5/26– NJSIAA South Group 1,4 Sectional Day 2 Results (Wash. Twp.)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 03:48 PM
          South Groups 1 & 4 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018          
                               Washington Twsp.                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  439 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.           15.55      14.78q  6 
  2 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           14.92      14.97q  6 
  3 #  445 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.           15.24      15.24q  6 
  4 #  139 Fullman, Noel       9 Brick Memori           15.23      15.37q  6 
  5 #  458 Scott, Noelle      10 Eastern Reg.           15.80      15.56q  6 
  6 # 1036 Patterson, Briona  11 Millville HS           15.64      15.79q  6 
  7 # 1522 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS            16.26      15.82q  5 
  8 #  885 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.            16.19      15.97q  5 
  9 # 1022 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS           16.16      16.10   6 
 10 #  133 Amogretti, Haley   11 Brick Memori           16.88      16.24   4 
 11 # 1225 McClenahan, Mahon  12 Rancocas Val           16.39      16.46   5 
 11 #  803 DeMary, Autumn     11 Kingsway HS            16.61      16.46   5 
 13 # 1421 Artis, Ma'Zahni     9 Toms River N           16.72      16.50   5 
 14 #  221 Clark, Kailyn      10 Cherokee HS            17.44      16.58   3 
 15 # 1374 Mezzo, Maria        9 Southern Reg           16.01      16.59   6 
 16 # 1658 Little-john, Daij  12 Williamstown           16.79      16.67   4 
 17 # 1443 Ward, Devin        12 Toms River N           17.06      16.71   4 
 18 #  376 Francis, Zekira    11 Clearview Re           16.62      16.79   5 
 19 # 1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn     9 Toms River N           16.41      16.83   5 
 20 # 1214 Butler, Jaeda      10 Rancocas Val           17.30      16.97   4 
 21 #  149 Truisi, Julia      10 Brick Memori           17.19      17.24   4 
 22 # 1364 Crawford, Gianna    9 Southern Reg           17.68      17.31   3 
 23 # 1666 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown           17.40      17.33   4 
 24 # 1213 Brown, Kharonay    10 Rancocas Val           17.27      17.49   4 
 25 # 1019 Bowman, Ciera      10 Millville HS           16.35      17.66   5 
 26 #  385 White, Jordyn      10 Clearview Re           17.43      17.82   4 
 27 #  740 Diaz, Halie        11 Jackson Memo           17.70      17.84   3 
 28 #  506 Dixon, Tara        11 Egg Harbor T           17.73      17.89   3 
 29 # 1589 Holmes, Olivia      9 Washington T           17.71      18.06   3 
 30 #  234 Miller, Maria      12 Cherokee HS            17.90      18.17   3 
 31 # 1655 Jones, Keyona      11 Williamstown           19.49      18.35   2 
 32 #  508 Handson, Sydney    11 Egg Harbor T           18.39      18.37   2 
 33 #  749 Maffei, Arianna    12 Jackson Memo           19.10      18.60   2 
 33 # 1307 Curilla, Alyssa    11 Shawnee HS             18.23      18.60   3 
 35 #  378 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re           19.06      18.66   2 
 36 #  816 Palmer, Najiyah    12 Kingsway HS            20.63      18.80   1 
 37 #  802 Daniel, Elise       9 Kingsway HS            19.16      18.83   2 
 38 # 1302 Aldakimov, Emily   10 Shawnee HS             19.72      18.91   1 
 39 #  522 Rivera, Frances    10 Egg Harbor T                      18.98   1 
 40 #  750 Mair, Kayla        10 Jackson Memo           18.71      19.03   2 
 41 # 1600 Repousis, Izabela   9 Washington T           21.27      19.15   1 
 42 # 1587 Hartnett, Hannah   11 Washington T           19.89      19.52   1 
 43 #  296 Tse, Percy         11 Cherry Hill            20.13      19.84   1 
 44 #  282 Komorova, Viktori  12 Cherry Hill            20.80      20.19   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit           14.97      14.45   10   
  2 #  439 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.           14.78      14.99    8   
  3 #  139 Fullman, Noel       9 Brick Memori           15.37      15.11    6   
  4 #  445 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.           15.24      15.24    4   
  5 #  458 Scott, Noelle      10 Eastern Reg.           15.56      15.50    2   
  6 #  885 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.            15.97      15.79    1   
  7 # 1522 Burroughs, Aaniya  12 Vineland HS            15.82      15.80  
  8 # 1036 Patterson, Briona  11 Millville HS           15.79      15.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1152 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville             15.63      15.97q  4 
  2 # 1282 Davenport-White,   12 Salem HS               16.35      16.55q  4 
  3 #  174 Bragg, Jylan       10 Buena Reg. H           16.79      16.76q  4 
  4 #   93 Rossell, Rachel    12 Audubon HS             16.88      17.51q  4 
  5 #  700 Haltiwanger, Ajan  11 Haddon Towns           17.59      17.71q  4 
  6 #  408 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood           17.40      17.82q  4 
  7 # 1187 Stanwood, Katie    12 Pitman HS              17.48      17.87q  4 
  8 #   10 Delva, Nickie      12 A P Schalick           17.82      17.98q  3 
  9 # 1098 Brewer, Nakiya     10 Penns Grove            17.91      18.06   3 
 10 #  576 Hummel, Leah       10 Gateway Reg            17.64      18.12   4 
 11 #  987 Olesky, Brionna    12 Maple Shade            17.97      18.15   3 
 12 #  978 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade            18.36      18.23   3 
 13 #    4 Castellini, Camry  12 A P Schalick           18.40      18.26   3 
 14 # 1704 Smyth, Alexis      11 Woodbury  HS           18.62      18.30   2 
 15 #  575 Funk, Katie        12 Gateway Reg            18.49      18.51   2 
 16 #   98 Stocklin, Jacquel  11 Audubon HS             17.74      18.52   3 
 17 # 1174 Leach, Keri        10 Pitman HS              18.23      18.70   3 
 18 #  578 Lombardo, Catheri   9 Gateway Reg            18.78      18.99   2 
 19 #   91 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS             18.28      19.01   3 
 20 # 1099 Calhoun, Ariannon  11 Penns Grove            19.58      19.55   2 
 21 #  629 Rivera, Kiara      10 Gloucester C           20.03      19.61   2 
 22 #  342 Copeland, Vicki    10 Clayton HS             19.83      19.91   2 
 23 #  980 Buchman, Amanda     9 Maple Shade            20.48      20.11   2 
 24 #  175 Davila, Kayla      12 Buena Reg. H                      20.41   1 
 25 #  710 Roche, Lindsay     12 Haddon Towns           20.77      21.29   2 
 26 # 1700 Hartwyk, Hailey     9 Woodbury  HS           21.56      22.01   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1152 Smith, Arianna     11 Pennsville             15.97      15.44   10   
  2 # 1282 Davenport-White,   12 Salem HS               16.55      16.07    8   
  3 #  174 Bragg, Jylan       10 Buena Reg. H           16.76      16.17    6   
  4 #   93 Rossell, Rachel    12 Audubon HS             17.51      16.69    4   
  5 #  700 Haltiwanger, Ajan  11 Haddon Towns           17.71      17.32    2   
  6 # 1187 Stanwood, Katie    12 Pitman HS              17.87      17.39    1   
  7 #  408 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood           17.82      17.65  
  8 #   10 Delva, Nickie      12 A P Schalick           17.98      20.29  
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1453 Daniluk, Andrew    12 Toms River N           14.45      14.58q  5 
  2 #  535 Boyd, Shaquille    12 Egg Harbor T           14.86      15.10q  5 
  3 #  154 Frederick, Jordan  12 Brick Memori           15.19      15.39q  5 
  4 # 1254 Jackson-Swoope, D  12 Rancocas Val                      15.52q  1 
  5 # 1560 Kinsey, Quajon     11 Vineland HS            15.65      15.67q  5 
  6 # 1249 Fagbolade, Ibukun  11 Rancocas Val           15.94      15.87q  4 
  7 # 1561 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS            15.35      15.93q  5 
  8 # 1416 Springstead, Davi  11 Southern Reg           15.80      15.94q  4 
  9 #  567 Vazquez, Anthony   10 Egg Harbor T           15.52      16.01   5 
 10 #  765 Colon, Nicholas    10 Jackson Memo           15.61      16.04   5 
 11 #  783 Mollica, Nicholas  10 Jackson Memo           15.81      16.05   4 
 12 # 1048 Gray, Cartier      11 Millville HS           15.68      16.14   4 
 12 #  855 Joyner, Orion      11 Kingsway HS            15.45      16.14   5 
 14 #  859 Martin, Cameryn    11 Kingsway HS            15.79      16.23   4 
 15 # 1569 Ramos, William     11 Vineland HS            15.73      16.41   4 
 16 #  909 Doerner, Matt      11 Lenape Reg.            16.54      16.43   3 
 17 #  303 Andre, Marc        11 Cherry Hill                       16.65   1 
 18 #  159 Lavarin, Jeffery   11 Brick Memori                      16.66   1 
 19 # 1675 Camper, Travon     10 Williamstown           16.36      16.73   3 
 20 # 1046 Edzii, Ebenezer    10 Millville HS           16.53      16.89   3 
 20 # 1476 Warner, Kenny       9 Toms River N           16.50      16.89   3 
 22 # 1241 Adams, Jabri       11 Rancocas Val           16.48      16.97   3 
 23 #  562 Swain, Vernon      11 Egg Harbor T           17.09      17.07   2 
 24 #  782 Merriweather, Mar  11 Jackson Memo           16.91      17.13   3 
 25 #  245 Brown, Naledge     12 Cherokee HS            17.24      17.30   2 
 26 #  853 Hobson, Amier      11 Kingsway HS            17.80      17.45   2 
 27 # 1389 Chang, Jovan       12 Southern Reg           16.55      17.46   3 
 28 # 1620 keehn, nick        11 Washington T           17.32      17.60   2 
 29 # 1050 Martinez, Benny    12 Millville HS           16.34      17.86   4 
 30 # 1635 Simpson, Kevin     12 Washington T           16.78      18.00   3 
 31 # 1393 Gallacher, Hank     9 Southern Reg           16.98      18.03   2 
 32 #  910 Flately, Jack      11 Lenape Reg.            17.14      18.23   2 
 33 # 1697 Williams, Hakim    11 Williamstown                      18.41   1 
 34 #  898 Adams, Jordan      12 Lenape Reg.            17.43      18.49   2 
 35 # 1457 Duriske, Alek       9 Toms River N           18.64      18.58   1 
 36 #  170 Zambella, Noah      9 Brick Memori           18.40      18.93   2 
 37 # 1637 Stevens, Aaron     10 Washington T           19.37      19.31   1 
 38 # 1348 Portley, Jarett     9 Shawnee HS             20.77      20.84   1 
 -- # 1684 Jarvis, Skye       12 Williamstown           16.16         DQ   4 
 -- # 1352 Wagner, Nick        9 Shawnee HS             19.58         DQ   1 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1453 Daniluk, Andrew    12 Toms River N           14.58      14.49   10   
  2 #  535 Boyd, Shaquille    12 Egg Harbor T           15.10      14.73    8   
  3 #  154 Frederick, Jordan  12 Brick Memori           15.39      15.18    6    15.171
  4 # 1254 Jackson-Swoope, D  12 Rancocas Val           15.52      15.18    4    15.179
  5 # 1560 Kinsey, Quajon     11 Vineland HS            15.67      15.47    2   
  6 # 1561 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS            15.93      15.54    1   
  7 # 1249 Fagbolade, Ibukun  11 Rancocas Val           15.87      15.66  
  8 # 1416 Springstead, Davi  11 Southern Reg           15.94      16.03  
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  210 Sykes, Herbert     12 Buena Reg. H           15.23      15.31q  4 
  2 #  677 Kee, Cameron       11 Haddon Heigh           15.58      15.46q  4 
  3 # 1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS           15.82      15.62q  4 
  4 #  683 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           15.87      15.82q  4 
  5 #  722 Burns, Brian       11 Haddon Towns           15.92      15.88q  4 
  6 # 1207 Razze, Nicholas    11 Pitman HS              15.95      15.89q  3 
  7 #  368 Smith, Hilton      11 Clayton HS             16.22      15.91q  3 
  8 #  125 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS             15.87      16.09q  4  16.083
  9 # 1205 O'Brien, Joe       11 Pitman HS              15.88      16.09   4  16.086
 10 #  432 O'Connor, Lawrenc  12 Collingswood           15.90      16.23   4 
 11 #   32 Cade, Chris        12 A P Schalick           17.15      16.53   3 
 12 #   42 Manson, Levi        9 A P Schalick           17.55      16.81   3 
 13 # 1719 Love, Ian          10 Woodbury  HS           17.18      16.94   3 
 14 #  735 Vermette, Owen     12 Haddon Towns           17.11      17.22   3 
 15 # 1095 Williams, Jamire   11 Paulsboro HS           18.90      18.65   2 
 16 # 1125 Ellis, Issiah      11 Penns Grove            18.74      18.96   2 
 17 #  638 Olahanmbi, David   10 Gloucester C           20.23      19.44   2 
 18 #  723 Clauson, Joe        9 Haddon Towns                      19.62   1 
 19 # 1293 Fallah, Lemuel      9 Salem HS               20.22      19.71   2 
 20 #  117 Kirby, Bruce        9 Audubon HS             18.41      19.83   2 
 21 # 1297 Johnson, Joshus    10 Salem HS               20.77      20.08   2 
 22 # 1134 Norman, Darien      9 Penns Grove            21.11      20.78   1 
 23 #  953 Asare, Dennis       9 Lindenwold H           21.63      21.07   1 
 23 # 1645 Marrow, Tieon      12 Wildwood HS                       21.07   1 
 25 # 1131 Michaca, Omar      12 Penns Grove                       21.74   1 
 26 #  957 Council, Malcom    12 Lindenwold H           22.63      22.35   1 
 27 # 1711 Bonner, Emmanuel   11 Woodbury  HS                      23.99   1 
 -- # 1762 Hudson, Daniel     12 Woodstown HS           18.14         FS   2 
 -- # 1192 Abed, Jamil        11 Pitman HS              16.88         DQ   3 
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  210 Sykes, Herbert     12 Buena Reg. H           15.31      15.20   10   
  2 #  677 Kee, Cameron       11 Haddon Heigh           15.46      15.39    8   
  3 #  683 Pressley, Te'Sean  10 Haddon Heigh           15.82      15.46    6   
  4 #  722 Burns, Brian       11 Haddon Towns           15.88      15.56    4   
  5 # 1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS           15.62      15.62    2   
  6 #  368 Smith, Hilton      11 Clayton HS             15.91      15.63    1   
  7 #  125 Rinehart, Michael  12 Audubon HS             16.09      15.76  
  8 # 1207 Razze, Nicholas    11 Pitman HS              15.89      15.77  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  894 Whetstone, Shelby  11 Lenape Reg.          2:18.74    2:15.56   3  10   
  2 # 1032 Miller, Raelynne   11 Millville HS         2:17.20    2:19.39   3   8   
  3 # 1310 Kearns, Grace      11 Shawnee HS           2:21.33    2:19.97   3   6   
