5/25 & 26– NJSIAA Sectional Day 2 Delsea

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 03:09 PM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            15.07      14.52q  4 
  2 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek           14.93      14.54q  4 
  3 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           15.58      15.23q  4 
  4 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg           15.66      15.51q  4  15.5107
  4 #  501 Marsh, Amaris      12 Deptford HS            15.55      15.51q  4  15.5017
  6 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp            16.38      15.52q  3 
  7 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS           16.99      16.05q  3 
  8 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H           15.80      16.16q  4 
  9 #  972 Matura, Mackenzie  11 Ocean City H           16.60      16.18   3 
 10 #  763 Rzemyk, Olivia     12 Mainland Reg           16.11      16.64   4 
 11 #  655 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg           17.11      16.65   3 
 12 # 1396 Czech, Reagan      11 Toms River S           16.29      17.03   4 
 13 # 1192 Detwiler, Abigail  12 Seneca  HS             18.23      17.37   2 
 14 #  616 Terry, Julia       10 Hammonton HS           17.14      17.38   3 
 15 #  292 Randolph, Kyra      9 Cherry Hill                       17.49   1 
 16 #  971 Krier, Morgan       9 Ocean City H           19.29      17.69   2 
 17 #  963 Burgos, Sarah       9 Ocean City H           17.88      18.11   3 
 18 #  702 Vicidomini, Morga   9 Lacey Twp. H           18.91      18.29   2 
 19 #  451 Harden, Sierra     10 Delsea Reg.            18.57      18.53   2 
 20 #   12 Sosa, Amanthy      11 Absegami HS            18.37      18.70   2 
 21 #   16 Wilson, Eria       12 Absegami HS            18.04      18.98   2 
 22 # 1398 Duncan, Rachel     11 Toms River S           19.82      19.81   1 
 23 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E           18.45      20.04   2 
 24 # 1191 Derkas, Samantha   12 Seneca  HS             19.34      20.89   2 
 -- #  599 Colasurdo, Jamey   10 Hammonton HS           17.97         DQ   3  Pushed over hurdle
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            14.52      14.57  
  2 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek           14.54      14.58  
  3 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           15.23      15.32  
  4 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp            15.52      15.33  
  5 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg           15.51      15.38  
  6 #  501 Marsh, Amaris      12 Deptford HS            15.51      15.48  
  7 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS           16.05      15.84  
  8 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H           16.16      15.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  178 Harris, Te'seanna  11 Camden HS              15.19      14.95q  4 
  2 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           16.58      15.61q  4  15.6072
  2 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.62      15.61q  4  15.6002
  4 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            15.74      15.63q  4 
  5 #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            15.60      15.65q  4 
  6 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro            16.33      16.10q  4 
  7 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           16.53      16.76q  4 
  8 #  550 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield                       16.77q  1 
  9 # 1245 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            17.28      16.95   3 
 10 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M           18.07      17.08   3 
 11 #  838 Martin, Deanna     12 Manchester T           17.16      17.30   3 
 12 # 1033 Talley, Yelena     10 Overbrook HS           17.78      17.58   3 
 13 #   34 Boyer, Sydney      11 Barnegat Twp           17.92      17.64   3 
 14 # 1132 Carr, Jordan       10 Pt. Pleasant           17.53      17.67   3 
 15 # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           18.23      17.75   2 
 16 #  529 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield            17.70      17.86   3 
 17 #   95 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R           18.43      18.13   2 
 17 # 1074 Papernik, Rachel   11 Pinelands Re           17.96      18.13   3 
 19 #  410 Hess, Kayla        11 Delran HS              18.48      18.31   2 
 20 #  924 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            16.48      18.48   4 
 21 #  719 Lafferty, Koryn    10 Lower Cape M           19.81      18.92   1 
 22 #   38 Dizon, Sydney       9 Barnegat Twp           19.01      18.94   2 
 23 #  421 Stavely, Kate      11 Delran HS              19.78      19.36   1 
 24 # 1464 Ford, Erynne        9 West Deptfor           18.98      19.41   2 
 25 #  418 Reynolds, Riley     9 Delran HS              19.60      19.45   1 
 26 # 1062 Conway, Calyn      11 Pinelands Re           19.40      19.67   2 
 27 # 1102 Merced, Evelisa    10 Pleasantvill           21.19      20.84   1 
 28 # 1135 Griffin, Kayla      9 Pt. Pleasant           21.91      21.16   1 
 29 # 1143 Morrison, Sarah     9 Pt. Pleasant           21.85      21.51   1 
 30 #  920 Rodriguez, Lyanni  10 Oakcrest HS            19.56      22.64   2 
 31 #  835 Johns, Kayla        9 Manchester T           20.32      24.11   1 
 32 #  176 Caulk, Phylicia    10 Camden HS              19.27      26.95   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  178 Harris, Te'seanna  11 Camden HS              14.95      14.70  
  2 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           15.61      15.39   15.3822
  3 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.61      15.39   15.3872
  4 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            15.63      15.67  
  5 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro            16.10      15.72  
  6 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           16.76      16.28  
  7 #  550 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield            16.77      16.45  
 -- #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            15.65         FS  
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  518 Smith, Naseem      11 Deptford HS            14.32      14.58q  5 
  2 #  515 Sanders, Javon     11 Deptford HS            14.91      14.72q  5 
  3 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H           15.20      14.96q  5 
  4 #  483 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.            14.27      15.10q  5 
  5 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg                       15.22q  1  15.2169
  6 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            15.29      15.22q  5  15.2179
  7 # 1316 Carroway, Darius   12 Timber Creek           15.65      15.29q  4 
  8 #  374 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R           15.27      15.41q  5 
  9 # 1592 Johnson, Kameron   12 Winslow Twp            15.24      15.46   5 
 10 # 1602 Young, Greg        12 Winslow Twp            16.03      15.51   4 
 11 #  265 Gonzalez, Jonatha  12 Central Reg            15.65      15.53   4 
 12 #  780 Lam, Aaron         12 Mainland Reg           15.86      15.78   4 
 13 #  269 Jiminez, Elijah    12 Central Reg            16.18      16.28   4 
 14 #  141 Allen Willams, Ty  10 Bridgeton HS           16.69      16.32   3 
 15 #  392 Stephens, Andwele  10 Cumberland R           16.66      16.38   3 
 16 #  484 Lomax, Damir       10 Delsea Reg.            16.36      16.67   4 
 17 #  986 Bailey, Chris      12 Ocean City H           16.80      16.71   3 
 18 #  171 Greene, Brandon     9 Camden Co. V           16.16      16.83   4 
 19 #  492 Singletary, Ron    10 Delsea Reg.            16.24      17.00   4 
 20 #  676 Figueroa, Nathani  12 Highland Reg           17.00      17.10   3 
 21 # 1593 McNeill, Tj        10 Winslow Twp            16.89      17.14   3 
 22 #  778 Evans, Kijani      11 Mainland Reg           17.85      17.42   2 
 23 #  988 Cochran, Elijah     9 Ocean City H           17.30      17.75   3 
 24 #  790 Williams, Elijah   10 Mainland Reg           20.26      18.36   2 
 25 # 1381 Richards, Ed       11 Toms River E           18.22      18.55   2 
 26 # 1231 Roseboro, Nathan   10 Seneca  HS             19.34      19.10   2 
 27 # 1421 Davidson, Kylen    12 Toms River S           19.17      19.30   2 
 28 #  305 Coss, Juan         11 Cherry Hill            20.44      19.39   2 
 29 #  157 Mosley, Domitrius   9 Bridgeton HS           18.65      19.41   2 
 30 # 1215 Bevere, Griffin    10 Seneca  HS             19.98      19.62   2 
 31 #  641 Montemurro, Andre  11 Hammonton HS           17.82      20.63   3 
 32 # 1426 Jean-Louis, Nicke  10 Toms River S           24.40      22.08   1 
 33 # 1428 Newell, Anthony    12 Toms River S           22.88      22.78   1 
 -- #  375 Cross, Dondre      12 Cumberland R           15.19        DNF   5 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  518 Smith, Naseem      11 Deptford HS            14.58      14.30  
  2 #  483 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.            15.10      14.73  
  3 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H           14.96      14.89  
  4 # 1316 Carroway, Darius   12 Timber Creek           15.29      15.07  
  5 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            15.22      15.14  
  6 #  374 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R           15.41      15.25  
  7 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg            15.22      15.40  
  8 #  515 Sanders, Javon     11 Deptford HS            14.72      15.42  
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1541 Johnson, Rayshawn  12 Willingboro            15.18      14.86q  4 
  2 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS              15.29      15.03q  4 
  3 # 1292 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.13      15.13q  4 
  4 # 1036 Gordon, Skyler     12 Overbrook HS                      15.22q  1 
  5 #  204 Walker-Muhammad,   12 Camden HS              16.12      15.41q  3 
  6 #  942 Doe, Harrison      11 Oakcrest HS            15.10      15.43q  4 
  7 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            15.82      15.52q  4 
  8 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              15.03      15.62q  4 
  9 #  820 Walsh, Jake        12 Manasquan HS           15.74      15.72   4 
 10 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp           15.43      15.85   4 
 11 #  943 Fuller-Reyes, Ant  12 Oakcrest HS            15.98      15.92   3 
 12 #  337 Harrell, Corey      9 Cinnaminson            16.53      16.05   3 
 13 # 1115 Corporan, Fidel    12 Pleasantvill           16.04      16.23   3 
 14 #  892 Geary, Sean        12 Middle Twp.            16.40      16.42   3 
 15 #  227 McQueen, Richard   10 Cedar Creek            16.49      16.52   3 
 16 #  427 Garg, Shivam       12 Delran HS              17.35      16.78   2 
 17 # 1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mi  12 Sterling HS            16.54      16.95   3 
 18 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M           18.50      17.36   2 
 19 # 1092 Reeves, Zack       12 Pinelands Re           17.75      17.66   2 
 20 #   67 Fleming, Eugene    11 Barnegat Twp           18.26      17.92   2 
 21 #  433 Murphy, Thomas     10 Delran HS              19.02      18.70   2 
 22 # 1034 Burrell, Tayshawn  10 Overbrook HS           19.82      18.98   1 
 23 #  734 Mohamed, Ahmed     10 Lower Cape M           20.10      19.71   1 
 24 #  816 Reyes, Richard     10 Manasquan HS           19.46      19.83   2 
 25 # 1155 Baker, Thomas       9 Pt. Pleasant           19.58      20.01   2 
 26 # 1186 Wier, Brian        11 Pt. Pleasant           20.18      20.33   1 
 27 #  900 Khant, Min         12 Middle Twp.            21.30      20.76   1 
 -- #  591 Trajano, Kayvus     9 Haddonfield            18.36        DNF   2 
 -- # 1550 Peterson, Kevin    11 Willingboro            16.86         DQ   3  Hurdle infraction
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1541 Johnson, Rayshawn  12 Willingboro            14.86      14.68  
  2 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS              15.03      14.96   14.9548
  2 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            15.52      14.96   14.9548
  4 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              15.62      15.08  
  5 # 1292 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.13      15.10  
  6 #  204 Walker-Muhammad,   12 Camden HS              15.41      15.15  
  7 # 1036 Gordon, Skyler     12 Overbrook HS           15.22      15.20  
