5/4– Rowan Open Friday

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 07:26 AM
                       Rowan Open - 5/4/2018 to 5/5/2018                       
                    Meet Director:  Derrick "Ringo" Adamson                    
                               Rowan University                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1065 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           12.04      12.40q  3.4 11 
  2 #  323 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           12.00      12.46q  0.5 12 
  3 #  177 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            12.20      12.54q +0.0  9 
  4 #  704 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             12.35      12.64q +0.0  7 
  5 #  547 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           12.60      12.68q  0.9  1 
  6 #  287 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           12.64      12.69q  1.3  3 
  7 # 1051 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            11.71      12.83q  1.8 13 
  8 #  706 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             12.45      12.90q +0.0  6 
  9 #  113 DiCupe', Sierra    10 Camden Catho           13.22      12.97  +0.0  7 
 10 #  236 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS             12.32      13.02  +0.0  8 
 11 #  105 Nutt, Sheriyah      9 Burlington T           13.30      13.04   2.3 10 
 12 #  269 Brown, Daneesha    11 Delsea Reg.            12.80      13.09  +0.0  9 
 13 #  534 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           12.51      13.10   1.3  3 
 14 #  268 Brackett, Kaire    12 Delsea Reg.            12.50      13.12   0.9  4 
 15 #  590 Bowman, Zaniah     10 Millville HS           12.70      13.14   0.9  4 
 16 #  550 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg           13.05      13.15   0.9  4 
 17 #  661 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H           12.94      13.18   3.4 11 
 18 #  645 Scott, Alivia      11 Northern Bur           12.19      13.19   2.3 10 
 19 #  718 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           12.60      13.24   0.9  1 
 20 #  803 Minus-Vincent, Da  11 Rancocas Val           12.61      13.31   0.9  2 
 21 #  171 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            13.00      13.32  +0.0  8 
 22 #  314 Laramore, Jadyn    11 Egg Harbor T           12.50      13.34   2.5  5 
 23 #  948 Tricocci, Nikki    10 Triton Reg.            12.90      13.38   1.8 13 
 24 #  842 Owens, Kelly       10 Shawnee HS             12.98      13.39  +0.0  9 
 25 #  620 Green, Brianna     10 Moorestown H           13.05      13.41   2.5  5 
 25 #  237 Hampton, Tiaija    11 Clayton HS             12.56      13.41   0.9  2 
 27 #  811 Tossas, Kristina   10 Rancocas Val           12.80      13.42   2.3 10 
 28 #  899 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           12.80      13.49  +0.0  8 
 29 #  167 Strauss, Carolyn   12 Cherokee HS            12.90      13.51   0.5 12 
 29 #  359 Mora-Coffey, Juli   9 Haddon Heigh           13.20      13.51  +0.0  6 
 31 #  685 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS             12.74      13.53  +0.0  6 
 32 #  504 Kinder, Anyae       9 Lenape Reg.            13.67      13.55  +0.0  7 
 33 #  316 Magruder, Siani    12 Egg Harbor T           12.70      13.58   2.5  5 
 34 #  802 McClenahan, Breac  10 Rancocas Val           13.00      13.59  +0.0  7 
 35 # 1008 Abul-Qasim, Nalah  11 Williamstown           13.02      13.60  +0.0  6 
 36 #  974 Davis, Jaelyn      12 Washington T           13.32      13.66   3.4 11 
 37 #  947 Rowley, Sage       10 Triton Reg.            13.10      13.67   1.3  3 
 38 #  898 Carr, Tatina        9 Timber Creek           13.50      13.68  +0.0  8 
 38 #   59 Sobocinski, Rache   9 Bishop Eusta                      13.68   0.9  1 
 40 #  304 Scott, Noelle      10 Eastern Reg.           13.20      13.69   0.9  4 
 40 #  654 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            13.23      13.69  +0.0  8 
 42 #  652 Richardson, Caely  10 Oakcrest HS            13.20      13.73   2.5  5 
 43 #   12 Jackson, Leigha    10 A P Schalick           13.40      13.74   1.8 13 
 44 #  529 Toomer, Corina     12 Lindenwold H           13.17      13.76   0.9  2 
 45 #   97 Broadway, Jasmine   9 Burlington T           13.67      13.78  +0.0  8 
 46 #  831 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS             13.50      13.79  +0.0  9 
 47 #  724 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove            13.10      13.80   0.9  1 
 48 #  677 Schmid, Amanda     12 Ocean City H           13.48      13.81   3.4 11 
 49 #  294 Covington, Olivia  11 Eastern Reg.           12.80      13.82   3.4 11 
 50 #  395 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield            13.65      13.83  +0.0  6 
 51 #  530 Walden, Kiya        9 Lindenwold H           14.15      13.90   2.5  5 
 52 #  598 Fortune, Lenizha    9 Millville HS           12.95      13.93   2.3 10 
 53 # 1063 Coleman, Arian     12 Woodrow Wils           13.82      13.95   1.8 13 
 54 #  389 Camperson, Kelly   12 Haddonfield            13.83      13.96   0.5 12 
 54 #  600 Holland, Asia      10 Millville HS           12.90      13.96   1.8 13 
 56 # 1041 Iyiola, Balikis     9 Willingboro                       13.97  +0.0  7 
 57 #  630 Albano, Isabella   11 Northern Bur           13.82      13.98   1.8 13 
 58 #  786 Ott, Jordan        12 Pitman HS              13.10      14.00   0.9  2 
 59 #  202 Holmes, Maya       12 Cherry Hill            13.79      14.03   0.5 12 
 60 #  830 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS             13.30      14.04  +0.0  9 
 61 #  678 Troxel, Aila        9 Ocean City H           13.20      14.06   1.3  3 
 62 #  912 Williams, Zaria    12 Timber Creek           13.60      14.11   1.3  3 
 62 #   62 Steeves, Caroline  11 Bishop Eusta           13.53      14.11  +0.0  6 
 64 # 1022 Scarduzio, Stepha  10 Williamstown           13.89      14.14   3.4 11 
 65 #  837 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS             13.79      14.18   3.4 11 
 66 #  514 Sutton, Nevaeh     11 Lenape Reg.            13.63      14.22   2.5  5 
 67 #  158 Jordan, Kianah     11 Cherokee HS            13.60      14.23   0.9  2 
 67 #   20 Adams, Kayla       10 Absegami HS            14.00      14.23  +0.0  7 
 69 #   21 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS            14.00      14.24  +0.0  8 
 70 #  485 Torain, Kennedy    10 Kingsway HS            13.60      14.26   0.9  4 
 70 #  962 Rivera, Marissa     9 Vineland HS                       14.26  +0.0  6 
 72 #  475 Oshodi, Jade        9 Kingsway HS            13.63      14.29   0.9  4 
 72 #  337 Sorbello, Kim      10 Glassboro HS           13.55      14.29   2.5  5 
 74 #  189 Siri, Paoly        10 Cherry Hill            13.60      14.30   0.9  1 
 75 #  821 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS             13.40      14.34   0.5 12 
 75 #  623 Kover, Kyleigh     12 Moorestown H           13.61      14.34   1.3  3 
 77 #   10 Furbush, Tia        9 A P Schalick                      14.39   0.9  2 
 77 #  730 Simmons, Nicole    11 Penns Grove            13.50      14.39   2.3 10 
 79 #  334 Clay, Arielle      11 Glassboro HS                      14.44   0.9  2 
 80 #    9 Eberl, Ahnika       9 A P Schalick                      14.46   1.3  3 
 81 #   55 Ramey, Racquel      9 Bishop Eusta                      14.49   2.5  5 
 82 #  523 Frazier, Aniston   10 Lindenwold H           14.20      14.61   0.9  4 
 83 # 1033 Clark, Israel      10 Willingboro                       14.63  +0.0  8 
 84 #  252 Roman, Jayla       10 Clearview Re           13.60      14.92   0.9  2 
 85 #  209 Neal, Neylan       11 Cherry Hill            13.90      14.93   2.3 10 
 86 #   32 Reckenbeil, Emily  10 Absegami HS                       14.97   0.9  4 
 87 # 1023 Sheldon, Kylie     10 Williamstown           15.00      15.01   1.3  3 
 88 # 1032 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro            13.42      15.87   0.5 12 
 89 #  244 Cejkovsky, Emily   10 Clearview Re           14.00      16.39  +0.0  6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  323 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           12.46      12.28  -0.3 
  2 # 1065 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           12.40      12.36  -0.3 
  3 #  287 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           12.69      12.58  -0.3 
  4 # 1051 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            12.83      12.59  -0.3 
  5 #  547 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           12.68      12.60  -0.3 
  6 #  704 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             12.64      12.63  -0.3 
  7 #  706 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             12.90      12.87  -0.3 
  8 #  177 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            12.54      12.88  -0.3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 #  323 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           24.50      25.04   NWI 13 
  2 # 1065 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           25.06      25.30   NWI 13 
  3 #  547 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           25.78      25.74   NWI 12 
  4 #  706 Watkins, Keyann'a  11 Paul VI HS             25.77      25.89   NWI 12 
  5 # 1059 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp                       25.99   NWI  2 
  6 #  309 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj  12 Egg Harbor T           25.59      26.03   NWI 13 
  7 # 1052 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp            25.39      26.16   NWI 13 
  8 #  236 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS             25.12      26.21   NWI 13 
  9 #  171 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            26.79      26.44   NWI 10 
 10 #  287 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           25.70      26.48   NWI 12 
 11 # 1049 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            25.38      26.65   NWI 13 
 12 #   71 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R           25.90      26.67   NWI 11 
 13 #  271 Fox, Aalliya        9 Delsea Reg.            26.80      26.72   NWI 10 
 14 #  105 Nutt, Sheriyah      9 Burlington T           25.69      26.78   NWI 12 
 15 #  176 Davis, Zeyonna      9 Cherry Hill            27.19      26.83   NWI  9 
 16 #  534 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           25.77      26.86   NWI 12 
 17 #  717 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           25.80      26.89   NWI 12 
 18 #  899 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           27.20      27.01   NWI  9 
 18 #  565 Gallagher, Caroli  10 Middle Twp.            26.17      27.01   NWI 11 
 18 #  113 DiCupe', Sierra    10 Camden Catho           26.32      27.01   NWI 11 
 21 #  718 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           25.90      27.06   NWI 11 
 22 #  704 Vandergrift, Aali  11 Paul VI HS             26.50      27.11   NWI 11 
 23 # 1032 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro            27.92      27.19   NWI  6 
 24 #  896 Bakersville, X'Za  11 Timber Creek           27.10      27.21   NWI  9 
 25 #  251 McAlpin, Angelica  10 Clearview Re           27.00      27.27   NWI  9 
 26 #  314 Laramore, Jadyn    11 Egg Harbor T           25.60      27.32   NWI 12 
 27 #  268 Brackett, Kaire    12 Delsea Reg.            26.11      27.49   NWI 11 
 27 #  589 Bowman, Ciera      10 Millville HS           28.10      27.49   NWI  6 
 29 #  267 Barr, Jordan       10 Delsea Reg.            27.72      27.54   NWI  7 
 30 #   97 Broadway, Jasmine   9 Burlington T           27.22      27.60   NWI  8 
 31 #  802 McClenahan, Breac  10 Rancocas Val           28.53      27.63   NWI  5 
 32 #  809 Snowden, Brianna   11 Rancocas Val           28.72      27.67   NWI  4 
 33 #  842 Owens, Kelly       10 Shawnee HS             27.59      27.71   NWI  7 
 34 #  805 Primas, Maya       10 Rancocas Val           28.10      27.75   NWI  6 
 35 #  944 Lorjuste, Naveah    9 Triton Reg.            28.00      27.76   NWI  6 
 36 #  408 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            26.90      27.79   NWI 10 
 37 #  550 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg           27.44      27.82   NWI  8 
 38 #  900 Hayes, Princess     9 Timber Creek           27.30      27.89   NWI  8 
 39 #  598 Fortune, Lenizha    9 Millville HS           27.40      27.92   NWI  8 
 40 #  724 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove            26.80      27.93   NWI 10 
 41 #  285 Carter, Olivia      9 Deptford HS            28.44      27.96   NWI  5 
 42 #  167 Strauss, Carolyn   12 Cherokee HS            27.64      28.01   NWI  7 
 43 #  725 Horace, Ja'Shanti   9 Penns Grove            26.70      28.02   NWI 10 
 44 #   53 James, Oreoluwa    12 Bishop Eusta           27.12      28.05   NWI  9 
 45 #  204 Hughes, Amina      12 Cherry Hill            27.86      28.16   NWI  6 
 46 #  395 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield            27.20      28.17   NWI  8 
 47 #  958 Layton-McCullough  12 Vineland HS            27.63      28.29   NWI  7 
 48 #  389 Camperson, Kelly   12 Haddonfield            27.20      28.36   NWI  8 
 49 #  974 Davis, Jaelyn      12 Washington T           27.07      28.38   NWI  9 
 50 #  529 Toomer, Corina     12 Lindenwold H           27.82      28.49   NWI  6 
 51 # 1063 Coleman, Arian     12 Woodrow Wils           28.43      28.50   NWI  5 
