4/6– Jim Camburn Relays Track Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018 08:20 PM
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2018                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            4:55.53  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Leigha              A P Schalick                    1:11.15   1   5   
  2 Conway, Calyn                Pinelands Re         1:14.41    1:15.01   3   4   
  3 Chomo, Amy                   A P Schalick                    1:15.83   2   5   
  4 Papernik, Rachel             Pinelands Re         1:13.74    1:17.00   3   4   
  5 Davila, Kayla                Buena Reg. H         1:09.19    1:17.94   4   3   
  6 Mosentoff, Kristina          Buena Reg. H         1:12.00    1:19.98   3   3   
  7 Bush, Julianna               Woodstown HS                    1:21.08   1   0.50
  8 Leach, Keri                  Pitman HS            1:17.68    1:21.25   3   1   
  9 Anderson, Markayla           West Deptfor                    1:22.02   1   2   
 10 Ford, Erynne                 West Deptfor                    1:25.83   2   2   
 11 Maier, Autumn                Pitman HS            1:15.72    1:27.20   3   1   
 12 Laxton, Jacqueline           Audubon HS           1:24.00    1:28.01   2 
 13 Norman, India                Woodstown HS         1:04.61    1:28.64   4   0.50
 14 Vu, Tiffany                  Audubon HS           1:33.00    1:30.34   2 
 15 Souder, Ella                 Lower Cape M         1:29.30    1:31.06   2 
 16 Hobbs, Abby                  Lower Cape M         1:40.00    1:32.26   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                          55.22   1 
     1) Spence, Teneya                  2) Merced, Evelisa                
     3) Turner, Kazminah                4) Harper, Maya                   
  2 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:00.00      59.98   2 
     1) Johnson, Veronica               2) McKeown, Hailey                
     3) Lynch, Madeline                 4) Ridgeway, Emily                
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:00.40   1 
     1) Adkins, Nevaeh                  2) Malia, Cassy                   
     3) Singh, Santosh                  4) Watley, Ja'Nya                 
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            1:01.23   1 
     1) Stubbins, Kayleigh              2) Wood, Jamiya                   
     3) Brown, Nigera                   4) Robinson, Shiann               
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:02.00    1:01.27   2 
     1) Canna, Avery                    2) Leach, Megan                   
     3) Magliozzo, Juliana              4) Raup, Kaylee                   
  6 Gateway Reg HS  'B'                               1:06.00    1:04.21   2 
     1) Peek, Katelyn                   2) Khalil, Sara                   
     3) Reynolds, Kayla                 4) Reed, Anna                     
  7 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               1:02.00    1:06.46   2 
     1) McCullough, Jenni               2) Gill, Rachel                   
     3) Cruet, Marissa                  4) Khalil, Sally                  
  8 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:00.00    1:08.14   2 
     1) Bradley, Amaya                  2) Williams, Mya                  
     3) Abba, Alyssa                    4) Guzman, Amanda                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                           53.74   1  10   
     1) Bell, Ralazha                   2) Robinson, Rayannia             
     3) Jackson, Leigha                 4) Brown, Jada                    
  2 Woodstown HS  'A'                                              53.92   1   8   
     1) Jones, Janiyah                  2) Gibson, Leah                   
     3) Johnson, Aniya                  4) Albright, Bronwyn              
  3 Audubon HS  'A'                                     54.90      54.02   3   6   
     1) Rossell, Rachel                 2) Gaines, Sierra                 
     3) Ewing, Kacy                     4) Stocklin, Jacqueline           
  4 Pitman HS  'A'                                      54.00      54.66   3   4   
     1) Stamen, Lauren                  2) Ott, Jordan                    
     3) Kelly, Tina                     4) Sanker, Annie                  
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  55.00      54.97   3   2   
     1) White, Aliyah                   2) Baez, Aaliyah                  
     3) Stamps, Ahnaya                  4) Williams, Javonna              
  6 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                              57.04      55.92   2   1   
     1) Grelak, Susan                   2) Papernik, Rachel               
     3) Keady, Sarah                    4) Hanna, Alexandra               
  7 West Deptford HS  'A'                                          56.19   2 
     1) Bria, MacKenzie                 2) Daly, Jasmine                  
     3) Contarino, Taylor               4) Goole, Savannah                
  8 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                 58.00      56.42   2 
     1) Lombardo, Catherine             2) Funk, Katie                    
     3) Hummel, Leah                    4) Farina, Julianna               
  9 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             58.00      58.52   2 
     1) Bonilla, Iristzell              2) Rivera, Kiara                  
     3) Festa, Isabella                 4) Johnson, Crystal               
 10 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                                 59.26   1 
     1) Williams, Tonya                 2) Adams, Milan                   
     3) Guilford, Sidney                4) Guilford, Corinn               
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                                     DQ   1 
     1) Davenport-White, De'Ania        2) Thomas, Matijah                
     3) Boggs, Emma                     4) Kimble, Yazmine                
 -- Glassboro HS  'A'                                   58.00         DQ   2 
     1) Wesley, Jade                    2) Higgs, Sierra                  
     3) Ortiz, Yeseniah                 4) Clay, Arielle                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            1:01.03   1 
     1) Hantho, Annikah                 2) Still, Ahiani                  
     3) Knorr, Kara                     4) Rivera, Nivea                  
  2 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:10.00    1:02.69   2 
     1) Dales, Violet                   2) Kelleher, Sophia               
     3) Simonsen, Katya                 4) Adams, Christina               
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:05.11   1 
     1) Thomas, Zyra                    2) Chomo, Abigail                 
     3) Smith, Morgan                   4) Del Rossi, Brianna             
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:00.00    1:05.70   2 
     1) Trainor, Laura                  2) Vazquez, Tatihana              
     3) Seymour, MacKenzie              4) Campagna, Alyssa               
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                           1:05.83   2 
     1) Draper, Imani                   2) Giammona, Naomi                
     3) Brunozzi, Alaina                4) Weatherington, Oriana          
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        1:07.36   1 
     1) Sileo, Domenique                2) Davis, Avery                   
     3) Akins, Ronasia                  4) Accardi, Jacqueline            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:53.50    1:48.95   3  10   
     1) Young, Lamya                    2) Gaines, Sierra                 
     3) McGrath, Emily                  4) Rizzo, Bailie                  
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:52.00    1:51.73   3   8   
     1) Wilson, Kenady                  2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Anderson, Imani                
  3 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:52.00    1:53.02   3   6   
     1) Murphy, Chaunice                2) Baez, Aaliyah                  
     3) White, Aliyah                   4) Williams, Javonna              
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         2:00.26   2   4   
     1) Jackson, Leigha                 2) Brown, Jada                    
     3) Delva, Nickie                   4) Eberl, Ahnika                  
  5 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            2:02.68   2   2   
     1) Jones, Janiyah                  2) Johnson, Aniya                 
     3) Albright, Bronwyn               4) Biegen, Dina                   
  6 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          2:02.69   2   1   
     1) Farina, Julianna                2) Hummel, Leah                   
     3) McCullough, Jenni               4) Crowley, Hannah                
  7 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                       2:03.67   2 
     1) Papernik, Rachel                2) Hanna, Alexandra               
     3) Walling, Karissa                4) DiElmo, Sunni                  
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:56.00    2:03.79   3 
     1) Smith, Madison                  2) Ott, Jordan                    
     3) Stakiel, Taylor                 4) Sanker, Annie                  
  9 Salem HS  'A'                                                2:04.76   1 
     1) Boggs, Emma                     2) Nichols, Akina                 
     3) Gresham, Ranija                 4) Abrams, Alaysia                
 10 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                               2:07.77   1 
     1) Williams, Tonya                 2) Adams, Milan                   
     3) Guilford, Sidney                4) Guilford, Corinn               
 11 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        2:09.65   1 
     1) Goriunova, Julia                2) Anderson, Markayla             
     3) Kalnas, Izabella                4) Ford, Erynne                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                2:02.00    2:05.63   2 
     1) Hinrichsen, Giovanna            2) Ware, Jaymira                  
     3) Hurban, Samantha                4) Bruce, Tatyana                 
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        2:08.21   1 
     1) Spence, Teneya                  2) Merced, Evelisa                
     3) Turner, Kazminah                4) Harper, Maya                   