  8 #  942 Doe, Harrison      11 Oakcrest HS            15.43      15.81  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1211 Warner, Sydny      12 Seneca  HS           2:19.72    2:16.09   3 
  2 #  664 Priest, Kalin      12 Highland Reg         2:17.90    2:16.10   3 
  3 #  658 Holden, Nia        11 Highland Reg         2:16.29    2:16.33   3 
  4 # 1197 Heinemann, Grayce  12 Seneca  HS           2:19.10    2:17.98   3 
  5 #  463 Nicholson, Carly    9 Delsea Reg.          2:17.98    2:20.15   3 
  6 # 1196 Hay, Kayla         12 Seneca  HS           2:21.53    2:21.71   3 
  7 # 1415 Tricomy, Jade      10 Toms River S         2:20.06    2:21.80   3 
  8 # 1569 Hood, Nicole       11 Winslow Twp          2:28.04    2:24.06   3 
  9 # 1304 Manley, Colleen     9 Timber Creek         2:27.12    2:26.22   3 
 10 # 1411 Revaitis, Laura    11 Toms River S         2:20.46    2:27.01   3 
 11 #  962 Baker, Michaela    12 Ocean City H         2:27.97    2:28.27   3 
 12 #  452 Hoffman, Haley     10 Delsea Reg.          2:38.73    2:28.57   2 
 13 #  749 Dirkes, Emily      11 Mainland Reg         2:25.90    2:28.60   3 
 14 # 1401 Irwin, Emily       11 Toms River S         2:30.24    2:29.08   2 
 15 #  747 Corbett, Madeline  10 Mainland Reg         2:35.90    2:29.84   2 
 16 #  966 Farr, Brooke       11 Ocean City H         2:31.93    2:30.27   2 
 17 #  455 Lawson, Kayla       9 Delsea Reg.          2:31.25    2:30.81   2 
 18 # 1572 Morton, Grace      10 Winslow Twp          2:27.41    2:31.51   3 
 19 #  653 Dean, Gabrielle    10 Highland Reg         2:24.71    2:31.81   3 
 20 #  969 Hanlon, Erin        9 Ocean City H         2:34.43    2:31.82   2 
 21 #  293 Santana, Elizabet  11 Cherry Hill          2:34.71    2:32.33   2 
 22 # 1302 Jackson, Leisha    11 Timber Creek         2:35.07    2:32.61   2 
 23 # 1343 Lim, Nicole        10 Toms River E         2:37.04    2:32.99   2 
 24 # 1351 Rouse, Kailey      11 Toms River E         2:30.99    2:33.22   2 
 25 # 1345 Lozzi, Kate        11 Toms River E         2:36.19    2:33.87   2 
 26 #   13 Stokes, Sarah      11 Absegami HS          2:44.73    2:36.13   1 
 27 # 1571 Morrison, Alexand  11 Winslow Twp          2:48.82    2:36.24   1 
 28 #  298 Wright, Cameron    10 Cherry Hill                     2:37.67   1 
 29 #  744 Brown, Tara         9 Mainland Reg         2:45.66    2:38.48   1 
 30 #  294 Santana, Emily     12 Cherry Hill          2:40.03    2:40.00   1 
 31 #  235 Babino, Jessica    10 Central Reg          2:40.39    2:40.63   1 
 32 # 1603 Gibson, Selena      9 Woodrow Wils         2:45.90    2:42.74   1 
 33 #  361 Lorito, Gianna      9 Cumberland R         2:58.45    2:43.51   1 
 34 #  614 Savage, Lauren     10 Hammonton HS         2:42.05    2:56.01   1 
 35 #  137 Simpkins, Savanna  12 Bridgeton HS                    3:01.74   1 
 36 #  602 Dionicio, Lummy    11 Hammonton HS         2:57.51    3:02.99   1 
 37 #  612 Rivera, Isabella    9 Hammonton HS         2:55.80    3:08.03   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  541 Minor, Lilly       12 Haddonfield          2:19.94    2:19.94   3 
  2 #  532 Colflesh, Lindsay   9 Haddonfield          2:24.08    2:21.75   3 
  3 # 1243 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS          2:24.21    2:22.28   3 
  4 # 1047 Harrell, Ariana    11 Pemberton Tw         2:31.49    2:23.87   3 
  5 #  713 Adams, Christina   11 Lower Cape M         2:29.20    2:25.00   3 
  6 # 1253 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          2:27.80    2:25.54   3 
  7 #  317 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson          2:26.67    2:25.73   3 
  8 #  845 Wetzel, Gabrielle  10 Manchester T         2:28.16    2:26.50   3 
  9 #  791 Cobb, Megan        12 Manasquan HS         2:26.59    2:27.22   3 
 10 #  799 Weber, Grace       11 Manasquan HS         2:28.34    2:28.06   3 
 11 # 1075 Peschko, Jackie    12 Pinelands Re         2:29.38    2:29.20   3 
 12 # 1048 Henderson, Reyann  10 Pemberton Tw         2:36.75    2:30.19   2 
 13 #   97 Wheeler, Emily      9 Bordentown R         2:32.28    2:30.20   2 
 14 #  555 Weiner, Payton      9 Haddonfield          2:26.11    2:31.61   3 
 15 #  798 Wanamaker, Samant  12 Manasquan HS         2:32.19    2:32.21   2 
 16 #  325 Rooney, Emily      11 Cinnaminson          2:34.12    2:32.59   2 
 17 #  844 Umlauf, Anna        9 Manchester T         2:31.63    2:33.53   3 
 18 # 1146 Reagan, Caitlin    10 Pt. Pleasant         2:31.25    2:34.21   3 
 19 # 1045 Beachman, Jordan   10 Pemberton Tw         2:36.79    2:35.11   2 
 20 # 1101 McNeil, Zane        9 Pleasantvill         2:43.70    2:35.33   1 
 21 # 1147 Rusher, Jane       10 Pt. Pleasant         2:40.57    2:36.79   2 
 22 #  875 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.          2:40.69    2:38.01   2 
 23 # 1250 Hughes, Raelynn    10 Sterling HS          2:33.17    2:38.06   2 
 24 #  403 Castellano, Kalei  12 Delran HS            2:44.98    2:39.28   1 
 25 #  840 Oliver, Elzabeth    9 Manchester T         2:32.44    2:40.22   2 
 26 # 1145 Pausz, Rachel      12 Pt. Pleasant         2:34.87    2:41.89   2 
 27 #   42 Kellner, Kalyn     12 Barnegat Twp         2:39.14    2:42.46   2 
 28 # 1064 Derflinger, Cassi   9 Pinelands Re         2:48.99    2:43.71   1 
 29 #   83 Collins, McKenzie  10 Bordentown R         2:50.54    2:43.89   1 
 30 #  214 White, Alyssa       9 Cedar Creek          2:39.03    2:44.34   2 
 31 #  424 Van Etten, Megan   11 Delran HS            2:48.82    2:44.82   1 
 32 # 1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn  11 West Deptfor         2:43.94    2:46.13   1 
 33 #   43 Kovaly, Gabrielle   9 Barnegat Twp         2:46.42    2:47.25   1 
 34 # 1468 Holstrom, Alex      9 West Deptfor         2:51.08    2:48.56   1 
 35 # 1474 Santos, Guadalupe   9 West Deptfor         2:56.33    2:51.87   1 
 36 # 1031 Peterson, Jaida    11 Overbrook HS         2:53.12    2:55.14   1 
 37 #  180 Johnson, Ziyasia   10 Camden HS            2:56.97    2:58.32   1 
 38 #  412 Klein, Elizabeth   10 Delran HS            2:55.63    2:59.13   1 
 39 #  878 Lemma, Briar Rose   9 Middle Twp.          3:09.57    3:05.77   1 
 40 #  873 Haring, Maddie      9 Middle Twp.          3:07.91    3:12.19   1 
 41 #  183 Shields, ZyaJia    11 Camden HS            3:25.19    3:20.81   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  264 Earley, Justin     12 Central Reg          1:57.37    1:58.29   3 
  2 #  494 Szwed, Michael     12 Delsea Reg.          1:56.13    1:58.41   3 
  3 #  690 Wise, Nuriddin     12 Highland Reg         1:58.26    1:58.99   3 
  4 # 1017 Short, Paul (Pj)   12 Ocean City H         1:58.49    1:59.32   3 
  5 #   18 Delgado, Esteban   12 Absegami HS          1:59.48    1:59.45   3 
  6 # 1591 Hammond, Jacion    12 Winslow Twp          1:59.50    1:59.51   3 
  7 #  485 Mayhew, William    12 Delsea Reg.          1:59.55    2:00.04   3 
  8 #  677 Hawkins, Yarayah   11 Highland Reg         1:57.77    2:01.00   3 
  9 #   25 Moeng, Oratile     11 Absegami HS          2:00.83    2:01.17   3 
 10 # 1015 Schmeizer, Jesse   12 Ocean City H         1:58.72    2:01.41   3 
 11 #  711 Lytle, Alex        11 Lacey Twp. H         1:59.55    2:02.07   3 
 12 # 1586 Conley, Devon      12 Winslow Twp          2:05.11    2:03.17   2 
 13 #  774 Carey, Tiger       12 Mainland Reg         2:06.03    2:04.56   2 
 14 # 1431 Sanchez, Angel     10 Toms River S         2:03.63    2:05.39   2 
 15 #  516 Sedalis, Philip    10 Deptford HS          2:05.50    2:05.74   2 
 16 # 1315 Cantero, Dan       10 Timber Creek         2:01.55    2:05.78   3 
 17 #  274 O'Connell, Ryan     9 Central Reg          2:04.37    2:06.33   2 
 18 #  377 Grooms, Damien     10 Cumberland R         2:07.19    2:06.64   2 
 19 # 1227 McMaster, Bryce    10 Seneca  HS           2:09.66    2:07.19   2 
 20 # 1580 Ajala, Charles     12 Winslow Twp          2:14.54    2:07.31   1 
 21 # 1320 Eaton, Eric        11 Timber Creek         2:04.03    2:07.57   2 
 22 #  146 Cisneros, Gabriel  11 Bridgeton HS         2:08.84    2:07.69   2 
 23 #  262 Davis, Ryan        12 Central Reg          2:03.01    2:07.81   3 
 24 #  503 Banks, Tyree       12 Deptford HS          2:03.73    2:07.96   2 
 25 # 1004 Kramer, Luke       10 Ocean City H         2:05.87    2:08.84   2 
 26 #  384 Kent, Jermaine      9 Cumberland R         2:11.56    2:10.04   1 
 27 # 1420 Czech, Nolan       12 Toms River S         2:02.36    2:10.20   3 
 28 # 1357 Bombardiere, Joe   12 Toms River E         2:10.29    2:10.21   1 
 29 # 1386 Spence, Paul       12 Toms River E         2:06.63    2:10.27   2 
 30 # 1373 Marks, Matt        12 Toms River E         2:09.37    2:11.34   2 
 31 #   27 Ngo, Mathias        9 Absegami HS                     2:12.64   1 
 32 #  643 Ramirez, Jesus Al  11 Hammonton HS         2:16.11    2:13.16   1 
 33 # 1324 Hunt, Jalen        12 Timber Creek         2:09.30    2:14.28   2 
 34 # 1230 Pawling, Mike      12 Seneca  HS           2:29.09    2:14.51   1 
 35 #  703 Berry, Nate        11 Lacey Twp. H         2:12.04    2:15.73   1 
 36 #  312 Sinh, Timothy      10 Cherry Hill          2:23.11    2:21.44   1 
 37 #  649 Wharton, John      11 Hammonton HS         2:21.65    2:22.24   1 
 38 # 1232 Rosenthal, Ryan    10 Seneca  HS           2:23.96    2:22.69   1 
 39 # 1445 Commander, Jake    12 Triton Reg.          2:24.77    2:22.82   1 
 40 #  143 Brown, Brandin      9 Bridgeton HS         2:38.96    2:31.87   1 
 41 #  635 Iuliucci, Nikoli   11 Hammonton HS         2:25.42    2:33.21   1 
 -- #  486 Miller, Riley       9 Delsea Reg.                         DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  566 Gess, Derek        11 Haddonfield          1:55.13    1:55.41   3 
  2 # 1112 Bundy, Quentin     11 Pleasantvill         1:56.10    1:56.32   3 
  3 # 1170 Hart, Devin        11 Pt. Pleasant         1:59.05    1:57.45   3 
  4 #  813 McNamara, Ryan     11 Manasquan HS         1:56.90    1:59.79   3 
  5 #  332 Adams, Max         12 Cinnaminson          2:00.23    2:00.61   3 
  6 #  592 Weiner, Griffin    11 Haddonfield          2:01.11    2:00.91   3 
  7 # 1094 Sunderman, Caden   12 Pinelands Re         2:00.39    2:01.17   3 
  8 #  333 Arnold, Justin     12 Cinnaminson          2:01.19    2:01.28   3 
  9 #  952 Rodriguez, Marc    11 Oakcrest HS          2:01.48    2:01.29   3 
  9 #  569 Gostovich, Andrew  10 Haddonfield          2:01.40    2:01.29   3 
 11 # 1122 Moronta, Gabriel   10 Pleasantvill         2:03.84    2:02.44   2 
 12 #  728 Bowman, Dominic    12 Lower Cape M         2:03.98    2:02.65   2 
 13 #  805 Gilbert, Grant     12 Manasquan HS         2:00.61    2:03.01   3 
 14 # 1123 Nunez, Jensen      11 Pleasantvill         2:07.44    2:03.38   2 
 15 # 1483 Demarest, Kevin    11 West Deptfor         2:05.32    2:03.41   2 
 16 #  196 Guest, Dontae      10 Camden HS                       2:03.48   1 
 17 # 1280 Mansfield, Robbie  12 Sterling HS          2:02.92    2:03.61   3 
 18 # 1159 Brzyski, Jarod     12 Pt. Pleasant         2:01.64    2:03.95   3 
 19 #   54 Aguilar, Gareth    11 Barnegat Twp         2:04.09    2:04.00   2 
 20 # 1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan  12 Sterling HS          2:03.70    2:04.54   2 
 21 # 1524 Cisse, Christian   12 Willingboro          2:05.93    2:04.59   2 
 22 #  860 Lacuarta, Dean-Ke  12 Manchester T         2:05.81    2:04.98   2 
 23 # 1553 Robertson, Joshua  12 Willingboro          2:04.55    2:05.59   2 
 24 #  817 Sugrue, Brian      11 Manasquan HS         2:03.56    2:05.63   2 
 25 #   73 Hutton, Joshua     10 Barnegat Twp         2:07.63    2:05.97   2 
 26 # 1157 Brouder, Daniel    10 Pt. Pleasant         2:03.72    2:06.33   2 
 27 #  431 Jackson-Conner, J  12 Delran HS            2:08.09    2:06.38   2 
 28 # 1484 Helder, Logan      10 West Deptfor         2:05.27    2:06.53   2 
 29 # 1498 Schultes, Brad     10 West Deptfor         2:09.45    2:08.21   2 
 30 #   76 Kovaly, Nicholas   12 Barnegat Twp         1:56.60    2:09.19   3 
 31 #  933 Bustos, Leonard    11 Oakcrest HS          2:10.59    2:10.15   1 
 32 #  930 Barrow, Jahmyr     11 Oakcrest HS                     2:11.65   1 
 33 # 1560 Waugh, Roshane      9 Willingboro          2:11.71    2:12.39   1 
 34 #  105 Eiffert, Nicholas   9 Bordentown R         2:13.60    2:14.33   1 
 35 #  191 Danford, Haidar    10 Camden HS            2:22.90    2:15.30   1 
 36 # 1287 Shinkowitz, Camer  12 Sterling HS          2:16.97    2:15.49   1 
 37 #  862 Oliver, Nicholas   10 Manchester T                    2:16.39   1 
 38 #  222 Kingkiner, Steven  11 Cedar Creek          2:12.25    2:16.46   1 
 39 # 1037 Hines, Vincent     10 Overbrook HS         2:22.68    2:16.77   1 
 40 # 1039 Smith, Masen       12 Overbrook HS         2:17.39    2:19.24   1 
 41 #  106 Gentry, Tyler       9 Bordentown R         2:18.78    2:21.46   1 
 42 #  119 Singh, Arshvir     11 Bordentown R         2:26.97    2:25.20   1 
 43 #  735 Mohamed, Omar       9 Lower Cape M         2:27.01    2:32.62   1 