  4 # 1360 Bulger, Karagan    10 Southern Reg         2:17.69    2:20.82   3   4   
  5 # 1592 Keane, Maura        9 Washington T         2:25.63    2:20.89   3   2   
  6 # 1218 Gallagher, Morgan  12 Rancocas Val         2:23.79    2:21.17   3   1   
  7 # 1236 Thompson, Alana    12 Rancocas Val         2:24.50    2:22.72   3 
  8 #  463 Woolston, Sydney   11 Eastern Reg.         2:22.16    2:23.49   3 
  9 #  896 Woltjen, Alexa     12 Lenape Reg.          2:25.95    2:24.67   2 
 10 #  230 King, Brianna      11 Cherokee HS          2:23.86    2:25.68   3 
 11 # 1607 Wiseley, Ashton     9 Washington T         2:26.12    2:26.09   2 
 12 # 1359 Brischler, Kately  11 Southern Reg         2:25.26    2:26.26   3 
 13 #  742 Engle, Rachel      10 Jackson Memo         2:27.25    2:27.24   2 
 14 #  515 Morgan, Madison     9 Egg Harbor T         2:29.40    2:27.64   2 
 15 #  299 Wilson, Bay        11 Cherry Hill          2:25.68    2:27.69   3 
 16 #  818 Pierontoni, Emily  10 Kingsway HS          2:27.87    2:27.95   2 
 17 #  383 Tabar, Hailey      10 Clearview Re         2:26.36    2:28.35   2 
 18 #  756 Uveges, Stephanie  10 Jackson Memo         2:25.12    2:28.49   3 
 19 #  523 Roesch, Rachel     12 Egg Harbor T         2:24.30    2:29.05   3 
 20 #  808 Hoagland, Kelsey   12 Kingsway HS          2:26.50    2:29.36   2 
 21 #  510 Leak, Isabella     10 Egg Harbor T         2:33.47    2:30.99   1 
 22 #  459 Tait, Ariana        9 Eastern Reg.         2:30.03    2:31.36   2 
 23 # 1664 Sheldon, Kylie     10 Williamstown         2:32.65    2:31.41   2 
 24 #  456 Quinones, Kristai  11 Eastern Reg.         2:40.29    2:32.02   1 
 25 #  284 Lazarus, Dani      11 Cherry Hill          2:29.21    2:32.08   2 
 26 #  379 Henry, Magdalene   12 Clearview Re         2:30.28    2:32.09   2 
 27 #  800 Chambers, Holly    11 Kingsway HS          2:29.02    2:32.26   2 
 28 #   57 Ramirez, Ariana    11 Atlantic Cit         2:31.82    2:32.59   2 
 29 #  877 Conway, Hayley     11 Lenape Reg.          2:26.88    2:33.70   2 
 30 # 1533 Lopez, Tamira      10 Vineland HS          2:34.01    2:34.18   1 
 31 # 1425 Cocanower, Grace   12 Toms River N         2:31.55    2:34.24   2 
 32 # 1312 Larzelere, Georgi  12 Shawnee HS           2:24.85    2:35.35   3 
 33 #  375 Doring, Rachel     12 Clearview Re         2:31.23    2:36.04   2 
 34 # 1025 Fomich, Rebecca     9 Millville HS         2:39.81    2:36.93   1 
 35 #  220 Carroll, Meghan     9 Cherokee HS          2:38.60    2:38.05   1 
 36 #  146 Swider, Jessica    10 Brick Memori         2:35.24    2:38.83   1 
 37 # 1667 Tynan, Elizabeth   10 Williamstown         2:37.76    2:39.70   1 
 38 #   53 Foy, Maila         11 Atlantic Cit         2:43.81    2:40.37   1 
 39 #  738 Babiak, Jaiden      9 Jackson Memo         2:39.74    2:40.79   1 
 40 # 1037 Rivera, Caitlyn    12 Millville HS         2:40.86    2:41.27   1 
 41 #  228 Jackson, Erin       9 Cherokee HS          2:35.72    2:43.28   1 
 42 #  290 Rounds, Sabrina     9 Cherry Hill          2:43.94    2:43.55   1 
 43 # 1438 Sammarco, Jordan   11 Toms River N         2:37.41    2:45.91   1 
 44 #  138 Cawley, Sara       10 Brick Memori         2:45.50    2:47.34   1 
 45 # 1597 Pancoast, Emily    10 Washington T         2:57.26    2:49.20   1 
 46 # 1487 Ramirez, Dayana    11 Trenton Cent         3:00.79    3:10.93   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1070 Sharpe, Amirah      9 Paulsboro HS         2:17.83    2:21.23   3  10   
  2 #  654 Parkinson, Katy    12 Haddon Heigh         2:21.62    2:22.57   3   8   
  3 # 1071 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS                    2:23.86   1   6   
  4 #    6 Chomo, Amanda      12 A P Schalick         2:25.92    2:26.36   3   4   
  5 #  415 Hamrick, Samantha  11 Collingswood         2:26.52    2:27.81   3   2   
  6 #  596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn   11 Glassboro HS         2:29.10    2:27.82   3   1   
  7 #   97 Stocklin, Alivia   10 Audubon HS           2:27.91    2:29.55   3 
  8 # 1164 Brennan, Sarah     10 Pitman HS            2:26.80    2:29.78   3 
  9 #  709 Parker, Carey      12 Haddon Towns         2:45.76    2:31.71   2 
 10 #  986 McGraw, Fallon      9 Maple Shade                     2:33.01   1 
 11 #   14 Gerstenbacher, Ch   9 A P Schalick         2:34.71    2:33.24   2 
 12 #   73 Amariles, Giavann  11 Audubon HS           2:30.75    2:33.33   3 
 13 # 1743 Lammersen, Ava      9 Woodstown HS         2:35.95    2:33.50   2 
 14 # 1172 Hagerty, Briana    11 Pitman HS            2:32.15    2:33.81   3 
 15 #  704 McAfee, Maggie     10 Haddon Towns         2:30.22    2:34.66   3 
 16 #  997 Tracy, Lauren      10 Maple Shade          2:37.84    2:35.64   2 
 17 # 1177 McKenna, Paige     12 Pitman HS            2:35.80    2:36.60   2 
 18 #  703 Marshall, Emily    10 Haddon Towns         2:34.40    2:37.49   3 
 19 #   11 DuBois, Madison    10 A P Schalick         2:53.87    2:37.81   1 
 20 # 1278 Bogg, Emma         10 Salem HS             2:37.70    2:38.10   2 
 21 # 1147 Humphreys, Courtn  10 Pennsville           2:46.29    2:39.44   2 
 22 # 1149 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville           2:41.28    2:39.93   2 
 23 # 1116 Vichi, Yalitza     10 Penns Grove          2:43.58    2:40.15   2 
 24 #  653 Mullen, Taylor     10 Haddon Heigh         2:50.05    2:46.04   1 
 25 #  628 Johnson, Crystal    9 Gloucester C         2:47.54    2:48.04   2 
 26 #  177 Dormanen, Olivia   11 Buena Reg. H         2:57.74    2:49.20   1 
 27 # 1151 Krough, Sydney      9 Pennsville           2:50.57    2:49.46   1 
 28 #  648 Hartzell, Amber    10 Haddon Heigh         2:51.35    2:51.52   1 
 29 #  937 Cerrate, Rachel    11 Lindenwold H         3:00.45    2:51.87   1 
 30 #  579 McNulty, Jade      11 Gateway Reg          3:07.01    2:54.01   1 
 31 #  627 Elder, Jessica     10 Gloucester C         2:58.45    2:56.39   1 
 32 #  577 Khalil, Sally      10 Gateway Reg          3:03.20    2:58.11   1 
 33 # 1111 Sontay, Jessica    11 Penns Grove          2:51.65    3:00.14   1 
 34 #  936 Baker, Aisha       11 Lindenwold H         3:31.20    3:08.37   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1502 Mu, Malual         12 Trenton Cent         1:55.86    1:55.42   3  10   
  2 # 1265 Moore, Ian         11 Rancocas Val         1:56.43    1:56.73   3   8   
  3 # 1471 Ridgeway, Javid    11 Toms River N         1:56.68    1:57.09   3   6   
  4 # 1273 Tyndale, Jacob     12 Rancocas Val         1:57.03    1:58.24   3   4   
  5 #  843 Connor, Jonathan   12 Kingsway HS          1:57.91    1:58.47   3   2   
  6 #  762 Coakley, Noah      10 Jackson Memo         1:56.53    1:58.54   3   1   
  7 # 1276 Wood, Micah        11 Rancocas Val         1:58.76    1:58.85   3 
  8 #  572 Winkler, Justin    12 Egg Harbor T         1:58.22    1:59.74   3 
  9 # 1622 Kolodziej, Jake    12 Washington T         1:57.10    1:59.81   3 
 10 #  254 Jackson, Tyler     10 Cherokee HS          2:00.04    2:00.69   3 
 11 # 1507 Reid, Coshawn      11 Trenton Cent         2:00.91    2:00.86   2 
 12 # 1344 Lorenz, Brian      11 Shawnee HS           2:01.89    2:01.19   2 
 13 #  858 Mangiaracina, Bri  12 Kingsway HS          2:12.21    2:01.57   1 
 14 # 1685 Kinsley, Brian     11 Williamstown         2:02.24    2:01.59   2 
 15 #  397 Gardina, Colin     12 Clearview Re         2:01.11    2:01.73   2 
 16 # 1673 Abriola, Michael   11 Williamstown         1:59.60    2:01.86   3 
 17 #  568 Vineyard, Donald   12 Egg Harbor T         1:58.14    2:01.94   3 
 18 # 1397 Keyes, Paul        12 Southern Reg         2:00.94    2:02.45   2 
 19 #  915 Kazandjian, Zaven  11 Lenape Reg.                     2:02.82   1 
 20 # 1462 Lynn, Elliott      11 Toms River N         1:59.71    2:03.08   3 
 21 #  917 Kinder, Ondra      11 Lenape Reg.          2:05.42    2:03.91   2 
 22 # 1566 Ochoa, Isaac       11 Vineland HS          2:05.10    2:04.94   2 
 23 # 1468 Pinto, Kevin       10 Toms River N         2:06.96    2:06.08   2 
 24 # 1057 Vanaman, Eric      12 Millville HS         2:03.89    2:06.32   2 
 25 #  838 Campbell, William  10 Kingsway HS          2:07.08    2:06.58   2 
 26 #  542 Dang, Binh         12 Egg Harbor T         2:04.41    2:06.72   2 
 27 # 1055 Schwegel, Nick     10 Millville HS         2:15.94    2:07.60   1 
 28 #  761 Chan, Nicholas     10 Jackson Memo         2:07.37    2:07.61   2 
 29 # 1509 Smith, Terrance     9 Trenton Cent         2:13.70    2:07.95   1 
 30 #  405 Vinciguerra, Anth  12 Clearview Re         2:09.28    2:08.41   1 
 31 #  480 Harley, Jacob      12 Eastern Reg.         2:10.40    2:08.51   1 
 32 #  494 Shaw, Alexander    12 Eastern Reg.         2:10.23    2:08.58   1 
 33 # 1347 Papp, Greg         10 Shawnee HS           2:11.82    2:08.79   1 
 34 # 1045 DeShields, Brando  10 Millville HS         2:08.99    2:09.77   2 
 35 # 1398 Lehr, Josh         12 Southern Reg         2:08.34    2:09.78   2 
 36 # 1400 Leonard, Nicolas    9 Southern Reg         2:07.11    2:10.10   2 
 37 #  498 Young, Robert      12 Eastern Reg.         2:11.13    2:11.06   1 
 38 # 1340 Kaighn, Daniel     10 Shawnee HS           2:14.16    2:11.76   1 
 39 #  899 Apostol, Roman     12 Lenape Reg.          2:09.46    2:11.92   1 
 40 #  774 Guess, Morgan      12 Jackson Memo         2:11.16    2:11.93   1 
 41 # 1683 Jackson, Josh       9 Williamstown                    2:12.09   1 
 42 #  302 Adler, Oliver      10 Cherry Hill          2:03.59    2:13.24   2 
 43 #  340 Zhong, Andy        11 Cherry Hill          2:09.08    2:13.36   1 
 44 # 1621 Kolodziej, Cole     9 Washington T         2:12.96    2:13.37   1 
 44 #  301 Adkins, Elijah     11 Cherry Hill          2:13.10    2:13.37   1 
 46 #   66 Fofana, Leo        11 Atlantic Cit         2:15.33    2:14.57   1 
 47 #  395 Flear, Thomas      10 Clearview Re         2:21.90    2:15.16   1 
 48 # 1623 Lawson, Julian      9 Washington T         2:15.76    2:19.88   1 
 49 # 1553 Gonzalez, Xavier    9 Vineland HS          2:38.99    2:23.40   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   44 McGuire, Greg      10 A P Schalick         2:01.07    2:00.79   3  10   
  2 # 1077 Collins, Zaire     12 Paulsboro HS                    2:02.43   1   8   
  3 # 1768 Seals, Xavier      10 Woodstown HS         2:08.13    2:02.51   2   6   
  4 # 1089 Smith, Lamonte     10 Paulsboro HS         2:05.18    2:03.71   3   4   
  5 #  429 Liu, Chang         12 Collingswood         2:06.35    2:04.46   3   2   
  6 #  201 Doughty, Chris     11 Buena Reg. H         2:03.96    2:04.91   3   1   
  7 #   45 Miller, Jonathan   10 A P Schalick         2:05.86    2:05.50   3 
  8 # 1646 McAllister, Denni  12 Wildwood HS          2:04.99    2:06.21   3 
  9 # 1772 Walton, Ryan       11 Woodstown HS         2:05.42    2:06.26   3 
 10 #  671 Duffy, Colin       12 Haddon Heigh         2:07.30    2:08.34   2 
 11 #  733 Potter, Josh       11 Haddon Towns         2:10.28    2:09.00   2 
 12 #  635 Gartland, Corey    12 Gloucester C         2:16.41    2:09.17   1 
 13 #   38 Feliciano, David   11 A P Schalick         2:07.09    2:09.34   3 
 14 #  113 Gregoire, Brandon  10 Audubon HS           2:05.75    2:09.85   3 
 15 #  120 McLaughlin, Peter  11 Audubon HS           2:09.98    2:09.99   2 
 16 # 1766 Poteat, Sian       11 Woodstown HS         2:10.64    2:10.61   2 
 17 #  684 Sankey, Kevin      11 Haddon Heigh         2:04.47    2:10.77   3 
 18 # 1001 Dawson, Reese      10 Maple Shade                     2:11.12   1 
 19 # 1198 DeGeorge, Dane     12 Pitman HS            2:06.83    2:11.13   3 
 20 # 1204 Merlino, Cameron   12 Pitman HS            2:10.44    2:11.36   2 
 21 #  425 Dick, Nolan        10 Collingswood         2:16.02    2:11.81   1 
 22 #  583 Demaise, Tyler     11 Gateway Reg                     2:12.67   1 
 23 # 1006 Hof, Roger          9 Maple Shade          2:10.74    2:12.92   2 
 24 #  674 Gilmore, Chris     10 Haddon Heigh         2:10.31    2:13.56   2 
 25 # 1095 Williams, Jamire   11 Paulsboro HS                    2:13.70   1 
 26 # 1291 Brown, Markiese    12 Salem HS             2:13.88    2:14.19   2 
 27 # 1713 Daley, Sincere     10 Woodbury  HS                    2:14.24   1 
 28 #  968 Rankins, Aaron     12 Lindenwold H         2:15.64    2:14.64   1 
 29 # 1720 Marrero, Robel     11 Woodbury  HS         2:15.32    2:14.67   1 
 30 # 1136 Rivera-Cortes, Jo  11 Penns Grove          2:14.13    2:15.00   2 
 31 #  358 Dickens, Erick     11 Clayton HS           2:13.00    2:16.02   2 
 32 #  355 Bruno, Giorgio      9 Clayton HS           2:18.51    2:17.84   1 
 33 # 1008 Miller, Brayden     9 Maple Shade          2:19.00    2:17.88   1 
 34 # 1202 Jackson, Tyler     10 Pitman HS            2:14.90    2:18.89   2 
 35 #  111 Eller, Scott       10 Audubon HS           2:13.20    2:19.79   2 
 36 # 1123 Curtis, Zach       11 Penns Grove                     2:21.39   1 
 37 #  212 Winkler, Ben       11 Buena Reg. H         2:06.02    2:26.37   3 
 38 #  959 Guerrero, Carlos   10 Lindenwold H         2:37.40    2:36.08   1 
 39 #  966 Pecoraio, Louis    10 Lindenwold H         2:33.58    2:36.47   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 # 1326 Turner, Isabella   10 Shawnee HS          11:17.42   11:12.91   2  10   
  2 #  796 Anicic, Kylie      12 Kingsway HS         11:14.67   11:26.49   2   8   
  3 # 1309 Hauser, Claire     10 Shawnee HS          11:21.70   11:32.38   2   6   
  4 # 1434 Mahon, Meagan       9 Toms River N        11:34.34   11:36.37   2   4   
  5 # 1594 Leone, Rebekah     12 Washington T        11:41.83   11:39.94   2   2   
  6 #  460 Tighe, Samantha    10 Eastern Reg.        11:32.57   11:41.84   2   1   
  7 #  799 Burke, Ashlynne     9 Kingsway HS         11:32.88   11:49.79   2 
  8 # 1428 George, Kerry      12 Toms River N        11:45.63   12:05.91   2 
  9 # 1032 Miller, Raelynne   11 Millville HS        11:23.81   12:08.97   2 
 10 #  755 Sauickie, Kaitlyn  11 Jackson Memo        11:52.53   12:13.25   2 
 11 # 1578 Cochran, Kate      10 Washington T        12:02.39   12:16.31   1 
 12 # 1367 Furlong, Emily     10 Southern Reg        11:49.15   12:17.36   2 
 13 #  372 Byrne, Katherine    9 Clearview Re        11:45.52   12:20.25   2 
 14 # 1362 Citarella, Gianna  11 Southern Reg        11:38.01   12:23.83   2 
 15 #  442 Bromley, Morgan     9 Eastern Reg.        12:16.03   12:24.55   1 
 16 # 1365 D'Amelio, Jaelyn   10 Southern Reg        12:19.58   12:34.55   1 
 17 #  293 Slimm, Isabel       9 Cherry Hill         12:31.77   12:34.94   1 
 18 #  831 Watts, Sydney       9 Kingsway HS         11:35.94   12:38.42   2 
 19 # 1441 Valeo, Sophia      11 Toms River N        12:16.92   12:39.09   1 
