5/12– Burlington County Divisional Champs

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/12/2018 06:28 PM
                   Burlington County Divisional - 5/12/2018                    
                            Northern Burlington HS                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  388 Leal, Seleste         New Egypt HS           12.86      13.17   1  10   
  2 #   43 Bolaji, Kehinde       Burlington C           13.20      13.40   1   8   
  3 #  238 Smith, Sophia         Florence Twp           13.71      13.44   1   6   
  4 #  692 Godfrey, Aniya        Trenton Cath           13.41     J13.44   1   4   
  5 #   45 Bruton-Moore, Rah     Burlington C           13.14      13.64   1   2   
  6 #  240 Vincent, Kayla        Florence Twp                      14.35   2   1   
  7 #  696 Parks, Sanaa          Trenton Cath                      14.52   2 
  8 #  662 Macon, Jaidlyn        Riverside HS           14.48      14.55   1 
  9 #  651 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS           14.41      14.62   1 
 10 #  658 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS           14.76      14.65   2 
 11 #  237 Slotkin, Ally         Florence Twp                      14.66   2 
 12 #  492 Taylor, Ashanti       Palmyra HS                        14.96   2 
 13 #  487 Rodrigues, Amy        Palmyra HS                        14.99   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  388 Leal, Seleste         New Egypt HS           26.93      27.34   3  10   
  2 #   43 Bolaji, Kehinde       Burlington C           28.26      27.89   3   8   
  3 #  692 Godfrey, Aniya        Trenton Cath           28.04      27.99   3   6   
  4 #  697 Queen, Jada           Trenton Cath                      28.23   1   4   
  5 #  238 Smith, Sophia         Florence Twp           28.95      28.65   3   2   
  6 #   45 Bruton-Moore, Rah     Burlington C           27.92      29.45   3   1   
  7 #  662 Macon, Jaidlyn        Riverside HS           30.87      29.74   3 
  8 #  485 Liebe, Abby           Palmyra HS                        30.79   2 
  9 #  237 Slotkin, Ally         Florence Twp                      30.97   1 
 10 #  492 Taylor, Ashanti       Palmyra HS                        31.22   2 
 11 #  657 Eyzaguirre, Shery     Riverside HS                      32.32   1 
 12 #  658 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS           32.32      33.09   2 
 13 #  383 Gallant, Stephani     New Egypt HS           32.00      35.26   3 
 14 #  386 Jonsson, Kara         New Egypt HS           32.70      35.54   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  388 Leal, Seleste         New Egypt HS         1:04.00    1:04.46   2  10   
  2 #  239 Strickland, Tionn     Florence Twp         1:05.39    1:08.55   2   8   
  3 #  485 Liebe, Abby           Palmyra HS           1:10.00    1:08.85   2   6   
  4 #   44 Briscoe, Chelsea      Burlington C         1:06.00    1:09.49   2   4   
  5 #  484 King, Chloe           Palmyra HS           1:10.00    1:10.24   2   2   
  6 #  665 Russell, Hannah       Riverside HS         1:08.48    1:12.60   2   1   
  7 #  651 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS                    1:14.82   1 
  8 #  232 Najem, Julia          Florence Twp                    1:15.30   2 
  9 #  480 Edwards, Chloe        Palmyra HS                      1:17.71   1 
 10 #  690 Boyer, Felissah       Trenton Cath         1:15.71    1:18.41   2 
 11 #  222 Evci, Duygu           Florence Twp                    1:20.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  481 Falicki, Olivia       Palmyra HS           2:58.00    2:44.28   10   
  2 #  387 Laning, Lauryn        New Egypt HS         2:50.00    2:48.38    8   
  3 #  392 Vanderbeek, Iryna     New Egypt HS         2:52.63    2:50.35    6   
  4 #  225 Ingram, Kayla         Florence Twp                    2:53.76    4   
  5 #  232 Najem, Julia          Florence Twp                    2:58.54    2   
  6 #  226 Johnston, Rebekka     Florence Twp         2:58.54    3:24.20    1   
  7 #  382 Emery, Janie          New Egypt HS         3:45.00    3:35.10  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  481 Falicki, Olivia       Palmyra HS                      6:04.28   10   
  2 #  234 Najem, Zohal          Florence Twp         6:03.31    6:16.74    8   
  3 #  387 Laning, Lauryn        New Egypt HS         6:18.00    6:18.42    6   
  4 #  226 Johnston, Rebekka     Florence Twp         6:51.45    6:34.93    4   
  5 #  236 Reyes, Jelissa        Florence Twp         6:19.61    6:38.47    2   
  6 #  654 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS         6:35.65    6:57.89    1   
  7 #  381 Ellis, Cara           New Egypt HS         6:50.85    7:02.00  
  8 #  479 Cannulli, Ella        Palmyra HS                      7:16.74  
  9 #  655 Combs, Larissa        Riverside HS                    7:26.28  
 10 #  382 Emery, Janie          New Egypt HS         7:45.00    7:35.96  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  234 Najem, Zohal          Florence Twp        13:27.00   13:26.82   10   
  2 #  387 Laning, Lauryn        New Egypt HS        13:45.00   13:39.32    8   
  3 #  236 Reyes, Jelissa        Florence Twp        13:51.21   14:05.76    6   
  4 #  233 Najem, Sophia         Florence Twp                   14:20.89    4   
  5 #  654 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS        13:56.00   14:26.67    2   
  6 #  479 Cannulli, Ella        Palmyra HS                     14:52.25    1   
  7 #  381 Ellis, Cara           New Egypt HS        14:45.00   15:18.36  
  8 #  655 Combs, Larissa        Riverside HS                   16:56.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  695 Maddox, Wisdom        Trenton Cath           15.70      16.13   2  10   
  2 #  486 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS             17.50      16.95   1   8   
  3 #  663 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS           17.89      17.92   1   6   
  4 #  478 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS             18.00      18.38   2   4   
  5 #  483 Haynes, Siani         Palmyra HS                        18.85   1   2   
  6 #   47 Hoque, Farzana        Burlington C           18.43      19.07   2   1   
  7 #  661 Lim, Jacqueline       Riverside HS           19.69      20.03   1 
  8 #  664 Provenzano, Ameli     Riverside HS           21.25      20.88   1 
  9 #  223 Green, Michel         Florence Twp                      21.14   1 
 10 #  228 Klenk, Samantha       Florence Twp                      21.27   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  695 Maddox, Wisdom        Trenton Cath                    1:10.69   10   
  2 #  486 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS           1:13.77    1:11.99    8   
  3 #  392 Vanderbeek, Iryna     New Egypt HS         1:15.42    1:16.91    6   
  4 #  661 Lim, Jacqueline       Riverside HS         1:17.04    1:17.61    4   
  5 #  480 Edwards, Chloe        Palmyra HS                      1:17.85    2   
  6 #   47 Hoque, Farzana        Burlington C         1:15.21    1:19.29    1   
  7 #  664 Provenzano, Ameli     Riverside HS         1:27.88    1:27.47  
