5/11 & 5/12– GMC Complete Results

                Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 12:50 PM
        Greater Middlesex County Championships - 5/11/2018 to 5/12/2018        
                                  Old Bridge                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswi           12.00      12.51q  8 
  2 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           12.37      12.61q  6 
  3 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw           12.30      12.82q  7 
  4 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           12.94      12.86q  7 
  5 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Par           12.69      12.90q  2 
  6 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            12.90      13.03q  6 
  7 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             12.63      13.07q  3 
  8 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           12.50      13.07q  4 
  9 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy            12.90      13.15   2 
 10 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway T           12.90      13.20   3 
 10 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H           12.40      13.20   5 
 12 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw           13.00      13.27   8 
 13 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswic           13.37      13.28   2 
 13 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi           12.80      13.28   1 
 15 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville H           12.95      13.30   8 
 15 Johnson, Sanaai              South Brunsw           13.10      13.30   3 
 17 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunsw           12.90      13.41   5 
 17 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS           13.00      13.41   7 
 19 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunsw           12.80      13.55   1 
 20 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswic           12.90      13.56   4 
 21 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainf           14.02      13.62   1 
 22 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            13.56      13.68   3 
 23 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            13.75      13.69   7 
 24 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS             13.71      13.71   6 
 25 Thorpe, Nyah                 Piscataway T           13.60      13.74   4 
 26 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp.            13.80      13.80   8 
 27 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf           13.63      13.81   5 
 28 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp.            13.33      13.82   1 
 29 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens            13.84      13.89   7 
 30 Adeleke, Abby                Old Bridge H           13.20      13.91   2 
 31 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS           13.83      14.05   8 
 32 Brown, Shani                 Piscataway T           13.88      14.07   6 
 33 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville H           13.90      14.09   5 
 34 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy            14.00      14.33   2 
 34 Johnson, Sanai               J P Stevens            14.24      14.33   3 
 36 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy            14.20      14.34   2 
 37 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            13.00      14.37   5 
 38 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswic           14.29      14.38   5 
 38 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr H           13.30      14.38   8 
 40 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens            14.29      14.39   4 
 41 Mercer, Grace                South River            14.40      14.47   6 
 42 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainf           14.00      14.48   4 
 43 Almeida, Lauren              South River            15.10      14.50   4 
 44 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton                      14.54   1 
 45 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy            14.45      14.55   7 
 46 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart                      14.59   2 
 47 Zielinski, Isabelle          Monroe Twp.            14.00      14.63   3 
 48 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart           13.10      14.68   4 
 49 Hologounis, Alexa            Spotswood HS           14.56      14.75   8 
 50 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS           14.69      14.90   5 
 51 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy            14.64      14.94   6 
 52 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton                      15.13   1 
 53 Cayenne, Beyla               Woodbridge H           15.23      15.34   3 
 54 Lawrence, Kelly              Wardlaw-Hart           14.20      15.41   1 
 55 Kobi, Karissa                South River            14.50      16.91   8 
 56 Quiatchon, Trinity           Mother Seton           17.47      17.31   2 
 57 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge H           13.00      18.42   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Colmon, Shanelle             East Brunswi           12.51      12.38  
  2 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw           12.82      12.50  
  3 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           12.61      12.73  
  4 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           12.86      12.86  
  5 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Par           12.90      12.87  
  6 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             13.07      12.89  
  7 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           13.07      12.99  
  8 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            13.03      13.09  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway T           24.67      24.84   9 
  2 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           25.93      25.64   9 
  3 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi           25.70      26.14   9 
  4 Taitt, Joanna                South Brunsw           26.48      26.43   8 
  5 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             26.46      26.46   9 
  6 Mills, Auslin                J F Kennedy            26.20      26.57   9 
  6 Owusu, Carlien               Old Bridge H           26.52      26.57   8 
  8 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           25.80      26.96   9 
  9 Martinez, Angelina           East Brunswi           26.70      27.11   8 
 10 Crearer, Jolea               Piscataway T           28.00      27.45   6 
 11 McCargo, Kayla               North Brunsw           26.50      27.46   8 
 12 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw           28.50      27.64   5 
 13 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw           26.50      27.72   8 
 14 Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Maame      Old Bridge H           28.41      27.97   6 
 15 Lisanti, Alysia              Old Bridge H           27.67      28.02   7 
 16 Magesh, Sneha                East Brunswi           27.70      28.07   7 
 17 Echie, Kristy                Piscataway T           28.50      28.10   5 
 18 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp.            27.71      28.18   7 
 19 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS            28.25      28.36   6 
 20 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf           27.50      28.39   7 
 21 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            29.30      28.40   4 
 22 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS           28.80      28.43   5 
 23 Wekesa, Isabella             Sayreville H           28.89      28.49   5 
 24 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy            28.30      28.66   6 
 25 Frage', Jimaye               Colonia HS             27.90      28.78   7 
 26 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswic           29.80      28.80   4 
 27 Mahon, Kirsten               Monroe Twp.            28.00      28.82   6 
 28 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS              27.30      28.88   8 
 29 Arroyo, Tatiana              Colonia HS             27.98      28.90   6 
 30 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret HS            27.94      28.91   6 
 31 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswic           29.24      28.95   4 
 32 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr H           28.30      29.02   6 
 33 Lentini, Salma               Monroe Twp.            27.76      29.05   7 
 34 Shanahan, Sarah              Bishop Ahr H           29.20      29.12   4 
 35 Pearyer, Brianna             Middlesex HS           27.60      29.34   7 
 36 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           30.10      29.47   3 
 37 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS           28.85      29.68   5 
 38 Bowe, Domonique              South Plainf           29.08      29.72   5 
 39 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens            31.78      29.76   2 
 40 Wilson, Anya                 South Plainf           30.10      29.85   3 
 41 Rodgers, Leah                Perth Amboy            30.70      30.02   2 
 42 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy            30.02      30.07   3 
 43 Almeida, Lauren              South River            30.70      30.18   2 
 44 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens            29.90      30.46   4 
 45 Ince, Jordan                 Mother Seton           30.59      30.53   3 
 46 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS            31.00      30.66   2 
 47 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS            30.00      30.69   3 
 48 Toryk, Gabriella             Bishop Ahr H           28.50      30.92   5 
 49 Larson, Paige                Metuchen HS            30.60      30.97   2 
 50 Valcourt, Nadia              Wardlaw-Hart           29.00      30.98   5 
 51 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton           30.42      31.03   3 
 52 Mandalapu, Naha              Wardlaw-Hart           29.11      31.08   4 
 53 Grant, Charisma              Carteret HS            31.90      31.16   2 
 54 Mercer, Grace                South River            30.20      31.18   3 
 55 Moura, Victoria              South Amboy            30.02      31.26   3 
 56 Jasti, Lara                  Wardlaw-Hart           30.88      31.80   2 
 57 Stanley, Amaya               Mother Seton           32.92      32.05   1 
 58 Olivia, Jocelyn              Dunellen HS            32.00      32.89   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Itua, Ruth                   Sayreville H           59.05      57.55   8 
  2 Nelson, Shauntae             Piscataway T           57.40      58.00   8 
  3 Ilelaboye, Olayinka          Colonia HS             59.99      58.78   7 
  4 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H           58.50      59.02   8 
  5 Taitt, Joanna                South Brunsw           59.30      59.29   7 
  6 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge H           58.50      59.52   8 
  7 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway T           59.00      59.77   8 
  8 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H           57.24    1:00.26   8 
  9 Arrington, Kaleia            Piscataway T         1:00.60    1:00.32   7 
 10 Girvan, Liz                  Highland Par           59.50    1:00.39   7 
 11 Somma, Gina                  Old Bridge H         1:01.00    1:01.16   6 
 12 Powell, Lauren               South Brunsw         1:01.30    1:01.29   6 
 12 Ibironke, Taiwo              Woodbridge H           59.10    1:01.29   7 
 14 li, joy                      Metuchen HS          1:01.50    1:01.34   6 
 15 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          1:01.00    1:01.51   6 
 16 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw           59.00    1:01.65   8 
 17 Watson, Sofia                South Plainf           59.80    1:01.74   7 
 18 O'Regan, Noelle              Old Bridge H         1:01.30    1:02.01   6 
 19 Palmer, Hailey               South Plainf         1:00.50    1:02.22   7 
 20 Dyer, Danielle               Timothy Chri         1:03.91    1:02.78   5 
 21 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy          1:00.00    1:02.91   7 
 22 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswic         1:06.14    1:03.60   3 
 23 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS         1:02.50    1:03.70   6 
 24 Sawyer, Tamara               Bishop Ahr H         1:05.70    1:04.03   4 
 25 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS          1:04.00    1:04.07   5 
 26 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunsw         1:03.00    1:04.20   6 
 27 Cosme, Leslie                Perth Amboy          1:03.70    1:04.25   5 
 28 Houedenou, Sylvia            Carteret HS          1:02.85    1:04.36   6 
 29 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens          1:05.00    1:04.41   4 
 30 Lawrence, Evangel            Monroe Twp.          1:04.00    1:04.42   5 
 31 Muce, Tayler                 Monroe Twp.          1:03.50    1:04.45   5 
 32 Zahtreh, Aya                 East Brunswi         1:05.00    1:04.50   4 
 33 Kaplan, Marissa              Monroe Twp.          1:04.00    1:04.59   5 
 34 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS           1:03.53    1:05.11   5 
 35 Shanahan, Sarah              Bishop Ahr H         1:06.60    1:05.63   3 
 36 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS            1:07.30    1:05.71   3 
 37 Adelekan, Amani              Timothy Chri         1:08.73    1:05.96   2 
 38 Pearyer, Brianna             Middlesex HS         1:04.00    1:06.09   4 
 39 Pola, Divya                  South Brunsw         1:05.90    1:06.14   4 
 40 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS         1:03.95    1:06.35   5 
 41 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswic                    1:06.50   1 
 42 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS          1:10.66    1:06.69   2 
 43 Hampstead, Amali             Edison HS            1:08.30    1:06.70   3 
 44 Johnson, Tiffani             Mother Seton         1:08.29    1:06.97   3 
 45 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart         1:06.85    1:07.56   3 
 46 McHenry, Kaitlyn             East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:07.85   3 
 47 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens          1:05.80    1:08.00   4 
 48 Dombroski, Natalie           Mother Seton         1:08.14    1:08.29   3 
 49 Vadul, Pooja                 Edison HS            1:09.89    1:08.44   2 
 50 Arsenault, Kailie            South Amboy          1:09.00    1:08.45   2 
 51 McMillan, Lauryn             South Plainf         1:05.00    1:09.80   4 
 52 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart         1:08.87    1:10.00   2 
 53 Gonzalez, Melissa            Mother Seton         1:16.22    1:12.00   1 
 54 Cann, Morgan                 Spotswood HS         1:13.68    1:13.33   2 
 55 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS         1:12.52    1:16.21   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Essence               South Brunsw         2:15.00    2:15.12   4 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:15.12 (1:08.79)
  2 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunsw         2:20.00    2:17.53   4 
      1:08.66 (1:08.66)  2:17.53 (1:08.87)
  3 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H         2:15.08    2:17.71   4 
      1:06.24 (1:06.24)  2:17.71 (1:11.48)
  4 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H         2:16.27    2:18.55   4 
      1:06.48 (1:06.48)  2:18.55 (1:12.08)
  5 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS           2:26.00    2:18.97   3 
      1:06.09 (1:06.09)  2:18.97 (1:12.89)
  6 Osley, Chantel               South Brunsw         2:20.00    2:20.07   4 
      1:07.09 (1:07.09)  2:20.07 (1:12.98)
  7 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H         2:28.72    2:20.47   3 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:20.47 (1:13.17)
  8 Lekhal, Yasmine              Highland Par         2:23.99    2:21.32   4 
      1:09.53 (1:09.53)  2:21.32 (1:11.80)
  9 Patterson, Sydni             Piscataway T         2:21.97    2:23.81   4 
      1:07.42 (1:07.42)  2:23.81 (1:16.40)
 10 Donou, Gabrielle             East Brunswi         2:23.00    2:24.25   4 
      1:09.23 (1:09.23)  2:24.25 (1:15.03)
 11 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp.          2:27.00    2:25.05   3 
      1:08.77 (1:08.77)  2:25.05 (1:16.28)
 12 Serpe, Joely                 Old Bridge H         2:24.00    2:25.09   4 
      1:06.78 (1:06.78)  2:25.09 (1:18.32)
 13 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS          2:25.00    2:25.21   4 
      1:08.63 (1:08.63)  2:25.21 (1:16.58)
 14 Yuan, Mona                   Sayreville H         2:25.34    2:25.61   4 
      1:08.91 (1:08.91)  2:25.61 (1:16.70)
 15 Narayanan, Gayathri          Edison HS            2:29.02    2:26.08   3 
      1:07.67 (1:07.67)  2:26.08 (1:18.41)
 16 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          2:22.43    2:26.32   4 
      1:09.00 (1:09.00)  2:26.32 (1:17.32)
 17 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H         2:22.90    2:26.90   4 
      1:08.47 (1:08.47)  2:26.90 (1:18.44)
 18 Lobdell, Lauren              Metuchen HS          2:29.00    2:27.04   3 
      1:10.21 (1:10.21)  2:27.04 (1:16.84)
 19 Vyas, Stuti                  J F Kennedy          2:22.00    2:27.07   4 
      1:09.13 (1:09.13)  2:27.07 (1:17.95)
 20 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS            2:28.48    2:28.52   3 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:28.52 (1:17.93)
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway T         2:32.00    2:31.03   3 
      1:09.92 (1:09.92)  2:31.03 (1:21.12)
 22 li, joy                      Metuchen HS          2:31.00    2:31.15   3 
      1:12.90 (1:12.90)  2:31.15 (1:18.26)
 23 Woodward, Sophie             Highland Par         2:30.90    2:31.96   3 
      1:15.01 (1:15.01)  2:31.96 (1:16.96)
 24 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp.          2:35.00    2:32.31   3 
      1:14.67 (1:14.67)  2:32.31 (1:17.64)
 25 Timm, Delaney                North Brunsw         2:30.36    2:32.41   3 
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)  2:32.41 (1:21.16)
 26 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge H         2:37.40    2:32.71   2 
      1:14.23 (1:14.23)  2:32.71 (1:18.48)
 27 Duester, Emily               Mother Seton         2:40.18    2:33.41   2 
      1:12.06 (1:12.06)  2:33.41 (1:21.36)
 28 Stocki, Chelsea              East Brunswi         2:28.00    2:33.71   3 
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:33.71 (1:21.63)
 29 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS            2:16.91    2:34.63   4 
      1:08.99 (1:08.99)  2:34.63 (1:25.64)
 30 Martinez, London             Sayreville H         2:32.27    2:34.97   3 
      1:15.17 (1:15.17)  2:34.97 (1:19.81)
 31 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway T         2:35.13    2:36.40   2 
      1:11.72 (1:11.72)  2:36.40 (1:24.68)
 32 Ortega, Yesica               New Brunswic                    2:36.88   1 
      1:14.05 (1:14.05)  2:36.88 (1:22.83)
 33 Reynolds, Jade               Monroe Twp.          2:33.00    2:37.24   3 
      1:14.65 (1:14.65)  2:37.24 (1:22.60)
 34 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr H         2:42.00    2:38.56   2 
      1:16.72 (1:16.72)  2:38.56 (1:21.85)
 35 Amer, Sara                   East Brunswi         2:35.00    2:39.73   3 
      1:18.26 (1:18.26)  2:39.73 (1:21.47)
 36 Gray, Shelby                 Old Bridge H         2:40.10    2:40.04   2 
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:40.04 (1:23.07)
 37 Trevidic, Chloe              J P Stevens          2:36.00    2:41.64   2 
      1:17.55 (1:17.55)  2:41.64 (1:24.10)
 38 Marques, Alexandra           J P Stevens          2:45.00    2:42.44   2 
      1:18.04 (1:18.04)  2:42.44 (1:24.41)
 39 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswic         2:46.85    2:43.20   2 
      1:18.15 (1:18.15)  2:43.20 (1:25.06)
 40 Soni, Ria                    South Plainf         2:33.86    2:43.27   3 
      1:17.52 (1:17.52)  2:43.27 (1:25.75)
 41 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS         2:48.10    2:43.32   1 
      1:20.54 (1:20.54)  2:43.32 (1:22.79)
 42 Vemireddy, Roshni            J P Stevens          2:36.00    2:44.37   2 
      1:17.67 (1:17.67)  2:44.37 (1:26.70)
 43 Bess, Jada                   North Brunsw         2:54.06    2:48.80   1 
      1:22.21 (1:22.21)  2:48.80 (1:26.59)
 44 McCrone, Bridget             Middlesex HS         2:35.85    2:48.82   2 
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:48.82 (1:31.55)
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River          2:48.40    2:50.41   1 
      1:21.74 (1:21.74)  2:50.41 (1:28.67)
 46 Cheng, Amanda                South Plainf         2:52.75    2:50.55   1 
      1:23.79 (1:23.79)  2:50.55 (1:26.77)
 47 Orellana, Erica              Dunellen HS          2:43.93    2:51.27   2 
      1:20.55 (1:20.55)  2:51.27 (1:30.72)
 48 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS          2:45.00    2:51.63   2 
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:51.63 (1:29.68)
 49 Ridgway, Gina                Spotswood HS         2:50.07    2:53.35   1 
      1:24.25 (1:24.25)  2:53.35 (1:29.11)
 50 Howell, Victoria             Wardlaw-Hart         2:46.43    2:53.44   2 
      1:17.78 (1:17.78)  2:53.44 (1:35.67)
 51 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart         2:58.00    2:54.42   1 
      1:22.12 (1:22.12)  2:54.42 (1:32.31)
 52 Addesso, Jessica             Spotswood HS         2:48.87    2:55.25   1 
      1:23.52 (1:23.52)  2:55.25 (1:31.73)
 53 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton         2:52.09    2:59.49   1 
      1:24.09 (1:24.09)  2:59.49 (1:35.40)
 54 Ruiz, Fiorella               Carteret HS          3:06.61    3:00.51   1 
      1:20.64 (1:20.64)  3:00.51 (1:39.88)
 55 Lack, Alexandra              Wardlaw-Hart         2:55.00    3:01.67   1 
      1:29.14 (1:29.14)  3:01.67 (1:32.53)
 56 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton                    3:12.04   1 
      1:31.53 (1:31.53)  3:12.04 (1:40.51)
 57 Italiano, Marissa            South River          3:15.40    3:14.38   1 
      1:31.82 (1:31.82)  3:14.38 (1:42.56)
 58 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton                    3:15.48   1 
      1:34.66 (1:34.66)  3:15.48 (1:40.83)
 59 Cherrey, Hannah              Mother Seton                    3:22.54   1 
      1:37.44 (1:37.44)  3:22.54 (1:45.10)
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piccinic, Shelby             Colonia HS           4:59.33    5:01.13   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:30.77 (1:17.10)  3:47.43 (1:16.66)  5:01.13 (1:13.71)
  2 Boryeskne, Cynthia           Edison HS            5:13.55    5:07.99   3 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:33.73 (1:19.58)  3:55.45 (1:21.72)  5:07.99 (1:12.54)
  3 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H         5:10.90    5:08.11   3 
      1:14.42 (1:14.42)  2:33.33 (1:18.92)  3:52.51 (1:19.18)  5:08.11 (1:15.60)
  4 Obbineni, Nikhila            South Brunsw         5:18.24    5:08.27   3 
      1:15.93 (1:15.93)  2:37.59 (1:21.67)  3:56.45 (1:18.86)  5:08.27 (1:11.83)
         5:08.27 (0.00)
  5 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens          5:17.00    5:09.91   3 
      1:16.09 (1:16.09)  2:37.14 (1:21.06)  3:55.51 (1:18.37)  5:09.91 (1:14.40)
  6 Suss, Nina                   Metuchen HS          5:30.00    5:10.99   3 
      1:16.40 (1:16.40)  2:37.16 (1:20.76)  3:55.95 (1:18.80)  5:10.99 (1:15.05)
  7 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS          5:26.34    5:11.53   3 