  3 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            2:09.48   1 
     1) Wood, Jamiya                    2) Parker, Chaneel                
     3) Brown, Nigera                   4) Bush, Julianna                 
  4 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            2:10.01   1 
     1) Malia, Cassy                    2) Adkins, Nevaeh                 
     3) Singh, Santosh                  4) Watley, Ja'Nya                 
  5 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       2:00.00    2:10.18   2 
     1) Conley, Chloe                   2) Johnson, Veronica              
     3) Cruzan, Samantha                4) Wagner, Alyssa                 
  6 Pitman HS  'A'                                    2:06.00    2:16.20   2 
     1) Wentzel, Brooke                 2) Magliozzo, Juliana             
     3) Raup, Kaylee                    4) Martin, Grace                  
  7 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                               2:24.00    2:23.73   2 
     1) Stokley, Kenni                  2) Wentz, Alex                    
     3) Taylor, Mia                     4) Gill, Rachel                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:20.00    4:23.70   10   
     1) Wilson, Kenady                  2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         4:26.08    8   
     1) Wood, Morgan                    2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Jackson, Leigha                 4) DuBois, Madison                
  3 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:32.39    4:30.20    6   
     1) Peschko, Jackie                 2) Jaeckel, Teresa                
     3) Keady, Sarah                    4) Hanna, Alexandra               
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:42.00    4:41.92    4   
     1) Ewing, Kacy                     2) Myers, Emma                    
     3) Parr, Sarah                     4) Young, Lauren                  
  5 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            4:45.80    2   
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        5:01.45    1   
     1) Ford, Erynne                    2) Goole, Savannah                
     3) Goriunova, Julia                4) Contarino, Taylor              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                      11:59.10  
     1) Ross, Morgan                    2) Elbadri, Samaria               
     3) Hanna, Cathrine                 4) Walling, Karissa               
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                              12:04.61  
     1) Canna, Petyon                   2) McKenna, Sydni                 
     3) Sanders, Paige                  4) Kinder, Jackie                 
  3 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                               12:00.00   12:21.69  
     1) Hoover, Madison                 2) Dormanen, Olivia               
     3) Gallo, Danielle                 4) Schiavo, Gianna                
  4 Woodstown HS  'A'                                           13:11.80  
     1) Monahon, Olivia                 2) Milbourne, Lynnae              
     3) Hinkle, Alyssa                  4) Kurpis, Isabella               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                        10:35.94   10   
     1) Wood, Morgan                    2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Puglia, Marleigh                4) DuBois, Madison                
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                   10:40.00   11:05.67    8   
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay                   2) Stiles, Grace                  
     3) Hagerty, Briana                 4) McCully, Abby                  
  3 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                      11:14.75    6   
     1) Peschko, Jackie                 2) Beaulieu, Savannah             
     3) Szwed, Jewel                    4) Tharp, Marlee                  
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                              11:30.00   11:20.01    4   
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
     3) Younis, Syedah                  4) Cottle, Sierra                 
  5 Audubon HS  'A'                                  11:45.00   11:43.16    2   
     1) Valeriano, Lillie               2) Davis, Greta                   
     3) Horn, Mackenzie                 4) Kilvington, Alesky             
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                                       12:35.54    1   
     1) Benito, Alex                    2) Ianniello, Bridgette           
     3) Santos, Guadalupe               4) Holstrom, Alex                 
  7 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                      14:00.00   13:34.60  
     1) Souder, Ella                    2) Sanchez, Iris                  
     3) Nalbone, Lexie                  4) Lynch, Madeline                
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        4:50.56  
     1) Spence, Teneya                  2) Merced, Evelisa                
     3) Turner, Kazminah                4) Harper, Maya                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:35.00    4:23.78   2  10   
     1) Rizzo, Bailie                   2) Young, Lamya                   
     3) McGrath, Emily                  4) Stocklin, Alivia               
  2 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            4:43.42   1   8   
     1) Clarke, Sha'Lynn                2) Wesley, Jade                   
     3) Clay, Arielle                   4) Ortiz, Yeseniah                
  3 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:45.00    4:51.00   2   6   
     1) Williams, Javonna               2) Murphy, Chaunice               
     3) White, Aliyah                   4) Mosentoff, Kristina            
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         4:52.03   1   4   
     1) Chomo, Amanda                   2) Bell, Ralazha                  
     3) DuBois, Madison                 4) Gerstenbacher, Chloe           
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:42.00    4:53.25   2   2   
     1) Hagerty, Briana                 2) Canna, Petyon                  
     3) McKenna, Sydni                  4) Ott, Jordan                    
  6 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        4:58.66   1   1   
     1) Dorsett, Corinne                2) Daly, Jasmine                  
     3) Bria, MacKenzie                 4) Contarino, Taylor              
  7 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            5:01.16   1 
     1) Jones, Janiyah                  2) Milbourne, Lynnae              
     3) Gibson, Leah                    4) Hunt, Madeline                 
  8 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          5:02.98   1 
     1) Funk, Katie                     2) Farina, Julianna               
     3) Taylor, Mia                     4) Lombardo, Catherine            
  9 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                       5:03.24   1 
     1) Grelak, Susan                   2) Hanna, Alexandra               
     3) Hanna, Cathrine                 4) DiElmo, Sunni                  
 10 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       5:00.00    5:07.61   2 
     1) Souder, Ella                    2) Wagner, Alyssa                 
     3) Conley, Chloe                   4) Cruzan, Samantha               
 11 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:35.00    5:26.53   2 
     1) Wilson, Kenady                  2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                        13:45.85   10   
     1) Wood, Morgan                    2) Chomo, Amanda                  
     3) Puglia, Marleigh                4) DuBois, Madison                
  2 Pitman HS  'A'                                   13:45.00   14:06.12    8   
     1) Boyd, Lyndsay                   2) Stiles, Grace                  
     3) Brennan, Sarah                  4) McCully, Abby                  
  3 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                           13:52.51   14:16.04    6   
     1) Peschko, Jackie                 2) Szwed, Jewel                   
     3) English, Emily                  4) Keady, Sarah                   
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                  14:50.00   14:47.98    4   
     1) Kilvington, Alesky              2) Young, Lauren                  
     3) Myers, Emma                     4) Clarke, Caitlyn                
  5 West Deptford HS  'A'                                       15:13.66    2   
     1) Dorsett, Corinne                2) Hlubb, Aubrey                  
     3) Santos, Guadalupe               4) Holstrom, Alex                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                              13:40.00   15:28.87    1   
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Dolo, Mikell                   
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Younis, Syedah                 
  7 Woodstown HS  'A'                                           15:33.98  
     1) Graham, Maggie                  2) Monahon, Olivia                
     3) Milbourne, Lynnae               4) Kopec, Samantha                
  8 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                      15:00.00   15:39.03  
     1) Sanchez, Iris                   2) Simonsen, Katya                
     3) Souder, Ella                    4) Adams, Christina               
 -- Gloucester City HS  'A'                          15:00.00         DQ  
     1) Elder, Jessica                  2) Festa, Isabella                
     3) Johnson, Crystal                4) Rivera, Kiara                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West Deptford HS  'A'                                        1:11.97   2  10   
     1) Bria, MacKenzie                 2) Daly, Jasmine                  
     3) Anderson, Markayla              4) Ford, Erynne                   
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:13.90    1:14.12   3   8   
     1) Stocklin, Alivia                2) Parr, Sarah                    
     3) Stocklin, Jacqueline            4) Rossell, Rachel                
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:15.31   1   6   
     1) Castellini, Camryn              2) Bell, Ralazha                  
     3) Robinson, Rayannia              4) Jackson, Leigha                