 44 #  847 Barriteau, Julius   9 Manchester T         2:18.11    2:40.05   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  739 Aldridge, Alyssa   12 Mainland Reg        10:36.12   11:20.36  
  2 #  975 Palmieri, Alexa     9 Ocean City H        11:15.24   11:23.65  
  3 # 1415 Tricomy, Jade      10 Toms River S        11:32.44   11:45.75  
  4 #  981 Weber, Alexa       12 Ocean City H        11:24.36   11:49.71  
  5 #  974 McLees, Casey      10 Ocean City H        11:32.78   11:58.96  
  6 # 1210 Tool, Carley       12 Seneca  HS          12:03.20   12:07.35  
  7 #  608 McFerren, Sabrina   9 Hammonton HS        12:31.09   12:18.21  
  8 #  360 Loew, Sara         12 Cumberland R        12:55.66   12:24.04  
  9 #  456 Littlehales, Kris  11 Delsea Reg.         12:26.55   12:42.73  
 10 #  615 Smith, Abigail      9 Hammonton HS        13:09.35   13:03.33  
 11 #  693 Dodaro, Calista    11 Lacey Twp. H        12:28.07   13:15.60  
 12 # 1195 Handt, Kayla       11 Seneca  HS          12:50.91   13:16.43  
 13 # 1199 Hough, Morgan      10 Seneca  HS          12:47.59   13:24.27  
 14 #  611 Reese, Kirsten      9 Hammonton HS        12:57.71   13:34.95  
 15 #  278 Bean, Keller       12 Cherry Hill         13:13.59   13:38.44  
 16 #  758 Merenich, Mary Ka   9 Mainland Reg        13:37.32   13:45.03  
 17 #  756 Lovett, Olivia      9 Mainland Reg        14:02.53   13:53.53  
 18 #  661 Mattern, Nicole    12 Highland Reg        13:12.75   14:05.16  
 19 #  667 Tedesco, Nicole     9 Highland Reg        13:31.87   14:32.97  
 -- #  286 Johnston, Sally    12 Cherry Hill         14:24.84        DNF  
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1243 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS         10:49.77   11:28.75  
  2 #  531 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield         11:30.61   11:39.88  
  3 #  317 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson         11:25.21   11:40.73  
  4 # 1138 Kimak, Sarah       10 Pt. Pleasant        11:34.28   11:45.96  
  5 # 1149 Sabia, Molly Kate  10 Pt. Pleasant        11:39.32   11:46.05  
  6 #  540 Miller, Izzy       12 Haddonfield         11:40.52   11:54.88  
  7 #  100 Zhang, Reena       12 Bordentown R        11:52.90   12:02.67  
  8 #  314 Adams, Brooke      10 Cinnaminson         11:59.74   12:15.06  
  9 #  551 Sirover, Lilly     10 Haddonfield         11:59.96   12:36.83  
 10 #  406 Duffield, Maddie    9 Delran HS           12:05.79   12:46.14  
 11 # 1252 Kite, Allison      12 Sterling HS         12:36.60   12:49.52  
 12 #  875 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.                    14:04.72  
 13 # 1140 Langan, Paiton      9 Pt. Pleasant        13:21.04   14:08.73  
 14 #  419 Singer, Gwenna     10 Delran HS           13:18.00   14:20.45  
 15 #   98 Wilson, Jessica     9 Bordentown R                   14:26.24  
 16 #   99 Zhang, Jennifer    10 Bordentown R                   14:37.84  
 17 #  885 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.         14:06.35   14:39.36  
 18 #  413 Klein, Hannah      11 Delran HS           14:11.88   14:46.08  
 19 #  873 Haring, Maddie      9 Middle Twp.                    16:06.96  
 -- # 1079 Walling, Karissa    9 Pinelands Re                        DNF  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 48.14      47.87   2 
     1) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        2) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1576 Tobias, Tionna 11         4) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 49.83      49.11   2 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #444 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #446 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9            
  3 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           48.86      49.16   2 
     1) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10         2) #741 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #765 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           52.26      49.83   1 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     3) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    52.41      50.45   1 
     1) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.72      50.62   2 
     1) #972 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #980 Troxel, Aila 9             4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
  7 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 52.52      51.33   1 
     1) #1439 Robb, Madison 12          2) #1441 Rowley, Sage 10          
     3) #1442 Tricocci, Nikki 10        4) #1438 Lorjuste, Naveah 9       
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   51.81      51.43   2 
     1) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #620 Washington, Khristina 10  
     3) #617 Thompson, Jada 10          4) #619 Walden, Sydirah 9         
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   52.25      51.49   2 
     1) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #133 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9       
 10 Absegami HS  'A'                                    52.03      53.52   2 
     1) #15 White, Davonna 11           2) #1 Adams, Kayla 10             
     3) #2 Algarin, Dreana 10           4) #10 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       
 11 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 53.78      54.00   1 
     1) #248 Matullo, Megan 11          2) #251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine 11 
     3) #234 Askew, Meghan 10           4) #239 Decker, Amanda 9          
 -- Toms River South HS  'A'                            51.35         DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10       2) #1407 Palmer, Destini 12       
     3) #1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia 12        4) #1410 Randolph, Arlisha 11     
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    50.13      49.91   2 
     1) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9 2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10      4) #924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah 11   
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 50.50      50.48   2 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            50.96      50.63   2 
     1) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11         2) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10         
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #544 Parker, Julia 12          
  4 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                              51.32      50.75   2 
     1) #838 Martin, Deanna 12          2) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     3) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        4) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  5 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               51.50      50.94   2 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11    
     3) #1052 Pankins, Saddiyah 11      4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                      52.04      51.83   1 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9      
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #177 English, Pauline 9        
  7 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               51.92      52.51   2 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1099 Harper, Maya 9           
     3) #1104 Rolle, Brandy 11          4) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9       
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 51.90      52.88   2 
     1) #326 Sills, Shelby 9            2) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     3) #327 Tucker, Jamie 9            4) #313 Abah, Lizette 11          
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                      54.65      54.47   1 
     1) #407 Gravante, Hannah 11        2) #415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn 10       
     3) #405 Croly, Sydney 9            4) #417 Parkinson, Breana 9       
 10 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           54.88      56.64   1 
     1) #1131 Bynoe, Megan 10           2) #1132 Carr, Jordan 10          
     3) #1154 Yakup, Anna 10            4) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9         
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.18      42.20   2 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #156 Love, Shamar 11            4) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                    42.31      42.28   2 
     1) #515 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11           
     3) #517 Smith, Khion 11            4) #504 Bettis, James 12          
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           43.58      43.53   2 
     1) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9          2) #1319 Dobbins, Kyle 12         
     3) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            4) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  44.49      43.66   2 
     1) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12          2) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12     
     3) #1009 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       4) #1003 King, Kevin 11           
  5 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              43.38      43.69   2 
     1) #1616 Simmons, Naiem 11         2) #1608 King, Stanley 11         
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    44.97      43.96   1 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #19 Elsey, Bryce 12            
     3) #30 Smith, Lucas 12             4) #31 Stanley, Jaden 10          
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 43.98      44.04   2 
     1) #473 Borguet, Aidan 11          2) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10        
     3) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11            4) #484 Lomax, Damir 10           
  8 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 44.24      44.12   2 
     1) #265 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12      2) #255 Banks, Jonathan 12        
     3) #263 Delgiudice, Lino 12        4) #268 Harris, Jared 10          
  9 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           44.61      44.46   2 
     1) #780 Lam, Aaron 12              2) #769 Anderson, Devin 11        
     3) #781 Lorick, Stefan 11          4) #786 Salome, Jose 11           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.43      44.88   1 
     1) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       2) #642 Murray, Dayquan 12        
     3) #631 Galletta, William 10       4) #622 Chaney, Dalton 10         
 11 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                45.88      44.89   1 
     1) #685 Randall-Dale, Kasim 10     2) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11    
     3) #671 Armstrong, Jaheim 10       4) #684 Randall, Javon 11         
 12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  46.94      46.27   1 
     1) #172 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #174 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #171 Greene, Brandon 9          4) #173 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
 13 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             47.47      46.93   1 
     1) #373 Cook, Dason 10             2) #385 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10         4) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10      
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                      43.08      42.42  
     1) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #202 Rice, Damon 12             4) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
  2 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               43.17      42.95  
     1) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           2) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
     3) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10              4) #69 Gomez, Justin 10           
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 42.88      43.16  
     1) #1549 Nah, Albert 12            2) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #1557 Thomas, Jeremy 12         4) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11         
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    43.65      43.33  
     1) #955 Shanks, Elijah 11          2) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
     3) #925 Andrews, Imaad 10          4) #949 Miller, Marques 11        
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                    44.48      44.07  
     1) #1262 Bennett, Gary 12          2) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11       
     3) #1276 Kee, Damir 10             4) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
  6 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               47.63      45.88  