 51 #   69 Santiago, Ciara    12 Bordentown R           29.33      28.50   NWI  3 
 53 #  954 Colvin, Iyanna      9 Vineland HS                       28.60   NWI  1 
 54 #  150 Bowers, Joynee     10 Cherokee HS            28.26      28.63   NWI  5 
 55 #  487 Turner, Emma        9 Kingsway HS            28.44      28.75   NWI  5 
 56 #  830 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS             28.68      28.82   NWI  4 
 57 #  231 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson            26.30      28.84   NWI 11 
 58 #   20 Adams, Kayla       10 Absegami HS            28.89      28.90   NWI  4 
 59 #  678 Troxel, Aila        9 Ocean City H           27.70      29.05   NWI  7 
 60 #  641 Petit-Frere, Merc   9 Northern Bur                      29.13   NWI  1 
 61 #  158 Jordan, Kianah     11 Cherokee HS            28.65      29.23   NWI  4 
 62 #  821 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS             28.09      29.26   NWI  6 
 63 #  284 Bryant, Isabel     10 Deptford HS            29.32      29.30   NWI  4 
 64 #  334 Clay, Arielle      11 Glassboro HS                      29.36   NWI  2 
 65 #  345 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C           28.55      29.39   NWI  5 
 66 #   16 Robinson, Rayanni  12 A P Schalick                      29.42   NWI  2 
 67 #  430 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg           29.44      29.49   NWI  3 
 68 #   62 Steeves, Caroline  11 Bishop Eusta           27.67      29.51   NWI  7 
 68 #   55 Ramey, Racquel      9 Bishop Eusta                      29.51   NWI  2 
 70 #   99 Haddock, Jayonna    9 Burlington T           30.19      29.54   NWI  3 
 71 #  530 Walden, Kiya        9 Lindenwold H           30.04      29.61   NWI  3 
 72 #  831 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS             27.40      29.66   NWI  8 
 73 #  433 Webb, Abgail        9 Highland Reg                      29.89   NWI  2 
 74 #  846 Tenet, Brooke       9 Shawnee HS                        30.24   NWI  2 
 75 #  252 Roman, Jayla       10 Clearview Re           29.40      30.30   NWI  3 
 76 #    2 Bell, Ralazha      11 A P Schalick                      30.31   NWI  1 
 76 #   36 White, Davonna     11 Absegami HS            30.05      30.31   NWI  3 
 78 #  338 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS                      30.42   NWI  1 
 79 #    1 Aviles, Deja       11 A P Schalick           27.12      30.86   NWI  9 
 80 #  563 Anderson, Safiya   10 Middle Twp.            29.40      30.87   NWI  3 
 81 # 1033 Clark, Israel      10 Willingboro                       31.52   NWI  2 
 82 #  737 Bubeck, Rachel     11 Pennsville             29.00      32.07   NWI  4 
 83 #  243 Cejkovshy, Kayla   11 Clearview Re           29.90      32.09   NWI  3 
 84 #  759 Walling, Karissa    9 Pinelands Re                      32.22   NWI  1 
 85 #  745 DiElmo, Sunni       9 Pinelands Re                      33.03   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  309 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj  12 Egg Harbor T           56.10      56.60  13 
  2 # 1059 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp                       56.99   2 
  3 # 1051 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            54.36      57.67  13 
  4 #  692 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS             59.53      57.99  12 
  5 #  547 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           58.73      58.02  13 
  6 #  177 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill            58.60      58.32  13 
  7 #  266 Wallace, Emily     10 Collingswood           57.91      58.94  13 
  8 #  610 Townsend, Serena   12 Millville HS           59.80      58.97  12 
  9 #  650 Davis Roberts, Sh   9 Oakcrest HS          1:04.10      59.33   8 
 10 #  171 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            59.24      59.63  13 
 11 #  271 Fox, Aalliya        9 Delsea Reg.            59.37      59.69  12 
 11 #  809 Snowden, Brianna   11 Rancocas Val         1:00.82      59.69  11 
 13 #  622 Jackson, Nailah    12 Moorestown H         1:00.46      59.78  11 
 14 #  159 King, Brianna      11 Cherokee HS            59.50    1:00.02  12 
 15 #  803 Minus-Vincent, Da  11 Rancocas Val           58.80    1:00.25  13 
 16 #  900 Hayes, Princess     9 Timber Creek         1:02.00    1:00.39   9 
 17 #  717 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           57.10    1:00.57  13 
 18 #  362 Prutzman, Rachel   10 Haddon Heigh         1:02.76    1:01.14   8 
 19 #   71 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R         1:05.26    1:01.16   6 
 20 #  725 Horace, Ja'Shanti   9 Penns Grove          1:03.00    1:01.25   8 
 21 #  839 Kearns, Grace      11 Shawnee HS           1:02.74    1:01.31   9 
 22 #  176 Davis, Zeyonna      9 Cherry Hill          1:02.52    1:01.33   9 
 23 #   27 Mclaughlin, Diamo   9 Absegami HS          1:04.92    1:01.34   6 
 24 #  805 Primas, Maya       10 Rancocas Val         1:03.20    1:01.40   8 
 25 #  325 Rutledge, Anne      9 Egg Harbor T           59.90    1:01.41  12 
 26 #  105 Nutt, Sheriyah      9 Burlington T           59.79    1:01.52  12 
 27 #  317 Maldonado, Lauren  11 Egg Harbor T           59.80    1:01.58  12 
 28 #  695 Lutz, Abigail       9 Paul VI HS           1:00.00    1:01.65  11 
 29 #  253 Snyder, Erin       10 Clearview Re         1:00.70    1:02.01  11 
 30 # 1025 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown         1:05.17    1:02.08   6 
 30 #  480 Robinson, Skye      9 Kingsway HS          1:01.10    1:02.08  11 
 32 #   53 James, Oreoluwa    12 Bishop Eusta         1:00.39    1:02.13  11 
 33 #  267 Barr, Jordan       10 Delsea Reg.          1:01.46    1:02.15  10 
 34 #  204 Hughes, Amina      12 Cherry Hill          1:04.13    1:02.35   7 
 35 # 1065 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils         1:00.46    1:02.36  11 
 36 #  479 Pierontoni, Emily  10 Kingsway HS          1:02.20    1:02.43   9 
 37 #   69 Santiago, Ciara    12 Bordentown R         1:04.57    1:02.44   7 
 38 #  226 Harrell, Christin  12 Cinnaminson            59.75    1:02.54  12 
 39 #  497 Conway, Hayley     11 Lenape Reg.          1:02.50    1:02.65   9 
 40 #  510 Overman, Grace     11 Lenape Reg.          1:04.63    1:02.73   7 
 41 #  590 Bowman, Zaniah     10 Millville HS         1:01.12    1:02.82  10 
 42 #  584 Rivera, Gabriella  12 Middletown N         1:02.57    1:02.93   9 
 43 #  303 Ross, Ta'mya       11 Eastern Reg.         1:01.83    1:02.94  10 
 44 #  964 Stratton, Koreah   12 Vineland HS                     1:02.96   2 
 44 #  427 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg         1:05.67    1:02.96   5 
 46 #  974 Davis, Jaelyn      12 Washington T         1:01.20    1:03.06  10 
 47 #  658 Burke, Grace       10 Ocean City H         1:01.90    1:03.13  10 
 48 # 1032 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro                     1:03.16   1 
 49 #  332 Boggans, Givonna   12 Glassboro HS         1:02.00    1:03.73  10 
 50 #  896 Bakersville, X'Za  11 Timber Creek         1:01.02    1:03.75  11 
 51 #  586 Williams, Kiera    12 Middletown N         1:02.50    1:03.76   9 
 52 #  950 Badillo, Sonialys  11 Vineland HS                     1:03.89   1 
 53 #  433 Webb, Abgail        9 Highland Reg                    1:03.99   3 
 54 #  566 Herlihy, Kate       9 Middle Twp.          1:05.80    1:04.13   5 
 54 #  624 Lis, Cassandra     12 Moorestown H         1:01.99    1:04.13  10 
 56 #  269 Brown, Daneesha    11 Delsea Reg.          1:03.00    1:04.31   8 
 57 #  543 Lodgek, Abby        9 Mainland Reg         1:05.50    1:04.48   6 
 58 #  905 Manley, Colleen     9 Timber Creek         1:02.00    1:04.49  10 
 59 #  402 Miller, Frances     9 Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:04.60   4 
 60 #  460 DeMary, Autumn     11 Kingsway HS          1:02.30    1:04.66   9 
 61 #    2 Bell, Ralazha      11 A P Schalick                    1:04.72   2 
 62 #  742 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville           1:04.44    1:04.73   7 
 63 #  286 Arinze, Petra      11 Eastern Reg.         1:06.80    1:04.78   4 
 64 #    5 Chomo, Amy          9 A P Schalick                    1:04.89   2 
 65 #  336 Ortiz, Yeseniah    10 Glassboro HS         1:04.00    1:04.91   8 
 66 #   59 Sobocinski, Rache   9 Bishop Eusta                    1:05.03   1 
 67 #  151 Carroll, Meghan     9 Cherokee HS          1:04.50    1:05.25   7 
 68 #  150 Bowers, Joynee     10 Cherokee HS          1:05.90    1:05.59   5 
 69 # 1063 Coleman, Arian     12 Woodrow Wils         1:03.83    1:05.85   8 
 70 #  627 Pierson, Julia     11 Moorestown H         1:04.72    1:05.90   7 
 71 #  284 Bryant, Isabel     10 Deptford HS          1:05.62    1:06.03   6 
 72 #  202 Holmes, Maya       12 Cherry Hill          1:05.00    1:06.17   6 
 73 #  409 Purdy, Chloe       10 Haddonfield          1:06.00    1:06.20   5 
 74 #  633 Burden, Nina       10 Northern Bur                    1:06.24   1 
 74 #  380 Metz, Sydney       11 Haddon Twp H         1:05.40    1:06.24   6 
 76 #  827 Strittmatter, Cas   9 Seneca  HS           1:04.00    1:06.26   8 
 77 #  397 Donch, Grace        9 Haddonfield          1:05.80    1:06.72   5 
 78 #  945 Robb, Madison      12 Triton Reg.          1:07.00    1:06.79   4 
 79 #  373 Howley, JoAnna     11 Haddon Twp H         1:05.90    1:06.96   5 
 79 #  999 Contarino, Taylor  10 West Deptfor         1:07.00    1:06.96   4 
 81 #  883 Callahan, Sammy    11 Sterling HS          1:04.70    1:06.97   7 
 82 #  886 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS          1:05.00    1:06.99   6 
 83 #   43 Foy, Maila         11 Atlantic Cit                    1:07.17   1 
 84 # 1041 Iyiola, Balikis     9 Willingboro                     1:07.34   1 
 85 # 1004 Goriunova, Julia   10 West Deptfor         1:07.50    1:07.69   3 
 86 #  345 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C         1:07.06    1:07.96   4 
 87 #  631 Annasenz, Kelsey   10 Northern Bur                    1:08.29   2 
 88 #  892 Love, Spohia        9 Sterling HS          1:06.00    1:08.35   5 
 89 #  792 Tierney, Katelyn    9 Pitman HS            1:10.64    1:08.53   3 
 90 #  568 Pane, Lindsey      12 Middle Twp.          1:06.50    1:08.68   4 
 91 #  674 Rhodes, Nicole     11 Ocean City H         1:06.00    1:08.93   4 
 92 #  243 Cejkovshy, Kayla   11 Clearview Re         1:12.30    1:10.41   3 
 93 #  356 Kossis, Dimitra     9 Haddon Heigh         1:09.00    1:10.62   3 
 94 #  759 Walling, Karissa    9 Pinelands Re                    1:10.75   2 
 95 # 1026 Uzdavines, Mirand  10 Williamstown         1:07.27    1:11.20   4 
 96 #  745 DiElmo, Sunni       9 Pinelands Re                    1:12.71   3 
 97 #  560 Renwick, Meghan     9 Maple Shade          1:12.00    1:13.18   3 
 98 #  651 Ibeawuchi, Chiama   9 Oakcrest HS          1:05.90    1:13.45   5 
 99 # 1040 Iyiola, Afusat     10 Willingboro                     1:13.60   2 
100 #  644 Salmeron, Alyssa   11 Northern Bur         1:09.49    1:14.43   3 
101 #  430 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg                    1:15.63   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run David K. Lon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  431 Priest, Kalin      12 Highland Reg         2:17.58    2:17.90   6 
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:17.90 (1:10.47)
  2 #  404 Minor, Lilly       12 Haddonfield          2:19.27    2:20.22   6 
      2:20.22 (2:20.22)
  3 #  819 Heinemann, Grayce  12 Seneca  HS           2:19.00    2:20.36   6 
      2:20.36 (2:20.36)
  4 #  439 Sofield, Paige     11 Holy Spirit          2:20.22    2:20.74   6 
      2:20.74 (2:20.74)
  5 #  716 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         2:17.00    2:21.16   6 
      2:21.16 (2:21.16)
  6 #  602 Miller, Raelynne   11 Millville HS         2:16.16    2:22.24   6 
      2:22.24 (2:22.24)
  7 #  278 Nicholson, Carly    9 Delsea Reg.          2:21.00    2:22.65   6 
      2:22.24 (2:22.24)     2:22.65 (0.42)
  8 #  394 Colflesh, Lindsay   9 Haddonfield          2:25.00    2:24.08   5 
      1:09.77 (1:09.77)  2:24.08 (1:14.31)
  9 #  425 Dean, Gabrielle    10 Highland Reg         2:27.95    2:24.71   5 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:24.71 (1:14.22)
 10 #  580 Molnar, Kelli      12 Middletown N         2:20.76    2:25.51   6 
      2:22.65 (2:22.65)     2:25.51 (2.86)
 11 #  520 Woltjen, Alexa     12 Lenape Reg.          2:17.28    2:25.95   6 
      2:25.51 (2:25.51)     2:25.95 (0.44)
 12 #  263 Hamrick, Samantha  11 Collingswood         2:24.00    2:26.52   6 
      2:25.95 (2:25.95)     2:26.52 (0.57)
 13 #  308 Woolston, Sydney   11 Eastern Reg.         2:24.00    2:26.91   6 
      2:26.51 (2:26.51)     2:26.91 (0.40)
 14 #  688 Bruno, Julia       11 Paul VI HS           2:24.59    2:27.25   5 
      1:08.10 (1:08.10)  2:27.25 (1:19.15)
 15 #   56 Schwab, Margaret   11 Bishop Eusta         2:23.99    2:28.13   6 
      2:26.92 (2:26.92)     2:28.13 (1.22)
 16 #  254 Tabar, Hailey      10 Clearview Re         2:27.00    2:28.90   5 
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  2:28.90 (1:18.08)
 17 #  333 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   11 Glassboro HS         2:27.23    2:29.10   5 
      2:29.10 (2:29.10)
 18 #  540 Dirkes, Emily      11 Mainland Reg         2:35.20    2:29.14   3 
      1:16.34 (1:16.34)  2:29.14 (1:12.80)
 19 #  182 Lazarus, Dani      11 Cherry Hill          2:26.45    2:29.21   5 
      2:29.21 (2:29.21)
 20 #  196 Wilson, Bay        11 Cherry Hill          2:28.80    2:29.61   5 
      2:29.61 (2:29.61)
 21 #  324 Roesch, Rachel     12 Egg Harbor T         2:28.00    2:29.74   5 
