5/17– Haddonfield Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/17/2018 08:48 PM
                     Haddonfield Invitational - 5/17/2018                      
                                Haddonfield HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  587 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.69      15.13Q  3 
  2 #  247 Kee, Cameron       11 Haddon Heigh           15.60      15.58Q  1 
  3 #  256 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           15.60      15.87Q  2  15683
  4 #   64 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS             15.92      15.87q  2  15867
  5 #  182 O'Connor, Lawrenc  12 Collingswood           16.14      15.90q  1 
  6 #  504 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS                      16.96q  3 
  7 #  149 Turnipseed, Matt   12 Bishop Eusta           19.99      17.72   3 
  8 #  431 Trajano, Kayvus     9 Haddonfield            19.48      18.36   2 
  9 #   56 Kirby, Bruce        9 Audubon HS             20.00      18.41   3 
 10 #  398 Falcione, Roman    10 Haddonfield                       19.33   3 
 11 #   57 Limbaga, Neil      11 Audubon HS             20.00      19.82   2 
 12 #  462 Asare, Dennis       9 Lindenwold H           20.50      21.63   1 
 13 #  467 Council, Malcom    12 Lindenwold H           23.35      22.63   2 
 
Event 1  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  587 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.13      15.79  
  2 #  182 O'Connor, Lawrenc  12 Collingswood           15.90      16.00  
  3 #   64 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS             15.87      16.21  
  4 #  256 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           15.87      16.30  
  5 #  504 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS           16.96      18.82  
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  368 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            16.55      15.74Q  3 
  2 #  599 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.60      15.77Q  1 
  3 #   30 Rossell, Rachel    12 Audubon HS             16.15      17.02Q  2 
  4 #  541 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            17.55      17.33q  1 
  5 #  152 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood           16.99      17.40q  3 
  6 #  189 Hummel, Leah       10 Gateway Reg            17.40      17.64q  2 
  7 #  347 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield            18.73      17.70   1 
  8 #   35 Stocklin, Jacquel  11 Audubon HS             18.92      17.74   2 
  9 #  493 Talley, Yelena     10 Overbrook HS           17.78      18.07   2 
 10 #  594 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           18.53      18.23   3 
 11 #   27 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS             18.40      18.28   3 
 12 #  188 Funk, Katie        12 Gateway Reg            17.62      18.49   1 
 13 #  190 Lombardo, Catheri   9 Gateway Reg            18.79      18.78   1 
 14 #  601 Ford, Erynne        9 West Deptfor                      18.98   2 
 15 #  315 Roche, Lindsay     12 Haddon Twp H           19.86      22.54   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  599 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.77      16.00  
  2 #   30 Rossell, Rachel    12 Audubon HS             17.02      17.17  
  3 #  541 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            17.33      17.28  
  4 #  189 Hummel, Leah       10 Gateway Reg            17.64      17.90  
  5 #  152 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood           17.40      17.97  
 
Event 3  Boys 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  661 Cobb, Jake          8 West Deptfor         2:15.00    2:14.18   2 
      1:05.26 (1:05.26)  2:14.18 (1:08.92)
  2 #  683 Furlano, Brian      7 William G Ro         2:17.00    2:14.22   2 
      1:06.93 (1:06.93)  2:14.22 (1:07.29)
  3 #  448 Janssen, Tobi       8 Haddonfield          2:19.00    2:19.67   2 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:19.67 (1:11.18)
  4 #  446 Clevenger, Seth     8 Haddonfield          2:22.00    2:22.10   2 
      1:09.37 (1:09.37)     1:09.37 (0.01)  2:22.10 (1:12.74)
  5 #  716 Lymon, Jayson       8 Woodbury Jhs         2:34.00    2:24.45   2 
      1:12.05 (1:12.05)  2:24.45 (1:12.40)
  6 #  715 Hope, Evan          8 Woodbury Jhs         2:31.00    2:24.61   2 
      1:13.24 (1:13.24)  2:24.61 (1:11.38)
  7 #  719 Smith, Jordan       8 Woodbury Jhs         2:25.00    2:24.68   2 
      1:10.18 (1:10.18)  2:24.68 (1:14.50)
  8 #  281 Bolling, Jack       7 Haddon Hts M         2:34.50    2:25.46   2 
      1:11.04 (1:11.04)  2:25.46 (1:14.42)
  9 #  291 Rehn, Zach          8 Haddon Hts M         2:32.97    2:25.87   2 
      1:11.54 (1:11.54)  2:25.87 (1:14.34)
 10 #  687 McGovern, Finn      7 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:26.20   1 
      1:08.30 (1:08.30)  2:26.20 (1:17.91)
 11 #   78 Bantle, Cooper      8 Audubon MS           2:44.00    2:28.54   1 
      1:08.92 (1:08.92)  2:28.54 (1:19.62)
 12 #  680 Bergmann, Ethan     8 William G Ro         2:30.00    2:28.90   2 
      1:11.71 (1:11.71)  2:28.90 (1:17.19)
 13 #  280 Bailey, Jake        7 Haddon Hts M         2:33.00    2:31.64   2 
      1:12.27 (1:12.27)  2:31.64 (1:19.38)
 14 #  531 Horton, Derrik      8 Paulsboro JH         2:40.00    2:32.21   1 
      1:08.62 (1:08.62)  2:32.21 (1:23.60)
 15 #  290 Patterson, Colin    7 Haddon Hts M         2:37.40    2:32.36   2 
      1:14.10 (1:14.10)  2:32.36 (1:18.26)
 16 #  282 Connor, Dillan      8 Haddon Hts M         2:33.81    2:32.44   2 
      1:13.73 (1:13.73)  2:32.44 (1:18.71)
 17 #  666 Sabo, Cade          7 West Deptfor         2:50.00    2:37.08   1 
      1:14.48 (1:14.48)  2:37.08 (1:22.61)
 18 #   81 Gilmore, A          7 Audubon MS           2:54.70    2:37.12   1 
      2:37.12 (2:37.12)
 19 #  530 Hainey, Derek       8 Paulsboro JH         2:20.16    2:37.50   2 
      1:15.85 (1:15.85)  2:37.50 (1:21.65)
 20 #  453 Wellborn, Ethan     8 Haddonfield          2:40.00    2:37.95   1 
      2:37.95 (2:37.95)
 21 #  452 Sullivan, Andrew    8 Haddonfield          2:40.00    2:39.21   1 
      2:39.21 (2:39.21)
 22 #  667 Schlagle, Justin    8 West Deptfor         2:45.00    2:39.70   1 
      1:15.51 (1:15.51)  2:39.70 (1:24.19)
 23 #   82 McGuckin, Aiden     8 Audubon MS           2:56.60    2:46.04   1 
      2:46.04 (2:46.04)
 24 #  668 Senatore, Ray       6 West Deptfor         2:50.00    2:46.59   1 
      1:22.06 (1:22.06)  2:46.59 (1:24.53)
 25 #  450 Romea, Ian          7 Haddonfield          2:49.00    2:50.11   1 
      2:50.11 (2:50.11)
 26 #  684 Hiltner, Jack       8 William G Ro         3:08.00    2:50.22   1 
      2:50.22 (2:50.22)
 27 #   80 Gaspari, Joseph     8 Audubon MS           2:59.70    2:50.32   1 
      2:50.32 (2:50.32)
 28 #  669 Whitehouse, Ryan    8 West Deptfor         2:55.00    3:00.61   1 
      1:27.56 (1:27.56)  3:00.61 (1:33.05)
 29 #  534 Woodards, Josiah    7 Paulsboro JH         2:35.00    3:01.83   2 
      1:17.95 (1:17.95)  3:01.83 (1:43.88)
 30 #  529 George, Cody        4 Paulsboro JH                    3:10.89   1 
      3:10.89 (3:10.89)
 
Event 4  Girls 800 Meter Run Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  439 Dolce, Julia        8 Haddonfield          2:32.00    2:30.20   2 
  2 #   74 Dawson, Kylie       8 Audubon MS           2:48.90    2:36.18   2 
  3 #  268 Campbell, Maggie    8 Haddon Hts M         2:43.00    2:37.17   2 
  4 #   77 Owens, Marykate     7 Audubon MS           2:45.00    2:37.53   2 
  5 #  674 Lex, Meghan         7 William G Ro         2:40.00    2:37.71   2 
  6 #  444 Spellmeyer, Thea    7 Haddonfield          2:42.00    2:37.89   2 
  7 #  441 Miller, Sabrina     7 Haddonfield          2:36.00    2:39.14   2 
  8 #  675 Marshall, Kaelin    8 William G Ro         2:44.00    2:39.28   2 
  9 #  654 Cross, Jane         6 West Deptfor         2:50.00    2:40.19   1 
 10 #  443 Smith, Ciara        7 Haddonfield          2:52.00    2:41.71   1 
 11 #  277 Nicholls, Caitlin   8 Haddon Hts M         2:45.50    2:43.10   2 
 12 #  192 Olaya, Marianna     8 Gateway Reg          2:57.00    2:43.11   1 
 13 #  660 Siner, Hope         8 West Deptfor         2:50.00    2:44.13   1 
 14 #  672 Knorr, Georgia      8 William G Ro         2:48.00    2:44.45   2 
 15 #  437 DeMichele, Libby    7 Haddonfield          2:52.00    2:45.32   1 
 16 #  656 Mackey, Isabella    6 West Deptfor         2:55.00    2:45.54   1 
 17 #  713 Campo, Ally         8 Woodbury Jhs         2:50.00    2:49.12   1 
 18 #  273 Kaczorowski, Gabb   8 Haddon Hts M         3:00.80    2:50.83   1 
 19 #  676 Shemeley, Regan     8 William G Ro         2:51.00    2:50.92   1 
 20 #  659 Monahan, Mara       6 West Deptfor         2:55.00    2:52.00   1 
 21 #  678 Trefz, Riley        8 William G Ro         2:58.00    2:54.28   1 
 22 #  279 Severino, Ava       7 Haddon Hts M         3:06.20    2:57.63   1 
 23 #  275 Madden, Caroline    7 Haddon Hts M         3:00.50    3:01.22   1 
 24 #  655 Kubiak, Micaela     6 West Deptfor         3:20.00    3:17.63   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  555 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            10.90      11.27q  1 
  2 #  172 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           11.40      11.43q  5 
  3 #  501 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS           11.62      11.53q  2 
  4 #  503 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS           11.14      11.55q  2 
  5 #  644 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           11.62      11.65q  3 
  6 #  412 Keegan, Arthur     10 Haddonfield            11.30      11.70q  4  11697
  7 #  245 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh           11.70      11.70   1  11698
  8 #   51 Ghee, Sharif       12 Audubon HS             11.60      11.72   4 
  9 #  629 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor           11.81      11.74   3 
 10 #  579 Naegele, Chris     11 Sterling HS            11.20      11.75   3 
 11 #  429 Smith, Davis       11 Haddonfield            11.50      11.76   5 
 12 #  709 Moye, Branden       9 Woodbury  HS           11.75      11.84   1 
 13 #  465 Burgess, Munier    10 Lindenwold H           11.98      11.93   5 
 14 #  619 Bookman, Tyshawn   10 West Deptfor           12.02      11.99   3 
 15 #   53 Hampton, Damere    12 Audubon HS             12.00      12.03   4 
 16 #  460 Anderson, Iyadd    10 Lindenwold H           12.53      12.06   3 
 17 #  573 Kee, Damir         10 Sterling HS                       12.14   4 
 18 #  205 Wilkinson, Evan    12 Gateway Reg            12.22      12.19   1 
 19 #  711 Taylor, Maurice     9 Woodbury  HS           12.15      12.22   1 
 20 #  263 Turner, Isaiah      9 Haddon Heigh           11.90      12.36   4 
 21 #  427 Nugent, Tommy      10 Haddonfield            12.00      12.40   5 
 22 #  123 Doctorovitz, Mike  11 Bishop Eusta           12.10      12.70   2 
 23 #  232 Benjamin, Clinton  11 Haddon Heigh           11.78      13.24   2 
 24 #  130 Kamu, George       10 Bishop Eusta                      14.35   5 
 
