dale, Kas     Highland Reg        19-10.00   20-05.00    4   
      20-05  20-01.50  20-03.50           
  5 #  499 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-10.75  J20-05.00    2   
      19-04.75  20-05            
  6 #  295 Still, Dymeir         Glassboro HS        19-10.25   19-09.50    1   
      19-09.50  18-07.75  FOUL            
  7 #  569 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville          20-05.25   19-09.25  
      19-09.25  19-07.50  FOUL         
  8 #   94 Black, Troy           Clearview Re        19-04.50   19-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-09           
  9 #  740 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        20-00.25   19-07.75  
      19-06.50  19-07.75  FOUL           
 10 #  324 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C        20-07.00   19-06.50  
      19-06.50  18-02.25  18-07.50         
 11 #   93 Bentancur, Troy       Clearview Re        20-00.50   19-06.00  
      18-09.25  19-03  19-06         
 12 #  572 Manorowitz, Zacha     Pennsville          18-06.50   19-00.50  
      17-10.25  8-10.50  19-00.50           
 13 #  777 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        20-11.00   18-10.00  
      FOUL  18-06  18-10         
 14 #   29 Bates, Justin         A P Schalick        18-06.00   18-06.25  
      16-03.25  15-08.25  18-06.25           
 15 #  492 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         17-08.25   18-04.00  
      18-04  17-06  7-01.50           
 16 #  658 Jones, Zaire          Salem HS            19-11.00   18-02.25  
      FOUL  18-02.25  FOUL           
 17 #  745 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        18-00.00   18-00.25  
      17-03.50  FOUL  18-00.25           
 18 #  328 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C        18-03.00   17-08.75  
      17-08.75  FOUL  17-08.50           
 19 #  695 Marrow, Tieon         Wildwood HS         15-08.50   16-09.75  
      16-02  2.50  16-09.75           
 20 #   42 Palmer, Jyheim        A P Schalick        16-03.00   16-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-04.25           
 21 #  314 DiGiacomo, Ryan       Gloucester Catho               15-06.00  
      FOUL  15-06  FOUL           
 22 #  311 Brown, Anthony        Gloucester Catho    15-03.00   14-11.50  
      13-10  14-11.50  FOUL           
 -- #  668 Wilkins, Jayden       Salem HS            16-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  778 Cook, Logan           Woodstown HS        17-09.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- #  418 Armstrong, Jaheim     Highland Reg        18-06.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Event 31  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 36-10.25  2012        Zenee Gadson, Glassboro                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  231 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         37-02.00   36-00.00   10   
      32-10.50  FOUL  36-00           
  2 #  352 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        34-05.50   34-10.00    8   
      34-10  34-05.25  33-04         
  3 #  761 Hunt, Madeline        Woodstown HS        33-04.50   33-09.00    6   
      31-09.50  FOUL  33-09         
  4 #   23 Robinson, Rayanni     A P Schalick        34-11.00   33-06.50    4   
      FOUL  33-06.50  32-11         
  5 #  708 King, Destiny         Williamstown        33-10.75   33-02.25    2   
      32-11.50  31-06  33-02.25         
  6 #  130 Rozier, JaBria        Cumberland R        32-06.50   32-06.50    1   
      30-06  31-05.25  32-06.50         
  7 #  366 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS        31-11.00   32-01.75  
      31-01.75  FOUL  32-01.75         
  8 #  536 Simmons, Nicole       Penns Grove         32-04.50   31-06.25  
      31-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
  9 #  136 Williams, Jade        Cumberland R        31-05.75   31-05.75  
      31-05.75  30-07.25  FOUL         
 10 #  123 Higbee, Tori          Cumberland R        32-01.00   31-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-01          