 20 #  893 Vizzard, Meghan    12 Lenape Reg.         12:13.20   12:45.90   1 
 21 #  528 Shick, Madelyn     11 Egg Harbor T        12:23.43   12:49.51   1 
 22 #  371 Borodin, Kyra      10 Clearview Re        12:56.89   12:59.02   1 
 23 #  881 Hartman, Talia     12 Lenape Reg.         12:58.86   12:59.97   1 
 24 #  243 Young, Shannon     12 Cherokee HS         11:56.04   13:01.58   2 
 25 #  527 Shafer, Olivia     10 Egg Harbor T        11:45.86   13:06.47   2 
 26 #  444 Clem, Kierstin     10 Eastern Reg.        13:38.79   13:07.77   1 
 27 # 1221 Hammond, Paige     11 Rancocas Val        12:26.29   13:10.83   1 
 28 #  377 Grelli, Ava         9 Clearview Re        12:55.29   13:13.08   1 
 29 #  741 DiStaso, Claudia   10 Jackson Memo        13:03.74   13:15.42   1 
 30 #  890 Skidmore, Abigail  10 Lenape Reg.         13:14.03   13:30.27   1 
 31 #  239 Sommese, Adrianna   9 Cherokee HS         13:02.98   13:36.18   1 
 32 # 1304 Borrello, Sophia    9 Shawnee HS          13:11.34   13:44.73   1 
 33 #  758 Welch, Zoe         10 Jackson Memo        13:22.86   13:44.84   1 
 34 #  514 Minuth, Amber      11 Egg Harbor T        13:44.46   14:30.64   1 
 35 # 1488 Reshid, Sundus     12 Trenton Cent                   14:39.71   1 
 36 # 1605 Stephens, Kim      12 Washington T                   15:17.00   1 
 -- #  237 Rathman, Kate      10 Cherokee HS         11:22.51        DNF   2 
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  408 Basewitz, Quinn    11 Collingswood        11:36.40   11:51.14   10   
  2 #  418 Steidle, Sophie     9 Collingswood        12:05.09   11:52.26    8   
  3 #   20 Puglia, Marleigh   10 A P Schalick        11:51.26   11:59.83    6   
  4 #  717 Williamson, Darby  10 Haddon Towns                   12:18.29    4   
  5 #   22 Smith, Julia        9 A P Schalick        12:27.53   12:28.01    2   
  6 # 1188 Stiles, Grace      11 Pitman HS           12:10.34   12:32.56    1   
  7 #  421 Wilhelm, Mackenzi  12 Collingswood        12:29.23   12:42.70  
  8 #   27 Wood, Morgan       12 A P Schalick        12:33.46   12:50.24  
  9 #   84 Kilvington, Alesk  12 Audubon HS          12:45.22   12:52.07  
 10 #  659 Slater, Kirstin    12 Haddon Heigh        12:53.04   13:10.43  
 11 #  988 Olesky, Kayla       9 Maple Shade         12:17.21   13:18.31  
 12 #   78 Davis, Greta        9 Audubon HS          13:21.11   13:18.85  
 13 # 1178 McKenna, Sydni     12 Pitman HS           12:49.65   13:21.49  
 14 # 1145 Cuff, Julie        10 Pennsville          12:50.56   13:28.41  
 15 # 1708 Torelli, JoyLynn    9 Woodbury  HS        13:30.07   13:29.41  
 16 # 1176 McCully, Abby      11 Pitman HS           12:18.67   13:36.05  
 17 # 1747 Monahon, Olivia    10 Woodstown HS        12:59.64   13:40.13  
 18 #   77 Clarke, Caitlyn    11 Audubon HS          12:52.63   13:51.44  
 19 # 1748 Morris, Lilybelle  12 Woodstown HS        13:52.28   13:52.39  
 20 #  651 Moore, Isabella    12 Haddon Heigh                   14:09.86  
 21 #  183 Hoover, Madison     9 Buena Reg. H                   14:28.75  
 22 #  696 Daltwas, Cara       9 Haddon Towns        13:28.27   14:36.31  
 23 #  657 Rehn, Natalie      10 Haddon Heigh        13:49.36   14:53.81  
 24 # 1738 Grant, Lauren      11 Woodstown HS        14:26.27   15:01.18  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              48.21      47.60   3  10   
     1) #521 Princz, Lauren 9           2) #509 Laramore, Jadyn 11        
     3) #511 Magruder, Siani 12         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                   49.35      48.87   3   8   
     1) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12       2) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10        
     3) #1019 Bowman, Ciera 10          4) #1036 Patterson, Brionah 11    
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         47.80      48.96   3   6   
     1) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12         2) #1224 McClenahan, Breacain 10  
     3) #1237 Tossas, Kristina 10       4) #1230 Primas, Maya 10          
  4 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              50.00      49.54   3   4   
     1) #147 Thomas, Jaela 12           2) #133 Amogretti, Haley 11       
     3) #149 Truisi, Julia 10           4) #139 Fullman, Noel 9           
  5 Williamstown HS  'A'                                50.63      50.07   3   2   
     1) #1654 Fyffe, Camryn 10          2) #1648 Abul-Qasim, Nalah 11     
     3) #1663 Scarduzio, Stephanie 10   4) #1672 Watson, Karissa 10       
  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            50.15      50.14   3   1   
     1) #279 Drayton, Maya 11           2) #274 Allen, Danielle 12        
     3) #292 Siri, Paoly 10             4) #278 Davis, Zeyonna 9          
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    50.73      50.15   2 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #240 Strauss, Carolyn 12       
     3) #229 Jordan, Kianah 11          4) #230 King, Brianna 11          
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.28      50.66   2 
     1) #803 DeMary, Autumn 11          2) #806 Harris, Nadira 11         
     3) #809 Hundley, Neena 10          4) #802 Daniel, Elise 9           
  9 Toms River North HS  'A'                            50.75      50.69   2 
     1) #1443 Ward, Devin 12            2) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10        
     3) #1432 Kiyler, Jocelyn 9         4) #1442 Vanderbilt, Vivian 9     
 10 Vineland HS  'A'                                    50.59      50.72   3 
     1) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice 2) #1521 Broome, Malea 11         
     3) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12       4) #1522 Burroughs, Aaniya 12     
 11 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            51.24      51.31   2 
     1) #740 Diaz, Halie 11             2) #749 Maffei, Arianna 12        
     3) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11     4) #747 Johnson, Cassidy 11       
 12 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             51.89      51.42   1 
     1) #1477 Brown, Deja 11            2) #1481 Fowler, Oshanay 11       
     3) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10        4) #1480 Fowler, Inea 11          
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               51.54      51.68   2 
     1) #1378 Pantaleano, Jaytlynn 12   2) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11       
     3) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9        4) #1374 Mezzo, Maria 9           
 14 Shawnee HS  'A'                                     52.37      52.86   1 
     1) #1307 Curilla, Alyssa 11        2) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12   
     3) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10           4) #1324 Tenet, Brooke 9          
 15 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 52.33      53.35   1 
     1) #886 Overman, Catherine 11      2) #891 Sutton, Nevaeh 11         
     3) #879 Davis, Erika 10            4) #895 Whetstone, Sidney 9       
 -- Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              51.58        DNF   1 
     1) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             2) #376 Francis, Zekira 11        
     3) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10       4) #385 White, Jordyn 10          
 -- Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                48.87        DNF   3 
     1) #445 Corbett-Collier, Dariyah 1 2) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
     3) #441 Brocco, Abigail 10         4) #439 Ash, Jewel 10             
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS  'A'                                50.02      49.85   2  10   
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #406 Ayeni, Precious 12        
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
  2 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                   50.64      50.45   2   8   
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1065 Howell, Katirah 12       
     3) #1062 Brown, Anyia 11           4) #1074 Williams, Valeska 11     
  3 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              52.08      51.05   2   6   
     1) #644 Bull, Morgan 11            2) #650 McGlade, Ciera 12         
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
  4 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                  52.99      51.67   2   4   
     1) #190 Murphy, Chaunice 11        2) #173 Baez, Aaliyah 10          
     3) #194 White, Aliyah 10           4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
  5 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                53.08      51.70   2   2   
     1) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             2) #3 Brown, Jada 10              
     3) #21 Robinson, Rayannia 12       4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                     51.29      52.47   2   1   
     1) #104 Young, Lamya 11            2) #80 Gaines, Sierra 12          
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #105 Young, Lauren 12          
  7 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   53.47      52.77   1 
     1) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   2) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
     3) #604 Sorbello, Kim 10           4) #597 Clay, Arielle 11          
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                      52.73      52.89   2 
     1) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11          2) #1186 Stamen, Lauren 12        
     3) #1181 Ott, Jordan 12            4) #1173 Kelly, Tina 12           
  9 Woodstown HS  'A'                                   53.16      53.02   1 
     1) #1741 Jones, Janiyah 12         2) #1737 Gibson, Leah 11          
     3) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9            4) #1734 Brown, Nigera 9          
 -- Haddon Township HS  'A'                             53.79        DNF   1 
     1) #702 Lin, Catherine 11          2) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
     3) #715 Trefz, Sarah 10            4) #713 Swan, Anastasia 9         
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                       53.08         DQ   2  Out of Zone
     1) #1282 Davenport-White, De'Ania  2) #1289 Thomas, Matijah 11       
     3) #1279 Boggs, Emma 10            4) #1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha 9      
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               43.20      42.43   2  10   
     1) #69 Raiford, Sylis 11           2) #71 Whaley, Isaiah 11          
     3) #70 Swaby, Antwone 10           4) #68 Powell, Irvin 12           
  2 Cherokee HS  'A'                                    43.71      43.05   2   8   
     1) #253 Ibarrondo, Devin 12        2) #266 Parker, Andrew 11         
     3) #248 Delendik, William 11       4) #244 Bard, Elijah 10           
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             43.20      43.66   2   6   
     1) #1497 Hubbard, James 12         2) #1492 Brown, Jaire 12          
     3) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12    4) #1495 Hackett, William 12      
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                         43.86      43.70   2   4   
     1) #1262 Matlock, Tai 11           2) #1263 Miller, Rashead 12       
     3) #1258 Kennedy, Caden 11         4) #1260 Lowe, Charles 11         
  5 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                            43.89      43.84   2   2   
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #795 Vigliarolo, Steven 11     
     3) #784 Novak, Zachary 10          4) #769 Demaio, James 11          
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                    43.84      43.86   2   1   
     1) #1547 Brooks, Jamal 12          2) #1573 Santana, Julian 12       
     3) #1548 Broome, Nahzir 10         4) #1558 Huerta, Sebastian 12     
  7 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.73      44.04   2 
     1) #543 Davis, Noah 12             2) #564 Thompson, Kevin 11        
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #570 White, Tyke 11            
  8 Millville HS  'A'                                   44.55      44.56   1 
     1) #1047 Fenton, Daniel 11         2) #1048 Gray, Cartier 11         
     3) #1061 Yancey, Kyle 11           4) #1043 Bowser, Darrius 11       
  9 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                              45.69      44.59   1 
     1) #159 Lavarin, Jeffery 11        2) #151 Albanese, Anthony 10      
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
 10 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                                45.40      44.73   1 
     1) #482 Jennings, Ryan 12          2) #493 Ramsey, Kasey 12          
     3) #472 Casper, Brandon 12         4) #497 Weaver, Kamauri 12        
 11 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               44.81      44.83   1 
     1) #1420 Zuzic, Stephen 10         2) #1417 Stout, John 11           
     3) #1402 Malik, Ayden 10           4) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10         
 12 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    44.76      45.44   1 
     1) #870 Williams, Michael 10       2) #853 Hobson, Amier 11          
     3) #833 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim 10 4) #869 Williams, Eric 9          
 13 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                              45.38      46.48   1 
     1) #402 Polistina, Joseph 10       2) #387 Battle Jr, Anthony 10     
     3) #390 Black, Troy 10             4) #394 Fedoryka, Vincent 10      
 -- Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                            47.14         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) #324 O'Connell, Owen 9          2) #313 Faria, Josh 11            
     3) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10          4) #321 Mathis, Anthony 10        
 -- Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                 44.37         DQ   2  Out of Zone 2 to 3
     1) #913 Jelani, Habib 12           2) #907 Carter, Brandon 11        
     3) #905 Byrd, Amir 11              4) #903 Bruce, Hamza 9            
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Glassboro HS  'A'                                   44.52      43.50   2  10   
     1) #617 Maamoon, Nahmeir 12        2) #609 Carr, Seth 11             
     3) #625 Wright, Curtis 10          4) #613 Hohney, Roman 11          