  4 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          1:15.50   1   4   
     1) Funk, Katie                     2) Hummel, Leah                   
     3) Crowley, Hannah                 4) Farina, Julianna               
  5 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:17.00    1:17.46   2   2   
     1) Stanwood, Katie                 2) Stamen, Lauren                 
     3) Leach, Keri                     4) Tullio, Isabella               
  6 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:16.00    1:24.47   2   1   
     1) Bragg, Jylan                    2) Stamps, Ahnaya                 
     3) Mosentoff, Kristina             4) Davila, Kayla                  
  7 Woodstown HS  'A'                                            1:24.80   1 
     1) Norman, India                   2) Parker, Chaneel                
     3) Briseno, Sophie                 4) Kurpis, Isabella               
  8 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:26.00    1:27.65   2 
     1) Dales, Violet                   2) Lafferty, Koryn                
     3) Mohr, Haley                     4) Hobbs, Abby                    
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pedrick, Claire              Mainland Reg         1:08.92    1:08.45   4   5   
  2 Lombardo, Nicole             Mainland Reg         1:09.07    1:13.13   4   5   
  3 Bowman, Ciera                Millville HS         1:09.00    1:14.33   4   4   
  4 Fomich, Rebecca              Millville HS         1:10.00    1:15.96   4   4   
  5 Saxon, Evelyn                Toms River S         1:13.00    1:19.13   3   3   
  6 Cardenas, Amira              Toms River S         1:17.00    1:24.89   3   3   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                    50.50      51.71   3  10   
     1) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice       2) Stratton, Koreah               
     3) Badillo, Sonialys               4) Broome, Malea                  
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   51.00      52.90   3   8   
     1) Holland, Asia                   2) Bowman, Ciera                  
     3) DeBarry, Armanee                4) Patterson, Brionah             
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                            55.00      54.16   2   6   
     1) Czech, Reagan                   2) Bivins, Jy'Asia                
     3) Butler, Nyarah                  4) Duncan, Rachel                 
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           52.00      55.72   3   4   
     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia                  4) Santiago, Gabrielle            
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                    56.00      56.24   2   2   
     1) Adams, Kayla                    2) Algarin, Dreana                
     3) White, Davonna                  4) Reahm, Haley                   
 -- Bridgeton HS  'A'                                                DNF   1 
     1) Gravely, Tyra                   2) Thompson, Destiny              
     3) Jones, Jamari                   4) Mosley, Mikiya                 
 -- Atlantic City HS  'A'                               52.00        DNF   3 
     1) Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah            2) Gery, Alison                   
     3) Mens, Brandy                    4) Swaby, Alicia                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'B'                                    54.00      54.59   2 
     1) Fifth, Sara                     2) Stanker, Emily                 
     3) Patel, Zeel                     4) Negron, Isabella               
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                    53.00    1:01.38   2 
     1) Leyva, Francine                 2) Rivera, Marissa                
     3) Cephas, Amari                   4) Colvin, Iyanna                 
 -- Millville HS  'A'                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Collins, Shanyia                2) Bartley, Brashiah              
     3) Milbourne, Aneesa               4) Walker, Zaniya                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                    54.00    1:00.23   2 
     1) Velez, Natalyn                  2) Hatcher, Brazil                
     3) Green, Taja                     4) Terry, Maya                    
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:00.00    1:00.30   2 
     1) Harrison, Alexis                2) Dunns, Kenny'a                 
     3) Edzii, Cianna                   4) Owens, Fatimah                 
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          1:05.00    1:02.64   2 
     1) Szczypinski, Ashlyn             2) Douglas, Olivia                
     3) Cradle, Serenity                4) Hussey, Bailey                 
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                             1:10.10   1 
     1) Aklilu, Helena                  2) Pierre, Janelle                
     3) Mejia, Nicole                   4) Ukpe, Aniekeme                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:48.00    1:46.63   3  10   
     1) Townsend, Serena                2) Holmes, Hailey                 
     3) Farnville, Jahnaya              4) Patterson, Brionah             
  2 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         1:49.00    1:46.88   3   8   
     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Santiago, Gabrielle             4) Broux, Ava                     
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:48.20    1:50.10   3   6   
     1) Stratton, Koreah                2) Broome, Malea                  
     3) Badillo, Sonialys               4) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
  4 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            1:56.00   2   4   
     1) Mosley, Mikiya                  2) Jones, Jamari                  
     3) Thompson, Destiny               4) Gravely, Tyra                  
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      1:57.37   1   2   
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                  2:02.00    2:09.65   3   1   
     1) Bentancourt, Makiyah            2) Solano, Ashley                 
     3) Devi, Sarbjeet                  4) Mclaughlin, Diamond            
  7 Toms River South HS  'A'                          2:28.00    2:21.47   2 
     1) Alberto, Ysabella               2) Pavero, Alexia                 
     3) Edens, Julia                    4) Villalba, Perla                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  2:00.00    1:59.20   2 
     1) Leyva, Francine                 2) Rivera, Marissa                
     3) Cephas, Amari                   4) Colvin, Iyanna                 
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:56.00    2:04.02   2 
     1) Bryant, Tamiya                  2) Collins, Shanyia               
     3) White, Shianne                  4) Bartley, Brashiah              
  3 Vineland HS  'B'                                             2:10.53   1 
     1) Soto, Kelina                    2) Piekielko, Julia               
     3) Holmes, Julia                   4) Stanker, Emily                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      4:44.69  
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                             4:56.91  
     1) Adenugba, Simileoluwa           2) Leyva, Francine                
     3) Hatcher, Brazil                 4) Fifth, Sara                    
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                            4:13.02   10   
     1) Townsend, Serena                2) Holmes, Hailey                 
     3) Bowman, Ciera                   4) Patterson, Brionah             
  2 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:28.00    4:34.49    8   
     1) Pollino, Angelina               2) Wilson, Eria                   
     3) Rodriguez, Sydney               4) Alvarez, Kylee                 
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      4:41.46    6   
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'B'                                    4:51.34    4   
  5 Toms River South HS  'B'                                     4:59.18    2   
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                         10:30.00   10:34.85   10   
     1) Leahy, Ceili                    2) Irwin, Emily                   
     3) Revaitis, Laura                 4) Pataky, Ashlee                 
  2 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                     10:49.65    8   
  3 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:40.00   11:22.61    6   
     1) Dirkes, Emily                   2) Argentiero, Abby               
     3) Corbett, Madeline               4) Stefanowicz, Angela            
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:22.41   2  10   
     1) Miller, Raelynne                2) Farnville, Jahnaya             
     3) Bowman, Ciera                   4) DeBarry, Armanee               
  2 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:25.00    4:35.59   2   8   
     1) Tricomy, Jade                   2) Czech, Reagan                  
     3) Bivins, Jy'Asia                 4) Saxon, Evelyn                  
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      4:41.58   1   6   
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:26.00    4:45.96   2   4   
     1) Lopez, Tamira                   2) Broome, Malea                  
     3) Badillo, Sonialys               4) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
  5 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:45.00    4:55.26   2   2   
     1) Rzemyk, Olivia                  2) Corbett, Madeline              
     3) Lodgek, Abby                    4) Walsh, Shannon                 
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:56.00    5:03.54   2   1   
     1) Sosa, Amanthy                   2) Adams, Kayla                   
     3) Felix, Brooke                   4) Stokes, Sarah                  
  7 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            5:38.66   1 
     1) Chandler, Chyna                 2) Hudgon, A'Shonti               
     3) Hinestroza, Natasha             4) Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi       
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                          5:05.00    4:57.49  
     1) Schmidt, Leah                   2) Villacis, Rachel               
     3) Cardenas, Amira                 4) Cruz, Cristal                  