  8 #  223 Green, Michel         Florence Twp                    1:32.31  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Egypt HS  'A'                                 4:45.00    4:34.13   10   
     1) #388 Leal, Seleste              2) #392 Vanderbeek, Iryna         
     3) #380 Dreher, Grace              4) #383 Gallant, Stephanie        
  2 Palmyra HS  'A'                                              4:39.18    8   
     1) #478 Beck, Lilly                2) #491 Sims, Cayenne             
     3) #476 Adams, Julia               4) #486 Robinson, Kaya            
  3 Riverside HS  'A'                                 4:54.95    4:50.93    6   
     1) #665 Russell, Hannah            2) #651 Adofo-Boamah, Erica       
     3) #655 Combs, Larissa             4) #663 Pleva, Jaison Ashley      
  4 Florence Twp HS  'A'                                         4:57.56    4   
     1) #226 Johnston, Rebekka          2) #234 Najem, Zohal              
     3) #239 Strickland, Tionne         4) #222 Evci, Duygu               
 
Girls High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  697 Queen, Jada           Trenton Cath                    5-00.00   10   
  2 #  229 Korinko, Jenna        Florence Twp         4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 #  486 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS           4-06.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 #  663 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS         4-08.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 #  477 Bailey, Deja          Palmyra HS           4-06.00   J4-06.00    2   
  6 #  478 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS           4-06.00    4-04.00    1   
 
Girls Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  477 Bailey, Deja          Palmyra HS           7-06.00    7-00.00   10   
 -- #  655 Combs, Larissa        Riverside HS                         NH  
 -- #  224 Hines, Macenzie       Florence Twp         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  654 Boyington, Ayzeli     Riverside HS                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  692 Godfrey, Aniya        Trenton Cath        16-06.00   16-08.00   10   
  2 #  486 Robinson, Kaya        Palmyra HS          14-09.00   14-10.00    8   
  3 #  380 Dreher, Grace         New Egypt HS        14-06.00   14-09.25    6   
  4 #  384 Guzzardo, Gabriel     New Egypt HS        14-04.00   14-09.00    4   
  5 #   45 Bruton-Moore, Rah     Burlington C        14-06.00   14-04.25    2   
  6 #  477 Bailey, Deja          Palmyra HS          13-05.00   14-04.00    1   
  7 #  390 Staub, Kylie          New Egypt HS        14-02.00   13-11.50  
  8 #  240 Vincent, Kayla        Florence Twp        13-08.75   13-07.50  
  9 #  492 Taylor, Ashanti       Palmyra HS                     12-08.50  
 10 #  238 Smith, Sophia         Florence Twp        13-09.50   11-11.00  
 11 #  221 Daly, Emily           Florence Twp                   11-08.25  
 -- #  658 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS        11-07.50       FOUL  
 -- #  651 Adofo-Boamah, Eri     Riverside HS        14-03.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  695 Maddox, Wisdom        Trenton Cath        33-08.25   34-09.50   10   
  2 #  380 Dreher, Grace         New Egypt HS        31-07.50   31-04.75    8   
  3 #  384 Guzzardo, Gabriel     New Egypt HS        31-11.00   30-11.00    6   
  4 #  390 Staub, Kylie          New Egypt HS        31-02.00   29-09.75    4   
  5 #  663 Pleva, Jaison Ash     Riverside HS        33-02.00   29-09.25    2   
  6 #  478 Beck, Lilly           Palmyra HS          30-11.00   28-05.50    1   
  7 #  483 Haynes, Siani         Palmyra HS                     27-09.00  
  8 #  240 Vincent, Kayla        Florence Twp                   27-05.25  
  9 #  658 Frazier, Siani        Riverside HS        25-07.00   26-11.00  
 10 #  221 Daly, Emily           Florence Twp        25-06.25   26-06.75  
 11 #  229 Korinko, Jenna        Florence Twp                   26-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  241 Wescott, Janie        Florence Twp        29-04.00   31-05.00   10   
  2 #  476 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS          29-11.75   29-11.00    8   
  3 #  385 Hammer, Meghan        New Egypt HS        26-07.25   27-10.25    6   
  4 #  696 Parks, Sanaa          Trenton Cath                   27-08.00    4   
  5 #  488 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS          25-10.00   27-06.00    2   
  6 #  668 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS        26-02.00   26-08.25    1   
  7 #  694 Labissierra, Angi     Trenton Cath                   26-04.50  
  8 #  652 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS        24-11.00   26-02.00  
  9 #  231 McKenzie, Kierra      Florence Twp        23-07.00   25-06.25  
 10 #  391 Stryker, Jordan       New Egypt HS        23-07.50   25-03.00  
 11 #  389 Olivera, Jasmine      New Egypt HS        23-00.00   24-00.50  
 12 #  490 Shover, Elizabeth     Palmyra HS          25-11.00   24-00.25  
 13 #  659 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS        22-03.00   22-07.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  476 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS             82-04      84-01   10   
  2 #  694 Labissierra, Angi     Trenton Cath                      82-02    8   
  3 #  668 Starke, Riley         Riverside HS           63-00      79-05    6   
  4 #  652 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           76-02      78-08    4   
  5 #  241 Wescott, Janie        Florence Twp           73-03      73-04    2   
  6 #  391 Stryker, Jordan       New Egypt HS           81-00      71-00    1   
  7 #  389 Olivera, Jasmine      New Egypt HS           69-00      70-03  
  8 #  667 Starke, Erin          Riverside HS           62-08      67-07  
  9 #  378 Biesiada, Gabby       New Egypt HS           68-00      67-06  
 10 #  235 Ramirez, Jade         Florence Twp           62-04      60-00  
 11 #  488 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS                        59-04  
 12 #  490 Shover, Elizabeth     Palmyra HS                        58-02  
 13 #  227 Jusino, Taylor        Florence Twp           50-08      54-05  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  697 Queen, Jada           Trenton Cath                     100-01   10   
  2 #   48 Tibbs, Alexis         Burlington C           90-05      76-02    8   
  3 #  690 Boyer, Felissah       Trenton Cath                      76-01    6   
  4 #  378 Biesiada, Gabby       New Egypt HS           70-00      67-00    4   
  5 #  235 Ramirez, Jade         Florence Twp           69-09      66-10    2   
  6 #  379 Bock, Ashlynn         New Egypt HS           65-00      65-02    1   
  7 #  242 Wuelfing, Alexia      Florence Twp           93-03      64-06  
  8 #  653 Bartlett, Alexis      Riverside HS           61-04      63-09  
  9 #  488 Sacca, Kate           Palmyra HS             52-02      63-07  
 10 #  490 Shover, Elizabeth     Palmyra HS                        63-06  
 11 #  476 Adams, Julia          Palmyra HS             37-09      62-09  
 12 #  652 Augusto, Natalie      Riverside HS           83-05      60-02  
 13 #  389 Olivera, Jasmine      New Egypt HS           68-00      58-01  
