4/14– West Deptford Relays

 Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/14/2018 02:26 PM
 West Deptford Relays - 4/14/2018 
 Meet Director: Mark Drummond 
 West Deptford HS 
 Results 
 
Event 1 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay One
============================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
 1 # 15 Jackson, Leigha A P Schalick 1:11.15 1:09.01 4 
 2 # 428 McGraw, Fallon Maple Shade 1:15.00 1:12.73 4 
 3 # 563 Roman, NeAsia Penns Grove 1:13.59 2 
 4 # 6 Chomo, Amy A P Schalick 1:15.83 1:15.56 4 
 5 # 627 Tullio, Isabella Pitman HS 1:16.20 1 
 6 # 28 Wood, Morgan A P Schalick 1:16.09 1:16.94 3 
 7 # 119 Davila, Kayla Buena Reg. H 1:09.19 1:17.25 4 
 8 # 159 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 1:17.11 1:17.35 3 
 9 # 419 Bearden, Victoria Maple Shade 1:13.33 1:18.66 4 
 10 # 117 Bragg, Jylan Buena Reg. H 1:15.86 1:18.99 3 
 11 # 130 Mosentoff, Kristi Buena Reg. H 1:22.82 1:19.01 2 
 12 # 431 Olesky, Brionna Maple Shade 1:08.53 1:19.54 4 
 13 # 604 Maier, Autumn Pitman HS 1:15.72 1:19.79 4 
 14 # 549 Calhoun, Ariannon Penns Grove 1:20.91 2 
 15 # 603 Leach, Keri Pitman HS 1:17.68 1:21.65 3 
 16 # 809 Jones, Madison Woodstown HS 1:20.54 1:23.85 2 
 17 # 168 Newsome, Heaven Clayton HS 1:24.10 1 
 18 # 546 Armstead, Syria Penns Grove 1:17.46 1:24.70 3 
 19 # 640 Lim, Jacqueline Riverside HS 1:26.30 1 
 20 # 798 Briseno, Sophie Woodstown HS 1:27.56 2 
 21 # 818 Mistichelli, Oliv Woodstown HS 1:28.30 1 
 22 # 161 Fields, Essence Clayton HS 1:29.89 2 
 23 # 644 Provenzano, Ameli Riverside HS 1:32.90 1 
 24 # 636 Eyzaguirre, Shery Riverside HS 1:50.10 1 
 
Event 2 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Two
============================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 # 764 Welch Smith, Tami Willingboro 1:10.17 1 
 2 # 733 Daly, Jasmine West Deptfor 1:08.31 1:15.19 3 
 3 # 447 Herlihy, Kate Middle Twp. 1:16.46 2 
 4 # 735 Ford, Erynne West Deptfor 1:25.83 1:17.18 2 
 5 # 725 Anderson, Markayl West Deptfor 1:22.02 1:18.14 3 
 6 # 387 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 1:20.19 1:18.90 3 
 7 # 753 Dolo, Mikell Willingboro 1:16.84 1:21.90 3 
 8 # 450 Ludman, Dakota Middle Twp. 1:23.01 1 
 9 # 391 Souder, Ella Lower Cape M 1:29.30 1:23.23 2 
 10 # 452 Pane, Lindsey Middle Twp. 1:24.08 1 
 11 # 378 Hobbs, Abby Lower Cape M 1:40.00 1:24.46 2 
 12 # 767 Younis, Syedah Willingboro 1:32.01 2 
 
Event 3 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Three
============================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 # 769 Hammond, Janeya Winslow Twp 1:03.41 1:08.13 3 
 2 # 773 Perry, Nylah Winslow Twp 1:13.00 1:10.12 3 
 3 # 413 Rzemyk, Olivia Mainland Reg 1:09.55 1:12.30 3 
 4 # 144 Huff, Trinity Cherry Hill 1:11.97 1:15.07 3 
 5 # 768 Bob-Grey, Adonist Winslow Twp 1:07.41 1:17.11 3 
 6 # 418 Walsh, Shannon Mainland Reg 1:19.00 1:17.50 2 
 7 # 516 Matura, Mackenzie Ocean City H 1:11.26 1:18.35 3 
 8 # 140 Harrison, Madelin Cherry Hill 1:19.91 1:18.50 2 
 9 # 309 Colasurdo, Jamey Hammonton HS 1:15.20 1:18.90 2 
 10 # 305 Brothman, Katelyn Hammonton HS 1:24.94 1:20.00 2 
 11 # 393 Albuequerque, Bro Mainland Reg 1:20.00 1:20.20 2 
 12 # 319 Mento, Sarah Hammonton HS 1:20.00 1:20.70 2 
 13 # 505 Ginet, Sophia Ocean City H 1:20.10 1:21.90 2 
 14 # 517 Matura, Peyton Ocean City H 1:22.80 1:22.90 2 
 15 # 150 Randolph, Kyra Cherry Hill 1:15.00 1:24.86 3 
 
Event 4 Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Four
============================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 # 472 Miller, Raelynne Millville HS 1:06.84 1:08.72 4 
 2 # 358 Pierontoni, Emily Kingsway HS 1:11.40 1:10.35 4 
 3 # 458 Bowman, Ciera Millville HS 1:10.00 1:13.31 4 
 4 # 674 Little, Nyasia Trenton Cent 1:14.28 1 
 5 # 465 Fomich, Rebecca Millville HS 1:10.00 1:14.32 4 
 6 # 216 Maldonado, Lauren Egg Harbor T 1:14.00 1:16.37 3 
 7 # 198 Cheesman, Emily Egg Harbor T 1:14.00 1:17.36 3 
 8 # 204 Dixon, Tara Egg Harbor T 1:23.00 1:19.92 1 
 9 # 681 Watkins, Janiya Trenton Cent 1:20.59 1 
 10 # 365 Turner, Emma Kingsway HS 1:16.00 1:21.19 3 
 11 # 705 Fifth, Sara Vineland HS 1:23.73 1 
 12 # 667 Baines, Raven Trenton Cent 1:41.91 1:26.81 1 
 13 # 716 Stanker, Emily Vineland HS 1:31.07 1 
 14 # 719 Tilden, Jordan Vineland HS 1:32.70 1 
 
Event 5 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Pitman HS 23:40.00 23:57.35 
 1) #624 Stiles, Grace 2) #601 Hagerty, Briana 
 3) #606 McCully, Abby 4) #593 Brennan, Sarah 
 2 A P Schalick HS 24:30.57 
 1) #11 DuBois, Madison 2) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 
 3) #23 Smith, Julia 4) #20 Obermann, Emily 
 3 Woodstown HS 26:30.80 
 1) #804 Grant, Lauren 2) #820 Morris, Lilybelle 
 3) #800 Chasten, Natalie 4) #819 Monahon, Olivia 
 
Event 6 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Willingboro HS 25:40.00 25:46.44 
 1) #765 Williams, Janea 2) #756 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
 3) #767 Younis, Syedah 4) #752 Cottle, Sierra 
 2 West Deptford HS 26:01.74 
 1) #743 Kustera, Jordyn 2) #741 Ianniello, Bridgette 
 3) #746 Santos, Guadalupe 4) #734 Dorsett, Corinne 
 3 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 30:00.00 29:37.36 
 1) #391 Souder, Ella 2) #389 Sanchez, Iris 
 3) #383 Lynch, Madeline 4) #378 Hobbs, Abby 
 
Event 7 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Moorestown HS 24:00.00 24:24.82 
 1) #480 Bezwada, Anu 2) #481 Bodine, Claire 
 3) #486 Goettle, Maggie 4) #488 Inglis, Kate 
 2 Cherry Hill West HS 24:00.00 24:43.83 
 1) #152 Santana, Emily 2) #137 Bean, Keller 
 3) #156 Wright, Cameron 4) #155 Williamson, Mirasha 
 3 Mainland Regional HS 24:44.14 
 1) #395 Argentiero, Abby 2) #407 Lovett, Olivia 
 3) #415 Stefanowicz, Angela 4) #409 Merenich, Mary Kate 
 4 Ocean City HS 25:11.35 
 1) #528 White, Kelsey 2) #519 Millar, Rebecca 
 3) #530 Wyers, Kilie 4) #503 Farr, Brooke 
 5 Hammonton HS 26:30.00 25:16.01 
 1) #324 Savage, Lauren 2) #321 Reese, Kirsten 
 3) #322 Rivera, Isabella 4) #328 Valentino, Ashley 
 
Event 8 Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Kingsway HS 23:00.00 23:09.74 
 1) #335 Burke, Ashlynne 2) #342 Hannigan, Laurel 
 3) #332 Anicic, Kylie 4) #353 Mullarkey, Alexis 
 2 Clearview Reg. HS 24:40.00 24:20.86 
 1) #177 Borodin, Kyra 2) #190 Tabar, Hailey 
 3) #184 Grelli, Ava 4) #176 Beske-Somers, Gabrielle 
 3 Millville HS 24:10.00 24:27.60 
 1) #472 Miller, Raelynne 2) #459 Caromano, Sydney 
 3) #471 Lupton, Amber 4) #464 Farnville, Jahnaya 
 4 Egg Harbor Twp HS 24:00.00 25:16.71 
 1) #235 Scarangelli, Gianna 2) #221 Morgan, Madison 
 3) #219 Minuth, Amber 4) #225 Pomatto, Michaela 
 5 Atlantic City HS 25:56.59 
 1) #44 Ramirez, Ariana 2) #36 Giang, Tiffany 
 3) #40 Hussain, Najifa 4) #41 McKenna, Alexis 
 
Event 9 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 A P Schalick HS 53.74 53.11 2 
 1) #1 Bell, Ralazha 2) #22 Robinson, Rayannia 
 3) #15 Jackson, Leigha 4) #12 Eberl, Ahnika 
 2 Paulsboro HS 51.50 53.22 2 
 1) #535 Franks, Christina 2) #536 Howell, Katirah 
 3) #531 Brown, Anyia 4) #544 Williams, Valeska 
 3 Buena Reg. HS 54.97 53.34 2 
 1) #136 Williams, Javonna 2) #116 Baez, Aaliyah 
 3) #132 Stamps, Ahnaya 4) #135 White, Aliyah 
 4 Woodstown HS 53.92 53.60 2 
 1) #808 Jones, Janiyah 2) #802 Gibson, Leah 
 3) #807 Johnson, Aniya 4) #797 Biegen, Dina 
 5 Pitman HS 54.00 53.68 2 
 1) #612 Ott, Jordan 2) #619 Sanker, Annie 
 3) #602 Kelly, Tina 4) #600 Griggs, Giordana 
 6 Haddon Heights HS 54.00 53.77 2 
 1) #296 Prutzman, Rachel 2) #284 Carstarphen, Avianna 
 3) #280 Blaine, Khalisa 4) #282 Bull, Morgan 
 7 Glassboro HS 55.37 1 
 1) #267 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 2) #276 Sorbello, Kim 
 3) #277 Wesley, Jade 4) #266 Clay, Arielle 
 8 Penns Grove HS 55.84 1 
 1) #566 Simmons, Nicole 2) #548 Brewer, Nakiya 
 3) #550 Chardon, Karla 4) #575 Wilson, Averie 
 9 Florence Twp HS 56.06 1 
 1) #257 Smith, Sophia 2) #258 Strickland, Tionne 
 3) #259 Vincent, Kayla 4) #256 Slotkin, Ally 
 10 Salem HS 56.22 1 
 1) #653 Davenport-White, De'Ania 2) #664 Thomas, Matijah 
 3) #656 Gresham, Ranija 4) #658 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 
 11 Clayton HS 56.33 1 
 1) #159 Copeland, Vicki 2) #162 Fleming, Tashala 
 3) #168 Newsome, Heaven 4) #174 Rogers, Tianna 
 12 Woodbury HS 57.87 2 
 1) #791 Schollenberger, Sarah 2) #783 Hartwyk, Hailey 
 3) #779 Alonzo, Odalis 4) #788 Mesado-Moten, Danielle 
 
Event 10 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Willingboro HS 51.00 51.66 
 1) #766 Wilson, Kenady 2) #751 Cain, Naeemah 
 3) #753 Dolo, Mikell 4) #757 Iyiola, Balikis 
 2 Middle Twp. HS 56.63 
 3 Bishop Eustace Prep 57.03 
 4 West Deptford HS 56.19 57.35 
 1) #725 Anderson, Markayla 2) #728 Blades, Gillian 
 3) #729 Bria, MacKenzie 4) #731 Contarino, Taylor 
 5 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 1:00.00 1:00.77 
 1) #379 Johnson, Veronica 2) #384 McKeown, Hailey 
 3) #392 Wagner, Alyssa 4) #374 Cruzan, Samantha 
 