Event 5  Boys 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  555 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            11.27      11.18  
  2 #  172 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           11.43      11.35  
  3 #  503 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS           11.55      11.36  
  4 #  501 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS           11.53      11.40  
  5 #  644 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           11.65      11.50  
  6 #  412 Keegan, Arthur     10 Haddonfield            11.70      11.70  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   29 Rizzo, Bailie      12 Audubon HS             12.92      13.15q  4 
  2 #  509 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           12.64      13.22q  1 
  3 #  518 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           13.01      13.24q  2 
  4 #  155 Cruz, Dash         11 Collingswood           12.90      13.27q  3 
  5 #  371 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            13.73      13.29q  4 
  6 #  209 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh           12.77      13.51q  2 
  7 #   42 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS             13.27      13.59   1 
  8 #  488 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS           12.98      13.62   3 
  9 #  162 Perkowski, Taylor  12 Collingswood           12.95      13.65   4 
 10 #  227 Williams, Jolaye   10 Haddon Heigh           13.41      13.83   2 
 11 #  345 Camperson, Kelly   12 Haddonfield            13.83      13.88   2 
 12 #  512 Howell, Katirah    12 Paulsboro HS           13.68      13.89   3 
 13 #  535 Boyce, Savannah     9 Sterling HS            13.80      14.00   3 
 14 #  594 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           13.92      14.15   1 
 15 #  372 Purdy, Chloe       10 Haddonfield            14.03      14.28   1 
 16 #  318 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Twp H           14.33      14.32   2 
 17 #  609 Kalnas, Izabella    9 West Deptfor                      14.45   4 
 18 #  603 Goole, Savannah     9 West Deptfor                      15.41   3 
 19 #  699 Robinson, Aaliyah   9 Woodbury  HS                      15.60   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  509 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           13.22      12.94  
  2 #   29 Rizzo, Bailie      12 Audubon HS             13.15      12.96  
  3 #  518 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           13.24      13.04  
  4 #  155 Cruz, Dash         11 Collingswood           13.27      13.18  
  5 #  209 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh           13.51      13.25  
  6 #  371 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            13.29      13.46  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  451 Smith, Ethan        7 Haddonfield            11.90      12.23   4 
  2 #  527 Dobson, Zamir       8 Paulsboro JH                      12.40   1 
  3 #  686 Levy, Reece         8 William G Ro           11.90      12.59   4 
  4 #  289 Nicholson, Aidan    7 Haddon Hts M           12.00      12.70   4 
  5 #  285 Goffney-Flemming,   7 Haddon Hts M           12.50      13.17   4 
  6 #  447 Cottone, Rex        7 Haddonfield            12.20      13.38   4 
  7 #  449 O'Leary, Matthew    8 Haddonfield            12.60      13.41   4 
  8 #  533 Thomas, Tyree       8 Paulsboro JH                      13.45   1 
  9 #  662 Holmes, Jaylen      8 West Deptfor           13.50      13.56   2 
 10 #  291 Rehn, Zach          8 Haddon Hts M           12.90      13.65   3 
 11 #  288 Lacey, Brendan      8 Haddon Hts M           13.20      13.79   3 
 12 #  284 Furlong, Adam       7 Haddon Hts M           12.90      13.83   3 
 13 #  663 Luma, Grant         8 West Deptfor           13.30      13.88   3 
 14 #  688 Miranda, Aidan      8 William G Ro           12.90      13.95   3 
 15 #  681 Carfagno, Michael   8 William G Ro           12.70      14.09   3 
 16 #   78 Bantle, Cooper      8 Audubon MS             13.60      14.10   2 
 17 #  665 Poblete, Henry      8 West Deptfor           13.60      14.59   2 
 18 #   81 Gilmore, A          7 Audubon MS             14.30      15.04   1 
 19 #   84 Wells, Tyler        8 Audubon MS             14.20      15.65   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 100 Meter Dash Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  278 Repolio, Brianne    8 Haddon Hts M           13.40      13.84   3 
  2 #  266 Bovell, Elena       7 Haddon Hts M           13.10      13.87   3 
  3 #  436 Brown, Alexandra    7 Haddonfield            14.00      14.05   2 
  4 #  195 Tacconelli, Tori    8 Gateway Reg            13.50      14.06   2 
  5 #  267 Boyle, Reagan       8 Haddon Hts M           13.30      14.22   3 
  6 #  675 Marshall, Kaelin    8 William G Ro           13.30      14.26   3 
  7 #  276 Magrino, Annie      8 Haddon Hts M           14.10      14.33   1 
  8 #  269 Davis, Evie         8 Haddon Hts M           13.70      14.40   2 
  9 #  440 Kegler, Livsey      8 Haddonfield            13.60      14.47   2 
  9 #  670 Cunha, Katie        7 William G Ro           13.30      14.47   3 
 11 #  653 Barr, Ruqayyah      8 West Deptfor           13.80      14.52   2 
 12 #  438 DiMarino, Maeve     6 Haddonfield            14.10      14.78   1 
 13 #   77 Owens, Marykate     7 Audubon MS             13.40      14.80   3 
 14 #  678 Trefz, Riley        8 William G Ro           14.00      14.81   2 
 15 #  658 McWhorter, Taye     8 West Deptfor           14.40      14.98   1 
 16 #   73 Culbertson, A       8 Audubon MS             14.40      15.06   1 
 17 #   75 Ewing, Erin         8 Audubon MS             14.70      15.28   1 
 18 #  650 Allen, Jada         8 West Deptfor           15.00      15.51   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  637 Rhoda, Zack         9 West Deptfor         4:46.08    4:46.87  
      1:04.24 (1:04.24)  2:19.19 (1:14.96)  3:37.16 (1:17.97)  4:46.87 (1:09.72)
  2 #   70 Williams, Zachary   9 Audubon HS           4:50.00    4:53.09  
      1:04.29 (1:04.29)  2:19.30 (1:15.01)  3:38.81 (1:19.51)  4:53.09 (1:14.29)
  3 #  397 Eisenhower, Sean    9 Haddonfield          5:02.00    4:57.18  
      1:10.26 (1:10.26)  2:27.40 (1:17.14)  3:45.23 (1:17.84)  4:57.18 (1:11.95)
         4:57.18 (0.01)     4:57.18 (0.00)
  4 #  407 Hurly, John         9 Haddonfield          5:04.00    4:58.71  
      1:10.55 (1:10.55)  2:27.73 (1:17.18)  3:45.96 (1:18.24)  4:58.71 (1:12.76)
         4:58.71 (0.00)
  5 #  645 Thomasson, Tommy    9 West Deptfor         5:04.33    4:59.49  
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:28.22 (1:17.39)  3:46.15 (1:17.93)  4:59.49 (1:13.34)
  6 #   54 Herrera, Enrique    9 Audubon HS           5:08.64    5:02.85  
      1:13.69 (1:13.69)  2:28.50 (1:14.82)  3:45.62 (1:17.13)  5:02.85 (1:17.23)
  7 #  327 Conway, Matt        8 Haddon Twp H                    5:04.99  
      1:12.94 (1:12.94)  2:31.75 (1:18.82)  3:50.76 (1:19.01)  5:04.99 (1:14.23)
  8 #  250 MacHenry, Gavin     9 Haddon Heigh         4:58.00    5:06.95  
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:29.16 (1:18.53)  3:49.39 (1:20.23)  5:06.95 (1:17.57)
  9 #  176 Forrest, Josh       9 Collingswood         5:13.28    5:12.64  
      2:32.85 (2:32.85)  3:55.81 (1:22.97)  5:12.64 (1:16.84)
 10 #  265 Wartenberg, Ryan    9 Haddon Heigh         5:10.00    5:13.50  
      1:13.35 (1:13.35)  2:33.33 (1:19.98)  3:54.92 (1:21.60)  5:13.50 (1:18.58)
 11 #  333 Lutz, Jackson       8 Haddon Twp H                    5:15.24  
      1:14.02 (1:14.02)  2:34.61 (1:20.60)  3:56.25 (1:21.64)  5:15.24 (1:18.99)
 12 #  392 Chung, David        9 Haddonfield          5:22.00    5:28.82  
      1:17.16 (1:17.16)  2:44.36 (1:27.20)  4:10.68 (1:26.33)  5:28.82 (1:18.14)
 13 #  261 Tati, Ritwik        9 Haddon Heigh         5:28.00    5:33.13  
      1:14.44 (1:14.44)  2:38.79 (1:24.35)  4:07.99 (1:29.21)  5:33.13 (1:25.14)
 14 #  393 Clevenger, Caleb    9 Haddonfield          4:55.81    5:55.42  
      1:19.53 (1:19.53)  2:53.99 (1:34.47)  5:55.42 (3:01.43)
 15 #  125 Earney, Nathan      9 Bishop Eusta         6:44.00    6:08.17  
      1:21.06 (1:21.06)  2:54.47 (1:33.42)  4:33.85 (1:39.38)  6:08.17 (1:34.32)
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Frosh frosh
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  349 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield          5:13.49    5:20.61  
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:35.63 (1:22.75)  4:01.27 (1:25.65)  5:20.61 (1:19.34)
  2 #  600 Dorsett, Corinne    9 West Deptfor         5:28.88    5:38.04  
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:46.86 (1:30.83)  4:16.73 (1:29.88)  5:38.04 (1:21.32)
  3 #  369 Nussey, Georgia     9 Haddonfield          5:45.70    5:40.31  
      1:17.91 (1:17.91)  2:47.02 (1:29.11)  4:17.09 (1:30.08)  5:40.31 (1:23.22)
  4 #    3 Bantle, Quinci      9 Audubon HS           5:56.20    5:58.56  
      1:25.55 (1:25.55)  3:01.60 (1:36.05)  4:36.00 (1:34.40)  5:58.56 (1:22.56)
  5 #  358 Hitchner, Lauren    9 Haddonfield          5:57.01    6:01.00  
      1:25.94 (1:25.94)  3:02.21 (1:36.28)  4:37.23 (1:35.02)  6:01.00 (1:23.78)
  6 #   38 Valeriano, Lillie   9 Audubon HS           6:11.55    6:04.83  
      1:27.46 (1:27.46)  3:02.73 (1:35.27)  4:36.27 (1:33.54)  6:04.83 (1:28.57)
  7 #   10 Davis, Greta        9 Audubon HS           6:08.00    6:06.45  
      1:27.76 (1:27.76)  3:02.78 (1:35.03)  4:37.71 (1:34.93)  6:06.45 (1:28.75)
  8 #  356 Flannagan, Elizab   9 Haddonfield          6:20.00    6:24.32  
      1:28.18 (1:28.18)  3:06.03 (1:37.85)  4:49.14 (1:43.11)  6:24.32 (1:35.19)
  9 #  106 Milone, Sofia       9 Bishop Eusta         6:38.37    6:26.30  
      1:26.70 (1:26.70)  3:06.77 (1:40.07)  4:51.27 (1:44.50)  6:26.30 (1:35.03)
 10 #  613 Santos, Guadalupe   9 West Deptfor         6:34.00    6:32.83  
      1:24.87 (1:24.87)  3:02.67 (1:37.81)  4:48.66 (1:45.99)  6:32.83 (1:44.18)
 11 #  693 Chambers, Autumn    9 Woodbury  HS         6:40.63    6:38.43  
      1:34.19 (1:34.19)  3:20.38 (1:46.19)  5:04.77 (1:44.39)  6:38.43 (1:33.67)
 12 #  492 Pine, Ava           9 Overbrook HS                    6:59.77  
      1:32.30 (1:32.30)  3:17.78 (1:45.48)  5:05.17 (1:47.40)  6:59.77 (1:54.61)
 13 #  697 Martin, Allison    10 Woodbury  HS                    7:24.54  
      1:39.10 (1:39.10)  3:36.67 (1:57.57)  5:36.64 (1:59.97)  7:24.54 (1:47.91)
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  421 Meucci, Alessandr   9 Haddonfield            56.10      54.64   2 
  2 #  231 Bayna, Andrew       9 Haddon Heigh           54.50      54.70   2 
  3 #   55 Karolinski, Tyler   9 Audubon HS             58.12      55.13   2 
  4 #  431 Trajano, Kayvus     9 Haddonfield            57.00      57.20   2 
  5 #  638 Sager, Carmine      9 West Deptfor           56.20      57.73   2 
  6 #  625 Hardy, Hildreth     9 West Deptfor         1:01.70      59.82   1 
  7 #  234 Boone, Brian        9 Haddon Heigh         1:00.00    1:00.03   1 
  8 #   56 Kirby, Bruce        9 Audubon HS             59.24    1:00.41   2 
  9 #  391 Caruso, Luca        9 Haddonfield            59.40    1:00.77   2 
 10 #  385 Amons, Jake         9 Haddonfield                     1:01.34   1 
 11 #   68 Tomeo, Aden         9 Audubon HS           1:00.00    1:01.71   1 
 12 #  624 DeSantis, John      9 West Deptfor         1:11.04    1:02.14   1 
 13 #   47 Chisholm, Micheal   9 Audubon HS           1:04.00    1:03.18   1 
 14 #   48 Ciccone, Connor     9 Audubon HS           1:05.00    1:06.04   1 
 15 #  143 Sawyer, Andrew      9 Bishop Eusta                    1:11.78   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Meter Dash Frosh frosh
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   23 McGrath, Emily      9 Audubon HS           1:01.00    1:01.61   2 
  2 #   11 Ewing, Kacy         9 Audubon HS           1:05.90    1:03.41   2 
  3 #  353 Donch, Grace        9 Haddonfield          1:04.50    1:04.88   2 
  4 #  365 Miller, Frances     9 Haddonfield          1:04.60    1:05.51   2 
  5 #  604 Goriunova, Julia   10 West Deptfor         1:07.69    1:08.89   1 
  6 #  215 Kossis, Dimitra     9 Haddon Heigh         1:10.62    1:11.19   1 
  7 #  695 Hartwyk, Hailey     9 Woodbury  HS                    1:12.24   1 
  8 #  696 LaCroix, Alexa      9 Woodbury  HS                    1:16.21   1 
  9 #  699 Robinson, Aaliyah   9 Woodbury  HS                    1:16.85   1 
 10 #    8 Chambers, Carolin   9 Audubon HS           1:14.00    1:17.25   1 
 11 #  698 Mesado-Moten, Dan   9 Woodbury  HS                    1:21.22   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield MS                                      49.30      50.32   2 
     1) #451 Smith, Ethan 7             2) #449 O'Leary, Matthew 8        
     3) #447 Cottone, Rex 7             4) #445 Balkey, Caden 8           
  2 Woodbury Jhs                                        50.30      50.69   2 
     1) #719 Smith, Jordan 8            2) #718 Smith, DayShon 8          
     3) #714 Arocho, Angel 7            4) #717 Shafer, Isaiah 8          
  3 Haddon Hts MS                                       51.00      51.18   2 
     1) #288 Lacey, Brendan 8           2) #289 Nicholson, Aidan 7        
     3) #284 Furlong, Adam 7            4) #285 Goffney-Flemming, Zaire 7 
  4 William G Rohrer MS                                 52.00      52.31   2 
     1) #688 Miranda, Aidan 8           2) #682 Daltwas, Conor 8          
     3) #685 Hueber, jacob 8            4) #686 Levy, Reece 8             
  5 Audubon MS                                          54.80      57.67   1 
     1) #78 Bantle, Cooper 8            2) #84 Wells, Tyler 8             
     3) #81 Gilmore, A 7                4) #82 McGuckin, Aiden 8          
  6 West Deptford MS                                    55.00    1:00.38   1 
     1) #665 Poblete, Henry 8           2) #664 Oden, Tyrone 7            
     3) #662 Holmes, Jaylen 8           4) #663 Luma, Grant 8             
 -- Paulsboro Jhs                                                     DQ   1  Threw Baton
     1) #532 James, Hassan 8            2) #533 Thomas, Tyree 8           
     3) #528 Gant, Jameel 8             4) #527 Dobson, Zamir 8           
 