 11 #  459 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         30-05.00   31-00.50  
      30-10.50  31-00.50  30-04.50           
 12 #  191 Sellu, Katie          Delsea Reg.         31-03.00   30-08.75  
      30-08.75  29-09.25  30-02           
 13 #  466 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         35-01.50   30-02.25  
      30-02.25  30-01.25  30-01         
 14 #   89 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        32-10.75   29-10.75  
      29-07.75  29-09.25  29-10.75          
 15 #  567 Sobelman, Emily       Pennsville          32-02.50   29-10.00  
      29-02.50  29-10  FOUL         
 16 #  716 Rolle, Jaylah         Williamstown        29-05.00   29-06.25  
      29-06.25  28-09.50  29-04.50           
 17 #  563 Johnston, Hanna       Pennsville          31-00.00   29-02.75  
      29-00.50  29-01  29-02.75           
 18 #  307 Ridinger, Lauren      Gloucester Catho    28-05.50   29-01.25  
      28-10  27-01.50  29-01.25           
 19 #   18 Massop, Kortney       A P Schalick                   28-10.25  
      ND  28-10.25  28-04           
 20 #  275 Wesley, Jade          Glassboro HS        25-11.00   28-08.25  
      26-05.75  26-07.50  28-08.25           
 21 #   82 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re        29-05.25   28-06.75  
      27-10.25  28-06.75  27-06.50           
 -- #  168 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Reg.         28-02.25         ND  
      ND  ND               
 
Event 32  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
        Meet: # 46-11.75  2006        John Butler, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  199 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         49-01.75   43-11.00   10   
      43-11  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 #  144 Hatcher, McKenzie     Cumberland R        43-03.50   43-03.75    8   
      43-03.75  42-07.75  42-06.25         
  3 #  445 Whitaker, Floyd       Highland Reg        42-08.00   43-02.25    6   
      41-07.25  43-02.25  FOUL         
  4 #  504 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         43-06.75   42-04.00    4   
      42-04  41-04.75               
  5 #  550 Ransome, Torvon       Penns Grove         37-05.25   41-01.00    2   
      40-02  41-01  39-07         
  6 #   45 Spann, Javon          A P Schalick        43-06.75   41-00.50    1   
      FOUL  41-00.50  FOUL         
  7 #  139 Cooper, Marshon       Cumberland R        42-02.25   40-06.75  
      38-09.25  40-06.75  40-03.25         
  8 #  383 Miller, Deishon       Hammonton HS        40-05.00   40-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04.25         
  9 #  492 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         42-01.00   40-03.50  
      FOUL  40-03.50  38-06.25         
 10 #  557 Stone, Albree         Penns Grove         40-06.50   40-03.25  
      40-03.25  39-00  40-01.50         
 11 #  569 Bard, Nicholas        Pennsville          40-06.75   39-08.00  
      39-01.50  39-08  ND         
 11 #  572 Manorowitz, Zacha     Pennsville          38-08.50   39-08.00  
      38-03.50  FOUL  39-08         
 13 #  777 Brown, Tyrel          Woodstown HS        41-10.00   39-05.00  
      39-05  38-07.75  FOUL         
 14 #  740 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        40-03.25   38-08.00  
      38-08  38-04.50  37-09.75         
 15 #  257 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS         37-00.00   38-07.50  
      38-07.50  37-07.50  FOUL         
 16 #   32 Carrasco, Cesar       A P Schalick        39-04.50   38-06.75  
      FOUL  38-06.75  FOUL         
 17 #  367 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS        38-07.00   38-05.25  
      38-03.25  37-08.50  38-05.25         
 18 #  324 Aytch, Malik          Gloucester C        36-09.00   38-04.50  
      37-02.50  FOUL  38-04.50         
 19 #  745 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        38-05.50   37-01.25  
      36-05.25  36-01.50  37-01.25         
 20 #  662 Oberman, Billy        Salem HS            36-01.50   36-02.75  