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10     
     3) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9         4) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 -- Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 45.55         DQ   Out of Zone
     1) #353 Williams, Jahsir 11        2) #337 Harrell, Corey 9          
     3) #340 Lauretta, Gianni 10        4) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11  
 -- Overbrook HS  'A'                                   44.58         DQ   Obstruction
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1036 Gordon, Skyler 12        
     3) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12     4) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11         
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  691 Woodward, Ben      12 Highland Reg         9:35.13    9:50.37   2 
  2 #  482 Kane, Colin        11 Delsea Reg.          9:30.84    9:53.42   2 
  3 #  770 Antczak, Kevin     10 Mainland Reg         9:37.75    9:54.38   2 
  4 # 1323 Henry, Michael      9 Timber Creek         9:55.22    9:55.07   2 
  5 #  495 Tenenberg, George  12 Delsea Reg.          9:50.08    9:58.09   2 
  6 #  989 Conte, Anthony     10 Ocean City H        10:16.11   10:06.83   2 
  7 #  998 Greene, Korey      12 Ocean City H        10:05.08   10:16.08   2 
  8 #  394 Vera, Miguel       11 Cumberland R         9:55.37   10:18.37   2 
  9 #  276 Sweeney, Joseph    10 Central Reg         10:22.36   10:33.84   2 
 10 #  994 Fabi, Frank        10 Ocean City H        10:38.28   10:39.25   1 
 11 # 1432 Tobin, Ryan         9 Toms River S        10:44.26   10:41.71   1 
 12 #   20 Giacomo, Anthony   11 Absegami HS         10:48.12   10:41.73   1 
 13 #  682 Palacios, Juan     11 Highland Reg        10:30.11   10:43.73   1 
 14 #  266 Goodman, Troy      11 Central Reg         10:17.42   10:48.49   2 
 15 # 1360 DaCunza, Jason     12 Toms River E        10:14.16   10:52.47   2 
 16 #  673 Clark, Jeremiah    11 Highland Reg         9:54.86   10:53.86   2 
 17 #  625 DiBona, Shawn      12 Hammonton HS                   10:54.34   1 
 18 #  648 Wassell, Cole       9 Hammonton HS        11:20.20   10:59.28   1 
 19 # 1225 Malave, Vincent    10 Seneca  HS          10:35.16   11:08.32   1 
 20 #  776 Corbett, Blake     10 Mainland Reg        11:14.12   11:10.36   1 
 21 # 1434 Tricomy, Jared     11 Toms River S        10:25.63   11:13.32   2 
 22 # 1370 Hryc, Dylan        11 Toms River E        11:19.19   11:19.83   1 
 23 #  395 Wang, Galileo      11 Cumberland R        11:19.37   11:20.63   1 
 24 # 1317 D'Aquanno, Vincen  12 Timber Creek        10:09.32   11:20.71   2 
 25 #  380 Herrera, Jared     11 Cumberland R        11:01.15   11:27.72   1 
 26 # 1384 Silver, Jason      11 Toms River E        11:06.98   11:39.46   1 
 27 #   17 Cushlanis, Jared   10 Absegami HS         11:16.98   11:54.02   1 
 28 # 1214 Amilcare, Dom       9 Seneca  HS          11:33.97   12:07.49   1 
 29 #   26 Ngo, Luke          11 Absegami HS         10:25.95   12:19.66   2 
 -- #  491 Senatore, Dylan    12 Delsea Reg.         10:04.31        DNF   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1565 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            24.39      24.35   6 
  2 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           25.06      24.64   6 
  3 #  759 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           25.19      24.94   6 
  4 # 1573 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp            25.74      25.21   6 
  5 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils           25.43      25.44   6 
  6 # 1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            26.26      25.92   6 
  7 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           26.41      26.18   6 
  8 # 1298 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           27.01      26.39   5 
  9 #  125 Clue, Kayana       12 Bridgeton HS           26.71      26.71   5 
 10 #  358 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R           26.65      26.74   5 
 11 # 1438 Lorjuste, Naveah    9 Triton Reg.            27.26      26.79   4 
 12 #  446 Brown, Daneesha    11 Delsea Reg.            26.81      26.97   5 
 13 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H                      27.05   1 
 14 #  285 Hughes, Amina      12 Cherry Hill            27.98      27.27   4 
 15 #  498 Carter, Olivia      9 Deptford HS            27.17      27.58   5 
 16 #  662 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg           28.50      27.65   3 
 17 #  371 Williams, Jade     11 Cumberland R           27.91      27.94   4 
 18 #  133 Mosley, Mikiya     10 Bridgeton HS           29.17      28.04   2 
 19 # 1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS             28.40      28.08   4 
 20 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H           28.86      28.10   3 
 21 #  619 Walden, Sydirah     9 Hammonton HS           28.87      28.15   3 
 22 # 1293 Bakersville, X'Za  11 Timber Creek           27.08      28.35   5 
 23 # 1212 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS             28.38      28.41   4 
 24 #  979 Schmid, Amanda     12 Ocean City H           28.18      28.47   4 
 25 # 1410 Randolph, Arlisha  11 Toms River S           28.98      28.54   2 
 26 # 1402 LaRoche, Abigail   11 Toms River S           29.04      28.57   2 
 27 #  980 Troxel, Aila        9 Ocean City H           27.98      28.66   4 
 28 #  138 Thompson, Destiny   9 Bridgeton HS                      28.68   1 
 29 #  695 Elias, Caroline    10 Lacey Twp. H           29.54      28.69   2 
 30 # 1337 Flohs, Taylor      12 Toms River E           28.95      28.99   3 
 31 # 1213 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS             29.65      29.05   2 
 32 #  605 Haldeman, Mackenz   9 Hammonton HS           29.26      29.10   2 
 33 #  609 Mento, Sarah        9 Hammonton HS           29.47      29.19   2 
 34 # 1346 Meyers, Michele    11 Toms River E           28.67      29.26   3 
 35 #  467 Scimeca, Diona     10 Delsea Reg.                       29.30   1 
 36 #  983 Wiltshire, Alliso  11 Ocean City H           30.28      29.33   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   96 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R           25.48      25.29   5 
  2 # 1051 McPhee, Aiyala     12 Pemberton Tw           25.58      25.47   5 
  3 # 1505 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro            27.19      25.90   4 
  4 # 1248 Harrison, Aliya    12 Sterling HS            24.95      25.93   5 
  5 #  909 Davis Roberts, Sh   9 Oakcrest HS            27.06      25.94   5 
  6 #  829 Ellis, Jada         9 Manchester T           26.39      26.09   5 
  7 #  915 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS            26.65      26.24   5 
  8 # 1099 Harper, Maya        9 Pleasantvill           27.13      26.35   5 
  9 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield            27.05      26.55   5 
 10 #  544 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            27.28      26.69   4 
 11 #  824 Ali, Kiarah         9 Manchester T           27.25      26.92   4 
 12 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp           27.65      27.16   4 
 13 #  533 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield            28.01      27.20   3 
 14 #  326 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson            27.86      27.21   4 
 15 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           27.43      27.23   4 
 16 # 1072 Keady, Sarah       10 Pinelands Re           28.04      27.27   3 
 17 # 1512 Iyiola, Balikis     9 Willingboro            30.15      27.47   2 
 18 #   92 Santiago, Ciara    12 Bordentown R           27.73      27.69   4 
 19 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           28.05      27.93   3 
 20 # 1134 Gaven, Jessica     11 Pt. Pleasant           28.04      28.06   3 
 21 #  179 Hopkins, Simone    10 Camden HS              29.44      28.12   2 
 22 # 1245 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            28.73      28.15   3 
 23 # 1029 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS           28.78      28.35   3 
 24 # 1249 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS            27.93      28.87   4 
 25 #   48 Singh, Neena       11 Barnegat Twp           29.51      29.07   2 
 26 #  720 Lynch, Madeline    10 Lower Cape M           30.33      29.34   2 
 27 #  721 McKeown, Hailey    10 Lower Cape M           29.84      29.52   2 
 28 # 1052 Pankins, Saddiyah  11 Pemberton Tw           29.93      29.55   2 
 29 #  868 Anderson, Safiya   10 Middle Twp.            30.87      29.58   1 
 30 #  319 Fest, Taylor       11 Cinnaminson            30.55      30.03   2 
 31 #  327 Tucker, Jamie       9 Cinnaminson                       30.06   1 
 32 # 1460 Contarino, Taylor  10 West Deptfor           34.03      30.06   1 
 33 # 1471 Kalnas, Izabella    9 West Deptfor           28.38      30.38   3 
 34 # 1096 Alston, Zanaja     11 Pleasantvill                      30.44   1 
 35 # 1142 McLean, Gina       11 Pt. Pleasant           30.80      30.95   2 
 36 # 1032 Rimes, Sunnya      12 Overbrook HS                      31.06   1 
 37 # 1066 Elbadri, Samaria    9 Pinelands Re           30.83      31.57   1 
 38 # 1106 Smith, Aaliyah      9 Pleasantvill                      31.80   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  164 Williams, Revell   12 Bridgeton HS           21.78      22.10   6 
  2 #  496 Vargo, Jimmy       11 Delsea Reg.            22.48      22.40   6 
  3 # 1314 Brown, Sage        12 Timber Creek           22.75      22.45   6 
  4 #  144 Burton, Taz'Mire   11 Bridgeton HS           22.44      22.48   6 
  5 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            22.48      22.52   6 
  6 #  769 Anderson, Devin    11 Mainland Reg           22.80      22.61   6 
  7 #  506 Bundy, Tyriq       11 Deptford HS            22.95      22.62   5 
  8 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS           22.54      22.67   6 
  9 #  163 Williams, Basil    12 Bridgeton HS           22.57      22.77   6 
 10 #  504 Bettis, James      12 Deptford HS            23.46      22.92   5 
 11 #  378 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R           25.02      22.99   3 
 12 #   31 Stanley, Jaden     10 Absegami HS                       23.00   1 
 13 # 1326 Little, Jayvin     11 Timber Creek                      23.02   1 
 14 # 1616 Simmons, Naiem     11 Woodrow Wils           23.31      23.08   5 
 15 # 1608 King, Stanley      11 Woodrow Wils           23.89      23.12   4 
 16 # 1613 Moore, Hydir       12 Woodrow Wils           23.15      23.19   5 
 17 #  372 Bryant, Houston    11 Cumberland R           23.13      23.31   5 
 18 # 1600 Timmons, Reshaun   12 Winslow Twp            23.57      23.39   4 
 19 #  707 Frank, Brandon     12 Lacey Twp. H           23.14      23.41   5 
 19 #   21 Glover, Jawon      11 Absegami HS            23.81      23.41   4 
 21 #   30 Smith, Lucas       12 Absegami HS            24.04      23.45   4 
 22 # 1594 Mitchell, Gregory  12 Winslow Twp            24.18      23.51   3 
 23 # 1014 Rolls, Joshua      12 Ocean City H           23.36      23.54   5 
 24 # 1385 Sparmo, Jared      11 Toms River E           23.43      23.72   5 
 25 # 1009 O'Donoghue, Cian   12 Ocean City H           24.15      23.82   4 
 26 #  631 Galletta, William  10 Hammonton HS           23.59      23.83   4 
 27 #  637 Maslin, Zack       11 Hammonton HS           24.82      24.04   3 
 28 # 1228 Miller, Chris      10 Seneca  HS                        24.10   2 
 29 #  311 Hughes, Khalil      9 Cherry Hill            25.38      24.14   2 
 30 # 1221 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS                        24.22   1 
 31 #  786 Salome, Jose       11 Mainland Reg           24.75      24.23   3 
 32 #  988 Cochran, Elijah     9 Ocean City H           24.97      24.55   3 
 33 #  781 Lorick, Stefan     11 Mainland Reg           24.78      24.66   3 
 34 #  492 Singletary, Ron    10 Delsea Reg.            24.31      24.69   3 
 35 # 1224 Lopez, Anthony     10 Seneca  HS                        24.86   1 
 36 # 1372 MacKay, Kristian   12 Toms River E           25.12      25.18   2 
 37 # 1423 Flores, Gustavo    12 Toms River S           25.65      25.22   2 
 38 # 1376 Monisit, Kevin      9 Toms River E           25.46      25.31   2 
 39 # 1433 Torres, Rafael      9 Toms River S           25.69      25.40   2 
 40 # 1429 Nguyen, Dylan      10 Toms River S           26.82      25.93   2 
 41 # 1319 Dobbins, Kyle      12 Timber Creek           24.57      26.21   3 
 42 # 1589 Goodwater-Worthin  12 Winslow Twp                       26.77   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1261 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            22.31      21.77   6 
