7/15– USATF Region 2 Sunday Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/15/2018 06:57 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/12/2018 t
                             Region 2 Championship                             
                           The College of New Jersey                           
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.97  7/24/2015   Payton Payne, Glenarden TC                  
    Region 2: R 14.53  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           15.91      15.73  +0.0 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           15.99      15.92  +0.0 
  3 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           15.79      16.17  +0.0 
  4 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           16.60      16.26  +0.0 
  5 Romero, Aaliyah              Jersey City            16.00      16.28  +0.0 
  6 Woods, Krissa                Delaware Eli           16.17      16.34  +0.0  16.333
  7 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           16.48      16.34  +0.0  16.336
  8 Scott, Keilana               Team East Or           16.69      16.56  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 29.42  7/29/2017   Madison Poythress, 04-Star Trac             
    Region 2: R 30.71  7/6/2008    Eliza Brooks, WLTC                          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars           32.56      32.56   2.4  2 
  2 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars           33.12      33.46   2.4  2 
  3 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr           33.55      34.54   2.4  2 
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr            34.74      34.94   1.4  1 
  5 Newton, Janelle              Stallions Tr           34.29      34.98   2.4  2 
  6 Miller, Trinity              Willis/Camde           35.97      35.01   1.4  1 
  7 Smith, Zoie                  Delaware Eli                      35.11   1.4  1 
  8 Swick, Jenna                 Maximum Velo           35.97      35.73   1.4  1 
  9 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache           34.30      37.27   2.4  2 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:06.10  7/30/2016   Olivia Harris, 04 Jackrabbi               
    Region 2: R 1:10.02  7/11/2010   Jolea Crearer, 0207 Superso               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         1:15.56    1:10.59  
  2 Golden, Jayah                Future Stars         1:13.82    1:11.47  
  3 Cain, Deayja                 Future Stars         1:16.81    1:14.96  
  4 Abdul-Waalee, Amani          Nadia Track          1:18.72    1:14.99  
  5 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          1:17.98    1:15.44  
  6 Hudson, Janiah               Stallions Tr         1:21.04    1:17.26  
  7 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         1:19.84    1:18.18  
  8 Milner, Ashanti              08-Unattache         1:19.25    1:19.40  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:38.11  7/30/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:45.09  7/13/2014   Carolina Armijo, Unattached               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         2:51.32    2:50.31   2 
      1:25.13 (1:25.13)  2:50.31 (1:25.19)
  2 Minutolo, Marcelle           River City E         2:57.74    2:58.88   2 
      1:27.30 (1:27.30)  2:58.88 (1:31.59)
  3 Carlisle, Natalie            Hershey Blaz         3:24.39    3:03.11   1 
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)  3:03.11 (1:28.21)
  4 Carney, Casey                Lakeland Jr          3:02.30    3:04.58   2 
      1:27.91 (1:27.91)  3:04.58 (1:36.68)
  5 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie         3:33.60    3:07.60   1 
      1:29.68 (1:29.68)  3:07.60 (1:37.92)
  6 Pelov, Gabriella             07-Unattache         3:07.85    3:08.96   2 
      1:29.52 (1:29.52)  3:08.96 (1:39.44)
  7 Allen, Yvonne                Penn Hills E         3:17.71    3:10.68   1 
      1:35.47 (1:35.47)  3:10.68 (1:35.21)
  8 Carter-Campbell, Aliya       New Jersey S         3:09.89    3:10.78   2 
      1:32.87 (1:32.87)  3:10.78 (1:37.92)
  9 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         3:10.84    3:10.82   2 
      1:32.49 (1:32.49)  3:10.82 (1:38.34)
 10 Hendricks-Torres, Cherri     Team East Or         3:06.61    3:12.00   2 
      1:29.22 (1:29.22)  3:12.00 (1:42.78)
 11 Parran, Jasmine              Westfield Ar         3:08.78    3:18.21   2 
      1:32.98 (1:32.98)  3:18.21 (1:45.24)
 12 Brunton, Vivia               Inferno              3:25.67    3:26.60   1 
      1:46.14 (1:46.14)  3:26.60 (1:40.47)
 13 Van Norman, Sasha            Inferno              3:49.29    3:40.47   1 
      1:50.70 (1:50.70)  3:40.47 (1:49.78)
 14 Mahoney, Janiyah             Penn Hills E         3:44.78    4:07.68   1 
      1:46.09 (1:46.09)  4:07.68 (2:21.60)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:16.29  7/31/2016   Yamilet Lopez, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 5:42.20  7/13/2014   Laila Muhammad, South Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cotton, Micahlena            08-Unattache         5:23.24    5:45.64  
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:41.37 (1:37.96)  4:19.29 (1:37.92)  5:45.64 (1:26.36)
  2 Minutolo, Marcelle           River City E         5:54.04    5:59.69  
      1:03.23 (1:03.23)  2:41.17 (1:37.94)  4:23.50 (1:42.33)  5:59.69 (1:36.20)
  3 Parran, Jasmine              Westfield Ar         6:27.55    6:04.60  
      1:06.31 (1:06.31)  2:46.52 (1:40.22)  4:28.43 (1:41.91)  6:04.60 (1:36.17)
  4 Frank, Rebecca               WolfPack Tra         6:06.96    6:06.57  
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:46.49 (1:39.80)  4:28.54 (1:42.05)  6:06.57 (1:38.03)
  5 Pelov, Gabriella             07-Unattache         6:21.08    6:08.52  
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)  2:47.88 (1:40.93)  4:29.20 (1:41.32)  6:08.52 (1:39.33)
  6 Wagner, Abigail              Southern Tie            4.60    6:20.16  
      1:09.28 (1:09.28)  2:52.44 (1:43.17)  4:40.62 (1:48.18)  6:20.16 (1:39.54)
  7 Brunton, Vivia               Inferno              6:52.66    6:30.43  
      1:09.06 (1:09.06)  2:55.67 (1:46.62)  4:46.85 (1:51.18)  6:30.43 (1:43.58)
  8 Dolan, Sarah                 Garden State         6:36.58    6:36.25  
      1:08.25 (1:08.25)  2:54.73 (1:46.49)  4:47.42 (1:52.70)  6:36.25 (1:48.83)
  9 Carey, Lauren                WolfPack Tra         6:41.31    6:36.45  
      1:09.03 (1:09.03)  2:55.59 (1:46.56)  4:47.64 (1:52.06)  6:36.45 (1:48.81)
 10 Van Norman, Sasha            Inferno              7:51.98    7:05.80  
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  3:10.47 (1:56.38)  5:11.91 (2:01.45)  7:05.80 (1:53.89)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:48.95  7/28/2013   15-Los Angeles Jets TC, 15-Los Angel      
                         E Brown, K Dixon, N Godfrey, S Young              
    Region 2: R 5:15.90  7/11/2004   08-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         S Jackson, S Stewart, B Ransome, B Spriggs        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          6:12.43    5:47.72  
     1) Carter-Campbell, Aliya          2) Martin, Faith                  
     3) Silungwe, Kai                   4) Meikle, Sienna                 
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.67  7/9/2017    Payton Payne, 03-Glenarden                  
    Region 2: R 13.10  1995        Shkeema Martin, Shore Athletic Club NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           13.74      13.70  +0.0 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           14.77      14.47  +0.0 
  3 Ball, Gabrielle              Garden State           14.70      14.70  +0.0 
  4 Coles, Kennedy               Hershey Blaz           14.73      14.71  +0.0 
  5 Otero, Kylie                 Lakeland Jr            14.74      14.72  +0.0 
  6 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           14.90      14.77  +0.0 
  7 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           15.00      14.87  +0.0 
  8 Brown, Genafie               Nadia Track            14.93      15.12  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 26.10  7/29/2017   Tarrianna Jackson/Elise Cooper, Need 4 Sp/Ow
    Region 2: R 27.29  7/6/2008    Victoria Powell, JAGUAR TRACK CLU           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde           28.22      27.52   0.4 
  2 Joyner, Joli                 New Jersey S           29.61      29.64   0.4 
  3 Benjamin, Kyara              Hershey Blaz           31.26      30.36   0.4 
  4 Gloster, Grace               Westfield Ar           30.62      30.39   0.4 
  5 Vigilanti, Mikayla           New Jersey S           31.54      30.58   0.4 
  6 Premici, Paiton              Capital Area           30.90      31.01   0.4 
  7 Ndario, Sydney               Delaware Eli           31.30      31.28   0.4 
  8 Spencer, Syree               Future Stars           30.19      32.05   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Region 2: R 1:02.77  1997        Nicole Leach, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wynn, Sianni                 Willis/Camde         1:03.40    1:00.36R 
  2 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              1:09.77    1:08.96  
  3 Wilson, Sheree               High Energy          1:12.37    1:09.06  
  4 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         1:09.12    1:09.09  
  5 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         1:10.92    1:09.29  
  6 Ashcroft, Elise              Wings of Moo         1:12.45    1:10.70  
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         1:11.01    1:10.91  
  8 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         1:12.80    1:13.57  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:21.00  7/3/2010    Kennedy Simon, Gazelle Trac               
    Region 2: R 2:25.83  7/13/2003   Elyse Wilkinson, United Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sheppard, Paige              Plainfield T         2:37.85    2:33.88   2 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:33.88 (1:21.04)
  2 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet         2:44.22    2:34.45   2 
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:34.46 (1:17.30)
  3 Van Norman, Ella             Inferno              2:38.41    2:35.39   2 
      1:14.30 (1:14.30)  2:35.39 (1:21.09)
  4 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli         2:42.61    2:36.73   2 
      1:17.28 (1:17.28)  2:36.73 (1:19.46)
  5 Birchard, Lenna              Penn Hills E         2:39.27    2:39.15   2 
      1:17.56 (1:17.56)  2:39.15 (1:21.59)
  6 Martinez, Catalina           New Jersey S         2:49.38    2:45.10   1 
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:45.10 (1:25.68)
  7 Wilder, Mylah                Penn Hills E         2:45.63    2:45.50   2 
      1:18.36 (1:18.36)  2:45.50 (1:27.14)
  8 Horshaw, Leilah              Hershey Blaz         2:48.83    2:46.92   2 
      1:19.06 (1:19.06)  2:46.92 (1:27.87)
  9 Rucker, Rai'Ana              Camden Clock         2:50.48    2:49.59   1 
      1:19.49 (1:19.49)  2:49.59 (1:30.11)
 10 Komoh, Praisetina            08-Unattache         2:55.12    2:50.17   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:50.17 (1:34.04)
 11 Gartley, Mia                 Stallions Tr         2:52.13    2:53.96   1 
      1:21.47 (1:21.47)  2:53.96 (1:32.49)
 12 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track          2:50.08    2:55.26   1 
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  2:55.26 (1:32.71)
 13 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli         3:00.80    2:56.75   1 
      1:21.52 (1:21.52)  2:56.75 (1:35.24)
 14 Robinson, Amina              Penn Hills E         2:47.21    3:03.22   2 
      1:19.38 (1:19.38)  3:03.22 (1:43.84)
 15 Martinez, Valentina          New Jersey S         2:50.94    3:18.47   1 
      1:21.32 (1:21.32)  3:18.47 (1:57.15)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:50.97  7/5/2009    Daesha Rogers, Miami-Dade                 
    Region 2: R 5:07.08  7/8/2012    Athing Mu, Trenton TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abbott, Jessica              Shore Athlet         5:25.43    5:08.92  
          58.66 (58.66)  2:24.39 (1:25.74)  3:49.93 (1:25.54)  5:08.92 (1:18.99)
  2 Mclean-Dixon, Ziyahh         Delco Stalli         5:25.62    5:11.48  
          56.92 (56.92)  2:23.50 (1:26.59)  3:53.09 (1:29.59)  5:11.48 (1:18.40)
  3 Birchard, Lenna              Penn Hills E         5:22.04    5:21.92  
          58.29 (58.29)  2:25.10 (1:26.81)  3:55.55 (1:30.46)  5:21.92 (1:26.37)
  4 Rucker, Rai'Ana              Camden Clock         5:32.43    5:25.33  
          55.62 (55.62)  2:24.44 (1:28.82)  3:56.01 (1:31.58)  5:25.33 (1:29.33)
  5 Robinson, Amina              Penn Hills E         5:38.51    5:34.99  
          58.15 (58.15)  2:25.98 (1:27.83)  4:03.92 (1:37.94)  5:34.99 (1:31.08)
  6 Horshaw, Leilah              Hershey Blaz         5:35.75    5:36.42  
          59.31 (59.31)  2:33.91 (1:34.60)  5:36.42 (3:02.52)
  7 Keith, Carly                 Hershey Blaz         5:52.28    5:41.81  
          59.70 (59.70)  2:34.24 (1:34.55)  4:10.99 (1:36.75)  5:41.81 (1:30.83)
  8 Davis, Ciara                 Delco Stalli         5:53.35    5:50.10  
          57.89 (57.89)  2:35.00 (1:37.12)  4:10.59 (1:35.59)     4:15.54 (4.96)
      5:50.10 (1:34.56)
  9 Gartley, Mia                 Stallions Tr         5:53.38    5:53.33  
          58.71 (58.71)  2:32.37 (1:33.66)  4:10.89 (1:38.53)  5:53.33 (1:42.44)
 10 Devine, Kayla                Garden State         5:44.87    6:00.23  
      1:02.48 (1:02.48)  2:37.85 (1:35.37)  4:18.49 (1:40.65)  6:00.23 (1:41.75)
 11 Parker, Kathryn              Camden Clock         5:53.76    6:12.57  
          58.22 (58.22)  2:33.47 (1:35.26)  4:31.99 (1:58.53)  6:12.57 (1:40.58)
 12 Inderelest, Madison          Stallions Tr         6:29.34    6:22.01  
          55.61 (55.61)     1:02.83 (7.22)  2:45.89 (1:43.07)  4:36.82 (1:50.94)
      6:22.01 (1:45.19)
 13 Vanwyk, Anika                Penn Hills E         6:37.47    6:31.32  
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:49.66 (1:46.19)  4:42.09 (1:52.43)  6:31.32 (1:49.24)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:17.32  7/28/2013   12-Track Houston Youth TC, 12-Track Hou   
                         J Elrod, I Jefferson, D Maxey, D McClennon        
    Region 2: R 4:30.98  1994        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:02.32    4:50.36  
     1) Martinez, Valentina             2) Joyner, Joli                   
     3) Mack, Trystin                   4) Martinez, Catalina             
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      4:55.06    5:02.75  
     1) Birchard, Lenna                 2) Robinson, Amina                
     3) Vanwyk, Anika                   4) Wilder, Mylah                  
  3 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         5:29.26    5:04.36  
     1) Nelson, Hana                    2) Parker, Kathryn                
     3) Rucker, Rai'Ana                 4) Smith, Alaina                  
  4 Newark Striders  'A'                              5:44.10    5:29.27  
     1) Datilus, Karly                  2) Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia       
     3) Johnson, Jihiyah                4) Quince, Zaria                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.50m  7/25/2012   Victoria Plummer, Unattached                
    Region 2: R 1.30m  7/28/2011   Molly Mangan, Wings Of Moo                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Ebony                Plainfield T           1.15m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bauer, Annalyse              Inferno                1.05m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bierker, Averie              Nadia Track            1.00m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Bonn, Madeline               Westfield Ar           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 1.00 1.05 1.10 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 O'Sullivan, Kate             New Jersey S           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Scott-Hope, Dara             Eastern Elit           1.00m      0.90m    2-11.50 
     0.90 0.95 
        O  XXX 
 -- Bardzell, Elizabeth          New Jersey S           0.90m         NH            
     0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 
        P    P    P    X 
 -- Hazelwood- Durrant, Amia     Newark Strid           0.95m         NH            
     0.90 
      XXX 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Region 2: R 12.48  7/12/2009   Jenny Bellefleur, 02-08-Juventus            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             12.43      12.69  +0.0 
  2 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           13.11      13.00  +0.0 
  3 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           13.40      13.27  +0.0 
  4 Balon, Juliana               Delaware Eli           13.46      13.34  +0.0 
  5 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.35      13.36  +0.0 
  6 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           13.44      13.61  +0.0 
  7 Love, Sunni                  Next Level A           13.62      13.83  +0.0 
  8 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           13.55      14.04  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Region 2: R 25.39  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze             25.79      25.86  +0.0 
  2 Rollins, Qiora               07-Unattache           26.71      26.81  +0.0 
  3 Campbell, Drea               Capital Area           27.10      27.01  +0.0 
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count           27.85      27.70  +0.0 
  5 Dennis, Abigail              New Jersey S           27.87      27.72  +0.0 
  6 Layne, Gabrielle             Steel City E           27.87      27.83  +0.0 
  7 Calder, Macayla              Hershey Blaz           27.88      27.95  +0.0 
  8 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers           27.86      28.49  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 54.73  7/2/2006    Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Region 2: R 57.68  7/8/2012    Eliza Brooks, 08-Second Ch                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenner, Jada                 Just Blaze           1:01.79      58.87  
  2 Harris, Darian               Willis/Camde           59.28      59.85  
  3 Harley, Nadiah               Willis/Camde         1:00.86    1:00.52  
  4 Williamson, Zuri             Bergen Count         1:02.09    1:01.03  
  5 Moore, Ay'rianna             Elite Flyers         1:05.38    1:02.81  
  6 Elliott, Avery               West Chester         1:04.70    1:02.87  
  7 Golden, Jadyn                Future Stars         1:04.18    1:05.05  
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Region 2: R 2:21.37  7/29/2011   Gabrielle Wilkinson, United Stars         
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra         2:37.00    2:32.93  
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:32.93 (1:18.14)
  2 Maselli, Mia                 WolfPack Tra         2:39.23    2:33.81  
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:33.81 (1:19.80)
  3 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         2:40.77    2:34.63  
      1:14.37 (1:14.37)  2:34.63 (1:20.26)
  4 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E         2:35.00    2:35.23  
      1:14.43 (1:14.43)  2:35.23 (1:20.80)
  5 Cain, Eleana                 Wings of Moo         2:38.26    2:35.43  
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:35.43 (1:20.91)
  6 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T         2:41.70    2:37.21  
      1:14.86 (1:14.86)  2:37.21 (1:22.35)
  7 Gula, Veronica               Hershey Blaz         2:42.70    2:41.76  
      1:15.40 (1:15.40)  2:41.76 (1:26.37)
  8 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaz         2:50.62    2:51.31  
      1:23.13 (1:23.13)  2:51.31 (1:28.19)
  9 Garcia, Katherine            St Jane's            3:07.94    3:03.10  
      1:23.70 (1:23.70)  3:03.10 (1:39.41)
 10 Gunter, Katia                Inferno              2:54.23    3:04.31  
      1:20.45 (1:20.45)  3:04.31 (1:43.87)
 11 Rogelstad, Sarah             West Chester         2:57.51    3:11.09  
      1:22.55 (1:22.55)  3:11.09 (1:48.55)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Region 2: R 4:45.96  1998        Ahmirah Cottman, Mt. Airy Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holgado, Sophia              Delaware Eli         5:09.61    4:55.82  
          52.53 (52.53)  2:13.46 (1:20.93)  3:38.19 (1:24.73)  4:55.82 (1:17.63)
  2 Lang, Jenna                  Pacer Track          5:19.95    5:03.49  
          58.35 (58.35)  2:20.62 (1:22.28)  3:45.47 (1:24.86)  5:03.49 (1:18.03)
  3 Djibatche, Sara              WolfPack Tra         5:20.06    5:05.14  
          55.39 (55.39)  2:21.05 (1:25.67)  3:46.63 (1:25.59)  5:05.14 (1:18.51)
  4 Rodriguez, Ameenah           Willis/Camde         5:17.05    5:06.85  
          52.85 (52.85)  2:14.71 (1:21.86)  3:40.99 (1:26.29)  5:06.85 (1:25.87)
  5 Spoor, Danya                 WolfPack Tra         5:14.10    5:07.13  
          56.62 (56.62)  2:20.75 (1:24.13)  3:46.99 (1:26.25)  5:07.13 (1:20.15)
  6 St John Kletter, Logan       Pacer Track          5:07.63    5:10.43  
          58.53 (58.53)  2:20.85 (1:22.32)  3:47.66 (1:26.82)  5:10.43 (1:22.77)
  7 Neal, Malana                 Wilmington T         5:28.28    5:19.33  
          57.24 (57.24)  2:23.84 (1:26.60)  3:56.44 (1:32.61)  5:19.33 (1:22.89)
  8 Keith, Gabrielle             Hershey Blaz         5:30.14    5:26.50  
      1:01.04 (1:01.04)  2:30.38 (1:29.35)  4:04.05 (1:33.68)  5:26.50 (1:22.45)
  9 Gordon, Liliah               07-Unattache         5:17.06    5:29.08  
      1:01.27 (1:01.27)  2:31.22 (1:29.96)  4:04.36 (1:33.14)  5:29.08 (1:24.73)
 10 Eagle, Mary                  River City E         5:54.26    5:34.23  
      1:00.39 (1:00.39)  2:30.14 (1:29.76)  4:03.86 (1:33.72)  5:34.23 (1:30.37)
 11 Minutolo, Ananda             River City E         5:57.68    5:38.89  
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:32.18 (1:31.28)  4:07.75 (1:35.57)  5:38.89 (1:31.15)
 12 Holbrook, Madelyn            Hershey Blaz         5:34.05    5:40.52  
      1:00.76 (1:00.76)  2:32.46 (1:31.70)  4:08.74 (1:36.29)  5:40.52 (1:31.78)
 13 Huss, Jane                   Greensburg Y         6:11.17    5:58.39  
      1:02.19 (1:02.19)  2:35.96 (1:33.77)  4:19.01 (1:43.06)  5:58.39 (1:39.38)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.85  7/21/2002   Jasmine Isley, Charlotte, NC                
    Region 2: R 12.55  7/9/2017    Ajanae Thompson, Plainfield T               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gibbons, Keira               Willis/Camde           13.19      12.91   1.2 
  2 Crews, Kailah                Delaware Eli           13.94      13.55   1.2 
  3 Guilfoyle, Catherine         River City E           14.08      13.90   1.2 
  4 Elliott, Avery               West Chester           13.85      14.39   1.2 
  5 Rollins, Adriana             07-Unattache           14.54      14.41   1.2 
  6 Tarlue, Alexis               Delaware Eli           15.00      14.64   1.2 
  7 Scott, DaMya                 Willis/Camde           14.45      15.11   1.2 
  8 Dean, Bryce                  11-Unattache           15.44      15.72   1.2 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:55.54  7/27/2014   12-North Texas Cheetahs, 12-North Tex     
                         A Harris, C Wash, D Jeter, J Griffin              
    Region 2: R 4:05.85  1997        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:17.10    4:10.60  
     1) Rodriguez, Ameenah              2) Harley, Nadiah                 
     3) Beasley, Dahlia                 4) Harris, Darian                 
  2 Steel City Express  'A'                           4:33.72    4:33.79  
     1) Josephs, Amina                  2) Sims, Christa                  
     3) Bottoms, Janiyah                4) Jones, Nia                     
  3 Prime Time Track  'A'                             5:02.31    4:52.84  
     1) Buttons, Stephanie              2) Pinkett, Amira                 
     3) Jones, Imani                    4) Reeves, Devin                  
  4 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:08.93    4:55.12  
     1) Kidd, Cassidy                   2) Fraser, Gabrielle              
     3) Lake, Olivia                    4) Williams, Selah                
  5 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          5:08.65    4:55.42  
     1) Best, Ann                       2) Pazant, Kaya                   
     3) Harper, Celeste                 4) Singh, Ryan                    
  6 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          5:19.90    5:01.67  
     1) Abraham, Aaliyah                2) Daniels, Joy                   
     3) Robinson, Eva                   4) Baker, Anastasia               
  7 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:59.72    5:27.16  
     1) Hardy, Karme'                   2) Loewe, Amber                   
     3) Richardson, Emenet              4) Thomas, Ameshia                
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Region 2: R 27.84m  2002        Brieanna Kennedy, Unattached MA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Carmen              River City E          17.82m     17.24m      56-07 
      FOUL  17.24m  15.07m  15.24m  17.23m  17.20m
  2 Martin, Alissa               Bergen Count          12.62m     16.57m      54-04 
      14.59m  14.40m  15.92m  15.18m  15.47m  16.57m
  3 Vinglish, Kyra               Mountain Top          16.74m     16.21m      53-02 
      FOUL  16.21m  14.66m  14.44m  13.94m  11.32m
  4 Davis, Madison               River City E          17.48m     16.09m      52-09 
      15.07m  16.09m  15.53m  FOUL  14.92m  15.80m
  5 Carruthers, Amaya            Bergen Count          15.89m     15.72m      51-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.33m  15.72m  14.15m  15.59m
  6 Karabinos, Chloe             Mountain Top          14.76m     13.42m      44-00 
      12.76m  12.79m  FOUL  13.42m  12.20m  12.13m
  7 Joyce, Ava                   New Jersey S          10.63m     13.36m      43-10 
      11.84m  9.67m  11.27m  12.40m  11.90m  13.36m
  8 Miles, Ruth                  New Jersey S           9.73m     11.51m      37-09 
      11.51m  10.34m  9.73m  9.50m  7.86m  10.91m
  9 Malkasyan, Emma              New Jersey S          10.61m     11.05m      36-03 
      10.92m  11.05m  11.05m         
 10 Lawrence, Zoey               Camden Clock          10.30m     11.04m      36-03 
      9.30m  11.04m  10.46m         
 11 Damiani, Hannah              South Park T          11.75m     10.70m      35-01 
      10.70m  10.08m  FOUL         
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.59  7/29/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 11.80  1995        Aleah Williams, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           13.07      12.98  +0.0 
  2 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           12.92      12.99  +0.0 
  3 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           13.32      13.30  +0.0 
  4 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           13.17      13.31  +0.0 
  5 Fofanah, Alisha              Eye Catchers           13.34      13.38  +0.0 
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde           13.33      13.53  +0.0 
  7 Dutrieuille, Nataiah         Next Level A           13.46      13.55  +0.0 
  8 Lamin, Mikayla               Eye Catchers           13.21      13.74  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.41  7/28/2012   Kaylin Whitney, 04-Star Athl                
    Region 2: R 24.52  1999        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze             26.93      26.70  +0.0 
  2 Robinson, Amaya              Future Stars           27.16      26.85  +0.0 
  3 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde           27.26      26.93  +0.0 
  4 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E           27.26      27.18  +0.0 
  5 Bryant, Sanai                New Jersey S           27.23      27.30  +0.0 
  6 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz           27.92      27.81  +0.0 
  7 Fussell, Azar                Willis/Camde           27.82      27.84  +0.0 
  8 Rivera, Aiyana               Hershey Blaz           27.95      27.98  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.54  7/30/2017   Kayla Davis, 03-Run U Xpr                   
    Region 2: R 55.66  1998        Alycia Williams, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A           58.36      58.96  
  2 Dean, Djassi                 Willis/Camde         1:00.73      59.33  
  3 Daughtry, Julianna           Penn Hills E         1:02.05    1:00.37  
  4 Parker, Nevaeh               Just Blaze           1:02.15    1:00.57  
  5 Brown, Celine                Plainfield T         1:00.86    1:00.78  
  6 Brown, Briyel                Willis/Camde         1:02.08    1:00.84  
  7 Derkosh, Shelby              Trojan Track         1:02.24    1:01.67  
  8 Ebersole, Riley              Hershey Blaz         1:00.95    1:02.07  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:06.90  7/4/2009    Raevyn Rodgers, Wings TC                  
    Region 2: R 2:15.60  6/14/2016   Victoria Vanriele, Plainfield T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed         2:24.77    2:18.81   2 
      1:07.19 (1:07.19)  2:18.81 (1:11.63)
  2 Ellis, Peyton                Hershey Blaz         2:19.44    2:19.65   2 
      1:06.72 (1:06.72)  2:19.65 (1:12.93)
  3 Pinnix, Miniya               Next Level A         2:22.86    2:26.60   2 
      1:10.75 (1:10.75)  2:26.60 (1:15.85)
  4 Spoor, Elsa                  WolfPack Tra         2:26.71    2:28.88   2 
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:28.88 (1:18.65)
  5 Shertzer, Isabella           Lancaster Ci         2:35.61    2:30.10   1 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:30.10 (1:17.78)
  6 Reich, Sophia                Hunterdon Li         2:29.46    2:30.74   2 
      1:12.29 (1:12.29)  2:30.74 (1:18.45)
  7 Hunter, Najah                Delco Stalli         2:31.05    2:32.26   1 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:32.26 (1:19.57)
  8 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top         2:30.27    2:32.80   2 
      1:12.55 (1:12.55)  2:32.80 (1:20.25)
  9 DeFazio, Anna Sophia         Greensburg Y         2:36.02    2:33.50   1 
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:33.50 (1:20.00)
 10 Cohen, Anna                  Wings of Moo         2:36.71    2:34.71   1 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:34.71 (1:22.36)
 11 Forcey, Patrice              Hershey Blaz         2:29.22    2:34.91   2 
      1:10.41 (1:10.41)  2:34.91 (1:24.50)