  2 Clayton HS  'A'                                     44.52      43.76   2   8   
     1) #361 Hampton, Thomas 11         2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #360 Gibson, Justine 9          4) #354 Bishop, Dominck 9         
  3 A P Schalick HS  'A'                                45.39      44.53   2   6   
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #30 Bates, Justin 12           
     3) #49 Spann, Javon 11             4) #48 Snipe, Tyreese 12          
  4 Audubon HS  'A'                                     44.88      44.55   2   4   
     1) #126 Romano, Tyler 12           2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #131 Young, Lamont 12           4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
  5 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                              44.90      45.55   2   2   
     1) #665 Benjamin, Clinton 11       2) #675 Higgs, Jabari 11          
     3) #689 Turner, Isaiah 9           4) #688 Taylor, Savon 12          
  6 Penns Grove HS  'A'                                 46.11      45.64   1   1   
     1) #1127 Gilliam, Jymir 10         2) #1138 Scott, Makhi 10          
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9        
  7 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                   45.51      46.23   2 
     1) #1723 Moye, Branden 9           2) #1725 Parker, Andre 10         
     3) #1718 Love, Devin 11            4) #1729 Taylor, Maurice 9        
 -- Collingswood HS  'A'                                44.52         FS   2 
     1) #427 Howard, Freeman 12         2) #435 Wallace, Eric 12          
     3) #424 Davis, Mike 10             4) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12         
 -- Salem HS  'A'                                       44.53         FS   2 
     1) #1295 Harris, Justin 12         2) #1292 Bundy, Da'Shon 10        
     3) #1300 Street, Kacir 10          4) #1298 Jones, Zaire 12          
 -- Lindenwold HS  'A'                                  46.83        DNF   1 
     1) #972 Saysay, Terance 12         2) #951 Anderson, Iyadd 10        
     3) #975 Toomer, Calvin 10          4) #955 Burgess, Munier 10        
 -- Woodstown HS  'A'                                   48.79         DQ   1  Out of Zone
     1) #1771 Walls, Marqui 11          2) #1764 King, Nysheim 10         
     3) #1757 Cook, Logan 10            4) #1758 Dempsey, Kyree 9         
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  255 Kelly, Justin      12 Cherokee HS          9:16.61    9:32.93   2  10   
  2 #  839 Caraccio, Stone    10 Kingsway HS          9:28.50    9:34.53   2   8   
  3 #  270 Spisak, Christoph  10 Cherokee HS          9:28.41    9:39.87   2   6   
  4 #  851 Grandizio, Joe     12 Kingsway HS          9:33.70    9:46.28   2   4   
  5 #  260 Miller, Chase      10 Cherokee HS          9:31.31    9:49.73   2   2   
  6 #  771 Engle, Clayton     12 Jackson Memo         9:55.88    9:51.35   2   1   
  7 #  565 Thurairajah, Gobi  11 Egg Harbor T         9:45.91    9:56.49   2 
  8 #  920 Lauer, Kevin       12 Lenape Reg.          9:41.94   10:01.50   2 
  9 # 1628 Milou, Austin      11 Washington T         9:53.42   10:02.45   2 
 10 #  388 Bensaoud, Anas      9 Clearview Re        10:03.24   10:09.95   2 
 11 #  788 Sharo, Daniel      12 Jackson Memo        10:08.00   10:12.77   2 
 12 #  537 Callahan, Jordan   12 Egg Harbor T        10:04.78   10:13.69   2 
 13 #  864 Reynolds, Daniel   11 Kingsway HS          9:44.36   10:14.46   2 
 14 # 1461 Koerner, Mark      11 Toms River N        10:14.13   10:15.58   1 
 15 # 1355 Warren, Tim        11 Shawnee HS          10:10.34   10:20.13   1 
 16 # 1275 Womack, Johnathan  11 Rancocas Val        10:16.51   10:23.37   1 
 17 #  935 Vizzard, James     11 Lenape Reg.         10:00.92   10:24.60   2 
 18 # 1567 Pitt, Jordan       12 Vineland HS         10:01.67   10:25.97   2 
 19 # 1272 Tomasch, Troy      11 Rancocas Val        10:18.44   10:28.37   1 
 20 #  338 Whitney, Justin     9 Cherry Hill          9:51.04   10:30.05   2 
 21 # 1691 Morrow, David      11 Williamstown        10:38.91   10:33.11   1 
 22 #  328 Quarry, Jack       11 Cherry Hill                    10:33.72   1 
 23 # 1404 McBride, Connor    12 Southern Reg         9:52.04   10:35.00   2 
 24 # 1334 Ennis, Jack        12 Shawnee HS           9:59.16   10:39.00   2 
 25 #  566 Valdivieso, Nicol   9 Egg Harbor T        10:36.19   10:39.10   1 
 26 #  464 Andrews, Alex      11 Eastern Reg.        10:29.95   10:45.24   1 
 27 # 1639 Wall, Aiden        11 Washington T        10:30.68   10:45.27   1 
 28 # 1681 George, Nathaniel  11 Williamstown        10:20.16   10:47.66   1 
 29 #  927 Richardson, Matt   10 Lenape Reg.         10:25.27   10:49.43   1 
 30 #  153 Fanelli, Frank     12 Brick Memori        10:31.47   10:51.48   1 
 31 #  330 Rodriguez, Gabe     9 Cherry Hill         10:52.96   10:52.54   1 
 32 # 1614 Chu, Evan          11 Washington T        10:01.59   10:53.70   2 
 33 # 1332 Dowling, Aiden     11 Shawnee HS                     10:56.32   1 
 34 #  400 McCarty, Colin     12 Clearview Re        10:41.73   11:01.27   1 
 35 #  466 Arnstein, Aaron    10 Eastern Reg.        11:00.99   11:08.91   1 
 36 #  168 Shymanski, Brando  11 Brick Memori        10:48.97   11:13.83   1 
 37 # 1256 Kemble, Tyler      12 Rancocas Val        10:58.98   11:24.53   1 
 38 # 1396 Jani, Jayant       10 Southern Reg        10:33.60   11:26.91   1 
 39 # 1467 Pinto, Keith       10 Toms River N        10:59.61   11:50.25   1 
 -- # 1383 Adanatzian, Evan   12 Southern Reg         9:29.59        DNF   2 
 -- # 1551 Cruz, Edgar        11 Vineland HS         10:59.28        DNF   1 
 -- # 1475 Vander Vliet, Cha  10 Toms River N        10:18.88        DNF   1 
 -- # 1499 Lopez, Nester       9 Trenton Cent        10:54.39        DNF   1 
 -- #  169 Vantuono, Keith    12 Brick Memori                        DNF   1 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  521 Princz, Lauren      9 Egg Harbor T           25.04      24.63   6  10   
  2 # 1235 Taylor, Aliyah     12 Rancocas Val           24.61      25.07   6   8   
  3 #  499 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj  12 Egg Harbor T           25.50      25.09   6   6   
  4 # 1226 Minus-Vincent, Da  11 Rancocas Val           25.74      25.20   6   4   
  5 #  439 Ash, Jewel         10 Eastern Reg.           25.34      25.22   6   2   
  6 #  279 Drayton, Maya      11 Cherry Hill                       25.76   1   1   
  7 #  438 Ash, Jailya         9 Eastern Reg.           25.83      25.89   6 
  8 #  147 Thomas, Jaela      12 Brick Memori           25.77      25.99   6 
  9 #  747 Johnson, Cassidy   11 Jackson Memo           26.17      26.06   6 
 10 #  509 Laramore, Jadyn    11 Egg Harbor T           26.63      26.37   5 
 11 #  278 Davis, Zeyonna      9 Cherry Hill            26.46      26.68   5 
 12 # 1485 Mason, Kayla       12 Trenton Cent           27.65      26.87   4 
 13 #  274 Allen, Danielle    12 Cherry Hill            26.44      26.89   5 
 14 #  445 Corbett-Collier,   11 Eastern Reg.           27.62      26.90   4 
 15 # 1317 Owens, Kelly       10 Shawnee HS             27.59      27.06   4 
 16 # 1530 Layton-McCullough  12 Vineland HS            27.00      27.09   5 
 17 #  222 Clark, Morgan      12 Cherokee HS            26.95      27.16   5 
 18 # 1581 Davis, Jaelyn      12 Washington T           27.07      27.43   5 
 19 # 1230 Primas, Maya       10 Rancocas Val           27.75      27.46   3 
 20 # 1328 Vricella, Victori  12 Shawnee HS                        27.53   1 
 21 # 1313 Longshaw, Elizabe  12 Shawnee HS             27.95      27.58   3 
 21 #  803 DeMary, Autumn     11 Kingsway HS            27.36      27.58   4 
 23 #  884 Kinder, Anyae       9 Lenape Reg.            27.99      27.64   3 
 24 # 1524 Colvin, Iyanna      9 Vineland HS            28.04      27.72   3 
 25 # 1666 Thompson, Lauryn   11 Williamstown                      27.77   1 
 26 # 1480 Fowler, Inea       11 Trenton Cent           27.68      27.88   3 
 27 #  754 Rue, Nikki         11 Jackson Memo           27.48      27.92   4 
 28 # 1540 Stratton, Koreah   12 Vineland HS            26.75      28.05   5 
 29 #  240 Strauss, Carolyn   12 Cherokee HS            28.01      28.06   3 
 30 # 1378 Pantaleano, Jaytl  12 Southern Reg           28.73      28.21   2 
 31 #  806 Harris, Nadira     11 Kingsway HS            27.54      28.22   4 
 32 # 1477 Brown, Deja        11 Trenton Cent           29.12      28.24   2 
 33 # 1442 Vanderbilt, Vivia   9 Toms River N           28.94      28.27   2 
 34 #  219 Bowers, Joynee     10 Cherokee HS            28.09      28.29   3 
 35 #   60 Swaby, Alicia       9 Atlantic Cit           29.00      28.35   2 
 36 #  825 Torain, Kennedy    10 Kingsway HS            27.44      28.46   4 
 37 #   51 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit           27.51      28.57   4 
 38 # 1436 Omari-Kwarting, S   9 Toms River N           28.90      28.62   2 
 39 #  895 Whetstone, Sidney   9 Lenape Reg.            28.65      28.67   2 
 40 #  148 Thorpe, Aaliyah    10 Brick Memori           28.58      28.89   3 
 41 #  745 Horton, Sydney      9 Jackson Memo           29.18      29.32   1 
 41 # 1577 Carey, Grace       10 Washington T           30.86      29.32   1 
 43 #   54 Gaitanos, Vanessa   9 Atlantic Cit           29.51      29.37   1 
 44 # 1368 Gellis, Madison     9 Southern Reg           29.17      29.48   1 
 45 # 1593 Kuss, Lindsay      11 Washington T           29.14      29.63   2 
 46 # 1381 Stahl, Nicole      11 Southern Reg           28.97      30.64   2 
 47 #  892 Thomas, Rebecca    10 Lenape Reg.                       30.85   1 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  343 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS             26.17      26.16   5  10   
  2 # 1071 Sharpe, Arianna     9 Paulsboro HS           26.74      26.64   5   8   
  3 # 1072 Sharpe, Ariel       9 Paulsboro HS           26.48      26.76   5   6   
  4 #  411 Cruz, Dash         11 Collingswood           27.02      27.17   5   4   
  5 #  644 Bull, Morgan       11 Haddon Heigh           27.15      27.27   5   2   
  6 # 1698 Alonzo, Odalis     12 Woodbury  HS           26.99      27.57   5   1   
  7 #   87 McGrath, Emily      9 Audubon HS             27.37      27.61   4 
  8 # 1062 Brown, Anyia       11 Paulsboro HS           27.09      27.69   5 
  9 # 1289 Thomas, Matijah    11 Salem HS               27.60      27.76   4 
 10 #   80 Gaines, Sierra     12 Audubon HS             28.06      27.84   4 
 11 # 1103 Horace, Ja'Shanti   9 Penns Grove            27.33      27.85   5 
 12 # 1100 Chardon, Karla      9 Penns Grove            27.89      28.05   4 
 13 #  984 Jones, Ashly       10 Maple Shade            28.33      28.31   3 
 14 #  948 Toomer, Corina     12 Lindenwold H           28.49      28.33   3 
 15 #  600 McFadden, Alia     12 Glassboro HS           27.60      28.34   4 
 16 #  173 Baez, Aaliyah      10 Buena Reg. H           27.77      28.35   4 
 17 #  105 Young, Lauren      12 Audubon HS             28.92      28.75   3 
 18 # 1287 Johnson, Ka'Nijha   9 Salem HS                          28.78   1 
 19 #  713 Swan, Anastasia     9 Haddon Towns           29.39      28.94   3 
 20 #  949 Walden, Kiya        9 Lindenwold H           29.61      29.09   2 
 21 # 1153 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville             27.92      29.44   4 
 22 # 1097 Armstead, Syria    10 Penns Grove            29.21      29.57   3 
 23 #    7 Chomo, Amy          9 A P Schalick                      29.58   2 
 24 #  597 Clay, Arielle      11 Glassboro HS           29.03      29.70   3 
 24 #  715 Trefz, Sarah       10 Haddon Towns           29.72      29.70   2 
 26 #   12 Eberl, Ahnika       9 A P Schalick           30.01      30.18   2 
 27 #  698 Fleming, Clare     10 Haddon Towns           29.69      30.29   2 
 28 #  192 Stamps, Ahnaya     11 Buena Reg. H                      30.31   1 
 29 #    3 Brown, Jada        10 A P Schalick           29.25      30.89   3 
 30 #  605 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS           30.42      31.35   2 
 31 #  180 Galloway, Kassidy   9 Buena Reg. H                      32.56   1 
 32 #  989 Oliver-Aguilar, M  10 Maple Shade            32.76      33.20   2 
 33 #  939 Frimpong, Jennife   9 Lindenwold H                      33.21   2 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 4
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Raiford, Sylis     11 Atlantic Cit           21.89      22.24   7  10   
  2 # 1573 Santana, Julian    12 Vineland HS            22.53      22.65   7   8   
  3 # 1496 Hines, J'Son (Ton  12 Trenton Cent           22.86      22.69   7   6   
  4 #  535 Boyd, Shaquille    12 Egg Harbor T           22.62      22.70   7   4   
  5 # 1495 Hackett, William   12 Trenton Cent           22.96      22.97   7   2   
  6 # 1682 Hammond, Geoff     11 Williamstown           23.15      22.98   6   1   
  7 #  850 Gatling, Derek     12 Kingsway HS            22.59      23.11   7 
  8 # 1262 Matlock, Tai       11 Rancocas Val           23.07      23.13   6 
  9 # 1417 Stout, John        11 Southern Reg           26.04      23.16   2 
 10 #  870 Williams, Michael  10 Kingsway HS            22.85      23.18   7 
 11 #   71 Whaley, Isaiah     11 Atlantic Cit           22.96      23.19   7 
 12 #  248 Delendik, William  11 Cherokee HS                       23.30   1 
 13 #  795 Vigliarolo, Steve  11 Jackson Memo           23.01      23.36   6 
 14 # 1492 Brown, Jaire       12 Trenton Cent           23.48      23.45   5 
 15 #  472 Casper, Brandon    12 Eastern Reg.           23.03      23.50   6 
 16 #  244 Bard, Elijah       10 Cherokee HS            23.30      23.81   6 
 17 # 1255 Joseph, Jeremy     11 Rancocas Val           23.87      23.86   4 
 18 # 1676 Collins, Jonathen  11 Williamstown           23.27      23.87   6 
 19 # 1618 Flood, Kenneth     11 Washington T           24.01      23.91   4 
 20 # 1061 Yancey, Kyle       11 Millville HS           23.40      23.93   5 
 21 # 1258 Kennedy, Caden     11 Rancocas Val           24.20      23.95   3 
 22 #  543 Davis, Noah        12 Egg Harbor T           23.36      23.97   6 
 23 # 1451 Chan, Fong         12 Toms River N           23.79      24.10   5 
 23 #  493 Ramsey, Kasey      12 Eastern Reg.                      24.10   1 
 25 #  903 Bruce, Hamza        9 Lenape Reg.            24.06      24.12   4 
 26 # 1353 Wall, Kyzir        11 Shawnee HS                        24.14   2 
 27 #  332 Smith, Ethan        9 Cherry Hill            23.69      24.18   5 
 28 #  913 Jelani, Habib      12 Lenape Reg.            23.72      24.20   5 