Event 14  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo Middle School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddon Hts MS                                       54.10      54.20   2 
     1) #278 Repolio, Brianne 8         2) #266 Bovell, Elena 7           
     3) #269 Davis, Evie 8              4) #267 Boyle, Reagan 8           
  2 Haddonfield MS                                      55.00      55.17   2 
     1) #436 Brown, Alexandra 7         2) #440 Kegler, Livsey 8          
     3) #442 Peifer, Ava 6              4) #438 DiMarino, Maeve 6         
  3 West Deptford MS                                    56.40      55.98   2 
     1) #652 Baker, Makala 6            2) #657 Mariano, Deanna 7         
     3) #651 Avila, April 7             4) #653 Barr, Ruqayyah 8          
  4 Gateway Reg HS                                      58.60      57.03   1 
     1) #195 Tacconelli, Tori 8         2) #191 Morris, Iyonna 7          
     3) #193 Reed, Maddy 8              4) #192 Olaya, Marianna 8         
  5 William G Rohrer MS                                 55.50      57.10   2 
     1) #670 Cunha, Katie 7             2) #673 Layton, Isabella 8        
     3) #675 Marshall, Kaelin 8         4) #678 Trefz, Riley 8            
  6 Paulsboro Jhs                                                  57.56   1 
     1) #523 Gant, Zamya 8              2) #525 Williams, Nyana 8         
     3) #522 Cooper, Zoey 8             4) #524 Scott, Vianna 8           
  7 Audubon MS                                        1:00.00      58.02   1 
     1) #74 Dawson, Kylie 8             2) #77 Owens, Marykate 7          
     3) #73 Culbertson, A 8             4) #76 Maldonado, Ayshia-Lena 8   
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  587 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            57.36    1:00.19   3 
  2 #   64 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS           1:00.00    1:00.70   3 
  3 #  576 Lopez, Joshua      12 Sterling HS          1:02.53    1:01.21   2 
  4 #  504 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS                    1:01.62   1 
  5 #  422 Meucci, Diego      12 Haddonfield          1:02.10    1:01.66   2 
  6 #  402 Glennon, Richie    12 Haddonfield          1:01.50    1:02.17   3 
  7 #  559 Boykin, Ben        10 Sterling HS          1:08.98    1:07.71   2 
  8 #  467 Council, Malcom    12 Lindenwold H         1:10.71    1:13.15   2 
  9 #  462 Asare, Dennis       9 Lindenwold H         1:14.00    1:14.65   1 
 -- #  186 Wolfe, Josh        11 Collingswood         1:00.29         DQ   3  Ran Around Hurdle
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  368 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield          1:05.32    1:04.92   2 
  2 #  350 Colflesh, Lindsay   9 Haddonfield          1:07.00    1:09.65   2 
  3 #  156 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood         1:08.50    1:10.30   2 
  4 #   35 Stocklin, Jacquel  11 Audubon HS           1:11.13    1:11.09   2 
  5 #  511 Franks, Christina  12 Paulsboro HS         1:13.71    1:13.29   2 
  6 #  347 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield          1:14.76    1:15.13   2 
  7 #  601 Ford, Erynne        9 West Deptfor         1:16.81    1:16.19   1 
  8 #  312 Metz, Sydney       11 Haddon Twp H         1:15.49    1:16.71   1 
  9 #   25 Myers, Emma         9 Audubon HS           1:16.52    1:19.68   1 
 10 #    6 Caccese, Alyssa     9 Audubon HS           1:24.50    1:21.35   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 1600 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  401 Gess, Derek        11 Haddonfield          4:18.87    4:22.54  
      1:09.40 (1:09.40)  2:16.17 (1:06.78)  3:21.21 (1:05.04)  4:22.54 (1:01.34)
  2 #  335 Mulligan, Patrick  12 Haddon Twp H         4:25.99    4:25.42  
      1:09.39 (1:09.39)  2:15.82 (1:06.43)  3:20.97 (1:05.16)  4:25.42 (1:04.46)
  3 #  568 Gupta, Manas       11 Sterling HS          4:26.00    4:30.72  
      1:09.89 (1:09.89)  2:16.52 (1:06.64)  3:22.21 (1:05.69)  4:30.72 (1:08.52)
  4 #  623 Demarest, Kevin    11 West Deptfor         4:49.92    4:41.41  
      1:11.57 (1:11.57)  2:22.68 (1:11.12)  3:35.55 (1:12.88)  4:41.41 (1:05.86)
  5 #  179 Liu, Chang         12 Collingswood         4:45.23    4:43.61  
      1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:12.49 (1.04)  2:20.47 (1:07.99)  3:31.30 (1:10.83)
      4:43.61 (1:12.32)
  6 #  710 Shute, Brady        9 Woodbury  HS         4:51.29    4:47.09  
      1:14.04 (1:14.04)  2:27.03 (1:12.99)  3:39.29 (1:12.27)  4:47.09 (1:07.80)
  7 #  399 Fasolo, Grayson    10 Haddonfield          4:52.22    4:47.57  
      1:11.05 (1:11.05)  2:22.49 (1:11.44)  3:36.58 (1:14.10)  4:47.57 (1:11.00)
  8 #  341 Watts, David       12 Haddon Twp H         4:48.82    4:48.44  
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:23.79 (1:12.52)  3:39.69 (1:15.90)  4:48.44 (1:08.75)
  9 #  641 Schultes, Brad     10 West Deptfor         4:55.54    4:49.76  
      1:11.77 (1:11.77)  2:23.57 (1:11.81)  3:37.36 (1:13.80)    3:57.93 (20.57)
        4:49.76 (51.84)
 10 #  426 Neveling, Tommy    11 Haddonfield          4:55.86    4:50.61  
      2:24.06 (2:24.06)  3:39.55 (1:15.49)  4:50.61 (1:11.06)
 11 #  463 Avery, Corey       12 Lindenwold H         4:51.00    4:52.13  
      1:10.23 (1:10.23)  2:22.12 (1:11.90)  3:40.59 (1:18.47)  4:52.13 (1:11.55)
 12 #  258 Sargent, Tyler     10 Haddon Heigh         4:48.00    4:53.73  
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:24.38 (1:12.32)  3:40.86 (1:16.49)  4:53.73 (1:12.87)
 13 #  237 Colonna, Wyatt     10 Haddon Heigh         4:58.00    4:57.26  
      2:27.66 (2:27.66)  3:44.99 (1:17.34)  4:57.26 (1:12.27)
 14 #  255 Parrotti, Nick     10 Haddon Heigh         4:56.00    4:57.56  
      1:11.83 (1:11.83)  2:26.62 (1:14.79)  3:43.37 (1:16.76)  4:57.56 (1:14.20)
 15 #  585 Siri, Tanju         9 Sterling HS                     5:09.66  
      1:13.27 (1:13.27)  2:31.97 (1:18.71)  3:55.62 (1:23.66)  5:09.66 (1:14.05)
 16 #   63 Olszewski, Zachar  11 Audubon HS           5:05.00    5:10.17  
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:30.71 (1:17.21)  3:50.79 (1:20.09)  5:10.17 (1:19.38)
 17 #  478 Roebuck, Isaac     12 Lindenwold H         5:26.49    5:23.89  
      1:14.00 (1:14.00)  2:32.77 (1:18.78)  5:23.89 (2:51.13)
 18 #  472 Morales, Javier    11 Lindenwold H         5:34.28    5:35.01  
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:38.20 (1:24.32)  4:09.16 (1:30.97)  5:35.01 (1:25.85)
 19 #  477 Reyes, Fortino     10 Lindenwold H         6:00.00    6:09.65  
      1:15.49 (1:15.49)  2:48.35 (1:32.86)  4:28.93 (1:40.59)  6:09.65 (1:40.72)
 