Event 11 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Mainland Regional HS 55.72 50.18 
 1) #396 Assongba, Yvette 2) #413 Rzemyk, Olivia 
 3) #414 Santiago, Gabrielle 4) #410 Pedrick, Claire 
 2 Winslow Twp HS 51.71 
 1) #776 Tobias, Tionna 2) #769 Hammond, Janeya 
 3) #778 Wright, Olivia 4) #773 Perry, Nylah 
 3 Ocean City HS 52.00 52.91 
 1) #529 Wiltshire, Allison 2) #506 Gresham, Sophia 
 3) #526 Troxel, Aila 4) #516 Matura, Mackenzie 
 4 Bridgeton HS 53.14 
 1) #99 Gravely, Tyra 2) #95 Clue, Kayana 
 3) #103 Jones, Jamari 4) #106 Mosley, Mikiya 
 5 Triton Reg. HS 53.36 
 1) #691 Robb, Madison 2) #689 Lorjuste, Naveah 
 3) #694 Tricocci, Nikki 4) #693 Rowley, Sage 
 6 Moorestown HS 53.64 
 1) #490 Kover, Kyleigh 2) #492 Magda, Alex 
 3) #496 Takla, Tina 4) #487 Green, Brianna 
 7 Cherry Hill West HS 56.00 54.58 
 1) #151 Santana, Elizabeth 2) #150 Randolph, Kyra 
 3) #143 Holmes, Maya 4) #144 Huff, Trinity 
 8 Hammonton HS 54.00 54.75 
 1) #316 Haldeman, Mackenzie 2) #304 Azuonwu, Jane 
 3) #303 Amilcare, Emma 4) #330 Walden, Sydirah 
 
Event 12 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Egg Harbor Twp HS 48.00 49.22 
 1) #228 Princz, Lauren 2) #215 Magruder, Siani 
 3) #214 Laramore, Jadyn 4) #194 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 
 2 Millville HS 52.00 52.15 
 1) #469 Holland, Asia 2) #466 Fortune, Lenizha 
 3) #461 DeBarry, Armanee 4) #476 Patterson, Brionah 
 3 Clearview Reg. HS 52.90 52.37 
 1) #189 Snyder, Erin 2) #183 Francis, Zekira 
 3) #193 White, Jordyn 4) #187 McAlpin, Angelica 
 4 Vineland HS 51.71 52.53 
 1) #709 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 2) #703 Colvin, Iyanna 
 3) #717 Stratton, Koreah 4) #698 Badillo, Sonialys 
 5 Atlantic City HS 51.00 53.91 
 1) #30 Carranza, Vanessa 2) #46 Smith, Claudine 
 3) #43 Pereira, Casandra 4) #29 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 
 6 Trenton Central HS 55.04 
 1) #668 Brown, Deja 2) #673 Jones, Aniyah 
 3) #675 Maddox, Shakira 4) #666 Anthony, Machaela 
 7 Kingsway HS 52.00 1:00.47 
 1) #356 Palmer, Najiyah 2) #343 Harris, Nadira 
 3) #363 Torain, Kennedy 4) #355 Oshodi, Jade 
 
Event 13 Girls Distance Medley One
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 A P Schalick HS 13:45.85 13:54.59 
 1) #5 Chomo, Amanda 2) #21 Puglia, Marleigh 
 3) #23 Smith, Julia 4) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 
 2 Pitman HS 14:06.12 14:30.57 
 1) #608 McKenna, Sydni 2) #618 Sanders, Paige 
 3) #593 Brennan, Sarah 4) #610 Murphy, Nicole 
 3 Pennsville HS 14:34.63 
 1) #590 Sobelman, Emily 2) #579 Cuff, Jacqueline 
 3) #580 Cuff, Julie 4) #584 Humphreys, Courtney 
 4 Maple Shade HS 14:50.00 14:53.09 
 1) #425 Jacoby, Gianna 2) #440 Tracy, Lauren 
 3) #432 Olesky, Kayla 4) #433 Renwick, Meghan 
 5 Florence Twp HS 15:19.60 
 1) #246 Johnston, Rebekka 2) #258 Strickland, Tionne 
 3) #255 Reyes, Jelissa 4) #253 Najem, Zohal 
 6 Woodstown HS 15:33.98 15:24.99 
 1) #803 Graham, Maggie 2) #819 Monahon, Olivia 
 3) #817 Milbourne, Lynnae 4) #820 Morris, Lilybelle 
 7 Haddon Heights HS 10:52.00 15:37.00 
 1) #297 Rehn, Natalie 2) #294 Mullen, Taylor 
 3) #288 Hartzell, Amber 4) #291 Kossis, Dimitra 
 8 Buena Reg. HS 16:30.00 15:37.95 
 1) #123 Gallo, Danielle 2) #133 Ware, Jaymira 
 3) #121 Dormanen, Olivia 4) #125 Hoover, Madison 
 9 Riverside HS 17:58.59 
 1) #634 Combs, Larissa 2) #646 Starke, Erin 
 3) #633 Boyington, Ayzelin 4) #642 Magaral, Annie 
 
Event 14 Girls Distance Medley Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Bordentown Reg. HS 14:11.85 
 1) #87 Walker, Genesis 2) #84 Santiago, Ciara 
 3) #88 Wheeler, Emily 4) #93 Zhang, Reena 
 2 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 15:00.00 15:29.16 
 1) #389 Sanchez, Iris 2) #387 Pierce, Ava 
 3) #391 Souder, Ella 4) #372 Adams, Christina 
 3 Middle Twp. HS 15:37.70 
 4 West Deptford HS 15:13.66 16:25.89 
 1) #726 Benito, Alex 2) #739 Hlubb, Aubrey 
 3) #738 Goriunova, Julia 4) #740 Holstrom, Alex 
 
Event 15 Girls Distance Medley Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Ocean City HS 13:02.00 13:17.61 
 1) #527 Weber, Alexa 2) #500 Burke, Grace 
 3) #520 Palmieri, Alexa 4) #518 McLees, Casey 
 2 Mainland Regional HS 13:40.00 13:31.06 
 1) #394 Aldridge, Alyssa 2) #402 Dirkes, Emily 
 3) #406 Lombardo, Nicole 4) #400 Corbett, Madeline 
 3 Hammonton HS 14:00.00 14:06.64 
 1) #325 Smith, Abigail 2) #327 Thompson, Jada 
 3) #320 Patterson, Riley 4) #318 McFerren, Sabrina 
 4 Winslow Twp HS 14:31.45 
 1) #774 Rouse, Rayven 2) #771 Morrison, Alexandria 
 3) #770 Hood, Nicole 4) #772 Morton, Grace 
 5 Moorestown HS 14:41.94 
 1) #478 Akula, Anjali 2) #491 Lis, Cassandra 
 3) #485 Goettle, Katie 4) #484 Evoy, Kylie 
 6 Triton Reg. HS 15:26.83 
 1) #683 Baldini, Autumn 2) #684 Denshuick, Brooke 
 3) #694 Tricocci, Nikki 4) #688 Klus, Natalie 
 7 Cherry Hill West HS 15:35.00 15:39.29 
 1) #141 Hoch, Cassaundra 2) #146 Johnston, Sally 
 3) #153 Solomon, Mary 4) #154 Sweeney, Anna 
 8 Bridgeton HS 18:14.61 
 1) #110 Simpkins, Savannah 2) #101 Hudgon, A'Shonti 
 3) #105 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 4) #108 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar 
 
Event 16 Girls Distance Medley Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Kingsway HS 13:00.00 13:31.45 
 1) #358 Pierontoni, Emily 2) #351 Krott, Lauren 
 3) #353 Mullarkey, Alexis 4) #336 Chambers, Holly 
 2 Egg Harbor Twp HS 13:00.00 13:47.67 
 1) #236 Shick, Madelyn 2) #210 Ireland, Jessica 
 3) #207 Ebner, Lauren 4) #230 Roesch, Rachel 
 3 Clearview Reg. HS 13:30.00 13:48.20 
 1) #186 Henry, Magdalene 2) #181 Doring, Rachel 
 3) #190 Tabar, Hailey 4) #189 Snyder, Erin 
 4 Millville HS 13:35.75 14:27.52 
 1) #472 Miller, Raelynne 2) #459 Caromano, Sydney 
 3) #469 Holland, Asia 4) #464 Farnville, Jahnaya 
 5 Atlantic City HS 14:53.75 
 1) #44 Ramirez, Ariana 2) #48 Tang, Linh 
 3) #32 Dougherty, Megan 4) #33 Foy, Maila 
 6 Vineland HS 16:01.07 
 1) #704 Elahi, Zara 2) #722 Zarate, Kimberly 
 3) #708 Hatcher, Brazil 4) #711 Lopez, Tamira 
 7 Willingboro HS 17:12.60 
 8 Trenton Central HS 17:26.90 
 1) #672 Jiles, Diavian 2) #679 Ramirez, Dayana 
 3) #677 McKellar, Kayla 4) #669 Burgos, Denisse 
 
Event 17 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
============================================================================
 School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 Pitman HS 1:15.00 1:16.04 3 
 1) #623 Stanwood, Katie 2) #603 Leach, Keri 
 3) #627 Tullio, Isabella 4) #616 Ross, Grace 
 2 Maple Shade HS 1:16.00 1:17.10 3 
 1) #431 Olesky, Brionna 2) #419 Bearden, Victoria 
 3) #421 Buchman, Amanda 4) #428 McGraw, Fallon 
 3 A P Schalick HS 1:17.24 1 
 1) #3 Castellini, Camryn 2) #1 Bell, Ralazha 
 3) #22 Robinson, Rayannia 4) #10 Delva, Nickie 
 4 Buena Reg. HS 1:18.95 3 
 1) #119 Davila, Kayla 2) #130 Mosentoff, Kristina 
 3) #132 Stamps, Ahnaya 4) #117 Bragg, Jylan 
 5 Penns Grove HS 1:20.87 2 
 1) #546 Armstead, Syria 2) #549 Calhoun, Ariannon 
 3) #569 Spence, Ta'Nasiah 4) #548 Brewer, Nakiya 
 6 Florence Twp HS 1:23.54 2 
 1) #248 Klenk, Samantha 2) #249 Lofton, Olivia 
 3) #259 Vincent, Kayla 4) #244 Evci, Duygu 
 7 Riverside HS 1:24.73 2 
 1) #636 Eyzaguirre, Sheryl 2) #643 Pleva, Jaison Ashley 
 3) #644 Provenzano, Amelia 4) #640 Lim, Jacqueline 
 8 Woodstown HS 1:25.90 1 
 1) #818 Mistichelli, Olivia 2) #822 Parker, Chaneel 
 3) #798 Briseno, Sophie 4) #812 Kurpis, Isabella 
 9 Woodbury HS 1:34.21 1 
 1) #779 Alonzo, Odalis 2) #786 LaCroix, Alexa 
 3) #788 Mesado-Moten, Danielle 4) #783 Hartwyk, Hailey 
 
Event 18 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 West Deptford HS 1:11.00 1:11.86 
 1) #725 Anderson, Markayla 2) #729 Bria, MacKenzie 
 3) #733 Daly, Jasmine 4) #735 Ford, Erynne 
 2 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 1:26.00 1:28.68 
 1) #375 Dales, Violet 2) #378 Hobbs, Abby 
 3) #382 Lafferty, Koryn 4) #385 Mohr, Haley 
 
Event 19 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Mainland Regional HS 1:06.00 1:05.22 
 1) #406 Lombardo, Nicole 2) #396 Assongba, Yvette 
 3) #413 Rzemyk, Olivia 4) #410 Pedrick, Claire 
 2 Hammonton HS 1:16.00 1:16.98 
 1) #326 Terry, Julia 2) #309 Colasurdo, Jamey 
 3) #315 Genovese, Carrigan 4) #305 Brothman, Katelyn 
 3 Ocean City HS 1:20.00 1:21.49 
 1) #513 Krier, Morgan 2) #523 Sacco, Emma 
 3) #517 Matura, Peyton 4) #507 Hanley, Allison 
 
Event 20 Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Millville HS 1:08.00 1:13.06 
 1) #476 Patterson, Brionah 2) #462 Dunns, Kenny'a 
 3) #458 Bowman, Ciera 4) #461 DeBarry, Armanee 
 2 Egg Harbor Twp HS 1:20.00 1:18.20 
 1) #208 Handson, Sydney 2) #217 Melhem, Valencia 
 3) #229 Rivera, Frances 4) #204 Dixon, Tara 
 3 Kingsway HS 1:10.00 1:22.43 
 1) #357 Palmucci, Alyssa 2) #356 Palmer, Najiyah 
 3) #333 Bobst, Allison 4) #365 Turner, Emma 
 -- Clearview Reg. HS 1:12.00 DQ 
 1) #183 Francis, Zekira 2) #185 Groch, Brianna 
 3) #187 McAlpin, Angelica 4) #193 White, Jordyn 
 