 12 Albright, Ashlyn             Hershey Blaz         2:34.79    2:35.05   1 
      1:13.16 (1:13.16)  2:35.05 (1:21.89)
 13 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track          2:38.24    2:39.89   1 
      1:12.91 (1:12.91)  2:39.89 (1:26.98)
 14 Baker, Kristian              Just Blaze           3:05.53    3:01.55   1 
      1:16.66 (1:16.66)  3:01.55 (1:44.90)
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Region 2: R 4:42.33  2002        Jennifer Croghan, NJ Striders NJ          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wennersten, Camryn           Racefaster           4:46.36    4:49.11  
          54.63 (54.63)  2:13.42 (1:18.80)  3:33.30 (1:19.88)  4:49.11 (1:15.81)
  2 Reich, Sophia                Hunterdon Li         5:07.25    5:01.75  
          55.79 (55.79)  2:18.86 (1:23.08)  3:43.84 (1:24.99)  5:01.75 (1:17.91)
  3 Henderson, Elizabeth         07-Unattache         5:11.43    5:02.75  
          57.74 (57.74)  2:19.47 (1:21.73)  3:43.44 (1:23.98)  5:02.75 (1:19.32)
  4 O'Connor, Mathilde           Shore Athlet         5:08.30    5:03.93  
          56.36 (56.36)  2:21.51 (1:25.16)  3:45.35 (1:23.84)  5:03.93 (1:18.58)
  5 Shattuck, Olivia             Racefaster           5:11.91    5:06.86  
          56.21 (56.21)  2:18.54 (1:22.33)  3:44.22 (1:25.68)  5:06.86 (1:22.65)
  6 Wilson, Faith                Mountain Top         5:12.85    5:16.71  
          55.78 (55.78)  2:20.77 (1:25.00)  3:51.71 (1:30.94)  5:16.71 (1:25.00)
  7 Candy, Courtney              Delaware Eli         5:24.23    5:18.59  
          59.39 (59.39)  2:27.34 (1:27.96)  3:55.52 (1:28.19)  5:18.59 (1:23.08)
  8 Kuntz, Stella                Mountain Top         5:22.22    5:19.18  
          57.01 (57.01)  2:24.20 (1:27.19)  3:56.41 (1:32.22)  5:19.18 (1:22.77)
  9 Houtz, Emily                 Juniata Vall         5:28.35    5:21.43  
          56.70 (56.70)  2:21.70 (1:25.00)  3:52.76 (1:31.07)  5:21.43 (1:28.67)
 10 Carrington, Lanae            St. Luke Spi         5:36.14    5:32.51  
          56.21 (56.21)  2:20.57 (1:24.37)  3:56.27 (1:35.71)  5:32.51 (1:36.24)
 11 Parson, Addie                Juniata Vall         5:34.72    5:35.19  
          59.80 (59.80)  2:30.74 (1:30.95)  4:05.94 (1:35.20)  5:35.19 (1:29.25)
 12 Stover, Kadia                Hershey Blaz         5:38.08    5:38.26  
          59.70 (59.70)  2:30.48 (1:30.78)  4:06.54 (1:36.07)  5:38.26 (1:31.73)
 13 Collins, Cassandra           Team Prefo           6:05.40    6:00.12  
      1:07.81 (1:07.81)  2:47.09 (1:39.28)  4:26.76 (1:39.68)  6:00.12 (1:33.36)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.40  7/5/2014    Tia Jones, 04-Full Thro                     
    Region 2: R 14.41  2001        Alyissa Hasan, Western NY Jets NIA          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Benton, NyAsia               Future Stars           15.88      15.44  +0.0 
  2 Thompson, Ajanae             Plainfield T           16.09      15.71  +0.0 
  3 Richards, Ariel              Eye Catchers           16.32      16.29  +0.0 
  4 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           16.45      16.59  +0.0 
  5 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           16.36      16.60  +0.0 
  6 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed           16.65      16.74  +0.0 
  7 Chitty, Octavia              Midas Track            17.25      17.34  +0.0 
  8 Springer, Essence-Jade       New Jersey S           17.40      17.37  +0.0 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:43.05  7/31/2011   Rate of Motion, Inglewood, CA             
                         A. Abram, S. Douglas, V. Fagan, A. Fuller         
    Region 2: R 3:52.99  7/13/2003   02-United Stars T.C., United Stars        
                         K Worthington, J Willis, D Williams, J McAllister 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            4:24.27    4:12.15  
     1) Brown, Briyel                   2) Holness, Gianna                
     3) Marshall, Janelle               4) Dean, Djassi                   
  2 Hershey Blaze  'A'                                4:18.19    4:20.01  
     1) Lengle, Alexa                   2) Ebersole, Riley                
     3) Forcey, Patrice                 4) Rivera, Aiyana                 
  3 Trojan Track  'A'                                 4:32.91    4:24.23  
     1) delPielago, Gabriella           2) Marks, Ryleigh                 
     3) Simpson, Lauren                 4) Derkosh, Shelby                
  4 Hershey Blaze  'B'                                4:41.24    4:27.70  
     1) Orris, Roma                     2) Albright, Ashlyn               
     3) Bellamy, Eternity               4) Mundell, Martha                
  5 Next Level Athletics  'A'                         4:32.15    4:28.98  
     1) Dutrieuille, Nataiah            2) Howard-owens, Makiah           
     3) Pinnix, Miniya                  4) Smalls McCray, Makalah         
  6 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      4:56.94    4:34.67  
     1) Banks, Leelynn                  2) Daughtry, Julianna             
     3) Faulk, Mylah                    4) Pendleton, Aniya               
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:53.91    4:40.16  
     1) Blah, Lola                      2) Hiraldo, Christine             
     3) Richardson, Angelique           4) White, Angel                   
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.23m  7/30/2015   Jasmine Moore, North TX                    
    Region 2: R 11.04m  7/10/2005   Saudiah Lawrence, Mt. Airy                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Corinn               Valley Speed          10.03m     10.16m  +0.0  33-04.00 
     9.73m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0) 0.95m(+0.0) 10.03m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0) 9.82m(+0.0)
  2 Hall, Lily                   Maximum Velo          10.18m      9.71m  +0.0  31-10.25 
     9.31m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0) 9.49m(-0.1) 9.58m(+0.0)
  3 Bonn, Alexandra              Westfield Ar           9.96m      9.63m  +0.0  31-07.25 
     9.36m(+0.0) 9.58m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.23m(+0.0) 9.58m(-0.1) 9.63m(+0.0)
  4 Marks, Ryleigh               Trojan Track           9.63m      9.55m  -1.1  31-04.00 
     9.38m(-0.6) 9.49m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0) 9.35m(+0.0) 9.38m(+0.0) 9.55m(-1.1)
  5 Marshall, Casmere            East Alleghe          10.13m      9.48m  +0.0  31-01.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.48m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.33m(+0.0) 9.44m(+0.0) 8.83m(-0.4)
  6 Wiley, Kamili                Nadia Track            9.38m      9.30m  +0.0  30-06.25 
     9.08m(+0.0) 9.30m(+0.0) 8.89m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.93m(+0.0) 8.81m(+0.0)
  7 Gorrell, Rylee               Wolf Creek T           8.99m      9.11m  +0.0  29-10.75 
     9.03m(+0.0) 9.11m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 8.86m(-0.2) FOUL(-0.1)
  8 Todero, Sierra               Greensburg Y           9.01m      9.07m  +0.0  29-09.25 
     9.07m(+0.0) 8.69m(+0.0) 8.73m(+0.0) 8.94m(+0.0) 8.57m(+0.0) 8.80m(-0.6)
  9 McKnight, Kayla              07-Unattache           9.10m      8.90m  +0.0  29-02.50 
     8.87m(+0.0) 8.89m(+0.0) 8.90m(+0.0)           
 10 Wilt, Saige                  Hershey Blaz           9.62m      8.89m  +0.0  29-02.00 
     8.30m(-0.3) 8.89m(+0.0) 8.25m(+0.0)           
 11 Essilfie, Naomi              Willis/Camde           8.25m      8.42m  +0.0  27-07.50 
     7.69m(+0.0) 8.14m(+0.0) 8.42m(+0.0)           
 12 Peachey, Katelyn             Nittany Trac           8.72m      8.18m  +0.0  26-10.00 
     8.18m(+0.0) 8.14m(+0.0) 7.81m(+0.0)           
 13 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S           8.46m      7.95m  +0.0  26-01.00 
     7.95m(+0.0) 7.95m(+0.0) 7.74m(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.88m              Kennedy Blahnik / Susie Ray, Unattached    
    Region 2: R 13.71m  7/7/2012    Emily Stauffer, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aymil, Melissa               07-Unattache          13.59m     13.95mR  45-09.25 
      13.37m  13.25m  13.66m  13.95m  FOUL  13.35m
  2 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          11.37m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      10.75m  10.14m  10.65m  10.73m  10.75m  11.17m
  3 Hood, Ravin                  Csc Track an          10.78m     10.97m   36-00.00 
      10.41m  FOUL  10.42m  10.97m  FOUL  9.49m
  4 Sharp, Justley               11-Unattache          10.87m     10.95m   35-11.25 
      10.21m  9.67m  10.36m  10.09m  10.95m  10.54m
  5 Kurzawa, Taryn               South Park T           9.51m     10.60m   34-09.50 
      9.23m  9.91m  10.60m  9.19m  9.70m  9.28m
  6 Smith, Iysis                 Stallions Tr          10.57m     10.27m   33-08.50 
      9.76m  9.58m  9.96m  10.02m  9.88m  10.27m
  7 Howlett, Emma                Westfield Ar           9.35m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.75m  9.78m  9.62m  9.52m  9.48m  9.77m
  7 Vinglish, Jerzy              Mountain Top           9.78m      9.78m   32-01.00 
      9.16m  8.64m  9.53m  9.31m  9.78m  9.70m
  9 Baffour Awuah, Destiny       Eye Catchers           9.28m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  FOUL  8.30m           
 10 Muhammad, Samya              Camden Clock          10.55m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S           9.23m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      9.20m  8.77m  FOUL           
 12 Cree, Rebecca                Mountain Top           9.11m      8.78m   28-09.75 
      8.78m  8.69m  8.61m           
 13 Sims, Jasmin                 Capital Area           7.80m      7.60m   24-11.25 
      FOUL  7.50m  7.60m           
 14 Wolfgang, Anna               04-Unattache           6.47m      7.41m   24-03.75 
      7.41m  6.77m  6.81m           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Region 2: R 37.01m  7/9/2017    Hailey Romero, New Jersey S                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Romero, Hailey               New Jersey S          36.90m     38.02mR    124-09 
      37.45m  38.02m  36.79m  36.92m  37.95m  37.04m
  2 Schmitt, Rachel              New Jersey S          27.16m     30.74m     100-10 
      28.57m  30.74m  29.47m  25.67m  29.21m  24.79m
  3 Viellette, Melissa           New Jersey S          28.34m     28.32m      92-11 
      24.98m  28.32m  24.56m  27.71m  25.45m  27.25m
  4 Friedman, Audrey             Spearwerx             22.94m     28.25m      92-08 
      28.25m  24.72m  23.01m  26.09m  25.72m  24.65m
  5 Vinglish, Jerzy              Mountain Top          30.20m     28.07m      92-01 
      22.35m  28.07m  28.04m  24.71m  27.51m  25.75m
  6 Jiles, Jaidyn                River City E          23.42m     26.31m      86-04 
      24.22m  26.19m  26.31m  24.53m  25.07m  22.71m
  7 Joyce, Sophia                New Jersey S          24.37m     25.76m      84-06 
      23.70m  22.53m  24.16m  24.64m  25.76m  24.27m
  8 Biagioni, Paulina            New Jersey S          23.25m     24.16m      79-03 
      24.03m  22.99m  23.31m  23.17m  24.16m  22.89m
  9 Smith, Iysis                 Stallions Tr          25.55m     20.51m      67-03 
      18.56m  20.51m  19.85m           
 10 Sims, Jasmin                 Capital Area          13.29m     11.81m      38-09 
     x   11.81m  11.27m           
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Region 2: R 11.30  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           12.57      12.51   0.4 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           12.64      12.65   0.4 
  3 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           12.76      12.75   0.4 
  4 Cleckley, Aubriante          Viking Kettl           12.68      12.84   0.4 
  5 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           12.89      12.98   0.4 
  6 Cooper, Kamia                Hershey Blaz           13.03      13.04   0.4 
  7 Pratt, Skye                  Just Blaze             13.04      13.11   0.4 
  8 Wakefield, Jamayra           Reading Yout           13.06      13.23   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca knight                               
    Region 2: R 23.50  1992        Jennifer Wilson, Philadelphia MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina               Delco Stalli           26.04      25.63   0.1 
  2 Small, Taylor                Wilmington T           26.35      25.96   0.1 
  3 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           26.08      25.99   0.1 
  4 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           26.57      26.14   0.1 
  5 Darby, Kayce                 Bergen Count           26.25      26.22   0.1 
  6 Sharpe, Ariel                Sharpe Athle           26.38      26.27   0.1 
  7 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           26.04      26.32   0.1 
  8 Veneziani Flowe, Sofia       Maximum Velo           26.61      26.66   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Region 2: R 54.47  2000        Tiffany Bradley, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           58.94      57.53  
  2 Smith, Rylie                 Stallions Tr           58.22      58.25  
  3 Sharpe, Arianna              Sharpe Athle           58.35      58.39  
  4 Brennan, Eliza               Steel City E           58.93      59.16  
  5 Redd, Wynter                 Plainfield T         1:00.17    1:00.13  
  6 Manning, Stenid              Lancaster Ci         1:00.17    1:00.15  
  7 Bellamy, Trinity             Hershey Blaz         1:01.25    1:01.76  
  8 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         1:01.21    1:03.94  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Region 2: R 2:10.91  7/10/2005   Chanell Price, United Stars               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Tatyana              08-Unattache         2:21.21    2:19.85   2 
      1:06.85 (1:06.85)  2:19.85 (1:13.01)
  2 Sharpe, Amirah               Sharpe Athle         2:26.82    2:26.58   2 
      1:07.82 (1:07.82)  2:26.58 (1:18.76)
  3 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track          2:27.22    2:26.65   2 
      1:08.31 (1:08.31)  2:26.65 (1:18.35)
  4 Ivory, Laila                 Delco Stalli         2:33.63    2:29.16   1 
      1:11.73 (1:11.73)  2:29.16 (1:17.43)
  5 Pope, Jasmine                Willis/Camde         2:37.13    2:30.20   1 
      1:10.33 (1:10.33)  2:30.20 (1:19.88)
  6 Burch, Kiersten              Hershey Blaz         2:33.48    2:31.38   2 
      1:11.13 (1:11.13)  2:31.38 (1:20.25)
  7 Moore, Ida Rose              Delaware Eli         2:34.88    2:32.23   1 
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:32.23 (1:21.58)
  8 Montgomery, Mikayla          Wolf Creek T         2:32.39    2:33.19   2 
      1:10.49 (1:10.49)  2:33.19 (1:22.70)
  9 Heron, Molly                 Wings of Moo         2:32.51    2:34.08   2 
      1:11.44 (1:11.44)  2:34.08 (1:22.65)
 10 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         2:45.71    2:43.89   1 
      1:20.39 (1:20.39)  2:43.89 (1:23.50)
 11 Sevilla, Jamison             Shore Athlet         2:44.70    2:45.50   1 
      1:20.69 (1:20.69)  2:45.50 (1:24.81)
 12 Ocasio, Angelica             07-Unattache         3:38.82    3:34.54   1 
      1:34.46 (1:34.46)  3:34.54 (2:00.08)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Region 2: R 4:42.69  7/10/2005   Lavaughn Jones, Juventus T.C.             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed         5:03.66    4:58.33  
          54.63 (54.63)  2:17.76 (1:23.14)  3:42.91 (1:25.15)  4:58.33 (1:15.43)
  2 Carter, Emily                Pacer Track          5:04.09    4:59.15  
          54.75 (54.75)  2:17.48 (1:22.74)  3:42.59 (1:25.12)  4:59.15 (1:16.56)
  3 Williams, Lilian             Racefaster           5:17.33    5:11.06  
          57.75 (57.75)  2:21.59 (1:23.85)  3:47.64 (1:26.05)  5:11.06 (1:23.42)
  4 Montford, Qadasha            Delco Stalli         5:33.00    5:25.42  
          56.16 (56.16)  2:22.71 (1:26.56)  3:56.77 (1:34.07)  5:25.42 (1:28.65)
  5 Williams, Rachel             WolfPack Tra         5:40.26    5:28.08  
          58.42 (58.42)  2:26.01 (1:27.60)  3:59.95 (1:33.94)  5:28.08 (1:28.13)
  6 Zhu, Margaret                Westfield Ar         5:45.29    5:40.38  
          55.69 (55.69)  2:23.77 (1:28.09)  4:02.93 (1:39.16)  5:40.38 (1:37.46)
  7 Ayana, Elili                 Lancaster Ci         6:03.21    5:41.04  
          57.15 (57.15)  2:26.59 (1:29.45)  4:10.89 (1:44.30)  5:41.04 (1:30.16)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.45  7/31/2015   Tia Jones, 04 Full Throttle                 
    Region 2: R 14.00  1992        Joyce Bates, Philadelphia Flames MA         
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo           14.92      14.67   1.3 
  2 Calamunci, Giovana           Chautauqua S           16.76      16.64   1.3 
  3 Sing, Isabella               New Jersey S           16.78      16.66   1.3 
  4 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           16.39      16.74   1.3 
  5 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T           17.56      16.97   1.3 
  6 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit           17.38      17.29   1.3 
  7 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           17.51      17.45   1.3 
  8 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           17.60      17.48   1.3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   57.87  7/1/2005    Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Region 2: R 1:01.15  2000        Tiffany Abney, United Stars MA            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Macey              Next Level A         1:07.63    1:04.29  
  2 Clarke, Chalondra            Stallions Tr         1:08.37    1:07.47  
  3 Clark, Kiamorey              Lancaster Ci         1:07.39    1:08.00  
  4 Santom, Becca                Wolf Creek T         1:08.94    1:08.92  
  5 Watson, Michelle             Roselle Rams         1:08.22    1:09.02  
  6 Stanfield, Chloe             West Chester         1:13.97    1:09.22  
  7 Cannon-Price, Makiyah        Wilmington T         1:10.54    1:09.57  
  8 Brown, Kharonay              Judah Elite          1:15.19    1:13.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Region 2: R 3:49.50  2000        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:59.03    3:58.88  
     1) Pope, Jasmine                   2) Hooker, Tierra                 
     3) Davis, Zeyonna                  4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Lancaster City  'A'                               4:11.78    4:11.27  
     1) Manning, Stenid                 2) Stennett-McCain, Ahtionne      
     3) Clark, Kiamorey                 4) Yoder, Alana                   
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:20.50    4:20.44  
     1) Bess, Kayla                     2) Moore, Ida Rose                
     3) Turpin, Denise                  4) Woods, Kimi                    
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.83m  6/22/2013   Vashti Cunningham                           
    Region 2: R 1.68m  7/8/2012    Megan McCloskey, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Boiardi, Alana               Delaware Eli           1.57m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Willis/Camde           1.65m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Hooker, Tierra               Willis/Camde           1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP   PP   PP   PP    O  XXX 
  3 Slusser, Charlize            Southern Tie           1.58m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Henderson, Grace             Valley Speed           1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
       PP   PP   PP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli           1.47m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           1.40m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Dongaris, Sophia             High Intensi           1.55m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Coletti, Alexis              Inferno                1.30m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.30 1.35 
        O  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94m  7/30/2009   Ciarra Brewer, Mission Valley TC           
    Region 2: R 11.64m  1997        Jamilah Wade, United Stars MA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dees, Anaya                  Maximum Velo          11.92m     11.80mR -0.3  38-08.75 
     11.08m(-0.9) 11.21m(+0.0) 11.52m(0.8) 11.57m(-0.1) 11.28m(1.0) 11.80m(-0.3)
  2 Manson, Leslie               Eastern Elit          11.23m     11.68mR +0.0  38-04.00 
     11.35m(+0.0) 10.44m(+0.0) 11.43m(1.0) 10.99m(-1.0) 11.36m(0.9) 11.68m(+0.0)
  3 Tait, Emily                  Just Blaze            11.26m     10.78m  -0.3  35-04.50 
     10.03m(+0.0) 10.66m(+0.0) 10.31m(+0.0) 10.78m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 10.46m(+0.0)
  4 Wong, Lindsey                Delaware Eli          10.21m     10.37m   1.0  34-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.73m(+0.0) 9.98m(0.4) FOUL(-1.2) 9.77m(+0.0) 10.37m(1.0)
  5 Baciak, Sydney               Valley Speed           9.75m      9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.47m(0.3) FOUL(-1.4) 9.97m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0)
  6 Scott, Alivia                Trojan Track           8.68m      9.30m  -1.7  30-06.25 
     9.07m(+0.0) 8.30m(0.3) 9.22m(0.9) 9.05m(-0.2) 9.30m(-1.7) 9.29m(-0.9)
  7 Davis, Mariah                River City E           8.67m      9.06m  -0.3  29-08.75 
     8.90m(0.6) 8.87m(+0.0) 9.04m(+0.0) 0.14m(-0.4) 9.06m(-0.3) 8.92m(-1.0)
  8 Coletti, Alexis              Inferno                8.78m      8.60m  +0.0  28-02.75 
     8.26m(+0.0) 8.55m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 7.98m(+0.0) 8.60m(+0.0) 8.47m(-1.1)
  9 Stewart, Lauren              Inferno                8.83m      7.92m  +0.0  26-00.00 
     FOUL(1.1) 7.85m(+0.0) 7.92m(+0.0)           
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.20m  7/21/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Region 2: R 13.00m  7/13/2014   Alyssa Wilson, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Callahan, Emma               11-Unattache          11.74m     11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.33m     10.58m  10.48m  11.07m  11.26m
  2 Watson, Makiyah              Camden Clock           9.23m      9.45m   31-00.00 
      8.82m  8.68m  9.24m  FOUL  8.96m  9.45m
  3 Nonnenberg, Abigail          07-Unattache           9.29m      9.42m   30-11.00 
      FOUL  8.33m  8.31m  9.37m  FOUL  9.42m
  4 Beachom, Ciara               River City E           8.74m      9.34m   30-07.75 
      8.66m  FOUL  9.34m  FOUL  FOUL  8.62m
  5 Hayward, Kassidy             08-Unattache           8.17m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      8.78m  9.17m  8.93m  8.36m  8.96m  8.71m
  6 Vestri, Siena                Hershey Blaz           8.68m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.42m  FOUL  8.02m  8.59m  8.97m  8.96m
  7 Daaliya, Surrayah            Camden Clock           8.84m      8.43m   27-08.00 
      8.40m  8.15m  FOUL  FOUL  8.43m  FOUL
  8 Allen, Dora                  East Alleghe           8.42m      8.42m   27-07.50 
      8.13m  8.42m  7.98m  7.89m  8.20m  7.79m
  9 Murray, Kasey                New Jersey S           8.30m      8.24m   27-00.50 
      8.24m  8.24m  7.98m           
 10 Harper, Taniya               Camden Clock           6.92m      7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.53m  7.06m  6.95m           
 11 Duque, Emily                 New Jersey S           6.21m      6.10m   20-00.25 
      FOUL  5.83m  6.10m           
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Region 2: R 11.79  1996        Lorraine Dunlop, Western NY Jets NIA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           12.39      12.25   1.0 
  2 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                12.75      12.58   1.0 
  3 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache           13.32      12.83   1.0 
  4 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            13.20      12.84   1.0 
  5 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache           13.45      13.27   1.0 
  6 Rivera tavarez, Beyonce      11-Unattache           13.61      13.43   1.0 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           13.57      13.45   1.0 
  8 Haltiwanger, Ajanni          Willis/Camde           13.77      13.50   1.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Region 2: R 23.89  2001        Juliette Poussot, United Stars MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha                Greater Norr           25.22      25.15   0.8 
  2 Haston, Raven                Next Level A           25.87      25.51   0.8 
  3 Mucci, Faith                 Inferno                25.79      25.61   0.8 
  4 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah       07-Unattache           26.00      25.74   0.8 
  5 Wagner, Molly                Midas Track            26.90      26.35   0.8 
  6 Kyle, Ariel                  07-Unattache           27.05      27.17   0.8 
  7 Wheeler, Ashley              River City E           27.84      28.08   0.8 
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.27  7/24/2005   Sarah Bowman, Indianapolis, IN            
    Region 2: R 2:11.04  2002        Evelyn Dwyer, United Stars MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paynter, Maliyah             Hershey Blaz         2:26.94    2:25.09  
      1:07.98 (1:07.98)  2:25.09 (1:17.11)
  2 Tejeda-Correa, Glennys R     Lancaster Ci         2:29.80    2:28.06  
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:28.06 (1:19.96)
  3 Machado Aco, Nicte           Lancaster Ci         2:31.41    2:29.99  
      1:09.14 (1:09.14)  2:29.99 (1:20.85)
  4 Merrill, Lucy                West Chester         2:31.59    2:30.15  
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:30.15 (1:20.73)
  5 Norman, India                Willis/Camde         2:43.73    2:30.18  
      1:08.39 (1:08.39)  2:30.18 (1:21.79)
  6 Petrisek, Ali                Valley Speed         2:47.55    2:43.63  
      1:13.01 (1:13.01)  2:43.63 (1:30.62)
  7 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         2:45.34    2:44.45  
      1:10.00 (1:10.00)  2:44.45 (1:34.46)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Region 2: R 4:33.84  7/9/2017    Samantha Watson, Rochester Ru             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie               West Chester         5:09.64    4:59.24  
          54.49 (54.49)  2:17.37 (1:22.88)  3:42.56 (1:25.20)  4:59.24 (1:16.69)
  2 McElhenny, Quinn             Mountain Top         5:16.74    5:09.68  
          57.56 (57.56)  2:20.84 (1:23.29)  3:46.39 (1:25.55)  5:09.68 (1:23.29)
  3 Tomassetti, Jamie            WolfPack Tra         5:12.72    5:11.62  
          55.38 (55.38)  2:20.45 (1:25.08)  3:48.21 (1:27.77)  5:11.62 (1:23.41)
  4 May, Jameraquai              Ballistic Re         5:45.84    5:49.09  
          55.07 (55.07)  2:20.77 (1:25.71)  4:00.54 (1:39.77)  5:49.09 (1:48.56)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, Unattached                  
    Region 2: R 13.97  2000        Amber Williams, Unattached MA               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo           14.93      14.51   0.7 
  2 Smith, Arianna               Delaware Eli           15.46      15.45   0.7 
  3 Ewing, Brianna               Eye Catchers           15.08      16.15   0.7 
  4 Barre, Elizabeth             04-Unattache           16.50      16.17   0.7 
  5 Hogan, Amber                 Midas Track            16.27      17.15   0.7 
  6 Poteat, Ariana               Next Level A           17.04      17.17   0.7 
  7 Sembe, Naya-Monet            First State            16.42      31.47   0.7 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Women
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Region 2: R 3:46.26  2001        United Stars MA                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:24.98    4:14.93  
     1) Smith, Arianna                  2) Woods, Kayla                   
     3) Jones, Jasmin                   4) Lamons, Shaneese               
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Region 2: R 12.02m  1993        Shelley Talbert, Wilmington TC MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma             High Intensi          11.88m     11.91m  +0.0  39-01.00 
     11.89m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.70m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 11.91m(+0.0)
  2 Richards, Indya              Maximum Velo          11.52m     11.26m  +0.0  36-11.50 
     10.75m(-0.3) 11.26m(+0.0) 11.08m(+0.0) 10.65m(+0.0) 10.42m(+0.0) 10.70m(+0.0)
  3 Richardson, Theresa          08-Unattache          11.23m     11.22m  +0.0  36-09.75 
     10.80m(-1.1) 10.87m(+0.0) 11.20m(+0.0) 10.87m(1.1) 10.72m(+0.0) 11.22m(+0.0)
  4 Singleton, Jayda             04-Unattache          11.10m     10.80m  +0.0  35-05.25 
     10.61m(-0.6) 10.35m(+0.0) 10.80m(+0.0) 10.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.79m(+0.0)
  5 Sharp, Alainna               07-Unattache          10.23m     10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     9.78m(-0.8) 0.96m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.01m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Seymour, Sydney              Midas Track           10.02m     10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50 
     FOUL(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.03m(0.2)
  7 Hoxter, Akilah               First State            8.52m      7.48m  +0.0  24-06.50 
     7.07m(+0.0) 7.33m(+0.0) 7.38m(+0.0) 7.47m(+0.0) 7.24m(+0.0) 7.48m(+0.0)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.41m  6/29/2016   Christina Hillman / Nickolette Dunbar, Thro
    Region 2: R 14.59m  1992        Nicole Sims, Plainfield NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kasey                08-Unattache          11.15m     11.73m   38-06.00 
      FOUL  10.18m  11.56m  FOUL  11.43m  11.73m
  2 Van Der Laan, Samira         07-Unattache          10.65m     10.85m   35-07.25 
      10.62m  10.85m  10.66m  10.76m  10.61m  10.62m
  3 Bryant, Deriana              Camden Clock           9.75m     10.15m   33-03.75 
      9.41m  10.04m  9.90m  10.15m  9.73m  10.02m
  4 McGee, Meredith              04-Unattache           9.68m      9.92m   32-06.50 
      9.70m  9.32m  9.92m  9.45m  9.55m  9.64m
  5 Karabinos, Carlee            Mountain Top           7.59m      7.82m   25-08.00 
      7.43m  7.82m  7.47m  7.54m  7.57m  7.80m
  6 Heisler, Alyssa              Just Blaze             6.73m      7.78m   25-06.25 
      6.99m  7.21m  7.10m  6.97m  7.78m  7.50m
  7 Kuhns, Kori                  Valley Speed           7.65m      7.56m   24-09.75 
      7.49m  7.49m  FOUL  6.95m  7.35m  7.56m
 