Event 18  Girls 1600 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  516 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         5:29.00    5:16.81   2 
      1:13.23 (1:13.23)  2:38.26 (1:25.04)  4:03.13 (1:24.87)  5:16.81 (1:13.69)
  2 #  152 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood         5:24.21    5:24.90   2 
      1:17.80 (1:17.80)  2:42.11 (1:24.31)  4:06.44 (1:24.34)     4:06.68 (0.25)
      5:24.90 (1:18.22)
  3 #  366 Miller, Izzy       12 Haddonfield          5:20.54    5:25.55   2 
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:41.73 (1:24.13)  4:06.69 (1:24.96)  5:25.55 (1:18.87)
  4 #  165 Steidle, Sophie     9 Collingswood         5:30.00    5:26.22   2 
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)  2:43.87 (1:23.81)  4:07.26 (1:23.39)  5:26.22 (1:18.97)
  5 #  348 Clarke, Casey      12 Haddonfield          5:27.98    5:27.86   2 
      1:17.96 (1:17.96)  2:42.06 (1:24.10)  4:06.68 (1:24.63)  5:27.86 (1:21.18)
  6 #  322 Williamson, Darby  10 Haddon Twp H         5:32.25    5:28.29   2 
      1:18.41 (1:18.41)  2:43.08 (1:24.67)  4:07.84 (1:24.77)  5:28.29 (1:20.45)
  7 #  379 Sirover, Lilly     10 Haddonfield          5:31.90    5:29.72   2 
      1:19.72 (1:19.72)  2:43.84 (1:24.13)  4:08.52 (1:24.68)  5:29.72 (1:21.20)
  8 #  310 McGovern, Keagan    9 Haddon Twp H         5:36.77    5:34.88   2 
      1:20.51 (1:20.51)  2:43.86 (1:23.35)  4:11.68 (1:27.83)  5:34.88 (1:23.20)
  9 #  362 Liloia, Nina       12 Haddonfield          5:33.81    5:40.80   2 
      1:22.73 (1:22.73)  2:49.56 (1:26.83)  4:17.82 (1:28.27)  5:40.80 (1:22.99)
 10 #  547 Kite, Allison      12 Sterling HS          5:59.34    5:43.84   2 
      1:26.03 (1:26.03)  2:54.35 (1:28.33)  4:20.56 (1:26.21)  5:43.84 (1:23.29)
 11 #  373 Rice, Katherine    10 Haddonfield          5:47.56    5:47.76   2 
      1:23.41 (1:23.41)  2:50.94 (1:27.54)  4:20.38 (1:29.44)  5:47.76 (1:27.39)
 12 #  540 Crane, Hannah      11 Sterling HS          5:50.05    5:49.12   2 
      1:22.71 (1:22.71)  2:49.32 (1:26.62)  4:20.91 (1:31.59)  5:49.12 (1:28.22)
 13 #  170 Wilhelm, Mackenzi  12 Collingswood         5:30.00    5:51.86   2 
      1:19.95 (1:19.95)  2:46.11 (1:26.17)  4:17.85 (1:31.74)  5:51.86 (1:34.02)
 14 #  108 Orr, Rachel        10 Bishop Eusta         5:54.50    5:53.16   2 
      1:27.72 (1:27.72)  2:58.64 (1:30.92)  4:28.65 (1:30.02)  5:53.16 (1:24.51)
 15 #  707 Torelli, JoyLynn    9 Woodbury  HS         6:12.78    5:57.48   1  Broke in too early
      1:23.38 (1:23.38)  2:54.39 (1:31.02)  4:27.19 (1:32.81)  5:57.48 (1:30.29)
         5:57.48 (0.00)
 16 #  110 Picciano, Suzanne  11 Bishop Eusta         5:40.94    5:59.67   2 
      1:27.97 (1:27.97)  2:59.02 (1:31.05)  4:29.46 (1:30.45)  5:59.67 (1:30.22)
 17 #  225 Slater, Kirstin    12 Haddon Heigh         5:51.95    6:00.23   1 
      1:26.72 (1:26.72)  2:57.50 (1:30.79)  4:30.89 (1:33.39)  6:00.23 (1:29.35)
 18 #  610 Kustera, Jordyn    12 West Deptfor         6:20.83    6:07.97   1 
      1:30.38 (1:30.38)  3:02.39 (1:32.01)  4:33.52 (1:31.14)  6:07.97 (1:34.45)
 19 #  164 Rodgers, Delaney   12 Collingswood         6:07.88    6:08.42   1  Broke In too Early
      1:24.63 (1:24.63)  3:02.28 (1:37.65)  4:41.18 (1:38.91)  6:08.42 (1:27.24)
 20 #  223 Rehn, Natalie      10 Haddon Heigh         6:20.03    6:10.49   1 
      1:29.59 (1:29.59)  3:04.20 (1:34.62)  4:40.96 (1:36.76)  6:10.49 (1:29.54)
 21 #  297 Daltwas, Cara       9 Haddon Twp H         6:10.70    6:12.35   1 
      1:25.25 (1:25.25)  3:00.72 (1:35.48)  4:41.00 (1:40.28)  6:12.35 (1:31.36)
 22 #  214 Hartzell, Amber    10 Haddon Heigh         6:20.30    6:15.12   1 
      1:27.83 (1:27.83)  3:02.73 (1:34.91)  4:40.57 (1:37.84)  6:15.12 (1:34.55)
 23 #   21 Laxton, Jacquelin  10 Audubon HS           6:19.09    6:17.37   1 
      1:30.52 (1:30.52)  3:07.71 (1:37.19)  4:46.25 (1:38.54)  6:17.37 (1:31.13)
 24 #  491 Peterson, Jaida    11 Overbrook HS         6:17.37    6:18.55   1 
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  3:00.37 (1:36.29)  4:43.54 (1:43.18)  6:18.55 (1:35.02)
 25 #  104 Manuola, Alyssa    11 Bishop Eusta         6:11.70    6:20.36   1 
      1:30.23 (1:30.23)  3:08.08 (1:37.85)  4:47.60 (1:39.53)  6:20.36 (1:32.76)
 26 #  109 Paolucci, Sophia   11 Bishop Eusta         6:33.40    6:20.74   1 
      1:30.09 (1:30.09)  3:07.57 (1:37.49)  4:47.02 (1:39.45)  6:20.74 (1:33.73)
 27 #  454 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         6:20.29    6:21.20   1 
      1:25.48 (1:25.48)  3:02.31 (1:36.84)  4:43.81 (1:41.50)  6:21.20 (1:37.39)
 28 #  169 Wilhelm, Grace     12 Collingswood         6:30.00    6:21.24   1 
      3:05.58 (3:05.58)  4:45.79 (1:40.22)  6:21.24 (1:35.45)
 29 #  217 Moore, Isabella    12 Haddon Heigh         6:23.38    6:28.20   1 
      1:30.90 (1:30.90)  3:08.40 (1:37.51)  4:52.98 (1:44.59)  6:28.20 (1:35.23)
 30 #  515 Robinson, Kimberl  11 Paulsboro HS         6:58.42    7:16.14   1 
      1:35.99 (1:35.99)  3:26.50 (1:50.51)  5:22.13 (1:55.64)  7:16.14 (1:54.01)
 
Event 19  Boys 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   67 Scott, John        12 Audubon HS             52.76      51.34   3 
  2 #  640 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  11 West Deptfor           50.38      51.52   4 
  3 #   65 Romano, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             51.92      51.63   4 
  4 #  423 Mollis, Thomas     10 Haddonfield            51.60      52.40   4 
  5 #  471 Moore, Dion        12 Lindenwold H           51.99      52.45   4 
  6 #  256 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           51.00      52.88   4 
  7 #  572 John-Alaukwu, Mic  12 Sterling HS            54.85      53.29   3 
  8 #  626 Helder, Logan      10 West Deptfor           53.77      53.42   3 
  9 #  202 Smith, Eric        10 Gateway Reg            55.35      54.15   2 
 10 #  175 Dick, Nolan        10 Collingswood           54.72      54.57   3 
 11 #   49 Coleman, James     10 Audubon HS             55.30      55.35   2 
 12 #  466 Contreras, Robert  12 Lindenwold H           55.00      56.26   2 
 13 #  468 Griffin, Terrance   9 Lindenwold H           54.89      56.36   3 
 14 #  260 Sirman, Luca       10 Haddon Heigh           55.80      56.39   2 
 15 #  340 Ward, Jason        10 Haddon Twp H           57.27      57.37   2 
 16 #  121 Aquila, Michael    12 Bishop Eusta           58.10      57.99   1 
 17 #  233 Bland, Anthony     10 Haddon Heigh           56.80      58.38   2 
 18 #  562 Brown, Christian    9 Sterling HS                       58.97   1 
 -- #  504 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS           59.71         DQ   1  cut in
 -- #  557 Boos, Jared        11 Sterling HS            58.51         DQ   1  cut in
 
Event 20  Girls 400 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  544 Harrison, Aliya    12 Sterling HS            57.55      57.91   3 
  2 #  517 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           57.84      58.57   3 
  3 #  221 Prutzman, Rachel   10 Haddon Heigh         1:01.14    1:00.52   2 
  4 #  367 Minor, Lilly       12 Haddonfield          1:00.50    1:00.82   3 
  5 #  368 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield          1:01.00    1:00.94   3 
  6 #  702 Smith, Dar'Rique   11 Woodbury  HS         1:01.14    1:01.88   2 
  7 #   34 Stocklin, Alivia   10 Audubon HS           1:01.00    1:02.20   3 
  8 #  351 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield          1:01.41    1:02.28   2 
  9 #  298 Farnham, Sydney     9 Haddon Twp H         1:01.20    1:02.49   2 
 10 #  520 Williams, Valeska  11 Paulsboro HS         1:03.96    1:04.23   2 
 11 #  543 Gonzalez, Saraly   12 Sterling HS          1:00.38    1:04.90   3 
 12 #  314 Parker, Carey      12 Haddon Twp H         1:05.73    1:05.90   2 
 13 #  549 Love, Spohia        9 Sterling HS          1:08.35    1:06.05   1 
 14 #  305 Howley, JoAnna     11 Haddon Twp H         1:06.96    1:06.48   1 
 15 #   18 Horn, Mackenzie    12 Audubon HS           1:06.00    1:06.65   1 
 16 #  597 Contarino, Taylor  10 West Deptfor         1:06.96    1:07.37   1 
 