 14 #  659 Furniss, Grace        Riverside HS           58-05      45-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  608 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           11.65      12.31q  2 
  2 #  597 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           12.20      12.70q  1 
  3 #   66 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           13.04      12.98q  1 
  4 #  549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay        Pennsauken H           12.80      13.11q  2 
  5 #  542 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken H           12.80      13.14q  1 
  6 #  439 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur           13.11      13.15q  2 
  7 #  610 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val           12.74      13.35q  2 
  8 #   55 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           13.67      13.71q  1 
  9 #  707 Cain, Naeemah         Willingboro            13.42      13.90   2 
 10 #  340 Kover, Kyleigh        Moorestown H           13.61      14.41   1 
 11 #  342 Petrycki, Cara        Moorestown H                      14.67   1 
 12 #   65 Morgen, Sarah         Burlington T                      14.76   1 
 13 #  344 Powell, Teagan        Moorestown H                      14.93   2 
 14 #  721 Tyler, Diamond        Willingboro                       16.76   2 
 -- #  438 Scott, Alivia         Northern Bur           12.19        DNF   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  608 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           12.31      12.35   10   
  2 #   66 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           12.98      12.63    8   
  3 #  597 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           12.70      12.71    6   
  4 #  439 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur           13.15      13.06    4   
  5 #  549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay        Pennsauken H           13.11      13.14    2   
  6 #  610 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val           13.35      13.23    1   
  7 #  542 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken H           13.14      13.30  
  8 #   55 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           13.71      13.57  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  608 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           24.61      25.10   2  10   
  2 #  553 Pope, Jade            Pennsauken H           25.50      25.23   2   8   
  3 #  597 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           25.64      25.74   2   6   
  4 #   66 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           25.69      26.35   2   4   
  5 #  549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay        Pennsauken H           26.50      26.72   2   2   
  6 #  542 Bryan, Brianna        Pennsauken H           26.50      26.96   2   1   
  7 #  606 Snowden, Brianna      Rancocas Val           26.80      27.02   2 
  8 #  434 Petit-Frere, Merc     Northern Bur           29.13      27.38   1 
  8 #   55 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T           27.22      27.38   2 
 10 #  413 Albano, Isabella      Northern Bur           28.49      27.47   1 
 11 #  332 Calhoun, Jillian      Moorestown H           29.48      28.86   1 
 12 #   58 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T           29.54      29.44   1 
 13 #  437 Salmeron, Alyssa      Northern Bur                      29.54   1 
 14 #  344 Powell, Teagan        Moorestown H                      30.29   1 
 15 #  720 Sorrell, Autumn       Willingboro                       32.53   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  608 Taylor, Aliyah        Rancocas Val           55.79      56.02   2  10   
  2 #  553 Pope, Jade            Pennsauken H           57.50      56.73   2   8   
  3 #   66 Nutt, Sheriyah        Burlington T           59.79      59.30   2   6   
  4 #  597 Minus-Vincent, Da     Rancocas Val           58.40      59.84   2   4   
  5 #  337 Jackson, Nailah       Moorestown H           59.78    1:00.78   2   2   
  6 #  606 Snowden, Brianna      Rancocas Val           58.90    1:00.93   2   1   
  7 #  556 Smith, Keyoura        Pennsauken H           59.90    1:01.66   2 
  8 #  707 Cain, Naeemah         Willingboro                     1:03.19   1 
  9 #   55 Broadway, Jasmine     Burlington T         1:05.00    1:04.35   2 
 10 #  414 Annasenz, Kelsey      Northern Bur         1:08.29    1:06.31   1 
 11 #  558 Wemegah, Kristyne     Pennsauken H         1:06.43    1:08.09   1 
 12 #   65 Morgen, Sarah         Burlington T         1:06.00    1:08.84   1 
 13 #  423 Hendrick, Azariah     Northern Bur                    1:12.43   1 
 14 #  425 Kim, Nicole           Northern Bur         1:14.93    1:13.15   1 
 15 #  711 Green, Chelsea        Willingboro                     1:14.87   1 
 16 #  720 Sorrell, Autumn       Willingboro                     1:18.51   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  609 Thompson, Alana       Rancocas Val         2:24.09    2:24.50   10   
  2 #  334 Goettle, Katie        Moorestown H         2:31.00    2:27.96    8   
  3 #  590 Gallagher, Morgan     Rancocas Val         2:25.62    2:28.65    6   
  4 #  554 Pope, Jasmine         Pennsauken H         2:28.00    2:29.50    4   
  5 #  582 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         2:28.04    2:30.69    2   
  6 #  440 Simmons, Abigale      Northern Bur         2:35.56    2:33.57    1   
  7 #  336 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H         2:33.00    2:34.79  
  8 #  429 Mattis, Olivia        Northern Bur         2:38.09    2:35.35  
  9 #  714 Ibn Abdul Kareem,     Willingboro                     2:38.23  
 10 #   53 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T         2:39.97    2:42.57  
 11 #  709 Cottle, Sierra        Willingboro                     2:49.58  
 12 #   54 Beavers, Corinne      Burlington T         2:33.49    2:50.55  
 13 #  335 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H         2:47.00    2:52.84  
 14 #   59 Hinds, Luisa          Burlington T         2:48.00    2:53.48  
 15 #  433 Okerson, Olivia       Northern Bur         3:07.55    3:04.77  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  590 Gallagher, Morgan     Rancocas Val         5:30.09    5:26.43   10   
  2 #  582 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         5:26.25    5:26.55    8   
  3 #  336 Inglis, Kate          Moorestown H         5:33.23    5:28.31    6   
  4 #  609 Thompson, Alana       Rancocas Val         5:40.00    5:34.15    4   
  5 #  426 Lewis, Cheyenne       Northern Bur         5:44.81    5:59.73    2   
  6 #  330 Bodine, Claire        Moorestown H         6:02.76    6:02.67    1   
  7 #  326 Akula, Anjali         Moorestown H         5:57.00    6:08.90  
  8 #  430 McKeown, Tierney      Northern Bur                    6:09.10  
  9 #  723 Williams, Janea       Willingboro          6:09.90    6:12.50  
 10 #  418 DeSantis, Jordan      Northern Bur                    7:53.00  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  593 Hammond, Paige        Rancocas Val        12:55.35   12:26.29   10   
