5/23– GMC Frosh Championships (Old Bridge)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2018 09:20 PM
                      GMC Frosh Championships - 5/23/2018                      
                           Meet Director: Jim Casey                            
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  379 Gorka, Adam         9 South Brunsw         1:00.00    1:00.50   2 
  2 #   47 Soherwardy, Ali     9 East Brunswi         1:09.90    1:02.91   2 
  3 #  160 Dailey, Ethan       9 Middlesex HS         1:04.01    1:04.06   2 
  4 #  329 Londono, Jeremiah   9 Piscataway T         1:05.00    1:04.49   2 
  5 #  298 Acevedo, Osiris     9 Perth Amboy          1:03.00    1:06.05   2 
  6 #   82 Mensah, Pharrell    9 J F Kennedy          1:04.00    1:08.48   2 
  7 #  437 Pardo, Matthew      9 Spotswood HS         1:14.29    1:12.64   1 
  8 #  335 Pleasant, Deon      9 Piscataway T         1:10.00    1:12.90   2 
  9 #  159 Campbell, Jordan    9 Middlesex HS                    1:13.08   1 
 10 #  336 Pleasant, Desmond   9 Piscataway T         1:10.50    1:16.43   1 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  216 Asante, Adelaide    9 North Brunsw         1:05.00    1:08.06   2 
  2 #    2 Orange, Raven       9 Carteret HS          1:15.26    1:12.54   2 
  3 #  349 Chen, Cheryl        9 South Brunsw         1:12.00    1:12.89   2 
  4 #   23 Salaman, Ariel      9 East Brunswi         1:12.00    1:13.50   2 
  5 #  307 Engels, Jenna       9 Piscataway T         1:12.68    1:14.05   2 
  6 #  255 Nair, Ashwati       9 Old Bridge H         1:13.49    1:14.81   2 
  7 #  260 Thomas, Mia         9 Old Bridge H         1:14.51    1:15.03   2 
  8 #  444 Feliciano, Gabrie   9 Woodbridge H         1:26.59    1:20.16   1 
  9 #  319 Walters-Ross, Ari   9 Piscataway T         1:20.00    1:23.68   1 
 10 #  345 Henry, Jessica      9 South Amboy          1:23.18    1:25.33   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  101 Dixsoin, Charles    9 J P Stevens            11.73      11.73q  5 
  2 #  182 Agnew, Jagger       9 Monroe Twp.            11.98      11.91q  1 
  3 #  301 Jimenez, Jessi     12 Perth Amboy            11.40      11.97q  8 
  4 #   77 Dixon, Keyshawn     9 J F Kennedy            11.60      12.01q  7 
  5 #   63 Ajiboro, Adeola     9 Edison HS              11.80      12.05q  4 
  6 #  330 Mitchell, Kaelen    9 Piscataway T           12.22      12.07q  6 
  7 #   98 Buntin, Naran       9 J P Stevens            12.06      12.10q  3 
  8 #  128 Brown, Matt         9 Metuchen HS            12.62      12.15q  2 
  9 #  343 Thornton, Christi   9 Piscataway T           12.62      12.28   3 
 10 #   67 Trapp, Tre'von      9 Edison HS              11.70      12.33   6 
 11 #  163 Gill, Ethan         9 Middlesex HS           12.41      12.35   5 
 11 #   28 Derilhomme, Nasse   9 East Brunswi           11.90      12.35   2 
 13 #  372 Araque, Nick        9 South Brunsw           12.50      12.42   4 
 14 #  323 Bleah, Loanue       9 Piscataway T           13.08      12.48   4 
 15 #   37 Lipman, Ben         9 East Brunswi           12.00      12.49   2 
 16 #  326 Francisco, Nil      9 Piscataway T           12.71      12.50   5 
 17 #  378 Folkes, Jordan      9 South Brunsw           12.50      12.54   3 
 18 #  271 Corcoran, Robert    9 Old Bridge H           13.08      12.58   5 
 19 #  371 Adongo, Randy       9 South Brunsw           12.20      12.61   5 
 20 #  299 Berry, Jakob        9 Perth Amboy            12.23      12.64   7 
 21 #   79 Johnson, Abdul      9 J F Kennedy            12.40      12.65   8 
 21 #  194 Macherla, Akshith   9 Monroe Twp.            12.10      12.65   4 
 23 #  188 Garelick, Matthew   9 Monroe Twp.            12.40      12.66   6 
 24 #  195 Malik, Amir         9 Monroe Twp.            12.60      12.72   2 
 25 #  424 Gallagher, Brian    9 South Plainf           13.31      12.75   2 
 26 #   99 Contreras, Armani   9 J P Stevens            12.77      12.76   6 
 27 #  231 Brima, Jeremiah     9 North Brunsw           12.40      12.78   7 
 28 #  145 Miller, Mark        9 Metuchen HS            12.81      12.81   8 
 29 #  150 Serio, Dean         9 Metuchen HS            12.81      12.82   8 
 30 #  327 George, Ubongabas   9 Piscataway T           12.70      12.83   4 
 31 #  139 Kwok, Matthew       9 Metuchen HS            13.40      12.87   1 
 32 #   34 Ho, Andrew          9 East Brunswi           12.60      12.89   1 
 33 #  162 George, Max         9 Middlesex HS           12.85      12.90   7 
 34 #   43 Post, Matt          9 East Brunswi           12.30      12.94   8 
 35 #  454 Williams, Davon     9 Woodbridge H           13.26      12.97   3 
 36 #  133 Hsu, Jason          9 Metuchen HS            13.90      13.08   5 
 37 #  198 Melnick, Anthony    9 Monroe Twp.            12.80      13.12   7 
 38 #  276 Luxeus, Bashler     9 Old Bridge H           13.64      13.16   5 
 39 #  448 Magara, Justin      9 Woodbridge H           13.48      13.20   3 
 40 #  153 watkins, cameron    9 Metuchen HS            13.45      13.25   2 
 41 #  442 Zubrzycki, Nick     9 Spotswood HS           13.99      13.26   3 
 42 #   52 Vanapalli, Varuna   9 East Brunswi           12.60      13.29   1 
 43 #  425 Gregory, Julian     9 South Plainf           13.68      13.40   6 
 44 #   83 Showers, Robert     9 J F Kennedy            13.72      13.44   8 
 45 #  143 Lim, Terence        9 Metuchen HS            13.48      13.47   4 
 46 #  269 Brennan, Matthew    9 Old Bridge H           13.44      13.52   1 
 47 #  240 Shelly, Jayon       9 North Brunsw           13.75      13.56   8 
 48 #  266 Bendell, Devin      9 Old Bridge H           14.05      13.75   2 
 49 #  417 Anderson, Jack      9 South Plainf           14.15      13.83   1 
 50 #  142 Lepinski, Jacob     9 Metuchen HS            13.69      13.85   7 
 51 #  338 Shaw, Justin        9 Piscataway T           13.76      13.93   7 
 52 #  235 Jordan, Edwin       9 North Brunsw           13.92      13.94   4 
 53 #  435 Crupe, Tyler        9 Spotswood HS           13.90      14.07   6 
 54 #  331 Molina, Jayden      9 Piscataway T           15.02      14.59   2 
 55 #  438 Scarduffa, Jonath   9 Spotswood HS           15.88      14.74   3 
 56 #  322 Andre, Jawhar       9 Piscataway T           14.65      15.27   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  101 Dixsoin, Charles    9 J P Stevens            11.73      11.74  
  2 #  301 Jimenez, Jessi     12 Perth Amboy            11.97      11.77  
  3 #   98 Buntin, Naran       9 J P Stevens            12.10      11.78  
  4 #  182 Agnew, Jagger       9 Monroe Twp.            11.91      11.79   11.785
  5 #   77 Dixon, Keyshawn     9 J F Kennedy            12.01      11.79   11.790
  6 #  330 Mitchell, Kaelen    9 Piscataway T           12.07      11.90  
  7 #  128 Brown, Matt         9 Metuchen HS            12.15      11.99  
  8 #   63 Ajiboro, Adeola     9 Edison HS              12.05      12.01  
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  356 Johnson, Sanaai     9 South Brunsw           12.90      13.29q  8 
  2 #   15 Martinez, Angelin   9 East Brunswi           13.28      13.31q  5 
  3 #  399 Calderon, Melissa   9 South Plainf           13.82      13.38q  5 
  4 #  409 Palmer, Hailey      9 South Plainf           13.62      13.54q  1 
  5 #  218 Foat, Imani         9 North Brunsw           13.30      13.61q  4 
  6 #  350 Gaddy-Middleton,    9 South Brunsw           13.10      13.65q  6 
  7 #  293 Hilario, Leslie     9 Perth Amboy            13.50      13.92q  2  13.911
  8 #  306 Enabosi, Alexus     9 Piscataway T           14.04      13.92q  7  13.916
  9 #  365 Nicol, Melvina      9 South Brunsw           13.80      13.95   2 
 10 #  264 Wielowski, Karoli   9 Old Bridge H           13.50      13.97   3 
 11 #   91 Jorji, Alexis       9 J P Stevens            14.39      13.98   1 
 11 #  318 Thorpe, Nyah        9 Piscataway T           13.00      13.98   7 
 13 #   90 Johnson, Sanai      9 J P Stevens            14.24      14.01   4 
 14 #   71 Johnson, Danyell    9 J F Kennedy            14.50      14.08   3 
 15 #  313 Marshall, Evelyn    9 Piscataway T           14.00      14.13   8 
 16 #  346 Abdelhamid, Janna   9 South Brunsw           13.70      14.14   1 
 17 #   86 Amin, Aneree        9 J P Stevens            14.60      14.19   5 
 18 #  353 Hamza, Juliet       9 South Brunsw           13.90      14.23   6 
 19 #   97 Zhang, Benecia      9 J P Stevens            14.57      14.33   4 
 20 #   21 Praino, Luciana     9 East Brunswi           13.80      14.35   3 
 21 #  364 Muller, Asha        9 South Brunsw           14.10      14.38   6 
 22 #  172 Mukunda, Sulekha    9 Monroe Twp.            14.30      14.42   3 
 23 #  243 Amoa-Baadu, Maame   9 Old Bridge H           14.20      14.57   5 
 23 #  403 Giannakis, Jenny    9 South Plainf           15.17      14.57   1 
 25 #   55 Camba, Emmatta      9 Edison HS              15.21      14.58   2 
 25 #  246 Borishade, Eniola   9 Old Bridge H           13.80      14.58   4 
 27 #   18 Nower, Jessica      9 East Brunswi           13.90      14.61   7 
 28 #  217 Barnett, Elizabet   9 North Brunsw           14.48      14.62   1 
 29 #   69 Darkwah, Deborah    9 J F Kennedy            14.90      14.63   8 
 30 #   70 Fawaz, Lylla        9 J F Kennedy            14.90      14.66   5 
 31 #  174 Shah, Aastha        9 Monroe Twp.            14.50      14.69   2 
 32 #   94 Pandya, Kareena     9 J P Stevens            14.69      14.74   6 
 33 #   60 Sellers, Eden       9 Edison HS              15.48      14.75   5 
 34 #  247 Craig, Shanaysa     9 Old Bridge H           14.30      14.89   2 
 35 #  219 Franklin, Jemiah    9 North Brunsw           15.08      15.07   2 
 36 #  445 Marsali, Maria      9 Woodbridge H           16.23      15.34   8 
 37 #   20 Petrone, Anna       9 East Brunswi           14.70      15.35   7 
 38 #  221 Hill, Emily         9 North Brunsw           15.43      15.37   4 
 39 #  431 Fenner, Jada        9 Spotswood HS           15.62      15.46   6 
 40 #  443 Azouzi, Reema       9 Woodbridge H           16.19      15.49   8 
 41 #   72 Jones, DeVilease    9 J F Kennedy            15.00      15.60   4 
 42 #  400 DeNapoli, Jileah    9 South Plainf           16.41      15.61   5 
 43 #   76 Thomas, Brielle     9 J F Kennedy            15.10      15.65   1 
 44 #  316 Reavis, Kortney     9 Piscataway T           16.49      15.78   3 
 45 #  252 Grden, Kaya         9 Old Bridge H           15.00      15.79   3 
 46 #  444 Feliciano, Gabrie   9 Woodbridge H           16.37      15.86   7 
 47 #  244 Atcha, Hadiyah      9 Old Bridge H           14.00      15.98   8 
 48 #  291 Garden, Jayleyn     9 Perth Amboy            16.47      16.10   4 
 49 #  361 Kremer, Zoie        9 South Brunsw           16.40      16.33   6 
 50 #  305 Chin, Niyaesha      9 Piscataway T           17.22      16.39   3 
 51 #  253 Lovallo, Anna       9 Old Bridge H           14.80      16.46   8 
 52 #  257 Ourari, Maya        9 Old Bridge H           14.90      16.60   6 
 53 #  220 Harris, Kayla       9 North Brunsw           16.86      16.62   1 
 54 #  429 Brown, Taylor       9 Spotswood HS           17.56      16.73   4 
 55 #  347 Bhor, Tejal         9 South Brunsw           16.50      16.93   2 
 56 #  405 Lopez, Keily        9 South Plainf           18.78      17.00   7 
 57 #  367 Patel, Priyal       9 South Brunsw           17.20      17.24   2 
 58 #  430 Cann, Danelle       9 Spotswood HS           17.63      17.40   5 
 59 #  262 Vicari, Danielle    9 Old Bridge H           15.30      17.60   3 
 60 #  249 Diele, Jaclyn       9 Old Bridge H           14.90      18.24   7 
 60 #  215 Ahmed, Fattan       9 North Brunsw           16.60      18.24   1 
 62 #  250 El Maghalawi, Din   9 Old Bridge H           15.80      18.86   7 
 63 #  290 Cruz, Jalynn        9 Perth Amboy            18.22      19.45   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  356 Johnson, Sanaai     9 South Brunsw           13.29      13.08  
  2 #   15 Martinez, Angelin   9 East Brunswi           13.31      13.21  
  3 #  399 Calderon, Melissa   9 South Plainf           13.38      13.36  
  4 #  409 Palmer, Hailey      9 South Plainf           13.54      13.42  
  5 #  350 Gaddy-Middleton,    9 South Brunsw           13.65      13.56  
  6 #  218 Foat, Imani         9 North Brunsw           13.61      13.76  
  7 #  306 Enabosi, Alexus     9 Piscataway T           13.92      13.79  
  8 #  293 Hilario, Leslie     9 Perth Amboy            13.92      14.01  
 