Event 21  Boys 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  396 Eisenhower, Greg   11 Haddonfield          2:01.00    2:00.38   2 
          58.51 (58.51)  2:00.38 (1:01.88)
  2 #  428 Riddell, Martin    10 Haddonfield          2:01.00    2:00.50   2 
          58.32 (58.32)  2:00.50 (1:02.18)
  3 #  404 Gostovich, Andrew  10 Haddonfield          2:02.00    2:01.40   2 
          58.07 (58.07)  2:01.40 (1:03.33)
  4 #  577 Mansfield, Robbie  12 Sterling HS          2:05.92    2:02.92   2 
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:02.92 (1:02.59)
  5 #  566 Ejianreh, Cajetan  12 Sterling HS          2:02.69    2:03.70   2 
          59.40 (59.40)  2:03.70 (1:04.31)
  6 #  395 Dwyer, John        12 Haddonfield          2:03.00    2:04.79   2 
      1:00.91 (1:00.91)  2:04.79 (1:03.88)
  7 #  570 Heredia, Christia  12 Sterling HS          2:08.12    2:05.16   2 
      1:01.37 (1:01.37)  2:05.16 (1:03.79)
  8 #  623 Demarest, Kevin    11 West Deptfor         2:07.49    2:05.32   2 
      1:02.15 (1:02.15)  2:05.32 (1:03.18)
  9 #   52 Gregoire, Brandon  10 Audubon HS           2:05.75    2:07.43   2 
      1:01.84 (1:01.84)  2:07.43 (1:05.59)
 10 #  240 Duffy, Colin       12 Haddon Heigh         2:06.50    2:07.73   2 
      1:02.78 (1:02.78)  2:07.73 (1:04.95)
 11 #   59 McLaughlin, Peter  11 Audubon HS           2:11.00    2:09.98   2 
      1:03.43 (1:03.43)  2:09.98 (1:06.55)
 12 #  336 Potter, Josh       11 Haddon Twp H         2:15.06    2:10.28   1 
      1:04.80 (1:04.80)  2:10.28 (1:05.48)
 13 #  244 Gilmore, Chris     10 Haddon Heigh         2:08.00    2:10.31   2 
      1:02.58 (1:02.58)  2:10.31 (1:07.73)
 14 #  127 Hutchison, Brian   11 Bishop Eusta         2:14.00    2:13.14   1 
      1:05.02 (1:05.02)  2:13.14 (1:08.12)
 15 #   50 Eller, Scott       10 Audubon HS           2:13.00    2:13.20   1 
      1:06.13 (1:06.13)  2:13.20 (1:07.08)
 16 #  179 Liu, Chang         12 Collingswood         2:06.35    2:14.17   2 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:14.17 (1:08.34)
 17 #  476 Rankins, Aaron     12 Lindenwold H         2:20.40    2:15.64   1 
      1:07.79 (1:07.79)  2:15.64 (1:07.86)
 18 #  584 Shinkowitz, Camer  12 Sterling HS                     2:16.97   1 
      1:05.84 (1:05.84)  2:16.97 (1:11.13)
 19 #  630 Marraffa, Adam     10 West Deptfor         2:19.20    2:17.12   1 
      1:08.86 (1:08.86)  2:17.12 (1:08.26)
 20 #  502 Smith, Masen       12 Overbrook HS         2:17.39    2:17.62   1 
      1:06.59 (1:06.59)  2:17.62 (1:11.04)
 21 #  198 Doubleday, Eli     11 Gateway Reg          2:19.63    2:19.87   1 
      1:09.55 (1:09.55)  2:19.87 (1:10.32)
 22 #  258 Sargent, Tyler     10 Haddon Heigh         2:08.00    2:23.49   2 
      1:07.68 (1:07.68)  2:23.49 (1:15.81)
 23 #  242 Florio, Peter      11 Haddon Heigh         2:09.00    2:23.95   2 
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:23.95 (1:16.86)
 24 #  248 Kolaski, Kevin     12 Haddon Heigh         2:18.00    2:29.50   1 
      1:12.11 (1:12.11)  2:29.50 (1:17.40)
 25 #  128 Iannelli, John     10 Bishop Eusta         2:30.00    2:33.79   1 
      1:16.79 (1:16.79)  2:33.79 (1:17.01)
 26 #  469 Guerrero, Carlos   10 Lindenwold H         2:35.00    2:37.40   1 
      1:15.00 (1:15.00)  2:37.40 (1:22.41)
 27 #  474 Pecoraio, Louis    10 Lindenwold H         2:33.18    2:40.73   1 
      1:11.12 (1:11.12)  2:40.73 (1:29.61)
 28 #  129 Johnson, Bobby     11 Bishop Eusta         2:52.31    2:43.30   1 
      1:22.09 (1:22.09)  2:43.30 (1:21.21)
 
Event 22  Girls 800 Meter Run Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  516 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         2:17.83    2:18.40   2 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)     1:14.43 (5.95)  2:18.40 (1:03.97)
  2 #  349 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield          2:27.45    2:22.91   2 
      1:11.03 (1:11.03)  2:22.91 (1:11.88)
  3 #  539 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS          2:19.35    2:24.21   2 
      1:10.79 (1:10.79)  2:24.21 (1:13.43)
  4 #  383 Weiner, Payton      9 Haddonfield          2:28.00    2:26.11   2 
      1:11.27 (1:11.27)  2:26.11 (1:14.85)
  5 #  548 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          2:32.00    2:28.60   2 
      1:14.14 (1:14.14)  2:28.60 (1:14.47)
  6 #  308 McAfee, Maggie     10 Haddon Twp H         2:32.61    2:30.22   2 
      1:12.66 (1:12.66)  2:30.22 (1:17.57)
  7 #    2 Amariles, Giavann  11 Audubon HS           2:31.43    2:30.75   2 
      1:14.36 (1:14.36)  2:30.75 (1:16.40)
  8 #  381 Stoner, Olivia      9 Haddonfield          2:34.00    2:31.20   2 
      1:13.90 (1:13.90)  2:31.20 (1:17.31)
  9 #  553 Weitzel, Natalia   12 Sterling HS          2:27.70    2:31.50   2 
      1:13.75 (1:13.75)  2:31.50 (1:17.75)
 10 #   20 Kilvington, Alesk  12 Audubon HS           2:35.75    2:33.10   2 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:33.10 (1:18.21)
 11 #  546 Hughes, Raelynn    10 Sterling HS          2:34.00    2:33.17   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:33.17 (1:17.57)
 12 #  307 Marshall, Emily    10 Haddon Twp H         2:35.56    2:34.40   2 
      2:34.40 (2:34.40)
 13 #  370 Otto, Olivia       12 Haddonfield          2:31.78    2:36.51   2 
      1:15.30 (1:15.30)  2:36.51 (1:21.22)
 14 #  537 Callahan, Sammy    11 Sterling HS          2:34.13    2:38.97   2 
      1:15.21 (1:15.21)  2:38.97 (1:23.76)
 15 #   90 Faust, Teresa      11 Bishop Eusta         2:40.00    2:43.12   1 
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  2:43.12 (1:23.65)
 16 #  605 Guzzetti, Madelyn  11 West Deptfor         2:31.27    2:43.94   2 
      1:15.61 (1:15.61)  2:43.94 (1:28.33)
 17 #   99 Infantolino, Rach  11 Bishop Eusta         2:49.20    2:46.21   1 
      1:19.43 (1:19.43)  2:46.21 (1:26.78)
 18 #  219 Mullen, Taylor     10 Haddon Heigh         2:54.60    2:50.05   1 
      1:23.91 (1:23.91)  2:50.05 (1:26.15)
 19 #  214 Hartzell, Amber    10 Haddon Heigh         2:50.00    2:51.35   1 
      1:21.00 (1:21.00)  2:51.35 (1:30.35)
 20 #  491 Peterson, Jaida    11 Overbrook HS         2:47.42    2:53.12   1 
      1:23.23 (1:23.23)  2:53.12 (1:29.90)
 21 #  606 Holstrom, Alex      9 West Deptfor         2:51.08    2:53.45   1 
      1:24.11 (1:24.11)  2:53.45 (1:29.35)
 22 #  223 Rehn, Natalie      10 Haddon Heigh         2:55.00    2:53.53   1 
      1:25.02 (1:25.02)  2:53.53 (1:28.51)
 23 #  607 Ianniello, Bridge  11 West Deptfor                    2:55.06   1 
      1:25.52 (1:25.52)  2:55.06 (1:29.54)
 24 #  591 Benito, Alex        9 West Deptfor         3:10.04    2:56.10   1 
      1:23.85 (1:23.85)  2:56.10 (1:32.26)
 25 #   95 Gilson, Abigail    12 Bishop Eusta         2:50.00    2:56.37   1 
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  2:56.37 (1:30.38)
 26 #  309 McConnell, Meghan  11 Haddon Twp H         3:00.00    2:56.75   1 
      1:24.71 (1:24.71)  2:56.75 (1:32.04)
 27 #   96 Gottilla, Charlot   9 Bishop Eusta                    2:57.37   1 
      1:24.38 (1:24.38)  2:57.37 (1:32.99)
 28 #  101 Johnson, Maria El  11 Bishop Eusta         2:47.64    2:57.51   1 
      1:23.80 (1:23.80)  2:57.51 (1:33.71)
 29 #  454 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         2:57.86    3:00.45   1 
      1:21.65 (1:21.65)  3:00.45 (1:38.80)
 
Event 23  Boys 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  555 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            22.03      22.31   5 
  2 #  172 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           22.72      22.91   5 
  3 #  640 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  11 West Deptfor           23.82      23.03   4 
  4 #  503 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS           22.92      23.14   5 
  5 #  644 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           23.58      23.51   4 
  6 #   65 Romano, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             23.00      23.58   5 
  7 #   67 Scott, John        12 Audubon HS             23.50      23.77   4 
  8 #  185 Wallace, Eric      12 Collingswood           25.30      23.89   3 
  9 #  618 Barnes, Michael    10 West Deptfor           24.10      24.14   3 
 10 #  465 Burgess, Munier    10 Lindenwold H           25.31      24.64   3 
 11 #  479 Saysay, Terance    12 Lindenwold H           24.75      24.70   3 
 12 #  482 Toomer, Calvin     10 Lindenwold H           25.00      24.93   3 
 13 #  567 El, Shane          10 Sterling HS                       24.98   1 
 14 #   49 Coleman, James     10 Audubon HS             23.90      25.01   4 
 15 #  123 Doctorovitz, Mike  11 Bishop Eusta           25.61      25.73   2 
 16 #  415 Kwiatkowski, Rob   11 Haddonfield            26.40      25.96   2 
 17 #  498 Eubanks III, Rand  12 Overbrook HS                      26.24   2 
 18 #  561 Brown, Alex         9 Sterling HS                       26.80   1 
 