  2 # 1119 Jones, Sahmir      11 Pleasantvill           22.10      22.02   6 
  3 #  430 House, Miekel      10 Delran HS              23.27      22.08   6 
  4 # 1539 Howell, Onaje      12 Willingboro            22.67      22.32   6 
  5 #   53 Adorno, Nicolo     12 Barnegat Twp           23.29      22.60   5 
  6 #  202 Rice, Damon        12 Camden HS              22.57      22.65   6 
  7 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek            23.70      22.68   5 
  8 # 1500 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           23.01      22.73   6 
  9 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS            22.63      22.75   6 
 10 #   80 Smith-Fernandez,   11 Barnegat Twp           23.30      22.77   5 
 11 #   60 Cruz, Ralph        10 Barnegat Twp           22.90      22.80   6 
 12 #  190 Chestnut, Darian    9 Camden HS              23.81      23.26   5 
 13 # 1557 Thomas, Jeremy     12 Willingboro            24.21      23.39   4 
 14 #  353 Williams, Jahsir   11 Cinnaminson            24.21      23.57   4 
 15 #  955 Shanks, Elijah     11 Oakcrest HS            24.05      23.66   4 
 16 #  340 Lauretta, Gianni   10 Cinnaminson            25.30      23.68   3 
 17 #  120 Tarawali, John     10 Bordentown R           23.52      23.75   5 
 18 #  438 Ucheya, Kesan      10 Delran HS              24.17      23.88   4 
 19 # 1478 Barnes, Michael    10 West Deptfor           24.14      23.91   4 
 20 #  925 Andrews, Imaad     10 Oakcrest HS            24.53      23.92   3 
 20 # 1054 Champion, Brandon  10 Pemberton Tw           23.67      23.92   5 
 22 # 1164 D'Amato, Christia  10 Pt. Pleasant           24.04      23.96   4 
 22 # 1120 Moore, Nadeem      11 Pleasantvill           24.56      23.96   3 
 24 #  822 Williams, Dominic   9 Manasquan HS           24.08      23.97   4 
 25 #  575 Keegan, Arthur     10 Haddonfield            24.51      24.08   3 
 26 # 1084 Domenico, Darcy     9 Pinelands Re           24.66      24.39   3 
 27 #  334 Corbett-Parker, S  11 Cinnaminson            23.76      24.44   5 
 27 # 1090 Pharo, Tristin     11 Pinelands Re           24.63      24.44   3 
 29 # 1276 Kee, Damir         10 Sterling HS            25.79      24.50   2 
 30 #  821 Wesley, Antonio    11 Manasquan HS           24.78      24.92   3 
 31 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS                         24.97   1 
 32 # 1055 Forman, Matthew     9 Pemberton Tw           25.42      25.30   2 
 33 # 1061 Wilson, Simmeon     9 Pemberton Tw           25.37      25.50   2 
 34 # 1277 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS                       25.56   1 
 35 #  121 Walker, Messiah     9 Bordentown R           25.52      25.79   2 
 36 #  117 Ritter, Shane       9 Bordentown R           26.08      25.95   2 
 37 # 1175 Mattson, Andrew     9 Pt. Pleasant           26.10      26.11   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1170 Hart, Devin        11 Pt. Pleasant         9:06.11    9:41.73   2 
  2 #  336 Gabay, Austin      10 Cinnaminson          9:46.43    9:44.30   2 
  3 #  563 Eisenhower, Greg   11 Haddonfield          9:34.44    9:48.12   2 
  4 #  588 Riddell, Martin    10 Haddonfield          9:33.38    9:48.95   2 
  5 # 1271 Gupta, Manas       11 Sterling HS          9:45.58    9:49.75   2 
  6 #  726 Berger, Will       12 Lower Cape M         9:50.06    9:58.66   2 
  7 # 1159 Brzyski, Jarod     12 Pt. Pleasant        10:03.13   10:01.92   2 
  8 #  809 Kelly, Danny       12 Manasquan HS         9:50.48   10:03.63   2 
  9 #  947 Liberty, Mike      10 Oakcrest HS         10:06.95   10:04.21   2 
 10 #  574 Kasko, Stephen     10 Haddonfield          9:54.49   10:05.06   2 
 11 # 1123 Nunez, Jensen      11 Pleasantvill         9:49.02   10:19.12   2 
 12 # 1165 DeJacimo, Paul     10 Pt. Pleasant        11:12.70   10:40.61   1 
 13 #  216 Bradley, Owen      11 Cedar Creek         10:16.69   10:47.31   2 
 14 #  352 Walton, Zack       11 Cinnaminson         10:32.22   10:49.63   1 
 15 #  950 Rhodes, Michael    11 Oakcrest HS         10:52.22   10:51.81   1 
 16 #  855 Downey, Jason      11 Manchester T        10:52.50   11:02.57   1 
 17 # 1121 Mora, Elijah       10 Pleasantvill        11:02.83   11:06.19   1 
 18 # 1286 Santore, Dominic   11 Sterling HS         10:35.23   11:15.03   1 
 19 # 1095 Villaneva, Mart     9 Pinelands Re        10:50.63   11:18.96   1 
 20 #  108 Machanpalli, Rish   9 Bordentown R        11:27.06   11:24.94   1 
 21 #   70 Grant, Tyler       10 Barnegat Twp        11:20.56   11:26.23   1 
 22 # 1285 Salto, Chris        9 Sterling HS         11:31.10   11:38.67   1 
 23 #  945 Hartman, Kyle      10 Oakcrest HS                    11:39.23   1 
 24 #  230 Sooy, Michael      11 Cedar Creek         11:22.36   11:50.83   1 
 25 #  115 Poole, Greg        10 Bordentown R        11:11.65   11:56.69   1 
 -- # 1093 Schlatmann, Justi  11 Pinelands Re        10:31.46        DNF   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:53.73    3:56.13   2 
     1) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        2) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           4) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11          
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:02.54    4:01.39   2 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10        
     3) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11        4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:02.07    4:04.31   2 
     1) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        2) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
     3) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   4) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10      
  4 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:06.01    4:04.87   2 
     1) #669 Webb, Abgail 9             2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #664 Priest, Kalin 12          
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:06.30    4:08.81   2 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9            
     3) #444 Barr, Jordan 10            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:19.42    4:10.03   1 
     1) #620 Washington, Khristina 10   2) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #610 Patterson, Riley 12        4) #617 Thompson, Jada 10         
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:09.22    4:10.83   2 
     1) #1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy 9   2) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12            
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:16.12    4:15.89   1 
     1) #964 Burke, Grace 10            2) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11         
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:17.32    4:18.50   1 
     1) #9 Pollino, Angelina 10         2) #12 Sosa, Amanthy 11           
     3) #16 Wilson, Eria 12             4) #5 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9       
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:14.90    4:21.29   2 
     1) #237 Christensen, Remi-Jean 12  2) #234 Askew, Meghan 10          
     3) #246 Kwasniak, Marissa 10       4) #239 Decker, Amanda 9          
 11 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:13.72    4:23.61   2 
     1) #749 Dirkes, Emily 11           2) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #754 Lodgek, Abby 9            
 12 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:23.92    4:28.21   1 
     1) #1337 Flohs, Taylor 12          2) #1352 Sicknick, Hailee 11      
     3) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          4) #1346 Meyers, Michele 11       
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          4:02.23    4:07.89   2 
     1) #541 Minor, Lilly 12            2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #555 Weiner, Payton 9           4) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9       
  2 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             4:12.03    4:13.13   2 
     1) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     2) #1047 Harrell, Ariana 11       
     3) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11     4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:12.77    4:13.57   2 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:14.35    4:17.20   2 
     1) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          2) #325 Rooney, Emily 11          
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:16.47    4:17.79   2 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     3) #910 DiGregorio, Gianna 9       4) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:11.70    4:18.11   2 
     1) #843 Tracz, Angelika 12         2) #838 Martin, Deanna 12         
     3) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10       4) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9       
  7 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:19.56    4:20.57   1 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12      
     3) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
  8 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:20.83    4:25.47   1 
     1) #1147 Rusher, Jane 10           2) #1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn 10         
     3) #1134 Gaven, Jessica 11         4) #1153 Woods, Morgan 11         
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:15.60    4:26.75   2 
     1) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       2) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #177 English, Pauline 9        
 10 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:18.61    4:29.74   2 
     1) #1075 Peschko, Jackie 12        2) #1070 Jaeckel, Teresa 11       
     3) #1074 Papernik, Rachel 11       4) #1072 Keady, Sarah 10          
 11 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:22.61    4:34.36   1 
     1) #1096 Alston, Zanaja 11         2) #1102 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #1099 Harper, Maya 9            4) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9           
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:19.98    3:21.01   2 
     1) #517 Smith, Khion 11            2) #515 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12         4) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11          
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 3:25.54    3:24.80   2 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     3) #141 Allen Willams, Tyler 10    4) #156 Love, Shamar 11           
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:26.22    3:25.60   2 
     1) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12          2) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     3) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12      4) #990 Conte, Louis 10           
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.25    3:27.38   2 
     1) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12        2) #1602 Young, Greg 12           
     3) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12            4) #1593 McNeill, Tj 10           
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:25.01    3:28.91   2 
     1) #484 Lomax, Damir 10            2) #494 Szwed, Michael 12         
     3) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         4) #485 Mayhew, William 12        
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:28.07    3:30.24   2 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #30 Smith, Lucas 12            
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:26.70    3:33.86   2 
     1) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            2) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11        
     3) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     4) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:35.21    3:38.13   1 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1422 Fasakin, Damola 11       
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1430 Samonas, Dominick 11     
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           3:36.05    3:44.06   1 
     1) #393 Trbak, Langston 11         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #387 Nestler, Luke 9           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:41.83    3:53.84   1 
     1) #650 Whitner, Dominic 12        2) #626 Diventura, Michael 12     
     3) #628 Dogostino, Nicholas 11     4) #623 Daunoras, Jack 12         
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:19.78    3:22.06   2 
     1) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      2) #1527 Coto, Cristian 11        
     3) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11          4) #1543 King, Jayaire 11         
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:24.77    3:22.67   2 
     1) #1113 Cajuste, Kinderson 11     2) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11        