Event 21 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
============================================================================
 School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 Paulsboro HS 1:44.00 1:47.55 2 
 1) #541 Sharpe, Arianna 2) #540 Sharpe, Amirah 
 3) #542 Sharpe, Ariel 4) #531 Brown, Anyia 
 2 Buena Reg. HS 1:53.02 1:51.04 2 1:5103.52
 1) #131 Murphy, Chaunice 2) #116 Baez, Aaliyah 
 3) #135 White, Aliyah 4) #136 Williams, Javonna 
 3 Glassboro HS 1:53.36 1 
 1) #265 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 2) #264 Boggans, Givonna 
 3) #267 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 4) #266 Clay, Arielle 
 4 Haddon Heights HS 1:56.00 1:55.10 2 
 1) #296 Prutzman, Rachel 2) #284 Carstarphen, Avianna 
 3) #280 Blaine, Khalisa 4) #282 Bull, Morgan 
 5 Pennsville HS 1:57.22 1 
 1) #590 Sobelman, Emily 2) #589 Smith, Arianna 
 3) #586 Johnston, Hanna 4) #578 Bubeck, Rachel 
 6 A P Schalick HS 2:00.26 2:00.27 2 1:51.0342
 1) #2 Brown, Jada 2) #12 Eberl, Ahnika 
 3) #13 Furbush, Tia 4) #9 Cullis, Nicole 
 7 Woodstown HS 2:02.68 2:00.40 2 
 1) #808 Jones, Janiyah 2) #807 Johnson, Aniya 
 3) #814 Lodge, Molly 4) #824 Robinson, Shiann 
 8 Penns Grove HS 2:01.39 1 
 1) #566 Simmons, Nicole 2) #568 Southerland, Myla 
 3) #555 Miller, Trinity 4) #570 Torres, Jocelyn 
 9 Clayton HS 2:01.93 1 
 1) #157 Ashe, Cassidy 2) #159 Copeland, Vicki 
 3) #162 Fleming, Tashala 4) #174 Rogers, Tianna 
 10 Salem HS 2:04.76 2:03.75 2 
 1) #650 Boggs, Emma 2) #652 Cooper, Eunigue 
 3) #656 Gresham, Ranija 4) #648 Abrams, Alaysia 
 11 Riverside HS 2:09.49 1 
 1) #636 Eyzaguirre, Sheryl 2) #630 Adofo-Boamah, Erica 
 3) #637 Frazier, Siani 4) #640 Lim, Jacqueline 
 12 Pitman HS 2:03.79 2:09.71 2 
 1) #629 Wentzel, Brooke 2) #613 Pensabene, Maria 
 3) #615 Raup, Kaylee 4) #605 Martin, Grace 
 13 Maple Shade HS 2:05.00 2:12.80 2 
 1) #426 Jones, Ashly 2) #434 Richardson, Tanai 
 3) #422 Buchman, Rebecca 4) #433 Renwick, Meghan 
 
Event 22 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Willingboro HS 1:52.00 1:49.87 
 1) #766 Wilson, Kenady 2) #751 Cain, Naeemah 
 3) #753 Dolo, Mikell 4) #757 Iyiola, Balikis 
 2 Bordentown Reg. HS 1:54.91 
 1) #85 Sutton, Kylie 2) #69 Calderon, Alayna 
 3) #78 Massoquoi, Priscilla 4) #76 Logiudice, Marissa 
 3 Bishop Eustace Prep 2:01.32 
 4 West Deptford HS 2:09.65 2:03.66 
 1) #725 Anderson, Markayla 2) #735 Ford, Erynne 
 3) #738 Goriunova, Julia 4) #731 Contarino, Taylor 
 5 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 2:00.00 2:04.11 
 1) #379 Johnson, Veronica 2) #384 McKeown, Hailey 
 3) #392 Wagner, Alyssa 4) #374 Cruzan, Samantha 
 
Event 23 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Mainland Regional HS 1:46.88 1:46.99 
 1) #396 Assongba, Yvette 2) #414 Santiago, Gabrielle 
 3) #398 Broux, Ava 4) #410 Pedrick, Claire 
 2 Winslow Twp HS 1:47.76 
 1) #776 Tobias, Tionna 2) #769 Hammond, Janeya 
 3) #778 Wright, Olivia 4) #773 Perry, Nylah 
 3 Bridgeton HS 1:56.00 1:51.45 
 1) #103 Jones, Jamari 2) #99 Gravely, Tyra 
 3) #95 Clue, Kayana 4) #106 Mosley, Mikiya 
 4 Moorestown HS 1:52.05 
 1) #496 Takla, Tina 2) #487 Green, Brianna 
 3) #492 Magda, Alex 4) #489 Jackson, Nailah 
 5 Ocean City HS 1:52.00 1:52.62 
 1) #504 Gereaghty, Megan 2) #506 Gresham, Sophia 
 3) #526 Troxel, Aila 4) #516 Matura, Mackenzie 
 6 Hammonton HS 1:55.00 1:52.67 
 1) #327 Thompson, Jada 2) #303 Amilcare, Emma 
 3) #326 Terry, Julia 4) #331 Washington, Khristina 
 7 Triton Reg. HS 1:54.53 
 1) #694 Tricocci, Nikki 2) #689 Lorjuste, Naveah 
 3) #691 Robb, Madison 4) #693 Rowley, Sage 
 8 Cherry Hill West HS 2:00.00 1:58.41 
 1) #145 Hughes, Amina 2) #143 Holmes, Maya 
 3) #138 Gibson, Taquera 4) #149 Neal, Neylan 
 
Event 24 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Egg Harbor Twp HS 1:44.00 1:44.54 
 1) #228 Princz, Lauren 2) #214 Laramore, Jadyn 
 3) #215 Magruder, Siani 4) #194 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 
 2 Vineland HS 1:50.10 1:51.04 
 1) #698 Badillo, Sonialys 2) #709 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
 3) #717 Stratton, Koreah 4) #703 Colvin, Iyanna 
 3 Atlantic City HS 1:52.00 1:53.39 
 1) #29 Barksdale, Ky'Aisjah 2) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 
 3) #47 Swaby, Alicia 4) #46 Smith, Claudine 
 4 Kingsway HS 1:50.00 1:53.83 
 1) #365 Turner, Emma 2) #355 Oshodi, Jade 
 3) #363 Torain, Kennedy 4) #343 Harris, Nadira 
 5 Trenton Central HS 1:55.28 
 1) #668 Brown, Deja 2) #673 Jones, Aniyah 
 3) #675 Maddox, Shakira 4) #666 Anthony, Machaela 
 6 Clearview Reg. HS 1:55.00 1:57.78 
 1) #188 Roman, Jayla 2) #183 Francis, Zekira 
 3) #185 Groch, Brianna 4) #193 White, Jordyn 
 -- Millville HS 1:46.63 DQ 
 1) #477 Townsend, Serena 2) #470 Holmes, Hailey 
 3) #466 Fortune, Lenizha 4) #476 Patterson, Brionah 
 
Event 25 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 A P Schalick HS 10:35.94 10:31.60 
 1) #23 Smith, Julia 2) #5 Chomo, Amanda 
 3) #21 Puglia, Marleigh 4) #14 Gerstenbacher, Chloe 
 2 Pitman HS 11:05.67 10:40.10 
 1) #624 Stiles, Grace 2) #601 Hagerty, Briana 
 3) #606 McCully, Abby 4) #608 McKenna, Sydni 
 3 Penns Grove HS 11:08.20 
 1) #574 Vichi, Yalitza 2) #554 Horace, Ja'Shanti 
 3) #563 Roman, NeAsia 4) #567 Sontay, Jessica 
 4 Woodstown HS 13:11.80 12:09.70 
 1) #812 Kurpis, Isabella 2) #819 Monahon, Olivia 
 3) #820 Morris, Lilybelle 4) #811 Kopec, Samantha 
 5 Florence Twp HS 12:26.20 
 1) #245 Ingram, Kayla 2) #243 Daly, Emily 
 3) #251 Najem, Julia 4) #252 Najem, Sophia 
 
Event 26 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Willingboro HS 11:30.00 11:07.40 
 1) #765 Williams, Janea 2) #756 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla
 3) #764 Welch Smith, Tamia 4) #752 Cottle, Sierra 
 2 West Deptford HS 12:35.54 11:45.10 
 1) #741 Ianniello, Bridgette 2) #734 Dorsett, Corinne 
 3) #743 Kustera, Jordyn 4) #746 Santos, Guadalupe 
 3 Middle Twp. HS 12:21.50 
 4 Bishop Eustace Prep 14:33.40 
 
Event 27 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Ocean City HS 10:10.00 10:30.08 
 1) #527 Weber, Alexa 2) #520 Palmieri, Alexa 
 3) #508 Hanlon, Erin 4) #518 McLees, Casey 
 2 Cherry Hill West HS 10:10.00 10:48.70 
 1) #156 Wright, Cameron 2) #152 Santana, Emily 
 3) #151 Santana, Elizabeth 4) #155 Williamson, Mirasha 
 3 Winslow Twp HS 10:53.88 
 1) #774 Rouse, Rayven 2) #771 Morrison, Alexandria 
 3) #770 Hood, Nicole 4) #777 Toliver, Lauren 
 4 Mainland Regional HS 11:00.00 11:07.39 
 1) #402 Dirkes, Emily 2) #400 Corbett, Madeline 
 3) #415 Stefanowicz, Angela 4) #399 Brown, Tara 
 5 Hammonton HS 10:50.00 11:18.63 
 1) #325 Smith, Abigail 2) #324 Savage, Lauren 
 3) #318 McFerren, Sabrina 4) #320 Patterson, Riley 
 6 Moorestown HS 11:00.00 11:28.78 
 1) #486 Goettle, Maggie 2) #480 Bezwada, Anu 
 3) #481 Bodine, Claire 4) #488 Inglis, Kate 
 7 Bridgeton HS 14:36.37 
 1) #110 Simpkins, Savannah 2) #108 Perez- Carrero, Sarymar 
 3) #112 Vaga, Vanessa 4) #105 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 
 
Event 28 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Millville HS 10:05.00 10:16.98 
 1) #472 Miller, Raelynne 2) #477 Townsend, Serena 
 3) #464 Farnville, Jahnaya 4) #465 Fomich, Rebecca 
 2 Clearview Reg. HS 10:32.00 10:30.60 
 1) #186 Henry, Magdalene 2) #181 Doring, Rachel 
 3) #190 Tabar, Hailey 4) #177 Borodin, Kyra 
 3 Kingsway HS 10:07.00 10:35.96 
 1) #342 Hannigan, Laurel 2) #353 Mullarkey, Alexis 
 3) #358 Pierontoni, Emily 4) #360 Robinson, Skye 
 4 Egg Harbor Twp HS 10:00.00 10:39.37 
 1) #207 Ebner, Lauren 2) #230 Roesch, Rachel 
 3) #236 Shick, Madelyn 4) #221 Morgan, Madison 
 5 Vineland HS 12:00.67 
 1) #704 Elahi, Zara 2) #722 Zarate, Kimberly 
 3) #708 Hatcher, Brazil 4) #711 Lopez, Tamira 
 6 Trenton Central HS 13:32.64 
 1) #672 Jiles, Diavian 2) #679 Ramirez, Dayana 
 3) #677 McKellar, Kayla 4) #669 Burgos, Denisse 
 
Event 29 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
============================================================================
 School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
 1 Paulsboro HS 4:10.00 4:23.19 2 
 1) #542 Sharpe, Ariel 2) #540 Sharpe, Amirah 
 3) #541 Sharpe, Arianna 4) #531 Brown, Anyia 
 2 Glassboro HS 4:38.00 1 
 1) #265 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 2) #264 Boggans, Givonna 
 3) #267 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 4) #276 Sorbello, Kim 
 3 Woodstown HS 4:55.53 4:43.91 2 
 1) #808 Jones, Janiyah 2) #806 Hunt, Madeline 
 3) #813 Lammersen, Ava 4) #802 Gibson, Leah 
 4 Pennsville HS 4:51.70 2 
 1) #589 Smith, Arianna 2) #582 Ford, Evelyn 
 3) #586 Johnston, Hanna 4) #578 Bubeck, Rachel 
 5 Clayton HS 4:55.70 1 
 1) #160 Dillard, Gabrielle 2) #173 Rogers, Kaili 
 3) #162 Fleming, Tashala 4) #168 Newsome, Heaven 
 6 A P Schalick HS 4:52.03 4:55.78 2 
 1) #6 Chomo, Amy 2) #12 Eberl, Ahnika 
 3) #15 Jackson, Leigha 4) #9 Cullis, Nicole 
 7 Salem HS 4:57.11 2 
 1) #653 Davenport-White, De'Ania 2) #664 Thomas, Matijah 
 3) #652 Cooper, Eunigue 4) #658 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 
 8 Maple Shade HS 5:04.10 1 
 1) #425 Jacoby, Gianna 2) #426 Jones, Ashly 
 3) #440 Tracy, Lauren 4) #434 Richardson, Tanai 
 9 Woodbury HS 5:06.00 2 
 1) #796 Torelli, JoyLynn 2) #783 Hartwyk, Hailey 
 3) #779 Alonzo, Odalis 4) #780 Chambers, Autumn 
 10 Buena Reg. HS 5:10.00 5:13.09 2 
 1) #124 Hinrichsen, Giovanna 2) #116 Baez, Aaliyah 
 3) #115 Akins, Maddie 4) #123 Gallo, Danielle 
 
Event 30 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Bordentown Reg. HS 4:37.99 
 1) #87 Walker, Genesis 2) #84 Santiago, Ciara 
 3) #86 Tarawali, Johnvia 4) #93 Zhang, Reena 
 2 Willingboro HS 4:30.00 5:07.83 
 1) #752 Cottle, Sierra 2) #757 Iyiola, Balikis 
 3) #753 Dolo, Mikell 4) #760 Scotton, Mackenzie 
 3 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 5:00.00 5:11.72 
 1) #387 Pierce, Ava 2) #373 Conley, Chloe 
 3) #392 Wagner, Alyssa 4) #372 Adams, Christina 
 4 West Deptford HS 4:58.66 5:31.95 
 1) #728 Blades, Gillian 2) #737 Goole, Savannah 
 3) #731 Contarino, Taylor 4) #726 Benito, Alex 
 