      36-02.75  34-01.75  34-09.25         
 21 #  328 Dolson, Christoph     Gloucester C        35-03.00   35-06.25  
      35-00  34-07.75  35-06.25         
 22 #  778 Cook, Logan           Woodstown HS        36-03.25   35-00.50  
      35-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 23 #  118 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re        32-00.00   32-10.00  
      32-09.50  32-10  FOUL         
 24 #  659 Michel, Isaiah        Salem HS            34-11.75   29-03.25  
      29-03.25  27-11.25  26-05.25         
 -- #  488 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         37-09.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 33  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 161-01  1997        Jamie Moton, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  582 Cioffi, Hannah        Pitman HS             115-06     110-01   10   
      110-01  105-05  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  348 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          119-07     106-00    8   
      100-10  FOUL  106-00  105-05       
  3 #  193 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.           113-09     103-07    6   
      101-07  FOUL  103-07  FOUL      
  4 #  180 Jones, Danielle       Delsea Reg.            93-04     100-09    4   
      93-02  92-05  FOUL  100-09      
  5 #   54 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS            102-06      99-06    2   
      FOUL  99-06  80-06  99-02      
  6 #  760 Hantho, Annikah       Woodstown HS           73-03      94-02    1   
      73-11  83-02  94-02  88-03      
  7 #  638 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K     Salem HS               94-01      91-11  
      FOUL  87-11  91-11  80-05      
  8 #  585 Drummey, Delaney      Pitman HS              96-03      90-02  
      72-01  FOUL  90-02  82-01      
  9 #  400 Hutchinson, Danie     Highland Reg           87-06      89-10  
      82-06  84-04  84-01  89-10      
 10 #  471 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS            92-05      87-08  
      FOUL  83-03  87-08  FOUL      
 11 #  642 Harmon, Genesis       Salem HS               89-11      86-06  
      77-00  FOUL  78-06  86-06      
 12 #  524 Albert, Regina        Penns Grove            90-08      83-07  
      83-07  82-06  FOUL  82-02      
 13 #  763 Knorr, Kara           Woodstown HS           82-00      82-10  
      FOUL  82-10  73-00  FOUL      
 14 #  672 Jones, Mya            Triton Reg.            86-07      82-00  
      81-09  FOUL  82-00  FOUL      
 15 #  726 Verchio, Nicole       Williamstown           84-09      81-10  
      81-10  78-03  74-01  79-01       
 16 #  320 Deetz, Nadia          Gloucester C           92-01      80-09  
      75-01  72-00  FOUL  80-09      
 17 #  542 Zane, Emileigh        Penns Grove            87-01      79-06  
      67-03  72-09  75-02  79-06      
 18 #   74 Beske-Somers, Gab     Clearview Re           71-11      77-10  
      63-06  74-04  71-06  77-10       
 19 #  340 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS           84-02      77-09  
      73-03  65-07  73-03  77-09      
 20 #  270 Quintuna, Morelia     Glassboro HS           61-01      76-11  
      68-10  76-02  75-09  76-11       
 21 #   18 Massop, Kortney       A P Schalick           74-00      71-09  
      67-10  55-10  62-09  71-09      
 22 #  671 Johnson, Tailynn      Triton Reg.            68-02      71-06  
      71-06  69-05  65-07  63-01      
 23 #  705 Farrell, Mariella     Williamstown           76-10      71-00  
      71-00  52-00  57-05  65-07      
 24 #   88 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           79-08      68-01  
      67-03  FOUL  FOUL  68-01      
 25 #   17 LaRock, Nadyne        A P Schalick                      66-02  
      66-02  FOUL  55-01  60-01      
 26 #   53 Keeney, Madison       Clayton HS             73-10      64-10  
      55-09  FOUL  64-10  FOUL      
 27 #  135 Valentin, Jayleen     Cumberland R           68-08      63-09  
      55-02  59-02  63-09  59-02      