100 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.65  7/24/2014   Cameron Walker  / Rhoan Kaulder, 03-High Poi
    Region 2: R 13.86  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           14.57      14.71  +0.0 
  2 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           14.69      14.72  +0.0 
  3 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           14.74      14.81  +0.0 
  4 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           15.47      15.00  +0.0 
  5 Brown, Bray                  Garden State           15.66      15.72  +0.0 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           15.56      15.73  +0.0 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            15.60      15.83  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 27.92  7/30/2016   Braylon Thomas, 03 Fayettevi                
    Region 2: R 29.08  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr           29.75      29.99   0.7 
  2 Diggs, Nazir                 Future Stars           30.54      30.06   0.7 
  3 Russell Jr, Coron            Willis/Camde           30.24      30.48   0.7 
  4 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid           30.44      31.56   0.7 
  5 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache           32.99      32.59   0.7 
  6 Taylor, Andre                Stallions Tr           32.41      32.66   0.7 
  7 Grier, Jayden                First State            32.98      33.68   0.7 
 
400 Meter Dash 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:03.30  8/1/2015    Sidi Nijie, Track Geo                     
    Region 2: R 1:05.82  6/14/2016   Rhoan Kaulder II, Rochester Ru            
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Newton, Jonathan             Stallions Tr         1:09.28    1:07.50  
  2 Younker, Kellen              Newark Strid         1:12.29    1:09.72  
  3 Cotton Jr, EstherVell        08-Unattache         1:13.08    1:10.20  
  4 Gardner, Christopher         Willis/Camde         1:11.45    1:10.53  
  5 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         1:14.30    1:12.41  
  6 Brown, Bray                  Garden State         1:15.08    1:13.00  
  7 Johnston, Javon              Next Level A         1:16.76    1:13.83  
 