      1:16.29 (1:16.29)  2:37.44 (1:21.16)  3:55.86 (1:18.42)  5:11.53 (1:15.67)
         5:11.53 (0.00)
  8 Godish, Bella                Highland Par         5:21.10    5:15.11   3 
      1:17.21 (1:17.21)  2:38.49 (1:21.29)  3:58.98 (1:20.50)  5:15.11 (1:16.13)
  9 Osley, Chantel               South Brunsw         5:18.20    5:21.58   3 
      1:14.90 (1:14.90)  2:33.84 (1:18.94)  3:55.38 (1:21.55)  5:21.58 (1:26.20)
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens          5:22.00    5:26.72   3 
      1:16.70 (1:16.70)  2:37.78 (1:21.09)  4:00.15 (1:22.37)  5:26.72 (1:26.58)
 11 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge H         5:35.43    5:30.22   3 
      1:15.81 (1:15.81)  2:38.22 (1:22.42)  4:04.17 (1:25.95)  5:30.22 (1:26.06)
 12 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw         5:20.00    5:30.58   3 
      1:15.73 (1:15.73)  2:38.00 (1:22.27)  4:04.32 (1:26.32)  5:30.58 (1:26.27)
 13 Ratliff, Safiya              Metuchen HS          5:39.00    5:30.73   2 
      1:22.60 (1:22.60)  2:46.71 (1:24.12)  4:10.85 (1:24.14)  5:30.73 (1:19.89)
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS         5:39.94    5:35.07   2 
      1:22.70 (1:22.70)  2:46.89 (1:24.19)  4:12.17 (1:25.29)  5:35.07 (1:22.90)
 15 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp.          5:39.00    5:36.34   2 
      1:22.77 (1:22.77)  2:46.45 (1:23.69)  4:10.53 (1:24.08)  5:36.34 (1:25.82)
 16 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS            5:37.00    5:36.97   3 
      1:21.37 (1:21.37)  2:45.40 (1:24.03)  4:12.76 (1:27.36)  5:36.97 (1:24.21)
 17 Minneci, Alexa               Old Bridge H         5:48.00    5:37.36   2 
      1:22.99 (1:22.99)  2:47.16 (1:24.18)  4:12.85 (1:25.69)  5:37.36 (1:24.52)
 18 Igbinobaro, Janice           Woodbridge H         5:49.66    5:42.32   2 
      1:22.50 (1:22.50)  2:46.71 (1:24.21)  4:14.14 (1:27.44)  5:42.32 (1:28.18)
         5:42.32 (0.00)
 19 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge H         5:38.31    5:42.64   3 
      1:16.87 (1:16.87)  2:40.65 (1:23.78)  4:13.60 (1:32.96)  5:42.64 (1:29.05)
 20 Martinez, London             Sayreville H         5:53.30    5:42.91   2 
      1:22.98 (1:22.98)  2:49.27 (1:26.30)  4:17.86 (1:28.59)  5:42.91 (1:25.06)
 21 Page, Cassidy                Piscataway T         5:45.59    5:45.27   2 
      1:24.29 (1:24.29)  2:51.55 (1:27.26)  4:21.51 (1:29.97)  5:45.27 (1:23.77)
 22 Stromberg, Kelsey            Monroe Twp.          5:45.00    5:47.56   2 
      1:23.29 (1:23.29)  2:47.74 (1:24.45)  4:16.55 (1:28.82)  5:47.56 (1:31.01)
 23 Alvarez, Eleni               Bishop Ahr H         5:55.00    5:50.47   2 
      1:24.66 (1:24.66)  2:54.18 (1:29.53)  4:25.90 (1:31.72)  5:50.47 (1:24.58)
 24 Piccini, Angelica            Monroe Twp.          5:35.58    5:50.75   3 
      1:15.98 (1:15.98)  2:39.27 (1:23.29)  4:12.04 (1:32.78)  5:50.75 (1:38.71)
 25 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS            6:00.72    5:51.64   2 
      1:24.16 (1:24.16)  2:53.82 (1:29.66)  4:27.37 (1:33.55)  5:51.64 (1:24.27)
 26 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS         6:00.00    5:51.85   2 
      1:23.89 (1:23.89)  2:54.41 (1:30.53)  4:29.88 (1:35.47)  5:51.85 (1:21.98)
 27 Wasserman, Samantha          Spotswood HS         5:55.39    5:52.68   2 
      1:23.53 (1:23.53)  2:51.96 (1:28.43)  4:23.89 (1:31.94)  5:52.68 (1:28.79)
 28 Soni, Ria                    South Plainf         5:40.04    5:54.83   2 
      1:24.24 (1:24.24)  2:52.60 (1:28.37)  4:25.63 (1:33.04)  5:54.83 (1:29.21)
 29 Bores, Sarah                 East Brunswi         5:51.00    5:56.64   2 
      1:24.08 (1:24.08)  2:54.76 (1:30.69)  4:30.40 (1:35.65)  5:56.64 (1:26.24)
 30 Galkin, Emilia               East Brunswi         5:51.00    5:58.21   2 
      1:23.56 (1:23.56)  2:52.42 (1:28.86)  4:27.53 (1:35.12)  5:58.21 (1:30.69)
 31 Lleshi, Elissa               Sayreville H         5:31.00    5:59.10   3 
      1:22.36 (1:22.36)  2:54.90 (1:32.54)  4:30.83 (1:35.93)  5:59.10 (1:28.28)
 32 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswi         5:44.00    5:59.92   2 
      1:23.98 (1:23.98)  2:54.90 (1:30.93)  4:30.82 (1:35.92)  5:59.92 (1:29.11)
 33 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS         5:57.29    6:00.17   2 
      1:24.84 (1:24.84)  2:54.82 (1:29.98)  4:31.16 (1:36.35)  6:00.17 (1:29.02)
 34 Mendoza, Franyeli            New Brunswic         6:07.46    6:02.66   1 
      1:26.09 (1:26.09)  3:00.94 (1:34.85)  4:36.01 (1:35.07)  6:02.66 (1:26.65)
 35 Mouton, Anelle               Dunellen HS          6:15.77    6:03.39   1 
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  3:02.84 (1:34.84)  4:38.59 (1:35.76)  6:03.39 (1:24.81)
 36 Moffitt, Alyssa              South Plainf         6:20.00    6:04.98   1 
      1:28.81 (1:28.81)  3:03.09 (1:34.29)  4:39.62 (1:36.53)  6:04.98 (1:25.36)
 37 Barclay, Monica              Middlesex HS         6:10.00    6:06.52   1 
      1:24.65 (1:24.65)  3:02.02 (1:37.37)  4:37.49 (1:35.47)  6:06.52 (1:29.03)
 38 Ogilvie, Dana                Piscataway T         6:15.00    6:08.41   1 
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  3:02.70 (1:34.88)  4:38.98 (1:36.29)  6:08.41 (1:29.44)
 39 Perez, Ashley                Perth Amboy          6:19.00    6:09.09   1 
      1:28.39 (1:28.39)  3:02.38 (1:33.99)  4:38.06 (1:35.68)  6:09.09 (1:31.04)
 40 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainf         6:22.22    6:10.51   1 
      1:28.90 (1:28.90)  3:04.17 (1:35.27)  4:41.43 (1:37.27)  6:10.51 (1:29.09)
 41 Hoang, Kim                   Dunellen HS          6:30.00    6:17.03   1 
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  3:08.24 (1:38.30)  4:46.18 (1:37.95)  6:17.03 (1:30.86)
 42 Sajith, Gayathri             J P Stevens          6:14.00    6:20.67   1 
      1:28.60 (1:28.60)  3:04.32 (1:35.73)  4:43.48 (1:39.16)  6:20.67 (1:37.20)
 43 Zeeb, Alyssa                 Piscataway T         6:20.92    6:21.01   1 
      1:28.12 (1:28.12)  3:03.87 (1:35.75)  4:43.04 (1:39.18)  6:21.01 (1:37.98)
 44 Walsh, Mary Ann              South Amboy          6:10.00    6:25.35   1 
      1:28.00 (1:28.00)  3:04.95 (1:36.96)  4:43.59 (1:38.64)  6:25.35 (1:41.76)
 45 Terralhiero, Daniela         South River          6:14.05    6:27.91   1 
      1:28.43 (1:28.43)  3:09.81 (1:41.39)  4:52.03 (1:42.22)  6:27.91 (1:35.89)
 46 Woll, Amber                  Dunellen HS          6:35.00    6:33.71   1 
      1:30.92 (1:30.92)  3:12.96 (1:42.05)  4:57.43 (1:44.47)  6:33.71 (1:36.28)
 47 Dixon, Kynise                Wardlaw-Hart         6:49.00    6:39.56   1 
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)  3:12.04 (1:42.49)  4:54.95 (1:42.91)  6:39.56 (1:44.61)
 48 Fritsche, Jessica            North Brunsw         6:30.00    6:42.62   1 
      1:29.30 (1:29.30)  3:09.18 (1:39.88)  4:56.78 (1:47.61)  6:42.62 (1:45.84)
 49 DeMaio, Cara                 Mother Seton         6:55.29    6:44.57   1 
      1:31.32 (1:31.32)  3:14.22 (1:42.90)  5:01.97 (1:47.75)  6:44.57 (1:42.61)
 50 Martini, Gabrielle           Mother Seton         7:23.31    6:56.92   1 
      1:34.12 (1:34.12)  3:24.63 (1:50.51)  5:18.54 (1:53.92)  6:56.92 (1:38.38)
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosario, Kayla               Sayreville H        11:23.05   11:21.02   2 
      1:17.77 (1:17.77)  2:45.39 (1:27.63)  4:13.09 (1:27.70)  5:40.40 (1:27.32)
      7:08.51 (1:28.11)  8:37.07 (1:28.56) 10:04.55 (1:27.49) 11:21.02 (1:16.47)
  2 Keiser, Marisa               South Brunsw        11:40.00   11:25.96   2 
      1:17.93 (1:17.93)  2:45.57 (1:27.64)  4:13.26 (1:27.70)  5:40.57 (1:27.31)
      7:08.67 (1:28.11)  8:37.25 (1:28.58) 10:04.30 (1:27.05) 11:25.96 (1:21.66)
  3 Lussier, Camille             Metuchen HS         11:40.64   11:26.68   2 
      1:18.70 (1:18.70)  2:46.65 (1:27.95)  4:13.87 (1:27.23)  5:42.06 (1:28.19)
      7:09.49 (1:27.43)  8:38.45 (1:28.97) 10:06.71 (1:28.26) 11:26.68 (1:19.97)
  4 Cao, Angela                  J P Stevens         11:40.00   11:26.75   2 
      1:20.82 (1:20.82)  2:50.82 (1:30.01)  4:19.80 (1:28.98)  5:45.42 (1:25.63)
      7:12.92 (1:27.50)    7:49.74 (36.82)    8:41.55 (51.81) 10:07.77 (1:26.23)
     11:26.75 (1:18.98)
  5 Godish, Bella                Highland Par        11:45.10   11:30.44   2 
      1:23.48 (1:23.48)  2:52.11 (1:28.63)  4:21.13 (1:29.03)  5:47.88 (1:26.75)
      7:15.40 (1:27.53)  8:44.88 (1:29.49) 10:14.18 (1:29.30) 11:30.44 (1:16.27)
  6 Hartman, Rebecca             South Brunsw        11:45.00   11:31.54   2 
      1:21.93 (1:21.93)  2:50.85 (1:28.93)  5:47.17 (2:56.32)  7:15.02 (1:27.86)
      8:42.62 (1:27.60) 10:09.65 (1:27.04) 11:31.54 (1:21.90)
  7 Fenske, Nicole               South Brunsw        11:35.00   11:40.57   2 
      1:18.45 (1:18.45)  2:46.03 (1:27.58)  4:13.68 (1:27.65)  5:42.17 (1:28.50)
      7:10.66 (1:28.50)  8:41.83 (1:31.17) 10:12.35 (1:30.53) 11:40.57 (1:28.22)
  8 Wurst, Jade                  Old Bridge H        11:58.00   11:51.17   2 
      1:20.91 (1:20.91)  2:50.93 (1:30.03)  5:46.82 (2:55.90)  7:16.82 (1:30.00)
      8:49.61 (1:32.80) 10:24.05 (1:34.44) 11:51.17 (1:27.12)
  9 Abair, Amanda                Old Bridge H        11:32.37   11:51.18   2 
      1:18.68 (1:18.68)  2:46.37 (1:27.69)  4:13.82 (1:27.46)  5:42.80 (1:28.98)
      7:13.96 (1:31.17)  8:49.35 (1:35.39) 10:23.82 (1:34.48) 11:51.18 (1:27.37)
 10 Sabo, Mikhayla               J P Stevens         11:50.00   11:54.54   2 
      1:23.66 (1:23.66)  2:52.27 (1:28.61)  4:20.76 (1:28.50)  5:48.00 (1:27.25)
      7:15.91 (1:27.91)  8:49.26 (1:33.35) 10:25.60 (1:36.35) 11:54.54 (1:28.95)
 11 Man, Lauren                  Old Bridge H        12:02.00   12:11.91   2 
      1:21.21 (1:21.21)  2:51.10 (1:29.90)  4:20.55 (1:29.45)  5:48.13 (1:27.59)
      7:22.09 (1:33.97)  9:01.31 (1:39.22) 10:39.24 (1:37.93) 12:11.91 (1:32.68)
 12 pais, tasha                  Metuchen HS         12:42.56   12:13.61   1 
      1:31.28 (1:31.28)  3:08.39 (1:37.11)  4:39.23 (1:30.84)  6:09.87 (1:30.65)
      7:43.12 (1:33.25)  9:15.97 (1:32.86) 10:47.07 (1:31.11) 12:13.61 (1:26.55)
 13 Kacani, Emma                 Metuchen HS         12:38.19   12:16.09   1 
      1:31.13 (1:31.13)  3:08.05 (1:36.92)  4:38.92 (1:30.88)  6:09.57 (1:30.65)
      7:42.38 (1:32.81)  9:15.67 (1:33.30) 10:46.66 (1:30.99) 12:16.09 (1:29.43)
 14 Maselli, Nicki               Spotswood HS        13:05.06   12:19.62   1 
      1:31.40 (1:31.40)  3:08.10 (1:36.71)  4:38.98 (1:30.88)  6:09.63 (1:30.66)
      7:42.90 (1:33.27)  9:16.73 (1:33.84) 10:51.70 (1:34.97) 12:19.62 (1:27.93)
 15 Piasecki, Maggie             East Brunswi        12:10.00   12:20.59   2 
      1:27.50 (1:27.50)  3:00.61 (1:33.11)  4:32.94 (1:32.34)  6:07.81 (1:34.88)
      7:44.20 (1:36.40)  9:17.90 (1:33.70) 10:53.46 (1:35.57) 12:20.59 (1:27.13)
 16 Carella, Samantha            Monroe Twp.         12:30.00   12:30.09   1 
      1:31.67 (1:31.67)     1:35.02 (3.35)  3:07.75 (1:32.73)  4:38.73 (1:30.99)
      6:09.25 (1:30.53)  7:42.57 (1:33.32)  9:20.03 (1:37.47) 10:56.44 (1:36.41)
     12:30.09 (1:33.65)
 17 Broehl, Jacqueline           East Brunswi        12:20.00   12:30.75   2 
      1:25.84 (1:25.84)  2:57.42 (1:31.58)  4:30.13 (1:32.72)  6:03.75 (1:33.62)
      7:40.61 (1:36.87)  9:17.80 (1:37.19) 10:57.86 (1:40.07) 12:30.75 (1:32.89)
 18 Kowal, Marissa               East Brunswi        12:25.00   12:30.91   2 
      1:27.79 (1:27.79)  3:01.08 (1:33.29)  4:33.69 (1:32.62)  6:11.99 (1:38.31)
      9:27.95 (3:15.97) 11:03.72 (1:35.77) 12:30.91 (1:27.20)
 19 Napoli, Kaitlin              Piscataway T        12:30.00   12:34.07   1 
      1:30.93 (1:30.93)  3:08.50 (1:37.58)  4:39.58 (1:31.08)  6:12.73 (1:33.16)
      7:48.57 (1:35.84)  9:26.97 (1:38.41) 11:05.11 (1:38.15) 12:34.07 (1:28.96)
 20 Kulpa, Sarah                 Monroe Twp.         12:15.00   12:45.79   2 
      1:25.60 (1:25.60)  3:00.04 (1:34.44)  4:33.28 (1:33.25)  6:11.70 (1:38.43)
      7:49.58 (1:37.89)  9:27.74 (1:38.16) 11:07.78 (1:40.05) 12:45.79 (1:38.01)
 21 Vrubliauskas, Anne           Middlesex HS        12:28.61   12:49.76   1 
      1:30.85 (1:30.85)  3:09.02 (1:38.18)  4:44.08 (1:35.07)  6:24.03 (1:39.95)
      8:02.61 (1:38.59)  9:43.29 (1:40.69) 11:26.92 (1:43.63) 12:49.76 (1:22.85)
 22 Herrera, Karen               Edison HS           13:25.00   12:56.49   1 
      1:32.28 (1:32.28)  3:11.42 (1:39.15)  4:50.37 (1:38.96)  6:30.89 (1:40.52)
      8:13.19 (1:42.30)  9:53.28 (1:40.10) 11:33.05 (1:39.77) 12:56.49 (1:23.45)
 23 Patel, Megha                 J P Stevens         13:04.00   12:59.07   1 
      1:31.55 (1:31.55)  3:09.80 (1:38.25)  4:44.33 (1:34.53)  6:23.96 (1:39.64)
      8:02.63 (1:38.68)  9:43.02 (1:40.40) 11:22.61 (1:39.59) 12:59.07 (1:36.47)
 24 Basch, Josie                 Middlesex HS        13:17.80   13:14.67   1 
      1:34.32 (1:34.32)  3:14.74 (1:40.42)  4:54.28 (1:39.55)  6:35.71 (1:41.43)
      8:13.61 (1:37.90)  9:55.36 (1:41.76) 11:39.29 (1:43.93) 13:14.67 (1:35.38)
 25 Dunsavage, Mara              Middlesex HS        14:46.40   13:25.10   1 
      1:30.96 (1:30.96)  3:09.94 (1:38.98)  4:51.62 (1:41.69)  6:35.82 (1:44.21)
      8:18.20 (1:42.38) 10:05.55 (1:47.35) 11:52.74 (1:47.20) 13:25.10 (1:32.37)
 26 Yanez, Camila                Highland Par        13:57.19   13:27.91   1 
      3:17.28 (3:17.28)  4:59.52 (1:42.24)  6:41.64 (1:42.13)  8:22.21 (1:40.58)
     10:03.23 (1:41.03) 11:48.76 (1:45.53) 13:27.91 (1:39.16)
 27 Bader, Jillian               Edison HS           13:23.95   13:30.38   1 
      1:31.86 (1:31.86)  3:10.52 (1:38.66)  4:49.46 (1:38.95)  6:32.80 (1:43.34)
      8:18.83 (1:46.03) 10:05.85 (1:47.02) 11:52.94 (1:47.10) 13:30.38 (1:37.45)
 28 Mattessich, Gianna           Monroe Twp.         13:30.00   13:36.80   1 
      1:31.89 (1:31.89)  3:10.67 (1:38.79)  4:50.68 (1:40.01)  6:33.56 (1:42.89)
      8:18.66 (1:45.10) 11:56.24 (3:37.59) 13:36.80 (1:40.57)
 29 Wyber, Ashley                South Plainf        14:36.79   13:46.70   1 
      1:33.20 (1:33.20)  3:10.98 (1:37.79)  4:52.67 (1:41.69)  6:37.82 (1:45.15)
      8:23.38 (1:45.57) 10:06.94 (1:43.56)    10:14.69 (7.75) 12:07.31 (1:52.62)
     13:46.70 (1:39.39)
 30 Perovic, Aida                Edison HS           15:45.00   15:31.33   1 
      1:37.24 (1:37.24)  3:29.38 (1:52.15)  5:26.33 (1:56.95)  7:26.78 (2:00.45)
      9:29.39 (2:02.62) 11:35.58 (2:06.20) 13:39.44 (2:03.87) 15:31.33 (1:51.89)
 31 Lancellotti, Anna            Mother Seton                   15:54.55   1 
      1:42.99 (1:42.99)  3:40.59 (1:57.61)  5:41.56 (2:00.98)  7:47.53 (2:05.98)
      9:52.58 (2:05.05) 11:58.38 (2:05.80) 14:06.51 (2:08.14) 15:54.55 (1:48.05)
 32 Chaudhry, Tanya              Mother Seton                   16:15.19   1 
      1:43.25 (1:43.25)  3:42.94 (1:59.70)  5:45.89 (2:02.96)  7:52.12 (2:06.23)
     10:01.05 (2:08.94) 12:10.27 (2:09.23) 14:18.21 (2:07.95) 16:15.19 (1:56.98)
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           15.68      15.83q  3 
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           15.65      15.89q  5 
  3 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi           15.29      16.00q  6 
  4 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T           16.53      16.33q  6 
  5 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par           15.66      16.41q  4 
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H           15.70      16.64q  2 
  7 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw           17.27      16.70q  4 
  8 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi           16.30      16.78q  1 
  9 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy            16.50      17.03   5 
 10 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy            16.50      17.12   3 
 11 Giancaspro, Alessia          Monroe Twp.            16.85      17.19   5 
 12 Boekhout-Whiting, Grace      South Brunsw           16.50      17.42   4 
 13 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS            19.50      17.53   5 
 14 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswi           16.30      17.60   1 
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.            17.50      17.83   1 
 16 Chionchio, Gianna            Old Bridge H           17.70      17.85   3 
 17 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville H           17.60      17.86   2 
 18 Kelly, Jacqueline            J F Kennedy            16.50      18.12   6 
 19 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS           18.31      18.27   5 
 20 Boateng, Agyeiwaa            Woodbridge H           18.85      18.35   2 
 21 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville H           16.40      18.40   2 
 22 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainf           18.54      18.48   3 
 23 Devine, Mallory              Middlesex HS           17.30      18.52   3 
 24 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS            17.55      18.68   1 
 25 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy            17.90      18.69   6 
 25 Orange, Raven                Carteret HS            18.92      18.69   3 
 27 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS           18.54      18.72   2 
 28 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton           19.51      18.79   6 
 29 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge H           17.30      18.84   2 
 30 Gabbidon, Zoe                Old Bridge H           18.80      18.94   1 
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T           17.80      19.02   4 
 32 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf           18.72      19.23   1 
 33 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf           18.50      19.45   4 
 34 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H           19.73      19.52   6 
 35 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS           19.26      19.68   4 
 36 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge H           18.00      20.13   6 
 37 Edwards, Kyan                Metuchen HS            20.00      20.36   5 
 38 Brumond, Gabrielle           Spotswood HS           20.35      20.73   3 
 39 Silverman, Julia             Metuchen HS            20.40      20.76   2 
 40 Silva, Jacey                 Timothy Chri           21.83      21.04   3 
 41 Almeida, Lauren              South River            20.10      21.11   4 
 42 Mercer, Grace                South River            20.70      21.12   2 
 43 Paez, Karyme                 Mother Seton           22.89      22.23   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par           16.41      15.22   15.211
  2 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi           16.00      15.22   15.219
  3 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw           15.89      15.29  
  4 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS           15.83      15.71  
  5 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T           16.33      15.73  
  6 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H           16.64      16.10  
  7 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw           16.70      16.31  
  8 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi           16.78      16.45  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Eason, Trinity               Woodbridge H         1:02.46    1:04.17   5 
  2 Duverger, Misha              South Brunsw         1:06.10    1:05.03   5 
  3 Watson, Nadia                Piscataway T         1:07.04    1:05.22   5 
  4 Otoo, Deirdre                East Brunswi         1:06.00    1:06.20   5 
  5 Catipay, Catherine           Woodbridge H         1:06.76    1:06.47   5 
  6 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw         1:04.00    1:06.54   5 
  7 Constantin, Victoria         East Brunswi         1:07.00    1:06.85   5 
  8 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS         1:07.51    1:06.93   4 
  9 Marks, Julia                 Highland Par         1:07.48    1:07.91   5 
 10 Merricks, Tichelle           Carteret HS          1:07.96    1:08.93   4 
 11 Timm, Delaney                North Brunsw         1:08.00    1:10.06   4 
 12 Davis, Kaylah                Woodbridge H         1:09.78    1:10.19   4 
 13 Prieto, Allison              Sayreville H         1:10.30    1:10.84   4 
 14 Tucker, Tyra                 Piscataway T         1:11.15    1:12.09   4 
 15 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.          1:12.58    1:12.40   3 
 16 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville H         1:14.61    1:12.87   3 
 17 Hines, Milli                 Metuchen HS          1:11.00    1:12.91   4 
 18 Galvez, Skylar               Colonia HS           1:18.70    1:13.29   1 
 19 Nair, Ashwati                Old Bridge H         1:15.20    1:13.49   2 
 20 Boopalam, Mirnalini          South Brunsw         1:12.43    1:14.19   3 
 21 Dean, Aaliyah                Perth Amboy          1:11.00    1:14.40   4 
 22 Thomas, Mia                  Old Bridge H         1:16.65    1:14.51   2 
 23 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens                     1:14.54   1 
 24 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville H         1:13.99    1:14.97   3 
 25 Harden, Sydney               Old Bridge H         1:15.64    1:14.99   2 
 26 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf         1:13.21    1:15.14   3 
 27 Fajardo, Kaysi               Spotswood HS         1:14.94    1:15.83   2 
 28 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS         1:14.67    1:15.90   3 
 29 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf         1:16.90    1:16.20   2 
 30 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS            1:17.41    1:18.07   2 
 31 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T         1:12.98    1:18.65   3 
 32 Sultana, Esha                South Brunsw         1:14.90    1:18.81   2 
 33 Lovett, Jordan               South Plainf         1:18.20    1:19.15   2 
 34 Witheridge, Emily            Mother Seton         1:20.29    1:19.77   1 
 35 Bozzomo, Mackenzie           Middlesex HS         1:20.40    1:20.80   1 
 36 Vitiello, Julia              Edison HS            1:25.45    1:22.22   1 
 37 Reilly, Alexa                Spotswood HS         1:13.09    1:22.93   3 
 38 Henry, Jessica               South Amboy          1:23.18    1:25.38   1 
 39 Reyes, Jenthel               Dunellen HS          1:25.70    1:28.64   1 
 40 Rodriguez, Sasha             Dunellen HS          1:30.00    1:32.17   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              48.70      49.57   2 
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Nelson, Shauntae               
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Arrington, Kaleia              
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             50.00      49.91   2 
     1) Johnson, Sanaai                 2) Taitt, Joanna                  
     3) Ratcliffe, Riley                4) Powell, Lauren                 
  3 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  50.79      50.64   2 
     1) Lisanti, Alysia                 2) Owusu, Carlien                 
     3) Weathers, Kionna                4) Aboagyewaa-Sarfo, Maame        
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                               53.00      50.83   1 
     1) Girvan, Liz                     2) Marks, Julia                   
     3) Lekhal, Yasmine                 4) Sanchez, Gabby                 
  5 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             51.71      51.21   2 
     1) Barrie, Mohanna                 2) Weaver, Nakaja                 
     3) McCargo, Kayla                  4) Asante, Adelaide               
  6 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        49.90      51.66   2 
     1) Mills, Auslin                   2) Vyas, Stuti                    
     3) Kelly, Jacqueline               4) Lovett, Jelisa                 
  7 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  51.00      51.79   2 
     1) Anderson, Nyah                  2) Hinojosa, Valerie              
     3) Ibironke, Taiwo                 4) Boateng, Agyeiwaa              
  8 Colonia HS  'A'                                     52.71      52.41   2 
     1) Popoola, Tanitoluwa             2) Martinez, Amaya                
     3) Arroyo, Tatiana                 4) Ilelaboye, Olayinka            