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                  5:03.00    5:07.40  
     1) Zarate, Kimberly                2) Rivera, Marissa                
     3) Cephas, Amari                   4) Colvin, Iyanna                 
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:50.00    5:11.44  
     1) Collins, Shanyia                2) White, Shianne                 
     3) Bartley, Brashiah               4) Coursey, Alyssa                
 
Girls Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Toms River South HS  'A'                         12:50.00   13:20.85   10   
     1) Tricomy, Jade                   2) McCaffrey, Mattalyn            
     3) Irwin, Emily                    4) Revaitis, Laura                
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                13:15.00   13:35.75    8   
     1) Miller, Raelynne                2) Townsend, Serena               
     3) Rivera, Caitlyn                 4) Farnville, Jahnaya             
  3 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        14:30.00   14:08.03    6   
     1) Dirkes, Emily                   2) Argentiero, Abby               
     3) Corbett, Madeline               4) Stefanowicz, Angela            
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         1:08.00    1:08.10   3  10   
     1) Lombardo, Nicole                2) Assongba, Yvette               
     3) Rzemyk, Olivia                  4) Broux, Ava                     
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:08.00    1:11.64   3   8   
     1) Holmes, Hailey                  2) Dunns, Kenny'a                 
     3) Bowman, Ciera                   4) Patterson, Brionah             
  3 Absegami HS  'A'                                  1:15.00    1:20.19   3   6   
     1) Wilson, Eria                    2) Rodriguez, Sydney              
     3) Sosa, Amanthy                   4) Reahm, Haley                   
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      1:25.21   4   4   
     1) Lorito, Gianna                  2) Hall, Briana                   
     3) Thompson-Pierce, Trinitee       4) Muniz, Chloe                   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 King, Jayaire                Willingboro            58.59      58.98   6   5   
  2 Johnson, Rayshawn            Willingboro            59.08      59.71   6   5   
  3 Sykes, Herbert               Buena Reg. H           59.01      59.95   6   2   
  4 Young, Marquise              Sterling HS                     1:00.49   1   4   
  5 Lopez, Joshua                Sterling HS          1:02.84    1:02.53   5   4   
  6 Reeves, Zack                 Pinelands Re         1:01.25    1:03.25   5   3   
  7 Barnes, Tyler                Oakcrest HS          1:01.86    1:04.33   5   1   
  8 Hoover, Jaylen               A P Schalick         1:10.00    1:04.61   3   0.50
  9 Street, Kacir                Salem HS             1:03.08    1:04.84   4 
 10 Demmerle, Tyler              Pinelands Re         1:07.63    1:06.01   3   3   
 11 Gipe, Dalton                 Pitman HS            1:07.56    1:06.27   4 
 12 Black, Dakota                Lower Cape M         1:16.42    1:06.41   3 
 13 Manson, Levi                 A P Schalick         1:12.00    1:06.43   3   0.50
 14 Markley, Wiley               Oakcrest HS          1:03.00    1:06.61   4   1   
 15 McClain, Michael             Salem HS             1:07.17    1:07.14   4 
 16 Saunders, Anthony            Gateway Reg                     1:08.17   1 
 17 Karolinski, Tyler            Audubon HS                      1:08.69   1 
 18 Davis, Maurice               Buena Reg. H         1:02.00    1:10.83   5   2   
 19 Tomeo, Aden                  Audubon HS                      1:11.53   2 
 20 Zubert, Jonathan             Pitman HS            1:15.00    1:11.75   3 
 21 Miller, Tyler                Gateway Reg                     1:11.85   2 
 22 Serrano, Richard             Gloucester C         1:12.00    1:13.36   3 
 23 Lowe, Frank                  Lower Cape M         1:21.00    1:13.76   2 
 24 Mahi, Abdul                  Gloucester C         1:23.00    1:14.33   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Salem HS  'A'                                                  44.68   1  10   
     1) Harris, Justin                  2) Bundy, Da'Shon                 
     3) Street, Kacir                   4) Jones, Zaire                   
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                     45.50      45.04   2   8   
     1) Romano, Tyler                   2) Ghee, Sharif                   
     3) Young, Lamont                   4) Rinehart, Michael              
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              45.57   1   6   
     1) Carr, Seth                      2) Hohney, Roman                  
     3) Still, Dymeir                   4) Wright, Curtis                 
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    44.50      46.20   3   4   
     1) Carter, Matt                    2) Daniel, Dominique              
     3) Shanks, Elijah                  4) Miller, Marques                
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                               46.38   1   2   
     1) Lopez, Joshua                   2) Bennett, Gary                  
     3) Smith, Mark                     4) Naegele, Chris                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 44.14      46.40   3   1   
     1) Nagbe, Steven                   2) Valme, Elijah                  
     3) Richardson, Tim                 4) Robertson, Nate                
  7 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                                 48.67   1 
     1) Romeo, Vincent                  2) Ross, Ahmad                    
     3) Ross, Dawson                    4) Byers, Raheem                  
  8 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  50.00      48.86   2 
     1) Lamar, Jeremiah                 2) sykes, dashaun                 
     3) Graham, Tazjmere                4) Williams, Jamel                
  9 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                         57.00      49.12   2 
     1) Bowman, Dominic                 2) Berger, Will                   
     3) Kapurelos, Tony                 4) Lamar, Darion                  
 10 Gloucester City HS  'A'                             47.00      49.84   2 
     1) Aytch, Malik                    2) Radlinger, Adrien              
     3) Olahanmbi, David                4) Dolson, Christopher            
 11 Pitman HS  'A'                                      52.00      50.27   2 
     1) Bender, Justin                  2) Ewe, Jake                      
     3) Riddell, Declan                 4) Castagna, Luke                 
 -- Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                               DQ   2 
     1) Ward, Koran                     2) Dwight, Kyle                   
     3) Lingo, Nasir                    4) Miller, Tyler                  
 -- A P Schalick HS  'A'                                              DQ   1  out of zone 2-3
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Snipe, Tyreese                 
     3) Bates, Justin                   4) Spann, Javon                   
 -- Pleasantville HS  'A'                               43.90         DQ   3 
     1) Athill, LaQuai                  2) Cajuste, Kinderson             
     3) Bundy, Quentin                  4) Scott, Dale                    
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                          48.37   1 
     1) Jernigan, D' Andre              2) Corporan, Fidel                
     3) Kotopo, Joshua                  4) Moore, Nadeem                  
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    50.00      48.53   2 
     1) Andrews, Imaad                  2) Dunson, Jalen                  
     3) Turner, Dontay                  4) Baglivo, Mychal                
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              51.20   1 
     1) Allen, Brandon                  2) Allen-Nesmith, Marckus         
     3) Banks, Tre                      4) Swint, Adam                    
  4 Salem HS  'A'                                                  52.11   1 
     1) Fallah, Lemuel                  2) Bagby, Corey                   
     3) Holden, Glen                    4) King, Richie                   
  5 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                            54.33   1 
     1) Garren, Chaz                    2) De Jesus, David                
     3) Soto, Emory                     4) Thompson, Robert               
  6 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:06.00      56.98   2 
     1) Bethel, Elijah                  2) Solis, Mikey                   
     3) Lowe, Frank                     4) Thomas, Martin                 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS  'A'                                     50.00      49.17   3 
     1) Mellette, Jaquan                2) Mickles, Tyler                 
     3) Rupertus, Luca                  4) Marley, Vernie                 
  2 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                   0.48      51.70   3 
     1) Lui, Raymond                    2) White, Aaron                   
     3) Hammie, Desmond                 4) Young, Almahdi                 
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                              53.98   1 
     1) Nosa, Osazee                    2) Shull, Brendon                 
     3) Cook, Jalen                     4) Figueroa, Christian            
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    53.00      54.82   3 
     1) Sayers, Franklin                2) Au, Scott                      
     3) Lescano, Carlos                 4) Sylvestre, Keith               
  5 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                                         56.62   2 
     1) Chuderski, Andrew               2) Maski, Avery                   
     3) Lund, Pual                      4) Reeves, Zack                   
  6 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:01.00      57.51   2 
     1) Berger, Will                    2) Kapurelos, Tony                
     3) Cluff, Dennis                   4) Pine, Tyler                    
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Small
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                        1:42.88   2 
     1) Jernigan, D' Andre              2) Corporan, Fidel                