Event 5  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  390 Polam, Vidhur       9 South Brunsw         4:37.78    4:45.61   3 
      1:10.24 (1:10.24)  2:23.16 (1:12.93)  3:37.90 (1:14.74)  4:45.61 (1:07.71)
  2 #  452 Rose, Jaydin        9 Woodbridge H         4:55.08    4:49.87   3 
      1:11.35 (1:11.35)  2:26.22 (1:14.88)  3:41.47 (1:15.25)  4:49.87 (1:08.41)
  3 #  303 Perez, Cristopher   9 Perth Amboy          4:50.47    4:51.33   3 
      1:09.38 (1:09.38)  2:23.18 (1:13.80)  3:37.78 (1:14.61)  4:51.33 (1:13.55)
  4 #  380 Gumber, Josh        9 South Brunsw         4:44.95    4:52.21   3 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:23.94 (1:13.73)  3:41.05 (1:17.12)  4:52.21 (1:11.17)
  5 #   35 Jain, Bhaskar       9 East Brunswi         4:56.11    4:56.00   3 
      1:12.84 (1:12.84)  2:30.09 (1:17.26)  3:44.91 (1:14.83)  4:56.00 (1:11.09)
  6 #  382 Jerry, Richard      9 South Brunsw         4:58.81    4:56.66   3 
      1:11.19 (1:11.19)  2:28.31 (1:17.12)  3:45.45 (1:17.15)  4:56.66 (1:11.21)
  7 #  140 Kwok, Thomas        9 Metuchen HS          5:02.23    4:57.57   3 
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  2:29.84 (1:15.94)  3:44.81 (1:14.98)  4:57.57 (1:12.77)
  8 #  192 Judge, Aidan        9 Monroe Twp.          5:13.00    5:02.68   2 
      1:10.45 (1:10.45)  2:28.64 (1:18.20)  3:47.76 (1:19.12)  5:02.68 (1:14.93)
  9 #  201 Rodriquez, Michae   9 Monroe Twp.          5:10.00    5:02.94   3 
      1:14.29 (1:14.29)  2:31.76 (1:17.47)  3:51.37 (1:19.62)  5:02.94 (1:11.57)
 10 #   48 Soufi, Kareem       9 East Brunswi         5:02.00    5:03.64   3 
      1:12.99 (1:12.99)  2:30.27 (1:17.29)  3:46.63 (1:16.36)  5:03.64 (1:17.02)
 11 #  277 Malixi, Aidan       9 Old Bridge H         5:12.52    5:05.72   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:31.37 (1:17.71)  3:50.77 (1:19.41)  5:05.72 (1:14.95)
 12 #  434 Alcazar, Mikel      9 Spotswood HS         5:11.71    5:07.18   3 
      1:13.35 (1:13.35)  2:31.96 (1:18.61)  3:54.29 (1:22.34)  5:07.18 (1:12.89)
 13 #   31 George, Emil        9 East Brunswi         5:05.00    5:08.36   3 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:30.64 (1:17.41)  3:49.44 (1:18.81)  5:08.36 (1:18.93)
 14 #  283 Sech, Alex          9 Old Bridge H         5:20.98    5:08.42   2 
      1:16.00 (1:16.00)  2:36.31 (1:20.32)  3:54.21 (1:17.91)  5:08.42 (1:14.21)
 15 #  184 Bassi, Connor       9 Monroe Twp.          5:11.00    5:09.16   3 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)  2:32.75 (1:18.17)  3:54.15 (1:21.40)  5:09.16 (1:15.02)
 16 #  148 Safi, Raj           9 Metuchen HS          5:22.19    5:10.60   2 
      1:13.92 (1:13.92)  2:32.90 (1:18.98)  3:55.11 (1:22.22)  5:10.60 (1:15.49)
 17 #  131 Haynes, Tyler       9 Metuchen HS          5:16.39    5:13.05   2 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:33.24 (1:18.62)  3:55.53 (1:22.29)  5:13.05 (1:17.53)
 18 #  384 Kandiakounder, Sh   9 South Brunsw         5:07.39   x5:15.16   3 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:33.04 (1:18.25)  3:54.60 (1:21.57)  5:15.16 (1:20.56)
 19 #  449 Ormilon, Joshua     9 Woodbridge H         5:13.89    5:15.80   2 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:40.77 (1:23.22)  3:59.63 (1:18.86)  5:15.80 (1:16.18)
 20 #  281 Ringled, Harold     9 Old Bridge H         5:14.31    5:17.15   2 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)  2:34.02 (1:20.41)  3:56.14 (1:22.12)  5:17.15 (1:21.02)
 21 #  381 Huang, Joshua       9 South Brunsw         5:23.00   x5:17.65   2 
      1:16.46 (1:16.46)  2:39.87 (1:23.41)  4:01.34 (1:21.48)  5:17.65 (1:16.31)
 22 #  124 Anand, Romir        9 Metuchen HS          5:24.07   x5:17.68   2 
      1:15.53 (1:15.53)  2:36.48 (1:20.95)  4:00.85 (1:24.38)  5:17.68 (1:16.84)
 23 #  341 Sivakumar, Aadhic   9 Piscataway T         5:20.26    5:18.35   2 
      1:16.31 (1:16.31)  2:39.14 (1:22.83)  4:01.83 (1:22.70)  5:18.35 (1:16.53)
 24 #   40 Narla, Rohit        9 East Brunswi         5:15.00   x5:20.21   2 
      1:15.72 (1:15.72)  2:36.77 (1:21.06)  3:59.59 (1:22.83)  5:20.21 (1:20.63)
 25 #  392 Rajendran, Melvin   9 South Brunsw         5:08.86   x5:22.13   3 
      1:12.59 (1:12.59)  2:32.07 (1:19.48)  3:55.69 (1:23.63)  5:22.13 (1:26.44)
 26 #  328 Keneally, Kevin     9 Piscataway T         5:21.58    5:22.19   2 
      1:16.98 (1:16.98)  2:40.89 (1:23.91)  4:04.04 (1:23.16)  5:22.19 (1:18.16)
 27 #  396 Wang, Eric          9 South Brunsw         5:24.35   x5:23.80   2 
      1:16.92 (1:16.92)  2:40.23 (1:23.32)  4:02.13 (1:21.90)  5:23.80 (1:21.68)
 28 #  190 Hughes, Hunter      9 Monroe Twp.          5:26.00   x5:24.02   2 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:39.71 (1:23.80)  4:01.31 (1:21.60)  5:24.02 (1:22.72)
 29 #  394 Rao, Kashyap        9 South Brunsw         5:25.00   x5:25.35   2 
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:40.81 (1:23.34)  4:04.47 (1:23.67)  5:25.35 (1:20.88)
 30 #   84 Singh, Gurjit       9 J F Kennedy          5:14.00    5:25.72   2 
      1:13.61 (1:13.61)     1:15.14 (1.53)  2:35.16 (1:20.02)  4:01.57 (1:26.42)
      5:25.72 (1:24.15)
 31 #  333 Patel, Om           9 Piscataway T         5:27.15    5:26.55   1 
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:43.78 (1:25.46)  4:10.32 (1:26.54)  5:26.55 (1:16.24)
 32 #  161 Garafalo, Tim       9 Middlesex HS         5:02.95    5:28.05   3 
      1:14.13 (1:14.13)  2:32.97 (1:18.85)  3:59.39 (1:26.42)  5:28.05 (1:28.67)
 33 #  127 Breen, Ryan         9 Metuchen HS          5:32.52   x5:28.76   1 
      1:16.74 (1:16.74)  2:43.13 (1:26.40)  4:10.61 (1:27.48)  5:28.76 (1:18.16)
 34 #  152 tang, jason         9 Metuchen HS          5:33.91   x5:30.31   1 
      1:19.36 (1:19.36)  2:45.34 (1:25.98)  4:14.39 (1:29.06)  5:30.31 (1:15.92)
 35 #  391 Rahman, Ibraheem    9 South Brunsw         5:30.00   x5:30.61   1 
      1:18.00 (1:18.00)     1:18.14 (0.14)     1:18.14 (0.01)  2:45.89 (1:27.75)
      4:15.40 (1:29.52)  5:30.61 (1:15.21)
 36 #  389 Patel, Arjun        9 South Brunsw         5:35.00   x5:36.45   1 
      1:19.87 (1:19.87)  2:47.76 (1:27.89)  4:16.47 (1:28.72)  5:36.45 (1:19.98)
 37 #  340 Singh, Vinamr       9 Piscataway T         5:39.11   x5:36.74   1 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)  2:47.89 (1:26.36)  4:15.58 (1:27.69)  5:36.74 (1:21.16)
 38 #  374 Bose, Uddipto       9 South Brunsw         5:37.00   x5:38.03   1 
      2:49.92 (2:49.92)  4:18.45 (1:28.53)  5:38.03 (1:19.59)
 39 #  373 Bhadury, Ayush      9 South Brunsw         5:37.00   x5:38.68   1 
      1:19.94 (1:19.94)  2:47.98 (1:28.04)  4:15.68 (1:27.71)  5:38.68 (1:23.00)
 40 #  383 Kalra, Dhruv        9 South Brunsw         5:39.00   x5:39.54   1 
      1:21.99 (1:21.99)  2:48.22 (1:26.23)  4:16.27 (1:28.06)  5:39.54 (1:23.27)
 41 #  441 Zimkus, Rupa        9 Spotswood HS         5:35.46    5:42.35   1 
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:47.54 (1:28.00)  4:17.53 (1:30.00)  5:42.35 (1:24.82)
 42 #  129 Chinchar, Matthew   9 Metuchen HS          5:36.20   x5:44.94   1 
      1:19.07 (1:19.07)  2:43.80 (1:24.73)  4:14.73 (1:30.94)  5:44.94 (1:30.21)
 43 #  233 Francoeur, Hezeki   9 North Brunsw         5:40.00    5:51.00   1 
      1:18.00 (1:18.00)  2:46.73 (1:28.73)  4:18.09 (1:31.37)  5:51.00 (1:32.91)
 44 #  451 Paulraj, Johnatha   9 Woodbridge H         5:46.70    5:54.11   1 
      1:21.64 (1:21.64)  2:50.88 (1:29.24)  4:23.96 (1:33.09)  5:54.11 (1:30.16)
 45 #  386 Marino, Maurice     9 South Brunsw         5:44.00   x5:57.45   1 
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:47.38 (1:27.36)  4:18.73 (1:31.35)  5:57.45 (1:38.73)
 46 #  334 Percarpio, Nichol   9 Piscataway T         5:52.15   x5:59.52   1 
      1:24.37 (1:24.37)  2:55.58 (1:31.22)  4:30.10 (1:34.52)  5:59.52 (1:29.42)
 47 #  339 Sheth, Areet        9 Piscataway T         6:12.93   x6:09.22   1 
      1:25.03 (1:25.03)  2:56.38 (1:31.36)  4:32.86 (1:36.49)  6:09.22 (1:36.36)
 48 #  342 Sukumaran, Rithvi   9 Piscataway T         6:21.46   x6:12.63   1 
      1:25.81 (1:25.81)  2:58.56 (1:32.75)  4:36.74 (1:38.19)  6:12.63 (1:35.89)
 