  2 #  335 Goettle, Maggie       Moorestown H        13:03.00   12:42.52    8   
  3 #  333 Evoy, Kylie           Moorestown H        13:02.17   12:55.15    6   
  4 #  599 Pagano, Grayce        Rancocas Val        12:42.42   13:01.00    4   
  5 #  329 Bezwada, Anu          Moorestown H        13:00.00   13:04.83    2   
  6 #  600 Paulin, Emily         Rancocas Val                   13:08.15    1   
  7 #  446 Zappley, Nicolina     Northern Bur                   13:13.12  
  8 #  422 Heintzelman, Emil     Northern Bur        13:55.97   13:45.98  
  9 #  420 Figueroa, Naomi       Northern Bur                   14:51.85  
 10 #  381 Ellis, Cara           New Egypt HS        14:45.00   15:18.36  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   60 James, Courtney       Burlington T           15.42      15.98   2  10   
  2 #  710 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro            16.95      16.33   2   8   
  3 #  596 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val           16.64      16.39   1   6   
  4 #  588 Flanagan, Rachel      Rancocas Val           17.25      16.91   1   4   
  5 #   70 Smith, Siani          Burlington T           16.50      17.09   1   2   
  6 #  585 Brown, Kharonay       Rancocas Val           16.98      17.27   2   1   
  7 #  439 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur           17.21      17.37   1 
  8 #  434 Petit-Frere, Merc     Northern Bur                      17.47   1 
  9 #  338 Jagodzinski, Payt     Moorestown H           21.35      18.71   1 
 10 #   68 Poole, Madison        Burlington T           19.00      19.82   2 
 11 #  432 Norway, Carsyn        Northern Bur           17.37      20.09   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   60 James, Courtney       Burlington T         1:06.00    1:05.86   2  10   
  2 #  606 Snowden, Brianna      Rancocas Val         1:06.80    1:07.96   2   8   
  3 #  596 McClenahan, Mahon     Rancocas Val         1:10.10    1:10.22   2   6   
  4 #  585 Brown, Kharonay       Rancocas Val         1:09.40    1:12.13   2   4   
  5 #  332 Calhoun, Jillian      Moorestown H                    1:16.99   1   2   
  6 #  710 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro                     1:17.48   1   1   
  7 #   58 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T         1:18.00    1:17.59   2 
  8 #  419 Doyle, Dominique      Northern Bur         1:21.90    1:21.10   2 
  9 #   68 Poole, Madison        Burlington T         1:18.00    1:21.44   2 
 10 #  415 Banas, Elizabeth      Northern Bur                    1:24.47   1 
 11 #  348 Vanston, Jenna        Moorestown H                    1:32.81   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                4:06.56    4:09.24   10   
     1) #542 Bryan, Brianna             2) #556 Smith, Keyoura            
     3) #558 Wemegah, Kristyne          4) #546 Harmon, Aniyah            
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:17.00    4:16.87    8   
     1) #64 Mends, Rachael              2) #70 Smith, Siani               
     3) #53 Abbruzzese, Sabrina         4) #66 Nutt, Sheriyah             
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:56.09    4:22.05    6   
     1) #609 Thompson, Alana            2) #596 McClenahan, Mahon         
     3) #590 Gallagher, Morgan          4) #603 Pritchett, Kiara          
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  4:21.14    4:31.99    4   
     1) #437 Salmeron, Alyssa           2) #425 Kim, Nicole               
     3) #413 Albano, Isabella           4) #432 Norway, Carsyn            
 
Girls High Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  724 Wilson, Kenady        Willingboro          5-06.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 #  553 Pope, Jade            Pennsauken H         5-03.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 #   63 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T         5-00.00    5-00.00    6   
  4 #  416 Barkalow, Alissa      Northern Bur         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 #  582 Biggi, Bethany        Rancocas Val         5-02.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 #  338 Jagodzinski, Payt     Moorestown H         4-10.00    4-06.00    1   
  7 #  424 Herelle, Jocelyn      Northern Bur                   J4-06.00  
  8 #  595 Key, Kira             Rancocas Val         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
  8 #  584 Boyd, Briana          Rancocas Val         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 10 #   58 Haddock, Jayonna      Burlington T         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- #  552 Perry, Briasia        Pennsauken H         4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  415 Banas, Elizabeth      Northern Bur                         NH  
 -- #  713 Hughes, Gloria        Willingboro                          NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  341 Maines, Stehanie      Moorestown H        10-06.00   10-00.00   10   
  2 #  431 Michie, Lindsey       Northern Bur        10-00.00  J10-00.00    8   
  3 #  346 Silar, Payton         Moorestown H        10-00.00    9-00.00    5   
  3 #  442 Wilson, Rebecca       Northern Bur         9-06.00    9-00.00    5   
  5 #  583 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val         9-00.00   J9-00.00    2   
  6 #  594 Heckman, Mackenzi     Rancocas Val         7-06.00    7-00.00    1   
  7 #  339 Kellerman, Leah       Moorestown H         8-00.00   J7-00.00  
  8 #   71 Watkins-Paradise,     Burlington T         7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- #  417 Boyle, Grace          Northern Bur                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   63 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        16-01.75   17-05.50   10   
  2 #  610 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val        16-02.25   17-02.00    8   
  3 #   70 Smith, Siani          Burlington T        16-11.00   16-10.25    6   
  4 #   60 James, Courtney       Burlington T        16-03.25   16-10.00    4   
  5 #  584 Boyd, Briana          Rancocas Val        14-09.50   16-07.75    2   
  6 #  724 Wilson, Kenady        Willingboro         17-04.75   16-02.75    1   
  7 #  439 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        16-01.50   15-07.25  
  8 #  586 Butler, Jaeda         Rancocas Val        14-05.75   14-11.00  
  9 #  549 Lloyd, Jon'Nay        Pennsauken H        16-05.50   14-02.00  
 10 #  340 Kover, Kyleigh        Moorestown H        14-06.00   12-05.00  
 
Girls Triple Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   63 Meade, Keyanna        Burlington T        35-09.75   36-04.00   10   
  2 #   70 Smith, Siani          Burlington T        34-02.00   33-10.25    8   
  3 #   60 James, Courtney       Burlington T        35-00.50   33-09.50    6   
  4 #  724 Wilson, Kenady        Willingboro                    33-07.00    4   
  5 #  439 Sendi, Kisakye        Northern Bur        34-04.50   33-06.75    2   
  6 #  584 Boyd, Briana          Rancocas Val        33-00.75   32-05.00    1   
  7 #  610 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val        34-00.00   31-01.25  