     3) Kotopo, Joshua                  4) Moore, Nadeem                  
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:45.00    1:43.93   3 
     1) Andrews, Imaari                 2) Corbitt, Isiah                 
     3) Robles, Andrew                  4) Barrow, Jahlyl                 
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:46.96   1 
     1) Allen, Brandon                  2) Singleton, Jalen               
     3) Hall, Mike                      4) Carr, Jaquan                   
  4 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:50.00    1:54.31   2 
     1) D'Angelo, Michael               2) goolsby, jamane                
     3) campos, ray                     4) Henderson, Chris               
  5 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          1:56.52   2 
     1) De Jesus, David                 2) Garren, Chaz                   
     3) Soto, Emory                     4) Thompson, Robert               
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:59.84   2 
     1) Badie, DuShawn                  2) Berry, Maurice                 
     3) Holden, Glen                    4) King, Richie                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             1:33.50    1:33.52   3  10   
     1) Athill, LaQuai                  2) Cajuste, Kinderson             
     3) Bundy, Quentin                  4) Scott, Dale                    
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:32.74    1:35.81   3   8   
     1) Johnson, Rayshawn               2) Thomas, Jeremy                 
     3) Valme, Elijah                   4) King, Jayaire                  
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:36.08   3   6   
     1) Andrews, Imaad                  2) Carter, Matt                   
     3) Shanks, Elijah                  4) Miller, Marques                
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         1:37.48   1   4   
     1) Snipe, Tyreese                  2) Hoover, Jaylen                 
     3) Bates, Justin                   4) Spann, Javon                   
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:38.63   1   2   
     1) Hutchinson, Da'Mire             2) Bennett, Gary                  
     3) Beasely, Jahmir                 4) Young, Jarquil                 
  6 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:38.69   1   1   
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Harris, Justin                 
     3) Bundy, Da'Shon                  4) Street, Kacir                  
  7 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                1:42.00    1:38.81   2 
     1) Greene, Trevor                  2) Davis, Maurice                 
     3) Dixon, Nathan                   4) Sykes, Herbert                 
  8 Glassboro HS  'A'                                            1:40.45   1 
     1) Carr, Seth                      2) Burt, Rashad                   
     3) Singleton, Jalen                4) Wright, Curtis                 
  9 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            1:40.86    1:42.04   2 
     1) Pharo, Tristin                  2) Zamora, Tim                    
     3) Demmerle, Tyler                 4) Domenico, Darcy                
 10 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          1:42.12   1 
     1) Ward, Koran                     2) Dwight, Kyle                   
     3) Lingo, Nasir                    4) Wilkinson, Evan                
 11 Audubon HS  'A'                                   1:52.00    1:42.30   2 
     1) Aquilino, Gregory               2) Trieu, Ethan                   
     3) Young, Lamont                   4) Coleman, James                 
 12 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       1:50.00    1:43.36   2 
     1) Bowman, Dominic                 2) Berger, Will                   
     3) Black, Dakota                   4) Lamar, Darion                  
 13 Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:40.00    1:44.29   2 
     1) Bender, Justin                  2) Cooper, Colin                  
     3) Zubert, Jonathan                4) Riddell, Declan                
 14 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                               1:47.38   1 
     1) Byers, Raheem                   2) Hughes, Jahad                  
     3) Ross, Ahmad                     4) Romeo, Vincent                 
 15 Gloucester City HS  'A'                           1:40.00    1:47.63   2 
     1) Aytch, Malik                    2) Radlinger, Adrien              
     3) Olahanmbi, David                4) Dolson, Christopher            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:33.98    3:32.58   2  10   
     1) Johnson, Rayshawn               2) Thomas, Jeremy                 
     3) Valme, Elijah                   4) King, Jayaire                  
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:38.00    3:38.59   2   8   
     1) Romano, Tyler                   2) Ghee, Sharif                   
     3) Aquilino, Gregory               4) Trieu, Ethan                   
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         3:42.33   1   6   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Brogen, Leonard                
     3) McGuire, Greg                   4) Spann, Javon                   
  4 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:42.00    3:43.68   2   4   
     1) Doughty, Chris                  2) Winkler, Ben                   
     3) Dixon, Nathan                   4) Sykes, Herbert                 
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                             3:45.77   1   2   
     1) Heredia, Christian              2) Bennett, Gary                  
     3) John-Alaukwu, Michael           4) Young, Marquise                
  6 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:46.51    3:47.43   2   1   
     1) Reeves, Zack                    2) Pharo, Tristin                 
     3) Sunderman, Caden                4) Domenico, Darcy                
  7 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:39.00    3:49.33   2 
     1) Barnes, Tyler                   2) Watson, Steffron               
     3) Rodriguez, Marc                 4) CassellSmith, Zadie            
  8 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:29.10    3:58.52   2 
     1) Cajuste, Kinderson              2) Bundy, Quentin                 
     3) Scott, Dale                     4) Walker, Akeem                  
  9 Salem HS  'A'                                                4:21.08   1 
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Sanders, Darius                
     3) McClain, Michael                4) Oberman, Billy                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:55.00    3:58.30  
     1) Andrews, Imaari                 2) Bustos, Leonard                
     3) Newman, Zymir                   4) Casanova, Angel                
  2 Salem HS  'A'                                                4:29.40  
     1) Murphy, Glen                    2) Berry, Maurice                 
     3) Holden, Glen                    4) Martinez, Kyle                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Camden Catholic HS  'A'                           8:17.00    8:22.93   10   
     1) Coffey, Matt                    2) Kelly, Denny                   
     3) Castaneda, Richard              4) Derman, Ray                    
  2 Sterling HS  'A'                                             8:43.52    8   
     1) Heredia, Christian              2) Mansfield, Robbie              
     3) Gupta, Manas                    4) Ejianreh, Cajetan              
  3 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:40.00    8:52.79    6   
     1) Bundy, Quentin                  2) Moronta, Gabriel               
     3) Scott, Dale                     4) Mora, Elijah                   
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  9:05.00    9:07.34    4   
     1) Bustos, Leonard                 2) Rhodes, Michael                
     3) Liberty, Mike                   4) Barrow, Jahmyr                 
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:58.48    9:08.69    2   
     1) Robertson, Joshua               2) Coto, Cristian                 
     3) Akinsanya, Joshua               4) Pompey Jr, LaMont              
  6 Pitman HS  'A'                                    8:55.00    9:16.38    1   
     1) Razze, Anthony                  2) Jackson, Thomas                
     3) Jackson, Tyler                  4) Merlino, Cameron               
  7 Audubon HS  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:27.61  
     1) Olszewski, Zachary              2) Trieu, Ethan                   
     3) Eller, Scott                    4) McLaughlin, Peter              
  8 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         9:37.11  
     1) Brogen, Leonard                 2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Miller, Jonathan                4) McGuire, Greg                  
  9 Salem HS  'A'                                               10:08.70  
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Surran, Micah                  
     3) Berry, Maurice                  4) Foote, Logan                   
 10 Gloucester City HS  'A'                          10:01.00   10:14.49  
     1) Hirst, Nathan                   2) Watermasysk, Kollin            
     3) Ceraso, Nick                    4) Korenak, Brett                 
 11 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                           10:18.06   10:14.67  
     1) Princiotti, Pat                 2) Schlatmann, Justin             
     3) Villaneva, Mart                 4) Santillanes, Jacob             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  9:50.00    9:46.00  
     1) Zarate, Cesar                   2) Hartman, Kyle                  
     3) Markley, Wiley                  4) Abdella, Abdella               
  2 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                         10:38.37  
     1) Peisino, James                  2) Matalavage, Michael            
     3) Doubleday, Eli                  4) Abate, Michael                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:12.00    4:07.64  
     1) Copeland, Greg                  2) Casanova, Angel                
     3) Bustos, Leonard                 4) Turner, Dontay                 
  2 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          4:26.83  
     1) Peisino, James                  2) Doubleday, Eli                 