Event 24  Girls 200 Meter Dash Varsity
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   29 Rizzo, Bailie      12 Audubon HS             26.01      26.46   4 
  2 #  518 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           26.48      26.79   4 
  3 #  517 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           26.74      27.08   4 
  4 #  509 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           27.04      27.09   3 
  5 #  209 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh           26.83      27.15   3 
  6 #  371 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            27.79      27.28   3 
  7 #  155 Cruz, Dash         11 Collingswood           26.10      27.30   4 
  8 #  162 Perkowski, Taylor  12 Collingswood           26.10      27.42   4 
  9 #  545 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS            28.37      27.93   2 
 10 #  351 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield            28.17      28.01   3 
 11 #   12 Gaines, Sierra     12 Audubon HS             29.30      28.06   2 
 11 #  345 Camperson, Kelly   12 Haddonfield            28.05      28.06   3 
 13 #  541 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            29.00      28.73   2 
 14 #  488 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS           27.14      28.78   3 
 15 #   43 Young, Lauren      12 Audubon HS             29.44      28.92   2 
 16 #  318 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Twp H                      29.39   1 
 17 #  320 Trefz, Sarah       10 Haddon Twp H           29.72      30.07   2 
 18 #  299 Fleming, Clare     10 Haddon Twp H           29.69      30.40   2 
 19 #  609 Kalnas, Izabella    9 West Deptfor                      30.43   1 
 20 #  603 Goole, Savannah     9 West Deptfor                      31.91   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  411 Kasko, Stephen     10 Haddonfield         10:01.96    9:54.49  
      1:13.28 (1:13.28)  2:28.63 (1:15.35)  3:43.30 (1:14.68)  4:59.15 (1:15.85)
      6:15.34 (1:16.19)  7:29.66 (1:14.32)  8:45.92 (1:16.27)  9:54.49 (1:08.58)
  2 #  388 Campiglia, Sean    11 Haddonfield          9:49.65    9:56.33  
      1:12.93 (1:12.93)  2:28.27 (1:15.34)  3:42.99 (1:14.72)  4:58.84 (1:15.86)
      6:15.66 (1:16.82)  7:31.33 (1:15.68)  8:48.49 (1:17.16)  9:56.33 (1:07.84)
  3 #  402 Glennon, Richie    12 Haddonfield         10:07.45   10:00.54  
      1:13.14 (1:13.14)  2:28.26 (1:15.13)  3:42.98 (1:14.73)  4:58.86 (1:15.88)
      6:15.97 (1:17.11)  7:32.21 (1:16.25)  8:50.27 (1:18.06) 10:00.54 (1:10.27)
  4 #  323 Aylmer, Jake       10 Haddon Twp H        10:25.65   10:07.76  
      1:13.88 (1:13.88)  2:29.23 (1:15.35)  3:43.79 (1:14.57)  5:00.09 (1:16.30)
      6:17.85 (1:17.77)  7:34.55 (1:16.71)  8:52.56 (1:18.01) 10:07.76 (1:15.21)
  5 #  257 Sankey, Kevin      11 Haddon Heigh         9:48.00   10:11.69  
      1:13.59 (1:13.59)  2:28.99 (1:15.40)  3:43.66 (1:14.68)  4:59.74 (1:16.08)
      6:17.58 (1:17.85)  7:37.19 (1:19.61)  8:57.81 (1:20.63) 10:11.69 (1:13.89)
  6 #  329 Duffy, Liam        11 Haddon Twp H        10:30.16   10:22.92  
      1:13.97 (1:13.97)  2:29.30 (1:15.33)  3:44.09 (1:14.80)  5:01.68 (1:17.59)
      6:22.73 (1:21.06)  7:45.47 (1:22.74)  9:07.21 (1:21.75) 10:22.92 (1:15.71)
  7 #  583 Santore, Dominic   11 Sterling HS         11:08.67   10:35.23  
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  2:35.63 (1:20.32)  3:57.45 (1:21.83)  5:18.71 (1:21.26)
      6:39.84 (1:21.14)  8:00.51 (1:20.67)  9:20.09 (1:19.59) 10:35.23 (1:15.15)
  8 #  406 Humes, Max         12 Haddonfield         10:46.37   10:56.57  
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:35.15 (1:20.00)  3:57.09 (1:21.94)  5:19.12 (1:22.03)
      6:41.79 (1:22.68)  8:07.44 (1:25.65)  9:32.54 (1:25.11)    9:55.12 (22.59)
     10:56.57 (1:01.46)
  9 #  259 Signorile, Ryan    10 Haddon Heigh        10:38.00   11:06.16  
      1:15.69 (1:15.69)  2:37.05 (1:21.37)  4:01.79 (1:24.74)  5:27.54 (1:25.76)
      6:52.72 (1:25.18)  8:20.27 (1:27.56)  9:47.94 (1:27.68) 11:06.16 (1:18.22)
 10 #  144 Schields, Paul     12 Bishop Eusta        11:20.00   11:17.44  
      2:36.42 (2:36.42)  4:00.87 (1:24.45)  5:27.59 (1:26.72)  6:56.46 (1:28.87)
      8:25.39 (1:28.94) 11:17.44 (2:52.06)
 11 #  196 Cohen, Jake        10 Gateway Reg         11:01.72   11:21.20  
      1:15.95 (1:15.95)  2:37.43 (1:21.48)  4:02.15 (1:24.73)  5:28.17 (1:26.03)
      6:54.80 (1:26.63)  8:25.79 (1:31.00)  9:57.45 (1:31.67) 11:21.20 (1:23.75)
 12 #  582 Salto, Chris        9 Sterling HS                    11:31.10  
      1:15.94 (1:15.94)  2:36.71 (1:20.77)  4:01.57 (1:24.86)  5:27.99 (1:26.42)
      6:56.20 (1:28.22)  8:29.97 (1:33.78) 10:05.73 (1:35.76) 11:31.10 (1:25.38)
 
Event 26  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sterling HS                                         44.48      44.54  
     1) #556 Bennett, Gary 12           2) #555 Beasely, Jahmir 11        
     3) #579 Naegele, Chris 11          4) #587 Young, Marquise 12        
  2 West Deptford HS                                    44.10      44.82  
     1) #640 Sawyer-Smith, Makye 11     2) #629 Lim, Kenneth 11           
     3) #619 Bookman, Tyshawn 10        4) #644 Stone, Donovan 11         
  3 Audubon HS                                          45.04      44.88  
     1) #65 Romano, Tyler 12            2) #51 Ghee, Sharif 12            
     3) #71 Young, Lamont 12            4) #64 Rinehart, Michael 12       
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                   45.27      46.88  
     1) #232 Benjamin, Clinton 11       2) #262 Taylor, Savon 12          
     3) #245 Higgs, Jabari 11           4) #230 Barrett, Matt 11          
 
Event 27  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                     49.25      50.70  
     1) #162 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #150 Ayeni, Precious 12        
     3) #155 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #168 Wallace, Emily 10         
  2 Paulsboro HS                                        50.64      51.17  
     1) #511 Franks, Christina 12       2) #512 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #509 Brown, Anyia 11            4) #520 Williams, Valeska 11      
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                 50.96      52.09  
     1) #345 Camperson, Kelly 12        2) #351 Cucinotta, Gianna 12      
     3) #371 Parker, Julia 12           4) #378 Scott, Jennifer 11        
  4 Haddon Twp HS                                       53.79      55.05  
     1) #314 Parker, Carey 12           2) #306 Lin, Catherine 11         
     3) #305 Howley, JoAnna 11          4) #320 Trefz, Sarah 10           
 -- Audubon HS                                          51.29        DNF  
     1) #42 Young, Lamya 11             2) #12 Gaines, Sierra 12          
     3) #23 McGrath, Emily 9            4) #29 Rizzo, Bailie 12           
 
Event 28  Girls 3200 Meter Run Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  547 Kite, Allison      12 Sterling HS         12:40.44   12:39.42  
      3:12.81 (3:12.81)  4:46.65 (1:33.85)  6:21.97 (1:35.32)  7:58.97 (1:37.01)
      9:35.90 (1:36.94) 11:14.08 (1:38.18) 12:39.42 (1:25.35)
  2 #    9 Clarke, Caitlyn    11 Audubon HS          12:52.63   13:04.34  
      1:30.97 (1:30.97)  3:10.49 (1:39.52)  4:48.77 (1:38.29)  6:29.48 (1:40.71)
      9:53.49 (3:24.02) 11:34.51 (1:41.03) 13:04.34 (1:29.83)
  3 #  359 Hoffman, Erin      12 Haddonfield         12:49.09   13:05.00  
      3:02.52 (3:02.52)  4:43.00 (1:40.48)  8:02.35 (3:19.35)     8:10.47 (8.13)
      9:44.57 (1:34.10) 11:27.03 (1:42.46) 13:05.00 (1:37.98)
  4 #  354 Enright, Ciara     12 Haddonfield         12:53.95   13:16.53  
      3:10.31 (3:10.31)  4:48.41 (1:38.10)  6:29.23 (1:40.82)  9:52.81 (3:23.58)
     11:33.91 (1:41.11) 13:16.53 (1:42.62)
  5 #  303 Grimm, Margret      9 Haddon Twp H                   18:38.78  
      4:02.67 (4:02.67)  6:23.38 (2:20.71)  8:51.77 (2:28.40) 11:22.75 (2:30.98)
     14:01.96 (2:39.22) 16:29.89 (2:27.93) 18:38.78 (2:08.90)
  6 #  300 Flynn, Carly       10 Haddon Twp H                   18:50.21  
      4:04.65 (4:04.65)  6:27.60 (2:22.96)  8:55.98 (2:28.39) 11:29.00 (2:33.03)
     13:55.16 (2:26.17) 16:27.73 (2:32.57) 18:50.21 (2:22.48)
 -- #  539 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS         10:48.24        DNF  
      1:16.33 (1:16.33)     1:18.11 (1.79)  2:45.45 (1:27.35)  4:15.61 (1:30.16)
      5:46.49 (1:30.89)
 
Event 29  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               3:26.38    3:36.71  
     1) #422 Meucci, Diego 12           2) #401 Gess, Derek 11            
     3) #396 Eisenhower, Greg 11        4) #412 Keegan, Arthur 10         
          54.11 (54.11)    1:51.22 (57.11)    2:42.54 (51.33)    3:36.71 (54.17)
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                 3:33.00    3:38.95  
     1) #247 Kee, Cameron 11            2) #231 Bayna, Andrew 9           
     3) #249 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #256 Pressley, Te'Sean 10      
          56.66 (56.66)    1:53.15 (56.49)    2:46.45 (53.30)    3:38.95 (52.51)
  3 Lindenwold HS                                     3:36.40    3:39.01  
     1) #471 Moore, Dion 12             2) #479 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #466 Contreras, Roberto 12      4) #468 Griffin, Terrance 9       
          56.00 (56.00)    1:51.80 (55.80)    2:46.55 (54.75)    3:39.01 (52.47)
  4 West Deptford HS                                  3:36.40    3:45.53  
     1) #626 Helder, Logan 10           2) #639 Sager, Will 10            
     3) #617 Ashenfelter, Dan 12        4) #638 Sager, Carmine 9          
          55.66 (55.66)    1:51.87 (56.22)    2:51.03 (59.17)    3:45.53 (54.51)
 
Event 30  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:03.30    4:01.99  
     1) #511 Franks, Christina 12       2) #512 Howell, Katirah 12        
     3) #509 Brown, Anyia 11            4) #520 Williams, Valeska 11      
      1:00.54 (1:00.54)  2:04.48 (1:03.95)  3:04.70 (1:00.22)    4:01.99 (57.30)
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               4:02.23    4:05.54  
     1) #367 Minor, Lilly 12            2) #368 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #351 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #378 Scott, Jennifer 11        
      1:03.00 (1:03.00)  2:03.07 (1:00.08)  3:04.98 (1:01.92)  4:05.54 (1:00.57)
  3 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:22.42    4:33.86  
     1) #314 Parker, Carey 12           2) #307 Marshall, Emily 10        
     3) #312 Metz, Sydney 11            4) #304 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
      1:06.55 (1:06.55)  2:16.51 (1:09.97)  3:27.51 (1:11.01)  4:33.86 (1:06.35)
 