      2:29.74 (2:29.74)
 22 #  986 Keane, Maura        9 Washington T         2:28.20    2:30.15   5 
      2:30.15 (2:30.15)
 23 #    4 Chomo, Amanda      12 A P Schalick         2:19.30    2:30.46   6 
      2:30.45 (2:30.45)     2:30.46 (0.02)
 24 #  515 Thomas, Rebecca    10 Lenape Reg.          2:35.62    2:30.48   3 
      1:14.78 (1:14.78)  2:30.48 (1:15.70)
 25 # 1055 Hood, Nicole       11 Winslow Twp          2:26.17    2:30.52   5 
      2:30.52 (2:30.52)
 26 #  581 Powers, Erin        9 Middletown N         2:28.00    2:30.97   5 
      2:30.97 (2:30.97)
 27 #  839 Kearns, Grace      11 Shawnee HS           2:25.84    2:31.49   5 
      1:11.36 (1:11.36)  2:31.49 (1:20.13)
 28 #  618 Goettle, Katie     11 Moorestown H         2:33.00    2:31.64   4 
      2:31.64 (2:31.64)
 29 #  891 Jewell, Leyna      11 Sterling HS          2:21.58    2:32.25   6 
      2:32.25 (2:32.25)
 30 #  220 Adams, Haley       12 Cinnaminson          2:28.00    2:32.48   5 
      2:32.48 (2:32.48)
 31 #  434 Bannan, Angela     11 Holy Spirit          2:22.17    2:32.60   6 
      2:32.60 (2:32.60)
 32 #  370 Farnham, Sydney     9 Haddon Twp H         2:29.30    2:33.25   5 
      2:33.25 (2:33.25)
 33 # 1058 Morton, Grace      10 Winslow Twp          2:39.82    2:34.44   2 
      1:12.20 (1:12.20)  2:34.44 (1:22.25)
 34 #  274 Lawson, Kayla       9 Delsea Reg.          2:30.00    2:35.03   4 
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:35.03 (1:19.64)
 35 #  663 Hanlon, Erin        9 Ocean City H         2:35.00    2:35.06   3 
      1:16.05 (1:16.05)  2:35.06 (1:19.02)
 36 #   58 Soanes, Kat        11 Bishop Eusta         2:34.98    2:35.32   3 
      1:17.35 (1:17.35)  2:35.32 (1:17.97)
 37 #  320 Morgan, Madison     9 Egg Harbor T         2:30.00    2:35.65   4 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:35.65 (1:23.11)     2:41.08 (5.43)
 38 #  680 White, Kelsey       9 Ocean City H         2:35.00    2:35.89   3 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)     1:19.20 (3.04)  2:35.89 (1:16.70)
 39 #  538 Corbett, Madeline  10 Mainland Reg         2:35.36    2:35.90   3 
      2:35.90 (2:35.90)
 40 #  424 Bisicchia, Bianca  11 Highland Reg         2:36.21    2:36.10   2 
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:36.10 (1:20.94)
 41 #  757 Tharp, Marlee       9 Pinelands Re                    2:36.26   1 
      1:15.91 (1:15.91)  2:36.26 (1:20.35)
 42 #  480 Robinson, Skye      9 Kingsway HS          2:30.00    2:36.47   4 
      1:15.77 (1:15.77)  2:36.47 (1:20.71)
 43 #   39 McCormick, Brenna  10 Allentown HS         2:34.50    2:37.01   4 
      1:15.28 (1:15.28)  2:37.01 (1:21.73)
 44 #  245 Doring, Rachel     12 Clearview Re         2:29.89    2:37.40   4 
      1:15.66 (1:15.66)  2:37.40 (1:21.74)
 45 #  230 Rooney, Emily      11 Cinnaminson          2:35.00    2:37.48   3 
      1:17.07 (1:17.07)  2:37.48 (1:20.41)
 46 #  889 Hughes, Raelynn    10 Sterling HS          2:36.00    2:38.00   3 
      2:38.00 (2:38.00)
 47 #  639 Mattis, Olivia      9 Northern Bur         2:44.88    2:38.09   1 
      1:16.43 (1:16.43)  2:38.09 (1:21.66)
 48 #  647 Simmons, Abigale   11 Northern Bur         2:35.56    2:38.11   3 
      1:16.74 (1:16.74)  2:38.11 (1:21.37)
 49 #  903 Jackson, Leisha    11 Timber Creek         2:32.24    2:38.26   4 
      1:15.09 (1:15.09)  2:38.26 (1:23.18)
 50 #  556 Jacoby, Gianna     12 Maple Shade          2:38.72    2:38.69   2 
      1:18.77 (1:18.77)  2:38.69 (1:19.92)
 51 #  272 Hoffman, Haley     10 Delsea Reg.          2:31.76    2:38.73   4 
      1:15.05 (1:15.05)  2:38.73 (1:23.69)
 52 #   11 Gerstenbacher, Ch   9 A P Schalick         2:34.00    2:38.95   4 
      2:38.95 (2:38.95)
 53 #  146 White, Alyssa       9 Cedar Creek          2:34.00    2:39.03   4 
      1:15.20 (1:15.20)  2:39.03 (1:23.84)
 54 #   17 Smith, Julia        9 A P Schalick         2:32.00    2:39.25   4 
      2:39.25 (2:39.25)
 55 # 1039 Ibn Abdul Kareem,  11 Willingboro                     2:39.42   1 
      1:16.51 (1:16.51)  2:39.42 (1:22.91)
 56 #  772 Boyd, Lyndsay      12 Pitman HS            2:35.79    2:39.51   3 
      1:18.43 (1:18.43)  2:39.51 (1:21.09)
 57 #  824 Locke, Evelyn      10 Seneca  HS           2:40.00    2:39.61   2 
      1:18.87 (1:18.87)  2:39.61 (1:20.74)
 58 #  989 Merrill, Kate      12 Washington T         2:44.30    2:40.09   2 
      1:16.61 (1:16.61)  2:40.09 (1:23.48)
 59 #  310 Cotrell, Kayla     10 Egg Harbor T         2:38.00    2:40.33   2 
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)     1:18.61 (0.30)  2:40.33 (1:21.73)
 60 #  211 Santana, Elizabet  11 Cherry Hill          2:35.63    2:40.58   3 
      1:18.11 (1:18.11)  2:38.20 (1:20.09)     2:40.58 (2.39)
 61 # 1060 Rouse, Rayven      11 Winslow Twp          2:29.39    2:40.60   4 
      1:14.81 (1:14.81)  2:40.60 (1:25.79)
 62 # 1023 Sheldon, Kylie     10 Williamstown         2:23.73    2:40.76   6 
      2:40.76 (2:40.76)
 63 #  784 Murphy, Nicole      9 Pitman HS            2:42.00    2:40.87   2 
      1:18.76 (1:18.76)  2:40.87 (1:22.12)
 64 #   93 Abbruzzese, Sabri  11 Burlington T         2:39.97    2:41.12   2 
      1:17.90 (1:17.90)  2:41.12 (1:23.22)
 65 #  741 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville           2:40.00    2:41.28   2 
      1:19.98 (1:19.98)  2:41.28 (1:21.30)
 66 #  710 Zevallos, Miranda  11 Paul VI HS           2:36.05    2:41.95   2 
      1:17.08 (1:17.08)  2:41.95 (1:24.88)
 67 #  611 White, Shianne      9 Millville HS         2:56.00    2:42.67   1 
      1:17.40 (1:17.40)  2:42.67 (1:25.27)
 68 #  416 Stoner, Olivia      9 Haddonfield          2:34.00    2:43.12   4 
      2:43.12 (2:43.12)
 68 #  782 McKenna, Paige     12 Pitman HS            2:35.00    2:43.12   3 
      2:43.12 (2:43.12)
 70 #  302 Quinones, Kristai  11 Eastern Reg.         2:40.00    2:43.32   2 
      1:18.37 (1:18.37)  2:43.32 (1:24.95)
 71 #  567 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.          2:40.00    2:44.29   2 
      1:21.82 (1:21.82)  2:44.29 (1:22.47)
 72 #  119 Miles, Annie       11 Camden Catho         2:49.25    2:44.78   1 
      1:21.36 (1:21.36)  2:44.78 (1:23.42)
 73 #  381 Parker, Carey      12 Haddon Twp H         2:37.30    2:45.76   2 
      1:15.47 (1:15.47)  2:45.76 (1:30.30)
 74 #  746 Elbadri, Samaria    9 Pinelands Re                    2:46.46   1 
      1:21.78 (1:21.78)  2:46.46 (1:24.68)
 75 #  825 McNally, Amanda    10 Seneca  HS           2:40.00    2:47.06   2 
      1:22.76 (1:22.76)  2:47.06 (1:24.30)
 76 #  895 Williams, Olivia   10 Sterling HS          2:34.83    2:47.10   3 
      2:47.10 (2:47.10)
 77 #  234 Ashe, Cassidy      11 Clayton HS           2:40.00    2:47.48   2 
      1:22.41 (1:22.41)  2:47.48 (1:25.08)
 78 #  744 Derflinger, Cassi   9 Pinelands Re                    2:48.99   1 
      1:22.04 (1:22.04)  2:48.99 (1:26.95)
 79 #  943 Klus, Natalie      10 Triton Reg.          2:35.15    2:50.82   3 
      1:22.27 (1:22.27)  2:50.82 (1:28.55)
 80 #  360 Mullen, Taylor     10 Haddon Heigh         2:57.00    2:54.60   1 
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  2:54.60 (1:30.51)
 81 #  118 McHugh, Shannon    12 Camden Catho         2:44.18    2:57.93   2 
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)  2:57.93 (1:33.30)
 82 #  346 Simila, Mia        11 Gloucester C         2:46.66    3:00.56   1 
      1:28.94 (1:28.94)  3:00.56 (1:31.63)
 83 #  522 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         2:57.86    3:02.96   1 
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)  3:02.96 (1:40.89)
 84 # 1037 Green, Chelsea      9 Willingboro                     3:04.63   1 
      1:24.43 (1:24.43)  3:04.63 (1:40.21)
 85 #  246 Doyle, Colleen     11 Clearview Re         3:06.00    3:05.27   1 
      1:30.37 (1:30.37)  3:05.27 (1:34.90)
 86 #  347 Young, Lauren      11 Gloucester C         2:48.29    3:09.25   1 
      1:31.52 (1:31.52)  3:09.25 (1:37.73)
 87 #  521 Baker, Aisha       11 Lindenwold H         3:03.00    3:31.20   1 
      1:30.30 (1:30.30)  3:31.20 (2:00.90)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Ed Mountainl
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  532 Aldridge, Alyssa   12 Mainland Reg         4:51.43    5:12.00   4 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:34.07 (1:18.26)  3:54.49 (1:20.43)  5:12.00 (1:17.51)
  2 #  829 Warner, Sydny      12 Seneca  HS           5:13.00    5:13.47   4 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:38.42 (1:20.63)  4:00.47 (1:22.05)  5:13.47 (1:13.01)
  3 #  165 Rathman, Kate      10 Cherokee HS          5:10.95    5:15.75   4 
      1:17.32 (1:17.32)  2:37.13 (1:19.82)  3:59.36 (1:22.23)  5:15.75 (1:16.40)
  4 #  838 Hauser, Claire     10 Shawnee HS           5:12.55    5:16.35   4 
      2:39.43 (2:39.43)  4:02.06 (1:22.63)  5:16.35 (1:14.29)
  5 #  428 Holden, Nia        11 Highland Reg         5:20.00    5:17.32   4 
      2:39.62 (2:39.62)  4:03.30 (1:23.69)  5:17.32 (1:14.02)
  6 #  602 Miller, Raelynne   11 Millville HS         5:24.66    5:18.92   4 
      1:17.87 (1:17.87)  2:38.71 (1:20.85)  3:59.78 (1:21.07)  5:18.92 (1:19.15)
  7 #  222 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson          5:17.10    5:20.67   4 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:39.19 (1:21.42)  4:01.88 (1:22.69)  5:20.67 (1:18.79)
  8 #  393 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield          5:15.00    5:20.71   4 
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:38.63 (1:21.05)  4:01.96 (1:23.34)  5:20.71 (1:18.75)
  9 #  185 Pierce, Sarah      11 Cherry Hill          5:25.79    5:25.53   4 
      2:38.90 (2:38.90)  4:01.53 (1:22.64)  5:25.53 (1:24.00)
 10 #  259 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood         5:32.00    5:27.21   3 
      1:18.61 (1:18.61)     1:18.61 (0.01)  2:43.32 (1:24.71)  4:06.82 (1:23.51)
      5:27.21 (1:20.39)
 11 #  988 Leone, Rebekah     12 Washington T         5:24.00    5:28.20   4 
      1:18.17 (1:18.17)  2:39.71 (1:21.54)  4:03.24 (1:23.54)  5:28.20 (1:24.97)
 12 #  403 Miller, Izzy       12 Haddonfield          5:20.54    5:28.39   4 
      1:18.30 (1:18.30)  2:39.91 (1:21.61)  5:28.39 (2:48.49)
 13 #  670 McLees, Casey      10 Ocean City H         5:21.80    5:29.63   4 
      4:06.15 (4:06.15)  5:29.63 (1:23.48)
 14 #  242 Byrne, Katherine    9 Clearview Re         5:37.00    5:32.07   3 
      1:20.17 (1:20.17)  2:45.80 (1:25.64)  4:13.77 (1:27.97)  5:32.07 (1:18.31)
 15 #   17 Smith, Julia        9 A P Schalick         5:37.00    5:33.03   3 
      1:21.02 (1:21.02)  2:45.59 (1:24.58)  4:13.25 (1:27.66)  5:33.03 (1:19.79)
 16 #  696 Lyons, Bridget     10 Paul VI HS           5:25.56    5:33.10   4 
      4:10.83 (4:10.83)  5:33.10 (1:22.28)
 17 #  324 Roesch, Rachel     12 Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:33.49   3 
      1:19.81 (1:19.81)  2:45.66 (1:25.85)  4:13.23 (1:27.58)  5:33.49 (1:20.27)
 18 #  414 Sirover, Lilly     10 Haddonfield          5:31.90    5:35.66   3 
      1:19.92 (1:19.92)  2:45.49 (1:25.58)  4:13.61 (1:28.12)  5:35.66 (1:22.06)
        6:19.62 (43.97)
 19 #  971 Cochran, Kate      10 Washington T         6:03.68    5:35.88   2 
      2:41.31 (2:41.31)  4:09.27 (1:27.97)  5:35.88 (1:26.61)
 20 #  702 Smith, Amelia      11 Paul VI HS           5:41.57    5:38.82   3 
      1:21.31 (1:21.31)  5:47.11 (4:25.80)
 21 #  315 Leak, Isabella     10 Egg Harbor T         5:35.00    5:38.85   3 
      1:20.72 (1:20.72)  2:46.60 (1:25.88)  4:15.66 (1:29.07)  5:38.85 (1:23.19)
 22 #   54 Morelli, Clare     11 Bishop Eusta         5:36.32    5:39.33   3 
      1:22.07 (1:22.07)  2:49.21 (1:27.14)  4:17.41 (1:28.20)  5:39.33 (1:21.92)
 23 #  828 Tool, Carley       12 Seneca  HS           5:22.00    5:39.56   4 
      1:18.96 (1:18.96)  2:41.78 (1:22.83)  4:10.69 (1:28.92)  5:39.56 (1:28.87)
 24 #  502 Hartman, Talia     12 Lenape Reg.          5:41.05    5:39.60   3 
      2:48.25 (2:48.25)  4:14.61 (1:26.37)  5:39.60 (1:25.00)
 25 #  219 Adams, Brooke      10 Cinnaminson          5:41.00    5:39.75   3 
      5:39.75 (5:39.75)
 26 #  757 Tharp, Marlee       9 Pinelands Re                    5:40.46   1 
      1:21.68 (1:21.68)  2:46.45 (1:24.77)  5:40.46 (2:54.02)
 27 #  773 Brennan, Sarah     10 Pitman HS            5:40.00    5:40.59   3 
      2:49.61 (2:49.61)  4:19.20 (1:29.60)  5:40.59 (1:21.39)
 28 #  386 Williamson, Darby  10 Haddon Twp H         5:29.60    5:41.63   3 
      2:47.90 (2:47.90)  4:16.70 (1:28.81)  5:41.63 (1:24.94)
 29 #  250 Henry, Magdalene   12 Clearview Re         5:39.00    5:42.32   3 
      1:20.41 (1:20.41)  2:46.90 (1:26.50)  4:16.12 (1:29.22)  5:42.32 (1:26.21)
 30 #  659 Farr, Brooke       11 Ocean City H         5:43.80    5:43.43   3 
      5:43.43 (5:43.43)
 31 #  778 Hagerty, Briana    11 Pitman HS            5:43.67    5:44.21   3 
      1:20.90 (1:20.90)  2:48.22 (1:27.32)  5:44.21 (2:56.00)
 32 #  637 Lewis, Cheyenne     9 Northern Bur         5:52.01    5:44.81   2 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:45.60 (1:27.94)  4:20.66 (1:35.06)  5:44.81 (1:24.16)
 33 #  994 Wiseley, Ashton     9 Washington T         6:01.00    5:45.53   2 
      1:20.77 (1:20.77)  2:49.61 (1:28.84)  5:45.53 (2:55.93)
 34 #   15 Puglia, Marleigh   10 A P Schalick         5:35.00    5:47.11   3 
      1:20.20 (1:20.20)  2:44.89 (1:24.69)  4:14.67 (1:29.78)     4:16.90 (2.24)
      5:38.82 (1:21.93)
 35 #  562 Tracy, Lauren      10 Maple Shade          5:47.00    5:47.79   3 
      4:21.33 (4:21.33)  5:47.79 (1:26.46)
 36 #  270 Cippolone, Julia    9 Delsea Reg.          5:53.00    5:47.87   2 
      1:23.69 (1:23.69)  5:47.87 (4:24.18)
 37 #  656 Baker, Michaela    12 Ocean City H         5:12.49    5:48.00   4 
      1:18.24 (1:18.24)  4:18.92 (3:00.68)  5:48.00 (1:29.09)