 29 # 1558 Huerta, Sebastian  12 Vineland HS            23.67      24.29   5 
 30 # 1695 Truesdale, Zayhir  12 Williamstown           24.04      24.39   4 
 31 #  313 Faria, Josh        11 Cherry Hill            24.75      24.40   3 
 32 #  907 Carter, Brandon    11 Lenape Reg.            23.55      24.43   5 
 33 #  151 Albanese, Anthony  10 Brick Memori           24.64      24.71   3 
 34 # 1402 Malik, Ayden       10 Southern Reg           24.13      24.89   4 
 35 # 1420 Zuzic, Stephen     10 Southern Reg           23.97      24.95   4 
 36 #  869 Williams, Eric      9 Kingsway HS            24.81      24.98   3 
 36 # 1476 Warner, Kenny       9 Toms River N                      24.98   1 
 38 # 1555 Hadnot, Emerson    11 Vineland HS            23.77      25.04   5 
 39 #  475 Cosby, Myles       12 Eastern Reg.           24.13      25.15   4 
 40 #   64 Cenilus, Drice     10 Atlantic Cit                      25.19   1 
 41 # 1617 Dressner, Mike     12 Washington T           24.85      25.20   3 
 42 #  394 Fedoryka, Vincent  10 Clearview Re           25.37      25.30   2 
 43 # 1638 Trombetta, Anthon  11 Washington T           25.65      25.46   2 
 44 #  167 Senerchia, Pietro   9 Brick Memori           25.26      25.49   3 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  361 Hampton, Thomas    11 Clayton HS             22.10      22.64   5  10   
  2 #  422 Bangura, Abdul     12 Collingswood           22.72      22.90   5   8   
  3 #  360 Gibson, Justine     9 Clayton HS             22.96      23.21   5   6   
  4 #  369 Walton, Dazhaun    10 Clayton HS             22.80      23.26   5   4   
  5 # 1298 Jones, Zaire       12 Salem HS               22.83      23.35   5   2   
  6 # 1769 Shockley, Jamir    11 Woodstown HS           23.11      23.51   5   1   
  7 #  962 Moore, Dion        12 Lindenwold H                      23.65   1 
  8 # 1138 Scott, Makhi       10 Penns Grove            23.42      23.69   4 
  9 #  126 Romano, Tyler      12 Audubon HS             23.37      23.73   5 
 10 #  112 Ghee, Sharif       12 Audubon HS             24.17      23.91   3 
 11 #   48 Snipe, Tyreese     12 A P Schalick           23.91      23.95   4 
 12 #  435 Wallace, Eric      12 Collingswood           23.89      23.96   4 
 13 # 1721 Mc Gruder, Marcus  12 Woodbury  HS           23.21      23.97   5 
 14 #  625 Wright, Curtis     10 Glassboro HS           24.01      24.01   3 
 15 #  688 Taylor, Savon      12 Haddon Heigh           24.81      24.12   3 
 16 # 1719 Love, Ian          10 Woodbury  HS                      24.28   2 
 17 # 1771 Walls, Marqui      11 Woodstown HS           23.74      24.35   4 
 18 # 1300 Street, Kacir      10 Salem HS                          24.40   1 
 19 #  955 Burgess, Munier    10 Lindenwold H           24.64      24.61   3 
 19 #  972 Saysay, Terance    12 Lindenwold H           24.70      24.61   3 
 21 # 1004 Everwine, Chad     12 Maple Shade            23.73      24.80   4 
 22 #  207 Lamar, Jeremiah    11 Buena Reg. H                      24.83   2 
 23 #  131 Young, Lamont      12 Audubon HS             23.66      24.87   4 
 24 #  199 Davis, Maurice      9 Buena Reg. H           25.23      25.08   3 
 25 #  687 Sirman, Luca       10 Haddon Heigh                      25.24   1 
 25 # 1013 Ponce, Jesus       11 Maple Shade            24.89      25.24   3 
 27 # 1121 Carter, Jayon      10 Penns Grove                       25.25   1 
 28 #  196 campos, ray        11 Buena Reg. H           25.52      25.32   3 
 29 # 1011 Ortiz, Cj          12 Maple Shade                       25.33   1 
 30 # 1085 Montalvo, Isaiah   12 Paulsboro HS           25.60      25.89   2 
 31 #  638 Olahanmbi, David   10 Gloucester C           26.04      25.90   2 
 32 #  666 Bland, Anthony     10 Haddon Heigh           26.63      26.01   2 
 33 # 1297 Johnson, Joshus    10 Salem HS                          26.18   2 
 34 # 1765 Mondragon, Allen   11 Woodstown HS                      26.74   1 
 35 # 1082 Levine, Syheed      9 Paulsboro HS                      26.90   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  732 Mulligan, Patrick  12 Haddon Towns         9:26.36    9:40.32   2  10   
  2 # 1206 Razze, Anthony     11 Pitman HS            9:47.76   10:04.78   2   8   
  3 # 1208 Reed, Sebastien    10 Pitman HS            9:38.42   10:13.52   2   6   
  4 #  719 Aylmer, Jake       10 Haddon Towns        10:07.76   10:22.76   2   4   
  5 # 1162 Wyshinski, Dan     10 Pennsville           9:56.47   10:23.69   2   2   
  6 # 1768 Seals, Xavier      10 Woodstown HS        10:06.14   10:27.00   2   1   
  7 # 1647 Zaccaria, Leo      11 Wildwood HS         10:26.25   10:35.98   2 
  8 #  205 Haas, Jeremy       10 Buena Reg. H        10:11.00   10:42.12   2 
  9 # 1094 Williams, DeShawn  10 Paulsboro HS        10:58.56   10:56.20   1 
 10 #  727 Duffy, Liam        11 Haddon Towns        10:22.92   10:56.67   2 
 11 # 1727 Shute, Brady        9 Woodbury  HS        10:17.69   11:01.42   2 
 12 #  682 Parrotti, Nick     10 Haddon Heigh        10:46.72   11:05.03   1 
 13 #  999 Cloke, Chris       12 Maple Shade         10:32.42   11:08.73   2 
 14 # 1644 Fitzsimons, Liam    9 Wildwood HS         11:08.33   11:13.70   1 
 15 #  583 Demaise, Tyler     11 Gateway Reg         10:38.23   11:15.16   2 
 16 #  633 Ceraso, Nick       10 Gloucester C        11:03.41   11:18.16   1 
 17 # 1201 Jackson, Thomas    10 Pitman HS           10:33.39   11:21.47   2 
 18 #  686 Signorile, Ryan    10 Haddon Heigh        11:06.16   11:24.58   1 
 19 #  640 Watermasysk, Koll  11 Gloucester C        11:08.57   11:25.31   1 
 20 #  679 MacHenry, Gavin     9 Haddon Heigh        11:31.18   11:27.88   1 
 21 # 1015 Read, Sean         10 Maple Shade         11:00.14   11:33.78   1 
 22 #  582 Cohen, Jake        10 Gateway Reg         11:01.72   11:53.93   1 
 23 # 1130 Michaca, Mario     10 Penns Grove         11:34.59   11:56.95   2 
 24 # 1007 McGovern, Kevin    12 Maple Shade         11:17.25   12:10.02   1 
 25 #  202 Doughty, Matthew    9 Buena Reg. H        11:41.72   12:12.51   1 
 26 # 1767 Powell, Daniel     10 Woodstown HS        11:29.90   12:38.85   1 
 27 #  124 Olszewski, Zachar  11 Audubon HS          10:55.78   12:42.43   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:59.87    3:58.49   2  10   
     1) #525 Rutledge, Anne 9           2) #512 Maldonado, Lauren 11      
     3) #503 Cheesman, Emily 11         4) #499 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae 12    
  2 Millville HS  'A'                                 4:00.86    3:58.98   2   8   
     1) #1032 Miller, Raelynne 11       2) #1038 Townsend, Serena 12      
     3) #1030 Holmes, Hailey 12         4) #1020 Bowman, Zaniah 10        
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:56.09    4:00.65   2   6   
     1) #1230 Primas, Maya 10           2) #1235 Taylor, Aliyah 12        
     3) #1218 Gallagher, Morgan 12      4) #1233 Snowden, Brianna 11      
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               4:08.80    4:01.84   2   4   
     1) #877 Conway, Hayley 11          2) #887 Overman, Grace 11         
     3) #894 Whetstone, Shelby 11       4) #892 Thomas, Rebecca 10        
  5 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             4:03.61    4:03.50   2   2   
     1) #1359 Brischler, Katelynn 11    2) #1369 Hambor, Caitlin 11       
     3) #1360 Bulger, Karagan 10        4) #1372 Kline, Brookelle 9       
  6 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   4:07.26    4:06.25   2   1   
     1) #1313 Longshaw, Elizabeth 12    2) #1328 Vricella, Victoria 12    
     3) #1310 Kearns, Grace 11          4) #1317 Owens, Kelly 10          
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:16.90    4:07.28   1 
     1) #1485 Mason, Kayla 12           2) #1484 Maddox, Shakira 10       
     3) #1479 Downie, Kiana 10          4) #1483 Little, Nyasia 9         
  8 Eastern Reg. HS  'A'                              4:05.59    4:08.83   2 
     1) #437 Arinze, Petra 11           2) #463 Woolston, Sydney 11       
     3) #457 Ross, Ta'mya 11            4) #446 Covington, Olivia 11      
  9 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  4:15.84    4:10.02   1 
     1) #222 Clark, Morgan 12           2) #230 King, Brianna 11          
     3) #226 Fearon, Madison 12         4) #241 Sweely, Jaden 10          
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:11.69    4:11.10   1 
     1) #796 Anicic, Kylie 12           2) #808 Hoagland, Kelsey 12       
     3) #818 Pierontoni, Emily 10       4) #819 Robinson, Skye 9          
 11 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:10.22    4:13.08   1 
     1) #382 Snyder, Erin 9             2) #383 Tabar, Hailey 10          
     3) #372 Byrne, Katherine 9         4) #380 McAlpin, Angelica 10      
 12 Vineland HS  'A'                                  4:13.39    4:13.29   1 
     1) #1540 Stratton, Koreah 12       2) #1530 Layton-McCullough, Ahnice
     3) #1519 Badillo, Sonialys 11      4) #1524 Colvin, Iyanna 9         
 13 Toms River North HS  'A'                          4:12.40    4:23.33   1 
     1) #1433 LaBatch, Heidi 10         2) #1427 Dolci, Emma 10           
     3) #1426 DeFalco, Gabriella 11     4) #1430 Hernandez-Mayers, Endrein
 14 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          4:17.20    4:26.04   1 
     1) #745 Horton, Sydney 9           2) #738 Babiak, Jaiden 9          
     3) #750 Mair, Kayla 10             4) #744 Gbadamosi, Ayomikun 11    
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:01.99    3:58.10   2  10   
     1) #1064 Franks, Christina 12      2) #1072 Sharpe, Ariel 9          
     3) #1070 Sharpe, Amirah 9          4) #1071 Sharpe, Arianna 9        
  2 Collingswood HS  'A'                              4:01.66    4:02.64   2   8   
     1) #416 Perkowski, Taylor 12       2) #415 Hamrick, Samantha 11      
     3) #411 Cruz, Dash 11              4) #420 Wallace, Emily 10         
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 4:08.91    4:09.42   2   6   
     1) #596 Clarke, Sha'Lynn 11        2) #595 Boggans, Givonna 12       
     3) #598 DiPetroantonio, Sarah 12   4) #601 Ortiz, Yeseniah 10        
  4 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              4:18.20    4:13.71   2   4   
     1) #7 Chomo, Amy 9                 2) #6 Chomo, Amanda 12            
     3) #2 Bell, Ralazha 11             4) #15 Jackson, Leigha 10         
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:16.46    4:14.98   2   2   
     1) #175 Davila, Kayla 12           2) #194 White, Aliyah 10          
     3) #189 Mosentoff, Kristina 10     4) #195 Williams, Javonna 9       
  6 Audubon HS  'A'                                   4:09.70    4:15.17   2   1   
     1) #79 Ewing, Kacy 9               2) #87 McGrath, Emily 9           
     3) #98 Stocklin, Jacqueline 11     4) #97 Stocklin, Alivia 10        
  7 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            4:21.78    4:20.22   2 
     1) #649 Kossis, Dimitra 9          2) #654 Parkinson, Katy 12        
     3) #655 Prutzman, Rachel 10        4) #652 Mora-Coffey, Julia 10     
  8 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 4:23.10    4:21.65   1 
     1) #1746 Milbourne, Lynnae 12      2) #1749 Norman, India 11         
     3) #1743 Lammersen, Ava 9          4) #1733 Biegen, Dina 9           
  9 Haddon Township HS  'A'                           4:22.42    4:24.01   2 
     1) #701 Howley, JoAnna 11          2) #709 Parker, Carey 12          
     3) #707 Metz, Sydney 11            4) #700 Haltiwanger, Ajanni 11    
 10 Woodbury  HS  'A'                                 4:42.03    4:26.67   1 
     1) #1703 Smith, Dar'Rique 11       2) #1700 Hartwyk, Hailey 9        
     3) #1704 Smyth, Alexis 11          4) #1698 Alonzo, Odalis 12        
 11 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:30.17    4:39.56   1 
     1) #1172 Hagerty, Briana 11        2) #1164 Brennan, Sarah 10        
     3) #1185 Sanker, Annie 11          4) #1189 Tierney, Katelyn 9       
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 4
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Toms River North HS  'A'                          3:21.22    3:21.04   2  10   
     1) #1473 Sauers, Connor 11         2) #1458 Grey, Jordan 9           
     3) #1459 Hankins, Zachary 10       4) #1454 Diawara, Abdolahe 11     
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:22.97    3:23.38   2   8   
     1) #1502 Mu, Malual 12             2) #1496 Hines, J'Son (Tony) 12   
     3) #1500 McCrae, NyAare 12         4) #1495 Hackett, William 12      
  3 Jackson Memorial HS  'A'                          3:23.30    3:24.15   2   6   
     1) #768 Delhagen, Ross 12          2) #785 Petrow, Robert 11         
     3) #769 Demaio, James 11           4) #762 Coakley, Noah 10          
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:28.65    3:25.48   2   4   
     1) #535 Boyd, Shaquille 12         2) #536 Brock, Ahmad 9            
     3) #557 Rivera-Turell, Luis 11     4) #568 Vineyard, Donald 12       
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:22.60    3:26.40   2   2   
     1) #1276 Wood, Micah 11            2) #1254 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan 1
     3) #1265 Moore, Ian 11             4) #1251 Griffin, Donoven 12      
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:27.17    3:27.35   2   1   
     1) #1636 Smithson, Sean 12         2) #1622 Kolodziej, Jake 12       
     3) #1635 Simpson, Kevin 12         4) #1619 Greene, Jayden 10        
  7 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:31.41    3:28.16   1 
     1) #273 Young, Rome 12             2) #261 Milligan-Tinker, Kevin 12 
     3) #257 Lee, Christian 12          4) #254 Jackson, Tyler 10         
  8 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:29.20    3:29.41   2 
     1) #1573 Santana, Julian 12        2) #1575 Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre 11
     3) #1556 Harold, Otis 11           4) #1559 Kent, Wynah 12           
  9 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:29.11    3:29.59   2 
     1) #397 Gardina, Colin 12          2) #405 Vinciguerra, Anthony 12   
     3) #389 Bentancur, Troy 11         4) #393 Fearon, Zion 10           
 10 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:29.75    3:33.21   1 
     1) #843 Connor, Jonathan 12        2) #870 Williams, Michael 10      
     3) #866 Toliver, Brent 12          4) #839 Caraccio, Stone 10        
 11 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            3:35.57    3:34.55   1 
     1) #154 Frederick, Jordan 12       2) #165 Pagano, Alec 12           