Event 31  Boys High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  230 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  334 McErlean, Aidan    10 Haddon Twp H         6-02.00   J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    O  XXO   XO   XX 
  3 #  254 Parham, Deontray   12 Haddon Heigh         5-08.00    5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  178 Kevelier, Keven    10 Collingswood         6-02.00   J5-08.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 #  578 Mundell, Headly    12 Sterling HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  558 Borm, Leo          10 Sterling HS                     5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  201 Saunders, Anthony  11 Gateway Reg          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  473 Ngene, Julian      10 Lindenwold H         5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 #   68 Tomeo, Aden         9 Audubon HS           5-10.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 #  181 McDowell, Emyrh    11 Collingswood         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 10 #  126 Hullihan, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta         5-06.00   J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  579 Naegele, Chris     11 Sterling HS          5-09.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  142 Sakach, Maxwell    12 Bishop Eusta         6-00.00         NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls High Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  156 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood         5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O   XO    O 
  2 #   96 Gottilla, Charlot   9 Bishop Eusta         4-06.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 #  306 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Twp H         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #   42 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS           4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  298 Farnham, Sydney     9 Haddon Twp H         4-06.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 #  375 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  599 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  594 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor         4-04.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 #  535 Boyce, Savannah     9 Sterling HS          4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 #   27 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS           4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 #  150 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood         5-00.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  548 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #  318 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Boys Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  424 Montana, Josh      11 Haddonfield         12-06.00   13-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O    XO    XO     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  2 #  574 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 #  124 Domico, Mason      11 Bishop Eusta        12-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  4 #  133 LaRosa, Luke       12 Bishop Eusta        11-00.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  4 #  337 Roscoe, Jacob      11 Haddon Twp H        11-06.00   10-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  6 #   62 Nessler, Joshua    10 Audubon HS           9-06.00  J10-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XXO     O   XXX 
  7 #  633 Oxley, James        9 West Deptfor        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  8 #  419 Marino, Sam         9 Haddonfield                     9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  8 #  328 Davilla, Dylan      9 Haddon Twp H                    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  8 #  243 Geissler, Dan      12 Haddon Heigh        11-06.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
  8 #  331 Fullerton, Tyler    9 Haddon Twp H         8-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 12 #  229 Antinore, Aiden    11 Haddon Heigh        10-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 13 #  235 Carr, Alex         10 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00   J9-06.00  
     9-06 10-00 
      XXO   XXX 
 -- #  420 McIntyre, Colin     9 Haddonfield                          NH  
     9-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 34  Girls Pole Vault Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  378 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield         11-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  2 #  371 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield          9-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  3 #   27 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS           9-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  548 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          9-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  222 Raws, Morgan       12 Haddon Heigh         8-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  151 Basewitz, Fiona     9 Collingswood         7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  703 Smyth, Alexis      11 Woodbury  HS         8-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
  8 #  375 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          8-00.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   20 Kilvington, Alesk  12 Audubon HS           7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  554 Winstel, Madison   12 Sterling HS          7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  296 Crowley, Noelle    11 Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  154 Cook, Josie        11 Collingswood         8-01.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  316 Roscoe, Rebecca     9 Haddon Twp H         6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  695 Hartwyk, Hailey     9 Woodbury  HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 35  Boys Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS        22-06.50   21-00.25  
      20-00.50  21-00.25  FOUL  19-11.50       
  2 #  565 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         20-08.00   20-05.00  
      20-05  19-08.25  19-06.50  19-05      
  3 #  629 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor        20-08.00   20-04.50  
      20-04.50  20-00.25  20-04  19-11.50      
  4 #  182 O'Connor, Lawrenc  12 Collingswood        19-05.25   19-04.25  
      18-11.25  18-11.75  19-04  19-04.25      
  4 #  586 Smith, Mark        11 Sterling HS                    19-04.25  
      18-11.25  19-00  19-04.25  FOUL      
  6 #  619 Bookman, Tyshawn   10 West Deptfor        18-05.00   19-04.00  
      18-05.75  19-04  17-10.25  17-05.75      
  7 #  556 Bennett, Gary      12 Sterling HS         19-07.25   18-11.00  
      18-09.50  18-11  18-07.75  18-04      
  8 #  185 Wallace, Eric      12 Collingswood                   18-09.00  
      18-09  FOUL  17-10  17-08.75      
  9 #  639 Sager, Will        10 West Deptfor        19-09.75   18-08.25  
      18-01.75  18-08.25  18-04.50  17-07.75      
 10 #  205 Wilkinson, Evan    12 Gateway Reg         19-09.00   18-04.50  
      18-04.50  17-06.75  17-01.75  18-00.50      
 11 #  124 Domico, Mason      11 Bishop Eusta        19-06.50   18-04.25  
      18-04.25  17-03.50  FOUL  17-10.75      
 12 #  466 Contreras, Robert  12 Lindenwold H        18-10.00   18-04.00  
      17-01  18-02.75  17-06.50  18-04       
 13 #  262 Taylor, Savon      12 Haddon Heigh        18-06.00   18-03.75  
      FOUL  18-03.75  FOUL  15-05.50      
 14 #  505 Thomas III, James   9 Overbrook HS                   17-11.25  
      16-05.75  17-11.25  17-09.75  16-05.25      
 15 #  410 Kamp, Connor       12 Haddonfield         19-07.00   17-10.00  
      17-09.50  17-09  17-10  17-05.50      
 16 #  203 Sommerkamp, CodeJ  10 Gateway Reg         18-04.00   17-04.00  
      17-04  17-01.75  16-09.25  16-01       
 17 #  126 Hullihan, Michael  11 Bishop Eusta        18-07.00   17-01.75  
      16-00.75  17-01.75  FOUL  16-08.75       
 18 #  503 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS        20-00.75   16-02.50  
      15-10.50  16-00.50  15-08.50  16-02.50      
 19 #  239 Daly, Jacob        11 Haddon Heigh        18-00.00   15-04.75  
      15-04.75  14-04.25  FOUL  14-08.75      
 
Event 36  Girls Long Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  545 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         16-03.75   16-02.00  
      15-08.50  14-01.75  16-02  15-03.75       
  2 #   23 McGrath, Emily      9 Audubon HS          15-10.00   15-03.00  
      15-00  15-03  15-01.75  14-09      
  3 #  156 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood        15-05.50   14-11.50  
      13-11.25  14-06.25  14-08.75  14-11.50      
  4 #  380 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield         14-05.00   14-08.00  
      14-05.75  13-09.75  14-07.75  14-08      
  5 #  493 Talley, Yelena     10 Overbrook HS        14-10.50  J14-08.00  
      14-08  14-02.25  PASS  PASS       
  6 #  150 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood        15-09.75   14-02.50  
      14-00.75  14-00  14-02.50  14-02.50      
  7 #   42 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS          15-07.25   14-01.75  
      13-05.50  13-04.25  14-01.75  14-00.50      
  8 #  209 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh        15-09.25   14-00.25  
      13-09.75  14-00.25  13-11.75  12-10.50      
  9 #  488 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS        13-07.75   13-07.00  
      12-11.25  13-07  13-02  13-05.75      
 10 #  352 Cucinotta, Sophia  10 Haddonfield                    13-04.50  
      13-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 #  377 Savova, Eleonora   12 Haddonfield                    13-01.75  
      13-01.75  FOUL  10-04.50  FOUL      
 12 #  206 Banks, Kennedy     10 Haddon Heigh        13-10.25   12-09.25  
      11-10.75  12-09.25  12-04.75  12-04      
 13 #  211 Carstarphen, Avia  11 Haddon Heigh        12-04.75   11-05.25  
      11-05.25  8-11.25  8-06.50  9-00      
 
Event 37  Boys Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  178 Kevelier, Keven    10 Collingswood        44-08.75   43-06.50  
      42-04.50  42-07.50  43-06.50  38-01       
  2 #  565 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         42-08.75   42-09.75  
      41-01.50  41-10  41-11.75  42-09.75       
  3 #  564 Couse, William     11 Sterling HS                    39-00.25  
      37-01.50  38-03.25  37-08.50  39-00.25      
  4 #  181 McDowell, Emyrh    11 Collingswood        39-07.00   38-08.00  
      38-08  38-07  37-11  FOUL       
  5 #  505 Thomas III, James   9 Overbrook HS        37-08.75   37-03.75  
      37-00  36-01.50  36-03.75  37-03.75       
  6 #  618 Barnes, Michael    10 West Deptfor        38-03.75   37-01.25  
      37-01.25  35-11  FOUL  34-01.25       
  7 #  203 Sommerkamp, CodeJ  10 Gateway Reg         37-00.00   36-01.25  
      35-03.50  34-08.75  36-01.25  34-03       
  8 #  405 Guzman, Sebastian  10 Haddonfield         32-07.50   35-05.25  
      35-05.25  35-05.25  33-05  33-08.50       
 -- #   67 Scott, John        12 Audubon HS          39-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS       
 
Event 38  Girls Triple Jump Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  156 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood        33-02.00   32-11.00  
      32-11  FOUL  30-09.50  FOUL      
  2 #  599 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor        32-00.25   31-11.00  
      30-08.50  31-05  31-11  FOUL      
  3 #   34 Stocklin, Alivia   10 Audubon HS                     31-05.50  
      31-00.25  30-08.25  FOUL  31-05.50      
  4 #  545 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         33-00.00   31-02.50  
      30-05.50  31-02.50  30-08.75  FOUL      
  5 #  541 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS         30-07.50   30-10.75  
      28-10.75  29-01.50  30-10.75  30-05      
  6 #  346 Cao, Cassidy       12 Haddonfield         34-10.00   30-04.00  
      30-04  30-00.50  29-10.25  FOUL       
  7 #  702 Smith, Dar'Rique   11 Woodbury  HS        31-05.25   30-01.75  
      30-01.75  FOUL  29-01.75  FOUL       
  8 #  375 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield         30-04.50   30-00.00  
      28-07  30-00  29-09.50  29-02.25       
  9 #  594 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor        32-01.25   29-08.00  
      29-00.75  29-08  29-05  28-08.25      
 10 #   18 Horn, Mackenzie    12 Audubon HS          30-08.25   29-07.50  
      29-07.50  28-11  28-07.50  29-02.25      
 11 #  363 Ljoka, Lana        12 Haddonfield         33-09.50   29-07.00  
      29-05.75  FOUL  29-07  FOUL      
 12 #   43 Young, Lauren      12 Audubon HS          29-08.50   29-05.50  
      29-01.50  29-05.50  28-08  29-00      
 
Event 39  Boys Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  622 Collier, Jason     11 West Deptfor          146-06     152-06  
      141-03  140-06  FOUL  152-06       
  2 #  571 Hutchinson, Da'Mi  12 Sterling HS           142-03     143-03  
      FOUL  130-04  143-03  138-00      
  3 #  634 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor          138-11     132-09  
      132-09  FOUL  FOUL  123-11      
  4 #  403 Glennon, Seamus    12 Haddonfield           115-02     125-00  
      125-00  118-03  FOUL  116-10      
  5 #  569 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           105-00     121-03  
      111-02  121-00  FOUL  121-03       
  6 #  325 Beck, Robert       11 Haddon Twp H          110-08     118-04  
      106-11  102-03  118-04  118-00      
  7 #  238 Coppola, Franco    11 Haddon Heigh          111-01     116-02  
      102-11  116-02  113-08  107-11      
  8 #  324 Barrett, Ed        11 Haddon Twp H          109-04     112-07  
      100-04  102-00  FOUL  112-07       
  9 #  390 Carey, Michael     10 Haddonfield           125-01     111-11  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  111-11       
 10 #  394 Colflesh, Ryan     11 Haddonfield           114-04     110-02  
      110-02  FOUL  104-03  FOUL      
 11 #  332 Hass, Brandan      10 Haddon Twp H           95-10     103-05  
      ND  FOUL  ND  103-05      
 12 #   66 Rupertus, Luca     10 Audubon HS             95-00     103-04  
      103-04  ND  FOUL  ND       
 -- #  475 Ramirez, Miguel     9 Lindenwold H                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- #  459 Agyei-Sam, George   9 Lindenwold H                         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- #   60 Mellette, Jaquan   10 Audubon HS             90-00         ND  
      ND  ND  ND  ND       
 -- #  483 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H          103-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND  ND       
 -- #  146 Sobocinski, Andre  11 Bishop Eusta          119-09       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 -- #   44 Apicella, Jake     12 Audubon HS             95-10       FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  253 Nickollof, Marty   10 Haddon Heigh           84-07       FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND  FOUL       
 