 38 #  533 Argentiero, Abby   10 Mainland Reg         6:15.93    5:48.45   1 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:53.46 (1:29.80)  5:48.45 (2:54.99)
 39 #  818 Hay, Kayla         12 Seneca  HS           5:22.00    5:49.08   4 
      1:19.52 (1:19.52)  2:44.53 (1:25.01)  4:19.02 (1:34.50)  5:49.08 (1:30.06)
 40 #    8 DuBois, Madison    10 A P Schalick         6:10.00    5:50.80   1 
      1:20.52 (1:20.52)     1:20.52 (0.01)  2:51.93 (1:31.41)     2:51.93 (0.00)
         2:51.93 (0.01)  5:50.80 (2:58.88)
 41 #  496 Cao, Olivia        10 Lenape Reg.          5:54.50    5:52.62   2 
      5:52.62 (5:52.62)
 42 #  119 Miles, Annie       11 Camden Catho         5:56.13    5:53.80   2 
      1:21.10 (1:21.10)  2:51.91 (1:30.81)  5:53.80 (3:01.90)
 43 #  614 Bezwada, Anu        9 Moorestown H         5:55.65    5:55.11   2 
      1:21.44 (1:21.44)  2:50.79 (1:29.35)  4:24.22 (1:33.44)  5:55.11 (1:30.89)
 44 # 1009 Barnabie, Isabell  10 Williamstown         6:03.93    5:55.29   2 
      1:22.19 (1:22.19)  2:52.12 (1:29.94)  4:25.67 (1:33.55)  5:55.29 (1:29.63)
 45 #  292 Clem, Kierstin     10 Eastern Reg.         6:08.24    5:55.37   1 
      1:21.69 (1:21.69)  2:53.25 (1:31.56)  5:55.37 (3:02.13)
 46 #  578 Lichtenstein, Ele  10 Middletown N         5:50.00    5:55.53   2 
      1:23.22 (1:23.22)  2:54.17 (1:30.95)  4:28.06 (1:33.90)  5:55.53 (1:27.47)
 47 # 1058 Morton, Grace      10 Winslow Twp          6:09.90    5:57.26   1 
      2:57.12 (2:57.12)  5:57.26 (3:00.15)
 48 #  787 Sanders, Paige     10 Pitman HS            5:59.57    5:57.35   2 
      1:25.30 (1:25.30)  2:56.43 (1:31.13)  4:29.61 (1:33.19)  5:57.35 (1:27.74)
 49 #  379 McGovern, Keagan    9 Haddon Twp H         5:40.90    5:57.52   3 
      4:28.04 (4:28.04)  5:57.52 (1:29.49)
 50 # 1024 Simcox, Shannon    11 Williamstown         5:49.00    5:57.87   2 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  2:49.30 (1:28.66)  4:25.36 (1:36.07)  5:57.87 (1:32.52)
 51 #  212 Santana, Emily     12 Cherry Hill          6:20.77    5:58.60   1 
      1:21.40 (1:21.40)  2:49.96 (1:28.56)     2:49.96 (0.01)  5:58.60 (3:08.65)
 52 #   34 Stokes, Sarah      11 Absegami HS          5:48.05    5:58.68   3 
      4:30.79 (4:30.79)  5:58.68 (1:27.89)
 53 #  738 Cuff, Jacqueline   10 Pennsville           5:58.00    5:59.45   2 
      1:26.21 (1:26.21)  2:56.22 (1:30.01)  4:29.43 (1:33.22)  5:59.45 (1:30.02)
 54 #  174 Cai, Jane           9 Cherry Hill          6:00.93    5:59.66   2 
      1:21.08 (1:21.08)  2:51.13 (1:30.06)  4:25.30 (1:34.18)  5:59.66 (1:34.37)
 55 #  612 Akula, Anjali      11 Moorestown H         6:13.93    6:01.81   1 
      1:23.40 (1:23.40)  2:56.79 (1:33.39)  6:01.81 (3:05.03)
 56 #  567 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.          5:59.38    6:02.69   2 
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  3:00.79 (1:34.85)  4:35.38 (1:34.60)  6:02.69 (1:27.32)
 57 #  734 Vichi, Yalitza     10 Penns Grove          5:48.29    6:02.90   2 
      6:02.90 (6:02.90)
 58 #  885 Crane, Hannah      11 Sterling HS          5:50.05    6:03.71   2 
      1:21.72 (1:21.72)  2:53.53 (1:31.81)  4:30.09 (1:36.57)  6:03.71 (1:33.62)
 59 #  195 Westman, Jill      12 Cherry Hill          6:06.17    6:04.08   1 
      1:24.10 (1:24.10)  2:57.61 (1:33.52)  6:04.08 (3:06.47)
 60 # 1047 Williams, Janea    11 Willingboro          6:09.90    6:04.10   1 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:54.80 (1:33.43)  6:04.10 (3:09.31)
 61 #  709 Whitmire, Hannah   11 Paul VI HS           5:59.29    6:04.28   2 
      6:04.28 (6:04.28)
 62 #  123 Powers, Kimberly   11 Camden Catho         5:33.95    6:04.53   3 
      1:20.63 (1:20.63)  2:49.43 (1:28.81)  4:23.86 (1:34.43)  6:04.53 (1:40.67)
 63 #  739 Cuff, Julie        10 Pennsville           5:59.00    6:04.68   2 
      2:58.06 (2:58.06)  4:34.09 (1:36.04)  6:04.68 (1:30.59)     6:04.68 (0.00)
 64 #  939 Baldini, Autumn    12 Triton Reg.          5:44.75    6:04.97   3 
      1:22.96 (1:22.96)  2:54.21 (1:31.26)  4:31.87 (1:37.67)  6:04.97 (1:33.11)
 65 #  241 Borodin, Kyra      10 Clearview Re         5:45.00    6:05.56   3 
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:52.66 (1:30.71)  4:32.47 (1:39.82)  6:05.56 (1:33.09)
 66 #  740 Humphreys, Courtn  10 Pennsville           5:57.00    6:09.04   2 
      1:26.25 (1:26.25)  3:00.38 (1:34.14)  4:38.06 (1:37.69)  6:09.04 (1:30.98)
 67 #  835 Borrello, Sophia    9 Shawnee HS           6:01.00    6:10.76   2 
      4:36.75 (4:36.75)  6:10.76 (1:34.02)
 68 #  169 Wrightson, Cather  10 Cherokee HS          6:07.59    6:14.60   1 
      1:23.21 (1:23.21)  2:58.16 (1:34.95)  6:14.60 (3:16.45)
 69 #  216 Wright, Cameron    10 Cherry Hill          6:17.77    6:14.93   1 
      1:22.00 (1:22.00)  2:57.50 (1:35.51)  6:14.93 (3:17.43)
 70 # 1057 Morrison, Alexand  11 Winslow Twp          5:50.00    6:15.04   2 
      1:17.48 (1:17.48)     1:20.39 (2.92)  2:51.57 (1:31.18)  4:36.24 (1:44.68)
      6:15.04 (1:38.80)     6:15.04 (0.01)
 71 #  615 Bodine, Claire      9 Moorestown H         6:02.76    6:15.46   2 
      1:22.00 (1:22.00)  2:53.58 (1:31.58)  4:33.22 (1:39.65)  6:15.46 (1:42.25)
 72 #  376 Marshall, Emily    10 Haddon Twp H         5:55.50    6:17.55   2 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87)  6:17.55 (4:53.68)
 73 #  890 James, Sierra       9 Sterling HS          6:15.00    6:20.27   1 
      3:06.17 (3:06.17)     3:06.17 (0.01)  6:20.27 (3:14.11)
 74 #  364 Rehn, Natalie      10 Haddon Heigh         6:20.03    6:22.17   1 
      3:06.87 (3:06.87)  6:22.17 (3:15.30)
 75 #   47 Tang, Linh         12 Atlantic Cit         6:05.00    6:22.68   2 
      1:25.56 (1:25.56)  4:39.96 (3:14.40)  6:22.68 (1:42.73)
 75 #  296 Evans, Rylee       11 Eastern Reg.         6:17.00    6:22.68   1 
      6:22.68 (6:22.68)
 77 #  804 Paulin, Emily       9 Rancocas Val         6:15.88    6:22.85   1 
      1:27.08 (1:27.08)  3:04.41 (1:37.34)  6:22.85 (3:18.44)
 78 # 1062 Toliver, Lauren    11 Winslow Twp                     6:23.34   1 
      1:26.17 (1:26.17)  3:06.95 (1:40.78)  6:01.81 (2:54.87)    6:23.34 (21.53)
 79 # 1035 Cottle, Sierra     11 Willingboro                     6:24.15   1 
      1:24.47 (1:24.47)  3:05.06 (1:40.59)  6:04.08 (2:59.03)    6:24.15 (20.08)
 80 #  522 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         6:20.29    6:27.73   1 
      3:04.93 (3:04.93)  6:04.11 (2:59.19)    6:27.73 (23.63)
 81 #  570 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.          6:30.10    6:40.68   1 
      1:33.52 (1:33.52)  6:40.68 (5:07.16)
 82 #  754 Ross, Morgan        9 Pinelands Re                    6:43.63   1 
      1:31.99 (1:31.99)  3:12.92 (1:40.94)  6:43.63 (3:30.72)
 83 #  478 Perry, Imani       10 Kingsway HS          6:22.18    6:50.49   1 
      3:15.98 (3:15.98)  6:50.49 (3:34.52)
 84 #  907 Nuhfer, Allison    11 Timber Creek         6:00.00    6:59.09   2 
      1:25.15 (1:25.15)  3:08.15 (1:43.01)  6:59.09 (3:50.95)
 85 #  526 Moore, Dana        11 Lindenwold H         6:35.45    7:59.91   1 
      1:36.57 (1:36.57)  7:09.75 (5:33.18)    7:59.91 (50.17)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   38 Hoernlein, Devon   12 Allentown HS        10:54.57   11:07.60   2 
      1:16.82 (1:16.82)  2:39.66 (1:22.84)  4:04.28 (1:24.63)  5:30.47 (1:26.20)
      6:57.62 (1:27.15)  8:24.16 (1:26.54)  9:49.63 (1:25.47) 11:07.59 (1:17.97)
  2 #  848 Turner, Isabella   10 Shawnee HS          11:03.93   11:19.51   2 
      1:17.17 (1:17.17)  2:40.41 (1:23.24)  4:06.12 (1:25.72)  5:33.39 (1:27.28)
      7:02.06 (1:28.67)  8:31.87 (1:29.81)  9:59.30 (1:27.44) 11:19.51 (1:20.22)
  3 #   63 Storti, Katy       11 Bishop Eusta        11:03.15   11:29.89   2 
      1:21.38 (1:21.38)  2:43.84 (1:22.47)  4:08.56 (1:24.73)  5:34.61 (1:26.06)
      7:02.59 (1:27.98)  8:32.26 (1:29.67)  9:59.30 (1:27.05) 11:29.89 (1:30.59)
  4 #  672 Palmieri, Alexa     9 Ocean City H        11:17.00   11:31.62   2 
      1:17.74 (1:17.74)  2:42.31 (1:24.57)  4:08.52 (1:26.22)  7:07.21 (2:58.69)
      8:39.14 (1:31.94) 10:08.42 (1:29.28) 11:31.62 (1:23.21)
  5 #  679 Weber, Alexa       12 Ocean City H        11:10.80   11:46.53   2 
      1:23.29 (1:23.29)  2:46.85 (1:23.57)  4:11.43 (1:24.58)  5:38.60 (1:27.17)
      7:09.05 (1:30.46)  8:41.22 (1:32.18) 10:14.26 (1:33.04) 11:46.53 (1:32.27)
  6 #  823 Klouchek, Emma      9 Seneca  HS          11:40.00   11:51.17   2 
      1:25.18 (1:25.18)  2:55.21 (1:30.03)  4:24.80 (1:29.60)  5:36.05 (1:11.26)
        5:56.89 (20.84)  7:27.65 (1:30.76)  9:01.26 (1:33.62) 11:51.17 (2:49.91)
  7 #  434 Bannan, Angela     11 Holy Spirit         11:50.24   11:51.58   2 
      1:21.53 (1:21.53)     1:29.04 (7.52)  2:46.17 (1:17.13)  4:13.54 (1:27.38)
      5:44.50 (1:30.96)  7:17.96 (1:33.47)    8:08.44 (50.48)    8:53.17 (44.73)
     10:27.78 (1:34.62) 11:51.58 (1:23.80)
  8 #  305 Tighe, Samantha    10 Eastern Reg.        12:02.50   11:53.46   2 
      2:58.17 (2:58.17)  7:24.34 (4:26.18)  8:58.52 (1:34.19) 10:28.57 (1:30.05)
     11:53.46 (1:24.90)
  9 #  703 Sparks, Katie       9 Paul VI HS          12:50.00   11:56.54   2 
      7:30.38 (7:30.38)  9:05.25 (1:34.87) 11:56.54 (2:51.30)
 10 #  621 Inglis, Kate        9 Moorestown H        11:45.00   12:04.65   2 
      1:24.88 (1:24.88)  7:29.18 (6:04.31)  9:05.87 (1:36.69) 12:04.65 (2:58.79)
 11 #   75 Zhang, Reena       12 Bordentown R        11:52.00   12:06.83   2 
      1:25.41 (1:25.41)  7:30.57 (6:05.17)  9:05.55 (1:34.98) 10:40.34 (1:34.80)
     12:06.83 (1:26.49)
 12 #  791 Stiles, Grace      11 Pitman HS           12:15.05   12:14.12   2 
      1:27.59 (1:27.59)     1:31.46 (3.87)  4:28.15 (2:56.70)  6:02.37 (1:34.22)
      7:38.05 (1:35.68)  9:13.59 (1:35.54) 10:49.67 (1:36.08) 12:14.12 (1:24.46)
 13 #  417 Verderame, Leah     9 Haddonfield         12:00.00   12:14.20   2 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  2:55.63 (1:30.03)  7:31.29 (4:35.67) 12:14.20 (4:42.91)
 14 #  781 McCully, Abby      11 Pitman HS           12:20.00   12:18.67   2 
         1:26.57 (1:26.57)        12:18.67 (10:52.10)
 15 #  265 Steidle, Sophie     9 Collingswood        11:44.00   12:25.54   2 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)  2:55.37 (1:30.00)  4:25.39 (1:30.02) 12:25.54 (8:00.16)
 16 #  406 Nussey, Georgia     9 Haddonfield         12:44.11   12:28.67   2 
      1:28.58 (1:28.58)  3:01.34 (1:32.76) 12:28.67 (9:27.34)
 17 #  170 Young, Shannon     12 Cherokee HS         12:19.54   12:28.92   2 
      1:26.85 (1:26.85)  2:54.94 (1:28.09)  4:24.39 (1:29.46)  5:56.37 (1:31.99)
      7:30.19 (1:33.82)  9:09.37 (1:39.19) 10:48.74 (1:39.37) 12:28.92 (1:40.18)
 18 #  275 Littlehales, Kris  11 Delsea Reg.         11:59.05   12:29.05   2 
      1:26.39 (1:26.39)  2:57.11 (1:30.73)  4:30.36 (1:33.26)  6:06.53 (1:36.17)
      7:43.22 (1:36.69)  9:20.67 (1:37.46) 10:58.34 (1:37.68) 12:29.05 (1:30.71)
 19 #  290 Bromley, Morgan     9 Eastern Reg.        12:22.50   12:35.69   2 
      2:59.96 (2:59.96)  4:31.59 (1:31.64)  6:04.30 (1:32.71)  7:40.75 (1:36.46)
      9:19.27 (1:38.53) 11:01.60 (1:42.34) 12:35.69 (1:34.09)
 20 #  559 Olesky, Kayla       9 Maple Shade         12:50.00   12:36.09   2 
      1:23.87 (1:23.87) 11:00.60 (9:36.74) 12:36.09 (1:35.50)
 21 #  694 Liberatore, Maria  10 Paul VI HS          13:00.00   12:39.75   2 
       12:39.75 (12:39.75)
 22 #  551 Stefanowicz, Ange  10 Mainland Reg        13:21.77   12:44.45   1 
      1:26.15 (1:26.15)  3:02.20 (1:36.06)  4:37.45 (1:35.25)  6:13.89 (1:36.45)
      7:50.42 (1:36.54)  9:31.74 (1:41.33)   10:13.16 (41.42)   11:12.96 (59.80)
     12:44.45 (1:31.50)
 23 # 1002 Dorsett, Corinne    9 West Deptfor        12:54.00   12:44.97   2 
      1:28.81 (1:28.81)  9:36.69 (8:07.88) 12:44.97 (3:08.29)
 24 #  327 Shick, Madelyn     11 Egg Harbor T        12:50.00   12:49.42   2 
      1:26.89 (1:26.89)  2:57.90 (1:31.02)  4:31.03 (1:33.13) 12:49.42 (8:18.39)
 25 #  398 Enright, Ciara     12 Haddonfield         13:04.06   12:53.95   1 
      1:26.72 (1:26.72)  3:02.09 (1:35.38)  4:39.55 (1:37.46)  6:18.24 (1:38.70)
      7:58.86 (1:40.63)  9:40.56 (1:41.70)    9:53.78 (13.22) 11:37.89 (1:44.12)
     12:53.95 (1:16.07)
 26 #  800 Hammond, Paige     11 Rancocas Val        13:13.00   12:55.35   1 
      1:27.57 (1:27.57)  3:03.20 (1:35.63)  4:40.58 (1:37.39)  6:18.92 (1:38.35)
        6:37.80 (18.89)    7:21.46 (43.66)    7:59.66 (38.21)    8:27.59 (27.94)
      9:43.20 (1:15.62) 12:55.35 (3:12.16)
 27 #   45 Ramirez, Ariana    11 Atlantic Cit                   12:57.80   1 
      3:04.41 (3:04.41)  6:18.85 (3:14.45) 11:21.79 (5:02.94) 12:57.80 (1:36.02)
 28 #  671 Millar, Rebecca    10 Ocean City H        13:03.00   12:59.70   1 
      1:25.09 (1:25.09)     1:25.10 (0.01)  2:57.16 (1:32.07)  4:32.77 (1:35.61)
      6:13.72 (1:40.95)  7:58.37 (1:44.66) 12:59.70 (5:01.34)
 29 #   19 Wood, Morgan       12 A P Schalick        13:47.88   13:00.13   1 
      1:29.02 (1:29.02)  3:07.65 (1:38.64)  6:25.58 (3:17.93) 13:00.13 (6:34.56)
 30 #  617 Evoy, Kylie        10 Moorestown H        13:12.00   13:02.17   1 
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)     1:25.83 (0.01)  3:00.15 (1:34.32)  4:37.94 (1:37.79)
      9:46.89 (5:08.95) 11:32.26 (1:45.37) 13:02.17 (1:29.91)
 31 #  166 Sommese, Adrianna   9 Cherokee HS         13:04.96   13:02.98   1 
      1:26.79 (1:26.79)  3:02.30 (1:35.52)  4:40.14 (1:37.84)  6:18.21 (1:38.07)
      7:58.42 (1:40.22) 11:23.09 (3:24.68) 13:02.98 (1:39.90)
 32 #  190 Slimm, Isabel       9 Cherry Hill         13:30.00   13:07.69   1 
      1:27.90 (1:27.90)  4:44.27 (3:16.37)  8:09.76 (3:25.49)  9:53.35 (1:43.59)
     11:35.86 (1:42.52) 13:07.69 (1:31.83)
 33 #  197 Zebrowski, Isabel  12 Cherry Hill         13:03.21   13:08.22   1 