     3) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10       4) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11         
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:29.21    3:24.73   2 
     1) #1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12  2) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
     3) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11        4) #1291 Young, Jarquil 11        
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:23.11    3:26.39   2 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9        
     3) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:31.58    3:31.10   2 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #343 Meekins, John 11           4) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:32.56    3:31.82   2 
     1) #935 Carter, Myles 11           2) #957 Watson, Steffron 11       
     3) #929 Barnes, Tyler 10           4) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11        
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                    3:44.30    3:34.82   1 
     1) #427 Garg, Shivam 12            2) #434 Nehila, Zach 12           
     3) #431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan 12  4) #432 Marcell, Matthew 11       
  8 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:34.24    3:34.83   1 
     1) #1084 Domenico, Darcy 9         2) #1090 Pharo, Tristin 11        
     3) #1094 Sunderman, Caden 12       4) #1088 Mathis, Luke 11          
  9 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:25.44    3:40.66   2 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #66 Fisher, Ryan 10             4) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
 10 Overbrook HS  'A'                                 3:36.92    3:41.36   1 
     1) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11          2) #1043 Wade, Maurice 11         
     3) #1039 Smith, Masen 12           4) #1037 Hines, Vincent 10        
 11 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         3:41.28    3:44.14   1 
     1) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10       2) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     3) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10    4) #1158 Brzyski, Jake 12         
 12 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             3:48.68    3:44.73   1 
     1) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9         4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  478 Goldsborough, Bil  12 Delsea Reg.         58-08.75   56-08.50  
  2 #  493 Sneathen, Will     12 Delsea Reg.         52-04.00   53-05.75  
  3 #  155 Jones, Turine      12 Bridgeton HS        47-10.00   50-08.00  
  4 #  477 Gilliano, Kevin    11 Delsea Reg.         51-00.25   50-05.25  
  5 # 1596 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp         48-02.50   50-04.50  
  6 #  383 Kent, Demetrius    12 Cumberland R        48-06.50   50-03.75  
  7 # 1587 Foster, Xavier     10 Winslow Twp         47-08.50   50-01.25  
  8 # 1424 Guthridge, Izaiah  12 Toms River S        48-08.25   47-08.50  
  9 #  162 Valdez, Alejandro  12 Bridgeton HS        52-09.25   47-01.00  
 10 #  687 Sanders, Daejaun   12 Highland Reg        45-02.75   46-11.50  
 11 # 1013 Rice, Jimmy        12 Ocean City H        48-00.00   46-05.25  
 12 # 1427 Konopka, Tyler      9 Toms River S        43-11.50   43-11.50  
 13 # 1597 Quigley, Connor    11 Winslow Twp         43-10.50   43-06.75  
 14 #  389 Rivera, Antwine    11 Cumberland R        40-03.00   41-09.25  
 15 #  636 Karl, Nate         10 Hammonton HS        42-02.00   41-04.00  
 16 #  675 D'Amico, Michael    9 Highland Reg        47-08.00   41-03.50  
 17 #  985 Auberzinsky, Dan   11 Ocean City H        38-08.50   39-07.50  
 18 # 1364 Fiume, Nick        12 Toms River E        39-05.50   39-05.75  
 19 # 1359 Cresho, Vincent    10 Toms River E        39-02.00   39-00.50  
 20 #  997 Green, Austin      11 Ocean City H        37-09.00   35-00.00  
 21 # 1417 Babson, Robert      9 Toms River S        40-05.50   34-11.00  
 22 # 1235 Smith, Michael     10 Seneca  HS          33-02.75   32-07.50  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  785 Roberts, Kobe      12 Mainland Reg          199-10     188-09  
  2 #   23 Juniewicz, Craig   12 Absegami HS           176-10     176-06  
  3 #  172 Johnson, Isaiah    12 Camden Co. V          158-00     155-10  
  4 # 1234 Schubert-Brown, L  12 Seneca  HS            152-02     153-02  
  5 #  680 Mahoney, Preston   12 Highland Reg          136-10     148-07  
  6 #  709 Kearns, Quint      11 Lacey Twp. H          145-11     147-11  
  7 # 1005 Larkin, Keith      12 Ocean City H          143-09     146-10  
  8 #  275 Prasad, Michael     9 Central Reg           135-09     142-07  
  9 # 1216 Corona, Anthony    10 Seneca  HS            142-10     138-10  
 10 #   24 Lowe, Jeremiah     12 Absegami HS           134-03     136-10  
 11 #  473 Borguet, Aidan     11 Delsea Reg.           144-06     135-09  
 12 #  775 Carfagno, Vito     11 Mainland Reg          131-03     135-03  
 13 #  391 Sheppard, Derrick  11 Cumberland R          134-09     133-09  
 14 # 1312 Ayers, Tymar       11 Timber Creek          141-10     130-00  
 15 # 1001 Jamison, Brad       9 Ocean City H          118-02     129-01  
 16 # 1236 Straw, Brady       10 Seneca  HS            125-03     126-05  
 17 #  627 Dogostino, Michae   9 Hammonton HS          132-08     125-10  
 18 # 1601 Wesley, Edward     12 Winslow Twp           108-02     124-03  
 19 #  678 Heim, Steve        12 Highland Reg                     120-08  
 20 #  301 Ashlock, Xavier    12 Cherry Hill           133-05     120-05  
 21 #  645 Salvatore, Spence  10 Hammonton HS           97-06     119-06  
 21 # 1318 Dickens, Antoine   12 Timber Creek          115-05     119-06  
 23 #  382 Keen, David        10 Cumberland R          107-09     119-02  
 24 # 1596 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp           130-10     116-05  
 25 #  476 Fentress, Kishawn  11 Delsea Reg.           117-00     115-07  
 26 # 1599 Squair, Jaden      11 Winslow Twp           121-05     111-03  
 27 # 1379 Pivano, Nick       12 Toms River E          120-02     107-08  
 28 #  647 Verderame, Austin  10 Hammonton HS          108-06     101-02  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  474 Burnett, Khaliel   12 Delsea Reg.         23-00.50   22-03.25  
  2 #  148 Crawford, Kay-ont  12 Bridgeton HS        22-02.50   21-11.75  
  3 #  704 Breen, Dylan       12 Lacey Twp. H        22-03.25   21-09.00  
  4 #  479 Grady, Keon        12 Delsea Reg.         22-01.50   21-07.25  
  5 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS        21-09.00   21-06.75  
  6 #  163 Williams, Basil    12 Bridgeton HS        21-03.50   21-02.25  
  7 # 1422 Fasakin, Damola    11 Toms River S        19-08.75   20-11.75  
  8 # 1322 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek        19-05.50   20-11.00  
  9 # 1452 Relos, Julian      11 Triton Reg.         20-07.50   20-03.00  
 10 # 1221 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS          19-01.50   19-11.75  
 11 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg         21-04.00   19-11.50  
 12 #  685 Randall-Dale, Kas  10 Highland Reg        20-05.00   19-03.75  
 13 #  987 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H        20-08.50   19-03.00  
 14 # 1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja  10 Ocean City H        18-09.00   19-02.00  
 15 #  260 Clyburn, Joshua    10 Central Reg         20-00.00   19-00.25  
 16 # 1331 Snead, Tariq       12 Timber Creek                   18-11.75  
 17 #  303 Burke, Clay        11 Cherry Hill         18-08.00   18-10.50  
 18 #  509 Hamilton, Hasan    12 Deptford HS         19-03.00   18-09.75  
 19 #  156 Love, Shamar       11 Bridgeton HS        17-07.50   18-08.00  
 20 # 1600 Timmons, Reshaun   12 Winslow Twp         19-00.25   18-07.50  
 21 # 1312 Ayers, Tymar       11 Timber Creek                   18-06.75  
 22 # 1228 Miller, Chris      10 Seneca  HS                     18-06.00  
 23 #  630 Effinger, Anthony  12 Hammonton HS        18-07.00   18-04.75  
 24 # 1387 Vega, Erik         10 Toms River E        18-06.00   18-03.50  
 24 #  272 McCarthy, Nathani  10 Central Reg         18-02.00   18-03.50  
 26 # 1618 Young, Diquese     12 Woodrow Wils        19-09.25   17-08.00  
 27 # 1419 Coston, Anthony    12 Toms River S        17-00.00   17-03.75  
 28 #  712 Stroin, Zach        9 Lacey Twp. H        16-07.50   17-01.25  
 29 # 1430 Samonas, Dominick  11 Toms River S        17-04.50   17-00.50  
 30 #  302 Boone, Ryan        11 Cherry Hill         18-05.00   17-00.00  
 31 # 1389 Wilenta, Pete      12 Toms River E        17-10.00   16-11.00  
 32 # 1594 Mitchell, Gregory  12 Winslow Twp                    16-09.75  
 33 #  171 Greene, Brandon     9 Camden Co. V        17-03.50   16-05.00  
 34 #  623 Daunoras, Jack     12 Hammonton HS        18-00.75   15-09.75  
 35 # 1583 Bennett, Dre       12 Winslow Twp                    14-06.50  
 -- #  504 Bettis, James      12 Deptford HS         19-05.50       FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  511 Lynch, James       11 Deptford HS         13-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 #  488 Morales, Nico      10 Delsea Reg.         14-10.00   13-06.00  
  3 #  481 Jillard, Ryan      11 Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  4 #  639 McBrearty, Luke    11 Hammonton HS        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 #  487 Morales, Marco     10 Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J12-00.00  
  6 #  632 Gardner, Robert    11 Hammonton HS        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 # 1010 Oteri, Nick        12 Ocean City H        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  7 # 1329 Rossi, Nicolas     12 Timber Creek        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 # 1362 Dyer, Nick         11 Toms River E        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 #  386 Luciano, Dominic   11 Cumberland R        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 # 1447 Goraj, Jonathon    12 Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 # 1011 Pearce, Aidan      10 Ocean City H        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 #  514 Rodriguez, Julian   9 Deptford HS          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 #  273 Mitchell, Daniel   10 Central Reg          9-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 #  376 Grant, Christophe  11 Cumberland R        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- # 1022 Williams, Louis    10 Ocean City H         9-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1377 Moral, John        11 Toms River E        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  258 Brown, Daniel      11 Central Reg          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1570 Johnson, Ciarra    12 Winslow Twp           125-05     124-05  
  2 #  604 Gardner, Alexa     12 Hammonton HS          119-07     123-07  
  3 #  245 Highland, Christi  12 Central Reg           117-02     120-05  
  4 #  470 Thompson, Brinae   11 Delsea Reg.           113-09     119-01  
  5 # 1307 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek          107-01     117-00  
  6 # 1348 Pandolf, Grace     11 Toms River E           98-04     112-06  
  7 #  236 Chiorazzi, Kayla   10 Central Reg            98-07     110-10  
  8 #  289 Manasary, Madiana  10 Cherry Hill            86-04     104-03  
  9 # 1341 Lavigne, Rachel     9 Toms River E          104-03      99-01  
 10 #  165 Fields, Destiny     8 Camden Co. V           87-01      96-05  
 11 #  240 Febus, Savannah    10 Central Reg            79-05      94-06  
 12 #    9 Pollino, Angelina  10 Absegami HS            94-11      93-01  
 13 # 1344 Lombard, Kacey     11 Toms River E          103-11      92-00  
 14 #  454 Jones, Danielle    11 Delsea Reg.           100-09      91-07  
 15 # 1204 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS             85-00      90-02  
 16 #  659 Hutchinson, Danie  11 Highland Reg           89-10      89-07  
 17 # 1437 Jones, Mya          9 Triton Reg.            86-07      84-11  
 18 #  606 Lin, Mandy         11 Hammonton HS           77-01      83-10  
 19 #  136 Simpkins, Ashanti  10 Bridgeton HS           52-09      83-02  
 20 #  132 King, India        11 Bridgeton HS           73-06      83-00  
 21 # 1399 Evans, Abigail     12 Toms River S           72-09      81-11  
 22 #    6 Mejia, Nicole      11 Absegami HS            89-09      81-05  
 23 # 1201 Kaiser, Julianna   12 Seneca  HS             83-05      79-11  
 24 # 1400 Hussey, Bailee      9 Toms River S           75-01      79-04  
 25 #  370 Valentin, Jayleen  12 Cumberland R           68-08      76-03  
 26 #  961 Bachleda, Patrici  11 Ocean City H        71-04.50      76-00  
 27 #  692 Corson, Mia        10 Lacey Twp. H           89-02      74-05  