800 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:28.59  7/29/2017   Grant Reynolds, 04-Mark Trai              
    Region 2: R 2:41.77  7/14/2013   Robert Young, 07-Comets TC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         2:49.37    2:44.58   2 
      1:18.98 (1:18.98)  2:44.58 (1:25.60)
  2 Kelly, Maxwell               07-Unattache         2:58.74    2:45.54   2 
      1:19.10 (1:19.10)  2:45.54 (1:26.45)
  3 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         2:48.96    2:45.88   2 
      1:19.60 (1:19.60)  2:45.88 (1:26.28)
  4 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         2:50.97    2:46.83   2 
      1:19.02 (1:19.02)  2:46.83 (1:27.81)
  5 Spencer, Damir               Delco Stalli         2:54.19    2:49.84   2 
      1:19.97 (1:19.97)  2:49.84 (1:29.88)
  6 Ferguson, Emmanuel           Steel City E         2:55.37    2:51.09   2 
      1:19.89 (1:19.89)  2:51.09 (1:31.20)
  7 Ferguson, Anthony            Steel City E         2:58.84    2:55.19   2 
      1:21.49 (1:21.49)  2:55.19 (1:33.70)
  8 Pangallo, Joseph             Lakeland Jr          3:04.39    3:01.29   1 
      1:29.15 (1:29.15)  3:01.29 (1:32.15)
  9 Sullivan, Cayden             Penn Hills E         2:59.61    3:01.69   1 
      1:31.07 (1:31.07)  3:01.69 (1:30.62)
 10 Brunton, Steele              Inferno              2:59.65    3:01.91   1 
      1:33.41 (1:33.41)  3:01.91 (1:28.51)
 11 Mitchell, Moses              Penn Hills E         3:20.47    3:18.35   1 
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)  3:18.35 (1:45.24)
 12 Gasper, Jonathan             Nittany Trac         3:17.60    3:30.29   1 
      1:45.01 (1:45.01)  3:30.29 (1:45.29)
 13 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran     New Jersey S         2:59.19    3:32.80   2 
      1:39.06 (1:39.06)  3:32.80 (1:53.75)
 -- Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         3:06.91         DQ   1  cut in early
      1:25.64 (1:25.64)  2:57.85 (1:32.21)
 