      1:27.01 (1:27.01)  3:04.29 (1:37.28)  4:43.74 (1:39.45)  6:24.31 (1:40.58)
     11:39.02 (5:14.71) 13:08.22 (1:29.20)
 34 #  366 Slater, Kirstin    12 Haddon Heigh        13:21.82   13:09.10   1 
      4:45.48 (4:45.48)  6:23.84 (1:38.36)  8:05.20 (1:41.37)  9:49.12 (1:43.92)
     11:32.00 (1:42.89) 13:07.69 (1:35.69)    13:09.10 (1.42)
 35 #  783 McKenna, Sydni     12 Pitman HS           12:56.00   13:10.14   2 
      1:31.15 (1:31.15)  3:05.18 (1:34.04)  4:42.92 (1:37.74)  6:22.36 (1:39.45)
      8:04.79 (1:42.43)  9:49.73 (1:44.95) 11:36.15 (1:46.42) 13:10.14 (1:34.00)
 36 #  619 Goettle, Maggie     9 Moorestown H        13:03.00   13:11.81   2 
      6:22.60 (6:22.60)  9:57.38 (3:34.79) 11:45.55 (1:48.17) 13:11.82 (1:26.27)
       13:42.07 (30.25)
 37 #  156 Fericy, Kayla      12 Cherokee HS         13:11.62   13:13.47   1 
      1:25.38 (1:25.38)     1:25.39 (0.01)  3:01.90 (1:36.52)  4:39.32 (1:37.43)
      6:18.56 (1:39.25)  9:50.34 (3:31.78)     9:50.35 (0.01) 11:36.75 (1:46.41)
     13:13.47 (1:36.73)
 38 #  248 Grelli, Ava         9 Clearview Re        13:03.00   13:15.25   1 
      1:23.94 (1:23.94)     1:23.94 (0.01)  3:01.80 (1:37.87)  8:09.94 (5:08.15)
      9:54.48 (1:44.54) 11:38.64 (1:44.17) 13:15.25 (1:36.61)
 39 #  817 Handt, Kayla       11 Seneca  HS          12:55.00   13:19.71   2 
      4:50.45 (4:50.45)  6:32.28 (1:41.83)  9:58.32 (3:26.05) 13:19.71 (3:21.39)
 40 #  463 Hannigan, Laurel   11 Kingsway HS         13:37.43   13:25.25   1 
      6:26.54 (6:26.54)  9:55.35 (3:28.81) 11:42.58 (1:47.24) 13:25.25 (1:42.68)
 41 #  240 Beske-Somers, Gab  11 Clearview Re        13:12.10   13:33.39   1 
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  3:03.95 (1:36.17)  4:43.05 (1:39.10)  6:25.46 (1:42.41)
      8:10.23 (1:44.78)  9:55.97 (1:45.74) 11:44.34 (1:48.38) 13:33.39 (1:49.05)
 42 #  845 Strich, Alexandra  11 Shawnee HS          13:24.90   13:36.92   1 
      1:40.08 (1:40.08)  3:21.07 (1:41.00)  4:55.90 (1:34.83)  8:09.62 (3:13.73)
        8:46.74 (37.13)  9:53.15 (1:06.41) 13:36.92 (3:43.77)
 43 #  546 Merenich, Mary Ka   9 Mainland Reg        13:44.50   13:37.32   1 
       12:00.86 (12:00.86)         13:37.32 (1:36.47)
 44 #  700 Schultz, Jacklyn   12 Paul VI HS          13:00.40   13:42.07   2 
      3:05.32 (3:05.32)  6:31.68 (3:26.37)  8:20.18 (1:48.50)
 45 #  739 Cuff, Julie        10 Pennsville          13:33.00   13:54.82   1 
      1:46.59 (1:46.59)  3:31.53 (1:44.95)  7:01.69 (3:30.16)  8:49.02 (1:47.33)
     10:35.76 (1:46.75) 12:22.62 (1:46.87) 13:54.82 (1:32.20)
 46 # 1006 Kustera, Jordyn    12 West Deptfor        13:45.00   13:55.08   1 
      3:08.09 (3:08.09) 12:15.69 (9:07.61) 13:55.08 (1:39.39)
 47 #  369 Daltwas, Cara       9 Haddon Twp H        13:20.60   13:55.61   1 
       13:55.61 (13:55.61)
 48 #  635 Heintzelman, Emil  10 Northern Bur        14:03.74   13:55.97   1 
      3:08.57 (3:08.57)  4:51.85 (1:43.28) 13:55.97 (9:04.13)
 49 #  513 Skidmore, Abigail  10 Lenape Reg.         13:50.00   13:59.57   1 
       12:24.27 (12:24.27)         13:59.57 (1:35.30)
 50 #  371 Gerber, Jane       10 Haddon Twp H        13:40.80   14:07.01   1 
      1:40.67 (1:40.67)  5:15.30 (3:34.64)  7:03.62 (1:48.32)  8:55.44 (1:51.82)
     10:46.87 (1:51.44) 12:36.91 (1:50.05) 14:07.01 (1:30.10)
 51 #  738 Cuff, Jacqueline   10 Pennsville          13:36.00   14:08.73   1 
      1:47.27 (1:47.27)  3:33.38 (1:46.11)  5:20.53 (1:47.15)  7:08.03 (1:47.50)
      8:58.13 (1:50.11) 10:50.27 (1:52.15) 12:40.09 (1:49.83) 14:08.73 (1:28.65)
 52 #  354 Hartzell, Amber    10 Haddon Heigh        13:45.00   14:14.54   1 
      5:06.40 (5:06.40)  6:53.40 (1:47.00) 10:36.33 (3:42.93) 12:31.67 (1:55.34)
     14:14.54 (1:42.88)
 53 #  740 Humphreys, Courtn  10 Pennsville          13:32.00   14:22.97   1 
      1:46.92 (1:46.92)  3:32.96 (1:46.04)  5:19.64 (1:46.69)  7:07.10 (1:47.46)
      8:57.60 (1:50.50) 10:49.95 (1:52.36) 12:41.62 (1:51.67)   12:59.84 (18.23)
     14:22.97 (1:23.14)
 54 #  319 Minuth, Amber      11 Egg Harbor T        14:00.00   14:33.74   1 
       14:33.74 (14:33.74)
 55 #  205 Johnston, Sally    12 Cherry Hill         13:50.00   14:50.21   1 
      1:40.82 (1:40.82)  3:26.55 (1:45.74)  5:16.94 (1:50.40)  7:09.62 (1:52.68)
      9:03.54 (1:53.93) 11:01.43 (1:57.89) 14:50.21 (3:48.79)
 56 #  201 Hoch, Cassaundra   12 Cherry Hill         14:00.45   15:09.05   1 
      1:36.05 (1:36.05)  3:21.87 (1:45.83)  5:12.67 (1:50.80)  7:04.41 (1:51.75)
      9:04.44 (2:00.03) 11:15.70 (2:11.26) 13:20.25 (2:04.56) 15:09.05 (1:48.80)
 57 #  383 Sullivan, Kiley    10 Haddon Twp H        13:42.00   15:28.82   1 
      5:26.65 (5:26.65)  9:22.82 (3:56.18) 15:28.82 (6:06.00)    15:28.82 (0.00)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   40 Mulryne, Kassidy   12 Allentown HS           15.27      15.20q  1.7  5 
  2 #   46 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           14.54      15.54q  3.5  9 
  3 #  534 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           14.80      15.58q  2.1  7 
  4 # 1061 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            14.79      15.71q  3.2  8 
  5 #  233 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            15.65      16.01q  0.5  1 
  6 #  120 Nurudeen, Kadijah  12 Camden Catho           15.76      16.01q  1.8  2 
  7 #  293 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.           15.64      16.06q  1.8  2 
  8 # 1001 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.60      16.06q  2.1  4 
  9 #  643 Raymond, Kaneisha  10 Northern Bur           17.26      16.11   2.5  3 
 10 #  544 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg           15.62      16.12   2.5  3 
 11 #  699 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS             15.65      16.15   0.5  1 
 12 #  952 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS            16.17      16.40   1.7  5 
 13 #  288 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.           14.91      16.56   3.8  6 
 14 #  771 Watson, Nadia      12 Piscataway T           15.80      16.63   2.5  3 
 15 # 1054 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp                       16.68   2.1  7 
 16 #  460 DeMary, Autumn     11 Kingsway HS            16.04      16.75   2.1  4 
 17 #  405 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            16.55      16.95   2.1  7 
 18 #  247 Francis, Zekira    11 Clearview Re           16.96      17.04   3.5  9 
 19 #  705 Walker, Kambi      10 Paul VI HS             17.00      17.20   2.1  7 
 20 #  589 Bowman, Ciera      10 Millville HS           17.38      17.23   1.8  2 
 21 #  797 Flanagan, Rachel   11 Rancocas Val           17.80      17.25   1.7  5 
 22 #  125 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho           18.20      17.48   1.7  5 
 23 #  289 Brocco, Abigail    10 Eastern Reg.           17.10      17.50   1.7  5 
 24 #  886 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            17.50      17.55   0.5  1 
 25 #  372 Haltiwanger, Ajan  11 Haddon Twp H           17.40      17.59   0.5  1 
 26 #  152 Clark, Kailyn      10 Cherokee HS            17.20      17.72   2.1  4 
 27 # 1025 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown           17.67      17.78   3.5  9 
 28 #  790 Stanwood, Katie    12 Pitman HS              17.55      17.85   2.1  4 
 29 #  596 Dunns, Kenny'a     10 Millville HS           17.50      17.89   1.8  2 
 30 #  427 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg           17.59      17.92   3.8  6 
 31 #  109 Smith, Siani       12 Burlington T           17.00      17.93   3.8  6 
 32 #  814 Detwiler, Abigail  12 Seneca  HS             17.50      18.23   2.5  3 
 32 #  837 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS             18.40      18.23   3.5  9 
 34 #  668 Matura, Mackenzie  11 Ocean City H           16.56      18.38   3.2  8 
 35 #  558 Olesky, Brionna    12 Maple Shade            19.72      18.41   1.8  2 
 36 #  162 Miller, Maria      12 Cherokee HS            17.86      18.44   2.1  4 
 37 #  654 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            18.59      18.46   3.8  6 
 38 #  795 Brown, Kharonay    10 Rancocas Val           16.98      18.53   3.2  8 
 38 #  997 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           18.20      18.53   2.1  4 
 40 #  996 Anderson, Markayl  10 West Deptfor           18.00      18.54   0.5  1 
 41 #  780 Leach, Keri        10 Pitman HS              18.34      18.58   2.1  7 
 42 #  553 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade            18.01      18.59   0.5  1 
 43 #  312 Dixon, Tara        11 Egg Harbor T           17.80      18.62   2.1  7 
 44 #  328 Stephens, Mariah    9 Egg Harbor T           17.90      18.63   2.5  3 
 45 #  203 Huff, Trinity      12 Cherry Hill            18.23      18.65   3.8  6 
 46 #  801 Key, Kira          11 Rancocas Val           17.65      18.71   3.2  8 
 47 #  391 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield            17.80      18.75   3.8  6 
 48 #  313 Handson, Sydney    11 Egg Harbor T           18.40      18.85   3.5  9 
 49 #   37 Wilson, Eria       12 Absegami HS            18.04      18.88   1.8  2 
 50 #  359 Mora-Coffey, Juli   9 Haddon Heigh                      18.90   1.7  5 
 51 #   70 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R           19.89      18.99   0.5  1 
 52 #  249 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re           17.56      19.06   1.7  5 
 53 #  816 Fotiou, Demetra    12 Seneca  HS             19.20      19.21   1.7  5 
 54 #  666 Krier, Morgan       9 Ocean City H           17.60      19.29   2.1  7 
 55 #  687 Brown, Anaya       11 Paul VI HS             18.52      19.33   2.1  7 
 55 #   33 Sosa, Amanthy      11 Absegami HS            18.37      19.33   3.2  8 
 57 #  512 Ray-Reed, Kadi     10 Lenape Reg.            19.35      19.79   2.5  3 
 58 #  457 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS            17.80      19.98   3.2  8 
 59 #  664 Johnson, Alexa     12 Ocean City H           18.00      20.03   1.8  2 
 60 #  832 Aldakimov, Emily   10 Shawnee HS             20.04      20.07   1.8  2 
 61 #  477 Palmucci, Alyssa   11 Kingsway HS            17.74      20.35   3.5  9 
 62 #   51 Deffler, Caitlin   11 Bishop Eusta           20.64      20.63   2.5  3 
 63 #  199 Curtis, Patience   12 Cherry Hill            19.20      20.80   2.1  4 
 64 #  528 Thompson, Calista  10 Lindenwold H           21.70      21.28   2.1  4 
 65 #  554 Buchman, Amanda     9 Maple Shade            20.00      21.32   0.5  1 
 66 #  257 White, Jordyn      10 Clearview Re           18.19      21.42   2.5  3 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   40 Mulryne, Kassidy   12 Allentown HS           15.20      15.10   NWI 
  2 #   46 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           15.54      15.26   NWI 
  3 # 1061 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            15.71      15.33   NWI 
  4 #  233 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            16.01      15.60   NWI 
  4 #  293 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.           16.06      15.60   NWI 
  6 #  534 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           15.58      15.64   NWI 
  7 # 1001 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           16.06      15.79   NWI 
  8 #  120 Nurudeen, Kadijah  12 Camden Catho           16.01      16.09   NWI 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  288 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.         1:02.11    1:03.97   7 
  2 #  699 Schmidt, Carly     11 Paul VI HS           1:03.62    1:04.39   7 
  3 # 1052 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp          1:03.41    1:05.21   7 
  4 #  692 Garozzo, Aliya Ra  10 Paul VI HS           1:05.00    1:05.74   7 
  5 #  405 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield          1:05.47    1:05.94   7 
  6 # 1059 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp          1:10.12    1:07.40   5 
  7 #  293 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.         1:06.55    1:07.60   6 
  8 # 1046 Welch Smith, Tami  11 Willingboro          1:10.17    1:07.69   5 
  9 #  479 Pierontoni, Emily  10 Kingsway HS          1:10.35    1:08.24   5 
 10 #  153 Clark, Morgan      12 Cherokee HS          1:05.72    1:08.63   6 
 11 #  225 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson          1:08.86    1:09.36   6 
 12 #  837 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS           1:07.59    1:09.59   6 
 13 #   40 Mulryne, Kassidy   12 Allentown HS         1:04.03    1:09.69   7 
 14 #   12 Jackson, Leigha    10 A P Schalick         1:09.01    1:09.71   6 
 15 #  325 Rutledge, Anne      9 Egg Harbor T         1:10.00    1:10.23   5 
 16 #  695 Lutz, Abigail       9 Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:10.57   5 
 17 #  359 Mora-Coffey, Juli   9 Haddon Heigh         1:14.20    1:10.80   3 
 18 #  905 Manley, Colleen     9 Timber Creek         1:09.20    1:10.90   6 
 19 #  566 Herlihy, Kate       9 Middle Twp.          1:13.05    1:11.04   4 
 20 # 1050 Bob-Grey, Adonist  11 Winslow Twp          1:17.11    1:11.49   2 
 21 #  716 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         1:03.00    1:11.58   7 
 22 #  795 Brown, Kharonay    10 Rancocas Val         1:10.01    1:12.09   5 
 23 #  728 Roman, NeAsia       9 Penns Grove          1:13.59    1:12.66   3 
 24 #  152 Clark, Kailyn      10 Cherokee HS          1:13.51    1:12.72   3 
 25 #  203 Huff, Trinity      12 Cherry Hill          1:11.97    1:13.03   4 
 26 #  806 Pritchett, Kiara   11 Rancocas Val         1:11.54    1:13.72   5 
 27 #  482 Smith, Abigail     10 Kingsway HS          1:12.90    1:14.61   4 