Event 31 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Mainland Regional HS 4:28.00 4:26.46 
 1) #394 Aldridge, Alyssa 2) #396 Assongba, Yvette 
 3) #410 Pedrick, Claire 4) #405 Lodgek, Abby 
 2 Triton Reg. HS 4:52.33 
 1) #693 Rowley, Sage 2) #694 Tricocci, Nikki 
 3) #691 Robb, Madison 4) #684 Denshuick, Brooke 
 3 Ocean City HS 4:51.00 5:01.64 
 1) #515 Lisicki, Mary 2) #514 Levai, Samantha 
 3) #524 Sardy, Emma 4) #528 White, Kelsey 
 4 Hammonton HS 5:00.00 5:10.42 
 1) #313 Fallon, Veronica 2) #329 Wade, Phoebe 
 3) #330 Walden, Sydirah 4) #322 Rivera, Isabella 
 5 Cherry Hill West HS 5:15.00 5:15.58 
 1) #154 Sweeney, Anna 2) #137 Bean, Keller 
 3) #138 Gibson, Taquera 4) #149 Neal, Neylan 
 6 Bridgeton HS 5:29.87 
 1) #105 Montiel-Hernandez, Noemi 2) #106 Mosley, Mikiya 
 3) #98 Fuqua, Kiara 4) #111 Thompson, Destiny 
 
Event 32 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Kingsway HS 4:25.00 4:39.10 
 1) #335 Burke, Ashlynne 2) #351 Krott, Lauren 
 3) #343 Harris, Nadira 4) #355 Oshodi, Jade 
 2 Millville HS 4:15.00 4:43.00 
 1) #465 Fomich, Rebecca 2) #466 Fortune, Lenizha 
 3) #458 Bowman, Ciera 4) #469 Holland, Asia 
 3 Egg Harbor Twp HS 4:30.00 4:45.00 
 1) #225 Pomatto, Michaela 2) #197 Canella, Kate 
 3) #212 Killen, Erikah 4) #199 Cotrell, Kayla 
 4 Vineland HS 4:45.96 5:04.20 
 1) #702 Cephas, Amari 2) #711 Lopez, Tamira 
 3) #710 Leyva, Francine 4) #708 Hatcher, Brazil 
 5 Atlantic City HS 4:46.00 5:11.00 
 1) #35 Gery, Alison 2) #47 Swaby, Alicia 
 3) #34 Gaitanos, Vanessa 4) #33 Foy, Maila 
 6 Clearview Reg. HS 5:15.00 5:12.60 
 1) #182 Doyle, Colleen 2) #178 Byrne, Katherine 
 3) #188 Roman, Jayla 4) #179 Cejkovshy, Kayla 
 
Event 33 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Paulsboro HS 4:05.00 4:17.68 
 1) #544 Williams, Valeska 2) #542 Sharpe, Ariel 
 3) #540 Sharpe, Amirah 4) #541 Sharpe, Arianna 
 2 Buena Reg. HS 4:35.00 4:20.83 
 1) #131 Murphy, Chaunice 2) #130 Mosentoff, Kristina 
 3) #119 Davila, Kayla 4) #136 Williams, Javonna 
 3 A P Schalick HS 4:26.08 4:25.21 
 1) #28 Wood, Morgan 2) #5 Chomo, Amanda 
 3) #15 Jackson, Leigha 4) #6 Chomo, Amy 
 4 Woodstown HS 4:32.55 
 1) #817 Milbourne, Lynnae 2) #797 Biegen, Dina 
 3) #813 Lammersen, Ava 4) #806 Hunt, Madeline 
 5 Penns Grove HS 4:35.71 
 1) #566 Simmons, Nicole 2) #554 Horace, Ja'Shanti 
 3) #549 Calhoun, Ariannon 4) #563 Roman, NeAsia 
 6 Woodbury HS 5:01.84 
 1) #783 Hartwyk, Hailey 2) #796 Torelli, JoyLynn 
 3) #779 Alonzo, Odalis 4) #780 Chambers, Autumn 
 
Event 34 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Willingboro HS 4:15.00 4:20.45 
 1) #766 Wilson, Kenady 2) #751 Cain, Naeemah 
 3) #753 Dolo, Mikell 4) #749 Anderson, Imani 
 2 Middle Twp. HS 4:48.10 
 3 West Deptford HS 5:01.45 4:57.90 
 1) #739 Hlubb, Aubrey 2) #734 Dorsett, Corinne 
 3) #740 Holstrom, Alex 4) #746 Santos, Guadalupe 
 4 Lower Cape May Reg. HS 5:10.00 5:00.00 
 1) #372 Adams, Christina 2) #387 Pierce, Ava 
 3) #373 Conley, Chloe 4) #392 Wagner, Alyssa 
 5 Bishop Eustace Prep 5:50.70 
 1) #54 Figueroa, Veronica 2) #67 Sobocinski, Rachel 
 3) #52 Colon, Kaila 4) #60 Loftis, Ashley 
 
Event 35 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Winslow Twp HS 4:08.65 
 1) #774 Rouse, Rayven 2) #770 Hood, Nicole 
 3) #769 Hammond, Janeya 4) #773 Perry, Nylah 
 2 Moorestown HS 4:12.00 4:20.25 
 1) #485 Goettle, Katie 2) #491 Lis, Cassandra 
 3) #494 Pierson, Julia 4) #489 Jackson, Nailah 
 3 Hammonton HS 4:30.00 4:23.28 
 1) #331 Washington, Khristina 2) #319 Mento, Sarah 
 3) #303 Amilcare, Emma 4) #327 Thompson, Jada 
 4 Cherry Hill West HS 4:20.00 4:23.87 
 1) #151 Santana, Elizabeth 2) #145 Hughes, Amina 
 3) #143 Holmes, Maya 4) #144 Huff, Trinity 
 5 Ocean City HS 4:25.00 4:27.87 
 1) #500 Burke, Grace 2) #504 Gereaghty, Megan 
 3) #522 Rhodes, Nicole 4) #508 Hanlon, Erin 
 6 Bridgeton HS 4:36.69 
 1) #95 Clue, Kayana 2) #101 Hudgon, A'Shonti 
 3) #111 Thompson, Destiny 4) #99 Gravely, Tyra 
 7 Mainland Regional HS 4:51.34 4:39.61 
 1) #418 Walsh, Shannon 2) #404 Gatley, Jillian 
 3) #393 Albuequerque, Brooke 4) #405 Lodgek, Abby 
 8 Triton Reg. HS 4:44.59 
 1) #683 Baldini, Autumn 2) #689 Lorjuste, Naveah 
 3) #691 Robb, Madison 4) #688 Klus, Natalie 
 
Event 36 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Four
=========================================================================
 School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 Millville HS 4:13.02 4:01.62 
 1) #477 Townsend, Serena 2) #470 Holmes, Hailey 
 3) #464 Farnville, Jahnaya 4) #476 Patterson, Brionah 
 2 Egg Harbor Twp HS 4:05.00 4:08.02 
 1) #228 Princz, Lauren 2) #216 Maldonado, Lauren 
 3) #198 Cheesman, Emily 4) #194 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 
 3 Clearview Reg. HS 4:19.00 4:21.35 
 1) #190 Tabar, Hailey 2) #181 Doring, Rachel 
 3) #189 Snyder, Erin 4) #187 McAlpin, Angelica 
 4 Trenton Central HS 4:27.01 
 1) #670 Downie, Kiana 2) #674 Little, Nyasia 
 3) #676 Mason, Kayla 4) #681 Watkins, Janiya 
 5 Kingsway HS 4:15.00 4:32.09 
 1) #358 Pierontoni, Emily 2) #353 Mullarkey, Alexis 
 3) #360 Robinson, Skye 4) #365 Turner, Emma 
 6 Vineland HS 4:56.91 4:33.47 
 1) #698 Badillo, Sonialys 2) #717 Stratton, Koreah 
 3) #703 Colvin, Iyanna 4) #709 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 
 
Event 37 Girls Shot Put Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 26 Thomas, Zyra A P Schalick 43-07.25 40-04.00 
 39-02 FOUL 40-04 
 2 # 545 Albert, Regina Penns Grove 36-06.00 35-11.75 
 34-08 35-11.75 FOUL 
 3 # 538 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 36-01.50 35-01.00 
 33-05.75 35-01 FOUL 
 4 # 1 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 33-11.00 34-02.00 
 32-10 34-02 33-01.50 
 5 # 810 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 31-01.00 
 31-01 30-07 29-04 
 5 # 120 DelGesso, Isabell Buena Reg. H 32-05.00 31-01.00 
 31-01 31-01 28-08 
 7 # 122 Draper, Imani Buena Reg. H 31-10.75 30-10.25 
 29-02 30-10.25 30-00 
 8 # 599 Galvin, Emily Pitman HS 31-06.50 30-09.25 
 29-06.75 29-04.50 30-09.25 
 9 # 660 McNail, Aija-Lynn Salem HS 31-04.50 30-02.00 
 30-02 28-09 27-07.50 
 10 # 577 Zane, Emileigh Penns Grove 28-03.25 29-11.25 
 28-02 29-11.25 26-02 
 11 # 595 Cioffi, Hannah Pitman HS 27-11.25 29-07.25 
 29-07.25 28-10.25 27-01 
 12 # 260 Wescott, Janie Florence Twp 29-04.00 29-00.00 
 29-00 27-05.50 28-05.75 
 13 # 794 Spencer, Asia Woodbury HS 25-07.00 27-10.25 
 26-10 27-02 27-10.25 
 14 # 790 Rone, Kayla Woodbury HS 27-05.00 
 27-05 25-04 25-07 
 15 # 128 Mobley, Barbara Buena Reg. H 22-11.50 26-10.75 
 26-10.75 26-03.25 FOUL 
 16 # 19 Murray, Tayley A P Schalick 31-00.00 26-08.75 
 26-08.75 FOUL 26-07 
 17 # 647 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 25-00.00 26-02.00 
 26-02 24-03 25-07.25 
 17 # 534 Ellison, Chamique Paulsboro HS 29-06.00 26-02.00 
 25-07 26-02 25-07 
 19 # 438 Steele, Jahni Maple Shade 25-10.75 26-01.00 
 23-01.50 26-01 24-00 
 20 # 825 Santiago, Carmen Woodstown HS 26-05.00 25-11.00 
 FOUL 25-11 24-11.75 
 21 # 167 Keeney, Madison Clayton HS 25-10.25 
 25-10.25 FOUL 25-09.50 
 22 # 654 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K Salem HS 29-00.00 25-10.00 
 23-04.50 25-10 22-09.50 
 23 # 435 Roman, Laryssa Maple Shade 24-00.00 25-05.75 
 22-03.75 25-05.75 25-01 
 24 # 427 Mancini, Tara Maple Shade 21-05.00 25-04.25 
 25-04.25 24-02.50 20-03 
 25 # 828 Williams, Destiny Woodstown HS 25-07.50 25-02.00 
 24-09.50 25-02 25-00 
 26 # 631 Augusto, Natalie Riverside HS 24-01.00 24-11.00 
 24-11 23-04.25 24-06.50 
 27 # 170 Parks, Stephanie Clayton HS 24-09.75 
 19-06.50 24-09.75 FOUL 
 28 # 572 Urena, Jeanette Penns Grove 24-02.50 
 22-05.25 22-07.25 24-02.50 
 29 # 250 McKenzie, Kierra Florence Twp 23-07.00 
 23-07 23-05.75 22-07.50 
 30 # 638 Furniss, Grace Riverside HS 20-04.00 22-03.00 
 22-03 20-09.50 22-00 
 31 # 657 Harmon, Genesis Salem HS 21-02.50 
 21-02.50 19-04 FOUL 
 32 # 163 Griffen, Nevaeh Clayton HS 21-02.00 
 17-02 19-08.50 21-02 
 32 # 785 Jackson-Williams, Woodbury HS 21-02.00 
 19-04 20-03.75 21-02 
 34 # 614 Pepe, Carolyn Pitman HS 20-06.25 20-03.50 
 19-07.75 19-03.25 20-03.50 
 35 # 247 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 19-07.00 
 17-09.75 FOUL 19-07 
 35 # 543 Weiss, Cheyann Paulsboro HS 20-06.50 19-07.00 
 18-07.50 18-01 19-07 
 