1500 Meter Run 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 5:08.52  8/2/2015    Daniel Skanders, 14 Unattached            
    Region 2: R 5:22.91  7/11/2010   David Bellefleur, 0208 Juventu            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sharper, Mekhi               Delco Stalli         5:30.75    5:22.15R 
          57.86 (57.86)  2:28.18 (1:30.32)  3:59.96 (1:31.79)  5:22.15 (1:22.19)
  2 Guiton, Jack                 Garden State         5:36.07    5:28.96  
          58.20 (58.20)  2:29.26 (1:31.07)  4:01.34 (1:32.08)  5:28.96 (1:27.62)
  3 Yue, Christopher             WolfPack Tra         5:30.71    5:31.46  
          58.10 (58.10)  2:28.91 (1:30.82)  4:01.03 (1:32.12)  5:31.46 (1:30.44)
  4 Houston, Markell             08-Unattache         6:00.07    5:44.65  
          58.78 (58.78)  2:31.67 (1:32.89)  4:10.20 (1:38.53)  5:44.65 (1:34.45)
  5 Ferguson, Emmanuel           Steel City E         5:43.42    5:48.04  
          58.09 (58.09)  2:32.59 (1:34.51)  4:14.18 (1:41.60)  5:48.04 (1:33.86)
  6 Martiuk, Taras               New Jersey S         6:16.98    6:06.26  
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:49.89 (1:43.70)  4:32.83 (1:42.95)  6:06.26 (1:33.43)
  7 Kim, Joshua                  WolfPack Tra         6:07.00    6:08.81  
      1:06.64 (1:06.64)  2:52.59 (1:45.96)  4:32.58 (1:39.99)  6:08.81 (1:36.24)
  8 Gasper, Jonathan             Nittany Trac         6:58.89    6:34.92  
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  3:02.88 (1:52.66)  4:57.05 (1:54.18)  6:34.92 (1:37.88)
  9 Dawkins-Thornton, Terran     New Jersey S         6:03.77    6:37.76  
      1:05.90 (1:05.90)  2:55.88 (1:49.98)  4:52.10 (1:56.22)  6:37.76 (1:45.67)
 10 Wechtenhiser, Chance         Mountain Top         6:55.76    7:09.50  
      1:12.82 (1:12.82)  3:08.97 (1:56.16)  5:11.94 (2:02.97)  7:09.50 (1:57.56)
 -- Durrant Jr, Dexter           Newark Strid         6:16.50         DQ   impeding runner
          59.82 (59.82)    1:10.23 (10.41)  2:47.12 (1:36.90)  4:28.72 (1:41.60)
      6:10.51 (1:41.80)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 8 & Under Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:40.82  7/27/2014   04-JackRabbit Track, 04-JackRabbi         
                         C Gaffney, D Williams, W Davis, J Patterson       
    Region 2: R 5:13.72  2001        Trinity Track                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  5:47.49    5:45.99  
     1) Brown, Bray                     2) Lake, Xavier                   
     3) Canton, Joshua                  4) Guiton, Jack                   
  2 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      6:40.45    6:37.23  
     1) Allen, Maurice                  2) Lucas, Joel                    
     3) Mitchell, Moses                 4) Williams, Jamal                
 
100 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout, Omaha, NE                     
    Region 2: R 13.30  1990        Aswad Dunn, Unattached NJ                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           13.16      13.07R  0.1 
  2 West, Amaree                 Just Blaze             14.11      14.12   0.1 
  3 Romero, Izaiyah              Jersey City            14.67      14.70   0.1 
  4 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           14.68      14.72   0.1 
  5 Caines, Rondell              Roselle Rams           14.97      14.77   0.1 
  6 Snoe IV, Melvin              Penn Hills E           14.80      14.91   0.1 
  7 Jowers, Laben                Csc Track an           14.89      14.92   0.1 
  8 Randolph, Kevin              Bergen Count           15.10      15.12   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 25.77  7/23/2014   Dorian Friend, 16-Northside                 
    Region 2: R 27.60  7/12/2009   Jarrod Simmons, 0211-Stallions              
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kaulder II, Rhoan            Maximum Velo           26.71      26.49R  0.8 
  2 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli           27.48      27.27R  0.8 
  3 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz           28.72      28.29   0.8 
  4 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City            29.67      29.63   0.8 
  5 Holman, William              New Jersey S           30.69      29.94   0.8 
  6 Ismaeli, Zahir               Homewood Bul           30.24      30.02   0.8 
  7 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           30.20      33.41   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N   58.31  7/9/2017    Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 1:02.04  7/14/2013   Isaac White, 08-Juventus                  
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         1:02.64    1:01.74R 
  2 Calder, Garreth              Hershey Blaz         1:07.47    1:05.33  
  3 Ledgister, Jevon             Jersey City          1:06.99    1:05.55  
  4 Garcia, Seven                New Jersey S         1:08.61    1:05.59  
  5 Holman, William              New Jersey S         1:06.99    1:06.35  
  6 Alston, Tymere               Penn Hills E         1:08.69    1:07.76  
  7 Tarpley Jr, Ronald           Homewood Bul         1:08.69    1:09.62  
  8 Taylor, Jamar                First State          1:08.54    1:09.65  
 
800 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:18.51  7/29/2017   Brandon Leacock, 03-Rolesvill             
    Region 2: R 2:24.26  2001        Sadiki White, Supersonics-NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter, Abaas                Delco Stalli         2:32.65    2:28.14  
      1:11.07 (1:11.07)  2:28.14 (1:17.08)
  2 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli         2:40.76    2:33.85  
      1:16.67 (1:16.67)  2:33.85 (1:17.19)
  3 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         2:34.90    2:33.97  
      1:11.21 (1:11.21)  2:33.97 (1:22.77)
  4 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli         2:39.37    2:37.08  
      1:16.01 (1:16.01)  2:37.08 (1:21.07)
  5 Wilson, Nicholas             maximum spee         2:36.24    2:41.88  
      1:17.31 (1:17.31)  2:41.88 (1:24.58)
  6 Desir, Ian                   Team East Or         2:36.77    2:42.68  
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:42.68 (1:21.87)
  7 Cain, Kieran                 Wings of Moo         2:48.05    2:49.00  
      1:21.66 (1:21.66)  2:49.00 (1:27.35)
  8 Tagliati, Alexander          Hershey Blaz         2:44.48    2:50.12  
      1:22.78 (1:22.78)  2:50.12 (1:27.34)
  9 Hurst, Tyler                 07-Unattache         2:42.11    2:52.35  
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:52.35 (1:28.83)
 10 Murphy, Joseph               Hershey Blaz         2:48.88    2:57.10  
      1:26.78 (1:26.78)  2:57.10 (1:30.32)
 11 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed         2:52.65    2:59.30  
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  2:59.30 (1:34.05)
 12 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie         3:18.38    3:13.10  
      1:34.40 (1:34.40)  3:13.10 (1:38.71)
 
1500 Meter Run 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:38.63  7/30/2017   Daniel Skandera, 14-38-Unatta             
    Region 2: R 4:54.90  7/8/2012    David Bellefleur, 08-Juventus             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Etten III, William       Garden State         5:08.44    5:02.22  
          57.02 (57.02)  2:20.99 (1:23.98)  3:41.94 (1:20.96)  5:02.22 (1:20.28)
  2 Deluca, Dominic              Delco Stalli         5:11.24    5:07.69  
          56.77 (56.77)  2:21.01 (1:24.24)  3:44.41 (1:23.40)  5:07.69 (1:23.28)
  3 Williams, Brandon            Delaware Eli         5:13.08    5:08.37  
          57.21 (57.21)  2:22.18 (1:24.98)  3:47.69 (1:25.51)  5:08.37 (1:20.68)
  4 Frank, Nicholas              WolfPack Tra         5:15.64    5:20.94  
          56.81 (56.81)  2:24.77 (1:27.96)  3:47.86 (1:23.10)  5:20.94 (1:33.08)
  5 Hurst, Tyler                 07-Unattache         5:21.39    5:24.54  
          57.50 (57.50)  2:27.04 (1:29.54)  3:58.95 (1:31.91)  5:24.54 (1:25.60)
  6 Tagliati, Alexander          Hershey Blaz         5:19.19    5:28.81  
          57.94 (57.94)  2:29.85 (1:31.91)  4:00.88 (1:31.04)  5:28.81 (1:27.94)
  7 Murphy, Joseph               Hershey Blaz         5:40.03    5:53.25  
      1:00.22 (1:00.22)  2:37.91 (1:37.70)  4:19.77 (1:41.87)  5:53.25 (1:33.48)
  8 Meyers, Demetrie             Delco Stalli         5:48.61    6:03.67  
      1:00.19 (1:00.19)  2:44.69 (1:44.51)  4:26.97 (1:42.29)  6:03.67 (1:36.70)
  9 Viglione, Owen               Nittany Trac         6:03.27    6:06.38  
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:49.96 (1:41.52)  4:32.36 (1:42.41)  6:06.38 (1:34.03)
 10 Flaitz, Tucker               Southern Tie         6:29.42    6:16.33  
      1:13.47 (1:13.47)  2:51.86 (1:38.39)  4:35.52 (1:43.67)  6:16.33 (1:40.82)
 11 Thomas-Riley, Brian          11-Unattache         5:51.16    6:16.93  
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:48.90 (1:42.96)  4:36.28 (1:47.39)  6:16.93 (1:40.66)
 12 Kutruff, Junito              Mountain Top         6:49.16    6:53.80  
      1:17.01 (1:17.01)  3:15.08 (1:58.07)  5:05.31 (1:50.23)  6:53.80 (1:48.49)
 
4x400 Meter Relay 9-10 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:09.33  7/31/2016   04 Jackrabbit Track & Field Cl, 04 Jackrab
                         E Pearson III, J Patterson, C Gaffney, E Ervin    
    Region 2: R 4:31.60  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:57.87    4:46.04  
     1) Williams, Brandon               2) Davis, Chase                   
     3) Burke, Elijah                   4) Pierce, Jordan                 
  2 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:59.11    4:48.04  
     1) Nitulescu, Andrei               2) Burns, Tyler                   
     3) Van Etten III, William          4) Bullock, Justin                
  3 maximum speed track club  'A'                     5:22.27    5:18.41  
     1) Pernell, Michael                2) Hunt, Dwayne                   
     3) Wilson, Nicholas                4) Cady, Jahnaad                  
 
High Jump 9-10 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1.60m  6/30/2010   Sean Lee, Cerritos, CA                      
    Region 2: R 1.36m  7/7/2012    Patrick Brewer, 11-Valley Sp                
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lunger, Braedin              Valley Speed           1.27m      1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Williams, Darriell           Nadia Track            1.10m     J1.25m    4-01.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
       PP   PP    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Walker, Wasi                 Willis/Camde           1.20m      1.20m    3-11.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Costa, Lucas                 Westfield Ar           1.10m      1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Nigro, Joseph                New Jersey S           1.15m     J1.15m    3-09.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 
       PP   PP   PP   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Burke, Elijah                Delaware Eli           1.27m      1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       PP   PP   PP   PP   PP    O  XXX 
  7 Brewer, Grant                Valley Speed           1.05m     J1.10m    3-07.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 
       PP   PP    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Cain, Kieran                 Wings of Moo           1.00m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 DeVore, James                New Jersey S           1.10m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
       PP   PP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  8 SanAntonio, Cameron          WolfPack Tra           1.05m      1.05m    3-05.25 
     0.85 0.90 0.95 1.00 1.05 1.10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
100 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.64  7/26/2009   Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Dunham,NC        
    Region 2: R 12.10  1992        Edward Drummond, New Image TR               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           13.19      13.03   0.4 
  2 Hope, Tyler                  07-Unattache           13.55      13.04   0.4 
  3 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           13.48      13.21   0.4 
  4 Faulkner, Elijah             Stallions Tr           13.37      13.37   0.4 
  5 Whitmore, Bronze             Willis/Camde           13.42      13.49   0.4 
  6 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           13.67      13.61   0.4 
  7 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           13.53      13.65   0.4 
  8 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           13.58      13.66   0.4 
 
200 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.34  7/27/2016   Thomas Williams II, 09 Oklahoma             
    Region 2: R 24.06  2001        Patrick Blackie, Franklin Track Club NJ     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 McGaskey, Szemarr            Shore Athlet           26.72      26.27   1.0 
  2 Abraham, Alijah              New Jersey S           27.00      26.97   1.0 
  3 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli           27.86      27.22   1.0 
  4 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi           28.04      27.43   1.0 
  5 Smith, Abraham               Roselle Rams           27.71      27.60   1.0 
  6 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A           27.30      27.66   1.0 
  7 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester           27.65      27.72   1.0 
  8 Gardner, Ethan               Stallions Tr           27.99      28.18   1.0 
 
400 Meter Dash 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 50.75  8/2/2009    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite/Raleigh,N        
    Region 2: R 53.63  7/15/2007   Jamal James, Supersonics                    
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Childs Jr, Marcus            West Chester         1:00.62      59.87  
  2 Brown, Amere                 Next Level A         1:01.41    1:01.49  
  3 Isaac, Nigel                 St. Luke Spi         1:03.34    1:01.61  
  4 Jallah, Jessey               08-Unattache         1:03.10    1:01.72  
  5 Maynor, Messai               Delaware Eli         1:02.93    1:01.78  
  6 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         1:02.13    1:02.54  
  7 Devine, Gavin                Garden State         1:03.09    1:03.18  
 -- Miller, Raymond              Stallions Tr         1:02.47         DQ   lane viol
 