  9 Sayreville HS  'A'                                  53.30      53.58   1 
     1) Porta, Miranda                  2) Wekesa, Isabella               
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    54.00      53.62   1 
     1) Edwards, Kyan                   2) Hines, Milli                   
     3) Lobdell, Lauren                 4) li, joy                        
 11 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            53.05      54.73   1 
     1) Wilson, Anya                    2) Watson, Sofia                  
     3) Bowe, Domonique                 4) Calderon, Melissa              
 12 Timothy Christian School  'A'                       53.90      55.52   1 
     1) Stuhl, Hannah                   2) Silva, Jacey                   
     3) Dyer, Danielle                  4) Oduro, Elizabeth               
 13 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                 54.26      56.17   1 
     1) Johnson, Sanai                  2) Lopez, Gabrielle               
     3) Zhang, Benecia                  4) Spears, Khayla                 
 -- New Brunswick HS  'A'                               52.67         DQ   2  late exchange 2-3
     1) Avila, Melissa                  2) Espinal, Annabel               
     3) McFarlane, Ciara                4) Pelzer-Cover, Nya              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                3:56.06    3:57.50   2 
     1) Davis, Kaylah                   2) Igbinobaro, Janice             
     3) Catipay, Catherine              4) Eason, Trinity                 
      1:00.17 (1:00.17)  2:00.85 (1:00.68)    2:59.88 (59.03)    3:57.50 (57.63)
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:59.77    4:00.95   2 
     1) Taitt, Joanna                   2) Powell, Lauren                 
     3) Osley, Chantel                  4) Baker, Essence                 
      1:00.87 (1:00.87)  2:01.59 (1:00.72)  3:02.22 (1:00.63)    4:00.95 (58.74)
  3 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:58.60    4:04.51   2 
     1) Patterson, Sydni                2) Arrington, Kaleia              
     3) Watson, Nadia                   4) Nelson, Shauntae               
      1:03.78 (1:03.78)  2:05.79 (1:02.02)    3:05.44 (59.66)    4:04.51 (59.07)
  4 Highland Park HS  'A'                             4:06.00    4:07.00   2 
     1) Mack, Leah                      2) Rothberg, Michelle             
     3) Giacalone, Esther               4) Marks, Julia                   
      1:00.52 (1:00.52)  2:01.70 (1:01.18)  3:01.70 (1:00.01)  4:07.00 (1:05.31)
  5 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                4:09.17    4:09.51   2 
     1) Somma, Gina                     2) Rampino, Marissa               
     3) Serpe, Joely                    4) O'Regan, Noelle                
      1:02.62 (1:02.62)  2:06.78 (1:04.17)  3:07.22 (1:00.45)  4:09.51 (1:02.29)
  6 Sayreville HS  'A'                                4:18.86    4:16.14   1 
     1) Van Note, Stephanie             2) Itua, Ruth                     
     3) Wehrle, Taylor                  4) Prieto, Allison                
      1:03.41 (1:03.41)  2:08.26 (1:04.86)  3:15.61 (1:07.35)  4:16.14 (1:00.54)
  7 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 4:18.00    4:17.05   1 
     1) Jones, Jeanette                 2) Gomez, Karla                   
     3) McCrone, Bridget                4) Pearyer, Brianna               
      1:02.86 (1:02.86)  2:06.70 (1:03.85)  3:11.55 (1:04.85)  4:17.05 (1:05.50)
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          4:20.01    4:17.39   1 
     1) Parajon, Tiffany                2) Anderson, Jacinda              
     3) Watson, Sofia                   4) Grabinsky, McKayla             
      1:06.21 (1:06.21)  2:07.55 (1:01.34)  3:14.90 (1:07.35)  4:17.39 (1:02.49)
  9 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            4:04.73    4:17.99   2 
     1) Donou, Gabrielle                2) Constantin, Victoria           
     3) Newton, Kayla                   4) Zahtreh, Aya                   
      1:03.81 (1:03.81)  2:07.85 (1:04.05)  3:13.16 (1:05.31)  4:17.99 (1:04.84)
 10 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  4:15.99    4:20.77   2 
     1) li, joy                         2) Suss, Nina                     
     3) Hines, Milli                    4) Lobdell, Lauren                
      1:05.00 (1:05.00)  2:09.99 (1:05.00)  3:14.06 (1:04.07)  4:20.77 (1:06.72)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      4:34.41    4:37.68   1 
     1) Akhtar, Aimun                   2) Darkwah, Deborah               
     3) Hani, Migena                    4) Vyas, Stuti                    
      1:11.08 (1:11.08)  2:20.79 (1:09.71)  3:31.31 (1:10.53)  4:37.68 (1:06.37)
 12 Edison HS  'A'                                    4:15.38    4:38.29   2 
     1) Lopez, Nhaya                    2) Henningsen, Emily              
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Narayanan, Gayathri            
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)  2:19.37 (1:10.53)  3:34.77 (1:15.41)  4:38.29 (1:03.53)
 13 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     4:44.40    4:49.65   1 
     1) Howell, Victoria                2) Valcourt, Nadia                
     3) Lack, Alexandra                 4) Jasti, Lara                    
      1:09.43 (1:09.43)  2:21.85 (1:12.43)  3:34.69 (1:12.85)  4:49.65 (1:14.96)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           9:40.00    9:37.24  
     1) Keiser, Marisa                  2) Vega, Cassandra                
     3) Audibert, Danae                 4) Baker, Essence                 
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:26.26 (1:17.48)  3:37.02 (1:10.76)  4:50.97 (1:13.95)
      6:02.44 (1:11.48)  7:17.69 (1:15.26)  8:25.58 (1:07.89)  9:37.24 (1:11.67)
  2 Edison HS  'A'                                   10:16.54    9:58.20  
     1) Henningsen, Emily               2) Bader, Jillian                 
     3) Vadul, Pooja                    4) Omoniyi, Oluwadamilola         
      1:08.79 (1:08.79)  2:23.99 (1:15.20)  3:37.09 (1:13.10)  4:52.79 (1:15.71)
      6:11.34 (1:18.55)  7:32.82 (1:21.49)  8:44.02 (1:11.21)  9:58.20 (1:14.18)
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                               10:07.58   10:02.20  
     1) Rosario, Kayla                  2) Martinez, London               
     3) Yuan, Mona                      4) Lopez, Leah                    
      1:08.59 (1:08.59)  2:24.52 (1:15.93)  3:40.53 (1:16.01)  5:00.59 (1:20.07)
      6:16.68 (1:16.10)  7:38.97 (1:22.29)  8:49.80 (1:10.84) 10:02.20 (1:12.40)
  4 East Brunswick HS  'A'                           10:01.20   10:09.60  
     1) Piasecki, Maggie                2) Stocki, Chelsea                
     3) Broehl, Jacqueline              4) Donou, Gabrielle               
      1:14.87 (1:14.87)  2:30.96 (1:16.09)  3:43.36 (1:12.41)  5:01.58 (1:18.22)
      6:18.90 (1:17.32)  7:45.17 (1:26.28)  8:55.83 (1:10.67) 10:09.60 (1:13.78)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  9:55.38   10:20.60  
     1) Suss, Nina                      2) Lobdell, Lauren                
     3) Kacani, Emma                    4) Lussier, Camille               
      1:12.83 (1:12.83)  2:30.44 (1:17.61)  3:41.79 (1:11.35)  5:02.01 (1:20.23)
      6:19.59 (1:17.58)  7:43.42 (1:23.84)  8:58.44 (1:15.03) 10:20.60 (1:22.16)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                               11:02.00   10:57.75  
     1) Rutledge, Samantha              2) Gordon, Catherine              
     3) Rzepka, Natalie                 4) Hobson, Kathryn                
      1:10.59 (1:10.59)  2:38.13 (1:27.54)  3:54.65 (1:16.53)  5:20.73 (1:26.08)
      6:36.86 (1:16.13)  8:05.12 (1:28.26)  9:27.93 (1:22.81) 10:57.75 (1:29.83)
  7 Highland Park HS  'A'                            11:30.00   11:20.01  
     1) Sheen, Brittany                 2) Jager, Olivia                  
     3) Somalwar, Anne                  4) Rahi, Maria                    
      1:23.32 (1:23.32)  2:49.84 (1:26.52)  4:15.88 (1:26.04)  5:37.97 (1:22.10)
      6:59.40 (1:21.43)  8:27.75 (1:28.35)  9:52.61 (1:24.87) 11:20.01 (1:27.40)
  8 South Plainfield HS  'A'                         11:01.76   11:28.36  
     1) Soni, Ria                       2) Cheng, Amanda                  
     3) Russo, Megan                    4) Wyber, Ashley                  
      1:19.14 (1:19.14)  2:44.23 (1:25.10)  4:09.23 (1:25.00)  5:37.40 (1:28.18)
      6:58.51 (1:21.12)  8:32.71 (1:34.20) 10:02.48 (1:29.77) 11:28.36 (1:25.89)
  9 Dunellen HS  'A'                                 12:10.33   11:38.30  
     1) DeNapoli, Bella                 2) Mouton, Anelle                 
     3) Hoang, Kim                      4) Woll, Amber                    
      1:23.73 (1:23.73)  2:53.61 (1:29.89)  4:15.25 (1:21.64)  5:42.60 (1:27.35)
      7:10.07 (1:27.48)  8:42.58 (1:32.51) 10:09.66 (1:27.08) 11:38.30 (1:28.65)
 10 Mother Seton  'A'                                           11:43.23  
     1) Witheridge, Emily               2) Stevens, Hannah                
     3) DeMaio, Cara                    4) Duester, Emily                 
      1:23.47 (1:23.47)  2:54.54 (1:31.08)  4:28.52 (1:33.98)  6:03.89 (1:35.38)
      7:31.57 (1:27.68)  9:06.95 (1:35.39) 10:21.90 (1:14.96) 11:43.23 (1:21.34)
 
Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy          5-02.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Nyah               Woodbridge H         4-08.00    4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Newton, Kayla                East Brunswi         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Biteye, Marietou             Perth Amboy          4-10.00   J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ngoy, Sara                   Old Bridge H         5-00.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainf         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw         4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Walker-Woodard, Eliah        North Brunsw         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Nevin, Hunter                East Brunswi         4-08.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Nolan, Nijhae                Piscataway T         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw         5-00.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Rozenburg, Ilana             Old Bridge H         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Pelzer-Cover, Nya            New Brunswic         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Clark, Laila                 North Brunsw         4-08.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy          4-02.00    4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Calvey, Lauren               South Plainf         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Kamara, Samantha             Sayreville H         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Engels, Jenna                Piscataway T         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Dabrowski, Isabella          Sayreville H         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
      XXO  XXO  PPP  XXX 
 21 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.          4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  PPP  XXX 
 21 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H         4-08.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Grabinsky, McKayla           South Plainf         4-02.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Alegun, Judith               Piscataway T         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 25 Gupta, Khushi                South Brunsw         4-06.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Sheard, Laurel               East Brunswi         4-10.00         NH  
     4-04 4-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge H         4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Jaquez, Lineth               North Brunsw         4-04.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ray, Sabrina                 South Brunsw        10-00.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Meranchik, Camryn            South Brunsw        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  3 Rubin, Sophie                Metuchen HS         10-00.00    9-06.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXO   XXX 
  4 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Manjara, Sadaf               J F Kennedy          8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ratcliffe, Riley             South Brunsw         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Pasram, Jennifer             Old Bridge H         7-06.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS            7-06.00   J8-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Daniels, Jordan              J F Kennedy          6-00.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Colletto, Kacy               Edison HS            8-06.00    7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Mausser, Amanda              Spotswood HS         7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Blatteis, Shelby             East Brunswi         6-00.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Vitiello, Julia              Edison HS            7-06.00   J7-06.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Stevenson, Sierra            Old Bridge H         6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Hernandez, Mya               J F Kennedy          7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 16 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville H         7-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Edgeworth, Sabrina           Old Bridge H         7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswi         8-06.00         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Pistilli, Angela             Sayreville H         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Gabby               Highland Par        18-11.00   16-07.00  
      15-01.50  16-01  16-05  15-05.25  15-06.25  16-07
  2 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H        17-06.00   16-03.75  
      15-05  15-01  FOUL  16-03.75  FOUL  15-11
  3 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf        17-02.00   15-11.00  
      15-06.50  14-09  14-11  13-08.50  15-10  15-11
  4 Espinal, Annabel             New Brunswic                   15-07.50  
      15-01.75  15-07.50  15-00.50  15-04.50  15-00.50  FOUL
  5 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Twp.         17-02.50  J15-07.50  
      15-07.50  14-11.50  15-02  15-00  14-06.25  14-11
  6 McFarlane, Ciara             New Brunswic        15-11.00   15-05.50  
      15-05.50  14-00  13-09.50  14-03  14-07  14-01.75
  7 Porta, Miranda               Sayreville H        16-03.75   15-05.25  
      15-05.25  15-03.25  15-01  15-03.50  14-11  15-01.50
  8 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri        15-04.00   15-03.00  
      15-03  14-09.50  FOUL  14-07.25  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lovett, Jelisa               J F Kennedy         16-07.00   15-01.50  
      14-09  FOUL  15-01.50           
 10 Jones, Jeanette              Middlesex HS        15-09.50   14-11.50  
      13-11  14-07  14-11.50           
 11 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw        14-03.50   14-11.00  
      14-08.50  13-06.25  14-11           
 12 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw        15-05.25  J14-11.00  
      14-06  14-05.75  14-11           
 13 Adeleke, Toyosi              Old Bridge H        15-02.75  J14-11.00  
      14-03.50  14-01  14-11           
 14 Valan, Brooke                South Brunsw        16-00.00   14-10.50  
      14-02.25  14-10.50  14-08.50           
 15 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi        16-05.00  J14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  14-05           
 16 Carbone, Jillian             South Brunsw        16-01.00   14-10.00  
      14-10  14-03.25  14-06.50           
 17 Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge H        14-11.75   14-08.25  
      14-04.50  14-08.25  FOUL           
 18 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge H        14-06.25   14-08.00  
      14-03.50  14-07  14-08           
 19 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy         15-06.50   14-06.25  
      14-01  14-06.25  14-06           
 20 Gomez, Karla                 Middlesex HS        14-08.50   14-06.00  
      14-01  14-06  13-11           
 21 Haas, Vivian                 Monroe Twp.         14-06.00   14-05.50  
      14-02.25  14-01  14-05.50           
 22 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy         14-06.50   14-04.25  
      13-08  14-04.25  13-04.50           
 23 Orzol, Jillian               Old Bridge H        15-00.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  14-02.75  FOUL           
 24 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainf        15-10.00   14-03.75  
      13-03  13-08  14-03.75           
 25 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe Twp.         14-00.00   14-03.50  
      14-01.50  14-03.50  13-06.25           
 26 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia HS          15-01.75   14-03.00  
      13-09  13-11  14-03           
 27 Watson, Sofia                South Plainf        13-11.25   14-02.50  
      13-02.25  13-05.75  14-02.50            
 28 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS        14-11.00   14-01.50  
      13-09  14-01  14-01.50           
 29 McGlyn, Maggie               East Brunswi        15-07.25   14-01.25  
      13-10  13-01  14-01.25           
 30 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunsw        14-08.00   14-00.50  
      12-11.25  14-00.50  14-00.50           
 31 Avila, Melissa               New Brunswic        12-08.00   13-11.00  
      13-07.50  13-11  13-03.25           
 32 Wehrle, Taylor               Sayreville H        14-03.00  J13-11.00  
      FOUL  13-03.25  13-11           
 33 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS          16-04.00   13-09.50  
      13-09  13-09.50  FOUL           
 34 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswi        14-03.00   13-09.00  
      12-07.50  13-05  13-09           
 35 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H        14-02.00  J13-09.00  
      12-10.50  13-09  13-01.50           
 36 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri        14-06.50   13-07.00  
      13-07  13-03  13-01           
 37 Hopkins, Genesis             Edison HS           13-05.00   13-06.75  
      FOUL  12-10.50  13-06.75           
 38 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens         13-03.00   13-06.50  
      13-06.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Manjara, Sadaf               J F Kennedy         14-07.50   13-06.00  
      13-06    x             
 40 Brister, Aysia               North Brunsw        13-04.75   13-04.00  
      13-01  13-02.50  13-04           
 41 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge H        15-02.50   13-02.50  
      13-02.50  13-00.50  13-01.50           
 42 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens         13-05.00   13-02.00  
      11-09.50  12-02.50  13-02           
 43 Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS        14-00.00   13-01.00  
      13-01  12-05  12-07           
 44 Spears, Khayla               J P Stevens         13-08.00   12-10.25  
      9-00  10-10  12-10.25           
 45 Shao, Wen                    Perth Amboy         13-03.00   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  12-03.50  12-06.50           
 46 Henningsen, Emily            Edison HS           13-07.50   12-05.50  
      FOUL  12-04  12-05.50           
 47 Cresitello, Nicole           Middlesex HS        13-02.50  J12-05.50  
      12-02.50  12-05.50               
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Ashley              Sayreville H        34-11.25   35-09.00  
      35-02.50  35-09  35-01.50  35-02  35-01  33-05
  2 Weaver, Nakaja               North Brunsw        34-02.00   35-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-08.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Orders, Janai                South Brunsw        34-03.50   34-02.00  
      32-06  33-05  34-02  33-02  34-00  34-00.50
  4 Pullen, Samantha             South Plainf        33-07.50   34-00.00  
      FOUL  32-04.50  33-05.50  34-00  33-04  33-05
  5 McSweeney, Gabrielle         East Brunswi        32-05.00   33-03.50  
      30-06.50  32-05  33-01  33-03.50  31-07  32-06.50
  6 Pagan, Destiny               J F Kennedy         32-10.50   33-03.00  
      32-10.50  31-08  32-04.50  32-03  33-03  32-10.75
  7 Eltringham, Chelsea          South Brunsw        33-04.50   32-09.50  
      32-02  31-11  32-09.50  31-04.50  32-02.50  31-07.50
  8 Martinez, Amaya              Colonia HS          35-00.00   32-07.50  
      32-05  32-07.50  FOUL  31-02  32-00  31-04
  8 Brengel, Lauren              South Brunsw        32-10.00   32-07.50  
      32-07.50  32-04.50  31-11.50  31-07  32-07.50  32-02
 10 Murphy, Jada                 Woodbridge H        32-08.00   32-03.00  
      32-03  32-02.25  31-11.75           
 10 Parajon, Tiffany             South Plainf        30-06.00   32-03.00  
      31-02.75  31-09  32-03           
 12 Wehrle, Taylor               Sayreville H        32-02.00   32-02.50  
      30-11  32-02  32-02.50           
 13 Hinojosa, Valerie            Woodbridge H        32-09.75   32-01.00  
      32-01  30-05  FOUL           
 14 Sundar, Divya                J P Stevens                    31-08.75  
      30-07  31-08.75  25-07           
 15 Sagoe, Oyinlola              Monroe Twp.         31-01.50   31-05.50  
      31-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ntim, Emanuella              Old Bridge H        31-00.00   31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-03  30-11           
 17 Melville, Jamie              Monroe Twp.         32-05.00   31-02.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02.25           
 18 Stevenson, Sierra            Old Bridge H        30-06.25   31-02.00  
      30-07  30-00.50  31-02           
 19 Stuhl, Hannah                Timothy Chri        30-02.25   30-11.00  
      30-06.50  30-07.50  30-11           
 20 Brister, Aysia               North Brunsw        30-05.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  30-08.75  FOUL           
 20 Hodge, Tyana                 Perth Amboy         32-10.00   30-09.00  
      28-07.50  30-09  30-05           
 22 Giudice, Kaylee              North Brunsw        31-07.00   30-07.00  
      29-06  30-07  30-06.50           
 23 Oduro, Elizabeth             Timothy Chri        30-11.25   30-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-04.50           
 24 Jorji, Alexis                J P Stevens                    30-04.00  
      30-04  29-03  29-11           
 25 Smith, Renee                 Woodbridge H        30-02.00   30-02.00  
      FOUL  30-01  30-02           
 26 Quan, Irene                  J P Stevens                    30-01.00  
      29-00  FOUL  30-01           
 27 Zavala, Jamie                Spotswood HS        30-05.00   30-00.00  
      28-11  28-04  30-00           
 28 Anderson, Jacinda            South Plainf        30-01.00   29-07.50  
      FOUL  29-07.50  29-03           
 29 Goodger, Lauren              East Brunswi        30-06.00   29-06.75  
      28-03.25  FOUL  29-06.75           
 30 Chin, Leah                   East Brunswi        30-00.50   29-05.75  
      27-09  28-10  29-05.75           
 31 Kamara, Samantha             Sayreville H        30-01.50   29-02.50  
      29-02.50  28-10  FOUL           
 32 Haas, Vivian                 Monroe Twp.         29-04.50   29-00.75  
      FOUL  28-04  29-00.75           
 33 Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS        29-10.00   28-04.25  
      28-04.25  26-11  27-10           
 34 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS         26-00.00   27-10.75  
      25-07  FOUL  27-10.75           
 35 Jimenz, Roserny              New Brunswic                   27-09.50  
      27-03.50  27-09.50  27-00.25           