 28 #  306 Pieffer, Sierra       Gloucester Catho       53-09      61-00  
      61-00  FOUL  FOUL  51-03      
 29 #  676 Mack, Elizabeth       Triton Reg.            52-04      59-04  
      59-00  52-06  59-04  53-09      
 30 #  300 Bucceroni, Carmen     Gloucester Catho       49-01      54-08  
      54-08  FOUL  45-09  FOUL      
 
Event 34  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
        Meet: # 175-07  2007        John Clark, Pennsville                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  255 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           152-05     137-03   10   
      FOUL  137-03  121-01  131-00       
  2 #  217 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.           143-03     133-03    8   
      FOUL  133-03  123-06  FOUL      
  3 #  379 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS          132-07     130-02    6   
      FOUL  120-03  130-02  129-01      
  4 #  612 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS             136-07     126-01    4   
      FOUL  126-01  FOUL  123-01      
  5 #  326 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C          124-08     122-02    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  122-02  FOUL      
  6 #  369 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS          136-02     119-00    1   
      119-00  114-02  FOUL  116-10      
  7 #  779 Digneo, Antonio       Woodstown HS          106-08     110-06  
      109-02  110-06  83-08  FOUL      
  8 #  105 Kosteski, Thomas      Clearview Re          112-04     110-00  
      110-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  9 #  496 Estabillo, Kevin      Kingsway HS           123-10     109-11  
      109-11  104-01  FOUL  FOUL      
 10 #  333 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C          103-00     109-02  
      FOUL  98-07  109-02  107-08      
 10 #   34 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick          129-02     109-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  109-02       
 12 #  490 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           113-00     105-01  
      105-01  91-08  99-08  FOUL      
 13 #  568 Alexander, Logan      Pennsville            104-09     102-06  
      91-01  FOUL  102-06  97-11      
 14 #  317 Stetser, Andrew       Gloucester Catho      107-02     101-01  
      94-02  101-01  99-01  90-02      
 15 #  378 Grasso, John          Hammonton HS          114-02     101-00  
      97-09  94-07  101-00  100-02      
 16 #  164 Yamasaki, Donald      Cumberland R          100-01     100-00  
      FOUL  92-03  98-01  100-00      
 17 #  736 Eaton, Jake           Williamstown          108-00      99-10  
      94-04  90-00  99-10  FOUL      
 18 #  195 Bangura, Rico         Delsea Reg.           114-02      98-10  
      FOUL  93-00  98-10  FOUL      
 19 #  775 Batten, Hunter        Woodstown HS          106-09      98-03  
      96-02  FOUL  92-02  98-03      
 20 #  155 Palmer, Damir         Cumberland R          104-10      97-04  
      90-00  91-04  FOUL  97-04      
 21 #  290 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS          116-02      96-10  
      FOUL  FOUL  96-10  80-01      
 22 #  543 Ayars, Brandon        Penns Grove            87-11      95-00  
      84-02  95-00  FOUL  83-11      
 23 #   68 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS             97-01      94-05  
      94-05  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 24 #  108 Matalucci, Nick       Clearview Re           96-09      92-03  
      90-00  92-03  90-00  FOUL      
 25 #   37 Koomson, Joseph       A P Schalick           85-00      90-01  
      80-01  72-01  FOUL  90-01      
 26 #  743 Manion, Dan           Williamstown           99-02      87-02  
      FOUL  FOUL  87-02  FOUL      
 27 #  313 Camarillo, Joseph     Gloucester Catho       84-04      74-01  
      74-00  67-02  FOUL  74-01      
 
Event 37  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 45-08  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  471 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS         35-06.50   35-01.00   10   