Event 6  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  120 Thomas, Bridget     9 Metuchen HS          5:48.29    5:52.43  
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  2:55.90 (1:29.97)  4:25.28 (1:29.39)  5:52.43 (1:27.16)
  2 #  156 Barclay, Monica     9 Middlesex HS         5:56.52    5:58.21  
      1:25.70 (1:25.70)  2:58.44 (1:32.75)  4:34.63 (1:36.20)  5:58.21 (1:23.59)
  3 #  363 Molter, Lauren      9 South Brunsw         5:59.54    6:06.15  
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  2:59.69 (1:33.72)  4:35.46 (1:35.78)  6:06.15 (1:30.69)
  4 #  258 Picard, Erin        9 Old Bridge H         6:01.00    6:07.74  
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)  3:00.57 (1:34.61)  4:37.66 (1:37.09)  6:07.74 (1:30.09)
  5 #  370 Vuppala, Sreeya     9 South Brunsw         6:12.37    6:09.46  
      1:25.72 (1:25.72)  3:00.11 (1:34.39)  4:35.65 (1:35.55)  6:09.46 (1:33.81)
  6 #  408 Moffitt, Alyssa     9 South Plainf         6:04.98    6:12.55  
      1:25.97 (1:25.97)     1:26.69 (0.73)  3:01.12 (1:34.43)  4:41.65 (1:40.54)
      6:12.55 (1:30.91)
  7 #  177 Smith, Hannah       9 Monroe Twp.          6:10.00    6:16.48  
      1:25.12 (1:25.12)  3:00.16 (1:35.04)  4:38.78 (1:38.62)  6:16.48 (1:37.71)
  8 #  366 Patel, Henanshi     9 South Brunsw         6:42.42    6:24.82  
      1:31.58 (1:31.58)  3:12.94 (1:41.37)  4:54.80 (1:41.87)  6:24.82 (1:30.02)
  9 #  308 Gomez, Alexiana     9 Piscataway T         6:15.19    6:26.94  
      1:30.15 (1:30.15)  3:04.01 (1:33.86)  4:46.03 (1:42.03)  6:26.94 (1:40.91)
 10 #   12 Hershorn, Kelsey    9 East Brunswi         6:35.00    6:30.40  
      1:31.45 (1:31.45)  3:11.82 (1:40.37)  4:55.35 (1:43.53)  6:30.40 (1:35.06)
 11 #  171 Lynch, Audrey       9 Monroe Twp.          6:30.00    6:31.44  
      1:28.75 (1:28.75)  3:07.80 (1:39.05)  4:51.83 (1:44.03)  6:31.44 (1:39.62)
 12 #  175 Shah, Krisha        9 Monroe Twp.          6:35.00    6:33.27  
      1:29.01 (1:29.01)  3:07.90 (1:38.90)  4:52.03 (1:44.14)  6:33.27 (1:41.25)
 13 #  360 Koch, Chelsea       9 South Brunsw         6:47.81   x6:36.62  
      1:31.29 (1:31.29)  3:12.56 (1:41.28)  4:56.44 (1:43.89)  6:36.62 (1:40.18)
 14 #  176 Shah, Sarjani       9 Monroe Twp.          6:45.00   x6:37.57  
      1:29.34 (1:29.34)  3:08.16 (1:38.83)  4:52.51 (1:44.35)  6:37.57 (1:45.07)
 15 #  208 DeMaio, Cara        9 Mother Seton                    6:38.36  
      1:34.57 (1:34.57)  3:15.19 (1:40.63)  4:58.05 (1:42.87)  6:38.36 (1:40.31)
 16 #   56 Go, Erin            9 Edison HS            6:57.23    6:38.79  
      1:34.24 (1:34.24)  3:14.68 (1:40.45)     3:15.54 (0.86)  4:59.05 (1:43.51)
      6:38.79 (1:39.75)
 17 #  357 Keiser, Amanda      9 South Brunsw         6:52.63   x6:42.69  
      1:32.65 (1:32.65)  3:15.53 (1:42.88)  5:00.01 (1:44.49)  6:42.69 (1:42.68)
 18 #   74 Mewani, Pakhe       9 J F Kennedy          6:44.00    6:44.48  
      1:31.99 (1:31.99)  3:13.38 (1:41.39)  4:59.97 (1:46.60)  6:44.48 (1:44.52)
 19 #  358 Khadse, Lori        9 South Brunsw         6:43.10   x6:57.63  
      1:32.37 (1:32.37)  5:04.45 (3:32.09)  6:57.63 (1:53.18)
 20 #  213 Martini, Gabriell   9 Mother Seton                    7:01.39  
      1:39.04 (1:39.04)  3:30.82 (1:51.79)  5:25.40 (1:54.58)  7:01.39 (1:36.00)
 21 #  158 Wasielewski, Abig   9 Middlesex HS         6:49.84    7:07.45  
      1:38.43 (1:38.43)  3:26.99 (1:48.56)  5:20.62 (1:53.64)  7:07.45 (1:46.83)
 