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vannote, Jasmine             Sayreville H        41-10.75   39-07.75  
      36-00.50  39-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  38-04  37-07
  2 Atkinson, Brianna            South Plainf        35-00.50   35-04.00  
      31-07  33-02.25  34-09.25  34-07.25  35-04  31-11.75
  3 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainf        35-08.50   34-09.25  
      33-11.50  34-09.25  34-05.25  33-05.50  FOUL  34-02.50
  4 Kamara, Samantha             Sayreville H        36-01.00   34-04.00  
      34-04  33-08  31-00  FOUL  33-07.50  33-09.75
  5 Jennings, Khayla             Monroe Twp.         32-05.00   34-01.50  
      33-01  32-03.25  34-01.50  32-06.25  FOUL  32-11
  6 Lampkin, Ky Lyn              Piscataway T        35-11.00   33-07.50  
      30-02.25  30-00.25  33-07.50  31-03.50  30-01  FOUL
  7 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge H        33-09.50   33-01.75  
      31-01.50  33-01.75  32-05.25  31-08.75  3-11.50  33-00.25
  8 Harmon, Tahira               J P Stevens         30-11.25   32-10.25  
      32-06.25  31-07.50  30-04.50  29-10.25  31-01.25  32-10.25
  9 Matticoli, Elizabeth         South Brunsw        34-01.00   32-06.00  
      31-10.25  31-06.25  32-06           
 10 Ansong, Adwoa                South Brunsw        32-07.25   32-03.00  
      28-03.25  32-03  31-02           
 11 Jernigan, Ahmaya             East Brunswi        34-08.00   31-11.75  
      31-11.75  31-08.50  30-06.75           
 12 Odikanwa, Uchechi            Highland Par        34-04.00   31-07.50  
      31-07.50  29-09.25  28-10.75           
 13 Clark, Sarah                 Middlesex HS        28-06.00   31-06.50  
      27-09  31-01.50  31-06.50           
 14 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville H        36-09.75   31-06.25  
      30-00  30-05  31-06.25           
 15 Calixte, Kayla               Carteret HS         33-07.00   31-03.50  
      30-01.75  FOUL  31-03.50           
 16 Murillo, Amanda              Middlesex HS        33-04.00   31-03.25  
      30-02  30-02.75  31-03.25           
 17 Ifill, Nadja                 North Brunsw        32-00.00   31-00.50  
      29-11  11  31-00.50           
 18 Salahuddin, Zionnette        Carteret HS         33-09.00   30-10.50  
      FOUL  30-10.50  FOUL           
 19 Darkwa-Anto, Ashley          South Brunsw        33-05.75   30-10.00  
      29-08.50  FOUL  30-10           
 20 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge H        30-08.50   30-05.00  
      FOUL  30-05  FOUL           
 21 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswi        32-07.75   30-03.00  
      30-03  30-01.75  29-07          
 22 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia HS          28-00.00   29-06.50  
      26-04.25  28-10.25  29-06.50           
 23 Onukwugha, Amaka             Monroe Twp.         28-09.00   29-04.75  
      27-06  29-04.75  27-07.50           
 24 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge H        29-01.00   29-04.25  
      26-08  28-05.25  29-04.25           
 25 Ambicki, Michelle            Middlesex HS        31-01.00   29-04.00  
      27-04  29-04  FOUL           
 26 Ciardiello, Alex             Metuchen HS         29-07.00   28-06.00  
      28-05.25  28-06  26-09.25           
 27 Torres, Graziella            North Brunsw        30-00.00   27-08.75  
      FOUL  27-08.75  27-05.75           
 28 Walsh, Giavanna              Spotswood HS        27-10.00   27-06.25  
      24-03  27-01.50  27-06.25           
 29 Del Popolo, Rosa             J F Kennedy         28-08.00   27-02.25  
      26-00.50  FOUL  27-02.25           
 30 Campbell, Aishah             New Brunswic        24-11.75   27-01.50  
      27-01.50  26-04.75  26-10.50           
 31 Waters, Stephanie            South Plainf        29-02.00   26-11.00  
      26-11  FOUL  26-01           
 32 O'Kane, Fiona                Old Bridge H        28-02.50   26-08.50  
      26-08.50  26-00  26-08           
 33 Battle, Shirell              East Brunswi        29-02.00   26-08.25  
      26-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Ransom, Drew                 J F Kennedy         25-07.00   26-01.75  
      25-05  FOUL  26-01.75           
 35 dudley, domonique            Metuchen HS         26-06.50   26-00.50  
      24-01.25  FOUL  26-00.50           
 36 Hill, Monet                  Woodbridge H        26-03.00   25-05.50  
      25-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Burney, Aaliah               Wardlaw-Hart        26-03.00   24-04.00  
      24-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Camba, Emmatta               Edison HS           22-08.00   23-02.50  
      23-02.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Chillious, Inayah            J F Kennedy         21-11.00   23-01.50  
      23-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Jenkins, Anetha              Bishop Ahr H        24-04.00   23-00.50  
      23-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Yates, Hannah                Wardlaw-Hart        23-05.50   22-07.75  
      22-07.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 42 Frimpong, Afia               Piscataway T        25-04.50   22-07.25  
      22-07.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 Lobdell, Katie               Metuchen HS         23-07.00   22-01.50  
      22-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 44 Herrera, Guadalupe           Edison HS           19-00.50   21-02.25  
      21-02.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 45 Bacalhau, Danielle           Wardlaw-Hart        21-04.00   21-00.75  
      21-00.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 46 Moncion, Tessie              Woodbridge H        22-05.00   20-02.00  
      20-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 47 Alaboura, Nadyeh             Edison HS           19-08.50   19-04.25  
      19-04.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Meus, Kedrine                Mother Seton        17-06.00   16-01.50  
      16-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville H          111-04     114-08  
      108-05  114-08  FOUL  FOUL  95-03  FOUL
  2 Beche, Yasmine               Old Bridge H           97-08     104-09  
      102-05  104-09  FOUL  95-00  FOUL  94-03
  3 Salahuddin, Zionnette        Carteret HS           111-07     102-09  
      FOUL  102-09  101-02  89-03  FOUL  97-01
  4 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge H           96-05     102-07  
      102-07  85-06  FOUL  85-10  75-10  93-04
  5 Scattergood, Amanda          South Brunsw          101-00     101-00  
      101-00  98-00  94-01  FOUL  100-04  98-05
  6 Marte, Isabella              Old Bridge H          102-04      97-05  
      95-00  97-05  97-00  FOUL  88-06  80-02
  7 Ambicki, Michelle            Middlesex HS          106-11      96-02  
      95-00  89-05  FOUL  93-02  FOUL  96-02
  8 Burney, Aaliah               Wardlaw-Hart           93-11      94-03  
      88-02  94-03  FOUL  78-02  93-05  94-03
  9 McCollum, Taji'Ney           Carteret HS            90-08      92-05  
      74-02  92-05  80-04         
 10 Van Note, Stephanie          Sayreville H           85-11      92-04  
      77-08  92-04  91-07         
 11 Jernigan, Ahmaya             East Brunswi           96-03      90-09  
      90-09  87-09  82-09         
 11 Ianniello, Madison           South Brunsw           98-11      90-09  
      FOUL  90-09  86-05         
 13 Dela Cruz, Patricia          Metuchen HS            87-10      90-00  
      78-05  FOUL  90-00         
 14 Lampkin, Ky Lyn              Piscataway T          107-01      89-07  
      89-07  FOUL  86-07         
 15 Groguhe, Dominique           Woodbridge H           88-06      87-09  
      87-09  80-01  FOUL         
 16 Atkinson, Brianna            South Plainf           96-05      84-11  
      81-07  84-11  84-09         
 17 dudley, domonique            Metuchen HS            79-10      83-06  
      83-06  81-07  82-06         
 18 Vannote, Jasmine             Sayreville H          120-09      82-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  82-09         
 19 Waters, Stephanie            South Plainf           80-02      81-09  
      76-04  78-11  81-09         
 20 Ramirez, Michelle            North Brunsw           82-07      81-05  
      81-02  81-05  FOUL          
 21 wetzel, grace                Metuchen HS            79-05      80-08  
      80-08  70-09  76-08         
 22 Greenleaf, Kayla             South Plainf           85-10      79-00  
      FOUL  79-00  77-10          
 23 O'Connell, Brookelynn        Monroe Twp.            91-10      78-05  
      76-03  77-07  78-05         
 23 Zaczek, Danielle             Monroe Twp.            86-06      78-05  
      75-05  73-03  78-05         
 25 Bacalhau, Danielle           Wardlaw-Hart           68-10      74-08  
      66-05  74-08  69-03          
 26 Hardy, Theresa               Highland Par           78-08      74-07  
      74-07  70-09  FOUL         
 27 Vargas, Evelyn               Dunellen HS            75-00      73-08  
      67-05  73-08  FOUL          
 28 Proia, Samantha              East Brunswi           79-07      73-00  
      60-04  FOUL  73-00         
 29 Roig, Ilyssa                 Highland Par           77-00      72-03  
      56-00  FOUL  72-03         
 29 Shelton, Anniyah             Carteret HS            71-09      72-03  
      70-01  72-03  71-04         
 31 Ifill, Nadja                 North Brunsw           85-10      71-01  
      71-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 32 Feigelmuller, Isabel         East Brunswi           80-00      70-11  
      51-00  70-11  FOUL         
 33 Alaboura, Nadyeh             Edison HS              56-03      70-07  
      63-08  68-08  70-07         
 34 Siciliano, Emily             Monroe Twp.            72-03      69-05  
      66-08  69-05  FOUL         
 35 Garcia-Rivera, Itzel         North Brunsw           88-00      68-05  
      FOUL  68-05  FOUL         
 36 Herrera, Guadalupe           Edison HS              65-05      67-09  
      49-07  67-09  FOUL         
 37 Matthews, Mehkia             Piscataway T           65-11      67-02  
      67-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 38 Daramola, Charity            Woodbridge H           76-01      61-08  
      FOUL  61-08  FOUL          
 39 Ellington, Ray'Mani          Woodbridge H           68-02      61-04  
      61-04  FOUL  FOUL         
 40 Dyer, Danielle               Timothy Chri           63-01      60-09  
      60-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Pierre, Krysta               Timothy Chri           59-08      59-05  
      59-05  FOUL  FOUL         
 42 Williams, Cassidy            Colonia HS             70-09      58-11  
      58-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 43 Duffour, Leona               Mother Seton           77-00      55-09  
      FOUL  55-09  FOUL         
 44 Nicolas, Anahi               New Brunswic           68-01      52-11  
      52-11  FOUL  FOUL         
 45 Rollack, Kayla               Piscataway T           87-08      47-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  47-04         
 46 Ransom, Drew                 J F Kennedy            41-07      40-03  
      40-03  FOUL  FOUL          
 47 Hampstead, Makena            Edison HS              45-03      36-08  
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 48 Lescano, Emily               Mother Seton                      36-02  
      36-02  FOUL  FOUL          
 49 Chillious, Inayah            J F Kennedy            53-07      34-10  
      34-10  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wish, Vanessa                South Brunsw           98-03       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Liebenthal, Gennyka          Monroe Twp.           134-01     128-10  
      FOUL  128-10  123-11  124-09  113-03   
  2 Murillo, Amanda              Middlesex HS          125-07     121-05  
      119-04  111-11  110-04  112-07  98-02  121-05
  3 Rodgers, Jessica             South Brunsw          109-07     112-08  
      99-02  104-03  102-03  102-06  112-08  94-04
  4 Simmon, Adijah               Sayreville H          110-00     106-10  
      90-07  FOUL  96-04  105-09  99-02  106-10
  5 Salahuddin, Zionnette        Carteret HS            98-08      95-07  
      93-10  95-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pundock, Sarah               Middlesex HS          102-04      93-04  
      87-11  89-04  91-09  FOUL  93-04  90-02
  7 Gonzalez, Edith              South Brunsw           94-05      92-02  
      92-02  91-09  91-07  79-02  83-09  80-02
  8 Matticoli, Elizabeth         South Brunsw           86-00      90-11  
      81-03  90-11  81-03  61-11     75-00
  9 MacPherson, Kaylie           South Plainf           94-11      90-02  
      87-03  90-02  87-07           
 10 Anzer, Camelia               East Brunswi           96-06      90-01  
      78-10  83-03  90-01           
 11 McCollum, Taji'Ney           Carteret HS            92-09      89-10  
      89-10  80-04  74-03           
 12 Abdelaal, Sally              Woodbridge H           98-06      85-01  
      85-01  83-04  82-00           
 13 Hellerich, Madelyn           Spotswood HS           80-01      84-00  
      79-06  77-01  84-00           
 14 Ha, Kaitlyn                  Old Bridge H           89-02      82-08  
      73-03  82-08  FOUL           
 15 Roig, Ilyssa                 Highland Par           81-04      80-04  
      74-09  80-04  73-10           
 16 Vannote, Jasmine             Sayreville H          100-05      79-09  
      54-11  70-03  79-09           
 17 Duester, Emily               Mother Seton           80-04      79-00  
      76-03  79-00  78-07           
 18 Feigelmuller, Isabel         East Brunswi           77-00      78-04  
      65-06  70-09  78-04           
 19 Deniz, Serena                Metuchen HS            65-00      78-01  
      72-05  78-01  73-07           
 20 Dela Cruz, Patricia          Metuchen HS            78-03      77-06  
      70-10  71-03  77-06           
 21 Del Popolo, Rosa             J F Kennedy            82-02      75-04  
      70-07  71-10  75-04           
 22 St. Martin, Anya             Highland Par           74-09      73-05  
      65-01  72-10  73-05           
 23 dudley, domonique            Metuchen HS            80-09      72-09  
      63-08  72-09               
 24 Fleischhauer, Alyssa         Monroe Twp.            78-06      72-08  
      71-08  72-08  70-08           
 25 Calixte, Kayla               Carteret HS            81-00      72-05  
      72-05    x             
 26 Battle, Shirell              East Brunswi           78-06      71-11  
      66-09  71-11               
 27 Marrero, Alyahna             Old Bridge H           71-09      71-04  
      65-02  71-04               
 28 Smith, Evelyn                Spotswood HS           70-09      70-07  
      70-07    x             
 29 Hasegawa, Fumika             Edison HS              57-02      65-04  
      65-04                 
 30 Logue, Haley                 Middlesex HS           76-06      63-04  
      63-04    x             
 31 Ramirez, Michelle            North Brunsw           69-11      61-00  
      61-00                 
 32 Maisano, Gianna              Woodbridge H           64-03      60-10  
      60-10    x             
 33 Salgado, Ana                 Sayreville H           78-02      60-02  
      60-02     FOUL            
 34 Mejias, Ellenie              South Plainf           68-06      60-00  
      FOUL  60-00               
 35 Cheung, Ming                 South Plainf           68-01      57-00  
      57-00    x             
 36 Molleda, Gianna              J F Kennedy            55-00      54-00  
      54-00    x             
 37 Cuyuche, Kaylee              Woodbridge H           60-02      53-01  
      53-01    x             
 38 Guzman, Yaziana              North Brunsw           75-00      51-08  
      51-08                  
 38 O'Kane, Fiona                Old Bridge H        52-06.50      51-08  
      51-08    x             
 40 Marian, Charlotte            Mother Seton                      45-11  
      45-11                 
 41 Alaboura, Nadyeh             Edison HS              41-08      38-04  
      38-04    x             
 42 Herrera, Guadalupe           Edison HS              41-02      38-01  
      38-01    x             
 43 Ransom, Drew                 J F Kennedy            48-04      35-10  
      35-10    x             
 44 Lescano, Emily               Mother Seton                      31-00  
      31-00    x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             10.95      11.07q  2 
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           11.00      11.08q  1 
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           10.70      11.22q  7 
  4 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H           11.13      11.30q  3 
  5 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           10.80      11.34q  5  11.331
  6 Shorter, Justin              South Brunsw           10.50      11.34q  8  11.338
  7 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy            10.87      11.41q  3 
  7 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           10.80      11.41q  4 
  9 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway T           11.11      11.43   2 
 10 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswi           11.08      11.44   1 
 11 Jenkins, Naxier              Perth Amboy            11.16      11.47   4 
 12 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw           11.50      11.52   1 
 13 Watson, Sean                 Metuchen HS            11.45      11.53   2 
 14 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret HS            11.37      11.56   5 
 15 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville H           11.26      11.60   7 
 16 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy            11.50      11.62   1 
 17 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              11.30      11.64   8 
 17 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens            11.52      11.64   2 
 17 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H           11.79      11.64   3 
 20 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunsw           11.20      11.72   5 
 21 Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS              11.60      11.77   3 
 22 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T           11.33      11.80   6 
 23 Murphy, Deitric              East Brunswi           11.32      11.84   7 
 24 Smith, Rhyne                 Old Bridge H           11.87      11.85   5 
 24 Smalling, Michael            Old Bridge H           11.85      11.85   3 
 26 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw           11.40      11.86   4 
 27 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H           11.71      11.87   6 
 28 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              11.60      11.88   5 
 29 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf           10.80      11.91   6 
 30 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS            11.80      11.97   2 
 30 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS           11.80      11.97   1 
 32 Napier, Asaru                North Brunsw           11.70      11.98   8 
 32 Sipos, Joey                  Metuchen HS            11.81      11.98   2 
 32 Agnew, Jagger                Monroe Twp.            11.80      11.98   1 
 35 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS            12.62      12.00   5  11.994
 36 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens            11.73      12.00   5  11.999
 37 Carter, Deandre              J F Kennedy            11.60      12.01   4 
 38 Rivera, Bobby                South Plainf           12.42      12.02   2 
 39 Buntin, Naran                J P Stevens            11.40      12.06   3 
 40 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr H           12.30      12.07   1 
 41 Lucea, Aaron                 East Brunswi           11.70      12.13   8 
 42 Davis, Jordan                St. Joseph H           11.20      12.15   6 
 42 Dixon, Keyshawn              J F Kennedy            11.70      12.15   7 
 44 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS            11.60      12.17   7 
 45 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            12.18      12.18   5 
 45 Palms, Jalil                 South Plainf           11.30      12.18   8 
 47 Sauls, Michael               South Amboy            11.73      12.22   4 
 48 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.            11.86      12.33   4 
 49 Bradley, Kaylon              Monroe Twp.            11.90      12.39   8 
 50 Gill, Ethan                  Middlesex HS           12.10      12.41   7 
 51 Wilson, Darius               Old Bridge H           11.88      12.43   6 
 52 Lee, Thomas                  Highland Par           11.90      12.47   7 
 53 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           12.26      12.50   3 
 54 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           12.01      12.51   8 
 55 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            12.22      12.54   4 
 56 Williams, Kashawn            South River            12.30      12.55   1 
 57 Sessoms, Diondre             South River            12.30      12.64   2 
 58 Joseph, Dion                 New Brunswic           12.18      12.73   6 
 58 Macarone, Daemon             Middlesex HS           12.60      12.73   4 
 60 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS            11.60      12.78   6 
 61 George, Max                  Middlesex HS           12.60      12.85   3 
 62 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy            13.03      13.34   7 
 63 Magara, Justin               Woodbridge H           14.03      13.48   8 
 64 Papetti III, John            Wardlaw-Hart           12.66      13.73   6 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             11.07      10.98  
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           11.08      11.06  
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           11.22      11.10  
  4 Shorter, Justin              South Brunsw           11.34      11.11  
  5 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           11.41      11.22  
  6 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           11.34      11.23  
  7 Stevens, Jeremiah            Perth Amboy            11.41      11.31  
  8 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H           11.30      11.33  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens            21.93      21.81   9 
  2 McCullum, Larry              Piscataway T           22.17      22.29   9 
  3 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H           22.10      22.32   9 
  4 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H           22.20      22.48   9 
  5 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS             22.76      22.78   8 
  6 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              22.10      22.80   9 
  7 Best, Nasir                  Piscataway T           23.01      22.92   7 
  8 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw           22.00      22.96   9 
  9 Hill, Keyon                  North Brunsw           22.60      23.07   8 
 10 Wyatt, Nathaniel             St. Joseph H           22.30      23.20   9 
 11 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H           23.11      23.28   7 
 12 Newton, Joshua               East Brunswi           22.53      23.32   8 
 13 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart           23.22      23.42   6 
 14 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T           24.01      23.51   5 
 15 Fenderson, Kenyon            J P Stevens            23.78      23.74   5 
 16 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf           22.70      23.75   8 
 17 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              22.80      23.75   8 
 18 Khan, Faizjilani             Sayreville H           24.29      23.83   4 
 19 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge H           24.50      23.85   4 