800 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2:05.42  7/26/2014   Brandon Miller, 09-Ultimate               
    Region 2: R 2:15.03  2002        Christopher Lawrence, Transy East NJ      
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         2:17.97    2:17.86   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:17.86 (1:14.30)
  2 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         2:27.74    2:22.97   2 
      1:10.82 (1:10.82)  2:22.97 (1:12.15)
  3 Richardson, Maurice          Delco Stalli         2:29.46    2:24.54   2 
      1:09.26 (1:09.26)  2:24.54 (1:15.29)
  4 Pimental, Amauri             Camden Clock         2:28.57    2:25.19   2 
      1:07.85 (1:07.85)  2:25.19 (1:17.35)
  5 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         2:29.83    2:25.62   2 
      1:11.53 (1:11.53)  2:25.62 (1:14.09)
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          2:26.88    2:27.09   2 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)  2:27.09 (1:17.72)
  7 Washington, De'reon          Penn Hills E         2:36.57    2:28.47   1 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:28.47 (1:16.82)
  8 Brunton, Cole                Inferno              2:37.82    2:29.06   1 
      1:13.25 (1:13.25)  2:29.06 (1:15.81)
  9 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stalli         2:39.04    2:30.78   1 
      1:11.66 (1:11.66)  2:30.78 (1:19.12)
 10 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze           2:55.71    2:40.61   1 
      1:16.74 (1:16.74)  2:40.61 (1:23.88)
 11 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A         2:43.15    2:42.31   1 
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:42.31 (1:27.53)
 12 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Tr         2:40.15    2:44.17   1 
      1:18.54 (1:18.54)  2:44.17 (1:25.64)
 13 Frye, Zion                   Homewood Bul         2:43.55    2:46.79   1 
      1:19.40 (1:19.40)  2:46.79 (1:27.40)
 14 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi         2:48.38    2:50.53   1 
      1:21.98 (1:21.98)  2:50.53 (1:28.56)
 15 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi         2:44.67    2:52.97   1 
      1:20.24 (1:20.24)  2:52.97 (1:32.74)
 
1500 Meter Run 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:22.05  7/29/2012   Coleman Mitchell, Triangle TC             
    Region 2: R 4:35.46  2001        Jason Apwah, Green Streakers NJ           
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mcgrath, Ladanian            Camden Clock         4:44.32    4:49.12  
          45.37 (45.37)  2:03.32 (1:17.95)  3:30.99 (1:27.68)  4:49.12 (1:18.13)
  2 Byers, Kennan                Garden State         4:55.40    4:53.07  
          54.04 (54.04)  2:15.71 (1:21.67)  3:36.75 (1:21.05)  4:53.07 (1:16.32)
  3 Hunt, Thomas                 WolfPack Tra         4:51.30    4:58.88  
          53.81 (53.81)  2:16.17 (1:22.36)  3:39.12 (1:22.95)  4:58.88 (1:19.77)
  4 Brunton, Cole                Inferno              5:08.87    4:59.23  
          54.25 (54.25)     1:00.50 (6.25)  2:16.36 (1:15.86)  3:40.27 (1:23.91)
      4:59.23 (1:18.97)
  5 Meyers, Daniel               Delco Stalli         5:26.08    5:02.25  
          53.07 (53.07)  2:16.31 (1:23.24)  3:40.00 (1:23.69)  5:02.25 (1:22.26)
  6 Brown, Jamir                 Jersey Heat          4:56.02    5:04.32  
          52.61 (52.61)  2:17.79 (1:25.18)  3:42.95 (1:25.17)  5:04.32 (1:21.37)
  7 Hazel, Abayomi               Plainfield T         4:51.40    5:04.59  
          48.12 (48.12)  2:09.38 (1:21.27)  3:38.46 (1:29.08)  5:04.59 (1:26.13)
  8 Weinmann, Renz               Pacer Track          5:17.77    5:08.46  
          55.46 (55.46)  2:17.77 (1:22.31)  3:43.78 (1:26.02)  5:08.46 (1:24.68)
  9 Baker, Brenton               Just Blaze           5:26.77    5:20.78  
          55.63 (55.63)  2:20.08 (1:24.45)  3:50.23 (1:30.16)  5:20.78 (1:30.55)
 10 Gartley, Davin               Stallions Tr         5:26.59    5:28.32  
          55.92 (55.92)  2:28.73 (1:32.82)  4:03.77 (1:35.04)  5:28.32 (1:24.55)
 11 Brown, Nicholas              Next Level A         5:34.91    5:32.22  
          56.37 (56.37)  2:28.22 (1:31.85)  4:02.15 (1:33.94)  5:32.22 (1:30.08)
 12 Gizzi, Jacob                 St. Luke Spi         5:30.21    5:41.87  
          56.10 (56.10)  2:28.93 (1:32.84)  4:06.42 (1:37.49)  5:41.87 (1:35.45)
 13 Kordel, George               West Chester         5:42.27    5:46.78  
      2:39.53 (2:39.53)  4:17.79 (1:38.26)  5:46.78 (1:28.99)
 14 Holland, Dylan               Hershey Blaz         5:49.33    6:11.38  
      1:02.25 (1:02.25)  2:45.03 (1:42.79)  4:30.94 (1:45.91)  6:11.38 (1:40.45)
 
80 Meter Hurdles 11-12 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Region 2: R 12.23  6/14/2016   Gregory Foster Jr, Willis/Camde             
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Catanzaro, Salvatore         New Jersey S           14.24      14.05  +0.0 
  2 Dean, Colton                 11-Unattache           14.24      14.18  +0.0 
  3 Brewer, James                Valley Speed           14.50      14.43  +0.0 
  4 Scott, Gabriel               Capital Area           15.07      14.90  +0.0 
  5 McCoy, Marcus                Roselle Rams           15.02      15.19  +0.0 
  6 Mitchell, Timothy            St. Luke Spi           16.61      16.21  +0.0  16.207
  7 Grier, Xavier                First State            16.59      16.21  +0.0  16.209
  8 Blamco, Derrick              Lancaster Ci           16.50      16.32  +0.0 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 11-12 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Region 2: R 4:03.50  7/9/2017    Willis/Camden PAL, Willis/Camde           
                         B Tucker, L Brown III, P Wynn, L Rogers           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden Clock Chasers  'A'                         4:33.77    4:26.15  
     1) Pimental, Amauri                2) Muhammad, Ibn                  
     3) Harper, Gary                    4) Heigler, Rafiq                 
  2 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:43.62    4:35.63  
     1) Coleman, Justin                 2) Godbold, Elijah                
     3) Irving, Kyle                    4) Santiago III, Steven           
  3 Garden State Track Club New  'A'                  4:39.24    4:39.96  
     1) Pelov, Alex                     2) Califano, Alexander            
     3) Byers, Aidan                    4) Devine, Gavin                  
  4 Penn Hills Eagles Track  'A'                      5:16.60    4:44.11  
     1) Washington, De'reon             2) Nanji, Ewane                   
     3) Noel, Jaiden                    4) Wilder, Ziare                  
 
Discus Throw 11-12 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 48.65m  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
    Region 2: R 33.44m  7/9/2005    Jonathan Astemborski, BurlingtonTwp        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vasilakis, Nick              New Jersey S          25.36m     27.95m      91-08 
      24.66m  25.96m  24.60m  FOUL  26.09m  27.95m
  2 Polenik, Alex                11-Unattache          24.65m     26.28m      86-03 
      21.44m  22.71m  23.47m  24.68m  26.28m  25.42m
  3 Rosenberger, Arthur          New Jersey S          19.74m     25.33m      83-01 
      22.33m  22.38m  22.85m  25.33m  21.38m  18.85m
  4 Galligher, Keegan            New Jersey S          21.83m     23.34m      76-07 
      21.14m  23.34m  21.33m  22.15m  22.35m  22.14m
  5 Renninger, Travis            Juniata Vall          19.81m     20.56m      67-05 
      20.56m  FOUL  FOUL  16.42m  FOUL  19.62m
  6 Illuzzi, Maxwell             New Jersey S          19.91m     19.21m      63-00 
      19.21m  FOUL  17.24m  FOUL  FOUL  16.45m
  7 Fisic, Andrew                Hershey Blaz          16.42m     19.15m      62-10 
      17.02m  19.15m  18.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Roberts, Braeden             New Jersey S          20.82m     17.73m      58-02 
      FOUL  15.64m  17.51m  17.73m  17.61m  FOUL
  9 Capeless, Jack               Windbreaker'          19.97m     15.84m      52-00 
      12.64m  15.84m  14.11m           
 10 Suber, James                 Csc Track an           6.36m      9.08m      29-09 
      8.76m  8.82m  9.08m           
 
100 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.73  7/9/2011    Bryce Love, Carolina Elite                  
    Region 2: R 11.27  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           11.53      11.63  +0.0 
  2 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S           12.09      11.90  +0.0 
  3 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           11.99      12.07  +0.0 
  4 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           12.09      12.09  +0.0 
  5 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            12.26      12.13  +0.0 
  6 Burke, Amari                 Delaware Eli           12.54      12.49  +0.0 
  7 Trowery, Sid-Dare            Lancaster Ci           12.22      12.80  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 21.77  7/30/2016   Ashton Allen, 03 i5 Elite                   
    Region 2: R 22.77  1999        Dorien Bryant, TNT Track NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           23.80      23.14   2.1 
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           23.64      23.36   2.1 
  3 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           24.23      24.01   2.1 
  4 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           24.24      24.03   2.1 
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           24.51      24.32   2.1 
  6 Landry, Jayvion              Delaware Eli           24.67      24.49   2.1 
  7 Valvano, Frank               Shore Athlet           25.03      24.62   2.1 
  8 Ledgister, Fitzroy           Jersey City            24.81      24.67   2.1 
 
400 Meter Dash 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Region 2: R 51.27  2001        Julian Edwards, Phoenix Track Club          
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Kai'leel          Shore Athlet           53.19      51.82  
  2 Jackson, Brandon             Stallions Tr           52.37      52.10  
  3 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           53.36      53.38  
  4 Carter, Demitri              Delaware Eli           53.87      54.08  
  5 Mickle, Daymien              Delaware Eli           54.76      54.10  
  6 Adjepong, Othello            St. Luke Spi           54.64      54.84  
  7 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S           55.90      55.91  
  8 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           55.35      56.98  
 
800 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:55.00  7/30/2016   Erick Steward, 15 Pacific C               
    Region 2: R 2:02.25  7/13/2003   Jason Apwah, GREENSTREAKERS               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde         2:07.16    2:09.89   2 
      1:05.06 (1:05.06)  2:09.89 (1:04.83)
  2 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr         2:11.09    2:10.62   2 
      1:05.22 (1:05.22)  2:10.62 (1:05.41)
  3 Walker, Mekhi                New Jersey S         2:08.69    2:11.76   2 
      1:04.81 (1:04.81)  2:11.76 (1:06.96)
  4 Holbrook, Alex               Hershey Blaz         2:13.98    2:13.11   2 
      1:05.46 (1:05.46)  2:13.11 (1:07.66)
  5 Rahman, Jadon                11-Unattache         2:13.96    2:13.40   2 
      1:04.20 (1:04.20)  2:13.40 (1:09.20)
  6 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli         2:16.44    2:22.02   2 
      1:06.19 (1:06.19)  2:22.02 (1:15.84)
  7 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re         2:20.84    2:22.63   1 
      1:06.99 (1:06.99)  2:22.63 (1:15.65)
  8 White, Max                   West Chester         2:24.80    2:23.35   1 
      1:08.18 (1:08.18)  2:23.35 (1:15.17)
  9 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli         2:21.63    2:23.85   1 
      1:08.02 (1:08.02)  2:23.85 (1:15.83)
 10 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         2:25.31    2:24.69   1 
      1:07.83 (1:07.83)  2:24.69 (1:16.86)
 11 Adams, Luke                  Just Blaze           2:37.68    2:35.61   1 
      1:16.13 (1:16.13)  2:35.61 (1:19.49)
 12 Piraino, Gino                Greensburg Y         2:28.98    2:42.31   1 
      1:15.62 (1:15.62)  2:42.31 (1:26.69)
 -- Brown III, Lathan            Willis/Camde         2:12.88        DNF   2 
 
1500 Meter Run 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jake Lienau                               
    Region 2: R 4:17.28  7/15/2007   Anthony Andrews, TRANSY EAST              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Tristan             Stallions Tr         4:36.05    4:28.10  
          48.21 (48.21)  2:02.43 (1:14.23)  3:19.08 (1:16.65)  4:28.10 (1:09.03)
  2 Holbrook, Alex               Hershey Blaz         4:35.43    4:30.36  
          48.01 (48.01)  2:02.12 (1:14.11)  3:18.84 (1:16.72)  4:30.36 (1:11.53)
  3 Mullan, Albin                Lakeland Jr          4:40.70    4:36.27  
          50.90 (50.90)  2:07.63 (1:16.74)  3:24.96 (1:17.33)  4:36.27 (1:11.32)
  4 Oshodi, Fazl                 Delco Stalli         4:42.72    4:40.40  
          48.70 (48.70)  2:03.48 (1:14.78)  3:24.49 (1:21.01)  4:40.40 (1:15.91)
  5 Morrow, Evan                 New Jersey S         4:39.84    4:42.43  
          49.16 (49.16)  2:05.71 (1:16.55)  3:26.39 (1:20.68)  4:42.43 (1:16.04)
  6 Montemaro, Joseph            Ridge Runner         4:52.66    4:44.47  
          49.81 (49.81)  2:05.13 (1:15.32)  3:26.49 (1:21.37)  4:44.47 (1:17.98)
  7 Gallo, Gavin                 Delco Stalli         4:46.21    4:44.94  
          51.52 (51.52)  2:08.25 (1:16.74)  3:27.71 (1:19.47)  4:44.94 (1:17.23)
  8 Marinko, Christopher         WolfPack Tra         4:49.92    4:45.60  
          49.10 (49.10)  2:06.01 (1:16.91)  3:27.09 (1:21.08)  4:45.60 (1:18.52)
  9 Rogers, Louis                Willis/Camde         4:53.21    4:45.70  
          48.46 (48.46)  2:03.79 (1:15.33)  3:25.25 (1:21.47)  4:45.70 (1:20.45)
 10 Jeudy, Jaden                 Ballistic Re         4:45.46    4:46.82  
          48.95 (48.95)  2:08.84 (1:19.90)  3:30.16 (1:21.33)  4:46.82 (1:16.66)
 11 Civiletti, Aidan             Ridge Runner         5:11.31    4:54.83  
          51.07 (51.07)  2:09.62 (1:18.55)  3:35.03 (1:25.41)  4:54.83 (1:19.80)
 12 Dixon, Tremayne              Delco Stalli         4:49.15    4:55.20  
          49.37 (49.37)  2:07.18 (1:17.81)  3:30.01 (1:22.83)  4:55.20 (1:25.20)
 13 Castlevetere, Evan           04-Unattache         5:00.93    5:02.92  
          53.04 (53.04)  2:16.58 (1:23.54)  3:42.94 (1:26.36)  5:02.92 (1:19.99)
 14 Henderson, Luke              Valley Speed         5:26.69    5:19.42  
          56.85 (56.85)  2:27.82 (1:30.97)  3:56.06 (1:28.24)  5:19.42 (1:23.37)
 15 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E         5:16.87    5:23.03  
          51.42 (51.42)  2:22.58 (1:31.17)  3:56.03 (1:33.46)  5:23.03 (1:27.00)
 16 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top         5:14.35    5:25.96  
          52.07 (52.07)  2:17.02 (1:24.96)  3:53.23 (1:36.21)  5:25.96 (1:32.74)
 