Event 7  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  379 Gorka, Adam         9 South Brunsw           51.75      51.82   4 
  2 #  397 Wittenberg, Davis   9 South Brunsw           53.14      52.28   4 
  3 #  100 Dickerson, Jordan   9 J P Stevens            53.10      52.98   4 
  4 #  301 Jimenez, Jessi     12 Perth Amboy            54.09      53.19   4 
  5 #  343 Thornton, Christi   9 Piscataway T           56.49      53.89   3 
  6 #  197 Marrow, Jacob       9 Monroe Twp.            54.70      54.64   4 
  7 #   82 Mensah, Pharrell    9 J F Kennedy            55.00      55.00   4 
  8 #  268 Bohn, Derek         9 Old Bridge H           55.91      55.32   4 
  9 #   62 Abramik, Sean       9 Edison HS              55.50      55.39   4 
 10 #  191 Jordan, JT          9 Monroe Twp.            56.00      56.27   3 
 11 #  385 Katona, Charles     9 South Brunsw           56.29      56.32   3 
 12 #  323 Bleah, Loanue       9 Piscataway T           59.71      56.36   3 
 13 #  278 McLaughlin, Ryan   10 Old Bridge H           58.47      56.99   3 
 14 #  135 Hyman, Noah         9 Metuchen HS            57.00      57.26   3 
 15 #   78 Heaney, Connor      9 J F Kennedy            56.00      57.74   3 
 16 #  187 Fiore, Ryan         9 Monroe Twp.            59.50    1:00.59   3 
 17 #  424 Gallagher, Brian    9 South Plainf         1:00.00    1:00.86   2 
 18 #  265 Agustin, Andrew     9 Old Bridge H         1:02.00    1:02.10   2 
 19 #  454 Williams, Davon     9 Woodbridge H         1:01.00    1:03.00   2 
 20 #  442 Zubrzycki, Nick     9 Spotswood HS         1:07.27    1:03.84   1 
 21 #  275 Johnson, Zaire      9 Old Bridge H         1:03.00   x1:04.29   2 
 22 #  448 Magara, Justin      9 Woodbridge H         1:02.49    1:04.63   2 
 23 #  417 Anderson, Jack      9 South Plainf         1:04.00    1:04.92   2 
 24 #  322 Andre, Jawhar       9 Piscataway T         1:10.64    1:06.89   1 
 25 #  435 Crupe, Tyler        9 Spotswood HS         1:07.90    1:13.76   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  216 Asante, Adelaide    9 North Brunsw           59.00    1:00.96   4 
  2 #  416 Watson, Sofia       9 South Plainf         1:01.74    1:01.36   4 
  3 #  409 Palmer, Hailey      9 South Plainf         1:02.22    1:02.56   4 
  4 #   59 Narayanan, Gayath   9 Edison HS            1:04.84    1:02.98   4 
  5 #  248 Desai, Riya         9 Old Bridge H         1:03.30    1:04.96   4 
  6 #  306 Enabosi, Alexus     9 Piscataway T         1:07.00    1:05.34   3 
  7 #  157 Pearyer, Brianna    9 Middlesex HS         1:06.09    1:06.26   4 
  8 #  407 McMillan, Lauryn    9 South Plainf         1:09.17    1:07.17   3  67.164
  9 #  310 Likier, Hannah      9 Piscataway T         1:09.00    1:07.17   3  67.169
 10 #  170 Kumar, Eashna       9 Monroe Twp.          1:09.00    1:08.20   3 
 11 #  167 Faraca, Christina   9 Monroe Twp.          1:06.00    1:08.37   4 
 12 #  110 Edwards, Kyan       9 Metuchen HS          1:06.69    1:08.58   3 
 13 #  114 Larson, Paige       9 Metuchen HS          1:11.68    1:10.10   2 
 14 #   93 Lopes, Sanya        9 J P Stevens          1:11.03    1:10.34   2 
 15 #  398 Andrade, Jessica    9 South Plainf         1:10.00   x1:10.37   2 
 16 #   92 Kamalakkannanv, A   9 J P Stevens          1:11.29    1:10.63   2 
 17 #   88 Gandluru, Preethi   9 J P Stevens          1:11.58    1:10.87   2 
 18 #  111 Govendor, Vischal   9 Metuchen HS          1:15.53    1:11.83   2 
 19 #   69 Darkwah, Deborah    9 J F Kennedy          1:08.00    1:12.50   3 
 20 #  217 Barnett, Elizabet   9 North Brunsw         1:05.00    1:16.35   4 
 21 #   72 Jones, DeVilease    9 J F Kennedy          1:10.00    1:17.71   3 
 22 #  210 Ince, Jordan        9 Mother Seton                    1:18.39   1 
 23 #  443 Azouzi, Reema       9 Woodbridge H         1:17.91    1:24.98   1 
 24 #  445 Marsali, Maria      9 Woodbridge H         1:23.48    1:28.44   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   42 Oppong-Dwamena, S   9 East Brunswi           16.60      16.76  
  2 #   38 McSweeney, Brian    9 East Brunswi           17.00      18.37  
  3 #  329 Londono, Jeremiah   9 Piscataway T           18.09      19.80  
  4 #  437 Pardo, Matthew      9 Spotswood HS           22.29      21.35  
  5 #  206 Wong, John          9 Monroe Twp.            22.20      22.88  
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #    2 Orange, Raven       9 Carteret HS            18.69      17.88   2 
  2 #  349 Chen, Cheryl        9 South Brunsw           19.20      18.13   2 
  3 #  179 Stump, Rachel       9 Monroe Twp.            18.00      18.18   2 
  4 #  255 Nair, Ashwati       9 Old Bridge H           20.09      18.53   2 
  5 #  399 Calderon, Melissa   9 South Plainf           19.00      19.19   2 
  6 #   90 Johnson, Sanai      9 J P Stevens            19.00      19.21   2 
  7 #  293 Hilario, Leslie     9 Perth Amboy            19.90      19.86   2 
  8 #  348 Brengel, Lauren     9 South Brunsw           20.23      20.71   2 
  9 #   55 Camba, Emmatta      9 Edison HS              21.07      21.35   1 
 10 #  168 Iyer, Neha          9 Monroe Twp.            24.00      22.20   1 
 11 #  444 Feliciano, Gabrie   9 Woodbridge H           24.11      22.23   1 
 12 #   11 Goodger, Brielle    9 East Brunswi           20.50      22.92   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   53 Weinglass, Aran     9 East Brunswi         2:02.00    2:06.35   3 
      1:03.02 (1:03.02)  2:06.35 (1:03.33)
  2 #  202 Sarkar, Eeheet      9 Monroe Twp.          2:07.00    2:07.52   3 
      1:04.62 (1:04.62)  2:07.52 (1:02.91)
  3 #  452 Rose, Jaydin        9 Woodbridge H         2:11.65    2:10.55   3 
      1:06.73 (1:06.73)  2:10.55 (1:03.83)
  4 #   41 Neary, Griffin      9 East Brunswi         2:13.00    2:11.19   3 
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:11.19 (1:04.12)
  5 #  303 Perez, Cristopher   9 Perth Amboy          2:07.00    2:12.71   3 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:12.71 (1:06.44)
  6 #  104 Kimble, Nicholas    9 J P Stevens          2:16.00    2:13.62   3 
      1:05.20 (1:05.20)  2:13.62 (1:08.43)
  7 #  149 Santus, James       9 Metuchen HS          2:15.38    2:14.61   3 
      1:06.90 (1:06.90)  2:14.61 (1:07.72)
  8 #  107 Thomas, Joel        9 J P Stevens          2:12.00    2:15.35   3 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:15.35 (1:08.69)
  9 #  103 Kilson, Eben        9 J P Stevens          2:20.00    2:16.85   3 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:16.85 (1:09.43)
 10 #  106 Ramcharan, Sanjay   9 J P Stevens          2:14.00   x2:16.88   3 
      1:07.17 (1:07.17)  2:16.88 (1:09.72)
 11 #  102 Jha, Harsh          9 J P Stevens          2:22.00   x2:17.16   2 
      1:07.38 (1:07.38)  2:17.16 (1:09.79)
 12 #   46 Sivakumar, Tarun    9 East Brunswi         2:15.00    2:17.35   3 
      1:07.96 (1:07.96)  2:17.35 (1:09.39)
 13 #  105 Macalintal, John    9 J P Stevens          2:20.00   x2:17.48   3 
      1:08.16 (1:08.16)  2:17.48 (1:09.32)
 14 #   54 Wong, Harrison      9 East Brunswi         2:15.00   x2:18.27   3 
      1:07.53 (1:07.53)  2:18.27 (1:10.75)
 15 #   82 Mensah, Pharrell    9 J F Kennedy          2:12.00    2:19.59   3 
      1:07.03 (1:07.03)  2:19.59 (1:12.56)
 16 #  108 Tong, Spencer       9 J P Stevens          2:23.00   x2:19.98   2 
      1:09.34 (1:09.34)  2:19.98 (1:10.65)
 17 #  204 Vejju, Kaushik      9 Monroe Twp.          2:21.00    2:20.02   2 
      1:09.72 (1:09.72)  2:20.02 (1:10.31)
 18 #  161 Garafalo, Tim       9 Middlesex HS         2:20.44    2:21.40   2 
      1:11.06 (1:11.06)  2:21.40 (1:10.34)
 19 #  393 Raman, Rishi        9 South Brunsw         2:25.00    2:21.52   2 
      1:12.65 (1:12.65)  2:21.52 (1:08.88)
 20 #  500 Kulkarni, Mihir       East Brunswi                   x2:22.17   3 
      1:12.47 (1:12.47)  2:22.17 (1:09.70)
 21 #  449 Ormilon, Joshua     9 Woodbridge H         2:25.84    2:23.18   2 
      1:12.21 (1:12.21)  2:23.18 (1:10.97)
 22 #  286 Tancredi, Joseph    9 Old Bridge H         2:26.00    2:23.30   2 
      1:12.87 (1:12.87)  2:23.30 (1:10.44)
 23 #  138 kenny, sean         9 Metuchen HS          2:26.47    2:23.81   2 
      1:14.70 (1:14.70)  2:23.81 (1:09.11)
 24 #  381 Huang, Joshua       9 South Brunsw         2:26.00    2:26.16   2 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:26.16 (1:12.85)
 25 #  335 Pleasant, Deon      9 Piscataway T         2:27.52    2:26.88   2 
      1:14.39 (1:14.39)  2:26.88 (1:12.49)
 26 #  337 Remy, Javier        9 Piscataway T         2:30.24    2:27.23   1 
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:27.23 (1:11.75)     2:30.12 (2.89)
 27 #  126 Beacher, Colin      9 Metuchen HS          2:31.38    2:27.95   1 
      1:14.59 (1:14.59)  2:27.95 (1:13.36)     2:27.95 (0.01)     2:30.12 (2.18)
 28 #  160 Dailey, Ethan       9 Middlesex HS                    2:30.12   1 
      1:17.43 (1:17.43)  2:30.12 (1:12.70)
 29 #  163 Gill, Ethan         9 Middlesex HS                    2:31.17   1 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:31.17 (1:13.83)
 30 #  199 Nazarenko, Andrew   9 Monroe Twp.          2:29.00    2:31.61   1 
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:31.61 (1:15.61)
 31 #  155 xie, phil           9 Metuchen HS          2:41.72   x2:33.51   1 
      1:16.63 (1:16.63)  2:33.51 (1:16.89)
 32 #  389 Patel, Arjun        9 South Brunsw         2:32.00    2:33.64   1 
      1:18.52 (1:18.52)  2:33.64 (1:15.12)
 33 #  394 Rao, Kashyap        9 South Brunsw         2:27.00   x2:35.98   2 
      1:16.15 (1:16.15)  2:35.98 (1:19.84)
 34 #  374 Bose, Uddipto       9 South Brunsw         2:30.00   x2:36.22   1 
      1:18.89 (1:18.89)  2:36.22 (1:17.34)
 35 #  396 Wang, Eric          9 South Brunsw         2:27.00   x2:36.64   2 
      1:16.95 (1:16.95)  2:36.64 (1:19.69)
 36 #  373 Bhadury, Ayush      9 South Brunsw         2:30.00   x2:37.38   1 
      1:18.78 (1:18.78)  2:37.38 (1:18.61)
 37 #  383 Kalra, Dhruv        9 South Brunsw         2:34.00   x2:37.75   1 
      1:19.08 (1:19.08)  2:37.75 (1:18.68)
 38 #  386 Marino, Maurice     9 South Brunsw         2:38.00   x2:39.75   1 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:39.75 (1:21.98)
 39 #  436 Goswami, Sunny      9 Spotswood HS                    2:41.50   1 
      1:18.12 (1:18.12)  2:41.50 (1:23.38)
 40 #  451 Paulraj, Johnatha   9 Woodbridge H         2:40.00    2:42.35   1 
      1:17.71 (1:17.71)  2:42.35 (1:24.65)
 41 #  233 Francoeur, Hezeki   9 North Brunsw         2:20.00    2:44.63   3 
      1:13.83 (1:13.83)  2:44.63 (1:30.80)
 42 #  147 Rodgers, Matt       9 Metuchen HS          3:00.00   x2:46.40   1 
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:46.40 (1:30.62)
 