Event 38 Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 538 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 103-07 106-04 
 2 # 595 Cioffi, Hannah Pitman HS 115-06 106-03 
 3 # 129 Mosentoff, France Buena Reg. H 113-09 92-08 
 4 # 26 Thomas, Zyra A P Schalick 106-03 88-07 
 5 # 654 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K Salem HS 92-04 87-02 
 6 # 122 Draper, Imani Buena Reg. H 95-06 85-08 
 6 # 427 Mancini, Tara Maple Shade 65-03 85-08 
 8 # 810 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 58-03 82-00 
 9 # 120 DelGesso, Isabell Buena Reg. H 82-08 81-04 
 10 # 657 Harmon, Genesis Salem HS 89-11 81-03 
 11 # 545 Albert, Regina Penns Grove 90-08 80-09 
 12 # 825 Santiago, Carmen Woodstown HS 75-11 78-01 
 13 # 438 Steele, Jahni Maple Shade 82-07 77-06 
 14 # 167 Keeney, Madison Clayton HS 73-10 
 15 # 805 Hantho, Annikah Woodstown HS 71-03 73-03 
 16 # 16 Jaffe, Maya A P Schalick 72-11 73-00 
 17 # 791 Schollenberger, S Woodbury HS 53-00 72-04 
 18 # 577 Zane, Emileigh Penns Grove 87-01 71-05 
 19 # 537 Plasket, Erinne Paulsboro HS 75-07 69-06 
 20 # 660 McNail, Aija-Lynn Salem HS 68-02 
 21 # 534 Ellison, Chamique Paulsboro HS 76-05 67-08 
 22 # 24 Smith, Morgan A P Schalick 73-08 66-10 
 23 # 598 Drummey, Delaney Pitman HS 85-10 66-02 
 24 # 790 Rone, Kayla Woodbury HS 64-01 
 25 # 435 Roman, Laryssa Maple Shade 83-00 63-11 
 26 # 560 Ransome, Makiah Penns Grove 72-03 63-02 
 27 # 647 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 63-00 
 28 # 254 Ramirez, Jade Florence Twp 62-04 
 29 # 646 Starke, Erin Riverside HS 50-03 61-00 
 30 # 631 Augusto, Natalie Riverside HS 72-08 57-11 
 31 # 170 Parks, Stephanie Clayton HS 56-10 
 32 # 260 Wescott, Janie Florence Twp 73-03 55-05 
 33 # 163 Griffen, Nevaeh Clayton HS 53-04 
 34 # 247 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 50-08 
 35 # 609 Morales, Kayla Pitman HS 49-05 
 -- # 626 Tozour, Julie Pitman HS ND 
 -- # 134 Weatherington, Or Buena Reg. H 61-05 ND 
 -- # 828 Williams, Destiny Woodstown HS 63-05 ND 
 -- # 439 Torres, Britney Maple Shade 47-10 ND 
 -- # 539 Robinson, Octavia Paulsboro HS ND 
 -- # 562 Rodderick, NiAzhi Penns Grove ND 
 -- # 543 Weiss, Cheyann Paulsboro HS 59-11 ND 
 -- # 795 Stewart, Kayla Woodbury HS ND 
 -- # 301 Thomas, Cydney Haddon Heigh 108-10 ND 
 -- # 175 White, Jasmine Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 261 Wuelfing, Alexia Florence Twp ND 
 -- # 436 Sanabria-Bareiro, Maple Shade 55-00 ND 
 -- # 300 Santhouse, Devon Haddon Heigh 81-11 ND 
 -- # 281 Bowman, Madeline Haddon Heigh 60-10 ND 
 -- # 532 Campbell, Queen A Paulsboro HS 39-09 ND 
 -- # 420 Booth, Gabby Maple Shade 74-10 ND 
 -- # 159 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 551 Curry, Kayla Penns Grove ND 
 -- # 283 Carr, Hannah Haddon Heigh 90-11 ND 
 -- # 17 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick ND 
 -- # 292 McGlade, Ciera Haddon Heigh 69-03 ND 
 -- # 658 Johnson, Ka'Nijha Salem HS ND 
 -- # 295 Nardi, Gia Haddon Heigh 44-08 ND 
 -- # 632 Bartlett, Alexis Riverside HS ND 
 -- # 19 Murray, Tayley A P Schalick ND 
 -- # 614 Pepe, Carolyn Pitman HS ND 
 -- # 823 Polo, Anaya Woodstown HS 61-00 ND 
 -- # 169 Osbourne, Jackie Clayton HS 100-05 ND 
 -- # 274 Roberts, LaDaysha Glassboro HS ND 
 -- # 561 Robinson, Arianna Penns Grove ND 
 -- # 273 Quintuna, Morelia Glassboro HS 56-01 ND 
 -- # 784 Holland, Ania Woodbury HS 91-09 ND 
 -- # 638 Furniss, Grace Riverside HS ND 
 -- # 599 Galvin, Emily Pitman HS ND 
 -- # 785 Jackson-Williams, Woodbury HS ND 
 -- # 269 Horsey, Taleaha Glassboro HS 42-07 ND 
 -- # 794 Spencer, Asia Woodbury HS 65-02 FOUL 
 
Event 39 Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 599 Galvin, Emily Pitman HS 110-05 105-02 
 103-03 103-00 105-02 
 2 # 261 Wuelfing, Alexia Florence Twp 93-03 
 92-11 93-01 93-03 
 3 # 810 Knorr, Kara Woodstown HS 63-05 92-10 
 67-03 84-06 92-10 
 4 # 4 Chomo, Abigail A P Schalick 87-11 88-06 
 71-00 79-03 88-06 
 5 # 122 Draper, Imani Buena Reg. H 91-06 88-04 
 81-03 87-00 88-04 
 6 # 660 McNail, Aija-Lynn Salem HS 79-03 
 FOUL 79-03 79-01 
 7 # 167 Keeney, Madison Clayton HS 79-01 
 69-05 71-06 79-01 
 8 # 538 Reed-Clark, Amaya Paulsboro HS 82-00 79-00 
 79-00 72-00 66-06 
 9 # 823 Polo, Anaya Woodstown HS 87-06 77-08 
 73-08 72-01 77-08 
 10 # 791 Schollenberger, S Woodbury HS 77-01 
 69-04 70-01 77-01 
 11 # 790 Rone, Kayla Woodbury HS 76-02 
 76-02 73-10 70-09 
 12 # 631 Augusto, Natalie Riverside HS 82-08 J76-02 
 FOUL FOUL 76-02 
 13 # 581 Dorsey, Paige Pennsville 74-04 
 66-03 72-02 74-04 
 14 # 550 Chardon, Karla Penns Grove 74-00 
 64-04 74-00 71-06 
 15 # 585 Isaac, Jenna Pennsville 72-03 
 69-02 70-02 72-03 
 16 # 420 Booth, Gabby Maple Shade 67-02 J72-03 
 69-05 70-00 72-03 
 17 # 561 Robinson, Arianna Penns Grove 72-01 
 72-01 62-02 70-01 
 18 # 654 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K Salem HS 70-06 
 59-03 70-06 62-11 
 19 # 254 Ramirez, Jade Florence Twp 69-09 
 67-11 69-09 66-02 
 20 # 598 Drummey, Delaney Pitman HS 76-00 69-02 
 52-05 68-03 69-02 
 21 # 126 Jeralds, Jamera Buena Reg. H 57-05 68-03 
 59-09 68-03 50-10 
 22 # 577 Zane, Emileigh Penns Grove 93-03 68-00 
 67-02 FOUL 68-00 
 23 # 436 Sanabria-Bareiro, Maple Shade 57-00 J68-00 
 FOUL 58-10 68-00 
 24 # 825 Santiago, Carmen Woodstown HS 64-09 67-06 
 60-01 63-06 67-06 
 25 # 664 Thomas, Matijah Salem HS 66-09 
 FOUL 52-04 66-09 
 26 # 159 Copeland, Vicki Clayton HS 67-01 64-07 
 64-07 49-00 55-01 
 27 # 587 Kehnast, Victoria Pennsville 64-04 
 51-01 59-02 64-04 
 28 # 628 Walz, Rachel Pitman HS 54-00 63-08 
 54-04 61-09 63-08 
 29 # 135 White, Aliyah Buena Reg. H 66-03 62-02 
 62-02 55-10 53-00 
 30 # 7 Clark, Emily A P Schalick 53-02 61-01 
 61-01 56-10 55-05 
 31 # 537 Plasket, Erinne Paulsboro HS 60-10 58-08 
 58-08 48-06 49-04 
 32 # 247 Jusino, Taylor Florence Twp 57-04 
 57-04 55-05 48-02 
 33 # 647 Starke, Riley Riverside HS 57-00 
 48-06 57-00 48-03 
 34 # 632 Bartlett, Alexis Riverside HS 52-00 54-02 
 49-03 54-02 52-05 
 35 # 25 Suarez, Desiree A P Schalick 51-04 
 47-07 51-04 44-08 
 36 # 780 Chambers, Autumn Woodbury HS 51-03 
 51-03 44-06 44-04 
 37 # 439 Torres, Britney Maple Shade 59-02 50-03 
 43-00 41-07 50-03 
 38 # 171 Protze, Rachel Clayton HS 46-01 
 46-01 42-00 43-00 
 39 # 543 Weiss, Cheyann Paulsboro HS 33-05 41-09 
 31-03 35-02 41-09 
 
Event 40 Girls Long Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 265 Clarke, Sha'Lynn Glassboro HS 14-09.50 15-01.00 
 13-05.25 14-02.75 15-01 
 2 # 13 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 14-05.75 14-11.25 
 13-11.50 14-11.25 13-03.50 
 3 # 136 Williams, Javonna Buena Reg. H 14-09.00 
 14-09 FOUL FOUL 
 4 # 131 Murphy, Chaunice Buena Reg. H 14-02.75 14-08.25 
 FOUL 13-07 14-08.25 
 5 # 3 Castellini, Camry A P Schalick 16-07.75 14-06.25 
 12-09.25 14-06.25 14-05.25 
 6 # 802 Gibson, Leah Woodstown HS 14-07.50 14-03.50 
 14-03.50 14-03.50 13-06.75 
 7 # 550 Chardon, Karla Penns Grove 14-01.25 
 FOUL 14-01.25 12-04.75 
 8 # 807 Johnson, Aniya Woodstown HS 15-07.25 14-01.00 
 13-04.50 14-01 13-09 
 9 # 282 Bull, Morgan Haddon Heigh 15-09.25 14-00.50 
 13-02.75 14-00.50 13-08.25 
 10 # 664 Thomas, Matijah Salem HS 15-01.50 13-10.25 
 13-05.25 13-10.25 13-10 
 11 # 257 Smith, Sophia Florence Twp 12-10.50 13-09.50 
 13-04.50 12-10.50 13-09.50 
 11 # 566 Simmons, Nicole Penns Grove 15-03.00 13-09.50 
 13-08 13-09.50 13-09.25 
 13 # 259 Vincent, Kayla Florence Twp 13-08.75 
 13-06.25 13-02.25 13-08.75 
 14 # 645 Spruell, Nikia Riverside HS 13-08.50 
 13-08.50 13-02.75 13-05.50 
 15 # 630 Adofo-Boamah, Eri Riverside HS 13-04.00 13-07.75 
 13-02.50 12-04.50 13-07.75 
 16 # 535 Franks, Christina Paulsboro HS 14-06.00 13-06.75 
 FOUL 13-06.75 13-02 
 17 # 643 Pleva, Jaison Ash Riverside HS 14-06.00 13-06.00 
 11-09.75 FOUL 13-06 
 18 # 10 Delva, Nickie A P Schalick 14-02.75 13-02.25 
 13-02.25 12-04.25 FOUL 
 19 # 276 Sorbello, Kim Glassboro HS 12-09.75 
 12-09.75 12-04 12-04.75 
 20 # 536 Howell, Katirah Paulsboro HS 14-02.00 12-09.25 
 12-06.50 12-09 12-09.25 
 21 # 575 Wilson, Averie Penns Grove 12-08.25 
 FOUL 12-08.25 12-08 
 22 # 280 Blaine, Khalisa Haddon Heigh 12-07.00 
 FOUL 12-01 12-07 
 23 # 135 White, Aliyah Buena Reg. H 11-11.00 12-06.50 
 12-01 12-05 12-06.50 
 24 # 277 Wesley, Jade Glassboro HS 11-08.00 12-05.00 
 12-05 12-01.25 11-08 
 25 # 284 Carstarphen, Avia Haddon Heigh 13-09.00 12-04.75 
 12-04.75 11-01.75 FOUL 
 26 # 817 Milbourne, Lynnae Woodstown HS 15-04.75 12-03.75 
 11-07.50 12-03.75 12-01.75 
 27 # 656 Gresham, Ranija Salem HS 15-03.00 12-03.00 
 12-03 10-11 FOUL 
 28 # 620 Smith, Madison Pitman HS 12-02.50 
 11-02.75 11-10.75 12-02.50 
 29 # 544 Williams, Valeska Paulsboro HS 13-11.75 12-01.75 
 12-01.75 11-06.75 12-00.50 
 30 # 619 Sanker, Annie Pitman HS 12-00.75 
 12-00.50 FOUL 12-00.75 
 31 # 651 Cagle, Rachal Salem HS 11-00.50 
 FOUL FOUL 11-00.50 
 32 # 262 Yildiz, Yaren Florence Twp 8-06.50 
 FOUL FOUL 8-06.50 
 -- # 611 Nolan, Olivia Pitman HS FOUL 
 FOUL FOUL FOUL 
 