Event 40  Girls Discus Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  226 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh          123-03     121-00  
      117-07  113-05  121-00  103-09       
  2 #  514 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS          110-11     106-05  
      FOUL  106-05  FOUL  95-07      
  3 #  538 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS           114-08     104-03  
      102-03  98-08  104-03  94-08      
  4 #  344 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield            95-08      98-11  
      94-02  90-04  98-11  94-02      
  5 #  194 Sholders, Abby     12 Gateway Reg            94-10      95-01  
      FOUL  75-00  95-01  FOUL      
  6 #  376 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield            93-08      93-01  
      93-01  87-04  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 #  596 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           96-00      92-05  
      92-05  86-10  91-04  88-08      
  8 #  542 Fedoriw, Lizzy     12 Sterling HS            90-03      91-02  
      88-07  91-02  87-01  80-10      
  9 #  552 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS            93-01      90-07  
      83-07  90-07  87-03  86-05      
 10 #  615 Tamous, Jasmine    11 West Deptfor           93-06      89-09  
      FOUL  80-07  89-09  FOUL      
 11 #  457 Smith, Tianna      10 Lindenwold H           88-03      89-00  
      FOUL  84-09  89-00  82-03      
 12 #  163 Randolph, Kelsey   10 Collingswood           80-01      85-05  
      85-05  85-01  77-08  82-01      
 13 #  355 Fasolo, Myya       12 Haddonfield            74-11      84-00  
      81-10  FOUL  84-00  83-01      
 14 #  456 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  12 Lindenwold H           72-05      83-10  
      FOUL  77-00  FOUL  83-10      
 15 #   32 Seymour, MacKenzi  11 Audubon HS             72-01      82-10  
      82-10  FOUL  78-07  FOUL      
 16 #  588 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor           81-04      82-06  
      82-06  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 17 #  210 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh           90-11      79-06  
      FOUL  79-06  FOUL  FOUL      
 18 #   22 Lexa, Laura        11 Audubon HS             77-05      78-11  
      FOUL  78-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 #  455 Johnson-Cook, Jom  10 Lindenwold H           59-08      78-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  78-03       
 20 #   24 McHugh, Allison    11 Audubon HS                        78-02  
      FOUL  78-02  FOUL  FOUL       
 21 #  490 Johnson, Keseana   10 Overbrook HS           57-02      78-00  
      FOUL  78-00  FOUL  FOUL       
 22 #   86 Bjorklund, Katie   10 Bishop Eusta           72-09      77-04  
      77-04  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  510 Ellison, Chamique  12 Paulsboro HS           76-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  292 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Twp H           58-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  293 Bentz, Elyse       11 Haddon Twp H           58-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  313 Nicholson, Gianna  10 Haddon Twp H           74-01       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  224 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh           74-10       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #   97 Gray, Leighanna    10 Bishop Eusta           81-07       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  513 Plasket, Erinne     9 Paulsboro HS           69-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
Event 41  Boys Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  403 Glennon, Seamus    12 Haddonfield           171-01     176-06  
      176-06  FOUL  159-11  167-11       
  2 #  324 Barrett, Ed        11 Haddon Twp H          164-03     152-08  
      148-00  152-08  152-05  149-10      
  3 #  575 Leal, Josuel       12 Sterling HS           164-03     150-10  
      138-03  138-05  140-10  150-10      
  4 #  569 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           154-00     142-09  
      128-01  141-09  142-01  142-09      
  5 #   66 Rupertus, Luca     10 Audubon HS            144-10     142-07  
      142-07  140-09  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #  338 Shuttleworth, Eri  10 Haddon Twp H          140-02     139-10  
      139-10  137-04  FOUL  127-10       
  7 #  238 Coppola, Franco    11 Haddon Heigh          135-05     138-04  
      132-00  129-01  131-00  138-04       
  8 #  146 Sobocinski, Andre  11 Bishop Eusta          144-02     135-02  
      126-07  135-02  120-08  123-09      
  9 #  200 Lombardo, Blaine   11 Gateway Reg           138-11     128-07  
      127-07  128-07  122-03  114-08        
 10 #  387 Campiglia, Liam     9 Haddonfield           118-10     127-06  
      117-01  FOUL  127-06  122-09       
 11 #  330 Flacco, Vinnie     12 Haddon Twp H          117-02     122-09  
      111-00  122-09  FOUL  120-02      
 12 #   61 Mickles, Tyler     10 Audubon HS            142-07     120-11  
      109-10  114-08  120-11  120-10      
 13 #  416 Lee, Ethan         11 Haddonfield            98-10     118-01  
      112-01  118-01  113-08  FOUL       
 14 #  580 Patel, Massum      11 Sterling HS           122-02     116-11  
      111-07  116-11  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 #   58 Marley, Vernie     11 Audubon HS            125-00     116-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  116-00  FOUL       
 16 #  483 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H                     110-06  
      FOUL  110-06  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  484 Wise-Jones, Kesho  12 Lindenwold H                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  264 Walter, Kieran     11 Haddon Heigh          113-11       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  475 Ramirez, Miguel     9 Lindenwold H                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  628 Kenney, Jeff       12 West Deptfor          115-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 42  Girls Javelin Throw Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  543 Gonzalez, Saraly   12 Sterling HS           123-10     128-05  
      117-07  110-09  128-05  124-03       
  2 #  216 McGlade, Ciera     12 Haddon Heigh          111-07     113-08  
      107-03  113-08  106-10  103-00       
  3 #  210 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh          100-00     104-09  
      100-01  104-09  92-02  93-00      
  4 #  116 Steaker, Hannah    11 Bishop Eusta          108-06     103-04  
      85-03  90-03  FOUL  103-04      
  5 #  598 Corsetti, Deanna   11 West Deptfor           98-10     101-04  
      95-10  101-04  87-01  94-09       
  6 #  550 McCann, Lauren     12 Sterling HS           104-10      97-01  
      97-01  87-03  96-06  90-09      
  7 #   15 Hershey, Rachel    11 Audubon HS             82-00      88-09  
      81-10  88-09  81-11  81-00      
  8 #  596 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           90-11      87-08  
      70-11  79-10  87-08  85-06      
  9 #  548 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS           115-10      87-06  
      87-06  70-03  81-10  FOUL       
 10 #  376 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield                       83-10  
      83-10  72-03  74-09  78-02       
 11 #  306 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Twp H           92-00      82-09  
      78-08  82-09  FOUL  77-11      
 12 #  102 Klopp, Peyton      10 Bishop Eusta           74-09     J82-09  
      76-06  73-04  82-09  78-06       
 13 #  701 Schollenberger, S  11 Woodbury  HS           77-01      82-07  
      82-07  FOUL  74-00  72-00      
 14 #  112 Sims, Victoria     10 Bishop Eusta           96-00      79-06  
      79-06  70-09  75-11  FOUL      
 15 #   36 Trainor, Laura     12 Audubon HS             76-11      77-10  
      74-10  71-03  FOUL  77-10      
 16 #   39 Vazquez, Tatihana  11 Audubon HS             83-08      77-09  
      70-00  77-09  FOUL  74-09      
 17 #  224 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh           71-10      77-03  
      FOUL  71-01  71-00  77-03       
 18 #  706 Stewart, Kayla      9 Woodbury  HS           79-00      76-01  
      71-00  76-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 19 #  513 Plasket, Erinne     9 Paulsboro HS           69-06      73-07  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  73-07       
 20 #  342 Bickel, Maddi      11 Haddonfield            80-00      73-02  
      73-02  70-05  FOUL  FOUL      
 21 #  514 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS           82-00      72-05  
      FOUL  72-05  71-01  FOUL       
 22 #  589 Akins, Ronasia      9 West Deptfor           79-00      72-02  
      FOUL  72-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  321 Tubens, Siani      10 Haddon Twp H                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  374 Riordan, Carlee    12 Haddonfield                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  292 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Twp H           60-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 43  Boys Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  632 Metz, Bobby        11 West Deptfor        50-01.50   49-08.50  
      47-01.50  FOUL  49-08.50  47-11.50       
  2 #   60 Mellette, Jaquan   10 Audubon HS          39-01.00   41-08.50  
      FOUL  30-03.50  39-10  41-08.50      
  3 #  230 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh        38-07.25   41-01.00  
      39-10  38-07.50  41-01  FOUL       
  4 #  634 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor        42-10.00   40-08.00  
      40-08  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 #  390 Carey, Michael     10 Haddonfield         41-01.00   39-10.25  
      39-10  FOUL  39-10.25  FOUL      
  6 #  325 Beck, Robert       11 Haddon Twp H        38-04.25   38-10.00  
      38-10  38-08  38-09  FOUL      
  7 #  483 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H        36-06.25   37-08.50  
      37-08.50  37-02.75  35-00.50  35-10.75      
  7 #  324 Barrett, Ed        11 Haddon Twp H        40-02.50   37-08.50  
      34-11.50  37-08.50  FOUL  FOUL      
  7 #  484 Wise-Jones, Kesho  12 Lindenwold H        38-00.00   37-08.50  
      FOUL  37-08.50  37-07.25  34-08.50      
 10 #  418 Mansfield, Sean    11 Haddonfield         34-04.50   37-03.50  
      36-03  37-03.50  36-11.75  35-01.50      
 11 #  136 McHugh, Will       10 Bishop Eusta        37-06.00   36-04.00  
      36-04  36-03  34-08.25  FOUL      
 12 #   46 Bell, Jonathan     11 Audubon HS          35-10.00   35-02.75  
      35-02.75  33-10  34-00  32-04       
 13 #  332 Hass, Brandan      10 Haddon Twp H        34-04.00   34-09.50  
      34-09.50  33-11.50  34-06  34-00      
 14 #  238 Coppola, Franco    11 Haddon Heigh        35-09.00   34-08.50  
      31-08.50  32-11  34-08.50  34-03.50      
 15 #  408 Hutchinson, Drew    9 Haddonfield         38-04.50   34-05.50  
      30-11  32-03.50  34-05.50  29-06.50      
 16 #  621 Ciuffo, Gus        10 West Deptfor        34-08.00   33-05.50  
      29-00.50  31-11  33-05.50  28-09.50       
 17 #  470 Medley, Jeffery     9 Lindenwold H        32-00.00   28-00.00  
      25-06  25-05.50  28-00  27-05       
 
Event 44  Girls Shot Put Varsity
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  226 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh        40-07.50   38-07.00  
      38-05.25  36-06.25  36-10  38-07       
  2 #  150 Ayeni, Precious    12 Collingswood        38-00.75   37-11.00  
      35-05.25  37-11  36-09.75  36-08.75      
  3 #  514 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS        39-02.50   37-04.50  
      36-04  33-06.75  35-09.25  37-04.50      
  4 #  538 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS         36-08.75   36-04.75  
      34-10.25  35-11  36-01.50  36-04.75      
  5 #  588 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor        34-06.00   31-11.25  
      30-10.50  30-04.50  31-08.25  31-11.25      
  6 #  344 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield         31-10.50   30-10.50  
      29-08  29-00.50  30-07.25  30-10.50       
  7 #  458 Terrell, Gianna     9 Lindenwold H        28-09.00   30-06.00  
      30-01  30-06  28-08.25  28-09.50        
  8 #  456 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  12 Lindenwold H        33-03.50   30-00.00  
      27-09.50  27-00.25  27-05.75  30-00       
  9 #  706 Stewart, Kayla      9 Woodbury  HS        31-07.00   29-08.50  
      24-06.25  27-07.75  28-03.25  29-08.50        
 10 #  210 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh        32-11.00   29-04.50  
      28-06.25  28-03.75  29-02.75  29-04.50        
 11 #  552 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS         29-08.25   28-08.00  
      26-05.75  27-05  27-07.75  28-08        
 12 #  357 Herdelin, Lucy     11 Haddonfield         27-11.25   28-05.75  
      27-08.50  27-02.50  26-07  28-05.75        
 13 #  490 Johnson, Keseana   10 Overbrook HS        27-09.75   28-04.25  
      25-11.50  27-10.75  24-07.25  28-04.25        
 14 #  536 Brewer, Janaisia   10 Sterling HS         29-03.00   27-09.00  
      25-09.50  23-10.50  27-09  27-00.25        
 15 #  598 Corsetti, Deanna   11 West Deptfor        26-10.25   27-06.75  
      26-04  7-03  FOUL  27-06.75        
 16 #  355 Fasolo, Myya       12 Haddonfield         29-02.50   27-06.00  
      25-11.25  27-06  25-02  26-01.75        
 17 #   33 Spink, Madelynn     9 Audubon HS          27-06.00   27-03.00  
      27-03  26-01  25-03.75  26-03.75        
 18 #  457 Smith, Tianna      10 Lindenwold H        31-08.50   26-07.00  
      26-00  24-01.25  26-07  FOUL        
 19 #  614 Sileo, Domenique    9 West Deptfor        27-00.75   26-06.25  
      26-06.25  24-08.75  25-08.25  FOUL        
 20 #    7 Campagna, Alyssa    9 Audubon HS          25-07.00   25-05.00  
      25-00  25-03.50  25-05  24-10.75        
 21 #  224 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh        23-04.00   25-04.50  
      25-04.50  23-11.25  21-08.25  24-07.75       
 22 #  510 Ellison, Chamique  12 Paulsboro HS        29-06.00   25-03.00  
      25-03  24-04.50  25-02.25  FOUL        
 23 #  292 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Twp H        23-10.25   24-07.50  
      24-00.25  23-06.25  22-05.75  24-07.50        
 24 #   41 Winters, Alexis    11 Audubon HS          24-08.25   23-08.75  
      FOUL  23-04.75  23-04  23-08.75        
 25 #  321 Tubens, Siani      10 Haddon Twp H        21-05.50   22-05.75  
      21-11  20-02  21-08.25  22-05.75        
 26 #  319 Thomas, Mariah      9 Haddon Twp H                   21-10.50  
      21-04.25  19-09  21-10.50  21-10.50