Event 12  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   59 Narayanan, Gayath   9 Edison HS            2:26.08    2:32.46   2 
      1:17.47 (1:17.47)  2:32.46 (1:14.99)
  2 #   61 Vadul, Pooja        9 Edison HS            2:41.92    2:39.09   2 
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:39.09 (1:20.74)
  3 #   10 Gaffney, Niamh      9 East Brunswi         2:40.00    2:42.83   2 
      1:19.45 (1:19.45)  2:42.83 (1:23.38)
  4 #  119 Tay, Allie          9 Metuchen HS          2:52.06    2:44.36   2 
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:44.36 (1:22.68)
  5 #   95 Sajith, Gayathri    9 J P Stevens          2:55.00    2:45.60   2 
      1:21.39 (1:21.39)  2:45.60 (1:24.21)
  6 #   22 Rani, Neha          9 East Brunswi         2:52.00    2:48.26   2 
      1:22.30 (1:22.30)  2:48.26 (1:25.96)
  7 #   68 Chaudhary, Khushi   9 J F Kennedy          2:45.00    2:49.31   2 
      1:21.47 (1:21.47)  2:49.31 (1:27.84)
  8 #  116 Leon, Caroline      9 Metuchen HS          2:50.00    2:49.44   2 
      1:22.58 (1:22.58)  2:49.44 (1:26.87)
  9 #    5 Chen, Christina     9 East Brunswi         2:50.00    2:50.29   2 
      1:22.01 (1:22.01)  2:50.29 (1:28.28)
 10 #   19 Park, Lena          9 East Brunswi         2:42.00   x2:51.39   2 
      1:22.16 (1:22.16)  2:51.39 (1:29.24)
 11 #   89 Jain, Nami          9 J P Stevens          2:58.00    2:56.27   1 
      1:27.17 (1:27.17)  2:56.27 (1:29.11)
 12 #    6 Chengapapa, Diya    9 East Brunswi         3:02.00   x2:57.55   1 
      1:28.30 (1:28.30)  2:57.55 (1:29.25)
 13 #   87 Basu-Mallick, San   9 J P Stevens          2:59.00    2:57.69   1 
      1:27.13 (1:27.13)  2:57.69 (1:30.57)
 14 #   56 Go, Erin            9 Edison HS            3:06.98    2:58.55   1 
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  2:58.55 (1:29.26)
 15 #  180 Thoonkuzhy, Ashle   9 Monroe Twp.          3:00.00    3:02.70   1 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  3:02.70 (1:34.88)
 16 #  398 Andrade, Jessica    9 South Plainf         3:05.00    3:04.51   1 
      1:30.36 (1:30.36)  3:04.51 (1:34.15)
 17 #  230 Rajkumar, Praneth   9 North Brunsw                    3:06.95   1 
      1:30.51 (1:30.51)  3:06.95 (1:36.44)
 18 #  229 Patel, Riya         9 North Brunsw                    3:09.70   1 
      1:31.56 (1:31.56)  3:09.70 (1:38.15)
 19 #  228 Patel, Anmol        9 North Brunsw                    3:23.74   1 
      1:39.91 (1:39.91)  3:23.74 (1:43.84)
 20 #  223 Martinez, Kelly     9 North Brunsw                   x3:24.48   1 
      1:39.42 (1:39.42)  3:24.48 (1:45.07)
 21 #  225 Miranda, Stephani   9 North Brunsw                   x3:25.85   1 
      1:46.05 (1:46.05)  3:25.85 (1:39.81)
 22 #  317 Rubio, Rachel       9 Piscataway T         4:07.75    3:33.78   1 
      1:45.10 (1:45.10)  3:33.78 (1:48.69)
 23 #  222 Malhotra, Navya     9 North Brunsw                   x3:37.39   1 
      1:39.94 (1:39.94)  3:37.39 (1:57.45)
 24 #  351 Gupta, Adya         9 South Brunsw         3:35.00    3:37.65   1 
      1:42.76 (1:42.76)  3:37.65 (1:54.90)
 25 #  314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana    9 Piscataway T         3:44.31    3:38.04   1 
      1:39.27 (1:39.27)  3:38.04 (1:58.78)
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  101 Dixsoin, Charles    9 J P Stevens            24.22      23.59   8 
  2 #  397 Wittenberg, Davis   9 South Brunsw           23.80      23.85   8 
  3 #   98 Buntin, Naran       9 J P Stevens            24.00      23.87   8 
  4 #  182 Agnew, Jagger       9 Monroe Twp.            24.10      23.96   8 
  5 #  330 Mitchell, Kaelen    9 Piscataway T           24.60      24.24   7 
  6 #  100 Dickerson, Jordan   9 J P Stevens            25.00      24.28   7 
  7 #   63 Ajiboro, Adeola     9 Edison HS              23.90      24.47   8 
  8 #  326 Francisco, Nil      9 Piscataway T           25.00      24.82   6 
  9 #   67 Trapp, Tre'von      9 Edison HS              23.80      24.90   8 
 10 #   28 Derilhomme, Nasse   9 East Brunswi           24.80      24.93   7 
 11 #  372 Araque, Nick        9 South Brunsw           25.00      24.94   6 
 12 #  145 Miller, Mark        9 Metuchen HS            25.28      25.10   6 
 13 #   64 Brown, Raymond      9 Edison HS              24.30      25.13   7 
 14 #  378 Folkes, Jordan      9 South Brunsw           24.90      25.23   7 
 15 #   37 Lipman, Ben         9 East Brunswi           24.80      25.46   7 
 15 #  323 Bleah, Loanue       9 Piscataway T           26.00      25.46   5 
 17 #  440 Yarnall, Tim        9 Spotswood HS                      25.48   1 
 18 #  194 Macherla, Akshith   9 Monroe Twp.            26.20      25.62   5 
 19 #  271 Corcoran, Robert    9 Old Bridge H           25.91      25.64   5 
 20 #  424 Gallagher, Brian    9 South Plainf           26.00      25.66   5 
 20 #  371 Adongo, Randy       9 South Brunsw           24.50     x25.66   7 
 22 #   99 Contreras, Armani   9 J P Stevens            25.50     x25.68   6 
 23 #  162 George, Max         9 Middlesex HS                      25.69   1 
 24 #  279 Nwankwo, Chukwubu   9 Old Bridge H           25.90      25.75   6 
 25 #  231 Brima, Jeremiah     9 North Brunsw           25.97      25.81   5 
 26 #  299 Berry, Jakob        9 Perth Amboy            25.00      25.85   7 
 27 #  301 Jimenez, Jessi     12 Perth Amboy            23.14      26.00   8 
 28 #  454 Williams, Davon     9 Woodbridge H           26.50      26.14   4 
 29 #   43 Post, Matt          9 East Brunswi           27.00      26.27   3 
 30 #  195 Malik, Amir         9 Monroe Twp.            26.60      26.29   4 
 31 #   34 Ho, Andrew          9 East Brunswi           27.00     x26.32   3 
 32 #   79 Johnson, Abdul      9 J F Kennedy            25.50      26.48   6 
 33 #  188 Garelick, Matthew   9 Monroe Twp.            26.00     x26.61   5 
 34 #  442 Zubrzycki, Nick     9 Spotswood HS           29.16      26.65   2 
 35 #  139 Kwok, Matthew       9 Metuchen HS            25.79      26.81   6 
 36 #  448 Magara, Justin      9 Woodbridge H           26.11      27.01   5 
 37 #  425 Gregory, Julian     9 South Plainf           27.00      27.13   3 
 38 #  276 Luxeus, Bashler     9 Old Bridge H           27.82      27.17   2 
 39 #  143 Lim, Terence        9 Metuchen HS            26.80      27.20   4 
 40 #  265 Agustin, Andrew     9 Old Bridge H           26.98     x27.22   4 
 41 #   52 Vanapalli, Varuna   9 East Brunswi           27.00     x27.24   3 
 42 #  153 watkins, cameron    9 Metuchen HS            27.20     x27.43   3 
 43 #  187 Fiore, Ryan         9 Monroe Twp.            27.50     x27.45   3 
 44 #   83 Showers, Robert     9 J F Kennedy            26.40      27.66   4 
 45 #  136 hyon, yun           9 Metuchen HS            27.52     x27.71   3 
 46 #  130 dela cruz, dan      9 Metuchen HS            27.00     x27.81   4 
 47 #  133 Hsu, Jason          9 Metuchen HS            28.00     x27.86   2 
 48 #  266 Bendell, Devin      9 Old Bridge H           27.73     x27.95   2 
 49 #  240 Shelly, Jayon       9 North Brunsw           27.00      28.22   4 
 50 #  141 lau, andrew         9 Metuchen HS            29.13     x28.68   2 
 51 #  275 Johnson, Zaire      9 Old Bridge H           28.34     x29.09   2 
 52 #  417 Anderson, Jack      9 South Plainf           28.00      29.25   2 
 53 #  437 Pardo, Matthew      9 Spotswood HS           31.43      29.32   1 
 54 #  435 Crupe, Tyler        9 Spotswood HS           30.97     x29.65   1 
 55 #  331 Molina, Jayden      9 Piscataway T           32.00     x30.01   1 
 56 #  438 Scarduffa, Jonath   9 Spotswood HS           31.87     x30.43   1 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  216 Asante, Adelaide    9 North Brunsw           26.50      26.99  10 
  2 #  356 Johnson, Sanaai     9 South Brunsw           27.70      27.48  10 
  3 #  416 Watson, Sofia       9 South Plainf           27.80      27.50  10 
  4 #  248 Desai, Riya         9 Old Bridge H           28.40      28.04   9 
  5 #  354 Hargrove, Samiyah   9 South Brunsw           28.50      28.14   9 
  6 #  157 Pearyer, Brianna    9 Middlesex HS           29.34      28.87   8 
  7 #  112 Lackland, Elizabe   9 Metuchen HS            29.50      28.91   8 
  8 #  346 Abdelhamid, Janna   9 South Brunsw           28.10      28.92  10 
  9 #  365 Nicol, Melvina      9 South Brunsw           29.00     x28.96   9 
 10 #  245 Boateng, Emmanuel   9 Old Bridge H           29.20      29.02   8 
 11 #  218 Foat, Imani         9 North Brunsw           28.50      29.03   9 
 12 #  263 Walton, Danielle    9 Old Bridge H           29.00      29.10   9 
 13 #   71 Johnson, Danyell    9 J F Kennedy            30.00      29.13   7 
 14 #  362 Man, Kirsten        9 South Brunsw           28.60     x29.18   9 
 15 #  353 Hamza, Juliet       9 South Brunsw           27.90     x29.20  10 
 16 #  264 Wielowski, Karoli   9 Old Bridge H           27.80     x29.23  10 
 17 #  399 Calderon, Melissa   9 South Plainf           28.20      29.25  10 
 18 #  364 Muller, Asha        9 South Brunsw           29.80     x29.47   7 
 19 #   21 Praino, Luciana     9 East Brunswi           29.00      29.48   9 
 20 #   86 Amin, Aneree        9 J P Stevens            30.21      29.51   6 
 20 #   96 Trevidic, Chloe     9 J P Stevens            30.00      29.51   7 
 22 #  319 Walters-Ross, Ari   9 Piscataway T           28.93      29.54   9 
 23 #   90 Johnson, Sanai      9 J P Stevens            29.85      29.69   7 
 24 #  261 Ventura, Gillian    9 Old Bridge H           30.00     x29.74   7 
 25 #  293 Hilario, Leslie     9 Perth Amboy            30.60      29.86   5 
 26 #  259 Quiles, Yassenia    9 Old Bridge H           29.70     x29.87   7 
 27 #  313 Marshall, Evelyn    9 Piscataway T           30.50      29.90   6 
 28 #   97 Zhang, Benecia      9 J P Stevens            30.46     x30.01   6 
 29 #  210 Ince, Jordan        9 Mother Seton                      30.04   1 
 30 #   60 Sellers, Eden       9 Edison HS              29.40      30.12   8 
 31 #   18 Nower, Jessica      9 East Brunswi           29.50      30.23   8 
 32 #   70 Fawaz, Lylla        9 J F Kennedy            30.00      30.31   6 
 33 #   91 Jorji, Alexis       9 J P Stevens            30.46     x30.37   6 
 34 #   16 McHenry, Kaitlyn    9 East Brunswi           29.00      30.39   8 
 35 #  172 Mukunda, Sulekha    9 Monroe Twp.            30.50      30.41   6 
 35 #  167 Faraca, Christina   9 Monroe Twp.            29.50      30.41   8 
 37 #  173 Pothur, Srieesha    9 Monroe Twp.            31.50      30.67   5 
 38 #   94 Pandya, Kareena     9 J P Stevens            31.65     x30.81   5 
 39 #  403 Giannakis, Jenny    9 South Plainf           33.00      30.96   3 
 40 #   55 Camba, Emmatta      9 Edison HS              30.70      30.98   5 
 41 #  217 Barnett, Elizabet   9 North Brunsw           30.61      31.04   5 
 42 #  174 Shah, Aastha        9 Monroe Twp.            30.00     x31.11   7 
 43 #  121 Weiner, Isabel      9 Metuchen HS            32.00      31.45   4 
 44 #  251 Freeman, Teressa    9 Old Bridge H           30.40     x31.53   6 
 45 #  445 Marsali, Maria      9 Woodbridge H           32.08      31.63   4 
 46 #  400 DeNapoli, Jileah    9 South Plainf           32.00     x31.85   4 
 47 #  219 Franklin, Jemiah    9 North Brunsw           32.41     x32.05   4 
 48 #  444 Feliciano, Gabrie   9 Woodbridge H           31.60      32.30   5 
 49 #   20 Petrone, Anna       9 East Brunswi           31.00     x32.35   5 
 50 #  316 Reavis, Kortney     9 Piscataway T           33.00      32.76   3 
 51 #  221 Hill, Emily         9 North Brunsw           32.19     x32.77   4 
 52 #  361 Kremer, Zoie        9 South Brunsw           34.10     x32.79   3 
 53 #  443 Azouzi, Reema       9 Woodbridge H           31.76      32.82   4 
 54 #  117 Li, Erica           9 Metuchen HS            33.00      33.01   3 
 55 #  431 Fenner, Jada        9 Spotswood HS                      33.08   1 
 56 #   76 Thomas, Brielle     9 J F Kennedy            30.00      33.11   6 
 57 #  291 Garden, Jayleyn     9 Perth Amboy            34.30      33.68   3 
 58 #  398 Andrade, Jessica    9 South Plainf           33.00     x33.90   3 
 59 #  347 Bhor, Tejal         9 South Brunsw           36.00     x34.46   2 
 60 #  220 Harris, Kayla       9 North Brunsw           40.57     x34.85   1 
 61 #  429 Brown, Taylor       9 Spotswood HS           36.50      34.88   2 
 62 #  122 Wilkins, Madison    9 Metuchen HS            32.50     x34.92   4 
 63 #  305 Chin, Niyaesha      9 Piscataway T           33.86     x35.07   3 
 64 #  430 Cann, Danelle       9 Spotswood HS           37.01      36.27   2 
 65 #  405 Lopez, Keily        9 South Plainf           35.00     x36.54   3 
 66 #  367 Patel, Priyal       9 South Brunsw           37.00     x37.08   2 
 67 #  215 Ahmed, Fattan       9 North Brunsw           40.00     x39.29   2 
 68 #  290 Cruz, Jalynn        9 Perth Amboy            36.80      40.69   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  285 Tan, Steven         9 Old Bridge H        10:17.11   10:38.94  
      1:08.76 (1:08.76)  2:29.03 (1:20.28)  3:49.84 (1:20.82)  5:07.82 (1:17.99)
      6:29.70 (1:21.88)  7:54.65 (1:24.96)  9:19.42 (1:24.78) 10:38.94 (1:19.53)
  2 #  272 Davis, Timothy      9 Old Bridge H        11:08.00   10:55.82  
      2:37.78 (2:37.78)  4:03.93 (1:26.16)  5:28.19 (1:24.26)  6:52.95 (1:24.77)
      8:18.35 (1:25.40)  9:42.26 (1:23.92) 10:55.82 (1:13.57)
  3 #   49 Tiongko, Matthew    9 East Brunswi        10:55.39   10:59.98  
      1:14.92 (1:14.92)  2:37.59 (1:22.67)  4:03.62 (1:26.04)  5:27.55 (1:23.93)
      6:52.68 (1:25.14)  8:18.76 (1:26.08)  9:42.34 (1:23.59) 10:59.98 (1:17.64)
  4 #  380 Gumber, Josh        9 South Brunsw        10:29.02   11:22.67  
      1:14.57 (1:14.57)  2:37.09 (1:22.53)  4:03.41 (1:26.32)  5:28.21 (1:24.81)
      7:01.71 (1:33.50)  8:31.23 (1:29.53) 10:00.07 (1:28.85) 11:22.67 (1:22.60)
  5 #  382 Jerry, Richard      9 South Brunsw        11:24.32   11:49.13  
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:37.24 (1:23.47)  4:04.04 (1:26.80)  5:35.06 (1:31.03)
      7:11.09 (1:36.03)  8:45.72 (1:34.63) 10:20.73 (1:35.02) 11:49.13 (1:28.41)
  6 #  384 Kandiakounder, Sh   9 South Brunsw        11:55.00   11:52.54  
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:43.92 (1:25.21)  4:12.79 (1:28.87)  5:45.89 (1:33.11)
      7:18.94 (1:33.05)  8:50.51 (1:31.57) 10:25.71 (1:35.21) 11:52.54 (1:26.84)
  7 #  392 Rajendran, Melvin   9 South Brunsw        11:29.09  x12:29.72  
      1:15.02 (1:15.02)  2:37.53 (1:22.52)  4:05.32 (1:27.80)  5:41.06 (1:35.74)
      7:18.65 (1:37.60)  8:59.37 (1:40.73) 10:48.76 (1:49.39) 12:29.72 (1:40.96)
  8 #   81 Kuthpadi, Shamant   9 J F Kennedy         11:50.00   12:37.48  
      1:19.19 (1:19.19)  2:56.84 (1:37.66)  4:34.18 (1:37.34)  6:11.32 (1:37.15)
      7:50.54 (1:39.23)  9:30.54 (1:40.00) 11:10.05 (1:39.51) 12:37.48 (1:27.44)
  9 #  242 Zulick, Joshua      9 North Brunsw        12:30.00   13:16.16  
      1:24.48 (1:24.48)  3:03.18 (1:38.71)  4:45.98 (1:42.81)  6:29.76 (1:43.78)
      8:16.20 (1:46.44)  9:59.80 (1:43.61) 11:44.21 (1:44.41) 13:16.16 (1:31.95)
 