      32-03.50  32-10  35-01  33-11      
  2 #  193 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.         36-03.50   34-10.00    8   
      FOUL  33-08.50  FOUL  34-10      
  3 #  524 Albert, Regina        Penns Grove         36-06.00   34-08.00    6   
      32-06.25  33-09.50  34-08  32-08      
  4 #  358 Sampson, Margaret     Hammonton HS        33-11.50   34-04.00    4   
      32-09  33-06  34-04  33-00.50      
  5 #  180 Jones, Danielle       Delsea Reg.         33-08.75   33-03.00    2   
      33-03  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #    2 Bell, Ralazha         A P Schalick        38-09.25   33-02.50    1   
      31-10  FOUL  33-02.50  31-05.50       
  7 #  336 Azuonwu, Jane         Hammonton HS        33-05.00   33-02.00  
      FOUL  33-02  30-05  32-05.50      
  8 #  771 Rivera, Nivea         Woodstown HS        29-06.25   32-10.00  
      32-10  30-09.50  FOUL  32-01.50      
  9 #  401 Jennings, Nyi'Aij     Highland Reg        32-08.25   32-04.50  
      32-04.50  32-04  31-04  31-03      
 10 #  763 Knorr, Kara           Woodstown HS        31-01.00   32-02.75  
      29-08  32-02.75  30-03.75  29-10      
 11 #  645 McNail, Aija-Lynn     Salem HS            31-04.50   32-02.25  
      32-02.25  31-02.50  30-07  32-00.25      
 12 #  713 Okoye, Nneka          Williamstown        33-05.25   31-04.00  
      27-10  FOUL  31-04  27-07.75      
 13 #  343 DeRosa, Alexis        Hammonton HS        30-00.00   30-07.50  
      28-00  30-07.50  29-11.50  27-06      
 14 #  393 Bhadmus, Morayo       Highland Reg        18-11.00   30-04.50  
      29-05  29-08  30-04.50  28-05.25      
 15 #  542 Zane, Emileigh        Penns Grove         29-11.25   30-03.25  
      25-05.25  26-07.50  28-07  30-03.25      
 16 #  711 Lowry, Ciara          Williamstown                   29-08.00  
      28-10.25  29-00.50  28-11  29-08      
 17 #  271 Roberts, LaDaysha     Glassboro HS        26-11.25   29-04.25  
      29-04.25  28-04.50  28-09.50  25-10.75      
 18 #   54 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS          28-04.50   29-02.75  
      29-02.75  27-00  27-06.50  28-10      
 19 #  124 Kearney, Yabria       Cumberland R        28-04.25   28-10.00  
      25-10.50  28-10  23-03.25  28-08.75      
 20 #   80 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re        27-07.00   27-11.00  
      26-03.50  27-10  27-11  26-02.50      
 21 #  481 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS         28-02.00   27-07.00  
      20-00  27-07  25-04  27-07      
 22 #  672 Jones, Mya            Triton Reg.         23-10.50   26-03.25  
      26-03.25  23-03.50  23-03  23-11      
 23 #  306 Pieffer, Sierra       Gloucester Catho    26-00.00   24-04.00  
      22-08.50  22-00  24-04  FOUL      
 24 #  600 Pepe, Carolyn         Pitman HS           20-06.25   22-09.00  
      22-08.50  22-09  21-08.50  22-01      
 25 #  671 Johnson, Tailynn      Triton Reg.         21-11.25   22-06.50  
      22-00.50  22-06.50  22-00  21-03      
 
Event 38  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
        Meet: # 59-11.50  1971        Harry Dilks, Pitman                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  612 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-04.50   49-11.25   10   
      49-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  2 #  223 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         52-04.00   49-06.00    8   
      49-02  48-05  49-03  49-06       
  3 #  150 Kent, Demetrius       Cumberland R        47-06.00   48-06.50    6   
      48-06.50  44-10.75  46-07  44-08.25      
  4 #  204 Gilliano, Kevin       Delsea Reg.         51-00.25   48-06.25    4   
      47-07.25  46-03  48-06.25  46-10      
  5 #  554 Seals, Da Shawn       Penns Grove         43-11.00   45-00.00    2   
      41-07.50  45-00  44-03.75  42-10      
  6 #   34 Fairman, Ryan         A P Schalick        46-09.25   43-07.25    1   
      43-07.25  42-00.50  FOUL  43-04.50      
  7 #  326 Burkhardt, Kyle       Gloucester C        39-10.75   43-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-03.50  43-06      