100 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 12.94  7/9/2017    Alexander Nunley, Run U Express             
    Region 2: R 12.64  7/29/2011   Sage Pascoe, Valley Speed                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Quarterman, Herbert          Willis/Camde           14.50      14.04   0.2 
  2 Munson, Connor               Assumption R           15.52      15.40   0.2 
  3 Rodriguez, Jayden            Team East Or           16.34      15.77   0.2 
  4 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           15.53      16.04   0.2 
  5 Hull, Michael                Capital Area           16.55      16.36   0.2 
  6 Dorsey, Deonsae              West Chester           16.21      16.39   0.2 
  7 Crawford II, Michael         Next Level A           16.90      17.82   0.2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles 13-14 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 23.90  7/27/2016   Sean Burrell, 06 Greater K                  
    Region 2: R 26.31  2001        Yeremiah Shemuale, Phoenix Track Club       
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Bryce                Willis/Camde           26.72      26.24R +0.0 
  2 Cooper, Bryce                West Chester           26.54      26.72  +0.0 
  3 Lindenberg, Ryan             Nittany Trac           27.89      27.88  +0.0 
  4 Wright-Wilson, Daylan        New Jersey S           29.13      28.44  +0.0 
  5 Rodgers, George              Judah Elite            28.97      29.22  +0.0 
  6 Watson, Micai                Roselle Rams           29.37      29.34  +0.0 
  7 Dean, Broxon                 11-Unattache           32.55      32.36  +0.0 
 
4x400 Meter Relay 13-14 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Region 2: R 3:39.24  1991        Morris Estate MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stallions Track  'A'                              3:46.72    3:46.43  
     1) Dugger, Jaden                   2) Dugger, Julian                 
     3) Sanders, Tristan                4) Jackson, Brandon               
  2 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:49.15    3:48.52  
     1) Wynn, Premier                   2) Brown III, Lathan              
     3) Rogers, Louis                   4) Tucker, Bryce                  
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    4:22.27    3:53.57  
     1) Carter, Demitri                 2) Mcnatt, Jacob                  
     3) Landry, Jayvion                 4) Mickle, Daymien                
  4 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          4:20.17    4:10.83  
     1) Benavides, Anthony              2) Bassey, Marvellous             
     3) Findlay, Isaiah                 4) Wright-Wilson, Daylan          
 
Triple Jump 13-14 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.43m  7/28/2011   Marcus Krah, Durham Strid                  
    Region 2: R 12.51m  1993        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Vanton                New Jersey S          12.41m     11.81m  +0.0  38-09.00 
     11.70m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 11.30m(+0.0) 11.32m(+0.0) 11.54m(+0.0)
  2 Puhalla, Jacob               Wings of Moo          10.92m     10.89m  +0.0  35-08.75 
     10.45m(+0.0) 10.61m(+0.0) 10.89m(+0.0) 10.32m(0.3) 10.64m(+0.0) 10.82m(+0.0)
  3 Dwyer, Heru                  maximum spee          10.73m     10.41m  +0.0  34-02.00 
     10.41m(+0.0)    10.36m(+0.0)    10.21m(+0.0) 10.16m(+0.0)
  4 Bryant, Derrick              Camden Clock           8.79m      9.92m  +0.0  32-06.50 
     9.54m(+0.0)    9.77m(+0.0) 9.89m(0.5) 9.92m(+0.0)   
  5 Prioleau, Mason              Stallions Tr           9.76m      9.78m  +0.0  32-01.00 
     9.32m(+0.0) 9.37m(+0.0) 9.66m(+0.0)    9.68m(+0.0) 9.78m(+0.0)
  6 Sing, Thomas                 New Jersey S           9.61m      9.59m  +0.0  31-05.75 
     9.01m(+0.0) 9.59m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.48m(+0.0) 9.41m(+0.0) 9.49m(+0.0)
  7 Latterner, Camron            Mountain Top           8.83m      8.62m  +0.0  28-03.50 
     8.62m(+0.0) 8.45m(+0.0)       PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 18.80m  8/1/2016    Trey Knight, Evergreen Storm               
    Region 2: R 15.87m  7/7/2012    Lawson Monta, 11-Regional                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karibi-whyte, Daye           Bergen Count          12.70m     13.82m   45-04.25 
      13.21m  13.11m  13.82m  13.74m  13.60m  13.22m
  2 Frattina, Nicholas           07-Unattache          13.70m     13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.16m  13.64m  12.96m  13.69m  13.34m  13.61m
  3 Lantrip, Tyler               Maximum Velo          11.42m     11.97m   39-03.25 
      10.47m  FOUL  11.97m  10.19m  11.96m  11.42m
  4 Sullivan, Christopher        Penn Hills E          12.70m     11.64m   38-02.25 
      11.10m  11.15m  11.64m  11.27m  10.87m  10.73m
  5 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          10.42m     11.56m   37-11.25 
      10.71m  10.05m  10.73m  10.67m  11.12m  11.56m
  6 Shue, Benjamin               07-Unattache          11.55m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      10.21m  10.10m  10.77m  FOUL  11.26m  11.31m
  7 Davis, Roman                 Trojan Track          10.66m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.58m  9.44m  9.43m  10.10m  FOUL
  8 Francis, Owen                Homewood Bul           8.17m      8.91m   29-02.75 
      8.64m  8.23m  8.21m  8.57m  8.63m  8.91m
  9 Kabbah, Jerry                08-Unattache           7.61m      7.28m   23-10.75 
      7.04m  7.28m  6.69m           
 10 Loesch, Christopher          Nittany Trac           6.70m      6.67m   21-10.75 
      6.23m  6.67m  FOUL           
 11 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac           5.18m      5.45m   17-10.75 
      5.45m  4.80m  3.99m         
 -- Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               12.56m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Javelin Throw 13-14 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 59.63m  6/7/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Region 2: R 52.05m  7/13/2007   Johnathan Aslemborski, BURLINGTON TRACK    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Renn, Christopher            New Jersey S          36.10m     40.32m     132-03 
      38.49m  40.32m  37.77m  FOUL  39.51m  35.45m
  2 Sechler, Josiah              Juniata Vall          39.82m     39.82m     130-08 
      FOUL  39.82m  FOUL  32.12m  23.34m  FOUL
  3 White, Elijah                River City E          35.15m     39.16m     128-06 
      38.46m  39.16m  36.62m  36.18m  36.46m  38.60m
  4 Vega, Jake                   Hunterdon Li          37.96m     36.21m     118-09 
      35.76m  33.43m  29.38m  30.71m  5.58m  36.21m
  5 Parisi, Daniel               07-Unattache          31.26m     35.79m     117-05 
      33.16m  FOUL  35.08m  35.05m  35.79m  34.04m
  6 Maddalena, Samuel            New Jersey S          34.73m     34.20m     112-02 
      32.44m  29.06m  34.20m  29.04m  27.57m  33.82m
  7 Carter, Joshua               Bergen Count          34.13m     33.50m     109-11 
      33.16m  33.50m  32.54m  30.11m  31.14m  30.17m
  8 Wilkerson, Samir             Capital Area          38.64m     32.50m     106-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.69m  32.50m  26.59m  FOUL
  9 Sarver, Dwight               Inferno               25.10m     31.58m     103-07 
      31.58m  23.59m  29.67m          
 10 Patterson, Brandt            Mountain Top          30.30m     29.59m      97-01 
      29.34m  29.59m  FOUL           
 11 Tucker, Bryan                Westfield Ar          36.73m     28.82m      94-07 
      27.87m  28.19m  28.82m           
 12 Potts, Brendan               Eastern Elit          27.44m     26.82m      88-00 
      26.82m  22.11m  20.56m           
 13 Vanwyk, Jesse                Penn Hills E          24.60m     24.88m      81-07 
      24.07m  24.88m  24.07m           
 14 German, Landon               Lancaster Ci          27.09m     23.44m      76-11 
      FOUL  23.44m  FOUL           
 15 Laudermilch, Maxwell         Juniata Vall          23.36m     22.75m      74-08 
      21.36m  22.75m  22.33m           
 16 Loesch, Matthew              Nittany Trac          24.38m     22.56m      74-00 
      21.59m  22.56m  21.57m           
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.49  7/27/2017   Kennedy Lightner, 09-Fellowshi              
    Region 2: R 10.68  1997        Joshwyn Abrams, Central Delaware  MA        
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           11.38      11.28  +0.0 
  2 Smith, Devin                 Delaware Eli           11.54      11.34  +0.0 
  3 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           11.70      11.60  +0.0 
  4 Baronette, Tysean            Wilmington T           11.86      11.67  +0.0  11.663
  5 Olmedo Jr, Marco             Greater Norr           11.67      11.67  +0.0  11.669
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           11.75      11.73  +0.0 
  7 Vergeldedios, Kevin          Bergen Count           12.00      11.91  +0.0 
  8 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon        New Jersey S           12.03      11.97  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.98  7/29/2015   Tyrese Cooper, Miami Gardens                
    Region 2: R 21.98  2001        Dorien Bryant, Trinity Track Club           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel               07-Unattache           22.65      22.09   0.6 
  2 Nyameke, Raymond             Delaware Eli           23.08      22.59   0.6 
  3 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           23.14      22.66   0.6 
  4 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           23.51      23.22   0.6 
  5 Francis, Ian                 Delco Stalli           23.54      23.40   0.6 
  6 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           23.66      23.60   0.6 
  7 Marinak, Nicholas            Mountain Top           23.96      23.77   0.6 
  8 Pitts, Antonio               Penn Hills E           24.09      24.13   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.99  1998        Obea Moore, LA Jets                         
    Region 2: R 48.48  7/14/2013   Colin Winslow, 07-Prime Tim                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde           51.48      50.96  
  2 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           52.57      51.17  
  3 Paschall, Trevor             Stallions Tr           53.70      52.26  
  4 Brooks, Dwayne               First State            52.20      52.36  
  5 Smith, Clarence              Delaware Eli           53.62      52.95  
  6 Monfort, Harry               Chautauqua S           53.58      53.60  
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Region 2: R 1:56.47  1994        Trinity Gray, Philadelphia MA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac         2:08.22    2:05.56   2 
      1:03.79 (1:03.79)  2:05.56 (1:01.77)
  2 Guest, Dontae                Willis/Camde         2:02.79    2:07.73   2 
      1:03.56 (1:03.56)  2:07.73 (1:04.17)
  3 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re         2:12.20    2:10.59   2 
      1:03.87 (1:03.87)  2:10.59 (1:06.73)
  4 Tajhay, John-Ross            Delco Stalli         2:10.57    2:11.71   2 
      1:03.70 (1:03.70)  2:11.71 (1:08.02)
  5 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr         2:06.87    2:12.56   2 
      1:04.00 (1:04.00)  2:12.56 (1:08.56)
  6 Eagle, Holden                River City E         2:19.72    2:16.37   1 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:16.37 (1:15.47)
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed         2:15.52    2:16.48   2 
      1:03.06 (1:03.06)  2:16.48 (1:13.42)
  8 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli         2:18.28    2:18.32   1 
      1:05.82 (1:05.82)  2:18.32 (1:12.51)
  9 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         2:14.50    2:18.48   2 
      1:05.22 (1:05.22)  2:11.71 (1:06.50)     2:18.48 (6.77)     2:18.48 (0.01)
         2:18.48 (0.01)
 10 Schabener, Cody              Hershey Blaz         2:21.82    2:18.61   1 
      1:08.85 (1:08.85)  2:18.61 (1:09.77)
 11 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache         2:22.22    2:22.51   1 
      1:08.89 (1:08.89)  2:22.51 (1:13.63)
 12 Doris-eaton, Hafte           Elite Flyers         2:24.00    2:24.87   1 
      1:08.41 (1:08.41)  2:24.87 (1:16.46)
 13 Saunders, John               Team Prefo           2:25.55    2:25.29   1 
      1:09.59 (1:09.59)  2:25.29 (1:15.71)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Region 2: R 4:05.59  7/10/2005   Jason Apwah, Green Streakers              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Miller, Alex                 Lancaster Ci         4:27.04    4:22.24  
          53.04 (53.04)  2:04.83 (1:11.80)  3:16.30 (1:11.47)  4:22.24 (1:05.94)
  2 Turner, Kasey                Pacer Track          4:33.95    4:24.68  
          52.93 (52.93)  2:05.10 (1:12.18)  3:16.53 (1:11.43)  4:24.68 (1:08.16)
  3 Kuntz, Nathan                Mountain Top         4:28.60    4:28.21  
          53.35 (53.35)  2:05.46 (1:12.11)  3:18.20 (1:12.75)  4:28.21 (1:10.01)
  4 White, Isaiah                River City E         4:30.74    4:28.22  
          53.15 (53.15)  2:05.31 (1:12.17)  3:17.97 (1:12.66)  4:28.22 (1:10.25)
  5 Fowler, Nigel                Ballistic Re         4:34.54    4:31.61  
          52.95 (52.95)  2:05.28 (1:12.34)  3:18.22 (1:12.94)  4:31.61 (1:13.40)
  6 Tzolov, Tony                 Nittany Trac         4:32.10    4:32.26  
          52.91 (52.91)  2:04.87 (1:11.96)  3:19.22 (1:14.36)  4:32.26 (1:13.04)
  7 Hatton, Kesi                 Delco Stalli         4:36.89    4:33.51  
          53.29 (53.29)  2:05.70 (1:12.42)  3:20.13 (1:14.44)  4:33.51 (1:13.38)
  8 Baker III, Derek             04-Unattache         5:12.79    4:40.32  
          53.11 (53.11)  2:06.12 (1:13.02)  3:24.68 (1:18.56)  4:40.32 (1:15.65)
  9 Patterson, Robert            Stallions Tr         4:38.43    4:41.57  
          53.42 (53.42)  2:06.00 (1:12.59)  3:24.62 (1:18.62)  4:41.57 (1:16.96)
 10 Shepherd, Noah               Juniata Vall         4:32.95    4:42.29  
          53.32 (53.32)  2:05.63 (1:12.32)  3:23.65 (1:18.02)  4:42.29 (1:18.65)
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Region 2: R 54.77  7/15/2007   Toddrick Darden, Supersonics                
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 DeCarmine, Zachary           Nittany Trac           57.41      54.64R 
  2 Manning, Dejon               Lancaster Ci           56.44      56.77  
  3 Fearon, Zion                 08-Unattache           59.56      57.53  
  4 Melvin, Isaiah               Valley Speed           57.92      57.73  
  5 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           59.29      57.89  
  6 Ali, Hezakiah                Delaware Eli           59.53      59.45  
  7 Hall, Shatir                 Wilmington T         1:01.25      59.84  
  8 Gregg, Kaseim                Capital Area         1:01.31    1:03.27  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Region 2: R 3:26.40  1988        Regency Track MA                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:35.58    3:33.25  
     1) Ali, Hezakiah                   2) Nyameke, Raymond               
     3) Smith, Clarence                 4) Lyn, Demetrius                 
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                       3:50.53    3:39.70  
     1) Forrest, Anias                  2) Brooks, Dwayne                 
     3) Mcfarlane-Taylor, Deandre       4) Roberts, Ryan                  
  3 Greater Norristown Track and  'A'                            3:39.74  
     1) Hildreth, Elijah                2) Johnson, Adam                  
     3) Morse, Jordan                   4) Olmedo Jr, Marco               
  4 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    3:42.71    3:53.27  
     1) Benn, Jerry                     2) Howe, Jordan                   
     3) Jones, Ja'Kai                   4) Jefferson, Jordan              
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 2.16m  6/24/2012   Randall Cunningham Jr, Nevada Gazelles      
    Region 2: R 1.99m  1995        Michael Roberts, Wilmington Track MA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Vincent               07-Unattache           1.80m      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.88 
       PP    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Boiardi, Briton              Delaware Eli           1.67m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP   PP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wolfgang, Michael            04-Unattache           1.80m     J1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
       PP   PP   PP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Carter, Dameon               Trojan Track           1.67m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Amodei, James                11-Unattache           1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Karabinos, Conner            Mountain Top           1.55m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Reyes, Adam                  South Park T           1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 15.08m  7/29/1996   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Region 2: R 14.29m  1991        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 McKoy, Corey                 Reading Yout          12.65m     12.95m   NWI  42-06.00 
     12.95m(NWI) 12.78m(NWI) FOUL(+0.0) 12.85m(-0.5) 12.61m(+0.0) FOUL     
  2 Taylor, Allen                Nittany Trac          12.97m     12.83m   NWI  42-01.25 
     12.61m(+0.0) 12.83m(-0.0) 12.37m(NWI) 12.63m(-0.9) 12.41m(-0.8) 12.38m(-0.0)
  3 Walker, Nile                 08-Unattache                     12.78m  -1.4  41-11.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 12.27m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.2) 12.78m(-1.4) 12.51m(-1.1) FOUL     
  4 Barenes, Zaid                First State           12.95m     12.68m  +0.0  41-07.25 
     12.68m(+0.0) 12.58m(-0.0) FOUL      12.03m(-1.1) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Kartsonas, James             Midas Track           12.80m     12.47m  -1.0  40-11.00 
     FOUL      12.47m(-1.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.9) FOUL      12.26m(+0.0)
  6 Bogdan, Jameson              Midas Track           11.93m     12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25 
     11.96m(+0.0) 11.94m(NWI) 12.35m(+0.0) 11.86m(-2.0) 11.44m(+0.0) 11.84m(+0.0)
  7 Brewer, Patrick              Valley Speed          11.74m     11.55m  -2.1  37-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 11.44m(-0.3) 11.55m(-2.1) 11.41m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.5)
  8 Leslie, Ayden                11-Unattache          11.08m     10.75m  +0.0  35-03.25 
     10.53m(+0.0) 10.60m(+0.0) 10.75m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 10.69m(-0.9) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 19.29m  7/28/1996   Larry Rosen, unattached                    
    Region 2: R 17.46m  1999        Kevin Digiorgio, Unattached NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kline, Jeffrey               08-Unattache          15.42m     15.47m   50-09.25 
      14.32m  14.87m  15.01m  14.30m  15.02m  15.47m
  2 Kitchell, Thomas             St Jane's             15.05m     14.30m   46-11.00 
      FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Smith, Sean                  Ridge Runner          11.27m     12.51m   41-00.50 
      11.61m  12.03m  12.37m  12.51m  12.28m  12.21m
  4 Norris, Daniel               Greensburg Y          11.65m     12.02m   39-05.25 
      12.02m  11.88m  11.17m  11.40m  11.25m   
  5 Lyons, Colin                 East Alleghe          11.87m     11.96m   39-03.00 
      10.82m  11.96m  11.54m  10.72m  11.26m  10.81m
  6 Rager, Keith                 Greensburg Y          10.82m     11.83m   38-09.75 
      10.90m  10.94m  10.60m  11.83m  11.02m  10.71m
  7 Renninger, Logan             Juniata Vall          12.16m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.36m  11.51m  11.62m  FOUL  11.78m  11.82m
  8 Mikovitz, Allan              St Jane's             12.06m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  10.44m  FOUL           
  9 McLeod, Stuart               Just Blaze             9.57m     10.03m   32-11.00 
      10.03m  9.89m  FOUL           
 -- Paynter, Jaren               Hershey Blaz           8.73m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 10.08  6/27/2005   J-Mee Samuels, Carolina Mustangs            
    Region 2: R 10.40  1992        Scott Mack, Philadelphia MA                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kungu, Lewis                 Delaware Eli           11.14      11.06  +0.0 
  2 McCleary, Joshua             Maximum Velo           11.14      11.08  +0.0 
  3 Montgomery, Austin           Greater Norr           11.09      11.13  +0.0 
  4 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            11.29      11.19  +0.0 
  5 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            11.24      11.20  +0.0 
  6 Herring, Mahki               Delaware Eli           11.28      11.27  +0.0 
  7 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           11.24      11.29  +0.0 
  8 Facen, Cascius               Rochester Ru           11.31      11.33  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Region 2: R 21.51  7/29/2011   Brian Smith, Rochester Ru                   
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Long, Jakari                 Delaware Eli           22.78      22.53   0.3 
  2 Hatten, Jahmain              Midas Track            22.93      22.54   0.3 
  3 Royster, Tyhir               Midas Track            22.85      22.65   0.3 
  4 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           23.06      22.85   0.3 
  5 Ross, Dawson                 Willis/Camde           22.91      23.01   0.3 
  6 Wagner, Zach                 Midas Track            23.04      23.05   0.3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 45.56  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Salt Lake City, UT      
    Region 2: R 47.51  7/14/2013   Zyaire Clemes, 07-Trenton T                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haywood, Mickal              Ballistic Re           50.61      49.96  
  2 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State            50.31      50.16  
  3 Del Rosario, Leo             Lancaster Ci           50.54      50.45  
  4 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli           50.76      50.51  
  5 DeLeon, Anthony              Lancaster Ci           50.94      50.66  
  6 McElheny, Theoren            Lancaster Ci           51.56      50.83  
  7 Madden, Andrew               Valley Speed           53.44      53.67  
  8 Adusepoku, Nana              Next Level A           52.65      57.10  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Region 2: R 1:55.64  7/6/2008    Sadiki White, UNA New Jersey              
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lau-Dickinson, Khalil        First State          2:03.14    2:00.52  
      1:02.33 (1:02.33)    2:00.52 (58.20)
  2 Hernandez, Napoleon          Delaware Eli         2:02.95    2:00.53  
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)    2:00.53 (59.28)
  3 Hamilton, Austyn             First State          2:04.18    2:01.64  
      1:01.55 (1:01.55)  2:01.64 (1:00.09)
  4 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr         2:03.89    2:03.54  
      1:01.00 (1:01.00)  2:03.54 (1:02.55)
  5 Staats, Dwayne               First State          2:05.26    2:04.23  
      1:02.01 (1:02.01)  2:04.23 (1:02.22)
  6 Kieffer, Evan                Next Level A         2:14.56    2:07.93  
      1:04.04 (1:04.04)  2:07.93 (1:03.90)
  7 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed         2:05.55    2:08.01  
      1:03.33 (1:03.33)  2:08.01 (1:04.68)
  8 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          2:11.56    2:08.14  
      1:03.62 (1:03.62)  2:08.14 (1:04.53)
  9 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         2:10.32    2:10.24  
      1:01.25 (1:01.25)  2:10.24 (1:08.99)
 10 Bryant, Dagon                Chautauqua S         2:17.19    2:10.72  
      1:01.51 (1:01.51)  2:10.72 (1:09.21)
 11 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache         2:13.42    2:11.62  
      1:02.37 (1:02.37)  2:11.62 (1:09.26)
 12 Ruschak, Jonah               Valley Speed         2:13.15    2:12.88  
      1:05.27 (1:05.27)  2:12.88 (1:07.62)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade                                
    Region 2: R 3:58.20  1990        Mark Sivieri, Unattached NJ               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zajicek, Elias               Stallions Tr         4:41.65    4:17.51  
          49.07 (49.07)  1:59.00 (1:09.94)  3:10.78 (1:11.78)  4:17.51 (1:06.73)
  2 Aviles, Elias                Lancaster Ci         4:28.80    4:18.01  
          48.82 (48.82)  1:58.77 (1:09.96)  3:11.26 (1:12.49)  4:18.01 (1:06.76)
  3 Brewer, Aiden                Valley Speed         4:19.02    4:19.26  
          47.83 (47.83)  1:58.47 (1:10.64)  3:11.32 (1:12.85)  4:19.26 (1:07.94)
  4 Ocasio, Adam                 07-Unattache         4:37.40    4:24.57  
          48.57 (48.57)  1:58.86 (1:10.29)  3:12.24 (1:13.39)  4:24.57 (1:12.33)
  5 Ruiz, Camilo                 Ballistic Re         4:31.16    4:26.76  
          48.05 (48.05)  1:58.78 (1:10.74)  3:14.19 (1:15.42)  4:26.76 (1:12.57)
  6 Gomez, Jeremy                First State          4:46.35    4:30.36  
          49.70 (49.70)  2:00.05 (1:10.35)  3:16.46 (1:16.42)  4:30.36 (1:13.90)
  7 Wechtenhiser, Benjamin       Mountain Top         4:54.43    4:36.68  
          50.05 (50.05)  2:03.43 (1:13.39)  3:23.02 (1:19.60)  4:36.68 (1:13.66)
  8 Graham, Christopher          New Jersey S         4:42.78    4:42.46  
          48.39 (48.39)  2:02.90 (1:14.52)  3:23.41 (1:20.51)  4:42.46 (1:19.06)
  9 Bowers, Noah                 Juniata Vall         4:44.40    4:47.68  
          49.68 (49.68)  2:06.41 (1:16.73)  3:27.78 (1:21.38)  4:47.68 (1:19.90)
 10 Watson, Irrian               Camden Clock         5:28.60    5:16.63  
          52.40 (52.40)  2:18.95 (1:26.55)  3:49.80 (1:30.86)  5:16.63 (1:26.83)
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
==============================================================================
       Nat'l: N 13.38  7/25/2009   Wayne Davis, 13 Track Eastern               
    Region 2: R 13.94  1994        Odom Deworski, Wynnefield Hawks MA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           14.84      15.10  +0.0 
  2 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           14.84      15.11  +0.0 
  3 Wiggins, Ramir               Greater Norr           14.89      15.39  +0.0 
  4 Keaton, Jared                Delaware Eli           15.48      15.45  +0.0 
  5 Hargrove, Xavier             Unity Expres           15.54      15.64  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re           16.04      16.71  +0.0 
  7 Milcic IV, John              Midas Track            16.21      17.21  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Region 2: R 52.49  2001        Adrian Findlay, Phila.Panthers MA           
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hartman, Sam                 South Park T           56.42      55.71  
  2 Gary, Kasaan                 Willis/Camde           58.95      55.74  
  3 Smith, Luke                  Nadia Track            57.40      56.67  
  4 Vasquez, Andre               River City E           58.63      58.37  
  5 Williams, Ardonntrell        Ballistic Re           58.57      58.47  
  6 Angermeier, Devon            Nadia Track          1:00.06      59.36  
  7 Moore, Bryson                08-Unattache         1:00.11      59.40  
  8 Carney, Caleb                West Chester           59.18      59.44  
 