Event 41 Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 22 Robinson, Rayanni A P Schalick 34-11.00 32-09.50 
 2 # 806 Hunt, Madeline Woodstown HS 33-02.25 32-07.50 
 3 # 419 Bearden, Victoria Maple Shade 32-01.25 31-03.00 
 4 # 645 Spruell, Nikia Riverside HS 31-08.00 31-02.25 
 5 # 131 Murphy, Chaunice Buena Reg. H 33-01.00 31-01.00 
 6 # 817 Milbourne, Lynnae Woodstown HS 33-08.00 30-09.50 
 7 # 643 Pleva, Jaison Ash Riverside HS 33-02.00 29-10.25 
 8 # 13 Furbush, Tia A P Schalick 29-07.75 
 9 # 115 Akins, Maddie Buena Reg. H 29-06.25 
 10 # 808 Jones, Janiyah Woodstown HS 29-08.00 28-11.25 
 11 # 132 Stamps, Ahnaya Buena Reg. H 29-04.25 28-00.00 
 12 # 431 Olesky, Brionna Maple Shade 26-10.50 27-11.00 
 13 # 597 DeGeorge, Dove Pitman HS 29-11.25 27-06.25 
 14 # 25 Suarez, Desiree A P Schalick 29-01.00 27-04.50 
 15 # 428 McGraw, Fallon Maple Shade 22-00.00 26-10.00 
 16 # 605 Martin, Grace Pitman HS 26-01.75 
 17 # 592 Bevilacqua, Angel Pitman HS 25-09.00 26-00.00 
 18 # 243 Daly, Emily Florence Twp 25-06.25 
 19 # 630 Adofo-Boamah, Eri Riverside HS 27-09.50 24-05.00 
 20 # 244 Evci, Duygu Florence Twp 22-11.00 
 -- # 168 Newsome, Heaven Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 259 Vincent, Kayla Florence Twp ND 
 -- # 611 Nolan, Olivia Pitman HS 27-11.50 ND 
 -- # 629 Wentzel, Brooke Pitman HS ND 
 -- # 262 Yildiz, Yaren Florence Twp ND 
 -- # 566 Simmons, Nicole Penns Grove 31-07.50 ND 
 -- # 174 Rogers, Tianna Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 571 Torres, Joceyln Penns Grove ND 
 -- # 620 Smith, Madison Pitman HS ND 
 -- # 165 Hampton, Tiaija Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 553 Hopkins, Laprehi Penns Grove 27-11.00 ND 
 -- # 161 Fields, Essence Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 637 Frazier, Siani Riverside HS ND 
 -- # 118 Bruce, Tatyana Buena Reg. H 26-10.75 ND 
 -- # 17 Massop, Kortney A P Schalick ND 
 -- # 160 Dillard, Gabriell Clayton HS ND 
 -- # 10 Delva, Nickie A P Schalick ND 
 
Event 42 Girls High Jump Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 22 Robinson, Rayanni A P Schalick 4-10.00 4-10.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
 P P O O O XO XXX 
 1 # 3 Castellini, Camry A P Schalick 5-00.00 4-10.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
 P P P O O O XXX 
 3 # 809 Jones, Madison Woodstown HS 4-00.00 4-08.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P XO O O XO XXX 
 4 # 1 Bell, Ralazha A P Schalick 4-08.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 P P XO XO XXX 
 5 # 814 Lodge, Molly Woodstown HS 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 O XO XXX 
 5 # 130 Mosentoff, Kristi Buena Reg. H 4-00.00 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 XO O XXX 
 5 # 807 Johnson, Aniya Woodstown HS 4-08.00 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 P O XXX 
 8 # 119 Davila, Kayla Buena Reg. H 4-00.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 4-02 
 O XXP 
 8 # 117 Bragg, Jylan Buena Reg. H 4-04.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 4-02 
 O XXX 
 -- # 422 Buchman, Rebecca Maple Shade 4-00.00 NH 
 4-00 
 XXP 
 -- # 640 Lim, Jacqueline Riverside HS NH 
 4-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 428 McGraw, Fallon Maple Shade 4-02.00 NH 
 4-00 
 XXX 
 
Event 43 Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 1 One
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 595 Cioffi, Hannah Pitman HS 9-00.00 7-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
 O XO O O X 
 2 # 592 Bevilacqua, Angel Pitman HS 6-06.00 6-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 XXO XXO 
 3 # 602 Kelly, Tina Pitman HS 7-00.00 6-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 O XXX 
 3 # 2 Brown, Jada A P Schalick 6-00.00 
 6-00 
 O 
 -- # 275 Short, Joanna Glassboro HS NH 
 6-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 558 Pasternak, Morgan Penns Grove NH 
 6-00 
 XX 
 -- # 12 Eberl, Ahnika A P Schalick NH 
 6-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 547 Bazemore, Nya Penns Grove NH 
 6-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 804 Grant, Lauren Woodstown HS NH 
 6-00 
 XXX 
 
Event 44 Girls Shot Put Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 759 Marshall, Jeneath Willingboro 35-00.00 33-10.75 
 31-10.25 32-01 33-10.75 
 2 # 723 Accardi, Jacqueli West Deptfor 32-04.50 30-10.25 
 30-08.75 30-10.25 30-05.25 
 3 # 750 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 28-06.50 
 26-08.50 28-06.50 FOUL 
 4 # 758 Lynch, Esperanza Willingboro 29-03.00 28-00.00 
 27-03 26-03.75 28-00 
 4 # 79 Oguonu, Kasi Bordentown R 32-02.25 28-00.00 
 28-00 FOUL 26-05.25 
 6 # 74 Jackman, Jillian Bordentown R 25-11.75 27-09.75 
 27-06.75 27-02 27-09.75 
 7 # 732 Corsetti, Deanna West Deptfor 26-10.25 26-09.00 
 26-08.75 26-09 FOUL 
 8 # 747 Sileo, Domenique West Deptfor 27-02.50 26-01.00 
 26-01 25-04.25 25-09.75 
 9 # 390 Simonsen, Katya Lower Cape M 20-00.00 25-11.50 
 25-11.50 25-01 25-04 
 10 # 375 Dales, Violet Lower Cape M 23-07.00 24-07.50 
 22-05 24-07.50 24-02.25 
 11 # 376 Dufault, Joelle Lower Cape M 22-04.00 24-03.50 
 23-04.75 24-03.50 23-09.75 
 12 # 73 Drew, Marissa Bordentown R 23-05.00 
 22-01 FOUL 23-05 
 
Event 45 Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 79 Oguonu, Kasi Bordentown R 124-05 117-10 
 117-10 FOUL 105-07 
 2 # 83 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 80-00 100-01 
 95-06 FOUL 100-01 
 3 # 730 Chiomento, Jessi West Deptfor 96-00 95-03 
 94-08 87-09 95-03 
 4 # 74 Jackman, Jillian Bordentown R 93-07.50 93-07 
 FOUL 93-07 FOUL 
 5 # 759 Marshall, Jeneath Willingboro 88-10 91-01 
 83-01 FOUL 91-01 
 6 # 748 Tamous, Jasmine West Deptfor 81-05 90-04 
 90-04 87-06 84-06 
 7 # 454 Sapp, Myesha Middle Twp. 78-06 80-07 
 80-07 FOUL 72-11 
 8 # 750 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 78-09 
 76-09 FOUL 78-09 
 9 # 723 Accardi, Jacqueli West Deptfor 81-04 74-01 
 67-05 FOUL 74-01 
 10 # 758 Lynch, Esperanza Willingboro 80-05 65-03 
 FOUL FOUL 65-03 
 11 # 386 Nalbone, Lexie Lower Cape M 60-00 62-02 
 62-02 55-01 57-11 
 12 # 445 Douglas, Maddie Middle Twp. 49-05 57-04 
 57-04 51-03 49-06 
 13 # 381 Kelleher, Sophia Lower Cape M 60-00 56-07 
 52-04 56-07 FOUL 
 14 # 376 Dufault, Joelle Lower Cape M 60-00 54-06 
 FOUL FOUL 54-06 
 14 # 444 Donohue, Bridget Middle Twp. 78-05 54-06 
 49-06 53-07 54-06 
 
Event 46 Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 730 Chiomento, Jessi West Deptfor 83-10 90-11 
 88-02 90-01 90-11 
 2 # 732 Corsetti, Deanna West Deptfor 98-10 90-01 
 87-02 90-01 90-00 
 3 # 372 Adams, Christina Lower Cape M 102-10 83-06 
 83-06 75-02 80-00 
 4 # 71 Conover, Ciara Bordentown R 80-10 
 77-00 80-10 74-02 
 5 # 81 Pierson, Bailey Bordentown R 90-09 79-04 
 66-06 79-04 74-11 
 6 # 83 Reeves, Aja Bordentown R 95-10 77-04 
 77-04 73-10 66-09 
 7 # 742 Jenne, Sarah West Deptfor 82-00 76-07 
 75-00 71-04 76-07 
 8 # 758 Lynch, Esperanza Willingboro 70-01 71-03 
 70-01 58-11 71-03 
 9 # 444 Donohue, Bridget Middle Twp. 71-05 70-05 
 67-09 65-10 70-05 
 10 # 390 Simonsen, Katya Lower Cape M 60-00 70-03 
 70-03 58-05 60-01 
 11 # 443 Coyle, Nadine Middle Twp. 68-06 
 60-07 62-06 68-06 
 12 # 750 Brown, Abigail Willingboro 68-03 
 68-03 60-00 64-00 
 13 # 754 Higgs, Lynda Willingboro 67-11 
 FOUL 55-09 67-11 
 14 # 381 Kelleher, Sophia Lower Cape M 60-00 57-07 
 55-00 53-06 57-07 
 15 # 451 Morrow, Kelcie Middle Twp. 56-01 
 55-04 56-01 55-02 
 
Event 47 Girls Long Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 766 Wilson, Kenady Willingboro 17-04.75 16-01.75 
 15-02.75 15-07.50 16-01.75 
 2 # 443 Coyle, Nadine Middle Twp. 14-02.00 14-00.75 
 12-05 13-00.50 14-00.75 
 3 # 387 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 13-07.25 13-07.00 
 FOUL 12-05.50 13-07 
 4 # 388 Ridgeway, Emily Lower Cape M 13-00.00 13-05.50 
 12-11.50 12-07.50 13-05.50 
 5 # 764 Welch Smith, Tami Willingboro 13-03.00 
 12-04.50 13-03 11-07 
 6 # 377 Gellura, Talia Lower Cape M 15-05.25 13-02.00 
 13-00.75 12-10 13-02 
 7 # 728 Blades, Gillian West Deptfor 13-02.00 13-01.25 
 12-09.25 12-05.75 13-01.25 
 8 # 751 Cain, Naeemah Willingboro 13-00.50 
 FOUL 13-00.50 12-04.50 
 9 # 729 Bria, MacKenzie West Deptfor 12-03.25 
 9 # 760 Scotton, Mackenzi Willingboro 12-03.25 
 10-02 11-11.25 12-03.25 
 11 # 744 Lee, Katie West Deptfor 11-07.50 
 10-11.75 11-05 11-07.50 
 12 # 442 Conte, Gia Middle Twp. 14-02.00 11-06.75 
 11-02 11-03 11-06.75 
 13 # 450 Ludman, Dakota Middle Twp. 10-11.25 
 10-09.25 10-11.25 10-07.75 
 
Event 48 Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 729 Bria, MacKenzie West Deptfor 29-04.00 32-01.25 
 32-01.25 FOUL FOUL 
 2 # 733 Daly, Jasmine West Deptfor 29-11.75 31-06.00 
 30-06.25 31-06 31-06 
 3 # 728 Blades, Gillian West Deptfor 28-05.75 27-10.25 
 27-08.50 27-10.25 FOUL 
 4 # 382 Lafferty, Koryn Lower Cape M 29-01.50 27-07.75 
 27-07.75 FOUL 25-06.50 
 5 # 378 Hobbs, Abby Lower Cape M 23-00.00 27-04.50 
 26-08 27-04.50 26-04.75 
 6 # 388 Ridgeway, Emily Lower Cape M 23-00.00 26-07.25 
 26-03.50 26-07.25 26-02.50 
 
Event 49 Girls High Jump Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 387 Pierce, Ava Lower Cape M 4-06.00 4-08.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 O O O XO O XXX 
 2 # 380 Kelleher, Hannah Lower Cape M 4-08.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O O O O XXX 
 3 # 377 Gellura, Talia Lower Cape M 4-08.00 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O O O XXX 
 3 # 455 Sparta, Haley Middle Twp. 4-06.00 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O O O XXX 
 5 # 441 Bostard, Abri Middle Twp. 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 O O XXX 
 5 # 442 Conte, Gia Middle Twp. 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 XO O XXX 
 7 # 76 Logiudice, Mariss Bordentown R 5-00.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 
 O 
 7 # 729 Bria, MacKenzie West Deptfor 4-04.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 
 XO 
 -- # 69 Calderon, Alayna Bordentown R NH 
 4-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 728 Blades, Gillian West Deptfor 4-00.00 NH 
 4-00 
 XXX 
 
Event 50 Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 2 Two
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 441 Bostard, Abri Middle Twp. 8-06.00 7-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
 P P O O XXX 
 2 # 447 Herlihy, Kate Middle Twp. 7-06.00 7-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
 XO O XO X 
 3 # 449 Lemma, Briar Rose Middle Twp. 6-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 
 XXO XO X 
 