     3) Garren, Chaz                    4) Abate, Michael                 
  3 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:20.00    4:27.20  
     1) goolsby, jamane                 2) Graham, Tazjmere               
     3) Henderson, Chris                4) Gerretz, Shawn                 
  4 Buena Reg. HS  'B'                                           4:29.58  
     1) campos, ray                     2) austin, jaquan                 
     3) Osario, Santiago                4) Doughty, Matthew               
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:54.00    3:49.79   2  10   
     1) CassellSmith, Zadie             2) Miller, Marques                
     3) Andrews, Imaad                  4) Rodriguez, Marc                
  2 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                         3:53.75   1   8   
     1) Barrett, Kason                  2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Bates, Justin                   4) Spann, Javon                   
  3 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:01.00    3:56.17   2   6   
     1) Bender, Justin                  2) Razze, Nicholas                
     3) Zubert, Jonathan                4) Reed, Sebastien                
  4 Lower Cape May Reg. HS  'A'                       4:20.00    3:56.20   2   4   
     1) Bowman, Dominic                 2) Berger, Will                   
     3) Kapurelos, Tony                 4) Lamar, Darion                  
  5 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:04.63    4:03.06   2   2   
     1) Pharo, Tristin                  2) Sunderman, Caden               
     3) Zamora, Tim                     4) Domenico, Darcy                
  6 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:08.00    4:03.50   2   1   
     1) sykes, dashaun                  2) Lamar, Jeremiah                
     3) Williams, Jamel                 4) Cimino, Eric                   
  7 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                          4:03.92   1 
     1) Ward, Koran                     2) Demaise, Tyler                 
     3) Dwight, Kyle                    4) Lingo, Nasir                   
  8 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:10.00    4:04.86   2 
     1) Trieu, Ethan                    2) Young, Lamont                  
     3) Gregoire, Brandon               4) Coleman, James                 
  9 Sterling HS  'A'                                             4:06.04   1 
     1) John-Alaukwu, Michael           2) Ejianreh, Cajetan              
     3) Young, Jarquil                  4) White, Alex                    
 10 Salem HS  'A'                                                4:25.56   1 
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Sanders, Darius                
     3) Oberman, Billy                  4) Morrison, Ty'kerron            
 11 Gloucester City HS  'A'                           4:25.00    4:30.98   2 
     1) Gartland, Corey                 2) Morris, Tyler                  
     3) Olahanmbi, David                4) Kiefrieder, Charles            
 12 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                               4:33.04   1 
     1) Forgen, Dominick                2) Romeo, Vincent                 
     3) Byers, Raheem                   4) Nolan, Zachary                 
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Small
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pitman HS  'A'                                   11:20.00   11:24.14   10   
     1) Razze, Anthony                  2) DeGeorge, Dane                 
     3) Merlino, Cameron                4) Reed, Sebastien                
  2 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                               11:33.00   11:35.35    8   
     1) Doughty, Chris                  2) Greene, Trevor                 
     3) Winkler, Ben                    4) Haas, Jeremy                   
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                 11:40.00   11:38.79    6   
     1) Rhodes, Michael                 2) Carter, Matt                   
     3) Rodriguez, Marc                 4) Liberty, Mike                  
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                                       11:44.54    4   
     1) Cajuste, Kinderson              2) Scott, Dale                    
     3) Walker, Akeem                   4) Mora, Elijah                   
  5 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                           12:40.14   11:49.13    2   
     1) Pharo, Tristin                  2) Sunderman, Caden               
     3) Mathis, Luke                    4) Schlatmann, Justin             
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                             12:05.36    1   
     1) Aquilino, Gregory               2) Olszewski, Zachary             
     3) Trieu, Ethan                    4) McLaughlin, Peter              
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                                         12:26.63  
     1) Akinsanya, Joshua               2) Robertson, Joshua              
     3) Pompey Jr, LaMont               4) Waugh, Roshane                 
  8 Gateway Reg HS  'A'                                         12:28.09  
     1) Demaise, Tyler                  2) Al-Habshi, Amar                
     3) Cohen, Jake                     4) Smith, Eric                    
  9 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                        12:31.73  
     1) Brogen, Leonard                 2) Feliciano, David               
     3) Arthur, Nick                    4) Miller, Jonathan               
 10 Sterling HS  'A'                                            12:50.95  
     1) Mansfield, Robbie               2) Gupta, Manas                   
     3) Siri, Tanju                     4) Ejianreh, Cajetan              
 11 Gloucester City HS  'A'                          12:40.00   12:55.04  
     1) Hirst, Nathan                   2) Gartland, Corey                
     3) Watermasysk, Kollin             4) Ceraso, Nick                   
 12 Salem HS  'A'                                               13:33.55  
     1) Brown, Markiese                 2) Smick, Bryce                   
     3) Berry, Maurice                  4) Foote, Logan                   
 13 St. Joseph HS (Hammonton)  'A'                              13:49.48  
     1) Forgen, Dominick                2) Ross, Ahmad                    
     3) Hardy, Owen                     4) Nolan, Zachary                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Small
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sterling HS  'A'                                             1:10.96   1  10   
     1) Hutchinson, Da'Mire             2) Young, Jarquil                 
     3) Young, Marquise                 4) Lopez, Joshua                  
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  1:09.00    1:12.16   3   8   
     1) Chapman, Nate                   2) Seck, Sherif                   
     3) Salvatierra, Wilfred            4) Daniel, Dominique              
  3 Salem HS  'A'                                                1:27.95   1   6   
     1) Johnson, Joshus                 2) Surran, Micah                  
     3) Fallah, Lemuel                  4) Murphy, Glen                   
 -- Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:04.50         DQ   3 
     1) Johnson, Rayshawn               2) Valme, Elijah                  
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Ingram, Donavan                
 -- Pitman HS  'A'                                    1:12.00         DQ   2 
     1) Razze, Nicholas                 2) O'Brien, Joe                   
     3) Abed, Jamil                     4) Cherim, Josh                   
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Diawara, Abdolahe            Toms River N           56.00      55.52   6   5   
  2 Jarvis, Skye                 Williamstown         1:03.00      59.59   4   2   
  3 Martinez, Benny              Millville HS           58.09    1:00.13   6   3   
  4 Daniluk, Andrew              Toms River N           58.00    1:01.01   6   5   
  5 Harold, Otis                 Vineland HS          1:02.81    1:01.51   5   4   
  6 Lam, Aaron                   Mainland Reg         1:01.80    1:01.85   5   0.50
  7 Allen Willams, Tyler         Bridgeton HS                    1:02.05   2 
  8 Miller, Robert               Vineland HS          1:01.67    1:02.46   5   4   
  9 Cobb, Jacob                  St. Augustin         1:03.00    1:03.10   5 
 10 Chung, Justin                Egg Harbor T         1:01.13    1:03.23   6   1   
 11 Edzii, Ebenezer              Millville HS         1:06.30    1:03.88   4   3   
 12 Vazquez, Anthony             Egg Harbor T           58.50    1:04.21   6   1   
 13 Williams, Hakim              Williamstown         1:10.00    1:05.39   3   2   
 14 Vicente, Nick                St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:06.33   4 
 15 Evans, Kijani                Mainland Reg                    1:07.08   2   0.50
 16 Rogers, Derrick              Bridgeton HS         1:04.53    1:14.16   4 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay THROWERS Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:03.00      52.38   2 
     1) Laubengeyer-Neel, Chris         2) Butler, Randy                  
     3) Parmer, Michael                 4) Mason, Darius                  
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                56.00      52.58   3 
     1) Denbo, Ben                      2) Manion, Dan                    
     3) Zutell, Russell                 4) Kwiecien, Josh                 
  3 Vineland HS  'A'                                               54.55   1 
     1) Mercante, Jarod                 2) Buckley, Kimani                
     3) Cardona, Justin                 4) Ramos, Edwin                   
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             41.20      54.70   3 
     1) Becker, Sean                    2) Whyte, Uriah                   
     3) Becker, Chris                   4) Schalek, Colby                 
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                              55.94   1 
     1) Valdez, Alejandro               2) Williams, Robert               
     3) Jones, Turine                   4) Hester, Terrence               
  6 Toms River North HS  'A'                         52:00.00      55.97   2 
     1) Blackwell, Daryn                2) Drew, Stavon                   