     3) #162 Mann, Jalen 10             4) #152 Cifrodella, Nicholas 10   
 12 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                               3:34.35    3:34.77   1 
     1) #923 Micale, Justin 12          2) #926 Morton, Desmond 11        
     3) #917 Kinder, Ondra 11           4) #909 Doerner, Matt 11          
 13 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:31.78    3:34.86   1 
     1) #1403 Maloney, Ryan 10          2) #1417 Stout, John 11           
     3) #1397 Keyes, Paul 12            4) #1386 Beecroft, Colin 12       
 14 Shawnee HS  'A'                                   3:41.10    3:37.24   1 
     1) #1330 Babik, Garett 11          2) #1343 Lodge, Andrew 11         
     3) #1331 Caldwell, Aaron 12        4) #1344 Lorenz, Brian 11         
 15 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          3:38.18    3:37.59   1 
     1) #303 Andre, Marc 11             2) #301 Adkins, Elijah 11         
     3) #332 Smith, Ethan 9             4) #325 Okorie, Obinna 10         
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 1
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:29.75    3:29.85   2  10   
     1) #1086 Parham, Brendan 10        2) #1077 Collins, Zaire 12        
     3) #1089 Smith, Lamonte 10         4) #1081 Green, Barry 11          
  2 Audubon HS  'A'                                   3:31.49    3:30.18   2   8   
     1) #113 Gregoire, Brandon 10       2) #112 Ghee, Sharif 12           
     3) #128 Scott, John 12             4) #125 Rinehart, Michael 12      
  3 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:31.24    3:30.21   2   6   
     1) #360 Gibson, Justine 9          2) #368 Smith, Hilton 11          
     3) #356 Burke, Gabrriel 10         4) #369 Walton, Dazhaun 10        
  4 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:32.80    3:30.47   2   4   
     1) #683 Pressley, Te'Sean 10       2) #664 Bayna, Andrew 9           
     3) #678 Levine, Lewin 11           4) #677 Kee, Cameron 11           
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:33.22    3:30.88   2   2   
     1) #201 Doughty, Chris 11          2) #204 Greene, Trevor 11         
     3) #200 Dixon, Nathan 12           4) #210 Sykes, Herbert 12         
  6 Woodstown HS  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:31.41   2   1   
     1) #1764 King, Nysheim 10          2) #1772 Walton, Ryan 11          
     3) #1769 Shockley, Jamir 11        4) #1760 Guerrero, George 11      
  7 Collingswood HS  'A'                              3:34.38    3:31.92   2 
     1) #422 Bangura, Abdul 12          2) #436 Wolfe, Josh 11            
     3) #430 Madden, Kevin 11           4) #427 Howard, Freeman 12        
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:43.87    3:38.29   1 
     1) #1208 Reed, Sebastien 10        2) #1194 Bender, Justin 11        
     3) #1205 O'Brien, Joe 11           4) #1207 Razze, Nicholas 11       
  9 Lindenwold HS  'A'                                3:36.40    3:42.28   1 
     1) #962 Moore, Dion 12             2) #972 Saysay, Terance 12        
     3) #956 Contreras, Roberto 12      4) #958 Griffin, Terrance 9       
 10 A P Schalick HS  'A'                              3:34.10    3:45.00   2 
     1) #29 Barrett, Kason 12           2) #44 McGuire, Greg 10           
     3) #42 Manson, Levi 9              4) #49 Spann, Javon 11            
 11 Penns Grove HS  'A'                               3:40.30    3:46.37   1 
     1) #1137 Robinson, Nasir 9         2) #1140 Smith, Christian 9       
     3) #1128 Johnson, Jamar 10         4) #1136 Rivera-Cortes, John 11   
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  533 Anzisi, Tyler      12 Egg Harbor T        52-04.50   52-02.00   10   
  2 #  556 Rigby, Yvandy      12 Egg Harbor T        49-05.50   48-09.25    8   
  3 # 1248 Eadric, Jesse      11 Rancocas Val        53-04.00   48-08.50    6   
  4 #  267 Pizarro, Lucciano  11 Cherokee HS         50-01.00   47-05.50    4   
  5 #  471 Bulgin, Cheston    12 Eastern Reg.        49-05.00   46-07.50    2   
  6 #  544 Dejean, Jefferson  12 Egg Harbor T        49-10.75   46-02.75    1   
  7 # 1406 Miele, Joe         12 Southern Reg        51-01.00   46-01.00  
  8 #  468 Azuonwu, Emmanuel  11 Eastern Reg.        50-03.75   46-00.50  
  9 # 1450 Cassidy, Tyler     11 Toms River N        45-01.50   44-08.25  
 10 # 1394 Guglielmo, Joe     11 Southern Reg        46-07.50   44-00.00  
 11 #  780 McCarthy, Collin   10 Jackson Memo        49-02.50   43-06.75  
 12 #  918 Kirkwood, Steve    12 Lenape Reg.         48-02.00   43-05.25  
 13 # 1448 Blackwell, Daryn   12 Toms River N        44-02.00   43-00.00  
 14 # 1261 Mangotra, Kartik   11 Rancocas Val        42-03.00   42-11.75  
 15 #  318 Kokolis, Nicholas  11 Cherry Hill         46-03.75   42-09.75  
 16 # 1384 Anderson, Liam     11 Southern Reg        46-11.25   42-05.25  
 17 # 1687 Manion, Dan        10 Williamstown        43-00.75   42-00.75  
 17 # 1626 Matthews, Maurice  12 Washington T        46-10.00   42-00.75  
 19 #  157 Jimenez, Javier    12 Brick Memori        44-04.25   40-10.75  
 20 #  305 Bellon, Josha      11 Cherry Hill         39-07.50   40-07.50  
 21 #  256 Kelly, Kieran      12 Cherokee HS         39-08.00   40-04.00  
 22 #  166 Pasternak, Trevor  11 Brick Memori        39-09.00   39-01.00  
 23 # 1550 Cardona, Justin    12 Vineland HS         38-01.50   38-10.25  
 24 # 1456 Drew, Stavon       11 Toms River N        44-05.00   38-01.00  
 25 # 1274 Wakefield, Darriu   9 Rancocas Val        45-00.00   36-02.00  
 26 #  928 Schaefer, Matt     11 Lenape Reg.         37-04.00   35-09.75  
 27 #  311 Drebick, Phillip   11 Cherry Hill         34-03.00   35-07.50  
 28 #  262 Nessler, Michael   12 Cherokee HS         37-06.50   35-06.25  
 29 # 1694 Shittu, Raasaq     11 Williamstown        37-01.75   34-11.25  
 30 # 1350 Tanes, Raphael     11 Shawnee HS          40-07.00   34-09.50  
 30 #  150 Alaimo, Michael    12 Brick Memori        38-03.50   34-09.50  
 32 # 1610 Bunton, Dorian     11 Washington T        36-00.00   34-07.50  
 33 # 1678 Denbo, Ben         11 Williamstown        40-10.00   33-09.00  
 34 # 1493 Bryant, Zaqui      10 Trenton Cent        38-05.00   33-04.00  
 35 #  487 Meekins, Robert    12 Eastern Reg.                   32-06.50  
 36 #  906 Camerato, Ian       9 Lenape Reg.         43-10.50   32-05.00  
 37 # 1630 Rehill, Nicholas   12 Washington T        35-04.50   30-11.50  
 38 # 1335 Everett, Zachary    9 Shawnee HS          34-05.00   30-11.00  
 39 # 1506 Perkins, Tyrese    12 Trenton Cent        37-06.00   30-05.50  
 40 #  861 Pannullo, Anthony  12 Kingsway HS         32-06.00   29-09.50  
 41 #  845 Daniels, Mark      10 Kingsway HS         30-04.00   27-04.25  
 -- #  842 Collins, Joseph     9 Kingsway HS         39-11.50       FOUL  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1264 Mirabelli, Nickol  12 Rancocas Val          220-10     209-02   10   
  2 #  556 Rigby, Yvandy      12 Egg Harbor T          182-11     172-05    8   
  3 # 1394 Guglielmo, Joe     11 Southern Reg          179-09     164-09    6   
  4 # 1686 Kwiecien, Josh     11 Williamstown          164-10     163-11    4   
  5 # 1678 Denbo, Ben         11 Williamstown          156-06     155-02    2   
  6 #  337 Welsh, Sean        11 Cherry Hill           149-04     150-01    1   
  7 #  841 Collier, Ethan     12 Kingsway HS                      148-01  
  8 # 1253 Hood, McQuain      11 Rancocas Val          148-10     146-03  
  9 # 1333 Ellis, Andrew      11 Shawnee HS            146-06     144-05  
 10 #  779 McCarthy, Andrew   12 Jackson Memo          132-04     142-07  
 11 #  835 Brown, Justin      12 Kingsway HS           135-03     142-02  
 12 # 1572 Santana, Javier    11 Vineland HS           144-06     140-08  
 13 # 1408 Opet, William      12 Southern Reg          141-01     138-08  
 14 # 1448 Blackwell, Daryn   12 Toms River N          150-09     138-02  
 15 # 1267 Pilawski, Christi  12 Rancocas Val          108-06     138-01  
 16 # 1549 Buckley, Kimani    12 Vineland HS           128-01     136-08  
 17 # 1047 Fenton, Daniel     11 Millville HS          137-09     134-10  
 17 # 1696 Warner, Mason      11 Williamstown                     134-10  
 19 # 1356 Watters, Anthony   11 Shawnee HS            136-06     134-09  
 20 #  496 Tursi, Rocco       11 Eastern Reg.          142-04     132-11  
 21 # 1465 Merinksy, Robert   11 Toms River N          139-07     131-05  
 22 #  160 Lynch, Declan      11 Brick Memori          132-05     131-00  
 23 # 1466 Palmieri, Angelo   10 Toms River N          134-08     128-04  
 24 #  166 Pasternak, Trevor  11 Brick Memori          129-06     127-08  
 25 #  865 Tanzola, Michael   11 Kingsway HS           126-03     123-01  
 25 #  259 Miller, Ahmad      12 Cherokee HS           106-10     123-01  
 27 #  164 Padron, Cal        11 Brick Memori          139-10     122-03  
 28 #  554 Pacentrilli, Robe  10 Egg Harbor T          114-01     119-01  
 29 #  329 Rado, Jacob        12 Cherry Hill           116-00     118-09  
 30 #  548 Humphrey, Jayson   10 Egg Harbor T          104-09     118-03  
 31 #  314 Gazzola, Nick      11 Cherry Hill           142-07     116-09  
 32 # 1632 Scavetta, Nico     10 Washington T        14-06.50     116-02  
 33 # 1630 Rehill, Nicholas   12 Washington T          112-01     115-00  
 34 # 1491 Argueta, Anthony   12 Trenton Cent          153-00     113-03  
 35 #  492 Polite, Josh       12 Eastern Reg.          102-08     111-07  
 36 #  902 Borden, Kody       11 Lenape Reg.           112-06     110-09  
 37 # 1357 Woods-Tomczak, Dy  10 Shawnee HS             92-00     110-06  
 38 #  495 Stagliano, Greg    12 Eastern Reg.          116-06     104-05  
 39 #  933 Sullivan, John     11 Lenape Reg.           109-06     101-01  
 40 #  403 Sharkey, James`    10 Clearview Re        03-04.50      91-01  
 41 # 1624 Lee, Eric          11 Washington T           93-09      88-01  
 42 #  399 Maciocha, Anthony  11 Clearview Re          115-04      84-04  
 -- #  268 Selkow, Jared      12 Cherokee HS           141-11       FOUL  
 -- #  402 Polistina, Joseph  10 Clearview Re          124-03       FOUL  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1573 Santana, Julian    12 Vineland HS         21-03.50   22-02.50   10   
  2 #  563 Taliaferro, Alvin  12 Egg Harbor T        20-05.00   21-00.75    8   
  3 # 1269 St. Clair, Darnel  12 Rancocas Val        20-09.00   20-10.25    6   
  4 # 1684 Jarvis, Skye       12 Williamstown        20-00.25  J20-10.25    4   
  5 #  389 Bentancur, Troy    11 Clearview Re        20-00.50   20-07.25    2   
  6 # 1492 Brown, Jaire       12 Trenton Cent        19-02.00   20-06.50    1   
  7 # 1453 Daniluk, Andrew    12 Toms River N        21-03.00   19-11.50  
  8 #  159 Lavarin, Jeffery   11 Brick Memori        20-01.00   19-07.25  
  9 # 1250 Floyd, Jordan      10 Rancocas Val        19-00.50   19-06.50  
 10 #  850 Gatling, Derek     12 Kingsway HS         21-07.50   19-06.25  
 11 #  776 Lee, Devynn        12 Jackson Memo        21-04.25   19-06.00  
 12 # 1501 McRae, Mahsiah     11 Trenton Cent        19-03.00   19-05.50  
 13 #  552 Momodu, Mubeen     11 Egg Harbor T        18-11.25   19-05.00  
 14 # 1557 Hubbard, Nigel     11 Vineland HS         19-07.50   19-04.50  
 15 #  263 Opara, Nkenna      12 Cherokee HS         19-08.00   19-03.00  
 15 #  475 Cosby, Myles       12 Eastern Reg.                   19-03.00  
 17 #  249 DiFerdinando, Lia  10 Cherokee HS         19-05.00   19-01.75  
 18 #  390 Black, Troy        10 Clearview Re        19-09.00   19-01.50  
 19 # 1451 Chan, Fong         12 Toms River N        20-02.25   19-01.00  
 20 #  777 Lee, Jayson        11 Jackson Memo        19-03.25   18-10.75  
 21 # 1469 Pruitt, Bryce      11 Toms River N        20-03.25   18-10.25  
 21 # 1561 Maceia, Tamant     11 Vineland HS         22-00.50   18-10.25  
 23 # 1271 Sykes, Marc        12 Rancocas Val        19-04.00   18-09.00  
 24 #  317 Klinger, Ryan      10 Cherry Hill         17-05.50   18-05.00  
 25 #  152 Cifrodella, Nicho  10 Brick Memori        19-10.25   18-03.50  
 26 # 1392 Fabrizzio, Nichol   9 Southern Reg        17-01.00   18-02.00  
 27 #  765 Colon, Nicholas    10 Jackson Memo        19-05.50   18-01.75  
 28 #  840 Cliver, Conrad      9 Kingsway HS         16-10.00   17-11.50  
 29 #  155 Garbe, Jake        11 Brick Memori        20-00.25   17-11.25  
 30 #  844 Daniel, Eron       11 Kingsway HS         19-00.00   17-10.50  
 31 # 1634 Shreim, Naseem     11 Washington T        17-05.75   17-10.00  
 32 #  909 Doerner, Matt      11 Lenape Reg.         18-09.50   17-09.25  
 33 # 1336 Farrell, Cooper    10 Shawnee HS          18-06.00   17-08.75  
 34 #  919 Koonce, Rashid     12 Lenape Reg.                    17-02.50  
 35 #  916 Khusal, Akaash     12 Lenape Reg.         16-10.50   17-00.75  
 36 #  265 Palfy, Zachary      9 Cherokee HS         16-09.50   17-00.50  
 37 # 1631 Saunders, Yakov    10 Washington T        16-06.50   17-00.25  
 38 #  564 Thompson, Kevin    11 Egg Harbor T                   16-11.00  
 39 # 1689 McKeithan, Thomas  12 Williamstown        18-00.25   16-09.50  
 40 #  394 Fedoryka, Vincent  10 Clearview Re        17-00.50   16-08.75  
 41 # 1411 Romano, Robert     12 Southern Reg        17-07.75   16-04.50  
 -- # 1051 Mayo, Jalen        12 Millville HS        21-00.00       FOUL  
 -- #  474 Corbett-Collier,    9 Eastern Reg.        17-10.00       FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  391 Blanchard, Robert  12 Clearview Re        13-00.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 #  541 Cohen, Joshua      11 Egg Harbor T        13-06.00   13-00.00    7   
  2 # 1416 Springstead, Davi  11 Southern Reg        13-00.00   13-00.00    7   
  4 # 1569 Ramos, William     11 Vineland HS         13-06.00  J13-00.00    4   
  5 #  485 Klingner, Jordan   12 Eastern Reg.        12-06.00   12-06.00    2   
  6 #  924 Mohnacs, Jake      10 Lenape Reg.         12-00.00  J12-06.00    1   
  7 # 1242 Bachman, Collin    11 Rancocas Val        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 #  335 Tran, Lucas        10 Cherry Hill         11-06.00   12-00.00  
  7 # 1547 Brooks, Jamal      12 Vineland HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 #  778 Mai, Hugh          11 Jackson Memo        11-00.00   12-00.00  
 11 #  551 Luo, Kevion        12 Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   11-06.00  
 11 #  911 Freedman, Jake     11 Lenape Reg.         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 11 # 1447 Bennett, Connor    10 Toms River N        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 11 # 1413 Santiago, Steve    12 Southern Reg        11-06.00   11-06.00  