 28 #  597 Cohan, Erin        11 Hammonton HS           84-09      74-00  
 29 #  976 Phelps, Jade       10 Ocean City H           72-01      69-02  
 30 # 1416 Wilkins, Ella      10 Toms River S           71-00      67-00  
 31 #  139 Watson, Jasmine    10 Bridgeton HS           64-04      65-10  
 32 # 1208 Stockton, Callie   11 Seneca  HS             60-11      61-04  
 33 #  299 Zuniga, Sophia     10 Cherry Hill            60-09      59-08  
 34 # 1564 Dales, Jailah      10 Winslow Twp                       54-10  
 35 # 1606 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils           58-04      53-00  
 -- #  746 Condon, Rachel     12 Mainland Reg           98-02       FOUL  
 -- #  696 Horahan, Madison   10 Lacey Twp. H          109-02       FOUL  
 -- # 1310 Sturdivant, Dayan   9 Timber Creek           77-04       FOUL  
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek         5-10.00    5-04.00  
  2 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp          5-04.50    5-02.00  
  3 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 #  462 Morales, Mercedes  12 Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 #  978 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 # 1296 Carr, Tatina        9 Timber Creek                    4-10.00  
  7 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 #  365 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  9 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 #  241 Fontano, Kristen   10 Central Reg          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 11 # 1294 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 11 #  702 Vicidomini, Morga   9 Lacey Twp. H         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 # 1339 Herbst, Megan      10 Toms River E         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 #  248 Matullo, Megan     11 Central Reg          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 14 #  453 Jackson, Sarah     10 Delsea Reg.          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1338 Groff, Lexi        10 Toms River E         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1392 Butler, Nyarah      9 Toms River S         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- #  665 Ryales, Victoria    9 Highland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  700 Simunek, Marina    10 Lacey Twp. H         4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  746 Condon, Rachel     12 Mainland Reg         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  280 Harrison, Madelin  10 Cherry Hill                          NH  
 -- #  599 Colasurdo, Jamey   10 Hammonton HS         4-00.00         NH  
 -- #  663 Otero, Kiara       11 Highland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  247 MacMoyle, Jordan    9 Central Reg          4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  500 Jones, Jasmin      12 Deptford HS         36-00.00   35-10.25  
  2 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS        34-10.00   35-07.25  
  3 # 1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia    12 Toms River S        35-02.00   35-03.50  
  4 # 1404 Loveday, Dynasty   10 Toms River S        34-07.25   34-09.00  
  5 #  978 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H        33-11.75   34-05.50  
  6 #  743 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        33-06.00   34-04.50  
  7 #  365 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R        32-06.50   34-01.00  
  8 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg        32-05.00   33-05.50  
  9 # 1337 Flohs, Taylor      12 Toms River E        34-10.25   32-10.50  
 10 # 1308 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek        33-03.25   32-10.00  
 11 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H        33-00.00   32-07.25  
 12 #  358 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R        31-08.00   32-06.50  
 13 # 1409 Pollioni, Adria    11 Toms River S        33-05.25   32-02.00  
 13 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp         34-04.25   32-02.00  
 15 #  371 Williams, Jade     11 Cumberland R        31-11.00   31-05.50  
 16 #  247 MacMoyle, Jordan    9 Central Reg                    30-10.25  
 17 # 1338 Groff, Lexi        10 Toms River E        31-08.00   30-07.50  
 18 #  468 Sellu, Katie        9 Delsea Reg.         31-03.00   30-05.50  
 19 # 1299 Hayes, Princess     9 Timber Creek                   29-11.00  
 19 # 1563 Bob-Grey, Adonist  11 Winslow Twp                    29-11.00  
 21 #  244 Hernandez, Emali    9 Central Reg         30-08.00   29-10.25  
 22 #    2 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS         30-06.50   29-07.00  
 23 #  595 Azuonwu, Jane      10 Hammonton HS        28-04.00   29-04.00  
 24 #  694 Elias, Abigail     10 Lacey Twp. H        31-03.75   29-01.50  
 25 #  295 Solomon, Mary      11 Cherry Hill         28-08.50   28-07.00  
 26 #  248 Matullo, Megan     11 Central Reg                    28-01.00  
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  339 Kobolak, Kamron    12 Cinnaminson         62-07.75   61-08.50  
  2 # 1489 Metz, Bobby        11 West Deptfor        50-01.50   51-10.50  
  3 #  932 Bumpass, Shawn     11 Oakcrest HS         50-01.75   46-09.00  
  4 #  341 Leibfried, Kai     12 Cinnaminson         41-09.00   46-08.50  
  5 #   77 Morris, Sean       11 Barnegat Twp        47-07.75   46-05.50  
  6 # 1534 Gibson, Isaiah     12 Willingboro         45-00.25  J46-05.50  
  7 #  439 White, Tati        11 Delran HS           47-06.25   46-03.25  
  8 # 1533 Ford, Elijah       12 Willingboro         43-01.00   46-00.25  
  9 #   75 Jackstadt, Griffi  10 Barnegat Twp        43-02.50   43-02.00  
 10 # 1082 Camacho, Drew      12 Pinelands Re        41-04.00   41-11.25  
 11 #  560 Carey, Michael     10 Haddonfield         41-01.00   41-08.00  
 12 #  348 Spence, Shane      11 Cinnaminson         41-00.00   41-03.50  
 13 # 1492 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor        45-09.50   41-02.00  
 14 # 1086 Lucas, Jacob       11 Pinelands Re        42-04.00   41-00.50  
 15 # 1526 Cordero, Magdiel   12 Willingboro         43-05.00   40-08.25  
 16 #  927 Au, Scott          11 Oakcrest HS         37-07.00   38-05.50  
 17 #  818 Terlizzi, Garrett  10 Manasquan HS        35-10.75   36-10.75  
 18 # 1181 Peters, John       12 Pt. Pleasant        35-06.00   36-08.75  
 19 #  736 Pine, Tyler        10 Lower Cape M        35-07.50   36-00.00  
 20 # 1110 Banks, Jewel       10 Pleasantvill        36-09.25   35-08.00  
 21 #  109 Marino, Antonio    12 Bordentown R        34-07.50   35-01.50  
 22 #  852 Cowan, Eric        11 Manchester T        37-08.50   34-11.00  
 23 #  559 Carey, Matthew      9 Haddonfield         39-07.00   31-07.75  
 24 # 1161 Chitiva, Sean      10 Pt. Pleasant        33-09.25   30-09.00  
 25 #  111 Montalvo, Anthony  12 Bordentown R        30-06.00   30-07.25  
 -- # 1087 Makar, Jonathan    11 Pinelands Re        48-11.00       FOUL  
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  863 Paczesny, Krzyszt  12 Manchester T          164-08     184-08  
  2 #  568 Glennon, Seamus    12 Haddonfield           176-06     176-00  
  3 # 1278 Leal, Josuel       12 Sterling HS           156-04     165-10  
  4 # 1109 Athill, LaQuai     12 Pleasantvill          164-03     162-08  
  5 #  807 Hessinger, Luke    11 Manasquan HS          144-02     154-05  
  6 #  217 Curry, Joseph      11 Cedar Creek           164-08     154-00  
  7 #  730 Cluff, Dennis      12 Lower Cape M          143-04     153-07  
  8 # 1272 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           154-00     150-07  
  9 #  946 Lescano, Carlos    11 Oakcrest HS           148-06     144-03  
 10 #   77 Morris, Sean       11 Barnegat Twp          155-05     139-04  
 11 #  437 Sundermier, Josep  11 Delran HS             124-08     137-10  
 12 # 1537 Green, Trae        12 Willingboro           148-04     135-02  
 13 #  557 Campiglia, Liam     9 Haddonfield           127-06     133-05  
 14 #  808 Jost, Sean         12 Manasquan HS          129-05     133-00  
 15 #  893 Gill, Sean         10 Middle Twp.           138-08     132-05  
 16 #  426 Depenbrock, Brend  11 Delran HS             133-07     131-03  
 17 #  931 Bond, Connor       11 Oakcrest HS           130-07     127-00  
 18 #  348 Spence, Shane      11 Cinnaminson           135-07     126-04  
 19 #  852 Cowan, Eric        11 Manchester T          120-09     121-07  
 20 #  577 Lee, Ethan         11 Haddonfield           118-01     120-00  
 21 #  428 Grozozowski, Anth  12 Delran HS             108-11     119-04  
 22 # 1185 Visco, Ryan        11 Pt. Pleasant          123-02     118-00  
 23 # 1081 Blight, Charles    10 Pinelands Re          107-02     117-10  
 24 #   75 Jackstadt, Griffi  10 Barnegat Twp          121-03     117-07  
 25 #  953 Sayers, Franklin   11 Oakcrest HS           131-02     116-06  
 26 #  331 Adams, Luke        12 Cinnaminson           126-11     116-05  
 27 # 1156 Bobowski, Joe      10 Pt. Pleasant          114-00     114-03  
 28 # 1283 Patel, Massum      11 Sterling HS           122-02     114-01  
 29 #  354 Willis, Greg       11 Cinnaminson           111-05     112-01  
 30 #  109 Marino, Antonio    12 Bordentown R          117-01     110-00  
 31 #  812 Mawn, Ian          12 Manasquan HS          105-08     106-08  
 32 #  861 Okose, Chijoke     10 Manchester T          114-00     103-00  
 33 #  118 Salera, Joe        11 Bordentown R          104-08     102-05  
 34 #  900 Khant, Min         12 Middle Twp.                       90-06  
 35 # 1183 Sanchez, Eric       9 Pt. Pleasant           90-10      83-11  
 36 #  731 Kapurelos, Tony    12 Lower Cape M           96-10      82-01  
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS           21-10.00   22-08.75  
  2 # 1038 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS        21-00.25   21-08.00  
  3 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS         21-10.00   21-07.75  
  4 # 1262 Bennett, Gary      12 Sterling HS         19-07.25   21-04.25  
  5 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek         22-06.50   21-02.25  
  6 # 1108 Akpan, Augustine   12 Pleasantvill        20-01.00   20-11.00  
  7 #  200 Palmer, Corey       9 Camden HS           22-02.00   20-10.00  
  8 #  343 Meekins, John      11 Cinnaminson         21-04.00   20-06.75  
  9 # 1268 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         20-08.00   20-06.50  
 10 # 1487 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor        20-08.00   20-05.75  
 11 #  854 Devero, Jeshurun   12 Manchester T        21-07.00   20-05.00  
 12 # 1554 Robertson, Nate    10 Willingboro         21-04.00   20-04.75  
 13 #  227 McQueen, Richard   10 Cedar Creek         21-02.00   20-02.25  
 14 #  806 Gladden, Justin    12 Manasquan HS        21-03.00   20-01.00  
 15 #  353 Williams, Jahsir   11 Cinnaminson         19-11.00   19-11.50  
 16 #  573 Kamp, Connor       12 Haddonfield         19-07.00   19-09.75  
 16 # 1496 Sager, Will        10 West Deptfor        19-09.75   19-09.75  
 18 # 1060 White, Larry       11 Pemberton Tw        20-04.25   19-07.00  
 18 # 1289 Smith, Mark        11 Sterling HS         19-04.25   19-07.00  
 20 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp        21-03.00   19-06.00  
 21 #  955 Shanks, Elijah     11 Oakcrest HS         19-10.50   19-05.50  
 22 #  189 Catoe, Imir        10 Camden HS           19-00.50   19-01.25  
 23 #  957 Watson, Steffron   11 Oakcrest HS         20-03.75   19-00.75  
 24 # 1115 Corporan, Fidel    12 Pleasantvill        20-03.75   18-10.25  
 25 #  821 Wesley, Antonio    11 Manasquan HS        19-00.50   18-04.00  
 26 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M        17-07.75   18-03.00  
 27 #  436 Savage, Randy      12 Delran HS           18-10.00   18-01.50  
 28 # 1178 Morehouse, Mitche  10 Pt. Pleasant        18-02.00   18-00.00  
 29 # 1042 Thomas III, James   9 Overbrook HS        17-11.25   17-06.50  
 30 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS           18-08.00   17-06.00  
 31 #  338 Howard, Chad       11 Cinnaminson         18-07.50   16-08.25  
 32 #  858 Glenn, Joshua       9 Manchester T        18-09.00   16-07.50  
 32 # 1175 Mattson, Andrew     9 Pt. Pleasant        16-07.00   16-07.50  
 34 #  728 Bowman, Dominic    12 Lower Cape M        19-05.50   16-01.75  
 -- # 1169 Hagel, Kenneth      9 Pt. Pleasant        16-02.25       FOUL  
 -- # 1035 Eubanks III, Rand  12 Overbrook HS                       FOUL  
 -- # 1114 Clark, Benjamin    11 Pleasantvill        19-01.25       FOUL  
 -- # 1479 Bookman, Tyshawn   10 West Deptfor        19-04.00       FOUL  
 -- #  897 Harris, Che        11 Middle Twp.                         DNF  
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  934 Carter, Matt       12 Oakcrest HS         13-06.00   13-00.00  