Event 16  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    4 Bores, Sarah        9 East Brunswi        12:50.00   13:16.10  
      1:34.18 (1:34.18)  3:13.69 (1:39.52)  4:53.74 (1:40.05)  6:34.10 (1:40.37)
      8:16.34 (1:42.24) 10:00.27 (1:43.94) 11:44.38 (1:44.12) 13:16.10 (1:31.72)
  2 #  363 Molter, Lauren      9 South Brunsw        12:45.00   13:39.15  
      1:36.19 (1:36.19)  3:18.19 (1:42.01)  4:59.59 (1:41.40)  6:42.43 (1:42.84)
      8:27.36 (1:44.94) 10:14.12 (1:46.76) 11:59.54 (1:45.43) 13:39.15 (1:39.61)
  3 #  156 Barclay, Monica     9 Middlesex HS                   13:47.04  
      1:38.14 (1:38.14)  3:24.79 (1:46.65)  5:07.14 (1:42.36)  6:57.52 (1:50.38)
      8:39.50 (1:41.98) 10:31.24 (1:51.75) 12:18.82 (1:47.59) 13:47.04 (1:28.22)
  4 #  370 Vuppala, Sreeya     9 South Brunsw        13:15.00   14:26.89  
      1:39.18 (1:39.18)  3:28.66 (1:49.48)  5:18.67 (1:50.02)  7:13.85 (1:55.18)
     14:26.89 (7:13.05)
  5 #  408 Moffitt, Alyssa     9 South Plainf        13:36.00   14:27.00  
      1:39.45 (1:39.45)  3:26.51 (1:47.06)  5:14.52 (1:48.02)  7:04.92 (1:50.40)
     12:54.95 (5:50.04) 14:27.00 (1:32.06)
  6 #  211 Lancellotti, Anna   9 Mother Seton                   15:34.95  
      1:39.54 (1:39.54)  3:27.93 (1:48.39)  5:20.79 (1:52.87)  7:19.05 (1:58.27)
      9:22.80 (2:03.75) 11:26.44 (2:03.65) 13:31.35 (2:04.91) 15:34.95 (2:03.60)
 
Event 17  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:40.00    3:41.51   2 
     1) #371 Adongo, Randy 9            2) #385 Katona, Charles 9         
     3) #378 Folkes, Jordan 9           4) #397 Wittenberg, Davis 9       
  2 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                               3:40.32    3:41.93   2 
     1) #202 Sarkar, Eeheet 9           2) #197 Marrow, Jacob 9           
     3) #182 Agnew, Jagger 9            4) #191 Jordan, JT 9              
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:44.93    3:45.89   2 
     1) #268 Bohn, Derek 9              2) #278 McLaughlin, Ryan 10       
     3) #279 Nwankwo, Chukwubuikem 9    4) #271 Corcoran, Robert 9        
  4 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:48.65   2 
     1) #64 Brown, Raymond 9            2) #62 Abramik, Sean 9            
     3) #63 Ajiboro, Adeola 9           4) #67 Trapp, Tre'von 9           
  5 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:51.00    3:50.87   1 
     1) #343 Thornton, Christian 9      2) #329 Londono, Jeremiah 9       
     3) #326 Francisco, Nil 9           4) #330 Mitchell, Kaelen 9        
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  3:50.00    3:52.16   1 
     1) #128 Brown, Matt 9              2) #149 Santus, James 9           
     3) #135 Hyman, Noah 9              4) #150 Serio, Dean 9             
  7 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            3:48.00    3:52.21   2 
     1) #28 Derilhomme, Nasset 9        2) #37 Lipman, Ben 9              
     3) #41 Neary, Griffin 9            4) #42 Oppong-Dwamena, Seth 9     
  8 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      3:47.00    3:58.43   2 
     1) #84 Singh, Gurjit 9             2) #77 Dixon, Keyshawn 9          
     3) #82 Mensah, Pharrell 9          4) #78 Heaney, Connor 9           
  9 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 3:43.21    3:59.77   2 
     1) #160 Dailey, Ethan 9            2) #162 George, Max 9             
     3) #159 Campbell, Jordan 9         4) #163 Gill, Ethan 9             
 10 Metuchen HS  'B'                                  4:00.00   x4:03.46   1 
     1) #148 Safi, Raj 9                2) #140 Kwok, Thomas 9            
     3) #145 Miller, Mark 9             4) #139 Kwok, Matthew 9           
 11 Piscataway Twp HS  'B'                            4:02.00   x4:18.14   1 
     1) #327 George, Ubongabasi 9       2) #323 Bleah, Loanue 9           
     3) #335 Pleasant, Deon 9           4) #336 Pleasant, Desmond 9       
 12 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:25.00    4:18.50   1 
     1) #417 Anderson, Jack 9           2) #418 Annamanthado, Sebastian 9 
     3) #424 Gallagher, Brian 9         4) #425 Gregory, Julian 9         
 13 Spotswood HS  'A'                                 3:55.35    4:19.18   1 
     1) #437 Pardo, Matthew 9           2) #435 Crupe, Tyler 9            
     3) #442 Zubrzycki, Nick 9          4) #440 Yarnall, Tim 9            
 14 Metuchen HS  'D'                                  4:15.00   x4:19.87   1 
     1) #131 Haynes, Tyler 9            2) #124 Anand, Romir 9            
     3) #130 dela cruz, dan 9           4) #138 kenny, sean 9             
 15 Metuchen HS  'C'                                  4:00.00   x4:20.98   1 
     1) #143 Lim, Terence 9             2) #138 kenny, sean 9             
     3) #153 watkins, cameron 9         4) #142 Lepinski, Jacob 9         
 
Event 18  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            4:40.00    4:27.58  
     1) #306 Enabosi, Alexus 9          2) #318 Thorpe, Nyah 9            
     3) #307 Engels, Jenna 9            4) #310 Likier, Hannah 9          
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           4:30.00    4:33.64  
     1) #346 Abdelhamid, Jannah 9       2) #349 Chen, Cheryl 9            
     3) #354 Hargrove, Samiyah 9        4) #362 Man, Kirsten 9            
  3 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:25.00    4:35.22  
     1) #407 McMillan, Lauryn 9         2) #416 Watson, Sofia 9           
     3) #399 Calderon, Melissa 9        4) #409 Palmer, Hailey 9          
  4 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            4:38.00    4:38.76  
     1) #11 Goodger, Brielle 9          2) #3 Blatteis, Shelby 9          
     3) #21 Praino, Luciana 9           4) #18 Nower, Jessica 9           
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                    4:40.00    4:38.77  
     1) #60 Sellers, Eden 9             2) #61 Vadul, Pooja 9             
     3) #59 Narayanan, Gayathri 9       4) #56 Go, Erin 9                 
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  4:40.00    4:49.96  
     1) #116 Leon, Caroline 9           2) #110 Edwards, Kyan 9           
     3) #112 Lackland, Elizabeth 9      4) #114 Larson, Paige 9           
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  369 Trpisovsky, Hanna   9 South Brunsw        25-11.00   29-06.50  
      26-04.50  27-03  29-06.50           
  2 #   55 Camba, Emmatta      9 Edison HS           23-02.50   27-04.50  
      24-00  27-04.50  26-04.25         
  3 #    9 Festus, Eniola      9 East Brunswi        25-07.00   26-10.00  
      25-02  25-03  26-10         
  4 #  410 Patel, Jasmine      9 South Plainf        25-00.00   26-00.50  
      26-00.50  24-07.50  25-06         
  5 #  368 Singh, Simi         9 South Brunsw        25-02.75   25-03.00  
      25-03  23-08  24-10.25         
  6 #    7 Cherry, Eve         9 East Brunswi        24-05.00   25-00.00  
      25-00  24-08  FOUL         
  7 #  118 Serieux, Stephora   9 Metuchen HS         24-09.00   23-06.00  
      19-10  22-05  23-06         
  8 #   73 Kamanu, Abby        9 J F Kennedy         23-00.00   23-02.00  
      FOUL  23-01.50  23-02         
  9 #  355 Holl, Emily         9 South Brunsw        22-02.00   23-00.00  
      21-08.50  22-00.50  23-00         
 10 #  364 Muller, Asha        9 South Brunsw                  x22-10.50  
      22-00.50  FOUL  22-10.50         
 11 #  401 Flannery, Lucy      9 South Plainf        20-08.00   22-01.00  
      22-01  21-05  22-00.50         
 12 #   57 Hampstead, Makena   9 Edison HS           18-00.00   21-08.50  
      19-07.50  21-08.50  19-11         
 13 #   56 Go, Erin            9 Edison HS           18-09.50   20-07.00  
      FOUL  20-07  19-01         
 14 #  404 Gonzalez, Gabriel   9 South Plainf        16-11.00   20-04.00  
      20-04  19-01.50  19-09          
 15 #  412 Silverstein, Mia    9 South Plainf        21-10.00  x20-01.00  
      19-05.75  20-01  18-11         
 16 #  406 McConville, Caitl   9 South Plainf        19-07.50  x20-00.50  
      19-09.25  19-01.50  20-00.50         
 17 #  113 Laporta, Alyssa     9 Metuchen HS         20-10.50   20-00.00  
      19-09  18-05  20-00         
 18 #  314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana    9 Piscataway T        19-00.00   19-03.50  
      18-10  17-03  19-03.50         
 19 #   58 Kipnis, Jenna       9 Edison HS           19-02.00  x18-10.00  
      18-01.50  18-10  18-04         
 20 #  214 Meus, Kedrine       9 Mother Seton                   18-10.00  
      17-06  18-10  17-11         
 21 #  224 Michel, Christell   9 North Brunsw        20-00.00   18-09.00  
      18-09  17-10.25  18-05         
 22 #  432 Johnson, Abbey      9 Spotswood HS        17-08.50   18-03.00  
      17-08  17-04.50  18-03         
 23 #  320 Zamor, Abigail      9 Piscataway T        19-00.00   17-00.00  
      15-04.50  16-07.50  17-00         
 24 #  402 Fuschetti, Julian   9 South Plainf        13-10.50  x16-08.50  
      16-08.25  15-11  16-08.50         
 25 #  433 Saracino, Valenti   9 Spotswood HS        17-01.00   14-08.00  
      14-08  13-09  14-04.50         
 26 #  411 Russo, Alexis       9 South Plainf        12-02.75  x13-07.00  
      13-06.50  13-07  13-01.25         
 