 15 #  793 Ukaj, Agon         12 Jackson Memo        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 #  860 Matthias, Joshua   12 Kingsway HS         11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 # 1446 Bennett, Colin     11 Toms River N        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 #  773 Fenton, David      11 Jackson Memo        11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 #  550 Lagroteria, Ryan   11 Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   11-00.00  
 -- #  912 Huynh, Tyler       11 Lenape Reg.         10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  155 Garbe, Jake        11 Brick Memori        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  862 Peiffer, Matthew   11 Kingsway HS         10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1059 Vazquez, Carlos    12 Millville HS                         NH  
 -- # 1613 Cheng, Ethan       12 Washington T                         NH  
 -- #  271 Sprankle, Kenyon   12 Cherokee HS         11-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1463 Marquez, Nelson    12 Toms River N        11-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1050 Martinez, Benny    12 Millville HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1260 Lowe, Charles      11 Rancocas Val        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  319 Komatsu, Ken        9 Cherry Hill          8-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1620 keehn, nick        11 Washington T        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  489 Nicini, Mason      12 Eastern Reg.        11-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1257 Kendrick, Naseem   12 Rancocas Val        11-00.00         NH  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1303 Alessi, Adrianna   10 Shawnee HS            102-00     116-01   10   
  2 #  518 Pomatto, Michaela   9 Egg Harbor T          111-01     112-07    8   
  3 # 1358 Bakker, Lauren     10 Southern Reg          111-01     107-08    6   
  4 #  752 McCall, Alexa      11 Jackson Memo          107-04     103-07    4   
  5 # 1034 Parker, Tereana    10 Millville HS           96-01     102-04    2   
  6 # 1437 Pitera, Elizabeth  11 Toms River N          109-08     101-08    1   
  7 #  826 Tran, Chloe        10 Kingsway HS            99-11      99-11  
  8 #   58 Robertson, Savann  11 Atlantic Cit          105-09      97-11  
  9 # 1239 Welsh, Kelsey      12 Rancocas Val           90-00      96-02  
 10 # 1035 Parsons, Kira      10 Millville HS           88-07      95-09  
 11 #   56 Hassan, Shakiyah   11 Atlantic Cit           98-08      95-06  
 12 # 1028 Harrison, Alexis   12 Millville HS          114-09      93-09  
 13 # 1429 Green, Annah       11 Toms River N           89-06      92-07  
 14 #  132 Alyssa, Betz        9 Brick Memori           80-08      90-07  
 15 # 1231 Rodriguez, Adrian  10 Rancocas Val           93-00      90-06  
 16 # 1371 Klimek, Kari       11 Southern Reg           99-06      90-04  
 17 # 1528 Green, Taja        10 Vineland HS            95-08      90-03  
 18 # 1319 Rosania, Alex      12 Shawnee HS             79-03      89-06  
 19 # 1234 Steff, Melanie     10 Rancocas Val           90-01      89-03  
 20 # 1306 Cullen, Elisabeth  10 Shawnee HS             83-05      86-03  
 21 #  753 Rich, Laila        11 Jackson Memo           97-00      84-09  
 22 #  370 Beske-Somers, Gab  11 Clearview Re           77-10      81-05  
 23 #  504 Dagene, Nataniell  11 Egg Harbor T           73-07      80-11  
 24 #  757 Veisz, Erica       10 Jackson Memo           82-01      80-04  
 25 # 1671 Verchio, Nicole    10 Williamstown           84-09      78-09  
 26 # 1651 Burrell, Jayda      9 Williamstown           81-05      78-05  
 27 #  871 Anderson, Destine  10 Lenape Reg.            74-06      78-04  
 28 # 1653 Farrell, Mariella   9 Williamstown           76-10      78-00  
 29 #  297 Vasquez, Orgelys   10 Cherry Hill            93-09      76-05  
 30 #  821 Sherman, Tessa     10 Kingsway HS            70-08      75-09  
 31 #  238 Schrier, Gabriell  10 Cherokee HS            71-04      74-10  
 32 #  447 Dodd, Julia        11 Eastern Reg.           83-02      73-06  
 33 #  215 Akiri, Fejiro      10 Cherokee HS            66-11      72-09  
 34 #  461 Timmons, Judith    10 Eastern Reg.           74-05      72-01  
 35 #  878 Daaliya, Surrayah   9 Lenape Reg.            64-09      71-03  
 36 # 1606 Wilson, Alexa      10 Washington T           66-04      70-06  
 37 # 1579 Commoroto, Mia     10 Washington T           60-07      70-00  
 38 # 1478 De'shields, Verna  12 Trenton Cent           68-07      66-08  
 39 #  830 Walls, Amaya       11 Kingsway HS                       66-04  
 40 #  287 Nguyen, An         10 Cherry Hill            64-01      65-02  
 41 #  375 Doring, Rachel     12 Clearview Re           59-01      62-07  
 42 # 1423 Christos, Angelin   9 Toms River N           67-06      60-02  
 43 #  235 Palais, Rebecca    11 Cherokee HS            72-06      58-06  
 44 #  874 Caccese, Marissa   11 Lenape Reg.            61-04      53-01  
 -- #  291 Sawan, Paula        9 Cherry Hill            73-09         ND  
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1544 Velez, Natalyn     11 Vineland HS          5-05.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 # 1210 Biggi, Bethany     11 Rancocas Val         5-02.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 #  885 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.          5-00.00   J5-02.00    6   
  4 #  744 Gbadamosi, Ayomik  11 Jackson Memo         5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  4 #  275 Beasley, Star      12 Cherry Hill          5-00.00    5-00.00    3   
  6 #  134 Argondizza, Gabri   9 Brick Memori         5-00.00   J5-00.00    1   
  7 # 1024 Dunns, Kenny'a     10 Millville HS         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  8 # 1422 Buell, Kelli       12 Toms River N         5-02.00   J5-00.00  
  9 #  226 Fearon, Madison    12 Cherokee HS          5-00.00    4-10.00  
  9 # 1534 Mattie, Mckinleig  11 Vineland HS          4-08.00    4-10.00  
  9 # 1321 Schmidheiser, Eri  12 Shawnee HS           4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 #  452 Jackson, Danielle  12 Eastern Reg.         4-10.00    4-10.00  
  9 # 1364 Crawford, Gianna    9 Southern Reg         4-10.00    4-10.00  
 14 #  282 Komorova, Viktori  12 Cherry Hill          4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 # 1440 Spurling, Abigail  10 Toms River N         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 # 1223 Key, Kira          11 Rancocas Val         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 14 # 1379 Rotonde, Nicole    10 Southern Reg         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 #  145 Salvia, Caitlin    10 Brick Memori         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 # 1370 Hradek, Bailey      9 Southern Reg         5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 #  829 Vit, Grace          9 Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
 14 #  453 Kenny, Jade        11 Eastern Reg.         4-04.00    4-08.00  
 14 # 1576 Baron, Alyssa       9 Washington T         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 -- #  532 Woodford, Zaria    12 Egg Harbor T         4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1600 Repousis, Izabela   9 Washington T                         NH  
 -- # 1022 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS         5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  802 Daniel, Elise       9 Kingsway HS          4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  231 Kramer, Emily      11 Cherokee HS          4-10.00         NH  
 -- #  879 Davis, Erika       10 Lenape Reg.          4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1587 Hartnett, Hannah   11 Washington T         4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1424 Clark, Hannah      11 Toms River N         4-04.00         NH  
 -- #  517 Oliver, Brooke     12 Egg Harbor T         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  512 Maldonado, Lauren  11 Egg Harbor T         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  225 DellaFemina, Emma  10 Cherokee HS          4-06.00         NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 4
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   59 Smith, Claudine    11 Atlantic Cit        40-01.50   39-04.75   10   
  2 # 1030 Holmes, Hailey     12 Millville HS        35-07.50   37-04.00    8   
  3 # 1534 Mattie, Mckinleig  11 Vineland HS         34-02.50   36-02.25    6   
  4 #  446 Covington, Olivia  11 Eastern Reg.        34-02.00   35-05.00    4   
  5 #  529 Stephens, Mariah    9 Egg Harbor T        34-04.00   35-01.00    2   
  6 #  754 Rue, Nikki         11 Jackson Memo        35-09.00   34-10.25    1   
  7 #   51 Barksdale, Ky'Ais  11 Atlantic Cit        35-11.50   34-09.00  
  8 # 1212 Boyd, Briana       12 Rancocas Val        32-05.25   34-05.75  
  9 # 1363 Conforti, Gabriel  11 Southern Reg        34-09.00   34-01.50  
 10 # 1422 Buell, Kelli       12 Toms River N        35-08.00   33-08.50  
 11 # 1022 Celestin, Andree    9 Millville HS        34-01.25   33-08.25  
 12 # 1426 DeFalco, Gabriell  11 Toms River N        32-09.75   33-07.50  
 13 # 1430 Hernandez-Mayers,  11 Toms River N        34-01.50   33-06.25  
 14 #  885 McDonald, Alexis   11 Lenape Reg.         32-09.75   33-06.00  
 15 # 1214 Butler, Jaeda      10 Rancocas Val        33-07.50   33-04.50  
 16 # 1238 Warren, Makiah     11 Rancocas Val        33-04.50   33-02.00  
 17 # 1656 King, Destiny      12 Williamstown        33-07.75   32-08.25  
 18 # 1364 Crawford, Gianna    9 Southern Reg                   32-08.00  
 19 #  385 White, Jordyn      10 Clearview Re        32-10.75   32-06.00  
 20 # 1370 Hradek, Bailey      9 Southern Reg        33-03.00   32-01.00  
 21 #  809 Hundley, Neena     10 Kingsway HS         31-01.00   31-11.75  
 22 #  134 Argondizza, Gabri   9 Brick Memori        32-05.00   31-09.50  
 23 #  798 Bobst, Allison     10 Kingsway HS         30-02.25   31-07.00  
 24 #  884 Kinder, Anyae       9 Lenape Reg.         29-11.00   30-09.00  
 25 #  531 Van Der Molen, Da  11 Egg Harbor T        30-02.75   30-06.75  
 26 #  749 Maffei, Arianna    12 Jackson Memo        34-02.25   30-05.75  
 27 # 1662 Rolle, Jaylah       9 Williamstown        31-06.00   30-04.75  
 28 #  378 Groch, Brianna     11 Clearview Re        29-05.25   30-01.50  
 29 #  886 Overman, Catherin  11 Lenape Reg.         29-08.50   30-00.00  
 30 #  816 Palmer, Najiyah    12 Kingsway HS         31-06.25   29-08.75  
 31 #  296 Tse, Percy         11 Cherry Hill         30-04.50   29-06.25  
 32 #  294 Son, Amy           10 Cherry Hill         29-11.75   29-05.00  
 33 #  145 Salvia, Caitlin    10 Brick Memori        30-09.25   29-01.00  
 34 # 1322 Schuitema, Heidi    9 Shawnee HS          28-08.00   28-04.50  
 -- # 1324 Tenet, Brooke       9 Shawnee HS          28-01.00       FOUL  
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 # 1193 Awogbamila, Adeto  12 Pitman HS           49-11.25   46-09.25   10   
  2 #  610 Figueroa, Christi  10 Glassboro HS        44-01.50   44-07.75    8   
  3 # 1710 Bailey, Isaiah     11 Woodbury  HS        45-05.00   44-06.75    6   
  4 #  208 Spellman, Byron    10 Buena Reg. H        42-11.50   44-03.50    4   
  5 # 1139 Seals, Da Shawn    12 Penns Grove         45-00.00   43-05.25    2   
  6 # 1716 Galloway, Nasir    10 Woodbury  HS        45-02.00   41-11.75    1   
  7 #   37 Fairman, Ryan      11 A P Schalick        46-09.25   41-07.75  
  8 #  964 Murphy Jr., David  11 Lindenwold H        41-00.75   41-01.75  
  9 #  632 Burkhardt, Kyle    12 Gloucester C        43-06.00   40-03.00  
 10 # 1075 Blue-Eli, Douglas  11 Paulsboro HS        39-11.75   39-09.25  
 11 #  362 Hill, Jesiah       11 Clayton HS                     39-07.50  
 12 #  971 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H                   39-04.75  
 13 # 1709 Ashworth, Donovan  11 Woodbury  HS        34-03.50   39-01.50  
 13 #   50 Thomas, Curtis     12 A P Schalick        37-11.00   39-01.50  
 15 # 1119 Ayars, Brandon     12 Penns Grove         38-07.25   38-01.00  
 16 #  639 Radlinger, Adrien  11 Gloucester C        39-03.25   38-00.50  
 17 #   48 Snipe, Tyreese     12 A P Schalick        45-10.00   37-04.00  
 18 #  663 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh        41-01.00   35-11.50  
 19 #  721 Beck, Robert       11 Haddon Towns        38-10.00   35-09.50  
 20 #  121 Mellette, Jaquan   10 Audubon HS          41-08.50   35-06.00  
 21 # 1079 Day, Dimetreus     12 Paulsboro HS                   34-08.50  
 22 #  623 Suggs, Climonte    11 Glassboro HS                   34-08.00  
 23 #  730 Hass, Brandan      10 Haddon Towns        34-09.50   34-05.75  
 24 #  976 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H        37-08.50   33-08.00  
 25 # 1087 Pierce, Laquiadin  11 Paulsboro HS                   33-00.25  
 26 #  618 Nosa, Osazee       12 Glassboro HS        38-08.75   32-11.00  
 27 #  359 Garrison, Nate     11 Clayton HS          35-05.25   32-05.00  
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  211 White, Aaron       12 Buena Reg. H          164-07     171-08   10   
  2 #  632 Burkhardt, Kyle    12 Gloucester C          155-07     163-11    8   
  3 #  127 Rupertus, Luca     10 Audubon HS            144-10     156-02    6   
  4 # 1158 Russykevizc, Maso  12 Pennsville            136-10     155-04    4   
  5 # 1155 Bard, Nicholas     12 Pennsville            173-03     153-03    2   
  6 #  720 Barrett, Ed        11 Haddon Towns          164-03     145-04    1   
  7 #  620 Shields, Gavin      9 Glassboro HS          130-10     140-02  
  8 # 1139 Seals, Da Shawn    12 Penns Grove           141-01     140-00  
  9 # 1710 Bailey, Isaiah     11 Woodbury  HS          144-04     138-04  
 10 # 1161 Townsend, Bryson   12 Pennsville            150-02     135-01  
 11 #  669 Coppola, Franco    11 Haddon Heigh          138-04     134-11  
 12 #  971 Sacco, John        12 Lindenwold H          107-06     134-10  
 13 # 1004 Everwine, Chad     12 Maple Shade           130-00     132-10  
 14 #  639 Radlinger, Adrien  11 Gloucester C          149-03     132-00  
 14 # 1754 Batten, Hunter     11 Woodstown HS          136-04     132-00  
 16 #  960 Haywood, Marquez   11 Lindenwold H          114-04     131-10  
 17 #   50 Thomas, Curtis     12 A P Schalick                     129-09  
 18 #   43 McCann, Patrick    11 A P Schalick          163-05     129-08  
 19 #  631 Bennett, Jacob     12 Gloucester C                     126-07  