     3) Villacis, Leonard               4) Cassidy, Tyler                 
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              50.00      56.23   3 
     1) Anzisi, Tyler                   2) Rigby, Yvandy                  
     3) Dejean, Jefferson               4) Mendez, Christian              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              46.00      46.92   2 
     1) Dang, Brian                     2) Sherrod, Maurice               
     3) Callaway, Ishmael               4) White, Tyke                    
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             46.60      47.76   2 
     1) Cobb, Jacob                     2) Solomon, Charles               
     3) Dolson, Josh                    4) Shorter, Justin                
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                   47.70      47.86   2 
     1) Orama, Johnell                  2) Moreno, Raul                   
     3) Bowser, Darrius                 4) Boatwright, Desmond            
  4 Vineland HS  'B'                                    44.80      48.44   2 
     1) Turner, Barry                   2) Santana, Javier                
     3) Roman, Gabriel                  4) Fresella, Jarred               
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'C'                             47.10      49.77   2 
     1) Guzman, Miguel                  2) King, Nick                     
     3) Kenny, David                    4) Joseph, Damien                 
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.40      50.56   2 
     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Broome, Nahzir                 
     3) Kinsey, Quajon                  4) Brooks, Jamal                  
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                        52.68   1 
     1) Donahue, Evan                   2) Pruna, Dominick                
     3) Rehman, Albert                  4) Grdnich, Luka                  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                              43.75   1  10   
     1) Williams, Basil                 2) Williams, Revell               
     3) Love, Shamar                    4) Burton, Taz'Mire               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      44.59   3   8   
     1) Davis, Noah                     2) Boyd, Shaquille                
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Johnson, JJ                    
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             44.50      44.61   3   6   
     1) Gould, Will                     2) Rhea, Sincere                  
     3) Robinson, True                  4) Ota, Nkem                      
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                   45.80      44.91   2   4   
     1) Fenton, Daniel                  2) Gray, Cartier                  
     3) Yancey, Kyle                    4) Williams, Bruce                
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.00      45.05   3   2   
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Kent, Wynah                    
     3) Huerta, Sebastian               4) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre         
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                                44.10      46.46   3   1   
     1) Lewis, Keyshawn                 2) Banks, Devon                   
     3) Rodriquez-Hines, Lorenzo        4) Truesdale, Zayhir              
  7 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           46.00      50.03   2 
     1) Davis, Drew                     2) Lorick, Stefan                 
     3) Osunniyi, NaNa                  4) Tedeschi, Anthony              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay JV Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:36.00    1:38.12   3 
     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Broome, Nahzir                 
     3) Green, Michael                  4) Brooks, Jamal                  
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:40.00    1:38.81   3 
     1) White, Tyke                     2) Thompson, Kevin                
     3) Callaway, Ishmael               4) Brock, Ahmad                   
  3 Toms River North HS  'A'                          1:38.00    1:39.62   3 
     1) Chan, Fong                      2) Skelnar, David                 
     3) Baish, Ali                      4) Maldonado, Mickey              
  4 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:39.00    1:41.46   3 
     1) Dolson, Josh                    2) Cobb, Jacob                    
     3) Solomon, Charles                4) Shorter, Justin                
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:40.60    1:41.52   3 
     1) Bowser, Darrius                 2) Boatwright, Desmond            
     3) Orama, Johnell                  4) Moreno, Raul                   
  6 Vineland HS  'B'                                  1:42.00    1:44.94   3 
     1) Turner, Barry                   2) Roman, Gabriel                 
     3) Fresella, Jarred                4) Toney, Jonathan                
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                           1:45.00    1:47.37   2 
     1) Joseph, Damien                  2) Kenny, David                   
     3) Manzer, Alec                    4) King, Nick                     
 -- Williamstown HS  'A'                                              DQ   1 
     1) Sackar, Nii                     2) LaGamba, Cody                  
     3) Sanders, Josh                   4) Santiago, Enrique              
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            1:32.95   2  10   
     1) Williams, Basil                 2) Williams, Revell               
     3) Crawford, Kay-onta              4) Burton, Taz'Mire               
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:32.00    1:33.51   3   8   
     1) Davis, Noah                     2) Johnson, JJ                    
     3) Rivera-Turell, Luis             4) Boyd, Shaquille                
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:35.50    1:33.97   3   6   
     1) Yancey, Kyle                    2) Williams, Bruce                
     3) Rieger, Avery                   4) Fenton, Daniel                 
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:34.00    1:34.48   3   4   
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Kent, Wynah                    
     3) Ochoa, Issac                    4) Huerta, Sebastian              
  5 Toms River North HS  'A'                          1:32.00    1:34.58   3   2   
     1) Daniluk, Andrew                 2) Curry, Bishop                  
     3) Romeo, Joseph                   4) Sauers, Connor                 
  6 Williamstown HS  'A'                              1:36.00    1:36.31   2   1   
     1) Banks, Devon                    2) Collins, Jonathen              
     3) Campbell, Damonte               4) Crawford, Lonnie               
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:34.00    1:36.92   3 
     1) Gould, Will                     2) Rhea, Sincere                  
     3) Robinson, True                  4) Solomon, Charles               
  8 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      1:41.66   1 
     1) Bryant, Houston                 2) Hemighaus, Jakob               
     3) Knight, Rohan                   4) Nestler, Luke                  
  9 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    1:41.74   1 
     1) Evans, Kijani                   2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Osunniyi, NaNa                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varstiy Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:30.00    3:34.68   2  10   
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Kent, Wynah                    
     3) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre          4) Ochoa, Isaac                   
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:36.00    3:43.41   2   8   
     1) Rhea, Sincere                   2) Gould, Will                    
     3) Ota, Nkem                       4) Smith, Patrick                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:40.00    3:52.16   2   6   
     1) Davis, Noah                     2) Thompson, Kevin                
     3) Brock, Ahmad                    4) Johnson, JJ                    
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      3:56.04   1   4   
  5 Millville HS  'A'                                 3:38.50    4:08.15   2   2   
     1) Fenton, Daniel                  2) Williams, Bruce                
     3) Gray, Cartier                   4) Yancey, Kyle                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:42.00    3:50.93  
     1) Pitt, Jordan                    2) Kinsey, Quajon                 
     3) Miller, Robert                  4) Harold, Otis                   
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            4:00.00    4:07.45  
     1) Mirville, Michael               2) Reyes, Hector                  
     3) Roell, Eric                     4) Winkler, Aidan                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            9:20.00    9:48.80  
     1) Alicia, Josue                   2) Roell, Eric                    
     3) Mirville, Michael               4) Winkler, Aidan                 
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                              9:20.00    9:51.67  
     1) Catania, Justin                 2) Faso, Justin                   
     3) McMahon, Joseph                 4) Jackson, Josh                  
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          10:40.00   10:06.11  
     1) Nailor, Brandon                 2) Kumaresan, Nakul               
     3) Sabella, John                   4) Cuff, Robert                   
  4 Vineland HS  'A'                                  9:12.00   10:41.47  
     1) Gonzalez, Xavier                2) McCullough, Isiah              
     3) Holmes, Julius                  4) Ellis, Anthony                 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williamstown HS  'A'                              8:50.00    8:46.70   10   
     1) Abriola, Michael                2) Jackson, Josh                  
     3) Morrow, David                   4) Kinsley, Brian                 
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           9:00.00    9:04.69    8   
     1) Martini, Will                   2) Simila, Nicholas               