Event 20  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  375 Carlson, Joseph     9 South Brunsw        40-03.00   38-07.50  
  2 #  428 Pfeiffer, Everett   9 South Plainf        35-10.25   37-10.00  
  3 #  132 Hines, August       9 Metuchen HS         35-03.25   36-08.50  
  4 #  164 Helmstetter, Anth   9 Middlesex HS                   34-06.75  
  5 #  273 Edwards, Jacob      9 Old Bridge H        30-11.00   32-07.50  
  6 #   45 Schon, AJ           9 East Brunswi        29-02.00   32-05.75  
  7 #  387 Martinez, Jaden     9 South Brunsw        30-04.00   32-05.25  
  8 #  439 Wehrle, Robert      9 Spotswood HS        26-11.00   32-02.00  
  9 #   30 Gambino, Vincent    9 East Brunswi        31-00.00   32-01.50  
 10 #  327 George, Ubongabas   9 Piscataway T        27-00.00   31-10.00  
 10 #  395 Shankar, Sharan     9 South Brunsw        28-04.50   31-10.00  
 12 #  447 Daramola, Stephen   9 Woodbridge H        31-03.75   31-09.00  
 13 #  241 Syed, Habeeb        9 North Brunsw        30-10.75   29-08.00  
 14 #   50 Tsui, Dennis        9 East Brunswi        32-00.00   29-06.25  
 15 #   39 Metz, Daniel        9 East Brunswi                  x29-05.50  
 16 #  423 Feeney, Joseph      9 South Plainf        27-07.25   28-06.50  
 17 #  134 Hyman, Josh         9 Metuchen HS         27-04.00   28-02.00  
 18 #   27 Cioffi, Reece       9 East Brunswi        27-01.00  x27-03.00  
 19 #  388 McGill, Elijah      9 South Brunsw        27-02.00  x26-10.00  
 19 #  376 Carlson, Matthew    9 South Brunsw        25-09.00  x26-10.00  
 19 #  274 Frantino, Matthew   9 Old Bridge H        28-08.00   26-10.00  
 22 #  427 Olsen, Conner       9 South Plainf        27-10.00   26-06.00  
 23 #  426 Malavarca, Anthon   9 South Plainf        27-01.00  x26-05.00  
 24 #  165 Shaban, Abraham     9 Middlesex HS                   26-04.75  
 25 #  232 Farhart, Daniel     9 North Brunsw        24-10.00   26-02.50  
 26 #  422 Clevenger, Kennet   9 South Plainf        23-11.00  x26-00.00  
 27 #   29 Eisenberg, Matt     9 East Brunswi        26-00.00  x25-08.25  
 28 #  282 Ruzicki, Matthew    9 Old Bridge H        25-02.00   25-06.50  
 29 #   66 Luna, Kevin        11 Edison HS           26-10.00   24-11.00  
 30 #  284 Simone, Andrew      9 Old Bridge H        20-04.00  x24-07.50  
 31 #  377 Dudi, Mithil        9 South Brunsw        23-11.00  x24-04.00  
 32 #  420 Cabrera, Evan       9 South Plainf        21-11.00  x23-03.75  
 33 #  166 Smyth, Jack         9 Middlesex HS                   23-03.50  
 34 #  125 Bazer, Jacob        9 Metuchen HS         22-06.75   22-09.50  
 35 #  419 Bali, Kyle          9 South Plainf        23-03.00  x22-04.00  
 36 #  418 Annamanthado, Seb   9 South Plainf        23-05.00  x22-02.00  
 37 #  453 Trejo, Gino         9 Woodbridge H        22-07.50   22-01.00  
 38 #  280 Patel, Deep         9 Old Bridge H        19-08.00  x20-10.75  
 39 #  146 Nawn, Daniel        9 Metuchen HS         20-00.00  x20-07.00  
 40 #  123 Aggarwal, Aanand    9 Metuchen HS         18-09.00  x20-03.00  
 41 #  450 Patel, Jesal        9 Woodbridge H        19-06.00   18-11.00  
 42 #  154 Williams, Koby      9 Metuchen HS         18-03.00  x17-10.00  
 43 #  287 Tsang, William      9 Old Bridge H        18-08.00  x16-06.00  
 44 #  421 Carannante, Nicol   9 South Plainf        14-02.00  x14-00.00  
 -- #   51 Udani, Ramon        9 East Brunswi        32-01.25       FOUL  
 
Event 21  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #    1 McCollum, Taji'Ne   9 Carteret HS            92-05      99-11  
  2 #  369 Trpisovsky, Hanna   9 South Brunsw           85-00      80-03  
  3 #    8 Feigelmuller, Isa   9 East Brunswi           80-00      79-10  
  4 #  355 Holl, Emily         9 South Brunsw           72-00      78-03  
  5 #   17 Miller, Sarah       9 East Brunswi           71-00      77-10  
  6 #  359 Khurram, Zoya       9 South Brunsw           78-00      73-08  
  7 #  109 Deniz, Serena       9 Metuchen HS            65-00      71-11  
  8 #    9 Festus, Eniola      9 East Brunswi           76-06      62-08  
  9 #  410 Patel, Jasmine      9 South Plainf           52-11      62-02  
 10 #   26 Tapia, Michaela     9 East Brunswi           61-00     x58-10  
 11 #  401 Flannery, Lucy      9 South Plainf           48-02      58-00  
 12 #  368 Singh, Simi         9 South Brunsw           52-00     x57-00  
 13 #  404 Gonzalez, Gabriel   9 South Plainf           45-00     x56-01  
 13 #  413 Slyvchak, Hailey    9 South Plainf           49-04      56-01  
 15 #   57 Hampstead, Makena   9 Edison HS              45-03      56-00  
 16 #  412 Silverstein, Mia    9 South Plainf           55-09     x54-08  
 17 #  432 Johnson, Abbey      9 Spotswood HS           63-11      54-06  
 18 #  118 Serieux, Stephora   9 Metuchen HS            41-11      52-08  
 19 #  406 McConville, Caitl   9 South Plainf           50-00     x52-05  
 20 #   73 Kamanu, Abby        9 J F Kennedy            50-00      50-09  
 21 #  169 Kandula, Sriya      9 Monroe Twp.            45-00      50-03  
 22 #  403 Giannakis, Jenny    9 South Plainf           49-04     x49-04  
 23 #  415 Tamborro, Marissa   9 South Plainf           37-02     x48-06  
 24 #  320 Zamor, Abigail      9 Piscataway T           44-00      47-10  
 25 #  224 Michel, Christell   9 North Brunsw           50-00      45-09  
 26 #  214 Meus, Kedrine       9 Mother Seton                      45-08  
 27 #  433 Saracino, Valenti   9 Spotswood HS                      42-10  
 27 #  213 Martini, Gabriell   9 Mother Seton                      42-10  
 29 #  402 Fuschetti, Julian   9 South Plainf           34-02     x39-11  
 30 #  411 Russo, Alexis       9 South Plainf           31-06     x26-09  
 
Event 22  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  375 Carlson, Joseph     9 South Brunsw          135-05     128-00  
  2 #  428 Pfeiffer, Everett   9 South Plainf           79-04      92-10  
  3 #  447 Daramola, Stephen   9 Woodbridge H           99-09      92-05  
  4 #  273 Edwards, Jacob      9 Old Bridge H           80-11      91-10  
  5 #  387 Martinez, Jaden     9 South Brunsw           87-03      85-08  
  6 #  132 Hines, August       9 Metuchen HS            76-11      84-08  
  7 #   51 Udani, Ramon        9 East Brunswi           75-00      82-11  
  8 #  422 Clevenger, Kennet   9 South Plainf           77-04      81-04  
  9 #   30 Gambino, Vincent    9 East Brunswi           75-00      81-02  
 10 #  377 Dudi, Mithil        9 South Brunsw           69-01      80-09  
 11 #  423 Feeney, Joseph      9 South Plainf           69-06      79-10  
 12 #  395 Shankar, Sharan     9 South Brunsw           61-06     x79-03  
 13 #  134 Hyman, Josh         9 Metuchen HS            59-03      78-02  
 14 #  164 Helmstetter, Anth   9 Middlesex HS                      76-11  
      70-09  72-04  76-11           
 15 #   66 Luna, Kevin        11 Edison HS              77-02      76-09  
 16 #  388 McGill, Elijah      9 South Brunsw           69-07     x76-05  
 17 #  232 Farhart, Daniel     9 North Brunsw           75-00      76-03  
 18 #  376 Carlson, Matthew    9 South Brunsw           57-00     x76-00  
 19 #   39 Metz, Daniel        9 East Brunswi           75-00      75-05  
 20 #   45 Schon, AJ           9 East Brunswi           75-00     x74-10  
 21 #  427 Olsen, Conner       9 South Plainf           64-08     x74-08  
 22 #  274 Frantino, Matthew   9 Old Bridge H           58-07      74-00  
 23 #  418 Annamanthado, Seb   9 South Plainf           72-03     x72-08  
 24 #  165 Shaban, Abraham     9 Middlesex HS                      68-10  
      65-11  68-07  68-10           
 25 #  439 Wehrle, Robert      9 Spotswood HS           79-02      68-06  
 26 #  234 Garcia, Jason       9 North Brunsw           80-00      68-04  
 27 #   67 Trapp, Tre'von      9 Edison HS              58-03      68-00  
 28 #  267 Berrios, Reuben     9 Old Bridge H           49-01      67-06  
      55-02  67-06  59-06           
 29 #  419 Bali, Kyle          9 South Plainf           53-10     x67-00  
 30 #  426 Malavarca, Anthon   9 South Plainf           64-03     x66-06  
 31 #  280 Patel, Deep         9 Old Bridge H           70-07     x65-03  
 32 #  282 Ruzicki, Matthew    9 Old Bridge H           60-04     x65-00  
 33 #  241 Syed, Habeeb        9 North Brunsw           70-00      59-07  
 34 #  154 Williams, Koby      9 Metuchen HS            56-05      58-00  
 35 #  166 Smyth, Jack         9 Middlesex HS                      57-04  
      57-04  56-04  55-02          
 36 #  146 Nawn, Daniel        9 Metuchen HS            42-10     x54-08  
      54-08  48-08  44-08           
 37 #  123 Aggarwal, Aanand    9 Metuchen HS            40-04     x54-00  
      54-00  51-10  51-01           
 38 #  450 Patel, Jesal        9 Woodbridge H           48-03      53-11  
      53-11  52-09  49-08           
 39 #  125 Bazer, Jacob        9 Metuchen HS            36-07     x53-05  
      51-09  53-00  53-05           
 40 #  284 Simone, Andrew      9 Old Bridge H           63-11     x51-04  
 41 #  420 Cabrera, Evan       9 South Plainf           70-09     x50-03  
 42 #  288 Vitale, Matthew     9 Old Bridge H           40-10     x49-02  
      45-01  46-07  49-02           
 43 #  453 Trejo, Gino         9 Woodbridge H           50-00      43-02  
      43-02  41-06  42-06           
 44 #  287 Tsang, William      9 Old Bridge H           44-00     x41-09  
      38-00  37-02  41-09           
 45 #  421 Carannante, Nicol   9 South Plainf           28-00     x33-07  
      31-07  31-10  33-07           
 -- #   50 Tsui, Dennis        9 East Brunswi           75-00       FOUL  
 