  8 #  710 Dolo, Mikell          Willingboro         29-10.00   30-07.75  
  9 #  419 Doyle, Dominique      Northern Bur        30-07.50   30-02.50  
 10 #  611 Warren, Makiah        Rancocas Val        32-08.75   28-10.50  
 
Girls Shot Put Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  547 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken H        38-10.50   37-10.00   10   
  2 #   52 Abbruzzese, Giann     Burlington T        33-08.25   33-11.00    8   
  3 #   69 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T        33-00.25   33-04.00    6   
  4 #  717 Marshall, Jeneath     Willingboro         35-00.00   32-07.00    4   
  5 #  591 Glover, Diamond       Rancocas Val        28-06.75   31-03.00    2   
  6 #  589 Foote, Philycia       Rancocas Val        28-07.00   30-00.50    1   
  7 #  607 Steff, Melanie        Rancocas Val        30-08.50   30-00.25  
  8 #  706 Brown, Abigail        Willingboro         28-06.50   29-06.50  
  9 #   57 Crawford-Groom, K     Burlington T        30-02.00   29-02.50  
 10 #  444 Wright, Nathina       Northern Bur        30-05.25   28-07.50  
 11 #  555 Riggins, Tionna       Pennsauken H        28-00.25   27-08.25  
 12 #  551 Parker, Kamille       Pennsauken H        27-04.00   27-01.00  
 13 #  716 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro         29-03.00   26-09.00  
 14 #  441 Vigorito, Jenna       Northern Bur        25-00.00   26-06.00  
 15 #  331 Burt, Katherine       Moorestown H        25-07.00   26-02.00  
 16 #  349 Weinstein, Hannah     Moorestown H        26-06.50   25-09.50  
 17 #  447 Zdybel, Kaitlyn       Northern Bur        23-07.25   24-02.00  
 18 #  328 Bernstein, Isabel     Moorestown H                   19-11.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  441 Vigorito, Jenna       Northern Bur          109-08     109-08   10   
  2 #   52 Abbruzzese, Giann     Burlington T          105-00      94-05    8   
  3 #   67 Palmer, Alana         Burlington T           98-10      93-11    6   
  4 #   69 Reuben, Jocelyn       Burlington T          107-10      93-03    4   
  5 #  717 Marshall, Jeneath     Willingboro            94-10      93-02    2   
  6 #  612 Welsh, Kelsey         Rancocas Val           87-04      90-00    1   
  7 #  607 Steff, Melanie        Rancocas Val           90-01      88-06  
  8 #  555 Riggins, Tionna       Pennsauken H           85-05      86-08  
  9 #  591 Glover, Diamond       Rancocas Val           88-07      81-09  
 10 #  428 Ma'a, Blessing        Northern Bur           78-07      76-03  
 11 #  706 Brown, Abigail        Willingboro            78-09      75-06  
 12 #  331 Burt, Katherine       Moorestown H           77-00      70-02  
 13 #  716 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro            80-05      67-05  
 14 #  349 Weinstein, Hannah     Moorestown H           73-01      67-00  
 15 #  427 Livingston, Jasmi     Northern Bur                      59-11  
 16 #  548 Jones, Kylei          Pennsauken H           60-00      57-10  
 17 #  347 Valenzuela, Elena     Moorestown H                      49-11  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  547 Hunley, Kiey'nay'     Pennsauken H          104-06      96-08   10   
  2 #  592 Halpin, Antoinett     Rancocas Val           90-11      90-09    8   
  3 #  428 Ma'a, Blessing        Northern Bur           87-07      85-08    6   
  4 #   53 Abbruzzese, Sabri     Burlington T           88-08      83-08    4   
  5 #   71 Watkins-Paradise,     Burlington T           90-00     J83-08    2   
  6 #  607 Steff, Melanie        Rancocas Val           82-06      82-00    1   
  7 #  713 Hughes, Gloria        Willingboro                       76-09  
  8 #  605 Schultz, Ella         Rancocas Val           84-00      75-08  
  9 #  444 Wright, Nathina       Northern Bur           73-06      72-07  
 10 #   67 Palmer, Alana         Burlington T           93-00      70-05  
 11 #  706 Brown, Abigail        Willingboro            68-03      68-11  
 12 #  716 Lynch, Esperanza      Willingboro            71-03      65-03  
 13 #  551 Parker, Kamille       Pennsauken H           60-03      55-02  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   14 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           12.30      12.43   1  10   
  2 #  523 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           12.60      12.67   1   8   
  3 #  132 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson            13.30      13.29   1   6   
  4 #  182 Henry, Karly          Delran HS              13.12      13.40   1   4   
  5 #  521 Hightower, Kathry     Pemberton Tw           13.25      13.47   1   2   
  6 #  180 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS              14.03      13.58   1   1   
  7 #  291 Jones, Ashly          Maple Shade            14.08      14.01   1 
  8 #    7 Massoquoi, Prisci     Bordentown R                      14.23   2 
  9 #  525 Pankins, Saddiyah     Pemberton Tw           14.93      14.49   2 
 10 #  178 Croly, Sydney         Delran HS              14.70      14.70   1 
 11 #  117 Derry, Halle          Cinnaminson            15.96      14.72   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   14 Walker, Genesis       Bordentown R           25.90      25.48   2  10   
  2 #  523 McPhee, Aiyala        Pemberton Tw           25.78      25.58   2   8   
  3 #   11 Santiago, Ciara       Bordentown R           29.33      27.73   2   6   
  4 #  521 Hightower, Kathry     Pemberton Tw           28.77      27.79   2   4   
  5 #  132 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson                       27.86   1   2   
  6 #  182 Henry, Karly          Delran HS              27.99      28.13   2   1   
  7 #  291 Jones, Ashly          Maple Shade            29.76      28.33   1 
  8 #  180 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS              29.08      28.90   2 
  9 #  188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS              30.38      29.23   1 
 10 #    7 Massoquoi, Prisci     Bordentown R                      29.30   1 
 11 #  263 Darata, Rachel        Holy Cross H           28.72      29.41   2 
 12 #  525 Pankins, Saddiyah     Pemberton Tw           29.20      29.93   2 
 13 #  117 Derry, Halle          Cinnaminson                       30.48   1 
 14 #  120 Fest, Taylor          Cinnaminson            31.03      30.55   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  519 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw         1:01.41    1:01.70   2  10   
  2 #   11 Santiago, Ciara       Bordentown R         1:04.57    1:03.05   2   8   
  3 #  122 Harrell, Christin     Cinnaminson            59.75    1:03.51   2   6   
  4 #  293 McGraw, Fallon        Maple Shade          1:05.80    1:04.84   2   4   
  5 #  135 Tumelty, Maura        Cinnaminson          1:03.98    1:07.05   2   2   
  6 #  189 Mesisca, Kelly        Delran HS            1:06.38    1:07.95   2   1   
  7 #  527 Wall, Jasmin          Pemberton Tw         1:05.16    1:08.42   2 
  8 #  524 Mitchell, Jaidah      Pemberton Tw         1:06.04    1:08.88   2 
  9 #  190 Parkinson, Breana     Delran HS            1:10.78    1:09.32   1 
 10 #  178 Croly, Sydney         Delran HS            1:11.00    1:11.42   1 