 28 #    5 Chomo, Amy          9 A P Schalick         1:15.56    1:14.67   3 
 29 #  391 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield          1:12.00    1:14.76   4 
 30 #   37 Wilson, Eria       12 Absegami HS          1:12.44    1:15.01   4 
 31 #  741 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville           1:12.72    1:16.17   4 
 32 #  317 Maldonado, Lauren  11 Egg Harbor T         1:10.00    1:16.26   6 
 33 #  318 Miller, Alyse      12 Egg Harbor T         1:10.00    1:16.34   6 
 34 #  289 Brocco, Abigail    10 Eastern Reg.         1:12.71    1:17.13   4 
 35 #  210 Randolph, Kyra      9 Cherry Hill          1:16.11    1:18.38   3 
 36 #   19 Wood, Morgan       12 A P Schalick         1:16.09    1:19.83   3 
 37 #  235 Copeland, Vicki    10 Clayton HS           1:17.11    1:20.17   2 
 38 #  832 Aldakimov, Emily   10 Shawnee HS                      1:20.36   1 
 39 #  249 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re         1:13.97    1:22.60   3 
 40 #   51 Deffler, Caitlin   11 Bishop Eusta         1:20.24    1:23.99   2 
 41 #  560 Renwick, Meghan     9 Maple Shade          1:23.00    1:28.20   2 
 42 #  554 Buchman, Amanda     9 Maple Shade          1:22.00    1:33.45   2 
 43 #  555 Buchman, Rebecca    9 Maple Shade          1:22.00    1:38.71   2 
 44 #  343 Pantano, Alli      11 Gloucester C         1:40.46    1:43.21   1 
 
Girls High Jump Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  262 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood                    5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  897 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek                   J5-02.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 #  488 Vit, Grace          9 Kingsway HS          4-04.00    4-08.00  
     4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  370 Farnham, Sydney     9 Haddon Twp H                    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  4 #  904 Johnson, Azhanee   12 Timber Creek                    4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXX 
  6 #  801 Key, Kira          11 Rancocas Val         4-02.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  6 #  499 Davis, Erika       10 Lenape Reg.          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  909 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  415 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield                          NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  330 Woodford, Zaria    12 Egg Harbor T         4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #   99 Haddock, Jayonna    9 Burlington T                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  636 Herelle, Jocelyn   10 Northern Bur                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  258 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood                         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  192 Tran, Erica        10 Cherry Hill          4-04.00         NH  
     4-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  280 Preston, Ashley    12 Delsea Reg.         12-07.50   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  175 Cohen, Alana       12 Cherry Hill         10-02.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  2 #  626 Maines, Stehanie   10 Moorestown H        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  4 #  503 Hoxit, Cassie      12 Lenape Reg.         10-06.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO   XO   XO     O   XXX 
  5 #  628 Silar, Payton      10 Moorestown H         9-00.00  J10-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O    O    XO   XXX 
  5 #  276 Mamounis, Madison  11 Delsea Reg.         10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  7 #  640 Michie, Lindsey    11 Northern Bur        10-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XXX 
  8 #  649 Wilson, Rebecca    10 Northern Bur         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  408 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O  XXX 
  9 #  961 McLaughlin, Grace  12 Vineland HS          9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 #  542 Gatley, Jillian    11 Mainland Reg         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  331 Appleby-Wineberg,  11 Glassboro HS         9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 #  539 Crozier-Carole, S  10 Mainland Reg         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 #  564 Bostard, Abri      11 Middle Twp.          9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  432 Walton, Kayla      12 Highland Reg         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  794 Boggs, Abigail      9 Rancocas Val         9-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  597 Fomich, Rebecca     9 Millville HS         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  363 Raws, Morgan       12 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 19 #  426 Diaz, Emely        12 Highland Reg         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 20 # 1015 King, Destiny      12 Williamstown         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 21 #  156 Fericy, Kayla      12 Cherokee HS          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 22 #  228 Painter, Brooke    11 Cinnaminson          8-00.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 #  587 Andrews, Malayshi  11 Millville HS         9-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 
        O  XXX 
 23 #  727 Pharo, Abby        12 Penns Grove          9-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    X 
 25 #  457 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 26 #  470 Kipers, Emily      10 Kingsway HS          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 # 1011 D'Auria, Autumn    10 Williamstown                    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1061 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp         19-07.50   18-09.25   NWI 
     17-07.75(NWI) 18-09.25(NWI) PASS      18-05.25(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  2 #   40 Mulryne, Kassidy   12 Allentown HS        17-00.25   18-04.50   NWI 
     16-06(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI) 16-02.50(NWI) 17-09.50(NWI) 18-04.50(NWI) FOUL     
  3 #   46 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        18-05.50   18-03.75   NWI 
     16-01.75(NWI) 17-08(NWI) PASS      17-05(NWI) 17-07.25(NWI) 18-03.75(NWI)
  4 #  661 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H        16-05.75   17-02.50   NWI 
     14-10.50(NWI) 17-02.50(NWI) 15-07(NWI) 17-01.50(NWI) 17-01(NWI) 16-06.25(NWI)
  5 #  610 Townsend, Serena   12 Millville HS        16-06.25   16-10.75   NWI 
     15-03(NWI) 16-04.75(NWI) 16-10.75(NWI) FOUL      15-10.25(NWI) FOUL     
  6 #  225 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson         16-08.75   16-09.25   NWI 
     15-01.50(NWI) 16-01.25(NWI) 16-07.25(NWI) 16-06(NWI) FOUL      16-09.25(NWI)
  7 #  572 Bogues, Casey      11 Middletown N        16-11.50   16-08.25   NWI 
     16-03(NWI) 14-11(NWI) 16-08.25(NWI) 16-04.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  8 #  233 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson         16-06.25   16-06.75   NWI 
     15-07.50(NWI) 16-06.75(NWI) 16-05.50(NWI) 15-04.75(NWI) 16-00(NWI) 15-09(NWI)
  9 # 1030 Watson, Karissa    10 Williamstown        17-07.00   16-04.25   NWI 
     16-04(NWI) 16-04.25(NWI) FOUL                
 10 #  318 Miller, Alyse      12 Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   16-00.50   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 11 #  323 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T        17-01.50   15-10.50   NWI 
     15-10.50(NWI) 15-09(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)           
 12 #  586 Williams, Kiera    12 Middletown N        16-07.50   15-02.25   NWI 
     13-03(NWI) 14-10.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)           
 
Girls Long Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  811 Tossas, Kristina   10 Rancocas Val                   16-02.25   NWI 
     FOUL      16-01(NWI) 16-02.25(NWI)           
  2 #  827 Strittmatter, Cas   9 Seneca  HS          14-02.25   15-11.00   NWI 
     14-11.25(NWI) 14-10(NWI) 15-11(NWI)           
  3 #  909 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek                   15-10.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-09.50(NWI) 15-10.25(NWI)           
  4 #  952 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS                    15-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      14-10(NWI) 15-08(NWI)           
  5 #  831 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS          14-04.00   15-05.75   NWI 
     14-11.50(NWI) 13-01.50(NWI) 15-05.75(NWI)           
  6 #  677 Schmid, Amanda     12 Ocean City H                   15-00.25   NWI 
     FOUL      15-00.25(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  124 Rooney, Danielle   11 Camden Catho        14-06.25   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-08.25(NWI) FOUL      14-11(NWI)           
  8 #  125 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho        13-10.00   14-06.50   NWI 
     14-06.50(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 13-06.25(NWI)           
  9 #  519 Whetstone, Sidney   9 Lenape Reg.         13-06.75   14-05.00   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) FOUL      14-03.50(NWI)           
 10 #  475 Oshodi, Jade        9 Kingsway HS         13-10.50   14-04.00   NWI 
     13-10(NWI) 13-10.50(NWI) 14-04(NWI)           
 11 #  209 Neal, Neylan       11 Cherry Hill         14-10.50   14-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      14-03(NWI)           
 12 #  193 Tse, Percy         11 Cherry Hill         14-03.25   14-02.75   NWI 
     14-00(NWI) 14-02.75(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 13 #  415 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield         14-05.00   14-01.00   NWI 
     13-03.75(NWI) 12-11.50(NWI) 14-01(NWI)           
 14 #  514 Sutton, Nevaeh     11 Lenape Reg.         13-07.50   14-00.75   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) 12-05(NWI) 14-00.75(NWI)           
 15 #   10 Furbush, Tia        9 A P Schalick        14-11.25   14-00.50   NWI 
     14-00.50(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI) FOUL                
 16 #  138 Wilson, Briana      8 Camden Co. V                   14-00.00   NWI 
     11-07.75(NWI) 14-00(NWI) 11-02.50(NWI)           
 17 #  130 Cowan, Reanna      10 Camden Co. V        12-01.75   13-11.50   NWI 
     12-11(NWI) 13-11.50(NWI) 13-04.75(NWI)           
 18 #   21 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS         14-01.25   13-11.00   NWI 
     13-10.50(NWI) FOUL      13-11(NWI)           
 19 #  348 Banks, Kennedy     10 Haddon Heigh                   13-10.25   NWI 
     13-10.25(NWI) 11-08.25(NWI) FOUL                
 20 #  349 Blaine, Khalisa    10 Haddon Heigh        13-05.00   13-10.00   NWI 
     12-02(NWI) 12-08.25(NWI) 13-10(NWI)           
 21 #  724 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove         14-01.25   13-09.25   NWI 
     13-09.25(NWI) 13-00(NWI) 13-07(NWI)           
 22 #   32 Reckenbeil, Emily  10 Absegami HS         13-03.75   13-05.50   NWI 
     13-04.25(NWI) 12-10.25(NWI) 13-05.50(NWI)           
 23 #  341 Elliott, Brianna   10 Gloucester C        12-05.00   12-08.00   NWI 
     12-08(NWI) FOUL      12-05.25(NWI)           
 24 #  722 Brewer, Nakiya     10 Penns Grove         13-06.50   12-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      12-06.75(NWI) 10-07.50(NWI)           
 -- #  339 Aragon, Dorca      10 Gloucester C                       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Girls Long Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #  109 Smith, Siani       12 Burlington T        15-11.00   16-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      16-11(NWI)           
  2 #  888 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         16-02.00   16-03.75   NWI 
     15-00.25(NWI) 14-02.25(NWI) 16-03.75(NWI)           
  3 #  899 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek        15-04.00   16-03.25   NWI 
     15-10(NWI) 16-03.25(NWI) 15-09.25(NWI)           
  4 #  291 Bulgin, Analiese    9 Eastern Reg.        16-02.75   16-02.50   NWI 
     15-08.50(NWI) FOUL      16-02.50(NWI)           
  4 #  949 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS         15-11.50   16-02.50   NWI 
     16-02.50(NWI) 15-05.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 #  646 Sendi, Kisakye     10 Northern Bur        16-01.50   16-01.50   NWI 
     15-09.75(NWI) 15-11.50(NWI) 16-01.50(NWI)           
  7 #  372 Haltiwanger, Ajan  11 Haddon Twp H        16-04.50   16-00.50   NWI 
     16-00.50(NWI) FOUL      15-02(NWI)           
  8 #  550 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg        16-03.50   15-08.00   NWI 
     15-06(NWI) 15-08(NWI) FOUL                
  9 #  104 Meade, Keyanna     12 Burlington T        16-01.75   15-05.00   NWI 
     15-00.25(NWI) 15-03.50(NWI) 15-05(NWI)           
 10 #  747 Grelak, Susan      12 Pinelands Re        15-05.75   15-04.50   NWI 
     15-04.50(NWI) FOUL      13-11(NWI)           
 11 #  643 Raymond, Kaneisha  10 Northern Bur        15-08.00   15-02.25   NWI 
     14-07.25(NWI) 14-08.50(NWI) 15-02.25(NWI)           
 12 #  536 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        16-03.00   15-01.00   NWI 
     15-01(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 13 #  730 Simmons, Nicole    11 Penns Grove         15-03.00   14-11.00   NWI 