4x400 Meter Relay 17-18 Division Men
=========================================================================
       Nat'l: N 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Region 2: R 3:14.70  1992        Mantas Track NJ                           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delaware Elite Track Club  'A'                    3:25.12    3:24.85  
     1) Shahadi, Connor                 2) Kungu, Lewis                   
     3) Guy, Nathanael                  4) Hernandez, Napoleon            
  2 First State Destroyers  'A'                       3:26.96    3:29.33  
     1) Barnes, Hamza                   2) Ongeri, Derek                  
     3) Staats, Dwayne                  4) Lau-Dickinson, Khalil          
  3 Delaware Elite Track Club  'B'                    3:39.12    3:37.17  
     1) Doss-Staten, Mikhi              2) Clarke, Darien                 
     3) Dowling, Samuel                 4) Long, Jakari                   
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Region 2: R 14.70m  1992        Darius Pemberton, East Orange Striders NJ  
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jalen                 Rochester Ru          13.92m     13.72m   0.3  45-00.25 
           13.72m(0.3) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.57m(NWI) 13.46m(NWI)
  2 Kamara, Hassan               08-Unattache          13.22m     13.44m  +0.0  44-01.25 
     12.93m(+0.0) 13.44m(+0.0) 13.27m(+0.0) 12.97m(+0.0) 13.32m(+0.0) 13.30m(-0.1)
  3 Kiefel, Justin               08-Unattache          13.40m     13.40m  +0.0  43-11.75 
     12.44m(+0.0) 13.03m(0.3) 13.40m(+0.0) 13.04m(+0.0)       
  4 Eaddy, Alex                  First State           13.54m     13.01m  -0.4  42-08.25 
        12.80m(+0.0) 11.37m(NWI)       13.01m(-0.4)
  5 Norfleet, Augustine          Reading Yout          12.69m     12.59m   1.2  41-03.75 
     12.59m(1.2) 11.91m(+0.0) 12.32m(+0.0) 12.10m(NWI) 12.04m(+0.0)   
  6 Wolfe, Benjamin              Hershey Blaz          12.58m     12.30m   0.9  40-04.25 
           12.30m(0.9) 12.02m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0)   
  7 Brunelle, Matthieu           07-Unattache          12.04m     12.27m  +0.0  40-03.25 
     11.94m(NWI) 12.22m(NWI) 12.27m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0)    11.60m(-0.0)
  8 Hartman, Benjamin            South Park T          11.95m     11.98m  +0.0  39-03.75 
     11.98m(+0.0) 11.76m(+0.0) 11.62m(+0.0) 11.61m(+0.0) 11.55m(+0.0) 11.83m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Men
===================================================================================
       Nat'l: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Region 2: R 17.35m  1994        Louis Gordon, Bridgeton NJ                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gross IV, William            04-Unattache          12.76m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      13.44m  12.80m  13.60m  FOUL  13.00m  13.50m
  2 Bourdeau, Ryan               07-Unattache          13.44m     13.43m   44-00.75 
      12.07m  13.35m  13.43m  12.97m  13.40m  12.92m
  3 Munson, Stephen              Assumption R                     12.34m   40-06.00 
      10.05m  11.76m  11.35m  11.27m  10.18m  12.34m
  4 McAllister, Evan             Greensburg Y          12.76m     11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  11.46m  11.95m
  5 Ferrence, Tyler              St Jane's             11.22m     11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.08m  10.86m  11.54m  11.61m  10.89m
  6 Farrell, Braeden             St Jane's              9.43m     11.52m   37-09.50 
      10.03m  9.89m  FOUL  11.52m  11.34m  FOUL
  7 Kotik, Daniel                Greensburg Y          10.99m     10.84m   35-06.75 
      9.20m  9.89m  FOUL  FOUL  10.70m  10.84m
  8 Reid, Maleeke                Eastern Elit           8.82m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.66m  9.42m  9.58m  9.19m  10.37m  10.14m
 -- Norris, Matthew              Greensburg Y                     X4.90m   16-01.00 
      4.78m  4.36m  4.48m  4.90m  4.52m  4.59m