 20 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw           22.50      23.98   9 
 21 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           23.95      23.99   5 
 22 Leacock, Damari              J F Kennedy            23.10      24.04   7 
 23 Adeyemo, Ibraheem            South Brunsw           23.30      24.07   6 
 24 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr H           23.10      24.11   7 
 25 Acolatse, Edem               Colonia HS             23.82      24.13   5 
 26 Napier, Asaru                North Brunsw           23.00      24.22   7 
 26 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge H           24.42      24.22   4 
 28 Dixsoin, Charles             J P Stevens            24.22      24.28   4 
 28 Brown, Matt                  Metuchen HS            24.50      24.28   3 
 30 Ramirez, Josh                Middlesex HS           24.00      24.31   5 
 31 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr H           23.40      24.34   6 
 32 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              23.40      24.36   6 
 33 Globis, Adam                 South Plainf           22.90      24.39   7 
 34 Saad, Tamer                  Dunellen HS            25.10      24.47   2 
 35 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswi           23.10      24.48   7 
 36 Lee, Julian                  South Plainf           22.90      24.53   8 
 37 Mendez, Eder                 J F Kennedy            23.30      24.57   6 
 38 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           24.40      24.62   4 
 39 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart           24.50      24.69   3 
 40 Mathew, Chris                Spotswood HS           23.96      24.73   5 
 41 Agbabiaka, Temitayo          Bishop Ahr H           24.70      24.76   3 
 42 Derby, Shane                 New Brunswic                      24.94   1 
 43 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.            24.20      25.00   5 
 44 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           24.73      25.03   3 
 45 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS            24.50      25.06   3 
 46 Lockett, Terrell             Dunellen HS            24.60      25.09   3 
 47 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS            24.94      25.13   2 
 47 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            26.02      25.13   2 
 49 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS            24.89      25.21   3 
 50 Pemberton, Josh              Monroe Twp.            24.20      25.34   4 
 51 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp.            23.90      25.38   5 
 52 Zapor, Michael               Highland Par                      25.40   1 
 53 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri           25.30      25.55   2 
 54 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            25.49      26.10   2 
 55 Buitron, Kyle                Middlesex HS           25.00      26.28   2 
 56 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Par                      26.68   1 
 57 Kennedy, Spencer             South Amboy            26.96      27.08   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens            50.64      47.49   8 
  2 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H           50.73      48.38   8 
  3 Kaplan, Jordan               Monroe Twp.            48.93      49.85   9 
  4 Boyer, Jerome                Edison HS              48.80      49.87   9 
  5 Leonard, Darrin              Old Bridge H           49.79      49.91   9 
  6 Bacchi, Matthew              South Brunsw           49.70      50.00   9 
  7 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart           50.50      50.47   9 
  8 Little, Jared                St. Joseph H           51.00      50.68   8 
  9 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge H           49.98      50.78   9 
 10 Crearer, John                Piscataway T           50.90      50.88   8 
 11 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw           49.50      50.89   9 
 12 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr H           51.40      51.33   7 
 13 Appell, Avi                  Metuchen HS            52.39      51.61   7 
 14 Dreher, Jai                  Metuchen HS            53.00      51.62   6 
 15 Dejesus, Jon                 Perth Amboy            52.42      51.64   6 
 16 Jenkins, Naxier              Perth Amboy            51.34      51.85   8 
 17 Rodriguez, Chris             Bishop Ahr H           51.20      51.92   8 
 18 Davis, Christian             Piscataway T           52.00      52.05   7 
 19 Jackson, Prince              Woodbridge H           53.00      52.59   6 
 20 Globis, Adam                 South Plainf           51.80      52.70   7 
 21 Samavenkata, Uda             Monroe Twp.            52.80      52.73   6 
 22 Dickerson, Jordan            J P Stevens            54.51      53.10   4 
 23 Lee, Julian                  South Plainf           52.00      53.22   7 
 23 Rosiak, Dominick             Old Bridge H           53.40      53.22   5 
 25 Rivera, Bobby                South Plainf           53.70      53.29   5 
 26 Conley, Quisana              South Brunsw           52.50      53.34   6 
 27 Stowe, Matthew               Sayreville H           53.50      53.38   5 
 27 Duodu, Gregory               Edison HS              51.20      53.38   8 
 29 Serede, Gimaran              East Brunswi           52.00      53.39   7 
 30 Acheampong, Justin           Spotswood HS           54.81      53.44   4 
 31 Cordova, Jason               South Brunsw           53.90      53.45   5 
 32 Klezer, Marcus               Dunellen HS            52.90      53.50   6 
 33 Luxama, Donald               Woodbridge H           53.00      53.53   6  53.523
 33 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp.            52.70      53.53   6  53.523
 35 Lee-Briggs, Zane             Wardlaw-Hart           53.50      53.67   5 
 36 Tabori, Brandon              Spotswood HS           55.02      53.83   3 
 37 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart           53.70      53.86   5 
 37 Brack, Tyrell                Colonia HS             55.10      53.86   3 
 39 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS              51.70      53.95   7 
 40 Landis, Matt                 Highland Par           54.38      54.19   4 
 41 Hueston, colin               Metuchen HS            54.50      54.41   4 
 42 Cohen, Ronald                Colonia HS             54.57      54.56   4 
 43 Soto, Justin                 North Brunsw           57.79      54.76   2 
 44 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H           56.19      54.78   3 
 45 Krakowski, Nick              J F Kennedy            52.00      55.02   7 
 46 Carr, Oliver                 South River            58.00      55.03   2 
 47 Cravo, Austin                East Brunswi           54.50      55.18   4 
 48 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri           56.50      55.53   3 
 49 Neves, Corey                 St. Joseph H           55.00      55.62   4 
 50 Amin, Karan                  J F Kennedy            55.00      55.73   4 
 51 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           53.50      56.04   5 
 52 Diaz, Jonathan               South Amboy            57.27      56.13   2 
 53 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri           58.96      56.29   2 
 54 Ramos, Hubert                Carteret HS            57.00      56.67   3 
 55 Aviles, Nate                 Timothy Chri           58.20      57.29   2 
 56 Dorff, Zach                  Highland Par           59.18      57.88   1 
 57 Pena, Bryan                  South Amboy            58.26      57.94   2 
 58 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS           55.00      58.09   3 
 59 George, Max                  Middlesex HS           56.00      58.89   3 
 60 Obando, Ian                  South River            59.00      59.29   2 
 61 Suh, Nick                    South River          1:01.60    1:00.39   1 
 62 Macarone, Daemon             Middlesex HS           57.00    1:00.46   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaplan, Jordan               Monroe Twp.          1:55.35    1:54.90   4 
          55.59 (55.59)    1:54.90 (59.31)
  2 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            1:54.00    1:57.58   4 
          57.13 (57.13)  1:57.58 (1:00.45)
  3 Johnson, Caelan              Metuchen HS          1:58.30    1:58.59   4 
          58.06 (58.06)  1:58.59 (1:00.53)
  4 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswi         1:58.00    1:59.47   4 
          57.74 (57.74)  1:59.47 (1:01.73)
  5 Federo, David                Perth Amboy          1:55.73    1:59.50   4 
          57.28 (57.28)  1:59.50 (1:02.23)
  6 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf         2:00.00    1:59.59   4 
          57.98 (57.98)  1:59.59 (1:01.62)
  7 Medeiros, Nicholas           Old Bridge H         2:01.66    1:59.76   3 
      1:00.51 (1:00.51)    1:59.76 (59.26)
  8 Liggins, Miles               South Brunsw         1:57.00    2:00.21   4 
      2:00.21 (2:00.21)
  9 Arpaio, Robby                East Brunswi         1:58.00    2:00.31   4 
      2:00.31 (2:00.31)
 10 Jayanth, Armaan              Sayreville H         1:58.00    2:00.71   4 
          58.29 (58.29)  2:00.71 (1:02.42)
 11 Cranley, Jonathan            Highland Par         1:58.20    2:01.12   4 
          57.79 (57.79)  2:01.12 (1:03.33)
 12 Bakos, Charles               St. Joseph H         1:58.00    2:01.75   4 
          57.70 (57.70)  2:01.75 (1:04.06)
 13 Gafanha, Dominick            Old Bridge H         2:03.80    2:02.31   3 
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:02.31 (1:01.63)
 14 Lewis, Thomas                Sayreville H         2:02.23    2:03.04   3 
          59.30 (59.30)  2:03.04 (1:03.75)
 15 Schuhrer, Eric               St. Joseph H         2:04.00    2:03.06   3 
      1:01.22 (1:01.22)  2:03.06 (1:01.84)
 16 Gultekinoglu, Aleksander     East Brunswi         2:00.00    2:03.10   4 
      2:03.10 (2:03.10)
 17 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp.          2:02.90    2:03.13   3 
      1:01.17 (1:01.17)  2:03.13 (1:01.97)
 18 Campbell, Kevin              Old Bridge H         1:59.19    2:03.34   4 
          58.77 (58.77)  2:03.34 (1:04.58)
 19 Molina, Alonzo               Sayreville H         2:03.00    2:03.42   3 
      1:00.67 (1:00.67)  2:03.42 (1:02.75)
 20 Klezer, Marcus               Dunellen HS          2:03.00    2:03.62   3 
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)  2:03.62 (1:01.13)
 21 Aguilar, Isai                North Brunsw         2:04.83    2:03.80   3 
      1:01.53 (1:01.53)  2:03.80 (1:02.28)
 22 Annadorai, Sivaprakash       St. Joseph H         2:03.00    2:04.21   3 
      1:01.14 (1:01.14)  2:04.21 (1:03.07)
 23 Lopez, Erik                  New Brunswic         2:06.62    2:04.24   2 
      1:02.89 (1:02.89)  2:04.24 (1:01.35)
 24 Carella, Richard             Monroe Twp.          2:02.70    2:04.62   3 
      1:00.99 (1:00.99)  2:04.62 (1:03.64)
 25 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge H         1:58.56    2:04.63   4 
          57.46 (57.46)  2:04.63 (1:07.17)
 26 Buccino, Anthony             Dunellen HS          2:01.50    2:05.06   3 
          59.52 (59.52)  2:05.06 (1:05.55)
 27 Burke, Padric                Highland Par         2:03.30    2:05.10   3 
      2:05.10 (2:05.10)
 28 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens          2:05.00    2:05.22   3 
      1:01.88 (1:01.88)  2:05.22 (1:03.34)
 29 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS            1:59.00    2:06.20   4 
          59.70 (59.70)  2:06.20 (1:06.51)
 30 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens          2:05.00    2:06.36   3 
      1:02.21 (1:02.21)  2:06.36 (1:04.16)
 31 Peng, Alvin                  South Brunsw         2:07.00    2:07.01   2 
      1:03.94 (1:03.94)  2:07.01 (1:03.07)
 32 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS         2:05.00    2:07.09   3 
      2:07.09 (2:07.09)
 33 Hill, Benjamin               North Brunsw         2:07.26    2:07.89   2 
      1:03.16 (1:03.16)  2:07.89 (1:04.73)
 34 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS         2:07.50    2:08.36   2 
      1:03.21 (1:03.21)  2:08.36 (1:05.16)
 35 Cabrera, Diego               Edison HS            2:06.00    2:09.19   2 
      1:03.74 (1:03.74)  2:09.19 (1:05.45)
 36 Cabrera, Jose                New Brunswic         2:09.37    2:09.22   2 
      1:04.40 (1:04.40)  2:09.22 (1:04.83)
 37 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens          2:09.00    2:09.63   2 
      1:05.03 (1:05.03)  2:09.63 (1:04.61)
 38 Crearer, John                Piscataway T         1:59.60    2:09.71   4 
          58.39 (58.39)  2:09.71 (1:11.33)
 39 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy          2:06.00    2:10.29   2 
      1:03.47 (1:03.47)  2:10.29 (1:06.83)
 40 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS         2:10.61    2:10.63   2 
      1:05.49 (1:05.49)  2:10.63 (1:05.15)
 41 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart         2:11.00    2:11.02   2 
      1:04.34 (1:04.34)  2:11.02 (1:06.68)
 42 Rose, Jaydin                 Woodbridge H         2:10.00    2:11.65   2 
      1:05.31 (1:05.31)  2:11.65 (1:06.35)
 43 Lehman, Keith                South Plainf         2:07.31    2:11.95   2 
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:11.95 (1:07.22)
 44 Bonilia, Brayan              New Brunswic         2:07.62    2:12.21   2 
      1:05.62 (1:05.62)  2:12.21 (1:06.60)
 45 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS          2:22.47    2:12.48   1 
      1:03.91 (1:03.91)  2:12.48 (1:08.58)
 46 Kriegl, Zachary              North Brunsw         2:10.15    2:12.63   2 
      1:05.81 (1:05.81)  2:12.63 (1:06.83)
 47 Robinson, Khemet             Piscataway T         2:08.00    2:12.80   2 
      1:04.31 (1:04.31)  2:12.80 (1:08.50)
 48 Mensah, Pharrell             J F Kennedy          2:12.00    2:15.21   1 
      1:08.29 (1:08.29)  2:15.21 (1:06.92)
 49 Ramos, Emmanuel              J F Kennedy          2:12.00    2:15.65   1 
      1:08.54 (1:08.54)  2:15.65 (1:07.11)
 50 Wilson, Cameron              Carteret HS          2:10.21    2:16.20   2 
      1:04.96 (1:04.96)  2:16.20 (1:11.25)
 51 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainf         2:14.00    2:16.43   1 
      1:05.95 (1:05.95)  2:16.43 (1:10.48)
 52 Aviles, Nate                 Timothy Chri         2:17.80    2:16.74   1 
      1:09.49 (1:09.49)  2:16.74 (1:07.25)
 53 Latosh, Alex                 South River          2:15.43    2:17.26   1 
      1:08.67 (1:08.67)  2:17.26 (1:08.59)
 54 Santus, James                Metuchen HS          2:15.38    2:17.28   1 
      1:08.23 (1:08.23)  2:17.28 (1:09.06)
 55 Lumsden, Dan                 Spotswood HS         2:17.15    2:17.76   1 
      1:08.50 (1:08.50)  2:17.76 (1:09.27)
 56 Moore, Jabari                Piscataway T         2:13.85    2:17.84   1 
      1:08.65 (1:08.65)  2:17.84 (1:09.20)
 57 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri         2:20.51    2:17.96   1 
      1:09.15 (1:09.15)  2:17.96 (1:08.82)
 58 Lopez, Claudio               Dunellen HS          2:12.00    2:17.98   1 
      1:08.88 (1:08.88)  2:17.98 (1:09.11)
 59 Eleto, Christian             South River          2:11.83    2:19.21   1 
      1:08.37 (1:08.37)  2:19.21 (1:10.84)
 60 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS         2:15.00    2:20.44   1 
      1:08.11 (1:08.11)  2:20.44 (1:12.33)
 61 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS          2:15.00    2:23.65   1 
      1:08.44 (1:08.44)  2:23.65 (1:15.22)
 62 Brill, Josh                  South River          2:38.10    2:34.21   1 
      1:10.84 (1:10.84)  2:34.21 (1:23.38)
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            4:19.00    4:22.47   4 
      1:06.12 (1:06.12)  2:13.83 (1:07.72)  3:19.42 (1:05.59)  4:22.47 (1:03.06)
  2 Cranley, Joesph              Highland Par         4:25.90    4:23.14   4 
      1:06.43 (1:06.43)  2:14.34 (1:07.92)  3:20.88 (1:06.54)  4:23.14 (1:02.26)
  3 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswi         4:26.34    4:27.09   4 
      1:07.07 (1:07.07)  2:15.20 (1:08.13)  3:27.07 (1:11.87)  4:27.09 (1:00.03)
  4 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge H         4:29.76    4:28.30   4 
      1:06.67 (1:06.67)  2:14.43 (1:07.77)  3:22.34 (1:07.91)  4:28.30 (1:05.97)
  5 Duppatla, Sajal              East Brunswi         4:28.00    4:28.78   4 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)     1:07.69 (0.48)  2:14.91 (1:07.22)  3:22.80 (1:07.90)
      4:28.78 (1:05.98)
  6 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr H         4:27.00    4:29.06   4 
      1:07.63 (1:07.63)  3:22.56 (2:14.94)  4:29.06 (1:06.50)
  7 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunsw         4:32.17    4:29.45   4 
      2:15.60 (2:15.60)  3:24.38 (1:08.78)  4:29.45 (1:05.08)
  8 Audibert, Amael              South Brunsw         4:29.00    4:32.42   4 
      1:06.94 (1:06.94)  2:14.96 (1:08.02)  3:24.10 (1:09.15)  4:32.42 (1:08.32)
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS          4:32.10    4:32.90   4 
      3:25.12 (3:25.12)  4:32.90 (1:07.78)
 10 Payne, Steven                Woodbridge H         4:36.05    4:32.97   3 
      1:05.52 (1:05.52)  2:15.68 (1:10.17)  3:27.15 (1:11.47)  4:32.97 (1:05.82)
 11 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H         4:25.00    4:33.41   4 
      1:06.52 (1:06.52)  2:14.33 (1:07.81)  3:23.22 (1:08.90)  4:33.41 (1:10.19)
 12 Chittigidde, Amaresh         Edison HS            4:37.00    4:33.96   3 
      1:06.33 (1:06.33)  2:16.76 (1:10.44)  3:27.55 (1:10.80)  4:33.96 (1:06.41)
 13 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville H         4:33.00    4:34.15   4 
      1:06.69 (1:06.69)  2:15.21 (1:08.53)  3:24.66 (1:09.45)  4:34.15 (1:09.49)
 14 Febinger, Ethan              South Brunsw         4:28.00    4:35.15   4 
      3:23.00 (3:23.00)  4:35.15 (1:12.16)
 15 Cousillas, Christopher       Old Bridge H         4:42.32    4:36.40   3 
      1:06.77 (1:06.77)  2:16.99 (1:10.22)  3:28.51 (1:11.53)  4:36.40 (1:07.90)
 16 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H         4:25.00    4:37.77   4 
      1:06.32 (1:06.32)  2:13.95 (1:07.64)  3:23.58 (1:09.63)  4:37.77 (1:14.20)
 17 Patel, Kush C.               J P Stevens          4:37.00    4:38.33   3 
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  3:30.02 (2:22.78)  4:38.33 (1:08.32)
 18 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville H         4:35.00    4:38.38   4 
      2:19.08 (2:19.08)  3:30.53 (1:11.46)  4:38.38 (1:07.86)
 19 Moran, Justin                Sayreville H         4:40.00    4:38.61   3 
      1:06.05 (1:06.05)  2:16.57 (1:10.52)     2:20.10 (3.54)  3:28.25 (1:08.16)
      4:38.61 (1:10.36)
 20 Mustaqali, Sameer            South Brunsw         4:36.00    4:39.47   4 
      1:07.18 (1:07.18)     1:08.07 (0.89)  2:17.97 (1:09.91)  3:30.17 (1:12.20)
      4:39.47 (1:09.31)
 21 Weinglass, Aran              East Brunswi         4:34.00    4:39.50   4 
      1:09.05 (1:09.05)  2:18.38 (1:09.34)  3:29.88 (1:11.50)  4:39.50 (1:09.62)
 22 Habeeb, Andrew               Middlesex HS         4:35.00    4:40.07   4 
      1:09.47 (1:09.47)  2:19.72 (1:10.26)  3:31.03 (1:11.31)  4:40.07 (1:09.05)
 23 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H         4:47.26    4:40.56   3 
      1:06.34 (1:06.34)  2:16.89 (1:10.56)  3:28.48 (1:11.59)  4:40.56 (1:12.09)
 24 Mallick, Shay                J P Stevens          4:37.00    4:41.04   3 
      1:06.87 (1:06.87)  2:17.51 (1:10.65)  3:29.42 (1:11.91)  4:41.04 (1:11.63)
 25 Cicoria, Joseph              Monroe Twp.          4:40.58    4:42.08   3 
      3:33.05 (3:33.05)  4:42.08 (1:09.03)
 26 Nobile, Anthony              Spotswood HS         4:54.45    4:43.26   2 
      1:06.04 (1:06.04)  2:18.20 (1:12.16)  3:33.68 (1:15.48)  4:43.26 (1:09.59)
 27 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunsw         4:46.19    4:44.27   3 
      1:06.61 (1:06.61)  3:29.77 (2:23.16)  4:44.27 (1:14.51)
 28 Godish, Ben                  Highland Par         4:52.64    4:45.19   2 
      1:14.09 (1:14.09)  2:28.13 (1:14.04)  3:39.06 (1:10.94)  4:45.19 (1:06.13)
 29 Chandra, Prakher             J F Kennedy          4:42.00    4:45.24   3 
      1:06.58 (1:06.58)  2:19.34 (1:12.77)  3:33.47 (1:14.13)  4:45.24 (1:11.78)
 30 Tilton, Peter                Highland Par         4:41.40    4:45.64   3 
      1:11.29 (1:11.29)  2:21.53 (1:10.25)  3:34.77 (1:13.24)  4:45.64 (1:10.88)
 31 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy          4:48.00    4:46.00   3 
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:17.28 (1:11.00)  3:32.16 (1:14.89)  4:46.00 (1:13.84)
 32 Keefe, Michael               Old Bridge H         4:44.86    4:46.42   3 
      1:06.81 (1:06.81)  2:17.82 (1:11.01)  3:32.36 (1:14.54)  4:46.42 (1:14.06)
 33 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp.          4:48.36    4:46.72   3 
      1:07.22 (1:07.22)  2:18.92 (1:11.71)  3:33.14 (1:14.22)  4:46.72 (1:13.58)
 34 Damestoir, Philippe          Piscataway T         4:52.83    4:47.83   2 
      1:07.31 (1:07.31)  2:21.96 (1:14.65)  3:34.50 (1:12.55)  4:47.83 (1:13.33)
 35 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS          4:55.34    4:48.74   2 
      1:09.57 (1:09.57)  2:24.32 (1:14.76)  3:39.05 (1:14.74)  4:48.74 (1:09.69)
 36 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS         4:51.08    4:49.03   2 
      1:08.46 (1:08.46)  2:24.38 (1:15.93)  3:40.78 (1:16.41)  4:49.03 (1:08.25)
 37 DiCostanzo, Marco            Piscataway T         4:46.98    4:49.37   3 
      2:18.04 (2:18.04)     2:19.82 (1.79)  3:35.89 (1:16.07)  4:49.37 (1:13.49)
 38 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy          4:53.14    4:49.51   2 
      1:09.08 (1:09.08)  2:23.90 (1:14.83)  3:38.90 (1:15.00)  4:49.51 (1:10.62)
 39 Acosta, Isaiah               St. Joseph H         4:50.00    4:49.95   2 
      1:06.22 (1:06.22)  2:18.40 (1:12.19)  3:34.10 (1:15.70)  4:49.95 (1:15.85)
 40 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart         4:54.12    4:51.98   2 
      1:09.67 (1:09.67)  2:24.95 (1:15.29)  3:39.98 (1:15.03)  4:51.98 (1:12.01)
 41 Souza, Andre                 Wardlaw-Hart         4:50.63    4:52.42   2 
      1:07.32 (1:07.32)  2:23.68 (1:16.37)  3:38.74 (1:15.06)  4:52.42 (1:13.69)
 42 Opitz, Bobby                 Piscataway T         4:41.79    4:53.41   3 
      1:07.45 (1:07.45)  2:21.09 (1:13.65)  3:38.06 (1:16.97)  4:49.37 (1:11.31)
         4:53.41 (4.05)
 43 Narkhede, Aniket             J P Stevens          4:54.00    4:54.06   2 
      1:11.40 (1:11.40)  2:27.94 (1:16.55)  3:41.93 (1:13.99)  4:54.06 (1:12.13)
 44 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H         5:01.82    4:54.36   2 
      1:08.60 (1:08.60)  2:23.76 (1:15.17)  3:40.42 (1:16.67)  4:54.36 (1:13.94)
 45 White, Micah                 Edison HS            4:55.00    4:54.78   2 
      1:10.64 (1:10.64)  2:26.85 (1:16.21)  3:41.94 (1:15.10)  4:54.78 (1:12.84)
 46 Ettadlaoui, Badr             North Brunsw         4:52.00    4:54.85   2 
      1:08.83 (1:08.83)  2:23.38 (1:14.55)  4:54.85 (2:31.47)
 47 Lu, Mark                     South River          5:04.29    4:59.68   1 
      1:13.86 (1:13.86)  2:32.00 (1:18.15)  3:50.91 (1:18.91)  4:59.68 (1:08.77)
 48 Bali, Ryan                   South Plainf         5:07.69    4:59.97   1 
      1:12.52 (1:12.52)  2:30.35 (1:17.83)  3:49.11 (1:18.77)  4:59.97 (1:10.86)
 49 Nielsen, Matthew             Dunellen HS          5:10.13    5:00.09   1 
      1:14.93 (1:14.93)  2:30.18 (1:15.25)  3:50.35 (1:20.17)  5:00.09 (1:09.75)
 50 Kwok, Thomas                 Metuchen HS          5:04.39    5:02.23   1 
      1:11.11 (1:11.11)  2:30.45 (1:19.34)  3:49.09 (1:18.64)  5:02.23 (1:13.15)
 51 Tanculski, Brian             Colonia HS           4:58.49    5:02.90   2 
      1:11.87 (1:11.87)  2:29.37 (1:17.50)  3:50.04 (1:20.67)  5:02.90 (1:12.87)
 52 Lehman, Keith                South Plainf         4:53.82    5:02.99   2 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:29.20 (1:18.93)  3:51.86 (1:22.67)  5:02.99 (1:11.13)
 53 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy          5:19.33    5:03.15   1 