  8 #  423 D'Amico, Michael      Highland Reg        47-08.00   42-06.00  
      42-06  40-09.75  39-00.50  38-03.50      
  9 #  743 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        43-00.75   41-08.00  
      40-08.50  41-08  FOUL  41-01.50       
 10 #  379 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS        42-06.00   40-07.00  
      39-02  40-07  FOUL  40-02.50      
 11 #  156 Rivera, Antwine       Cumberland R        39-09.00   40-03.00  
      40-03  39-03.25  FOUL  39-00.50      
 12 #  369 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS        40-06.00   40-00.50  
      FOUL  37-10.75  39-01  40-00.50      
 13 #  317 Stetser, Andrew       Gloucester Catho    39-03.50   39-11.25  
      39-11.25  FOUL  38-11  37-02.50      
 14 #  281 Figueroa, Christi     Glassboro HS        44-01.50   39-09.00  
      35-03.25  39-09  39-00.25  FOUL      
 15 #  312 Bucceroni, Emilio     Gloucester Catho    37-00.00   39-03.50  
      36-11  36-04.50  37-07.50  39-03.50       
 16 #  333 Radlinger, Adrien     Gloucester C        37-10.25   39-03.25  
      37-05.25  38-06.50  FOUL  39-03.25      
 17 #  776 Brown, Torien         Woodstown HS        37-07.00   39-02.00  
      38-06.50  37-10  36-06.50  39-02      
 17 #  657 Johnson, Joshus       Salem HS            39-04.50   39-02.00  
      36-11.25  35-07.25  39-02  37-09      
 19 #  490 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-11.50   38-04.25  
      38-04.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 20 #  779 Digneo, Antonio       Woodstown HS        34-09.00   37-00.50  
      35-05.50  35-05.75  35-06.75  37-00.50       
 21 #  290 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS        38-08.75   37-00.00  
      31-01.50  34-01  29-11  37-00      
 22 #  113 Romano, Aidan         Clearview Re        36-07.75   36-06.50  
      36-06.50  35-03  36-04  35-01       
 22 #  750 Shittu, Raasaq        Williamstown        37-01.75   36-06.50  
      35-06.50  34-07  36-06.50  36-04      
 24 #  568 Alexander, Logan      Pennsville          40-03.50   36-02.50  
      FOUL  34-06.25  36-02.50  FOUL      
 25 #  293 Roland, DeShawn       Glassboro HS        38-00.00   36-00.50  
      35-09  36-00.50  33-07.25  35-08.50      
 26 #  103 Iqbal, Sami           Clearview Re        39-04.50   35-11.00  
      33-11.50  35-01.50  35-11  35-01      
 27 #  512 Pannullo, Anthony     Kingsway HS         32-00.00   32-06.00  
      30-10.50  32-00.50  32-06  30-06      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             106        2) Hammonton HS               63.50
    3) Clearview Reg. HS           45        4) Kingsway HS                43.50
    5) A P Schalick HS             36        6) Pennsville  HS             30   
    7) Williamstown HS             26        8) Clayton HS                 22   
    8) Cumberland Reg. HS          22       10) Woodstown HS               19   
   11) Deptford HS                 18       12) Glassboro HS               16   
   13) Pitman HS                   14       14) Highland Reg HS            13   
   14) Salem HS                    13       16) Penns Grove HS             12   
   17) Gloucester Catholic HS      10       18) Triton Reg. HS              8   
   19) Wildwood HS                  6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             132        2) Deptford HS                80   
    3) Kingsway HS                 42        4) Hammonton HS               36   
    4) Highland Reg HS             36        6) Clearview Reg. HS          31   
    7) Cumberland Reg. HS          30        8) Salem HS                   22   
    9) Pitman HS                   18        9) Penns Grove HS             18   
   11) Williamstown HS             17       12) Woodstown HS               14   
   13) A P Schalick HS             12       14) Triton Reg. HS             10   
   15) Glassboro HS                 8       16) Gloucester City HS          6   
   17) Pennsville  HS               4       17) Clayton HS                  4   
   19) Wildwood HS                  2