Event 23  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  109 Deniz, Serena       9 Metuchen HS            78-01      84-09  
  2 #    8 Feigelmuller, Isa   9 East Brunswi           78-03      78-11  
  3 #   13 Kitto, Rachel       9 East Brunswi           60-00      73-03  
  4 #    1 McCollum, Taji'Ne   9 Carteret HS            92-09      68-01  
  5 #    7 Cherry, Eve         9 East Brunswi           70-07      68-00  
  6 #  113 Laporta, Alyssa     9 Metuchen HS            65-00      63-00  
  7 #   75 Molleda, Gianna     9 J F Kennedy            57-00      62-08  
  8 #   73 Kamanu, Abby        9 J F Kennedy            50-00      58-07  
  9 #  413 Slyvchak, Hailey    9 South Plainf           42-00      47-03  
 10 #  212 Marian, Charlotte  10 Mother Seton                      44-11  
 11 #  320 Zamor, Abigail      9 Piscataway T           32-05      39-11  
 12 #  314 Moz Ruiz, Dahana    9 Piscataway T           41-07      38-05  
 13 #  412 Silverstein, Mia    9 South Plainf           49-01      36-03  
 14 #  415 Tamborro, Marissa   9 South Plainf           40-00      32-00  
 15 #  224 Michel, Christell   9 North Brunsw           45-00      28-08  
 
Event 24  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  236 Kelsey, Kareem      9 North Brunsw          109-08     116-05  
  2 #  273 Edwards, Jacob      9 Old Bridge H        11-04.50     103-03  
  3 #  422 Clevenger, Kennet   9 South Plainf           75-00     100-09  
  4 #  134 Hyman, Josh         9 Metuchen HS           110-02     100-03  
  5 #   44 Rullo, Jordan       9 East Brunswi           77-05      98-01  
  6 #  375 Carlson, Joseph     9 South Brunsw           95-00      98-00  
  7 #  439 Wehrle, Robert      9 Spotswood HS           93-08      96-01  
  8 #  387 Martinez, Jaden     9 South Brunsw           88-06      92-10  
  9 #  232 Farhart, Daniel     9 North Brunsw           90-00      92-09  
 10 #  164 Helmstetter, Anth   9 Middlesex HS                      89-06  
 11 #  166 Smyth, Jack         9 Middlesex HS                      87-08  
 12 #  165 Shaban, Abraham     9 Middlesex HS                      85-03  
 13 #  376 Carlson, Matthew    9 South Brunsw           80-00      77-01  
 14 #  123 Aggarwal, Aanand    9 Metuchen HS            73-11      76-02  
 15 #  274 Frantino, Matthew   9 Old Bridge H           70-00      68-08  
 16 #  427 Olsen, Conner       9 South Plainf           70-00      59-04  
 17 #  426 Malavarca, Anthon   9 South Plainf           70-00      57-11  
 18 #  267 Berrios, Reuben     9 Old Bridge H           68-03      53-08  
 19 #  418 Annamanthado, Seb   9 South Plainf           70-00     x51-07  
 20 #  280 Patel, Deep         9 Old Bridge H           59-01     x51-03  
 21 #  288 Vitale, Matthew     9 Old Bridge H                     x49-03  
 
Event 25  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  416 Watson, Sofia       9 South Plainf        14-02.50   15-03.25  
      14-03.50  15-03.25  FOUL         
  2 #  409 Palmer, Hailey      9 South Plainf        12-07.00   15-00.00  
      14-00  14-04  15-00         
  3 #  348 Brengel, Lauren     9 South Brunsw                   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  14-07.50         
  4 #  263 Walton, Danielle    9 Old Bridge H                   14-10.00  
      11-00  14-10  14-09.25         
  5 #  350 Gaddy-Middleton,    9 South Brunsw                   14-07.75  
      14-03  13-10  14-07.75         
  6 #  356 Johnson, Sanaai     9 South Brunsw        14-04.25   14-04.00  
      13-08  13-09.50  14-04         
  7 #  245 Boateng, Emmanuel   9 Old Bridge H        13-09.00   14-03.00  
      13-09.25  14-03  12-11         
  8 #   91 Jorji, Alexis       9 J P Stevens         13-02.00   13-05.25  
      12-06.50  FOUL  13-05.25         
  9 #   71 Johnson, Danyell    9 J F Kennedy         13-06.00   13-04.25  
      12-07.50  12-06.25  13-04.25         
 10 #  400 DeNapoli, Jileah    9 South Plainf        12-09.00   13-02.75  
      13-00  13-02.25  13-02.75         
 11 #  179 Stump, Rachel       9 Monroe Twp.         13-00.00   12-03.25  
      12-03  11-03.50  12-03.25           
 12 #   94 Pandya, Kareena     9 J P Stevens                    12-00.00  
      FOUL  12-00  FOUL           
 13 #  251 Freeman, Teressa    9 Old Bridge H                   11-00.00  
      FOUL  11-00  9-10.50         
 14 #  221 Hill, Emily         9 North Brunsw        11-10.00   10-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-06.25           
 
Event 26  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  279 Nwankwo, Chukwubu   9 Old Bridge H        17-05.00   17-02.50  
      17-02.50  17-02.50  16-06.25         
  2 #   98 Buntin, Naran       9 J P Stevens         22-10.50   16-09.00  
      FOUL  16-01  16-09         
  3 #  454 Williams, Davon     9 Woodbridge H        14-06.00   16-08.00  
      16-01  16-05.50  16-08           
  4 #  236 Kelsey, Kareem      9 North Brunsw        17-00.00   16-03.00  
      16-03  15-02  15-06.50         
  5 #   36 Lee, Joshua         9 East Brunswi        15-07.00   15-10.25  
      14-07  14-10.50  15-10.25         
  6 #  440 Yarnall, Tim        9 Spotswood HS        15-04.00   15-06.25  
      14-06.50  15-06.25  14-01         
  7 #  448 Magara, Justin      9 Woodbridge H        15-00.00   15-02.00  
      13-11  15-02  15-00         
  7 #  231 Brima, Jeremiah     9 North Brunsw        18-00.00   15-02.00  
      14-07.50  14-11  15-02         
  9 #   47 Soherwardy, Ali     9 East Brunswi        18-03.50   14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-03  14-07         
 10 #  237 Melius, Joseph      9 North Brunsw        16-00.00   14-02.25  
      13-06.25  13-08.75  14-02.25         
 -- #  265 Agustin, Andrew     9 Old Bridge H        15-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  348 Brengel, Lauren     9 South Brunsw        32-07.50   32-06.75  
      32-00.50  32-06.75  PASS           
  2 #  256 Ngoy, Sara          9 Old Bridge H        30-10.50   32-01.50  
      32-01.50  31-03  FOUL         
  3 #  112 Lackland, Elizabe   9 Metuchen HS         28-05.00   30-02.00  
      28-03.50  28-10.25  30-02         
  4 #  179 Stump, Rachel       9 Monroe Twp.         29-00.00   29-06.00  
      29-06  28-07  28-10         
  5 #  109 Deniz, Serena       9 Metuchen HS         27-10.75   28-11.00  
      28-11  28-07.50  28-07           
  6 #   91 Jorji, Alexis       9 J P Stevens         30-04.00   28-10.00  
      28-02.25  28-10  27-10.50         
  7 #  173 Pothur, Srieesha    9 Monroe Twp.         26-00.00   26-02.50  
      26-02.50  26-01  25-02.50         
 
Event 28  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   98 Buntin, Naran       9 J P Stevens         41-04.25   40-07.75  
      39-11.50  39-06.75  40-07.75         
  2 #   38 McSweeney, Brian    9 East Brunswi        38-00.00   38-03.00  
      36-11  36-09.50  38-03         
  3 #  236 Kelsey, Kareem      9 North Brunsw        32-00.00   37-00.00  
      37-00  35-04  35-06.50         
  3 #  231 Brima, Jeremiah     9 North Brunsw        34-00.00   37-00.00  
      34-04.75  37-00  35-00         
  5 #   36 Lee, Joshua         9 East Brunswi        33-07.50   36-07.50  
      FOUL  36-07.50  34-11.75         
  6 #   64 Brown, Raymond      9 Edison HS           36-10.00   34-06.00  
      FOUL  33-02.75  34-06         
  7 #   47 Soherwardy, Ali     9 East Brunswi        35-08.50   34-02.50  
      33-05  34-02.50  33-08         
  8 #  237 Melius, Joseph      9 North Brunsw        32-00.00   33-00.50  
      FOUL  31-07  33-00.50         
  9 #  142 Lepinski, Jacob     9 Metuchen HS         31-11.00   30-10.50  
      30-10.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 #  150 Serio, Dean         9 Metuchen HS         34-00.00   30-02.25  
      FOUL  30-02.25  FOUL         
 -- #  440 Yarnall, Tim        9 Spotswood HS        31-01.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  256 Ngoy, Sara          9 Old Bridge H         5-00.00    4-10.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XP 
  2 #  307 Engels, Jenna       9 Piscataway T         4-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  348 Brengel, Lauren     9 South Brunsw         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #   25 Sheard, Laurel      9 East Brunswi         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  365 Nicol, Melvina      9 South Brunsw         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  352 Gupta, Khushi       9 South Brunsw         4-06.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 #   11 Goodger, Brielle    9 East Brunswi         4-04.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  362 Man, Kirsten        9 South Brunsw         4-04.00   x4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  217 Barnett, Elizabet   9 North Brunsw                    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   42 Oppong-Dwamena, S   9 East Brunswi         5-06.00    5-08.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  236 Kelsey, Kareem      9 North Brunsw         5-08.00    5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 -- #   36 Lee, Joshua         9 East Brunswi         5-00.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  307 Engels, Jenna       9 Piscataway T         6-00.00    8-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #   24 Santos, Amilyn      9 East Brunswi         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #    3 Blatteis, Shelby    9 East Brunswi         7-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  114 Larson, Paige       9 Metuchen HS                     6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #   14 Kolenovic, Aida     9 East Brunswi         6-06.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
        O  XXX 
  6 #  245 Boateng, Emmanuel   9 Old Bridge H         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   38 McSweeney, Brian    9 East Brunswi        11-00.00   11-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    O     P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 #   65 Carr, William       9 Edison HS            9-00.00    8-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #   85 Small, Joseph       9 J F Kennedy                     8-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  269 Brennan, Matthew    9 Old Bridge H         8-00.00         NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   80 Kopchik, Joseph     9 J F Kennedy                          NH  
     8-00 
      XXX 


Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/25/2018
                      GMC Frosh Championships - 5/23/2018                      
                           Meet Director: Jim Casey                            
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 South Brunswick HS                 O               117  
                2 East Brunswick HS                  B                84  
                3 South Plainfield HS                P                63  
                4 Old Bridge HS                      K                38  
                4 Metuchen HS                        F                38  
                6 Carteret HS                        A                32  
                6 Edison HS                          C                32  
                8 Piscataway Twp HS                  M                31  
                8 North Brunswick HS                 J                31  
               10 Middlesex HS                       G                15  
               11 Monroe Twp. HS                     H                10  
               12 J P Stevens HS                     E                 4  
               13 Mother Seton                       I                 1  
 
                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 South Brunswick HS                 O                91  
                2 East Brunswick HS                  B                83  
                3 J P Stevens HS                     E                58  
                4 Old Bridge HS                      K                48  
                5 North Brunswick HS                 J                32  
                6 Monroe Twp. HS                     H                27  
                7 Woodbridge HS                      R                26  
                8 Perth Amboy HS                     L                22  
                8 South Plainfield HS                P                22  
               10 Piscataway Twp HS                  M                17  
               11 Edison HS                          C                13  
               12 Metuchen HS                        F                12  
               13 Middlesex HS                       G                10  
               14 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin            D                 9  
               15 Spotswood HS                       Q                 5  




Advertisements