      1:12.85 (1:12.85)  2:32.05 (1:19.20)  3:51.72 (1:19.67)  5:03.15 (1:11.44)
 54 Parikh, Sahil                Monroe Twp.          4:57.95    5:03.46   2 
      1:12.92 (1:12.92)  2:30.86 (1:17.95)  3:49.02 (1:18.17)  5:03.46 (1:14.44)
 55 Brar, Sahil                  Carteret HS          5:05.99    5:03.99   1 
      1:12.12 (1:12.12)  3:52.30 (2:40.18)  5:03.99 (1:11.70)
 56 Simone, Michael              Metuchen HS          5:05.65    5:07.33   1 
      1:11.65 (1:11.65)  2:30.88 (1:19.24)  3:50.73 (1:19.85)  5:07.33 (1:16.61)
 57 Eleto, Christian             South River          5:06.40    5:07.50   1 
      1:14.34 (1:14.34)  2:32.92 (1:18.58)  3:52.72 (1:19.81)  5:07.50 (1:14.79)
 58 Safi, Raj                    Metuchen HS          5:22.19    5:10.83   1 
      1:11.90 (1:11.90)  2:31.73 (1:19.84)  3:53.36 (1:21.63)  5:10.83 (1:17.47)
 59 Garafalo, Tim                Middlesex HS         5:06.00    5:11.29   1 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:34.11 (1:19.60)  3:56.06 (1:21.95)  5:11.29 (1:15.24)
 60 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainf         5:09.73    5:15.21   1 
      1:12.35 (1:12.35)  3:50.73 (2:38.39)  5:15.21 (1:24.48)     5:15.21 (0.00)
 61 Rudd, Kyre                   Timothy Chri         5:31.44    5:17.42   1 
      1:13.32 (1:13.32)  2:30.73 (1:17.41)  3:55.11 (1:24.39)  5:17.42 (1:22.31)
 62 Cox, Matt                    South River          5:11.77    5:19.44   1 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:33.50 (1:18.88)  3:56.26 (1:22.76)  5:19.44 (1:23.19)
 63 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy          5:14.63    5:21.50   1 
      1:13.20 (1:13.20)  2:33.21 (1:20.02)  3:58.18 (1:24.97)  5:21.50 (1:23.33)
 64 Russo, Sam                   Timothy Chri         5:41.76    5:37.03   1 
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:39.39 (1:23.36)  4:10.02 (1:30.63)  5:37.03 (1:27.01)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gildenberg, Ethan            Highland Par         9:43.13    9:35.91   3 
      1:15.24 (1:15.24)  2:27.47 (1:12.24)  3:40.84 (1:13.38)  4:54.31 (1:13.47)
      6:08.65 (1:14.35)  7:17.51 (1:08.87)  8:28.64 (1:11.14)  9:35.91 (1:07.27)
  2 Harvey, Cyril                Old Bridge H         9:42.40    9:36.52   3 
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:22.90 (1:12.65)  3:35.89 (1:13.00)  4:48.78 (1:12.89)
      6:02.10 (1:13.32)  7:16.11 (1:14.01)  8:28.50 (1:12.40)  9:36.52 (1:08.03)
  3 Beacher, Jake                Metuchen HS          9:39.04    9:39.82   3 
      1:12.33 (1:12.33)  2:26.01 (1:13.69)  3:39.74 (1:13.74)  4:53.72 (1:13.98)
      6:06.54 (1:12.82)  7:18.92 (1:12.39)  8:32.08 (1:13.16)  9:39.82 (1:07.75)
  4 Diaz, Brandon                South Brunsw         9:45.00    9:41.24   3 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:27.09 (1:12.93)  3:41.25 (1:14.16)  4:54.45 (1:13.21)
         4:54.63 (0.18)  6:08.12 (1:13.49)  7:19.78 (1:11.67)  8:31.40 (1:11.63)
      9:41.24 (1:09.85)
  5 Smith, Chris                 Edison HS            9:45.00    9:44.17   3 
      1:12.36 (1:12.36)  2:25.90 (1:13.55)  3:39.61 (1:13.71)  4:54.19 (1:14.58)
      7:23.15 (2:28.97)  8:37.44 (1:14.30)  9:44.17 (1:06.74)
  6 Wiesinger, Ian               St. Joseph H         9:40.00    9:46.49   3 
      1:13.06 (1:13.06)  2:26.42 (1:13.36)  3:40.19 (1:13.78)  4:53.99 (1:13.81)
      6:08.19 (1:14.20)  7:19.51 (1:11.33)  8:31.27 (1:11.77)  9:46.49 (1:15.22)
  7 Rodriguez, Dylan             Sayreville H         9:53.03    9:47.19   3 
      1:11.78 (1:11.78)  2:26.18 (1:14.41)  3:39.99 (1:13.82)  4:54.55 (1:14.56)
      6:08.55 (1:14.00)  7:21.80 (1:13.25)  8:37.63 (1:15.84)  9:47.19 (1:09.56)
  8 Essel, David                 Bishop Ahr H         9:40.00    9:48.09   3 
      1:13.48 (1:13.48)  2:26.59 (1:13.12)  3:40.58 (1:13.99)  6:07.16 (2:26.59)
      7:18.55 (1:11.40)  8:31.05 (1:12.50)  9:48.09 (1:17.05)
  9 Cermeno, Eduardo             Dunellen HS          9:39.53    9:50.53   3 
      1:13.67 (1:13.67)  2:26.36 (1:12.69)  3:40.15 (1:13.80)  4:54.34 (1:14.19)
      6:09.81 (1:15.48)  7:25.94 (1:16.13)  8:42.60 (1:16.67)  9:50.53 (1:07.94)
 10 Purcell, Timothy             Old Bridge H         9:54.34    9:51.92   3 
      1:12.70 (1:12.70)  2:25.78 (1:13.09)  3:39.52 (1:13.74)  4:53.51 (1:14.00)
      6:07.53 (1:14.02)  7:21.41 (1:13.89)  8:37.82 (1:16.41)  9:51.92 (1:14.10)
 11 Harvey, Charles              Old Bridge H         9:59.18    9:52.00   3 
      1:14.66 (1:14.66)  2:26.57 (1:11.92)  3:41.30 (1:14.74)  4:55.85 (1:14.55)
      6:10.30 (1:14.46)  7:25.41 (1:15.11)  8:41.73 (1:16.33)  9:52.00 (1:10.28)
 12 Tilton, Peter                Highland Par         9:51.10    9:53.19   3 
      1:15.58 (1:15.58)  2:27.29 (1:11.71)  3:40.96 (1:13.67)  4:54.68 (1:13.72)
      6:09.02 (1:14.35)  7:23.65 (1:14.64)  8:39.95 (1:16.31)  9:53.19 (1:13.24)
 13 Epifania, Dario              South Brunsw         9:50.00    9:55.54   3 
      1:14.52 (1:14.52)  2:27.81 (1:13.29)  3:41.73 (1:13.93)  4:55.35 (1:13.62)
      6:10.64 (1:15.30)  7:25.37 (1:14.73)  8:42.14 (1:16.78)  9:55.54 (1:13.40)
 14 Cox-Alison, Kai              Sayreville H         9:58.06    9:55.66   3 
      1:13.91 (1:13.91)  2:26.50 (1:12.60)  4:55.33 (2:28.83)  6:11.30 (1:15.97)
      7:29.98 (1:18.69)  8:48.65 (1:18.68)  9:55.66 (1:07.01)
 15 Coyle, Joey                  East Brunswi         9:55.59    9:56.74   3 
      1:14.20 (1:14.20)  3:40.89 (2:26.69)  4:54.80 (1:13.92)  6:09.31 (1:14.51)
      7:24.24 (1:14.94)  8:42.64 (1:18.40)  9:56.74 (1:14.10)
 16 Malague, Ed                  Metuchen HS         10:05.89    9:58.10   2 
      1:13.17 (1:13.17)  2:29.68 (1:16.52)  3:46.05 (1:16.37)  5:03.74 (1:17.70)
      6:20.99 (1:17.25)  7:38.55 (1:17.56)  8:52.62 (1:14.07)  9:58.10 (1:05.49)
 17 Narayanan, Rohit             South Brunsw         9:50.00    9:58.29   3 
      1:14.63 (1:14.63)  2:27.89 (1:13.26)  3:41.46 (1:13.57)  4:54.23 (1:12.78)
         4:54.87 (0.64)  6:09.43 (1:14.56)  7:25.08 (1:15.66)  8:43.48 (1:18.41)
      9:58.29 (1:14.81)
 18 Rebele, Andrew               North Brunsw         9:50.00    9:58.62   3 
      1:13.99 (1:13.99)  2:26.80 (1:12.82)  3:41.15 (1:14.35)  6:10.50 (2:29.36)
      7:27.32 (1:16.82)  8:46.56 (1:19.24)  9:58.62 (1:12.07)
 19 Davies, Reyden               East Brunswi         9:42.58    9:59.77   3 
      1:12.64 (1:12.64)  2:26.09 (1:13.46)  3:39.95 (1:13.87)  4:53.89 (1:13.94)
      6:07.51 (1:13.63)  7:22.73 (1:15.23)  8:42.99 (1:20.27)  9:59.77 (1:16.78)
 20 Silverman, Jonah             Highland Par         9:55.20   10:09.41   3 
      1:16.04 (1:16.04)  2:29.70 (1:13.66)  3:44.91 (1:15.22)  5:01.66 (1:16.75)
      6:18.93 (1:17.28)  7:37.27 (1:18.35)  8:54.76 (1:17.49) 10:09.41 (1:14.65)
 21 Tenenbaum, Samuel            Monroe Twp.         10:15.65   10:09.50   2 
      1:12.02 (1:12.02)  2:28.42 (1:16.40)  3:45.11 (1:16.70)  5:03.82 (1:18.71)
      6:20.12 (1:16.31)  7:37.27 (1:17.16)  8:53.59 (1:16.32) 10:09.50 (1:15.92)
 22 Gupta, Divij                 Metuchen HS         10:30.00   10:10.18   2 
      1:11.59 (1:11.59)  2:28.11 (1:16.52)  3:44.87 (1:16.77)  5:03.42 (1:18.55)
      6:20.65 (1:17.24)  7:38.91 (1:18.26)  8:55.95 (1:17.04) 10:10.18 (1:14.23)
 23 Rebele, Connor               North Brunsw        10:10.00   10:10.29   2 
      1:11.88 (1:11.88)  2:28.93 (1:17.05)  3:46.27 (1:17.35)  5:04.06 (1:17.79)
      6:21.96 (1:17.90)  7:39.75 (1:17.80)  8:58.60 (1:18.86) 10:10.29 (1:11.69)
 24 Jarrett, Brandon             Woodbridge H        10:14.81   10:14.13   2 
      1:10.61 (1:10.61)  2:28.06 (1:17.45)  3:45.14 (1:17.09)  5:03.57 (1:18.43)
      6:21.50 (1:17.94)  7:40.21 (1:18.72)  8:59.57 (1:19.36) 10:14.13 (1:14.56)
 25 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS         10:25.00   10:16.55   2 
      1:16.10 (1:16.10)  2:35.70 (1:19.61)  3:55.10 (1:19.40)  5:13.71 (1:18.61)
      6:31.27 (1:17.57)  7:49.11 (1:17.85)  9:05.57 (1:16.46) 10:16.55 (1:10.99)
 26 Shah, Sneh                   East Brunswi        10:18.07   10:16.94   2 
      1:13.78 (1:13.78)  2:31.61 (1:17.83)  3:50.65 (1:19.05)  5:08.13 (1:17.48)
      6:27.65 (1:19.52)  7:47.95 (1:20.31)  9:05.85 (1:17.90) 10:16.94 (1:11.09)
 27 Fabbricatore, Roman          J F Kennedy         10:15.00   10:17.28   2 
      1:09.36 (1:09.36)  2:25.53 (1:16.17)  3:44.58 (1:19.06)  5:03.12 (1:18.55)
      6:21.53 (1:18.41)  7:41.22 (1:19.70)  9:00.43 (1:19.21) 10:17.28 (1:16.85)
 28 Harold, Joseph               Spotswood HS        10:17.37   10:17.67   2 
      1:16.54 (1:16.54)  2:33.50 (1:16.97)  3:50.67 (1:17.17)  5:09.20 (1:18.53)
      6:28.20 (1:19.01)  7:50.90 (1:22.70)  9:15.14 (1:24.25) 10:17.67 (1:02.53)
 29 Costello, Matthew            St. Joseph H         9:40.00   10:18.54   3 
      1:11.26 (1:11.26)     1:12.40 (1.15)  2:26.23 (1:13.84)  3:40.39 (1:14.16)
      4:55.77 (1:15.39)  6:13.59 (1:17.82)  7:34.52 (1:20.94)  8:57.78 (1:23.26)
     10:18.54 (1:20.77)
 30 Moran, Brett                 Sayreville H        10:15.00   10:19.88   2 
      1:09.40 (1:09.40)  2:25.60 (1:16.20)  3:44.67 (1:19.07)  5:03.32 (1:18.66)
      6:21.30 (1:17.98)  7:41.08 (1:19.78)  9:02.84 (1:21.77) 10:19.88 (1:17.05)
 31 Lukie, Jack                  South Amboy         10:39.57   10:24.10   2 
      1:13.35 (1:13.35)  2:31.89 (1:18.54)  3:50.93 (1:19.04)  5:09.67 (1:18.75)
      6:29.30 (1:19.63)  7:51.35 (1:22.05)  9:13.63 (1:22.29) 10:24.10 (1:10.48)
 32 Jimenez, Daniel              Perth Amboy         10:22.00   10:26.85   2 
      1:14.16 (1:14.16)  2:30.63 (1:16.48)  3:49.89 (1:19.26)  5:08.87 (1:18.98)
      6:29.03 (1:20.16)  7:49.81 (1:20.79)  9:10.21 (1:20.40) 10:26.85 (1:16.65)
 33 Schuhrer, Austin             St. Joseph H        10:50.00   10:31.41   2 
      1:13.56 (1:13.56)  2:32.49 (1:18.94)  3:51.22 (1:18.73)  5:11.14 (1:19.93)
      6:31.57 (1:20.43)  7:53.36 (1:21.80)  9:16.21 (1:22.86) 10:31.41 (1:15.20)
 34 Shtrahman, Matthew           North Brunsw        10:15.00   10:36.70   2 
      1:11.33 (1:11.33)  2:29.35 (1:18.03)  3:47.49 (1:18.15)  5:09.56 (1:22.07)
      6:30.16 (1:20.60)  7:53.88 (1:23.73)  9:15.85 (1:21.97) 10:36.70 (1:20.85)
 35 Chandran, Suraj              Wardlaw-Hart        10:58.00   10:40.29   1 
      1:11.60 (1:11.60)  2:30.66 (1:19.07)  3:50.02 (1:19.37)  5:11.47 (1:21.45)
      6:36.38 (1:24.92)  8:01.75 (1:25.37)  9:24.15 (1:22.41) 10:40.29 (1:16.14)
 36 Brown, Roy                   Woodbridge H        10:44.24   10:43.47   2 
      1:13.89 (1:13.89)  2:32.32 (1:18.44)  3:51.76 (1:19.44)  5:12.86 (1:21.10)
      6:35.51 (1:22.66)  7:59.92 (1:24.42)  9:23.65 (1:23.73) 10:43.47 (1:19.82)
 37 White, Micah                 Edison HS           10:55.00   10:44.94   1 
      1:12.22 (1:12.22)  2:32.15 (1:19.94)  3:52.77 (1:20.62)  5:15.12 (1:22.35)
      6:39.97 (1:24.86)  8:06.19 (1:26.22)  9:30.57 (1:24.39) 10:44.94 (1:14.37)
 38 Du, Keith                    Woodbridge H        11:11.11   10:46.10   1 
      1:12.54 (1:12.54)  2:33.77 (1:21.23)  3:58.25 (1:24.49)  5:23.59 (1:25.35)
      6:47.98 (1:24.39)  8:12.58 (1:24.60)  9:33.81 (1:21.23) 10:46.10 (1:12.30)
 39 Sacheti, Arnav               J P Stevens         11:20.00   10:50.67   1 
      1:13.43 (1:13.43)  2:35.00 (1:21.57)  3:58.57 (1:23.57)  5:22.74 (1:24.18)
      6:46.78 (1:24.04)  8:11.65 (1:24.87)  9:34.84 (1:23.20) 10:50.67 (1:15.83)
 40 Calderon, Abe                South Amboy         11:06.33   10:57.01   1 
      1:12.88 (1:12.88)  2:34.35 (1:21.48)  3:57.23 (1:22.89)  5:20.76 (1:23.53)
      6:46.90 (1:26.15)  8:13.00 (1:26.10)  9:43.98 (1:30.99) 10:57.01 (1:13.03)
 41 Karczewski, Rich             Spotswood HS        10:47.92   10:58.56   2 
      1:17.00 (1:17.00)  2:39.66 (1:22.66)  4:03.35 (1:23.70)  5:26.17 (1:22.82)
      6:50.53 (1:24.37)  8:16.33 (1:25.81)  9:39.47 (1:23.14) 10:58.56 (1:19.09)
 42 Mumau, Nathaniel             J P Stevens         11:20.00   11:00.65   1 
      1:15.03 (1:15.03)  2:38.59 (1:23.57)  4:02.99 (1:24.41)  5:26.98 (1:23.99)
      6:52.41 (1:25.43)  8:19.41 (1:27.01)  9:45.74 (1:26.33) 11:00.65 (1:14.92)
 43 Pascale, Brandon             South Plainf        11:35.42   11:08.12   1 
      1:15.22 (1:15.22)  2:37.99 (1:22.78)  4:01.73 (1:23.74)  5:27.33 (1:25.60)
      6:53.97 (1:26.65)  8:20.09 (1:26.12)  9:45.23 (1:25.14) 11:08.12 (1:22.89)
 44 Tynkov, Mendl                J P Stevens         11:20.00   11:15.44   1 
      1:16.16 (1:16.16)  2:40.53 (1:24.38)  4:06.34 (1:25.81)  5:31.95 (1:25.62)
      6:58.82 (1:26.88)  8:26.51 (1:27.69)  9:55.07 (1:28.56) 11:15.44 (1:20.38)
 45 Barnett, Andrew              Dunellen HS         11:28.28   11:17.84   1 
      1:17.89 (1:17.89)  2:45.92 (1:28.04)  4:16.29 (1:30.38)  5:45.25 (1:28.96)
      7:12.53 (1:27.29)  8:38.92 (1:26.39) 10:05.08 (1:26.16) 11:17.84 (1:12.77)
 46 Wasserman, Jonathan          Spotswood HS        11:27.82   11:21.89   1 
      1:12.00 (1:12.00)  2:34.08 (1:22.09)  3:57.99 (1:23.91)  5:26.72 (1:28.74)
      6:53.90 (1:27.18)  8:24.95 (1:31.05)  9:55.00 (1:30.06) 11:21.89 (1:26.89)
 47 Cox, Matt                    South River         11:11.56   11:26.25   1 
      1:15.06 (1:15.06)  2:38.32 (1:23.26)  4:04.21 (1:25.89)  5:33.03 (1:28.82)
      7:03.90 (1:30.88)  8:34.83 (1:30.93) 10:05.02 (1:30.20) 11:26.25 (1:21.24)
 48 Algaonkar, Mandar            Monroe Twp.         11:45.00   11:27.47   1 
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:42.06 (1:23.74)  4:08.65 (1:26.60)  5:35.38 (1:26.73)
      7:04.35 (1:28.98)  8:34.93 (1:30.58) 10:03.10 (1:28.17) 11:27.47 (1:24.38)
 49 Chen, Jonathan               Edison HS           11:30.00   11:31.80   1 
      1:17.99 (1:17.99)  2:45.03 (1:27.04)  4:15.59 (1:30.57)  5:44.00 (1:28.42)
      7:10.93 (1:26.93)  8:40.66 (1:29.73) 10:10.98 (1:30.33) 11:31.80 (1:20.83)
 50 Solomon, Matt                Piscataway T        11:30.00   11:33.28   1 
      1:19.66 (1:19.66)  2:47.98 (1:28.32)  4:18.77 (1:30.79)  5:49.97 (1:31.21)
      7:20.22 (1:30.25)  8:48.04 (1:27.83) 10:13.01 (1:24.97) 11:33.28 (1:20.28)
 51 Gruppuso, Benjamin           Monroe Twp.         11:31.54   11:33.57   1 
      1:18.72 (1:18.72)  2:43.01 (1:24.29)  4:12.03 (1:29.02)  5:41.32 (1:29.30)
      7:12.57 (1:31.25)  8:43.20 (1:30.63) 10:11.85 (1:28.66) 11:33.57 (1:21.73)
 52 McDonald, Dan                South Amboy         11:52.11   11:49.74   1 
      1:18.25 (1:18.25)  2:46.32 (1:28.08)  4:17.16 (1:30.84)  5:48.24 (1:31.09)
      7:21.54 (1:33.30)  8:55.82 (1:34.29) 10:29.95 (1:34.13) 11:49.74 (1:19.79)
 53 Singh, Inderpreet            Carteret HS         12:24.11   12:18.64   1 
      1:19.99 (1:19.99)  2:52.22 (1:32.23)  4:26.13 (1:33.92)  6:00.57 (1:34.45)
      7:33.49 (1:32.92)  9:10.82 (1:37.34) 10:46.86 (1:36.04) 12:18.64 (1:31.79)
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           15.70      15.54q  2 
  2 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw           15.50      15.64q  3 
  3 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           15.90      16.02q  1 
  4 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           15.90      16.06q  1 
  5 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           15.35      16.17q  5 
  6 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           16.05      16.21q  3 
  7 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway T           15.48      16.32q  4 
  8 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              16.20      16.44q  4 
  9 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway T           16.30      16.48   6 
 10 Alfaro, Jeffry               J F Kennedy            16.00      16.65   2 
 11 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp.            16.60      16.69   3 
 12 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS            16.92      16.80   2 
 13 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway T           17.65      16.93   4 
 14 Henderson, James             Carteret HS            16.87      17.10   1 
 14 Petrow, Jonathan             Monroe Twp.            16.40      17.10   5 
 16 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H           16.43      17.34   4 
 17 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen HS            16.25      17.37   6 
 18 Santiago, Saul               South Brunsw           17.90      17.55   3 
 19 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H           16.92      17.58   3 
 20 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS            16.78      17.80   2 
 21 Carr, Oliver                 South River            18.11      17.83   2 
 22 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswi           17.20      18.00   6 
 23 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens            20.90      18.22   3 
 24 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS              16.20      18.47   5 
 25 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS           18.52      18.54   1 
 26 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H                      18.56   1 
 27 Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy            17.00      18.58   4 
 28 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS              17.10      18.65   5 
 29 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS           19.17      18.74   4 
 30 Stuhl, Ben                   Timothy Chri           19.10      18.87   3 
 31 Carroccio, Matthew           South River            18.86      19.05   2 
 32 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS           18.50      19.25   1 
 33 Murdzek, Kacper              South River            19.21      19.54   5 
 34 Johnson, James               Sayreville H           19.86      19.57   5 
 35 Billich, Justin              South Plainf           19.97      19.81   4 
 36 Solorzano, Samuel            Timothy Chri           21.11      20.50   2 
 37 Johnson, Devon               Woodbridge H           17.50      20.64   6 
 38 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy            19.30      21.35   6 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           15.54      15.10  
  2 Jenkins, Justin              North Brunsw           15.64      15.21  
  3 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           16.17      15.51  
  4 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           16.02      15.74  
  5 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           16.06      15.91   15.901
  6 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              16.44      15.91   15.906
  7 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           16.21      16.01  
  8 Philemon, Jalill             Piscataway T           16.32      16.28  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Berberena, Ramy              North Brunsw           55.50      55.78   6 
  2 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway T           55.24      56.20   6 
  3 Roter, Dawid                 East Brunswi           57.99      56.97   6 
  4 Jones, Joshua                Sayreville H           57.81      57.38   6  57.371
  5 Cella, Joshua                South Brunsw           57.69      57.38   6  57.373
  6 DeFreitas, John              South Brunsw           57.82      57.91   6 
  7 Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H         1:00.55      58.14   5 
  8 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H         1:00.83      58.68   5 
  9 Yarber, Malcolm              South Brunsw           58.80      58.82   6 
 10 Griffin, Connor              St. Joseph H           57.50      58.98   6 
 11 Bowers, Lorenzo              Piscataway T           59.40      59.19   5 
 12 Federo, David                Perth Amboy            57.34      59.51   1 
 13 Gorospe, Humber              Edison HS              59.70    1:00.91   5 
 14 Kamara, Alusine              North Brunsw         1:00.00    1:00.95   5 
 15 Nunez, Joshua                Carteret HS          1:03.02    1:00.97   3 
 16 Castellanos, Manuel          Sayreville H         1:03.87    1:00.99   3 
 17 Rau, Tom                     Middlesex HS         1:02.66    1:01.12   4 
 18 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf         1:00.81    1:01.71   5 
 19 Kargbo, Amad                 North Brunsw           59.50    1:01.79   5 
 19 Saini, Kurnal                Monroe Twp.          1:02.47    1:01.79   4 
 21 Nieves, Nathaniel            Woodbridge H         1:02.46    1:02.42   4 
 22 Liu, Mason                   East Brunswi         1:01.80    1:02.51   4 
 23 Prioleau, Donte              Carteret HS          1:01.77    1:03.00   5 
 24 Kore, Lucas                  Edison HS            1:01.80    1:03.16   4 
 25 Knight, Chris                Old Bridge H         1:03.39    1:03.42   3 
 26 McCarthy, Joel               Piscataway T         1:08.40    1:03.74   1 
 27 Dailey, Ethan                Middlesex HS         1:06.54    1:04.01   2 
 28 Silberlight, Chris           East Brunswi         1:02.87    1:04.22   4 
 29 Joseph, Emmanuel             Old Bridge H         1:04.97    1:04.53   3 
 30 Carroccio, Matthew           South River          1:09.09    1:04.60   1 
 31 Sannoh, Ibrahim              Sayreville H         1:07.04    1:04.66   2 
 32 Karczewski, Steven           Spotswood HS         1:05.99    1:04.78   2 
 33 Baker, Martin                Middlesex HS         1:05.85    1:05.34   3 
 34 Polgardi, David              Monroe Twp.          1:02.63    1:05.35   4 
 35 Stalteri, Frank              Old Bridge H         1:06.31    1:05.99   2 
 36 Billich, Justin              South Plainf         1:07.44    1:06.32   2 
 37 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS            1:02.90    1:06.76   4 
 38 Kolbasowski, Alexander       Spotswood HS         1:05.85    1:07.20   3 
 39 Nakhere, Arush               J P Stevens          1:07.58    1:07.67   2 
 40 Laduke, Nathan               Monroe Twp.          1:03.89    1:07.74   3 
 41 Patel, Jaymin                J F Kennedy          1:05.00    1:07.82   3 
 42 Amin, Devanshu               J P Stevens          1:08.08    1:08.44   1 
 43 Pei, Andrew                  J P Stevens          1:08.02    1:08.62   1 
 44 Addesso, David               Spotswood HS         1:08.18    1:09.24   1 
 45 Kebe, Hamady                 Carteret HS          1:07.97    1:11.78   2 
 46 Forsythe, Austin             Wardlaw-Hart         1:08.00    1:13.67   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colonia HS  'A'                                     43.60      43.85   3 
     1) Oyewole, Ayomide                2) Acolatse, Edem                 
     3) Hendricks, Dylan                4) Wyatt, Nelson                  
  2 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                       43.00      44.10   3 
     1) Little, Jared                   2) Roach, Noah                    
     3) Costeira, Tyler                 4) Davis, Jordan                  
  3 South Brunswick HS  'A'                             43.05      44.29   3 
     1) Conley, Quisana                 2) Oruebor, Chukwuyem             
     3) Cella, Joshua                   4) Adeyemo, Ibraheem              
  4 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      44.30   3 
     1) Jackson, Juwon                  2) Best, Nasir                    
     3) Bellamy, Joseph                 4) McCullum, Larry                
  5 Edison HS  'A'                                      43.20      44.34   3 
     1) Boyer, Jerome                   2) Duodu, Gregory                 
     3) Gorospe, Humber                 4) Gilliam, Orion                 
  6 Metuchen HS  'A'                                    44.32      44.57   3 
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Appell, Avi                    
     3) Sipos, Joey                     4) Watson, Sean                   
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             44.40      44.81   2 
     1) Napier, Asaru                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Bailey, Myles                  
  8 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                  45.00      44.87   2 
     1) Jackson, Prince                 2) Luxama, Donald                 
     3) Nieves, Nathaniel               4) Modica, Chance                 
  9 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                        43.90      45.72   3 
     1) Leacock, Damari                 2) Carter, Deandre                
     3) Mendez, Eder                    4) Bhat, Adeesh                   