Event 51 Girls Shot Put Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 323 Sampson, Margaret Hammonton HS 33-00.00 32-01.00 
 32-01 31-07.25 30-09.25 
 2 # 304 Azuonwu, Jane Hammonton HS 32-00.00 31-02.75 
 31-02.75 30-11 29-09 
 3 # 96 Collins, Aaliyah Bridgeton HS 30-05.75 
 30-05.75 30-02 28-09 
 4 # 314 Gardner, Alexa Hammonton HS 32-00.00 30-05.00 
 30-01 30-05 28-07 
 5 # 109 Simpkins, Ashanti Bridgeton HS 30-09.25 30-01.00 
 29-01 30-01 29-09.75 
 6 # 397 Assongba, Yvonne Mainland Reg 32-00.25 29-09.25 
 27-08.75 27-08.50 29-09.25 
 7 # 102 Jackson, Aleeyah Bridgeton HS 38-07.50 27-02.25 
 23-10.25 27-02.25 26-11 
 8 # 403 Gallagher, Kailyn Mainland Reg 27-03.50 26-11.00 
 FOUL 25-04.75 26-11 
 9 # 497 Weinstein, Hannah Moorestown H 26-06.50 25-09.75 
 25-07 FOUL 25-09.75 
 10 # 148 Mansaray, Madiana Cherry Hill 23-02.50 25-08.25 
 23-05.75 FOUL 25-08.25 
 11 # 482 Burt, Katherine Moorestown H 25-07.00 24-09.75 
 24-09.75 23-02.25 24-02.25 
 12 # 408 MacKenzie, D'Amon Mainland Reg 24-04.00 
 24-04 23-06 23-06.25 
 13 # 150 Randolph, Kyra Cherry Hill 23-00.00 24-03.25 
 24-01 24-03.25 23-11.50 
 14 # 687 Jones, Mya Triton Reg. 23-10.50 
 23-10.50 23-08 22-11.75 
 15 # 147 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 24-07.25 23-02.00 
 22-05.50 19-03 23-02 
 16 # 686 Johnson, Tailynn Triton Reg. 21-11.25 
 21-11.25 21-08.50 19-08.25 
 17 # 479 Basara, Emily Moorestown H 20-05.00 
 17-01 18-02 20-05 
 18 # 690 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Reg. 20-06.00 19-03.50 
 18-04 19-03.50 18-06 
 
Event 52 Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 314 Gardner, Alexa Hammonton HS 109-05 116-00 
 94-04 116-00 110-05 
 2 # 687 Jones, Mya Triton Reg. 78-03 
 70-05 78-03 69-02 
 3 # 482 Burt, Katherine Moorestown H 72-06 77-00 
 77-00 FOUL 65-09 
 4 # 317 Lin, Mandy Hammonton HS 74-06 73-02 
 FOUL 73-02 71-03 
 5 # 497 Weinstein, Hannah Moorestown H 72-01 73-01 
 70-06 73-01 68-07 
 6 # 411 Rex, Kareema Mainland Reg 70-09 
 69-04 68-09 70-09 
 7 # 102 Jackson, Aleeyah Bridgeton HS 91-01 70-01 
 70-01 FOUL FOUL 
 8 # 148 Mansaray, Madiana Cherry Hill 61-11 69-09 
 FOUL 69-09 64-05 
 9 # 403 Gallagher, Kailyn Mainland Reg 54-04 66-02 
 FOUL 66-02 65-03 
 10 # 113 Watson, Jasmine Bridgeton HS 53-09 64-04 
 64-04 54-09 55-08 
 11 # 416 Taveras, Ivanna Mainland Reg 60-06 63-05 
 50-09 59-09 63-05 
 12 # 686 Johnson, Tailynn Triton Reg. 61-09 
 61-09 57-05 FOUL 
 13 # 147 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 47-06 60-01 
 59-00 60-01 FOUL 
 14 # 306 Bullaro, Mia Hammonton HS 71-00 58-11 
 FOUL 58-11 47-06 
 15 # 104 King, India Bridgeton HS 73-06 53-07 
 FOUL FOUL 53-07 
 16 # 690 Mack, Elizabeth Triton Reg. 52-04 
 50-07 FOUL 52-04 
 17 # 479 Basara, Emily Moorestown H 47-00 
 47-00 FOUL 44-04 
 18 # 142 Holmes, Aaliyah Cherry Hill 40-00 44-02 
 40-06 38-07 44-02 
 
Event 53 Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 314 Gardner, Alexa Hammonton HS 142-01 118-02 
 115-00 118-02 117-02 
 2 # 498 Allen, Amanda Ocean City H 105-02 107-08 
 103-01 107-08 79-01 
 3 # 317 Lin, Mandy Hammonton HS 87-01 90-01 
 70-01 90-01 89-02 
 4 # 512 Kelly, Angelina Ocean City H 75-02 90-00 
 75-00 78-08 90-00 
 5 # 403 Gallagher, Kailyn Mainland Reg 95-04 88-01 
 FOUL 74-10 88-01 
 6 # 479 Basara, Emily Moorestown H 71-03 85-02 
 83-11 76-01 85-02 
 7 # 312 Effinger, Hannah Hammonton HS 91-09 84-04 
 81-02 84-04 75-04 
 8 # 412 Roberts, Isabell Mainland Reg 79-10 83-01 
 82-01 83-01 80-01 
 9 # 109 Simpkins, Ashanti Bridgeton HS 76-11 78-11 
 76-10 78-02 78-11 
 10 # 102 Jackson, Aleeyah Bridgeton HS 102-09 76-01 
 71-00 68-02 76-01 
 11 # 96 Collins, Aaliyah Bridgeton HS 65-00 67-01 
 62-02 63-11 67-01 
 12 # 482 Burt, Katherine Moorestown H 60-07 64-04 
 64-04 63-06 55-04 
 13 # 497 Weinstein, Hannah Moorestown H 51-07 60-06 
 60-06 55-00 58-04 
 14 # 523 Sacco, Emma Ocean City H 58-08 
 58-08 58-04 54-10 
 15 # 147 Kitchens, Armani Cherry Hill 55-02 56-03 
 54-04 56-03 FOUL 
 16 # 148 Mansaray, Madiana Cherry Hill 48-00 51-00 
 45-00 48-00 51-00 
 17 # 408 MacKenzie, D'Amon Mainland Reg 48-11 
 FOUL 41-09 48-11 
 18 # 149 Neal, Neylan Cherry Hill 45-00 46-05 
 41-05 46-05 45-05 
 
Event 54 Girls Long Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 506 Gresham, Sophia Ocean City H 16-05.75 15-07.50 
 14-06.50 15-07.50 15-02.50 
 2 # 326 Terry, Julia Hammonton HS 15-03.75 14-09.25 
 14-09.25 14-03.75 13-09.25 
 3 # 398 Broux, Ava Mainland Reg 16-00.75 14-07.50 
 14-06 14-07.50 FOUL 
 4 # 106 Mosley, Mikiya Bridgeton HS 16-01.00 14-05.00 
 12-10.25 14-05 13-03 
 5 # 414 Santiago, Gabriel Mainland Reg 15-10.50 14-02.00 
 13-11.75 FOUL 14-02 
 6 # 331 Washington, Khris Hammonton HS 13-06.00 14-01.00 
 14-01 FOUL 12-06.50 
 7 # 516 Matura, Mackenzie Ocean City H 15-07.75 13-10.00 
 FOUL 12-06.75 13-10 
 8 # 316 Haldeman, Mackenz Hammonton HS 15-03.00 13-09.75 
 13-09.75 13-04 13-09.75 
 9 # 98 Fuqua, Kiara Bridgeton HS 14-01.50 13-07.75 
 FOUL 13-07.75 10-08 
 10 # 149 Neal, Neylan Cherry Hill 14-10.50 13-02.25 
 FOUL 13-02.25 12-10.50 
 11 # 140 Harrison, Madelin Cherry Hill 14-00.00 12-11.00 
 12-09 FOUL 12-11 
 12 # 405 Lodgek, Abby Mainland Reg 12-07.00 
 11-10.50 12-07 11-09.75 
 13 # 526 Troxel, Aila Ocean City H 13-07.00 12-06.00 
 9-00.50 11-10.25 12-06 
 14 # 138 Gibson, Taquera Cherry Hill 14-00.00 8-06.00 
 FOUL 8-06 FOUL 
 
Event 55 Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 398 Broux, Ava Mainland Reg 30-09.50 32-03.25 
 31-02.25 32-00.75 32-03.25 
 2 # 406 Lombardo, Nicole Mainland Reg 31-02.00 32-02.00 
 30-06.75 32-02 31-09 
 3 # 331 Washington, Khris Hammonton HS 30-00.00 31-02.00 
 31-02 28-01.25 30-06.25 
 4 # 414 Santiago, Gabriel Mainland Reg 28-08.00 29-07.50 
 29-07.50 FOUL 29-04 
 5 # 316 Haldeman, Mackenz Hammonton HS 30-00.00 28-11.00 
 28-11 28-01 FOUL 
 6 # 304 Azuonwu, Jane Hammonton HS 29-00.00 28-04.00 
 28-04 FOUL FOUL 
 
Event 56 Girls High Jump Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 406 Lombardo, Nicole Mainland Reg 5-00.00 4-08.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P P O P O P 
 2 # 413 Rzemyk, Olivia Mainland Reg 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O P O O XXX 
 3 # 404 Gatley, Jillian Mainland Reg 4-04.00 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O P O XXX 
 4 # 501 Carr, Cameryn Ocean City H 4-06.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 5-03 
 O XXX 
 -- # 525 Sutter, Megan Ocean City H 4-02.00 NH 
 4-00 
 XXX 
 
Event 57 Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 3 Three
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 493 Maines, Stehanie Moorestown H 8-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
 P P P P O O XXX 
 2 # 495 Silar, Payton Moorestown H 8-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 P P P P XO XXX 
 3 # 404 Gatley, Jillian Mainland Reg 8-00.00 7-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
 P P P O XXX 
 4 # 483 Daniels, Myra Moorestown H 7-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
 O O XXO X 
 4 # 401 Crozier-Carole, S Mainland Reg 7-06.00 7-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
 P P XO XXX 
 6 # 311 DeRose, Celeste Hammonton HS 7-06.00 6-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 
 XXO O XX 
 7 # 320 Patterson, Riley Hammonton HS 6-00.00 6-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 O XXX 
 7 # 308 Cohan, Hannah Hammonton HS 7-00.00 6-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 XO XXX 
 -- # 398 Broux, Ava Mainland Reg NH 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 
 P P XXX 
 
Event 58 Girls Shot Put Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 468 Harrison, Alexis Millville HS 36-11.00 34-03.00 
 FOUL 34-03 33-08 
 2 # 474 Parker, Tereana Millville HS 34-00.00 33-07.25 
 33-03 33-05.75 33-07.25 
 3 # 473 Owens, Fatimah Millville HS 34-05.00 32-01.00 
 31-01 32-01 31-10.50 
 4 # 227 Preston, Riannah Egg Harbor T 32-00.00 31-03.25 
 29-09.75 31-03.25 30-01 
 5 # 242 Woodford, Zaria Egg Harbor T 32-00.00 30-08.00 
 FOUL 29-09.75 30-08 
 6 # 361 Ruggieri, Christi Kingsway HS 32-03.50 30-01.00 
 29-11 29-10 30-01 
 7 # 200 Dagene, Nataniell Egg Harbor T 30-00.00 29-05.25 
 25-06.75 29-05.25 25-03 
 8 # 364 Tran, Chloe Kingsway HS 29-00.00 28-10.50 
 26-01 26-09.75 28-10.50 
 9 # 678 Prewitt, Tatianna Trenton Cent 25-04.00 27-01.00 
 26-02 26-02 27-01 
 10 # 183 Francis, Zekira Clearview Re 27-01.25 23-10.00 
 23-06.50 23-10 FOUL 
 11 # 354 Nocentino, Julia Kingsway HS 26-00.00 23-05.50 
 22-11.25 23-05.50 21-05.50 
 12 # 680 Sewell, Amanda Trenton Cent 22-07.50 
 22-07.50 22-06 22-07 
 13 # 192 Walters, Emily Clearview Re 22-10.25 22-02.00 
 20-06 22-02 FOUL 
 14 # 671 Garvin, Latoya Trenton Cent 21-08.25 
 19-10.50 20-08 21-08.25 
 15 # 191 Thomas, Aine Clearview Re 20-00.00 20-10.00 
 20-05.50 15-05 20-10 
 