 11 #  297 Renwick, Meghan       Maple Shade          1:13.18    1:12.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 Edwards, Madison      Cinnaminson          2:27.75    2:26.67   10   
  2 #  519 Harrell, Ariana       Pemberton Tw         2:33.95    2:31.49    8   
  3 #   15 Wheeler, Emily        Bordentown R         2:32.00    2:32.28    6   
  4 #  520 Henderson, Reyann     Pemberton Tw         2:33.01    2:36.75    4   
  5 #  515 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw         2:35.02    2:37.26    2   
  6 #  290 Jacoby, Gianna        Maple Shade          2:38.69    2:37.31    1   
  7 #  131 Rooney, Emily         Cinnaminson          2:39.93    2:37.32  
  8 #  302 Tracy, Lauren         Maple Shade          2:38.77    2:37.84  
  9 #  176 Castellano, Kalei     Delran HS            3:01.72    2:44.98  
 10 #  197 Van Etten, Megan      Delran HS            2:58.15    2:48.82  
 11 #    2 Collins, McKenzie     Bordentown R         2:49.76    2:52.95  
 12 #  185 Klein, Elizabeth      Delran HS            2:48.12    2:55.63  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  115 Adams, Haley          Cinnaminson          5:15.08    5:34.62   10   
  2 #   18 Zhang, Reena          Bordentown R         5:58.55    5:35.46    8   
  3 #  302 Tracy, Lauren         Maple Shade          5:47.79    5:39.02    6   
  4 #  179 Duffield, Maddie      Delran HS            5:48.22    5:41.59    4   
  5 #  131 Rooney, Emily         Cinnaminson                     5:44.48    2   
  6 #  176 Castellano, Kalei     Delran HS            5:48.00    5:54.31    1   
  7 #  520 Henderson, Reyann     Pemberton Tw         6:00.00    6:03.78  
  8 #  290 Jacoby, Gianna        Maple Shade          6:02.00    6:07.84  
  9 #  192 Singer, Gwenna        Delran HS            5:57.20    6:19.17  
 10 #  268 Lloyd, Julia          Holy Cross H         5:54.02    6:23.35  
 11 #  267 Gorleski, Megan       Holy Cross H         6:42.74    6:25.08  
 12 #   17 Wilson, Jessica       Bordentown R                    6:25.92  
 13 #  264 Donachie, Annemar     Holy Cross H         5:59.47    6:28.84  
 14 #  137 Wait, Morgan          Cinnaminson          6:42.21    6:35.79  
 15 #    2 Collins, McKenzie     Bordentown R         6:16.62    6:55.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  118 Edwards, Madison      Cinnaminson         11:27.71   11:25.21   10   
  2 #  114 Adams, Brooke         Cinnaminson         12:26.61   11:59.74    8   
  3 #   18 Zhang, Reena          Bordentown R                   12:04.41    6   
  4 #  179 Duffield, Maddie      Delran HS           12:45.00   12:05.79    4   
  5 #  295 Olesky, Kayla         Maple Shade         12:36.09   12:17.21    2   
  6 #  192 Singer, Gwenna        Delran HS           13:23.27   13:18.00    1   
  7 #  268 Lloyd, Julia          Holy Cross H                   13:23.41  
  8 #  267 Gorleski, Megan       Holy Cross H                   13:37.81  
  9 #  264 Donachie, Annemar     Holy Cross H                   13:54.45  
 10 #  186 Klein, Hannah         Delran HS           14:19.55   14:11.88  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  136 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson            15.65      15.95   1  10   
  2 #  521 Hightower, Kathry     Pemberton Tw           15.61      16.58   2   8   
  3 #  121 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson            17.36      17.60   1   6   
  4 #  294 Olesky, Brionna       Maple Shade            18.41      17.97   2   4   
  5 #  285 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade            18.01      18.37   2   2   
  6 #  183 Hess, Kayla           Delran HS              19.00      18.50   1   1   
  7 #   13 Tarawali, Johnvia     Bordentown R           19.89      18.71   1 
  8 #  191 Reynolds, Riley       Delran HS              20.03      19.60   2 
  9 #  194 Stavely, Kate         Delran HS              20.19      19.78   2 
 10 #  287 Buchman, Amanda       Maple Shade            21.32      21.85   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  136 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson          1:03.95    1:06.51   2  10   
  2 #  121 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson          1:08.86    1:08.28   2   8   
  3 #  189 Mesisca, Kelly        Delran HS            1:07.87    1:11.24   2   6   
  4 #  293 McGraw, Fallon        Maple Shade          1:12.73    1:13.50   2   4   
  5 #  524 Mitchell, Jaidah      Pemberton Tw         1:14.93    1:13.80   1   2   
  6 #  515 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw         1:13.94    1:14.06   2   1   
  7 #  194 Stavely, Kate         Delran HS            1:15.96    1:15.24   1 
  8 #  285 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade          1:13.33    1:16.60   2 
  9 #  527 Wall, Jasmin          Pemberton Tw         1:12.48    1:16.86   2 
 10 #  294 Olesky, Brionna       Maple Shade          1:16.00    1:17.21   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             4:12.03    4:30.62   10   
     1) #523 McPhee, Aiyala             2) #519 Harrell, Ariana           
     3) #527 Wall, Jasmin               4) #521 Hightower, Kathryn        
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                    4:45.00    4:49.96    8   
     1) #190 Parkinson, Breana          2) #194 Stavely, Kate             
     3) #191 Reynolds, Riley            4) #189 Mesisca, Kelly            
  3 Maple Shade HS  'A'                               4:48.00    5:18.44    6   
     1) #290 Jacoby, Gianna             2) #302 Tracy, Lauren             
     3) #287 Buchman, Amanda            4) #288 Buchman, Rebecca          
 
Girls High Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  132 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson          4-08.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 #    6 Logiudice, Mariss     Bordentown R         5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 #  291 Jones, Ashly          Maple Shade          4-04.00    4-06.00    6   
  4 #  177 Coldren, Kendal       Delran HS            4-06.00   J4-06.00    4   
  5 #  196 Turhan, Serra         Delran HS            4-04.00    4-04.00    2   
  6 #  120 Fest, Taylor          Cinnaminson          4-06.00   J4-04.00    0.33
  6 #  288 Buchman, Rebecca      Maple Shade          4-02.00   J4-04.00    0.33
  6 #  181 Hamliton, Taylor      Delran HS            4-08.00   J4-04.00    0.33
 
Girls Pole Vault Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  180 Gravante, Hannah      Delran HS            8-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 #  182 Henry, Karly          Delran HS            7-06.00    8-00.00    8   
  3 #  128 Painter, Brooke       Cinnaminson          8-00.00   J8-00.00    6   
  4 #  123 Kaiser, Devon         Cinnaminson          7-00.00    7-00.00    4   
 -- #  127 O'Malley, Mary        Cinnaminson          7-00.00         NH  
 -- #  187 Koger, Tosalyn        Delran HS            7-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  121 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson         16-08.75   16-05.00   10   
  2 #  136 Updike, Meredith      Cinnaminson         16-06.25   15-10.00    8   
  3 #  515 Beachman, Jordan      Pemberton Tw        14-03.50   15-03.00    6   