     14-09.50(NWI) 13-09(NWI) 14-11(NWI)           
 14 #  960 Mattie, Mckinleig  11 Vineland HS         15-04.25   14-10.00   NWI 
     14-10(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 #  351 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh        15-09.25   14-09.50   NWI 
     FOUL      14-09.25(NWI) 14-09.50(NWI)           
 16 #  897 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek        15-11.00   14-08.00   NWI 
     14-08(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI) 14-03.50(NWI)           
 17 #  333 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   11 Glassboro HS        15-01.00   14-06.25   NWI 
     14-05(NWI) 12-09.50(NWI) 14-06.25(NWI)           
 18 #  742 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville          15-01.25   14-03.25   NWI 
     14-03.25(NWI) 13-10(NWI) 14-01(NWI)           
 19 #  600 Holland, Asia      10 Millville HS        15-02.00   14-02.00   NWI 
     14-02(NWI) 14-02(NWI) PASS                
 19 #   42 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit        15-01.75   14-02.00   NWI 
     14-01.25(NWI) 14-02(NWI) 13-10.25(NWI)           
 19 #    1 Aviles, Deja       11 A P Schalick        15-11.00   14-02.00   NWI 
     13-06(NWI) FOUL      14-02(NWI)           
 
Girls Triple Jump Elite
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 #   46 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        37-00.50   40-01.50   NWI 
     FOUL      35-08.50(NWI)    38-06(NWI) 40-01.50(NWI) FOUL     
  2 #   40 Mulryne, Kassidy   12 Allentown HS        36-06.50   37-11.50   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      36-00.50(NWI) 36-02(NWI) 36-05(NWI) 37-11.50(NWI)
  3 #  318 Miller, Alyse      12 Egg Harbor T        36-06.00   35-11.75   NWI 
     FOUL      35-02.50(NWI) 35-11.75(NWI) 35-02.25(NWI) FOUL      35-06.50(NWI)
  4 #  104 Meade, Keyanna     12 Burlington T        35-07.25   35-09.75   NWI 
     35-00.50(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      35-04.75(NWI) 35-09.75(NWI)
  5 #  225 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson         34-09.50   35-05.50   NWI 
     34-11(NWI) 35-05.50(NWI) 35-00.75(NWI) 33-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 #   16 Robinson, Rayanni  12 A P Schalick        34-11.00   34-05.75   NWI 
     33-06(NWI) 34-05.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      32-10.25(NWI) FOUL     
  7 #   42 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit        35-11.50   34-04.50   NWI 
     31-04.50(NWI) 34-04.50(NWI)               
  8 #  949 Adenugba, Simileo  11 Vineland HS         35-10.50   33-11.50   NWI 
     32-08.75(NWI) 33-00.50(NWI) 33-11.50(NWI) 32-09(NWI) FOUL      32-02.50(NWI)
  9 #  109 Smith, Siani       12 Burlington T        34-02.00   33-10.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      33-10.75(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 10 #  646 Sendi, Kisakye     10 Northern Bur        34-04.50   33-07.00   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) 33-07(NWI) 32-07.25(NWI)           
 11 #  747 Grelak, Susan      12 Pinelands Re        34-05.00   33-06.50   NWI 
     31-05(NWI) 33-06.50(NWI) 33-03.75(NWI)           
 12 #  328 Stephens, Mariah    9 Egg Harbor T        34-04.00   33-05.25   NWI 
     33-05.25(NWI) 32-09.50(NWI) 32-03(NWI)           
 13 #  304 Scott, Noelle      10 Eastern Reg.        34-06.00   32-07.75   NWI 
     32-03(NWI) FOUL      32-07.75(NWI)           
 14 #  432 Walton, Kayla      12 Highland Reg        34-06.25   32-02.25   NWI 
     31-09(NWI) 32-02.25(NWI)               
 15 #  294 Covington, Olivia  11 Eastern Reg.        34-02.00   31-06.00   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 29-06(NWI) 31-06(NWI)           
 16 #  390 Cao, Cassidy       12 Haddonfield         34-10.00   30-06.50   NWI 
     30-06.50(NWI) 30-00(NWI) FOUL                
 
Girls Triple Jump Emerging Eli
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1054 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp         31-10.00   34-04.25   NWI 
     34-04.25(NWI) 33-02.25(NWI) 34-01(NWI)           
  2 #  685 Babore, Gabriella  12 Paul VI HS          33-09.75   33-08.25   NWI 
     33-04.75(NWI) 33-08.25(NWI) 32-01.50(NWI)           
  3 # 1015 King, Destiny      12 Williamstown        33-10.75   33-07.75   NWI 
     31-11.50(NWI) 33-07.75(NWI) 32-10.25(NWI)           
  4 #   39 McCormick, Brenna  10 Allentown HS        33-02.00   33-06.75   NWI 
     33-05(NWI) 33-06.75(NWI) 33-04.50(NWI)           
  5 #  960 Mattie, Mckinleig  11 Vineland HS         30-10.75   33-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      33-00.50(NWI) 32-08.50(NWI)           
  6 #  888 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         31-10.00   33-00.00   NWI 
     33-00(NWI) 30-07.50(NWI) FOUL                
  7 #  591 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS        32-05.50   32-11.75   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 32-11.75(NWI) 32-02(NWI)           
  8 #  507 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.         33-05.00   32-09.75   NWI 
     32-09(NWI) 30-07(NWI) 32-09.75(NWI)           
  9 #  536 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        32-03.25   32-01.00   NWI 
     32-01(NWI) 31-02.50(NWI) 32-01(NWI)           
 10 #  125 Sando, Sayndia     11 Camden Catho        32-11.00   32-00.00   NWI 
     29-07(NWI) 32-00(NWI) 30-09.25(NWI)           
 11 #  544 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg        32-05.00   31-03.50   NWI 
     31-03.50(NWI) 30-11(NWI) 30-10.50(NWI)           
 12 #  550 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg        31-00.25   31-03.00   NWI 
     29-09(NWI) 31-03(NWI) 30-11.50(NWI)           
 12 #  730 Simmons, Nicole    11 Penns Grove         31-07.50   31-03.00   NWI 
     FOUL      31-03(NWI) 30-07(NWI)           
 14 #  401 Ljoka, Lana        12 Haddonfield         33-09.50   30-09.50   NWI 
     30-08.50(NWI) 30-09.50(NWI) 29-08(NWI)           
 15 #  468 Hundley, Neena     10 Kingsway HS         30-04.00   30-05.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      30-05(NWI)           
 16 #  742 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville          32-02.50   30-02.00   NWI 
     FOUL      30-02(NWI) 28-05.25(NWI)           
 17 #  886 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS         30-07.50   30-01.75   NWI 
     30-00(NWI) 29-04(NWI) 30-01.75(NWI)           
 18 #  794 Boggs, Abigail      9 Rancocas Val        30-05.00   29-10.25   NWI 
     28-02.25(NWI) 29-10.25(NWI) 29-09.50(NWI)           
 19 #  329 Van Der Molen, Da  11 Egg Harbor T        30-02.75   29-09.00   NWI 
     27-08.75(NWI) 29-02.50(NWI) 29-09(NWI)           
 20 #  509 Overman, Catherin  11 Lenape Reg.         30-05.25   29-08.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-04(NWI) 29-08.50(NWI)           
 21 #  634 Doyle, Dominique   11 Northern Bur        30-07.50   29-07.50   NWI 
     27-05(NWI) 29-07.50(NWI) 28-05(NWI)           
 21 #  796 Butler, Jaeda      10 Rancocas Val        32-10.00   29-07.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-07.50(NWI) 29-00(NWI)           
 23 #  553 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade         32-01.25   29-06.75   NWI 
     29-05.25(NWI) FOUL      29-06.75(NWI)           
 24 #  741 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville          30-03.00   29-04.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-04.75(NWI)           
 25 #  155 Fearon, Madison    12 Cherokee HS         31-08.50   29-00.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      29-00(NWI)           
 26 #  193 Tse, Percy         11 Cherry Hill         30-04.50   28-11.00   NWI 
     27-03(NWI) 28-00.25(NWI) 28-11(NWI)           
 -- #  457 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS         30-07.00       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL                    
 
Girls Triple Jump Open
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 # 1048 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro                    34-08.50   NWI 
     34-04.50(NWI) 34-04(NWI) 34-08.50(NWI)           
  2 #   10 Furbush, Tia        9 A P Schalick        29-07.75   33-09.00   NWI 
     31-06(NWI) 33-09(NWI) 32-06.50(NWI)         
  3 #  909 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek                   33-03.25   NWI 
     32-10.50(NWI) 33-03.25(NWI) 31-06.50(NWI)           
  4 # 1036 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro         29-10.00   31-06.75   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      31-06.75(NWI)           
  5 #  785 Nolan, Olivia      11 Pitman HS           29-01.50   31-00.50   NWI 
     FOUL      31-00.50(NWI) FOUL                
  6 #   21 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS         27-10.25   30-06.50   NWI 
     30-04.50(NWI) 30-06.50(NWI) 29-07(NWI)           
  7 #  375 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Twp H        28-11.75   30-06.25   NWI 
     30-06(NWI) 30-06.25(NWI) 30-05(NWI)           
  8 #  775 DeGeorge, Dove     10 Pitman HS           29-11.25   30-00.50   NWI 
     29-00(NWI) 30-00.50(NWI) 29-10.50(NWI)           
  9 #  592 Coursey, Alyssa     9 Millville HS                   29-11.50   NWI 
     26-01(NWI) 29-06.50(NWI) 29-11.50(NWI)           
 10 #  504 Kinder, Anyae       9 Lenape Reg.         29-09.50   29-11.00   NWI 
     29-11(NWI) FOUL      29-00(NWI)           
 11 #  209 Neal, Neylan       11 Cherry Hill         29-01.75   29-03.50   NWI 
     FOUL      29-03.50(NWI) FOUL                
 12 #  191 Son, Amy           10 Cherry Hill         29-05.50   29-03.00   NWI 
     29-00.50(NWI) 29-03(NWI) 28-09.25(NWI)           
 13 # 1021 Rolle, Jaylah       9 Williamstown        29-05.00   28-10.00   NWI 
     27-11.50(NWI) 28-10(NWI) 28-00.50(NWI)           
 14 #  558 Olesky, Brionna    12 Maple Shade         27-11.00   28-09.50   NWI 
     28-02(NWI) 28-09.50(NWI) 28-03(NWI)           
 15 #  345 Ridinger, Lauren    9 Gloucester C        28-05.50   28-01.00   NWI 
     28-01(NWI) 27-06(NWI) FOUL                
 15 #  846 Tenet, Brooke       9 Shawnee HS          27-01.25   28-01.00   NWI 
     26-05.25(NWI) 26-10(NWI) 28-01(NWI)           
 17 # 1020 Pierre, Elizabeth   9 Williamstown                   27-11.00   NWI 
     26-09.25(NWI) 27-05(NWI) 27-11(NWI)           
 18 #  213 Solomon, Mary      11 Cherry Hill         28-08.50   27-08.00   NWI 
     FOUL      27-08(NWI) 27-05(NWI)           
 19 #  338 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS                   25-11.00   NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      25-11(NWI)           
 
Girls Discus Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   65 Jackman, Jillian   12 Bordentown R        93-07.50     108-09  
      108-09  102-07  102-02           
  2 #  486 Tran, Chloe        10 Kingsway HS            89-11      99-11  
      86-04  97-11  99-11           
  3 #  106 Palmer, Alana      10 Burlington T           95-01      98-10  
      90-08  97-05  98-10           
  4 #  537 Condon, Rachel     12 Mainland Reg           82-03      98-02  
      FOUL  98-02  91-08           
  5 #  142 Duverglas, Juliet  10 Cedar Creek            91-08      97-11  
      82-08  97-11  85-03           
  6 #   92 Abbruzzese, Giann  11 Burlington T           99-06      96-00  
      95-00  96-00  FOUL           
  7 #  956 Green, Taja        10 Vineland HS            91-07      95-08  
      87-05  94-08  95-08           
  7 #  388 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield            93-11      95-08  
      93-11  92-07  95-08           
  9 #  998 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           96-00      95-00  
      95-00  92-00  89-11           
 10 #  833 Alessi, Adrianna   10 Shawnee HS             97-08      94-07  
      94-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 #  141 Duverglas, Jazlyn  12 Cedar Creek            87-07      94-03  
      FOUL  94-03  FOUL           
 12 #  412 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield            91-10      93-08  
      93-08  FOUL  89-09           
 13 # 1007 Tamous, Jasmine    11 West Deptfor           90-04      93-06  
      93-06  87-01               
 14 #  604 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS           91-05      93-04  
      82-00  93-04  FOUL           
 15 #  273 Jones, Danielle    11 Delsea Reg.            91-09      90-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  90-03           
 16 #  481 Ruggieri, Christi  11 Kingsway HS            87-06      87-10  
      FOUL  81-08  87-10           
 17 #  569 Sapp, Myesha       11 Middle Twp.            80-07      86-10  
      86-10  85-04  85-05           
 18 #  207 Manasary, Madiana  10 Cherry Hill            86-02      86-04  
      77-05     86-04           
 19 #  527 Smith, Tianna      10 Lindenwold H           88-03      86-01  
      81-10  86-01  81-11           
 20 #   28 Mejia, Nicole      11 Absegami HS            89-09      86-00  
      85-03  FOUL  86-00           
 21 #  887 Fedoriw, Lizzy     12 Sterling HS            90-03      85-08  
      77-11  82-09  85-08           
 22 #   31 Pollino, Angelina  10 Absegami HS            94-11      84-01  
      FOUL  84-01               
 23 #  822 Kaiser, Julianna   12 Seneca  HS             83-05      82-09  
      63-07  FOUL  82-09           
 24 #  836 Cullen, Elisabeth  10 Shawnee HS             90-07      81-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  81-04           
 25 #  720 Albert, Regina     11 Penns Grove            90-08      80-05  