 10 J P Stevens HS  'A'                                 47.19      45.97   1 
     1) Fenderson, Kenyon               2) Dixsoin, Charles               
     3) Lim, Thomas                     4) Buntin, Naran                  
 10 South Plainfield HS  'A'                            45.45      45.97   2 
     1) Hinds, O'Shaun                  2) Lee, Julian                    
     3) Palms, Jalil                    4) Rivera, Bobby                  
 12 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                  45.00      45.98   2 
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Smith, Rhyne                   
     3) Kamara, Sam                     4) Smalling, Michael              
 13 Carteret HS  'A'                                    46.01      46.72   2 
     1) Henderson, James                2) Chandler, Antoran              
     3) Prioleau, Donte                 4) Kelley-Gordon, Stephon         
 14 Dunellen HS  'A'                                    46.30      47.04   1 
     1) Ventura, Jd                     2) Lockett, Terrell               
     3) Pandel, Nick                    4) Saad, Tamer                    
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                               46.50      48.17   1 
     1) Ruggiero, Tim                   2) Dorff, Zach                    
     3) Pestka, Harry                   4) Cranley, Joesph                
 -- East Brunswick HS  'A'                              45.00         DQ   2 
     1) Murphy, Deitric                 2) Flax, Adam                     
     3) Newton, Joshua                  4) Lucea, Aaron                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            3:22.00    3:24.41   3 
     1) Best, Nasir                     2) Terry, Jadyn                   
     3) McCullum, Larry                 4) Crearer, John                  
          52.09 (52.09)    1:43.60 (51.52)    2:34.67 (51.08)    3:24.41 (49.75)
  2 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                3:23.35    3:24.93   3 
     1) Esposito, Ed                    2) Leonard, Darrin                
     3) Gafanha, Dominick               4) Medeiros, Nicholas             
          51.27 (51.27)    1:42.90 (51.64)    2:35.90 (53.00)    3:24.93 (49.04)
  3 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                3:22.72    3:26.25   3 
     1) Payne, Steven                   2) Jackson, Prince                
     3) Luxama, Donald                  4) Laraque, Brandon               
          52.84 (52.84)    1:45.00 (52.17)    2:37.18 (52.19)    3:26.25 (49.08)
  4 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           3:25.00    3:28.26   3 
     1) Cella, Joshua                   2) Conley, Quisana                
     3) Bacchi, Matthew                 4) Gorka, Adam                    
          50.58 (50.58)    1:43.41 (52.83)    2:37.54 (54.14)    3:28.26 (50.72)
  5 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  3:31.28    3:29.30   3 
     1) Watkins, Riley                  2) Johnson, Caelan                
     3) Appell, Avi                     4) Dreher, Jai                    
          52.01 (52.01)    1:43.29 (51.28)    2:37.35 (54.07)    3:29.30 (51.96)
  6 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            3:28.84    3:30.05   3 
     1) Newton, Joshua                  2) Whitelock, Brian               
     3) Davies, Leland                  4) Roter, Dawid                   
          51.92 (51.92)    1:45.28 (53.37)    2:37.39 (52.12)    3:30.05 (52.66)
  7 Sayreville HS  'A'                                3:32.81    3:33.33   2 
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Jayanth, Armaan                
     3) Khan, Faizjilani                4) Jones, Joshua                  
          53.99 (53.99)    1:49.34 (55.36)    2:41.16 (51.82)    3:33.33 (52.17)
  8 Monroe Twp. HS  'A'                               3:33.96    3:33.65   2 
     1) Kaplan, Jordan                  2) Brzozowski, Jack               
     3) Samavenkata, Uda                4) Marrow, Jacob                  
          55.03 (55.03)    1:49.91 (54.88)    2:43.42 (53.51)    3:33.65 (50.24)
  9 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          3:37.68    3:35.90   2 
     1) Garcia, Alejandro               2) Globis, Adam                   
     3) Rivera, Bobby                   4) Lee, Julian                    
          54.37 (54.37)    1:49.03 (54.67)    2:41.87 (52.84)    3:35.90 (54.03)
 10 Perth Amboy HS  'A'                               3:24.93    3:36.76   3 
     1) Stevens, Jeremiah               2) Dejesus, Jon                   
     3) Jenkins, Naxier                 4) Federo, David                  
          54.57 (54.57)    1:48.40 (53.84)    2:43.81 (55.42)    3:36.76 (52.95)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      3:33.00    3:40.20   2 
     1) Alfaro, Jeffry                  2) Krakowski, Nick                
     3) Mensah, Pharrell                4) Abdelaal, Mohamed              
          54.70 (54.70)    1:50.56 (55.86)    2:45.96 (55.41)    3:40.20 (54.25)
 12 Edison HS  'A'                                    3:34.00    3:41.65   2 
     1) O'Hara, Aidan                   2) Abramik, Sean                  
     3) Cabrera, Diego                  4) Chittigidde, Amaresh           
          55.28 (55.28)    1:49.73 (54.45)    2:44.98 (55.26)    3:41.65 (56.68)
 13 Dunellen HS  'A'                                  3:41.00    3:43.93   2 
     1) Buccino, Anthony                2) Klezer, Marcus                 
     3) Lockett, Terrell                4) Lopez, Claudio                 
          54.72 (54.72)    1:53.06 (58.34)    2:49.52 (56.47)    3:43.93 (54.41)
 14 Highland Park HS  'A'                             3:47.10    3:44.55   1 
     1) Burke, Padric                   2) Landis, Matt                   
     3) Lee, Thomas                     4) Cranley, Joesph                
          57.78 (57.78)  1:59.84 (1:02.07)
 15 Wardlaw-Hartridge School  'A'                     3:40.55    3:46.52   2 
     1) Lee-Briggs, Zane                2) Souza, Andre                   
     3) Miller, Austin                  4) Wallace, Shalon                
          52.93 (52.93)    1:47.66 (54.73)    2:44.07 (56.41)  3:46.52 (1:02.46)
 16 South River HS  'A'                               3:56.40    3:49.65   1 
     1) Carr, Oliver                    2) Carroccio, Matthew             
     3) Obando, Ian                     4) Ferreira, Alex                 
 17 Middlesex HS  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:50.21   2 
     1) Rau, Tom                        2) Dailey, Ethan                  
     3) Habeeb, Andrew                  4) Ramirez, Josh                  
          56.86 (56.86)    1:55.37 (58.52)    2:54.04 (58.67)    3:50.21 (56.18)
 18 Timothy Christian School  'A'                     3:59.00    3:52.94   1 
     1) Aviles, Nate                    2) Solorzano, Samuel              
     3) Stuhl, Ben                      4) Li, Leo                        
          55.45 (55.45)    1:53.88 (58.43)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 East Brunswick HS  'A'                            8:03.60    8:06.96   2 
     1) Coyle, Joey                     2) Duppatla, Sajal                
     3) Arpaio, Robby                   4) Davies, Leland                 
          59.96 (59.96)  2:00.50 (1:00.55)    2:56.84 (56.34)  4:01.63 (1:04.80)
        5:01.06 (59.43)  6:04.35 (1:03.30)    7:04.30 (59.95)  8:06.96 (1:02.67)
  2 South Brunswick HS  'A'                           8:13.00    8:08.64   2 
     1) Shehata, Hamza                  2) Audibert, Amael                
     3) Febinger, Ethan                 4) Liggins, Miles                 
      1:00.28 (1:00.28)  2:02.30 (1:02.02)    3:01.47 (59.18)  4:06.96 (1:05.49)
        5:06.35 (59.39)  6:12.68 (1:06.34)    7:08.71 (56.03)    8:08.64 (59.94)
  3 Sayreville HS  'A'                                8:10.63    8:08.99   2 
     1) Mandola, Vincent                2) Rodriguez, Dylan               
     3) Jayanth, Armaan                 4) Moran, Brett                   
      1:00.27 (1:00.27)  2:02.97 (1:02.71)    3:01.50 (58.54)  4:05.86 (1:04.37)
        5:04.64 (58.78)  6:09.14 (1:04.50)    7:07.69 (58.56)  8:08.99 (1:01.30)
  4 Metuchen HS  'A'                                  8:15.00    8:09.65   2 
     1) Beacher, Jake                   2) Tang, Stephen                  
     3) Johnson, Caelan                 4) Gupta, Divij                   
      1:01.08 (1:01.08)    1:59.50 (58.42)    2:56.38 (56.88)  3:58.51 (1:02.14)
        4:57.27 (58.77)  6:02.40 (1:05.14)  7:04.83 (1:02.43)  8:09.65 (1:04.83)
  5 St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)  'A'                     8:13.57    8:11.76   2 
     1) Schuhrer, Eric                  2) Costello, Matthew              
     3) Hall, Matthew                   4) Annadorai, Sivaprakash         
      1:00.81 (1:00.81)  2:03.61 (1:02.80)    3:01.87 (58.27)  4:06.70 (1:04.83)
        5:06.26 (59.56)  6:13.87 (1:07.61)    7:09.27 (55.41)  8:11.76 (1:02.49)
  6 Old Bridge HS  'A'                                8:25.84    8:20.42   2 
     1) Iglesias, Matt                  2) Pabalan, Kyle                  
     3) Huang, Brian                    4) Tranchina, Matthew             
      1:01.05 (1:01.05)  2:03.32 (1:02.28)    3:01.76 (58.44)  4:09.65 (1:07.90)
        5:08.86 (59.21)  6:14.46 (1:05.61)    7:11.48 (57.02)  8:20.42 (1:08.94)
  7 North Brunswick HS  'A'                           8:26.34    8:28.59   2 
     1) Rebele, Connor                  2) Rebele, Andrew                 
     3) Cordies-Maso, Raul              4) Stratham, Matthew              
      1:01.54 (1:01.54)  2:07.89 (1:06.35)  3:10.13 (1:02.25)  4:14.31 (1:04.18)
        5:13.74 (59.44)  6:23.97 (1:10.23)    7:22.99 (59.02)  8:28.59 (1:05.60)
  8 Dunellen HS  'A'                                  8:19.00    8:30.61   2 
     1) Barnett, Andrew                 2) Buccino, Anthony               
     3) Green, Shawn                    4) Klezer, Marcus                 
      1:00.53 (1:00.53)  2:03.92 (1:03.39)  3:05.73 (1:01.82)  4:15.65 (1:09.92)
      5:17.19 (1:01.55)  6:27.80 (1:10.61)    7:27.09 (59.29)  8:30.61 (1:03.52)
  9 Woodbridge HS  'A'                                8:30.00    8:34.05   1 
     1) Jarrett, Brandon                2) Payne, Steven                  
     3) Rose, Jaydin                    4) Brown, Roy                     
      1:00.33 (1:00.33)  2:00.67 (1:00.34)  3:04.02 (1:03.36)  4:11.41 (1:07.39)
      5:14.46 (1:03.05)  6:22.98 (1:08.52)  7:27.08 (1:04.11)  8:34.05 (1:06.97)
 10 New Brunswick HS  'A'                             8:40.21    8:41.25   1 
     1) Bonilia, Brayan                 2) Cabrera, Jose                  
     3) Fernandez, Jonathan             4) Lopez, Erik                    
      1:03.24 (1:03.24)  2:07.97 (1:04.74)  3:11.87 (1:03.91)  4:18.81 (1:06.95)
      5:26.37 (1:07.56)  6:35.98 (1:09.62)    7:35.97 (59.99)  8:41.25 (1:05.29)
 11 J F Kennedy HS - Iselin  'A'                      9:05.00    8:53.40   1 
     1) Fabbricatore, Roman             2) Pasumarti, Abhiram             
     3) Najam, Zohair                   4) Singh, Gurjit                  
      1:03.14 (1:03.14)  2:11.29 (1:08.15)  3:14.58 (1:03.30)  4:22.87 (1:08.29)
      5:31.43 (1:08.57)  6:41.85 (1:10.43)  7:44.90 (1:03.05)  8:53.40 (1:08.50)
 12 Piscataway Twp HS  'A'                            8:24.00    9:00.20   2 
     1) Silvera, Nichos                 2) Boone, Emmanuel                
     3) Robinson, Khemet                4) Lee, Justin                    
      1:00.68 (1:00.68)  2:05.70 (1:05.02)  3:07.53 (1:01.83)  4:18.92 (1:11.40)
      5:23.26 (1:04.34)  6:38.76 (1:15.50)  7:42.20 (1:03.44)  9:00.20 (1:18.01)
 13 Spotswood HS  'A'                                 8:55.91    9:04.14   1 
     1) Harold, Joseph                  2) Alcazar, Mikel                 
     3) Lumsden, Dan                    4) Wasserman, Jonathan            
      1:06.95 (1:06.95)  2:10.16 (1:03.22)  3:17.44 (1:07.28)  4:30.21 (1:12.77)
      5:35.42 (1:05.22)  6:46.33 (1:10.91)  7:53.90 (1:07.58)  9:04.14 (1:10.24)
 14 South Plainfield HS  'A'                          9:13.51    9:07.74   1 
     1) Bali, Ryan                      2) Garcia, Alejandro              
     3) Pascale, Brandon                4) Kolvites, Dylan                
      1:04.74 (1:04.74)  2:14.08 (1:09.35)  3:18.97 (1:04.89)  4:36.08 (1:17.11)
      5:42.36 (1:06.28)  6:52.34 (1:09.99)  7:56.90 (1:04.56)  9:07.74 (1:10.85)
 15 Highland Park HS  'A'                             9:05.00    9:26.07   1 
     1) Tilton, Peter                   2) Burke, Padric                  
     3) Gildenberg, Ethan               4) Prelaj, Selamet                
      1:07.94 (1:07.94)  2:15.01 (1:07.07)  3:18.93 (1:03.92)  4:32.37 (1:13.45)
      5:40.98 (1:08.62)  6:56.78 (1:15.80)  8:10.03 (1:13.26)  9:26.07 (1:16.04)
 16 South River HS  'A'                                          9:30.71   1 
     1) Brill, Josh                     2) Ammean, James                  
     3) Pedroso, Manuel                 4) Zavala, John Steven            
      1:07.76 (1:07.76)  2:26.01 (1:18.26)  3:34.84 (1:08.83)  4:50.31 (1:15.48)
      5:59.41 (1:09.11)  7:14.21 (1:14.80)  8:22.20 (1:08.00)  9:30.71 (1:08.52)
 17 Edison HS  'A'                                    9:20.00    9:32.89   1 
     1) Chen, Jonathan                  2) Patel, Amit                    
     3) Omoniyi, Oluwasemilore          4) White, Micah                   
      1:07.30 (1:07.30)  2:19.97 (1:12.68)  3:29.73 (1:09.76)  4:45.63 (1:15.91)
      6:00.06 (1:14.44)  7:14.27 (1:14.21)  8:22.28 (1:08.02)  9:32.89 (1:10.61)
 
Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Carroll, Timothy             Colonia HS           6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O    X 
  2 Terry, Jadyn                 Piscataway T         6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Salisbury, Jordan            North Brunsw         5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H                   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Thomas              Edison HS            5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Dante                South Brunsw         5-08.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville H         6-00.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Subramaniam, Aravindh        South Brunsw         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Nigel              North Brunsw         5-10.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Barlow, William              Bishop Ahr H         5-08.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 McNeill, Elijah              South Plainf         5-04.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 12 Peterson, Keshawn            Piscataway T         5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 12 Wilson, Cameron              Carteret HS          5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
       XO  XXX 
 14 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS            5-06.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 14 Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr H         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Prioleau, Donte              Carteret HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Wright, Zaire                Sayreville H         5-10.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Ufuah, Oseghale              South Brunsw         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sayles, Kevin                J F Kennedy          5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Kraft, Evan                  Woodbridge H         5-02.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gunthrope, Zamari            Woodbridge H         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lumsden, Brian               Spotswood HS         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Coleman, Alex                East Brunswi         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Bhat, Adeesh                 J F Kennedy          5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS            5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Odukale, Bayo                Woodbridge H         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Nieskens, Abdullah           Spotswood HS         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Oppong-Dwamena, Seth         East Brunswi         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mensah, Travis               Old Bridge H         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Morgan, Kavon                Old Bridge H         5-08.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stocki, Jake                 East Brunswi        13-06.00   14-00.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-01 
         O     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Castimore, Mathew            South Brunsw        13-06.00   13-06.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Smith, William               J F Kennedy         14-01.00  J13-06.00  
     13-00 13-06 14-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
  4 Kusmider, Devin              East Brunswi        13-06.00  J13-06.00  
     12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        XO    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Mraz, Jason                  Edison HS           12-00.00   13-00.00  
     11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         O     O     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nieratko, Joshua             Sayreville H        11-00.00   11-06.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O   XXX 
  7 Santiago, Javier             South Brunsw        12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 McSweeney, Brian             East Brunswi         9-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Franco, Matthew              St. Joseph H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O  XXO     O   XXX 
  9 Cohen, Jeremy                Old Bridge H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
       XO    O     O   XXX 
  9 Padki, Kedar                 South Brunsw        11-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  9 Ur, Dylan                    Old Bridge H         9-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
  9 Pangilinan, Ethan            Piscataway T        10-06.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XO    XO   XXX 
 14 Garcia, Alejandro            South Plainf        11-00.00    9-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O   XO   XXX 
 15 Yousif, Ayman                Old Bridge H         9-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 Posner, Mason                Edison HS            9-06.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Valentin, Erick              Piscataway T         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Rivera, Jim                  Piscataway T         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Grossman, Matthew            St. Joseph H         8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Carr, William                Edison HS            9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kelly, Ian                   Sayreville H                         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret HS         23-00.00   23-00.00  
      21-05.50  20-09.50  21-01  22-04.25  23-00  22-03.50
  2 Oyewole, Ayomide             Colonia HS          23-02.50   22-11.00  
      22-04.50  21-10.50  22-01.75  22-05  22-03  22-11
  3 Buntin, Naran                J P Stevens                    22-10.50  
      22-07.25  22-04.50  22-10.50  22-10.50  FOUL  21-10
  4 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H        22-10.50   22-05.00  
      21-01.75  22-05  21-10.50  21-02  21-04.50  21-00
  5 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H        21-04.75   21-09.00  
      21-09  20-06.50  20-02  20-08  20-07  20-08.25
  6 Costeira, Tyler              St. Joseph H        22-05.50   21-05.50  
      21-03  20-11  21-05.50  20-11  20-06  20-09.50
  7 Esposito, Ed                 Old Bridge H        20-04.25   21-01.00  
      20-10  20-10  19-05.50  19-07  21-01  20-06
  8 Jackson, Juwon               Piscataway T        22-06.00  J21-01.00  
      21-01  19-09  19-01           
  9 Hendricks, Dylan             Colonia HS          22-02.50   20-09.50  
      20-06  20-09.50  20-07         
 10 Wyatt, Nelson                Colonia HS          23-08.00   20-07.75  
      20-05.75  20-07.75  20-04         
 11 Cobb, William                North Brunsw        20-00.50   20-05.50  
      20-00  19-09  20-05.50         
 12 Laraque, Brandon             Woodbridge H        22-10.00   20-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05           
 13 Palms, Jalil                 South Plainf        21-02.00   20-02.00  
      20-00.75  20-02  19-05         
 14 Pitts, Angel                 Carteret HS         18-02.50   20-00.00  
      19-04  20-00  FOUL           
 15 Dreher, Jai                  Metuchen HS                   J20-00.00  
      18-04  20-00  FOUL         
 16 Ufuah, Oseghale              South Brunsw        20-00.25   19-08.50  
      19-05  19-04.50  19-08.50         
 17 Mensah, Travis               Old Bridge H        20-02.00  J19-08.50  
      19-08.50  FOUL  19-03.50         
 18 Bailey, Myles                North Brunsw        21-03.00   19-07.50  
      18-10.50  19-07.50  18-06         
 19 Wright, Zaire                Sayreville H        18-05.00   19-07.25  
      19-04.75  19-07.25  18-02.50          
 20 Flax, Adam                   East Brunswi        20-11.75   19-06.50  
      FOUL  18-00  19-06.50         
 21 Modica, Chance               Woodbridge H        19-03.00   19-05.75  
      18-06.25  19-05.75  18-09.25         
 22 Davis, Jordan                St. Joseph H        18-01.00   19-04.00  
      18-03.50  19-04  19-01          
 23 Belihomji, Rayo              South Brunsw        20-01.00   19-02.00  
      19-02  18-07  18-02.50         
 24 Bhat, Adeesh                 J F Kennedy         19-09.50   19-01.00  
      19-01  19-01  18-10           
 25 Carr, Oliver                 South River         17-10.00   18-11.50  
      18-07.50  18-11.50  18-09.50         
 26 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswi        19-04.75   18-10.50  
      17-08  18-01.50  18-10.50          
 27 Nieskens, Abdullah           Spotswood HS        19-11.75   18-08.50  
      18-04  17-11  18-08.50         
 28 Moran, Christopher           Spotswood HS        20-01.25   18-06.00  
      18-06  17-11  18-03         
 29 McNeill, Elijah              South Plainf        19-06.50  J18-06.00  
      18-06  16-09  16-04         
 30 Rios, Nicholas               Monroe Twp.         19-09.50   18-05.50  
      16-03  16-07.50  18-05.50         
 31 Gotshall, Jordan             Timothy Chri        16-11.50   18-05.25  
      18-01.50  18-05.25  18-05         
 32 Ritter, Ty`Liq               Piscataway T        18-11.00   18-04.50  
      18-03  17-07.50  18-04.50         
 33 Pandel, Nick                 Dunellen HS         18-06.00  J18-04.50  
      8-00.50  18-02.25  18-04.50         
 34 Krebs, Frederik              Metuchen HS         18-02.00   18-04.00  
      17-09  18-04  16-09          
 35 Mraz, Jason                  Edison HS           18-00.50   18-03.50  
      17-06.50  18-03.50  18-03.50         
 36 Joseph, Dion                 New Brunswic        20-01.50   18-02.50  
      18-02.50  17-09  FOUL         
 37 Kim, Sergey                  J P Stevens         18-06.00   18-01.75  
      18-01.75  18-01  17-11.50         
 38 Fowlkes, Devon               J P Stevens                    18-01.25  
      18-01.25  17-07  17-08          
 39 Hinds, O'Shaun               South Plainf        17-10.00   18-01.00  
      17-03.50  18-01  18-00          
 40 Davis, Derrick               East Brunswi        19-06.75   18-00.50  
      17-05.50  17-11  18-00.50         
 41 Roach, Noah                  St. Joseph H        19-03.25  J18-00.50  
      18-00.50  FOUL  17-05.50         
 42 Silvera, Nichos              Piscataway T        17-08.00   18-00.00  
      17-11  18-00  17-09         