  4 #  285 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade         14-03.75   14-07.00    4   
  5 #  132 Sills, Shelby         Cinnaminson         14-10.00   14-05.00    2   
  6 #  175 Baker, Lydia          Delran HS           13-05.75   14-04.25    1   
  7 #  188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS           13-00.00   14-02.00  
  8 #   11 Santiago, Ciara       Bordentown R                   14-00.00  
  9 #  263 Darata, Rachel        Holy Cross H        15-06.50   13-03.25  
 10 #  193 Sloan, McKenna        Delran HS           13-05.75   13-03.00  
 11 #  288 Buchman, Rebecca      Maple Shade         12-02.00   12-06.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  121 Flynn, Fiona          Cinnaminson         34-09.50   31-11.00   10   
  2 #  188 Mesisca, Kaitlyn      Delran HS           29-08.75   30-11.50    8   
  3 #  135 Tumelty, Maura        Cinnaminson         31-04.75   30-08.50    6   
  4 #  285 Bearden, Victoria     Maple Shade         32-01.25   29-09.75    4   
  5 #  263 Darata, Rachel        Holy Cross H        33-03.25   29-07.75    2   
  6 #  177 Coldren, Kendal       Delran HS           28-08.00   29-05.50    1   
  7 #   13 Tarawali, Johnvia     Bordentown R                   29-04.00  
  8 #  193 Sloan, McKenna        Delran HS           29-05.00   29-02.50  
  9 #  294 Olesky, Brionna       Maple Shade         28-09.50   28-03.75  
 10 #  117 Derry, Halle          Cinnaminson         27-03.25   27-10.00  
 
Girls Shot Put Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    5 Jackman, Jillian      Bordentown R        27-09.75   32-00.00   10   
  2 #  516 Belton, Jazmin        Pemberton Tw        29-09.50   31-07.00    8   
  3 #  171 Adorno, Haylee        Delran HS           28-02.00   31-06.00    6   
  4 #  124 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson         32-08.25   31-01.00    3   
  4 #    8 Oguonu, Kasi          Bordentown R        32-02.25   31-01.00    3   
  6 #  198 Welcome, Brianna      Delran HS           29-11.00   30-04.00    1   
  7 #  517 Champion, Kaitlin     Pemberton Tw        30-04.00   29-11.00  
  8 #  299 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade         25-05.75   29-06.00  
  9 #  116 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson         31-01.50   28-07.50  
 10 #    4 Drew, Marissa         Bordentown R        24-00.25   27-08.50  
 11 #  526 Storaci, Maria        Pemberton Tw        25-02.50   27-00.00  
 12 #  301 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade         27-00.50   26-07.50  
 13 #  195 Thompson, Taylor      Delran HS           29-05.25   26-00.00  
 14 #  289 Dougherty, McKenz     Maple Shade         25-03.00   25-01.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    8 Oguonu, Kasi          Bordentown R          124-05     112-03   10   
  2 #  171 Adorno, Haylee        Delran HS              96-04     101-07    8   
  3 #    5 Jackman, Jillian      Bordentown R        93-07.50     101-03    6   
  4 #  124 Keck, Elena           Cinnaminson           103-09      99-10    4   
  5 #   10 Reeves, Aja           Bordentown R          100-01      93-09    2   
  6 #  198 Welcome, Brianna      Delran HS              84-09      87-07    1   
  7 #  301 Steele, Jahni         Maple Shade            82-07      85-01  
  8 #  184 Jeffers, Daneya       Delran HS              70-00      83-07  
  9 #  286 Booth, Gabby          Maple Shade            74-10      79-08  
 10 #  116 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson            87-01      77-04  
 11 #  517 Champion, Kaitlin     Pemberton Tw           75-00      76-03  
 12 #  299 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade            63-11      72-01  
 13 #  516 Belton, Jazmin        Pemberton Tw           75-10      70-09  
 14 #  526 Storaci, Maria        Pemberton Tw           64-00      69-09  
 15 #  265 Donachie, Bridget     Holy Cross H                      35-09  
 
Girls Javelin Throw Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #    9 Pierson, Bailey       Bordentown R           90-09      98-07   10   
  2 #  172 Aguanno, Jessica      Delran HS              96-08      94-05    8   
  3 #  517 Champion, Kaitlin     Pemberton Tw           82-09      94-02    6   
  4 #  177 Coldren, Kendal       Delran HS              87-10      93-04    4   
  5 #   10 Reeves, Aja           Bordentown R           95-10      88-07    2   
  6 #  286 Booth, Gabby          Maple Shade            72-03      87-03    1   
  7 #  122 Harrell, Christin     Cinnaminson            94-11      86-03  
  8 #  173 Aguanno, Madison      Delran HS              83-11      86-00  
  9 #  116 Antico, Amanda        Cinnaminson           109-02      83-02  
 10 #  300 Sanabria-Bareiro,     Maple Shade            71-00      73-00  
 11 #    3 Conover, Ciara        Bordentown R                      68-05  
 12 #  265 Donachie, Bridget     Holy Cross H                      39-09  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  676 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           11.48      11.47   2  10   
  2 #  255 Murray, Jeffrey       Florence Twp                      11.52   1   8   
  3 #  244 Amons, Larry          Florence Twp                      11.53   1   6   
  4 #  677 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS           11.88      11.75   2   4   
  5 #  511 Smyth, Joseph         Palmyra HS             11.30      11.84   2   2   
  6 #  399 Cristman, Bryce       New Egypt HS           11.60      12.02   2   1   
  7 #  509 McKoy, Steven         Palmyra HS                        12.26   1 
  8 #  403 Maurath, Brian        New Egypt HS           12.00      12.29   2 
  9 #  256 Pacini, Mark          Florence Twp           12.27      12.30   1 
 10 #  679 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS           12.14      12.38   2 
 11 #  405 Olivera, Jonathan     New Egypt HS           12.20      13.03   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  676 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           23.10      23.09   2  10   
  2 #  700 Diagouraga, Moham     Trenton Cath                      23.33   1   8   
  3 #  255 Murray, Jeffrey       Florence Twp                      23.55   1   6   
  4 #  399 Cristman, Bryce       New Egypt HS           24.30      24.42   2   4   
  5 #  409 Sempervive, Chase     New Egypt HS           24.10      24.51   2   2   
  6 #  681 Moore, Khy'Jaron      Riverside HS           25.24      24.98   2   1   
  7 #  509 McKoy, Steven         Palmyra HS                        25.07   1 
  8 #  679 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS           25.33      25.27   1 
  9 #  403 Maurath, Brian        New Egypt HS           25.20      25.42   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  676 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS           51.73      52.87   10   
  2 #  409 Sempervive, Chase     New Egypt HS           53.00      53.90    8   
  3 #  496 Bankal, Raj           Palmyra HS             55.00      54.86    6   
  4 #  688 Vazquez, Louis        Riverside HS           56.50      55.98    4   
  5 #  678 Lanes, Victor         Riverside HS           57.22      57.71    2   
  6 #  406 Olivo, Christian      New Egypt HS           59.30      59.69    1   