      80-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 #  995 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor           81-04      75-01  
      75-01     FOUL           
 27 #  256 Walters, Emily     12 Clearview Re           79-08      72-07  
      72-07    x             
 28 # 1042 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro            80-05      70-02  
      FOUL  70-02               
 29 #  194 Vasquez, Orgelys   10 Cherry Hill            83-03      69-01  
      69-01    x             
 30 #  736 Zane, Emileigh     12 Penns Grove            87-01      68-09  
      68-09  FOUL               
 31 #  295 Dodd, Julia        11 Eastern Reg.           83-02      63-08  
      63-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1056 Johnson, Ciarra    12 Winslow Twp           118-02     125-05  
      FOUL  125-05  FOUL           
  2 #   67 Oguonu, Kasi       12 Bordentown R          124-05     119-02  
      FOUL  119-02  95-05  FOUL  113-01  FOUL
  3 #  599 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS          126-10     113-01  
      FOUL  110-09  FOUL  112-08  110-01  113-01
  4 #  321 Pomatto, Michaela   9 Egg Harbor T          109-07     109-09  
      96-05  103-04  109-09  107-02  FOUL  93-05
  5 #  282 Thompson, Brinae   11 Delsea Reg.           113-09     108-00  
      96-08  108-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 #  367 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh          123-03     106-06  
      106-06  104-06  97-11  FOUL  95-09  99-03
  7 #  648 Vigorito, Jenna    12 Northern Bur          109-08     104-09  
      104-09  103-03  FOUL  103-08  99-01  90-11
  8 #  884 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS           114-08     104-00  
      FOUL  104-00  99-10  96-10  FOUL  FOUL
  9 #  108 Reuben, Jocelyn    12 Burlington T          107-10     103-03  
      91-00  96-08  103-03  94-02  94-07  87-10
 10 #  908 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek          107-01     101-03  
      101-03  99-09  92-10           
 11 #  765 Lampkin, Ky Lyn    12 Piscataway T          107-01     101-02  
      FOUL  88-01  101-02           
 12 #  227 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson           103-09     100-04  
      98-09  FOUL  100-04           
 13 #  260 Bryant, Deriana    11 Collingswood          107-03      97-00  
      FOUL  91-07  97-00           
 14 #   68 Reeves, Aja        10 Bordentown R          100-01      95-09  
      FOUL  80-06  95-09           
 15 #  751 Makar, Elizabeth   10 Pinelands Re          102-04      95-05  
      92-04  95-05  91-06           
 -- #  774 Cioffi, Hannah     12 Pitman HS             115-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Emerging Eli
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  965 Terry, Maya        11 Vineland HS            90-08     103-05  
      FOUL  103-05  FOUL           
  2 #  826 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS             87-07     100-04  
      97-00  100-04  89-06           
  3 #  541 Gallagher, Kailyn  11 Mainland Reg           95-04      93-11  
      89-08  93-11  91-00           
  4 #  673 Phelps, Jade       10 Ocean City H           89-06      93-01  
      FOUL  93-01  FOUL           
  5 #  736 Zane, Emileigh     12 Penns Grove            93-03      92-06  
      87-00  91-10  92-06           
  6 #  481 Ruggieri, Christi  11 Kingsway HS            95-05      92-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  92-00           
  7 #  474 Nocentino, Julia    9 Kingsway HS            91-01      91-00  
      89-11  86-03  91-00           
  8 #  799 Halpin, Antoinett  10 Rancocas Val           90-11      89-10  
      FOUL  89-10  88-01           
  9 #  375 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Twp H           92-00      89-04  
      89-04  86-02  FOUL           
 10 #  998 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           90-11      88-06  
      80-10  85-07  88-06           
 11 #   31 Pollino, Angelina  10 Absegami HS            91-01      88-04  
      82-03  88-04  FOUL           
 12 #    3 Chomo, Abigail     10 A P Schalick           88-06      85-08  
      85-08  FOUL  81-10           
 13 #  106 Palmer, Alana      10 Burlington T           93-00      85-06  
      85-06  84-09  81-01           
 14 #  163 Palais, Rebecca    11 Cherokee HS            85-06      84-08  
      84-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 #  910 Ramos, Emily        9 Timber Creek           84-03      84-07  
      82-03  83-01  84-07           
 16 #  808 Schultz, Ella      11 Rancocas Val           84-00      84-00  
      84-00  83-00  FOUL           
 17 #  686 Benberry, Jill     10 Paul VI HS             83-11      83-10  
      83-10  FOUL  83-00           
 18 # 1000 Corsetti, Deanna   11 West Deptfor           98-10      81-08  
      78-03  81-08               
 19 #  256 Walters, Emily     12 Clearview Re           92-09      81-07  
      81-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 #  957 Hatcher, Brazil    10 Vineland HS            85-11      78-10  
      78-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 21 #  813 Cosper, Bethany    11 Seneca  HS             89-09      78-02  
      78-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 #   93 Abbruzzese, Sabri  11 Burlington T           88-08      77-08  
      FOUL  77-08  FOUL           
 23 #  102 Jones, Iyana       12 Burlington T           85-08      75-10  
      FOUL  75-10  FOUL           
 24 #  665 Kelly, Angelina    12 Ocean City H           90-00      72-04  
      FOUL  72-04  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   22 Alvarez, Kylee      9 Absegami HS                       91-01  
      84-03  91-01  88-04           
  2 #  887 Fedoriw, Lizzy     12 Sterling HS            78-05      90-02  
      77-00  80-03  90-02           
  3 #   57 Sims, Victoria     10 Bishop Eusta           83-10      89-08  
      89-08  85-06  80-03           
  4 #  906 Mosley, Paris      11 Timber Creek           80-00      88-04  
      85-09  88-04  82-09           
  5 #  548 Roberts, Isabell   12 Mainland Reg           83-01      83-00  
      83-00     80-07         
  6 # 1018 Macklin, Brianna   12 Williamstown           76-06      81-01  
      81-01    x             
  7 #  311 DeJean, Brianna    11 Egg Harbor T           82-10      80-08  
      79-08  80-08               
  8 #  810 Steff, Melanie     10 Rancocas Val           82-06      80-03  
      74-02  71-04  80-03           
  9 #  301 McMillan, Alexond  10 Eastern Reg.           76-11      79-06  
      79-06    x             
 10 #  571 Anderson, Taylor   10 Middletown N           83-04      78-10  
      73-11  FOUL  78-10           
 11 #  432 Walton, Kayla      12 Highland Reg                      72-08  
      72-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 #  822 Kaiser, Julianna   12 Seneca  HS             74-03      72-05  
      72-05    x             
 13 #  836 Cullen, Elisabeth  10 Shawnee HS             67-09      71-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  71-04           
 14 #  579 Lieberum, Jacy     11 Middletown N           83-10      68-09  
      FOUL  68-09               
 15 #  306 Timmons, Judith    10 Eastern Reg.           68-03      67-03  
      67-03    x             
 16 #  181 Lamina, Gia         9 Cherry Hill                       64-05  
      64-05 x  x             
 17 # 1042 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro            71-03      62-03  
      62-03    x             
 18 #    7 Del Rossi, Briann  11 A P Schalick           82-06      59-09  
      59-09    x             
 19 #  299 Jackson, Danielle  12 Eastern Reg.                      59-08  
      59-08    x             
 20 # 1038 Hughes, Gloria      9 Willingboro                       57-09  
      57-09    x             
 21 #  344 Pieffer, Sierra    11 Gloucester C                      55-07  
      FOUL  55-07  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  653 Smith, Brielle     11 Oakcrest HS           150-07     140-06  
      121-08  140-06  137-09  FOUL  128-08  135-04
  2 #  322 Pomatto, Mya       10 Egg Harbor T          122-08     129-07  
      114-00  111-07  113-11  117-03  121-06  129-07
  3 #  749 Jannsch, Carly     12 Pinelands Re          126-09     122-01  
      106-07  102-01  FOUL  104-07  111-08  122-01
  4 #  605 Parsons, Kira      10 Millville HS          112-10     119-05  
      105-11  110-00  114-00  119-05  117-03  106-01
  5 #  975 Deal, Isabelle     11 Washington T          107-09     115-02  
      104-04  FOUL  106-01  104-03  103-06  115-02
  6 #  178 Groble, Analisa    12 Cherry Hill           118-09     112-07  
      112-07  111-00  108-08  103-06  108-11  107-05
  7 #  968 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS           113-06     110-08  
      108-00  110-03  110-08  95-09  FOUL  FOUL
  8 #  357 McGlade, Ciera     12 Haddon Heigh          100-11     103-01  
      91-05  98-02  103-01  101-00  101-00  FOUL
  9 #  144 Luko, Gabriella    10 Cedar Creek           103-06     101-04  
      83-07  95-04  101-04  100-09  99-08  101-04
 10 #   61 Steaker, Hannah    11 Bishop Eusta          102-08      97-04  
      78-04  91-08  97-04           
 11 #  655 Allen, Amanda      11 Ocean City H          107-08      96-07  
      94-10  96-07  96-00         
 12 #  572 Bogues, Casey      11 Middletown N          112-04      93-09  
      89-07  92-01  93-09           
 13 #  893 McCann, Lauren     12 Sterling HS           104-10      92-09  
      92-09  86-00  FOUL           
 14 #  776 Galvin, Emily      12 Pitman HS             110-05      91-09  
      85-09  85-00  91-09           
 15 #  221 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson           109-02      89-03  
      84-06  89-03  FOUL           
 16 #  697 McGowan, Maura     10 Paul VI HS            102-10      84-09  
      FOUL  84-09  FOUL           
 17 #  148 Bickmore, Breann   11 Cherokee HS           104-00      79-01  
      78-00  FOUL  79-01           
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  901 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek             15.06   1.3  2    834
  2 #  101 James, Courtney    12 Burlington T             15.75   1.4  1    745
  3 #  387 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield              16.67   0.2  3    634
  4 #  582 Reid, Katelyn      10 Middletown N             16.97   0.2  3    600
  5 #  583 Rinn, Darien       10 Middletown N             17.31   1.4  1    562
  6 #   41 Roche, Carly       12 Allentown HS             18.17   1.4  1    471
  7 #  342 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C             18.91   0.2  3    399
  8 #  601 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS             19.39   1.3  2    355
  9 #   66 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R             19.55   0.2  3    341
 10 #  595 DeBarry, Armanee   11 Millville HS             20.62   1.3  2    253
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  901 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek             1.73m     891
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O 
  2 #  387 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield              1.52m     644
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #   41 Roche, Carly       12 Allentown HS             1.49m     610
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
       XO    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  342 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C             1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 1.46 1.49 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  582 Reid, Katelyn      10 Middletown N             1.46m     577
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O    P  XXO   XO  XXO    P  XXX 
  6 #  601 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS             1.42m     534
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  583 Rinn, Darien       10 Middletown N             1.42m     534
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  8 #   66 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R             1.37m     481
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.42 1.43 
        P    P    O    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  9 #  595 DeBarry, Armanee   11 Millville HS             1.34m     449
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 10 #  101 James, Courtney    12 Burlington T             1.31m     419
     1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  601 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS             9.46m     494
      9.46m  8.92m  8.78m            
  2 #  342 McGonigle, Meghan  12 Gloucester C             8.96m     462
      5.81m  8.96m  6.11m            
  3 #  901 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek             8.74m     447
      8.66m  8.74m  8.72m            
  4 #  595 DeBarry, Armanee   11 Millville HS             8.28m     417
      8.28m  FOUL  8.03m            
  5 #  583 Rinn, Darien       10 Middletown N             8.18m     411
      8.09m  7.37m  8.18m            
  6 #  387 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield              8.11m     406
      8.11m  FOUL  7.92m            
  7 #   41 Roche, Carly       12 Allentown HS             7.68m     379
      7.08m  6.76m  7.68m            
  8 #  582 Reid, Katelyn      10 Middletown N             7.17m     346
      7.17m  6.56m  6.32m            
  9 #  101 James, Courtney    12 Burlington T             6.96m     332
      FOUL  6.96m  FOUL            
 10 #   66 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R             6.35m     294
      5.79m  6.19m  6.35m