  2 #  906 Nagle, Gary        12 Middle Twp.         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 #  935 Carter, Myles      11 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00  J12-06.00  
  4 # 1044 Whitfield, Malach  12 Overbrook HS        10-06.00  J12-06.00  
  5 # 1552 Richardson, Tim    12 Willingboro         13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  6 #  593 Wolff, Kurt        11 Haddonfield         13-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 #  219 Flores, Fredy      10 Cedar Creek         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  8 # 1277 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS         12-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 # 1530 Dingle, Jason      10 Willingboro         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 # 1172 Langan, Cale       11 Pt. Pleasant        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 # 1174 Matt, Moran        12 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 #  928 Baglivo, Mychal    10 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 13 #  429 Hamlin, Cole       12 Delran HS           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 # 1491 Oxley, James        9 West Deptfor        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- #  729 Brooker, Gabriel   10 Lower Cape M        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1083 Demmerle, Tyler    10 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  865 Ramlakhan, Matthe  10 Manchester T        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  344 Portley, Brian      9 Cinnaminson          8-06.00         NH  
 -- #  222 Kingkiner, Steven  11 Cedar Creek         10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  335 Elder, Nick        11 Cinnaminson          8-00.00         NH  
 -- #  803 Fallon, Cameron    12 Manasquan HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  580 McIntyre, Colin     9 Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- # 1177 Morehouse, Aidan   10 Pt. Pleasant        11-00.00         NH  
 -- #  579 Marino, Sam         9 Haddonfield          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   89 Oguonu, Kasi       12 Bordentown R          119-02     122-02  
  2 #   39 Erskine, Ginalee   12 Barnegat Twp          113-00     115-05  
  3 #   52 Wells, Sara        12 Barnegat Twp          114-01     111-03  
  4 #  322 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson           103-09     110-03  
  5 #  398 Adorno, Haylee     10 Delran HS             101-07     105-00  
  6 #   86 Jackman, Jillian   12 Bordentown R          108-09     104-07  
  7 #  209 Duverglas, Jazlyn  12 Cedar Creek            94-03     103-04  
  8 #  184 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS              91-00     100-07  
  9 #  548 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield            93-08      99-11  
 10 # 1242 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS           114-08      99-10  
 11 # 1514 Marshall, Jeneath  12 Willingboro            94-10      99-02  
 12 #  527 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield            98-11      98-00  
 13 #  884 Sapp, Myesha       11 Middle Twp.            86-10      94-03  
 14 # 1459 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           95-10      93-03  
 15 #   91 Reeves, Aja        10 Bordentown R          100-01      93-00  
 16 # 1246 Fedoriw, Lizzy     12 Sterling HS            91-02      92-09  
 17 #  411 Jeffers, Daneya     9 Delran HS              83-07      91-11  
 18 #  210 Duverglas, Juliet  10 Cedar Creek            97-11      91-03  
 19 #  425 Welcome, Brianna   11 Delran HS              87-07      89-00  
 20 # 1476 Tamous, Jasmine    11 West Deptfor           93-09      88-00  
 21 # 1453 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor           82-06      87-09  
 21 #  833 Gravatt, Samantha   9 Manchester T           78-00      87-09  
 23 # 1257 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS            93-01      87-04  
 24 #  842 Sharry, Kayleigh   11 Manchester T           85-00      87-00  
 25 # 1030 Johnson, Keseana   10 Overbrook HS           78-00      80-01  
 26 # 1504 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro            78-09      76-06  
 27 #  876 Kelley, Emily      12 Middle Twp.            75-10      76-00  
 28 # 1150 Stowe, Melissa     12 Pt. Pleasant           74-02      72-03  
 29 #  826 Brustman, Morgan    9 Manchester T           82-00      71-03  
 30 # 1078 Trice, Bianca      11 Pinelands Re           79-11      70-02  
 31 #  175 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS              64-05      66-08  
 32 #  715 Dufault, Joelle     9 Lower Cape M        70-09.50      62-03  
 33 #  722 Nalbone, Lexie      9 Lower Cape M        69-04.50      61-10  
 34 #  316 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson            87-01      61-03  
 35 #  871 Donohue, Bridget   11 Middle Twp.            54-06      49-07  
 -- # 1513 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro            70-06       FOUL  
 -- # 1073 Makar, Elizabeth   10 Pinelands Re          102-04       FOUL  
 -- # 1133 Caucino, Tara      12 Pt. Pleasant           81-09       FOUL  
 -- #  718 Kelleher, Sophia    9 Lower Cape M           67-04       FOUL  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1519 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  3 #  326 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 #   87 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 #  843 Tracz, Angelika    12 Manchester T         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 #  547 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 #  213 Tomasello, Sarah   12 Cedar Creek          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 # 1239 Boyce, Savannah     9 Sterling HS          4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 10 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 11 # 1070 Jaeckel, Teresa    11 Pinelands Re         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 #  717 Kelleher, Hannah   11 Lower Cape M         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 #  319 Fest, Taylor       11 Cinnaminson          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  831 Gebhart, Giovanna  11 Manchester T         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  724 Simonsen, Katya    11 Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  404 Coldren, Kendal    10 Delran HS            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  423 Turhan, Serra      11 Delran HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 # 1457 Blades, Gillian    10 West Deptfor                    4-06.00  
 13 #  408 Hamliton, Taylor   11 Delran HS            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- #  885 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.          4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor         4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1509 Hughes, Gloria      9 Willingboro          4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  919 Richardson, Caely  10 Oakcrest HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  913 Ibeawuchi, Chiama   9 Oakcrest HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor         5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  910 DiGregorio, Giann   9 Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  911 Edwards, Kyla      12 Oakcrest HS         36-00.75   37-03.50  
  2 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp        35-10.00   35-10.00  
  3 #  320 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson         35-05.50   34-00.50  
  4 # 1067 Grelak, Susan      12 Pinelands Re        33-06.50   33-07.50  
  5 # 1519 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro         34-08.50   33-07.00  
  6 # 1050 Lemons, Makaylah   10 Pemberton Tw        32-00.50   33-06.00  
  7 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor        32-00.25   33-02.00  
  8 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro         31-09.00   33-00.50  
  9 # 1131 Bynoe, Megan       10 Pt. Pleasant        31-07.50   32-11.25  
 10 #  792 Daughton, Haley    11 Manasquan HS        32-05.75   32-04.00  
 11 # 1249 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         33-00.00   31-10.25  
 12 #  328 Tumelty, Maura     11 Cinnaminson         30-08.50   31-08.75  
 13 #  538 Ljoka, Lana        12 Haddonfield         32-02.50   31-01.75  
 14 #  552 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield                    31-01.50  
 15 #  415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn   10 Delran HS           30-11.50   31-00.25  
 16 #  719 Lafferty, Koryn    10 Lower Cape M        29-05.25   30-10.75  
 17 # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor        32-01.25   30-10.25  
 18 #  549 Savova, Eleonora   12 Haddonfield                    30-07.50  
 19 #   95 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R        29-04.00   30-07.25  
 20 #   48 Singh, Neena       11 Barnegat Twp        31-04.50   30-03.75  
 21 #  721 McKeown, Hailey    10 Lower Cape M        29-08.25   30-03.00  
 22 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp        33-04.00   30-01.25  
 23 #  420 Sloan, McKenna      9 Delran HS           29-05.00   29-10.00  
 24 #  404 Coldren, Kendal    10 Delran HS           29-05.50   29-07.00  
 24 #  920 Rodriguez, Lyanni  10 Oakcrest HS         29-04.00   29-07.00  
 26 # 1457 Blades, Gillian    10 West Deptfor        27-10.25   29-06.50  
 27 # 1153 Woods, Morgan      11 Pt. Pleasant        30-07.00   29-04.50  
 28 # 1062 Conway, Calyn      11 Pinelands Re        30-01.00   28-11.00  
 29 #  839 Morris, Rachel      9 Manchester T        30-01.75   28-09.75  
 30 # 1140 Langan, Paiton      9 Pt. Pleasant        26-01.00   26-06.00  
 31 #  880 Meltzer, Marlaina  10 Middle Twp.                    25-07.75  
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Mem. HS        108        2) Cinnaminson HS             71   
    3) Sterling HS                 62.50     4) Oakcrest HS                62   
    5) Bordentown Reg. HS          44        6) Willingboro HS             38   
    7) Pemberton Twp HS            35        8) Barnegat Twp. HS           31   
    9) Manchester Twp HS           25       10) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       20.75
   11) Delran HS                   15       12) Pinelands Reg. HS          13   
   13) Camden HS                   11       14) West Deptford HS            8   
   14) Lower Cape May Reg. HS       8       16) Middle Twp. HS              2   
   17) Pleasantville HS             1       17) Overbrook HS                1   
   17) Cedar Creek HS               1       20) Manasquan HS                0.75
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS             141        2) Mainland Regional HS       57.50
    3) Woodrow Wilson HS           42        3) Toms River South HS        42   
    3) Timber Creek Reg. HS        42        3) Seneca  HS                 42   
    3) Delsea Reg. HS              42        8) Ocean City HS              36   
    9) Hammonton HS                34       10) Highland Reg HS            24   
   11) Toms River East HS          23       12) Deptford HS                13   
   13) Central Reg HS              11.50    14) Cumberland Reg. HS          5   
   15) Absegami HS                  2       16) Lacey Twp. HS               1   
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro HS              68        2) Pleasantville HS           65   
    3) Cinnaminson HS              54        4) Camden HS                  53   
    5) Haddonfield Mem. HS         51        6) Sterling HS                48   
    7) Oakcrest HS                 45        8) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       28   
    9) Manchester Twp HS           24        9) Manasquan HS               24   
   11) Overbrook HS                22       11) Barnegat Twp. HS           22   
   13) Delran HS                   18       14) West Deptford HS           16   
   15) Middle Twp. HS               9       15) Cedar Creek HS              9   
   17) Pemberton Twp HS             1       17) Lower Cape May Reg. HS      1   
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             140        2) Deptford HS                76   
    3) Bridgeton HS                59        4) Timber Creek Reg. HS       57   
    5) Highland Reg HS             55        6) Ocean City HS              37   
    7) Absegami HS                 28        8) Winslow Twp HS             25   
    9) Mainland Regional HS        17       10) Central Reg HS             16   
   11) Hammonton HS                15       12) Woodrow Wilson HS          10   
   13) Lacey Twp. HS                9       14) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   6   
   15) Cumberland Reg. HS           4       15) Seneca  HS                  4