     3) Collins, Blaise                 4) Collins, Casey                 
  3 Millville HS  'A'                                 9:20.00    9:08.62    6   
     1) Schwegel, Nick                  2) Vandemark, Tyler               
     3) Martinez, Benny                 4) Vanaman, Eric                  
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:30.00    9:10.53    4   
     1) Pappas, William                 2) Valdivieso, Nicolas            
     3) Barnes, Luke                    4) Callahan, Jordan               
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  8:52.00    9:10.75    2   
     1) Pitt, Jordan                    2) Harold, Otis                   
     3) Ochoa, Isaac                    4) Brooks, Jamal                  
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    9:15.56    1   
     1) Morgan, Lennon                  2) Berenotto, Nicholas            
     3) Sacco, Kyle                     4) Patel, Mikin                   
  7 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      9:27.64  
  8 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           10:04.80  
     1) Garcia, Aaron                   2) Casa Ruiz, Yonathan            
     3) Costanzo, Blaze                 4) Cruz, Zuriel                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:49.00    3:47.30   2  10   
     1) Martini, Will                   2) Simila, Nicholas               
     3) Gould, Will                     4) Rhea, Sincere                  
  2 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         3:48.89   1   8   
     1) Whyte, Romario                  2) Hammond, Geoff                 
     3) Truesdale, Zayhir               4) Kinsley, Brian                 
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:45.00    3:49.83   2   6   
     1) Rivera-Turell, Luis             2) Johnson, JJ                    
     3) Davis, Noah                     4) Dang, Binh                     
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      3:51.00   2   4   
  5 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            3:54.24   1   2   
     1) Williams, Basil                 2) Williams, Revell               
     3) Allen Willams, Tyler            4) Burton, Taz'Mire               
  6 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    4:01.47   1   1   
     1) Antczak, Kevin                  2) Davis, Drew                    
     3) Lorick, Stefan                  4) Osunniyi, NaNa                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV Large
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:59.14  
     1) Hadnot, Emerson                 2) Broome, Nahzir                 
     3) Miller, Robert                  4) Huerta, Sebastian              
  2 St. Augustine Prep  'B'                                      4:17.18  
     1) Manzer, Alec                    2) Kern, Ethan                    
     3) Kenny, David                    4) Joseph, Damien                 
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                                      4:24.43  
     1) Collins, Casey                  2) Bernard, Matt                  
     3) Vicente, Nick                   4) Baskow, Brandon                
 
Boys Distance Medley Varsity Large
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                   11:18.25   10   
     1) Berenotto, Nicholas             2) Sacco, Kyle                    
     3) Antczak, Kyle                   4) Antczak, Kevin                 
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           11:10.00   11:24.64    8   
     1) Barnes, Luke                    2) Pappas, William                
     3) Dang, Binh                      4) Callahan, Jordan               
  3 Williamstown HS  'A'                                        11:30.25    6   
     1) Morrow, David                   2) Whyte, Romario                 
     3) Kinsley, Brian                  4) Abriola, Michael               
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                11:58.00   11:49.66    4   
     1) Vandemark, Tyler                2) Rieger, Avery                  
     3) Vanaman, Eric                   4) Schwegel, Nick                 
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                          11:40.00   12:04.27    2   
     1) Martini, Will                   2) Simila, Nicholas               
     3) Rodriguez, Damien               4) Covino, Luca                   
  6 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                     12:37.93    1   
     1) Wang, Galileo                   2) Timberman, Ethan               
     3) Burden, Michael                 4) Herrera, Jared                 
  7 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                           13:09.67  
     1) Grant, Brian                    2) Casa Ruiz, Yonathan            
     3) Cisneros, Gabriel               4) Guzman, Daniel                 
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity Large
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:05.00    1:06.89   3  10   
     1) Ramos, William                  2) Kent, Wynah                    
     3) Maceia, Tamant                  4) Kinsey, Quajon                 
  2 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            1:02.00    1:08.17   3   8   
     1) Vazquez, Anthony                2) Swain, Vernon                  
     3) Wood, Marcus                    4) Boyd, Shaquille                
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                                      1:10.63   4   6   
     1) Stephens, Andwele               2) Trbak, Langston                
     3) Cross, Dondre                   4) Cooper, Marshon                
  4 Millville HS  'A'                                 1:10.00    1:10.77   2   4   
     1) Martinez, Benny                 2) Gray, Cartier                  
     3) Smith, Kyseme                   4) Edzii, Ebenezer                
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                         1:14.83   2   2   
     1) Robinson, Zack                  2) Camper, Travon                 
     3) Williams, Hakim                 4) Jarvis, Skye                   
  6 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           1:16.00    1:16.09   2   1   
     1) Bernard, Matt                   2) Solomon, Charles               
     3) Cobb, Jacob                     4) Rhea, Sincere                  
  7 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                            1:18.10   1 
     1) Rogers, Derrick                 2) Allen Willams, Tyler           
     3) Mosley, Kelly                   4) Dayton, Malachi                
  8 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                                    1:22.08   1 
     1) Lam, Aaron                      2) Evans, Kijani                  
     3) Davis, Drew                     4) Osunniyi, NaNa                 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/6/2018
                         Jim Camburn Relays - 4/6/2018                         
                                   Buena HS                                    
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 27                        
 
                    Female Team Scores -  1 Small Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 A P Schalick HS                    AA               62  
                2 Audubon HS                         AD               44  
                3 Pinelands Reg. HS                  AS               27  
                4 Pitman HS                          AT               26  
                5 Willingboro HS                     BE               23  
                6 Buena Reg. HS                      AF               21  
                7 West Deptford HS                   BC               19  
                8 Woodstown HS                       BG               11  
                9 Glassboro HS                       AL               10  
               10 Gateway Reg HS                     AK                5  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  1 Small Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Oakcrest HS                        AQ               40  
                2 Sterling HS                        AY               32  
                3 Willingboro HS                     BE               31  
                4 Pleasantville HS                   AU               20  
                5 A P Schalick HS                    AA               19  
                6 Salem HS                           AV               17  
                6 Pitman HS                          AT               17  
                6 Audubon HS                         AD               17  
                6 Buena Reg. HS                      AF               17  
               10 Pinelands Reg. HS                  AS               11  
               11 Camden Catholic HS                 AG               10  
               12 Glassboro HS                       AL                6  
               13 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             AN                4  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  2 Large Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Millville HS                       AP               62  
                2 Mainland Regional HS               AO               50  
                3 Toms River South HS                BA               42  
                4 Cumberland Reg. HS                 436              26  
                5 Vineland HS                        BB               20  
                6 Absegami HS                        AB               18  
                7 Bridgeton HS                       AE                4  
 
                     Male Team Scores -  2 Large Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Egg Harbor Twp HS                  AJ               50  
                2 Vineland HS                        BB               36  
                3 St. Augustine Prep                 AW               35  
                4 Millville HS                       AP               32  
                4 Williamstown HS                    BD               32  
                6 Bridgeton HS                       AE               22  
                7 Cumberland Reg. HS                 436              15  
                8 Mainland Regional HS               AO               13  
                9 Toms River North HS                AZ               12