Event 59 Girls Discus Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 468 Harrison, Alexis Millville HS 126-10 109-06 
 102-08 106-10 109-06 
 2 # 707 Green, Taja Vineland HS 79-03 91-07 
 76-10 FOUL 91-07 
 3 # 474 Parker, Tereana Millville HS 90-11 
 78-09 90-11 81-08 
 4 # 475 Parsons, Kira Millville HS 83-10 88-07 
 88-07 FOUL 79-01 
 5 # 364 Tran, Chloe Kingsway HS 89-11 86-02 
 80-10 84-06 86-02 
 6 # 225 Pomatto, Michaela Egg Harbor T 103-00 81-00 
 79-06 76-05 81-00 
 7 # 718 Terry, Maya Vineland HS 76-02 77-07 
 60-08 77-07 FOUL 
 8 # 200 Dagene, Nataniell Egg Harbor T 75-00 73-07 
 FOUL 73-07 59-11 
 9 # 678 Prewitt, Tatianna Trenton Cent 73-05 73-04 
 FOUL 73-04 65-11 
 10 # 192 Walters, Emily Clearview Re 70-11 72-08 
 70-10 71-04 72-08 
 11 # 362 Sherman, Tessa Kingsway HS 76-00 70-08 
 FOUL 70-08 FOUL 
 12 # 223 Nolan, Jenna Egg Harbor T 77-00 70-03 
 66-00 68-00 70-03 
 13 # 45 Robertson, Savann Atlantic Cit 64-10 
 64-10 63-06 57-08 
 14 # 31 Crawford, Megan Atlantic Cit 65-00 60-08 
 60-02 60-08 56-01 
 15 # 181 Doring, Rachel Clearview Re 55-08 59-01 
 53-02 59-01 45-06 
 16 # 680 Sewell, Amanda Trenton Cent 57-00 
 55-09 57-00 55-03 
 17 # 671 Garvin, Latoya Trenton Cent 54-10 
 54-10 45-03 51-00 
 18 # 697 Arreola, Liz Vineland HS 55-01 51-08 
 FOUL 51-08 46-01 
 19 # 191 Thomas, Aine Clearview Re 50-00 43-10 
 38-02 43-10 38-10 
 20 # 37 Harris-Hood, Kadi Atlantic Cit 42-04 42-00 
 41-06 FOUL 42-00 
 
Event 60 Girls Javelin Throw Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 475 Parsons, Kira Millville HS 100-02 112-07 
 95-05 89-00 112-07 
 2 # 226 Pomatto, Mya Egg Harbor T 112-08 112-06 
 112-06 105-00 112-01 
 3 # 721 Velez, Natalyn Vineland HS 105-07 108-05 
 102-00 97-10 108-05 
 4 # 361 Ruggieri, Christi Kingsway HS 91-00 95-05 
 95-05 FOUL 90-05 
 5 # 192 Walters, Emily Clearview Re 88-06 92-09 
 92-09 89-01 84-04 
 6 # 468 Harrison, Alexis Millville HS 92-00 
 75-05 80-08 92-00 
 7 # 354 Nocentino, Julia Kingsway HS 102-00 91-01 
 91-01 86-03 84-00 
 8 # 718 Terry, Maya Vineland HS 89-04 90-08 
 FOUL 90-08 89-01 
 9 # 371 Williams, Avyana Kingsway HS 98-03 88-02 
 88-02 81-00 76-06 
 10 # 708 Hatcher, Brazil Vineland HS 85-11 84-04 
 81-00 78-06 84-04 
 11 # 203 DeJean, Brianna Egg Harbor T 82-00 82-10 
 81-09 82-10 75-00 
 12 # 45 Robertson, Savann Atlantic Cit 79-06 
 73-08 79-06 64-11 
 13 # 473 Owens, Fatimah Millville HS 75-10 
 75-10 72-06 74-04 
 14 # 31 Crawford, Megan Atlantic Cit 70-04 
 70-04 62-00 62-00 
 15 # 196 Barney, Olivia Egg Harbor T 70-00 66-01 
 60-00 62-06 66-01 
 16 # 37 Harris-Hood, Kadi Atlantic Cit 62-01 
 53-03 61-03 62-01 
 17 # 185 Groch, Brianna Clearview Re 62-03 54-02 
 54-02 47-03 48-02 
 18 # 680 Sewell, Amanda Trenton Cent 49-06 
 FOUL 49-06 29-03 
 19 # 671 Garvin, Latoya Trenton Cent 49-02 
 32-00 39-02 49-02 
 20 # 189 Snyder, Erin Clearview Re 55-00 40-10 
 FOUL 40-10 37-05 
 21 # 682 Wells-Daniels, Aj Trenton Cent 25-05 
 25-05 25-02 25-04 
 
Event 61 Girls Long Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 46 Smith, Claudine Atlantic Cit 18-03.25 17-01.25 
 15-03.75 16-01 17-01.25 
 2 # 228 Princz, Lauren Egg Harbor T 16-09.00 17-00.75 
 15-09.50 16-00 17-00.75 
 3 # 477 Townsend, Serena Millville HS 16-05.00 16-05.50 
 16-05.50 15-10.50 13-01 
 4 # 470 Holmes, Hailey Millville HS 16-00.00 16-01.50 
 15-03 16-01.50 14-08.25 
 5 # 695 Adenugba, Simileo Vineland HS 15-10.00 15-06.75 
 15-06.75 FOUL FOUL 
 6 # 469 Holland, Asia Millville HS 14-10.50 15-02.00 
 FOUL 15-02 FOUL 
 7 # 29 Barksdale, Ky'Ais Atlantic Cit 16-04.00 15-01.75 
 14-01.75 14-00.75 15-01.75 
 8 # 712 Mattie, Mckinleig Vineland HS 15-04.25 14-11.00 
 FOUL 14-00 14-11 
 9 # 218 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor T 16-00.00 14-00.75 
 14-00.75 FOUL FOUL 
 10 # 238 Stephens, Mariah Egg Harbor T 14-05.00 13-11.00 
 13-11 FOUL 13-09.75 
 11 # 355 Oshodi, Jade Kingsway HS 14-00.00 13-10.50 
 FOUL 13-10.50 13-08 
 11 # 347 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 14-06.00 13-10.50 
 13-10.50 13-04.25 FOUL 
 13 # 356 Palmer, Najiyah Kingsway HS 16-09.00 13-05.50 
 13-00 13-05.50 PASS 
 14 # 43 Pereira, Casandra Atlantic Cit 15-00.00 13-05.00 
 FOUL 12-10 13-05 
 15 # 710 Leyva, Francine Vineland HS 11-06.00 12-06.75 
 11-08.25 12-02.50 12-06.75 
 
Event 62 Girls Triple Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 218 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor T 36-06.00 34-08.75 
 34-08.75 FOUL 34-06.25 
 2 # 238 Stephens, Mariah Egg Harbor T 31-01.00 33-01.00 
 33-01 32-11.50 FOUL 
 3 # 462 Dunns, Kenny'a Millville HS 31-00.00 32-10.00 
 32-10 29-09.50 29-08.75 
 4 # 470 Holmes, Hailey Millville HS 33-00.00 31-11.50 
 31-04.25 29-09 31-11.50 
 5 # 695 Adenugba, Simileo Vineland HS 35-10.50 31-10.25 
 31-10.25 30-10.50 30-02.25 
 6 # 712 Mattie, Mckinleig Vineland HS 29-09.75 30-10.75 
 30-10.75 29-10.25 29-03 
 7 # 461 DeBarry, Armanee Millville HS 30-05.50 
 30-05.50 29-08 30-01 
 8 # 347 Hundley, Neena Kingsway HS 31-00.50 30-04.00 
 29-06 28-07.25 30-04 
 9 # 241 Van Der Molen, Da Egg Harbor T 31-01.00 30-02.75 
 30-02.75 29-06.50 30-01.50 
 10 # 193 White, Jordyn Clearview Re 29-00.00 30-00.25 
 30-00.25 27-06 29-06.50 
 11 # 356 Palmer, Najiyah Kingsway HS 35-01.50 29-08.25 
 29-07.50 29-01.75 29-08.25 
 12 # 333 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 30-07.00 28-11.25 
 28-11 28-10 28-11.25 
 13 # 185 Groch, Brianna Clearview Re 30-00.00 27-09.75 
 27-09.75 27-08 26-09 
 14 # 177 Borodin, Kyra Clearview Re 29-00.00 26-06.75 
 26-06.75 25-04.75 26-01.25 
 15 # 710 Leyva, Francine Vineland HS 24-07.75 
 24-07.75 22-07.50 FOUL 
 
Event 63 Girls High Jump Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 721 Velez, Natalyn Vineland HS 5-00.00 5-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
 P P P P O O O O XXX 
 2 # 218 Miller, Alyse Egg Harbor T 4-04.00 4-08.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
 P P O O O XXX 
 3 # 461 DeBarry, Armanee Millville HS 4-08.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P P P XO 
 3 # 216 Maldonado, Lauren Egg Harbor T 4-00.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 O O O XXO XXX 
 3 # 456 Andrews, Malayshi Millville HS 4-04.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P XXO O XXO 
 3 # 695 Adenugba, Simileo Vineland HS 4-08.00 4-06.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
 P O O O XXX 
 7 # 367 Vit, Grace Kingsway HS 4-00.00 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O O XO XXX 
 7 # 242 Woodford, Zaria Egg Harbor T 4-00.00 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 O XO XO XXX 
 7 # 713 Mckinleigh, Matti Vineland HS 4-04.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P O O XXX 
 10 # 338 Daniel, Elise Kingsway HS 4-00.00 4-02.00 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 
 XO XO XXX 
 11 # 360 Robinson, Skye Kingsway HS 4-00.00 4-00.00 
 4-00 4-02 
 XXO XXX 
 -- # 462 Dunns, Kenny'a Millville HS 5-00.00 NH 
 4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
 P P P XXX 
 
Event 64 Girls Pole Vault Relay Division 4 Four
=========================================================================
 Name Year School Seed Finals 
=========================================================================
 1 # 456 Andrews, Malayshi Millville HS 9-00.00 8-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
 P P P XO O O XX 
 1 # 714 McLaughlin, Grace Vineland HS 8-06.00 8-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
 P P O O O XO X 
 3 # 465 Fomich, Rebecca Millville HS 7-06.00 8-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
 P P O O O XXX 
 4 # 333 Bobst, Allison Kingsway HS 8-00.00 7-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
 P P XO O XXX 
 5 # 720 Valentin, Adryann Vineland HS 8-00.00 7-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
 P O O XXX 
 6 # 350 Kipers, Emily Kingsway HS 7-00.00 6-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 
 O XO XXX 
 6 # 464 Farnville, Jahnay Millville HS 6-00.00 6-06.00 
 6-00 6-06 7-00 
 XXO O XX 
 8 # 696 Alkheel, Reem Vineland HS 6-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 XO XXX 
 8 # 366 Vance, Abigail Kingsway HS 7-00.00 6-00.00 
 6-00 6-06 
 O XXX 
 -- # 206 Duncan, Heyley Egg Harbor T 6-00.00 NH 
 6-00 
 XX 
 -- # 213 Kim, Stephanie Egg Harbor T 6-00.00 NH 
 6-00 
 XXX 
 -- # 232 Rudolph, Lyndsey Egg Harbor T 6-00.00 NH 
 6-00 
 XX 
 
 Women - One - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) A P Schalick HS 107.33 2) Buena Reg. HS 72 
 3) Pitman HS 63.98 4) Woodstown HS 62.97
 5) Paulsboro HS 48 6) Maple Shade HS 25 
 7) Penns Grove HS 23 8) Glassboro HS 15 
 9) Pennsville HS 12 10) Florence Twp HS 11 
 11) Riverside HS 8 11) Salem HS 8 
 13) Haddon Heights HS 5 14) Clayton HS 3 
 15) Woodbury HS 1 
 
 Women - Two - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) West Deptford HS 100 2) Willingboro HS 94 
 3) Lower Cape May Reg. HS 78 4) Middle Twp. HS 64 
 5) Bordentown Reg. HS 52 6) Bishop Eustace Prep 18 
 
 Women - Three - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Mainland Regional HS 110 2) Hammonton HS 89 
 3) Ocean City HS 64 4) Winslow Twp HS 46 
 4) Moorestown HS 46 6) Cherry Hill West HS 38 
 7) Bridgeton HS 28 8) Triton Reg. HS 16 
 
 Women - Four - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Millville HS 122 2) Egg Harbor Twp HS 110 
 3) Kingsway HS 80 4) Vineland HS 66 
 5) Clearview Reg. HS 43 6) Atlantic City HS 25 
 7) Trenton Central HS 22 
 
 Combined Team Scores - One - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) A P Schalick HS 107.33 2) Buena Reg. HS 72 
 3) Pitman HS 63.98 4) Woodstown HS 62.97
 5) Paulsboro HS 48 6) Maple Shade HS 25 
 7) Penns Grove HS 23 8) Glassboro HS 15 
 9) Pennsville HS 12 10) Florence Twp HS 11 
 11) Riverside HS 8 11) Salem HS 8 
 13) Haddon Heights HS 5 14) Clayton HS 3 
 15) Woodbury HS 1 
 
 Combined Team Scores - Two - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) West Deptford HS 100 2) Willingboro HS 94 
 3) Lower Cape May Reg. HS 78 4) Middle Twp. HS 64 
 5) Bordentown Reg. HS 52 6) Bishop Eustace Prep 18 
 
 Combined Team Scores - Three - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Mainland Regional HS 110 2) Hammonton HS 89 
 3) Ocean City HS 64 4) Winslow Twp HS 46 
 4) Moorestown HS 46 6) Cherry Hill West HS 38 
 7) Bridgeton HS 28 8) Triton Reg. HS 16 
 
 Combined Team Scores - Four - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
 1) Millville HS 122 2) Egg Harbor Twp HS 110 
 3) Kingsway HS 80 4) Vineland HS 66 
 5) Clearview Reg. HS 43 6) Atlantic City HS 25 
 7) Trenton Central HS 22