 43 Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr H        17-10.00   17-11.00  
      17-03  17-11  17-06.25         
 44 Miller, Austin               Wardlaw-Hart        19-01.00   17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-07.50  16-06           
 45 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS           19-05.50   17-09.00  
      17-09  17-07  17-05.25         
 46 fuess, daneil                Metuchen HS         17-03.00   17-06.50  
      17-04  17-06.50  FOUL         
 47 Camara, Sekou                South River         16-07.50   17-06.00  
      17-04  17-06  16-10.50         
 48 Weitman, Austin              Monroe Twp.         17-03.00   17-03.50  
      17-00.50  16-08  17-03.50         
 49 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H        17-04.50   17-03.00  
      17-03  17-01  17-01           
 50 Alea, Vail                   Monroe Twp.         19-05.00   17-02.50  
      16-10.50  17-02.50            
 51 Benoit, Donavon              Edison HS           17-00.00  J17-02.50  
      15-11.50  16-07  17-02.50         
 52 Wilson, Darius               Old Bridge H        19-00.00   17-02.00  
      17-02  FOUL  FOUL         
 53 Lumsden, Brian               Spotswood HS        18-07.25   17-01.00  
      16-06  17-01  FOUL          
 54 Smith, Khayri                South Brunsw        18-06.00   14-10.00  
      FOUL  14-10  FOUL           
 55 Spivey, Julian               Timothy Chri        14-08.50   14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Li, Leo                      Timothy Chri        16-08.75    7-00.50  
      7-00.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Buntin, Nadale               J P Stevens         48-05.50   47-01.75  
      45-10  45-01.50  47-01.75  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Kelley-Gordon, Stephon       Carteret HS         46-09.00   46-07.00  
      46-07  PASS  PASS  FOUL  FOUL  45-08.25
  3 Oyewole, Ayomide             Colonia HS          46-10.50   45-09.00  
      44-03.75  45-09  44-11  FOUL  45-00  43-06.75
  4 Clark, Elijah                Sayreville H        41-06.00   45-00.25  
      43-03  41-03.25  42-08.75  41-02.25  44-06.75  45-00.25
  5 Oruebor, Chukwuyem           South Brunsw        45-07.00   44-10.00  
      37-05  43-06.50  PASS  PASS  42-04  44-10
  6 Hendricks, Dylan             Colonia HS          46-00.00   44-05.75  
      41-05.50  FOUL  42-01.25  43-08  44-05.75  FOUL
  7 Cobb, William                North Brunsw        44-08.00   44-02.50  
      40-09  44-02.50  44-02.25  43-11.50  41-04  43-10.75
  8 Adeyemo, Abdullahi           Sayreville H        40-08.00   42-00.75  
      41-01.75  40-08  42-00.75  39-11.50  40-08.50  38-11.50
  9 Manu, Sam                    Bishop Ahr H        42-00.00   42-00.00  
      40-01.50  42-00  41-06.50  40-03.50  41-04.50  41-07
 10 Wright, Zuriel               Sayreville H        41-02.50   41-10.00  
      41-10  4-04.75  PASS           
 11 Wallace, Shalon              Wardlaw-Hart        42-01.50   41-04.00  
      41-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Carroll, Timothy             Colonia HS          40-06.00   39-10.00  
      39-10  38-02.75  9-05           
 13 Palms, Jalil                 South Plainf        38-10.00   39-08.00  
      39-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Yen, Tyler                   East Brunswi        39-08.50   39-08.00  
      FOUL  39-08  FOUL           
 15 Odukale, Bayo                Woodbridge H        38-00.50   38-11.00  
      37-10.75  37-08  38-11           
 16 Ritter, Ty`Liq               Piscataway T        42-02.00   38-10.50  
      38-10.50  38-06  38-10.25           
 17 Boadi, Gabe                  Old Bridge H        36-08.00   38-09.50  
      37-05.50  38-09.50  38-00.75           
 18 Mensah, Travis               Old Bridge H        37-01.00   38-08.00  
      FOUL  36-07.50  38-08           
 19 Watkins, Riley               Metuchen HS                    38-07.50  
      35-03.50  FOUL  38-07.50           
 20 Buntin, Naran                J P Stevens         39-04.00   38-04.00  
      38-01.25  38-04  37-11           
 21 Tyson, Solomon               Spotswood HS        38-02.50   38-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.75           
 22 Davis, Derrick               East Brunswi        37-10.00   38-03.50  
      38-03.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Lie, Augustino               Edison HS           37-09.50   38-03.50  
      38-03  36-05.75  38-03.50           
 24 Lumsden, Brian               Spotswood HS        39-11.00   38-02.50  
      38-02.50  37-05.25  37-02.50           
 25 Pitts, Angel                 Carteret HS         35-11.00   38-00.75  
      36-03.50  FOUL  38-00.75           
 26 Belihomji, Rayo              South Brunsw        38-05.75   38-00.50  
      38-00.50    x             
 27 Flax, Adam                   East Brunswi        37-02.00   37-07.00  
      FOUL  37-07  37-06           
 28 McNeill, Elijah              South Plainf        38-02.00   37-04.25  
      37-04.25  34-02  36-06           
 29 Krebs, Frederik              Metuchen HS         35-03.00   36-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-07           
 30 Pacheco, Nigel               Monroe Twp.         33-03.50   36-01.00  
      36-01  35-01  32-02.50           
 31 Bhat, Adeesh                 J F Kennedy         40-02.00   35-08.00  
      35-08  34-01.50  33-02           
 32 Kim, Sergey                  J P Stevens         36-01.50   35-06.00  
      35-06  FOUL  33-05.50           
 32 Weitman, Austin              Monroe Twp.         35-04.00   35-06.00  
      35-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Koroma, Dejan                Edison HS           36-08.50   35-04.50  
      34-11  35-01.25  35-04.50           
 35 Smith, Khayri                South Brunsw        35-07.00   35-04.00  
      35-04  34-06.50  34-11.50           
 36 Wilson, Cameron              Carteret HS         45-01.00   34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  PASS           
 37 Brown, Raymond               Edison HS           36-00.00   34-07.00  
      FOUL  34-07  33-01           
 38 Taggart, Charlie             Woodbridge H        37-09.00   33-08.00  
      FOUL  33-08  FOUL           
 39 Kolvites, Dylan              South Plainf        32-07.75   31-08.00  
      31-01.75  30-04.50  31-08           
 40 Spivey, Julian               Timothy Chri        32-07.00   31-05.00  
      31-05  FOUL  31-04.50           
 41 Nelson, Nathaniel            Woodbridge H        31-00.00   30-02.50  
      28-09.25  30-02.50  29-11           
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Durden, Corey                Old Bridge H        57-03.75   52-11.00  
      FOUL  48-02.50  47-11.25  52-11  FOUL  50-10.75
  2 Benoit, Donavon              Edison HS           52-01.50   49-08.50  
      49-08.50  48-04.50  49-00.50  48-10  48-00  47-06.25
  3 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex HS        50-02.00   49-03.25  
      49-03.25  FOUL  48-00.75  48-02  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw        50-04.25   48-11.75  
      47-03  48-11.75  41-02  46-05  46-02.75  43-09.50
  5 Defilippis, Matthew          Old Bridge H        44-07.00   47-10.00  
      47-05.50  45-00  47-10  46-04  43-05.75  45-05.25
  6 Kleinow, Gregory             Old Bridge H        48-08.00   47-08.75  
      47-08.75  46-04.25  43-10.25  45-08  47-03.25  FOUL
  7 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswi        52-00.75   46-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  45-08.50  46-00.75  44-09  45-05.50
  8 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge H        46-09.00   45-10.00  
      43-09  FOUL  44-03.50  43-04  FOUL  45-10
  9 Sadek, Daniel                South Brunsw        43-11.50   43-00.00  
      42-05  43-00  42-08.50           
 10 Davila, Keshon               New Brunswic        36-10.00   42-08.00  
      38-01.75  42-08  38-09.75           
 11 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw        46-00.00   42-00.00  
      42-00  FOUL  41-07.25           
 12 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw        40-10.50   41-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  41-06           
 13 Cauley, Garret               South Brunsw        38-06.50   41-04.50  
      41-04.50  FOUL  39-10.75           
 14 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy         41-06.25   41-02.50  
      41-02.50  40-06.50  FOUL           
 15 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri        40-03.00   41-00.25  
      41-00  40-08.50  41-00.25           
 16 Carlson, Joseph              South Brunsw        37-04.00   40-03.00  
      39-02.25  40-02.75  40-03           
 17 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS        42-01.00   39-09.00  
      39-09  FOUL  39-07           
 18 Garcia, Christopher          Woodbridge H        39-05.00   39-07.50  
      39-07.50  38-05  FOUL            
 19 Yuill, Reilly                Piscataway T        43-07.00   39-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  39-02.50           
 20 Comer, David                 East Brunswi        41-00.75   39-00.50  
      37-08.25  FOUL  39-00.50           
 21 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville H        38-03.50   38-09.50  
      37-09  38-09.50  FOUL           
 22 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri        37-10.75   38-04.50  
      FOUL  38-04.50  FOUL           
 23 Arocho, Kyle                 Dunellen HS         34-06.00   38-00.50  
      FOUL  36-05.50  38-00.50           
 24 Hermitt, John                St. Joseph H        42-00.00   37-10.50  
      37-10.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Wu, Chris                    Metuchen HS         39-11.50   37-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-01.50           
 26 Ajala, Adedamola             Sayreville H        37-01.25   37-01.00  
      37-01  FOUL  FOUL           
 27 Pak, Sam                     J P Stevens         36-07.00   36-11.00  
      36-11  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswic        37-06.00   36-09.50  
      36-09.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Crews, Alex                  South Plainf        40-06.75   36-08.00  
      FOUL  36-08  FOUL           
 29 Ervin, Elijah                Metuchen HS         37-00.50   36-08.00  
      36-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 31 Heine, Jeff                  South Plainf        38-03.00   36-01.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-01.25           
 32 Hines, August                Metuchen HS         32-03.75   35-03.25  
      FOUL  35-03.25  FOUL           
 33 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville H        35-10.00   35-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03           
 34 Cokley, Abdul                South Plainf        35-06.75   34-00.50  
      34-00.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 35 Bailey, Kumar                Piscataway T        33-03.50   33-07.50  
      33-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Patel, Deep                  J F Kennedy         29-06.25   33-01.50  
      33-01.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Kinsey, Na'Im                Woodbridge H        35-00.00   32-10.25  
      32-10.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Wang, Tony                   Edison HS           33-04.00   31-05.25  
      31-05.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens         35-01.00   31-00.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-00           
 40 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswi        35-01.00   30-09.00  
      30-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 41 Trapp, Tre'von               Edison HS           28-02.50   26-04.00  
      26-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Semon, Matthew               Middlesex HS          166-01     158-07  
      FOUL  147-11  FOUL  143-04  158-07  FOUL
  2 Kleinow, Gregory             Old Bridge H          143-03     144-05  
      121-10  144-05  FOUL  133-10  136-10  FOUL
  3 Carlson, Joseph              South Brunsw          123-01     135-05  
      132-00  135-05  128-05  105-00  127-01  121-05
  4 Wabb, Mark                   Old Bridge H          131-08     132-01  
      FOUL  132-01  125-01  104-03  122-05  112-07
  5 Ferrer, Joaquin              South Brunsw          123-09     127-03  
      105-01  102-02  121-01  121-10  127-03  97-07
  6 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy           124-08     125-04  
      125-04  FOUL  123-06  FOUL  123-08  FOUL
  7 Lien, Jackson                South Brunsw          124-11     116-06  
      116-06  112-07  FOUL  111-03  FOUL  102-00
  8 Yuill, Reilly                Piscataway T          123-01     115-03  
      107-02  115-03  FOUL  FOUL  106-04  112-00
  9 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri          129-00     112-06  
      112-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 10 Chandler, Antoran            Carteret HS           127-00     111-09  
      96-11  99-10  111-09           
 11 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge H          121-00     111-07  
      111-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Ajala, Adedamola             Sayreville H          118-03     108-00  
      FOUL  108-00  FOUL           
 13 Turay, Prince                North Brunsw          112-06     107-09  
      FOUL  106-07  107-09           
 14 Repak, Andrew                St. Joseph H          110-00     107-03  
      107-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Bollin, Alex                 Middlesex HS          105-11     104-05  
      98-02  104-05  FOUL           
 16 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville H                     103-08  
      FOUL  103-08  FOUL           
 17 Patel, Dheer                 South Plainf          107-00     103-04  
      FOUL  103-04  FOUL           
 18 Grant, Stephen               North Brunsw          108-00     102-05  
      98-08  102-05  FOUL           
 19 Elbeyar, Yusef               Woodbridge H           94-04     100-11  
      89-01  96-03  100-11           
 20 Kim, Edward                  East Brunswi           95-00      99-10  
      89-06  99-10  FOUL           
 21 Pak, Sam                     J P Stevens           109-00      99-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  99-06           
 22 Daramola, Stephen            Woodbridge H           99-09      98-10  
      FOUL  82-06  98-10           
 23 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswic           94-09      97-09  
      97-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 24 O'Brien, John                South Plainf          100-00      97-08  
      97-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Scafe, Sydney                Metuchen HS            98-05      97-05  
      97-05  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville H          100-08      96-06  
      FOUL  96-06  FOUL           
 27 Dave, Abhishek               J F Kennedy            94-05      96-03  
      96-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 28 Gaines, Zjatier              Middlesex HS           89-09      94-07  
      94-07  FOUL  FOUL           
 29 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens           112-03      93-10  
      FOUL  93-10  FOUL           
 30 Davila, Keshon               New Brunswic           91-06      91-02  
      FOUL  91-02  FOUL           
 31 Crews, Alex                  South Plainf          100-00      91-01  
      FOUL  91-01  FOUL           
 32 Douglas, Jarron              North Brunsw           90-10      90-10  
      90-10  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Green, Shawn                 Dunellen HS            95-00      89-00  
      FOUL  89-00  FOUL         
 34 Dressler, Sean               Colonia HS            101-01      88-09  
      FOUL  88-09  FOUL           
 35 Rios, Miguel                 South River            80-09      86-04  
      86-04  FOUL  FOUL           
 36 Kachhia, Ronak               J F Kennedy            89-08      83-06  
      83-06  FOUL  FOUL           
 37 Katz, Zachary                East Brunswi          102-01      83-02  
      83-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 38 Latosh, Alex                 South River            81-09      79-08  
      79-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 39 Luna, Kevin                  Edison HS              72-02      77-02  
      77-02  FOUL  FOUL           
 40 Shipp, Marcus                Monroe Twp.                       77-00  
      FOUL  77-00  FOUL           
 41 Hines, August                Metuchen HS            66-06      76-11  
      FOUL  76-11  FOUL            
 42 Sotnick, Gregory             Monroe Twp.           101-01      73-00  
      73-00  FOUL  FOUL           
 43 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS              83-03      70-05  
      FOUL  70-05  FOUL           
 -- Durden, Corey                Old Bridge H          128-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragusa, Anthony              Old Bridge H          182-11     183-08  
      174-02  162-07  183-08  171-04  158-00  178-00
  2 Martinez, Kevyn              St. Joseph H          166-09     163-03  
      131-05  FOUL  163-03  133-00  144-04  FOUL
  3 Abbott, Mekhi                Monroe Twp.           168-04     161-06  
      161-04  153-06  FOUL  159-11  FOUL  161-06
  4 Kressbach, John              Middlesex HS          145-00     151-00  
      151-00  FOUL  141-07  133-07  142-04  148-04
  5 Mink, Nick                   Middlesex HS          112-01     145-04  
      134-00  143-02  141-08  132-09  134-03  145-04
  6 Patel, Prem                  Old Bridge H          148-01     144-00  
      121-10  FOUL  144-00  FOUL  136-01  114-09
  7 Morales, Michael             South Brunsw          161-01     142-06  
      142-06  FOUL  FOUL  115-03  124-03  125-06
  8 Zhang, Justin                East Brunswi          151-00     138-06  
      118-05  138-06  131-06  133-03  133-04  FOUL
  9 Matikonis, Ken               Monroe Twp.           144-10     132-09  
      132-09  124-07  124-09           
 10 Ferrer, Joaquin              South Brunsw          135-06     129-04  
      116-11  116-06  129-04         
 11 Santana, Brandon             Old Bridge H          139-02     125-11  
      125-11  FOUL  101-11           
 12 Zimbicki, Hunter             East Brunswi          142-11     125-10  
      125-10  122-08  125-01           
 13 Goodger, Ian                 East Brunswi          138-04     125-02  
      114-11  121-03  125-02           
 14 Saydee, Robert               Timothy Chri          129-04     125-00  
      125-00  113-02  105-09           
 15 Gilliam, Orion               Edison HS             130-00     123-04  
      123-04  111-08  117-00           
 15 Qualls, Colyn                Metuchen HS           139-10     123-04  
      123-04  114-00  122-07           
 17 Mustafa, Amir                Woodbridge H          129-02     122-02  
      117-04  119-00  122-02           
 18 Kokosinski, Pierce           Timothy Chri          121-00     121-04  
      121-04  121-00  120-07           
 19 Moran, Christopher           Spotswood HS          128-03     120-04  
      101-00  120-04  112-08           
 20 Wingo, Samod                 North Brunsw          145-00     118-10  
      FOUL  118-10  FOUL           
 21 Suksucheep, Pirakant         Highland Par          112-01     116-08  
      92-08  116-08  106-01           
 21 Baradhi, Michael             North Brunsw          122-10     116-08  
      104-00  116-08  FOUL           
 23 Blanchard, Zach              St. Joseph H          120-00     114-10  
      110-10  114-10  105-03           
 24 Badilla, Antonio             J F Kennedy           100-00     113-05  
      93-01  110-08  113-05           
 25 Watung, Jason                Dunellen HS           115-00     111-07  
      111-07  105-00  103-06           
 26 Ohiokhai-Benson, Abraham     Sayreville H          107-00     111-03  
      111-03  108-08  FOUL           
 27 Elbeyar, Yusef               Woodbridge H          107-11     110-11  
      94-02  110-11  FOUL           
 28 Smith, Mason                 Middlesex HS          124-00     110-03  
      110-03    x             
 29 Rios, Miguel                 South River           107-07     109-09  
      95-08  109-09  106-02           
 30 Botiquin, Brandon            J P Stevens           111-10     106-09  
      97-04  100-07  106-09           
 31 Eldakrowry, Mazen            Dunellen HS           115-00     105-09  
      FOUL  105-09  104-03           
 32 Hartwick, Ben                Highland Par          109-08     105-03  
      105-03    x             
 33 Desmelyk, Jon                Dunellen HS           111-11     104-02  
      103-07     104-02           
 34 Smith, Jalen                 Highland Par                     103-11  
      87-01     103-11           
 35 Voto, Robert                 Sayreville H          119-10     103-10  
      102-04  FOUL  103-10           
 36 Hyman, Josh                  Metuchen HS           110-02     102-09  
      102-09    x             
 37 Kelsey, Kareem               North Brunsw          109-08     101-08  
      90-00  101-08  99-01          
 38 Dougert, Kyle                Spotswood HS          122-04     100-07  
      80-11  100-07               
 39 Ahmed, Mohammed              New Brunswic           96-02      99-09  
      83-01  99-09               
 40 Abreu, Bernardo              J F Kennedy            99-03      98-11  
      98-11    x             
 41 Whittington, Chris           Metuchen HS           104-08      97-03  
      97-03    x             
 42 Brown, Spencer               J P Stevens            92-00      95-09  
      95-09    x             
 43 Leon, Jose                   Woodbridge H          121-10      91-04  
      FOUL  91-04               
 44 Vega, Isaiah                 Carteret HS           117-04      87-03  
      87-03    x             
 45 O'Hara, Aidan                Edison HS             107-00      86-10  
      86-10    x             
 46 Esposito, Kyle               Sayreville H                      86-01  
      86-01    x             
 47 Cabrera, Diego               Edison HS              80-00      79-10  
      79-10    x             
 48 Hutchinson, Damarcus         New Brunswic          119-09      75-10  
      75-10    x             
 49 Savoth, Dom                  J P Stevens           100-07      75-08  
      FOUL  75-08  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS         112        2) Sayreville HS              98   
    3) East Brunswick HS           44        4) Piscataway Twp HS          43   
    5) Woodbridge HS               40        6) Highland Park HS           32   
    7) Old Bridge HS               28.50     8) South Plainfield HS        25   
    9) Colonia HS                  21       10) North Brunswick HS         19   
   11) Edison HS                   16       12) Metuchen HS                15   
   13) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin     14.50    14) Monroe Twp. HS             14   
   15) Middlesex HS                13       16) Carteret HS                 8   
   17) J P Stevens HS               6       18) New Brunswick HS            5   
   19) Perth Amboy HS               4                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) South Brunswick HS          65.75     2) Old Bridge HS              59   
    3) Colonia HS                  47        4) Piscataway Twp HS          46   
    5) East Brunswick HS           43        6) Edison HS                  39.75
    7) St. Joseph HS (Metuchen)    37        8) J P Stevens HS             36   
    9) Sayreville HS               30.50    10) North Brunswick HS         30   
   11) Middlesex HS                22       11) Monroe Twp. HS             22   
   13) Metuchen HS                 19       14) Carteret HS                18   
   14) Highland Park HS            18       16) Woodbridge HS              14   
   17) J F Kennedy HS - Iselin      7       18) Perth Amboy HS              2   
   19) South Plainfield HS          1       19) Bishop Ahr HS               1