 20 # 1722 Moore, William     12 Woodbury  HS          118-01     126-05  
 21 #  119 Marley, Vernie     11 Audubon HS            123-08     125-08  
 22 #  359 Garrison, Nate     11 Clayton HS                       125-02  
 23 #  611 Golden, Isom       11 Glassboro HS          127-07     123-01  
 24 #  122 Mickles, Tyler     10 Audubon HS            142-07     122-09  
 25 # 1119 Ayars, Brandon     12 Penns Grove           111-11     121-09  
 26 # 1087 Pierce, Laquiadin  11 Paulsboro HS          119-09     119-10  
 27 # 1770 Stathokostas, Tim  12 Woodstown HS          109-02     119-00  
 28 #  690 Walter, Kieran     11 Haddon Heigh          109-07     116-08  
 28 #  730 Hass, Brandan      10 Haddon Towns          107-00     116-08  
 30 # 1199 Ewe, Jake           9 Pitman HS              63-08     116-00  
 31 # 1753 Batten, Connor      9 Woodstown HS          134-11     113-04  
 32 # 1643 Cripps, Zachary    12 Wildwood HS                      112-08  
 33 #  728 Flacco, Vinnie     12 Haddon Towns          122-09     110-00  
 34 # 1002 Deasis, Ed         12 Maple Shade           114-01     108-06  
 35 #  621 Shull, Brendan     11 Glassboro HS          101-03     107-03  
 36 #  213 Wisher, Aaron      10 Buena Reg. H          118-08     106-00  
 37 # 1196 Coles, Zane        10 Pitman HS             132-03     105-01  
 38 #   47 Robinson, Evan      9 A P Schalick          111-03     103-11  
 39 #  976 Veselsky, David    12 Lindenwold H          110-06     102-01  
 40 # 1732 Young, Anthony     10 Woodbury  HS                     100-06  
 41 # 1092 Ventura, Johan     12 Paulsboro HS                      97-07  
 42 # 1078 Curtis, Sean        9 Paulsboro HS                      93-11  
 43 #  352 Auch, Dominck      10 Clayton HS            110-08      86-08  
 -- #  208 Spellman, Byron    10 Buena Reg. H          135-05         ND  
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  363 Hill, TerMeir       9 Clayton HS          21-11.75   21-11.50   10   
  2 #  432 O'Connor, Lawrenc  12 Collingswood        19-04.25   21-05.50    8   
  3 #   29 Barrett, Kason     12 A P Schalick        19-08.00   21-01.50    6   
  4 #  675 Higgs, Jabari      11 Haddon Heigh        21-04.75   21-01.00    4   
  5 #  665 Benjamin, Clinton  11 Haddon Heigh        20-00.50   20-10.50    2   
  6 # 1128 Johnson, Jamar     10 Penns Grove         20-09.50   20-08.00    1   
  7 # 1155 Bard, Nicholas     12 Pennsville          20-05.25   20-06.50  
  8 # 1138 Scott, Makhi       10 Penns Grove         19-01.75   20-05.50  
  9 # 1091 Tuten, Bhayshul     9 Paulsboro HS        17-11.50   19-11.25  
 10 #  956 Contreras, Robert  12 Lindenwold H        18-04.00   19-06.75  
 11 #  593 Wilkinson, Evan    12 Gateway Reg         18-07.75   19-04.75  
 12 #  368 Smith, Hilton      11 Clayton HS          20-05.00   19-04.50  
 13 #   30 Bates, Justin      12 A P Schalick        18-06.75   19-02.50  
 14 #  206 Hammie, Desmond    12 Buena Reg. H        19-04.50   19-02.25  
 15 #  622 Still, Dymeir      10 Glassboro HS        19-10.25   19-01.50  
 16 # 1076 Childress, Joseph  12 Paulsboro HS        19-04.00   18-11.50  
 17 # 1157 Manorowitz, Zacha  10 Pennsville          19-00.50   18-09.00  
 17 # 1135 Ransome, Torvon    10 Penns Grove         20-03.25   18-09.00  
 19 #  612 Hall, Mike          9 Glassboro HS        18-01.50   18-01.25  
 20 #   46 Palmer, Jyheim     10 A P Schalick        16-04.25   17-07.50  
 21 #  637 Morris, Tyler       9 Gloucester C                   17-05.00  
 22 #  634 Dolson, Christoph   9 Gloucester C        18-03.00   17-03.50  
 23 # 1761 Hill, Kyree        10 Woodstown HS        18-00.00   17-01.00  
 24 #  591 Sommerkamp, CodeJ  10 Gateway Reg         17-09.75   16-08.75  
 -- # 1645 Marrow, Tieon      12 Wildwood HS         16-09.75       FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  624 Toppi, Ryan        11 Glassboro HS        12-06.00   12-00.00   10   
  2 #  734 Roscoe, Jacob      11 Haddon Towns        11-06.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 # 1010 Moquin, Steve      11 Maple Shade         11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 #  123 Nessler, Joshua    10 Audubon HS          10-06.00  J11-00.00    4   
  5 #  365 Pessoa, Joshua     10 Clayton HS          10-00.00  J11-00.00    2   
  6 #  718 Allison, Adam      11 Haddon Towns        10-06.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 #   45 Miller, Jonathan   10 A P Schalick        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 #  673 Geissler, Dan      12 Haddon Heigh        11-00.00   10-00.00  
  8 #  729 Fullerton, Tyler    9 Haddon Towns         9-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- #  366 Pretlow, Kevin     10 Clayton HS           9-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1016 Rivera, Mateo      10 Maple Shade         10-00.00         NH  
 -- #   31 Brogen, Leonard    12 A P Schalick         9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  998 Bryant, Matthew    10 Maple Shade          9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  663 Barrett, Matt      11 Haddon Heigh        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  585 Dwight, Kyle       11 Gateway Reg                          NH  
 -- # 1203 Menella, Alex      11 Pitman HS                            NH  
 -- #  667 Carr, Alex         10 Haddon Heigh         9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  660 Thomas, Cydney     10 Haddon Heigh          123-03     127-03   10   
  2 # 1167 Cioffi, Hannah     12 Pitman HS             111-09     123-11    8   
  3 #   25 Thomas, Zyra       12 A P Schalick          104-01     115-09    6   
  4 # 1067 Reed-Clark, Amaya  11 Paulsboro HS          110-11     109-07    4   
  5 #  349 Osbourne, Jackie   12 Clayton HS            102-06     100-05    2   
  6 #  178 Draper, Imani      11 Buena Reg. H           93-08     100-00    1   
  7 #  176 DelGesso, Isabell  10 Buena Reg. H           90-11      96-07  
  8 # 1283 Dowe-Moorer, Ta'K  11 Salem HS               94-01      94-02  
  9 #   16 Jaffe, Maya        12 A P Schalick           88-03      91-10  
 10 # 1096 Albert, Regina     11 Penns Grove            85-00      89-05  
 11 #  992 Roman, Laryssa      9 Maple Shade            72-01      86-07  
 12 #  645 Carr, Hannah       12 Haddon Heigh           81-07      85-11  
 13 # 1751 Santiago, Carmen   11 Woodstown HS           88-07      85-06  
 14 # 1118 Zane, Emileigh     12 Penns Grove            79-06      84-07  
 15 #  946 Smith, Tianna      10 Lindenwold H           89-00      83-07  
 16 #  995 Steele, Jahni      11 Maple Shade            85-01      83-01  
 17 #  602 Quintuna, Morelia  11 Glassboro HS           76-11      82-03  
 18 # 1286 Harmon, Genesis    11 Salem HS               86-06      82-02  
 19 #   88 McHugh, Allison    11 Audubon HS             78-02      82-00  
 19 #  581 Sholders, Abby     12 Gateway Reg            95-01      82-00  
 21 # 1169 Drummey, Delaney   10 Pitman HS              96-03      80-05  
 22 # 1706 Spencer, Asia      11 Woodbury  HS           77-00      79-11  
 23 # 1707 Stewart, Kayla      9 Woodbury  HS                      79-03  
 24 # 1063 Ellison, Chamique  12 Paulsboro HS           74-04      78-04  
 24 #  708 Nicholson, Gianna  10 Haddon Towns           74-01      78-04  
 26 #  691 Agnew, Erin        10 Haddon Towns           58-08      78-00  
 27 # 1742 Knorr, Kara         9 Woodstown HS           82-10      77-06  
 28 #   86 Lexa, Laura        11 Audubon HS             78-11      75-09  
 29 #  985 Mancini, Tara      12 Maple Shade            85-08      75-04  
 30 # 1066 Plasket, Erinne     9 Paulsboro HS           69-06      74-05  
 31 # 1105 Ransome, Makiah    10 Penns Grove            66-05      73-04  
 32 # 1701 Rone, Kayla        12 Woodbury  HS           64-01      73-03  
 33 #   18 Massop, Kortney    10 A P Schalick           71-09      72-11  
 34 # 1745 Marini, Alexis     10 Woodstown HS                      72-10  
 35 #  941 Lipscomb, Y'Vonne  12 Lindenwold H           83-10      70-09  
 36 #   95 Seymour, MacKenzi  11 Audubon HS             82-10      70-05  
 37 #  947 Terrell, Gianna     9 Lindenwold H                      70-00  
 38 #  692 Bentz, Elyse       11 Haddon Towns           58-01      69-09  
 39 #  658 Repolio, Alianna   12 Haddon Heigh                      67-01  
 40 #  343 Dillard, Gabriell  12 Clayton HS                        64-02  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    4 Castellini, Camry  12 A P Schalick         5-02.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 #  412 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood         5-02.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 #    2 Bell, Ralazha      11 A P Schalick         4-06.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 #  702 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Towns         4-10.00   J4-10.00    4   
  5 #  656 Raws, Morgan       12 Haddon Heigh                    4-08.00    1.50
  5 #  104 Young, Lamya       11 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-08.00    1.50
  7 #   91 Parr, Sarah         9 Audubon HS           4-10.00    4-06.00  
  8 #   21 Robinson, Rayanni  12 A P Schalick         4-10.00   J4-06.00  
  9 # 1180 Nolan, Olivia      11 Pitman HS                       4-04.00  
  9 # 1173 Kelly, Tina        12 Pitman HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
 -- #  984 Jones, Ashly       10 Maple Shade          4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  981 Buchman, Rebecca    9 Maple Shade          4-04.00         NH  
 -- #  604 Sorbello, Kim      10 Glassboro HS         4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1191 Wentzel, Brooke     9 Pitman HS                            NH  
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 1
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   21 Robinson, Rayanni  12 A P Schalick        34-08.00   36-05.75   10   
  2 # 1739 Hunt, Madeline     10 Woodstown HS        33-09.00   35-02.75    8   
  3 #  412 Evans, Jaaliyah     9 Collingswood        32-11.00   35-01.00    6   
  4 #   13 Furbush, Tia        9 A P Schalick        34-10.00   34-03.50    4   
  5 # 1746 Milbourne, Lynnae  12 Woodstown HS        33-08.50   33-07.00    2   
  6 #  190 Murphy, Chaunice   11 Buena Reg. H        32-08.00   32-11.00    1   
  7 # 1703 Smith, Dar'Rique   11 Woodbury  HS        31-05.25   32-04.75  
  8 #   10 Delva, Nickie      12 A P Schalick                   31-07.50  
  9 # 1168 DeGeorge, Dove     10 Pitman HS           30-01.00   31-02.50  
 10 #  702 Lin, Catherine     11 Haddon Towns        30-06.25   31-01.00  
 11 # 1180 Nolan, Olivia      11 Pitman HS           31-00.50   30-10.75  
 12 # 1741 Jones, Janiyah     12 Woodstown HS        30-00.50   30-08.75  
 13 #  105 Young, Lauren      12 Audubon HS          29-08.50   30-08.00  
 14 #  978 Bearden, Victoria  12 Maple Shade         31-03.00   30-05.50  
 15 #  192 Stamps, Ahnaya     11 Buena Reg. H        29-04.25   30-04.75  
 16 #  987 Olesky, Brionna    12 Maple Shade         28-09.50   30-04.00  
 17 # 1153 Sobelman, Emily    12 Pennsville          31-03.50   30-03.50  
 17 # 1149 Johnston, Hanna    10 Pennsville          31-00.00   30-03.50  
 19 #   83 Horn, Mackenzie    12 Audubon HS          30-08.25   30-02.75  
 20 #  605 Wesley, Jade       10 Glassboro HS        28-08.25   26-03.00  
 -- # 1110 Simmons, Nicole    11 Penns Grove         32-04.50       FOUL  
 
              Women - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) A P Schalick HS            101        2) Collingswood HS            95   
    3) Paulsboro HS                76        4) Haddon Heights HS          67.50
    5) Pennsville  HS              38        6) Woodstown HS               33   
    7) Audubon HS                  25.50     8) Clayton HS                 22   
    9) Pitman HS                   20       10) Salem HS                   18   
   11) Buena Reg. HS               17       11) Penns Grove HS             17   
   13) Haddon Township HS          12       14) Glassboro HS                8   
   15) Gloucester City HS           6       16) Maple Shade HS              1   
   16) Woodbury  HS                 1                                           
 
              Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      76        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS          71   
    3) Millville HS                65        4) Shawnee HS                 51   
    5) Eastern Reg. HS             47        6) Lenape Reg. HS             41   
    7) Atlantic City HS            38        8) Cherry Hill East HS        33   
    9) Southern Reg. HS            31       10) Vineland HS                22   
   10) Kingsway HS                 22       12) Washington Twp HS          16   
   13) Brick Memorial HS           14       14) Williamstown HS            10   
   15) Jackson Memorial HS          9       16) Cherokee HS                 6   
   16) Toms River North HS          6                                           
 
                Men - Group 1 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddon Heights HS           72        2) Clayton HS                 70   
    3) A P Schalick HS             57        4) Haddon Township HS         46   
    5) Buena Reg. HS               41        6) Pitman HS                  39   
    7) Woodstown HS                38        8) Audubon HS                 35   
    9) Paulsboro HS                32        9) Collingswood HS            32   
   11) Glassboro HS                28       12) Woodbury  HS               19   
   13) Gloucester City HS          18       14) Salem HS                   12   
   15) Pennsville  HS               8       16) Maple Shade HS              6   
   17) Penns Grove HS               4       18) Wildwood HS                 1   
 
                Men - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS      89        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS          75   
    3) Trenton Central HS          65.66     4) Toms River North HS        56   
    5) Kingsway HS                 50        6) Cherokee HS                44   
    7) Atlantic City HS            38        8) Jackson Memorial HS        29.33
    9) Vineland HS                 26       10) Southern Reg. HS           23   
   11) Williamstown HS             15       12) Clearview Reg. HS          12   
   13) Cherry Hill East HS          8       14) Millville HS                7   
   14) Washington Twp HS            7       16) Brick Memorial HS           6   
   17) Eastern Reg. HS              4       18) Lenape Reg. HS              3