  7 #  261 Taylor, Aaren         Florence Twp                    1:00.17  
  8 #  253 Mesbah, Monower       Florence Twp                    1:02.75  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  407 O'Neill, Sean         New Egypt HS         1:56.64    2:07.03   10   
  2 #   49 Aykit, Isa            Burlington C         2:09.40    2:08.38    8   
  3 #   50 Shannon, Davister     Burlington C         2:16.04    2:09.09    6   
  4 #  672 Esposito, Caleb       Riverside HS         2:20.00    2:17.04    4   
  5 #  401 Grochowski, Ben       New Egypt HS         2:15.00    2:19.97    2   
  6 #  673 Fink, Jacob           Riverside HS         2:25.30    2:22.80    1   
  7 #  402 Martinez, Josh        New Egypt HS         2:12.00    2:24.96  
  8 #  249 Jones, Michael        Florence Twp                    2:29.10  
  9 #  251 MacArthur, Joseph     Florence Twp                    2:29.14  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  407 O'Neill, Sean         New Egypt HS         4:50.98    4:52.66   10   
  2 #   49 Aykit, Isa            Burlington C         5:14.00    4:56.19    8   
  3 #  401 Grochowski, Ben       New Egypt HS         5:05.00    5:02.00    6   
  4 #  497 Brett, Liam           Palmyra HS           5:02.00    5:11.14    4   
  5 #  394 Callaghan, Conor      New Egypt HS         5:05.00    5:13.56    2   
  6 #  249 Jones, Michael        Florence Twp                    5:16.46    1   
  7 #  259 Schubert, Cody        Florence Twp         5:08.08    5:16.67  
  8 #  689 Viana, Felipe         Riverside HS         5:16.10    5:31.92  
  9 #  685 Souza, Judson         Riverside HS         5:32.88    5:53.58  
 10 #  704 Segovia-Yoxom, Ge     Trenton Cath                    5:56.05  
 11 #  248 Hoffman, Matthew      Florence Twp                    6:16.56  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  672 Esposito, Caleb       Riverside HS        11:13.43   11:05.24   10   
  2 #  402 Martinez, Josh        New Egypt HS        11:04.12   11:14.82    8   
  3 #  395 Callaghan, Kieran     New Egypt HS        11:10.00   11:18.67    6   
  4 #  394 Callaghan, Conor      New Egypt HS        11:12.23   11:28.81    4   
  5 #  259 Schubert, Cody        Florence Twp        11:11.34   11:45.57    2   
  6 #  689 Viana, Felipe         Riverside HS        11:40.04   11:46.40    1   
  7 #  505 Hartman, Aiden        Palmyra HS                     12:21.50  
  8 #  508 McCarron, Pat         Palmyra HS                     12:24.24  
  9 #  685 Souza, Judson         Riverside HS        12:28.20   12:26.72  
 10 #  248 Hoffman, Matthew      Florence Twp                   12:30.22  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  698 Boima, Masfort        Trenton Cath           15.76      15.61   2  10   
  2 #  494 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS             14.80      15.61   2   8   
  3 #  682 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           15.60      15.74   2   6   
  4 #  700 Diagouraga, Moham     Trenton Cath           16.39      16.00   2   4   
  5 #  686 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           15.57      16.04   2   2   
  6 #  404 O'Donnell, Richar     New Egypt HS           16.40      17.04   2   1   
  7 #  675 Hamlin, Daniel        Riverside HS           17.72      17.40   1 
  8 #  514 Wynn, Brayjon         Palmyra HS             15.90      18.00   2 
  9 #  511 Smyth, Joseph         Palmyra HS             17.00      18.51   2 
 10 #  252 McIntyre, Marcus      Florence Twp                      18.73   1 
 11 #  260 Snively, Nicholas     Florence Twp           20.72      20.34   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Freedom
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  494 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS             58.00      58.02   2  10   
  2 #  682 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS           57.90      58.25   2   8   
  3 #  686 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS           59.01      59.52   2   6   
  4 #   51 Willaims, Darnell     Burlington C         1:00.00    1:00.52   2   4   
  5 #  514 Wynn, Brayjon         Palmyra HS           1:01.00    1:00.77   2   2   
  6 #  675 Hamlin, Daniel        Riverside HS         1:01.09    1:00.94   2   1   
  7 #  698 Boima, Masfort        Trenton Cath         1:01.21    1:01.29   1 
  8 #  252 McIntyre, Marcus      Florence Twp                    1:13.53   1 
  9 #  260 Snively, Nicholas     Florence Twp         1:10.68    1:17.52   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Freedom
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Riverside HS  'A'                                 3:37.28    3:46.37   10   
     1) #686 Stockton, Alex             2) #675 Hamlin, Daniel            
     3) #671 deSouza, Gustavo           4) #672 Esposito, Caleb           
  2 New Egypt HS  'A'                                    3.50    3:59.29    8   
     1) #407 O'Neill, Sean              2) #397 Cheung, Tony              
     3) #409 Sempervive, Chase          4) #408 Pavljuk, Alex             
 
Boys High Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  509 McKoy, Steven         Palmyra HS           6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 #  494 Aviles, Sam           Palmyra HS           6-02.00   J6-00.00    8   
  3 #  682 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS         6-04.00    5-10.00    6   
  4 #  245 Connelly, Cole        Florence Twp                    5-08.00    4   
  5 #  686 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS         5-10.00   J5-08.00    2   
  6 #  404 O'Donnell, Richar     New Egypt HS         5-10.00    5-06.00    1   
  7 #  506 Hull, Sean            Palmyra HS           5-08.00    5-02.00  
  8 #  246 Emery, Jason          Florence Twp                   J5-02.00  
 
Boys Pole Vault Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  669 Combs, Michael        Riverside HS        11-00.00   10-06.00   10   
  2 #  680 Monteiro, Michael     Riverside HS        11-00.00   10-00.00    8   
  3 #  672 Esposito, Caleb       Riverside HS         9-06.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 #  510 Riley, Owen           Palmyra HS           8-00.00   J9-00.00    4   
  5 #  399 Cristman, Bryce       New Egypt HS         8-00.00    8-06.00    2   
  6 #  403 Maurath, Brian        New Egypt HS         8-00.00    8-00.00    1   
  7 #  393 Allen, Joshua         New Egypt HS         8-00.00   J8-00.00  
 -- #  497 Brett, Liam           Palmyra HS           9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  698 Boima, Masfort        Trenton Cath        20-00.25   20-07.00   10   
  2 #  700 Diagouraga, Moham     Trenton Cath        20-03.50   20-01.50    8   
  3 #  682 Morton, Jeanquai      Riverside HS        20-06.50   19-09.25    6   
  4 #  677 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS        20-08.00   19-06.50    4   
  5 #  404 O'Donnell, Richar     New Egypt HS        20-01.00   19-05.50    2   
  6 #  408 Pavljuk, Alex         New Egypt HS        17-11.00   18-11.00    1   
  7 #  256 Pacini, Mark          Florence Twp        17-08.50   18-06.50  
  8 #  244 Amons, Larry          Florence Twp                   18-06.25  
  9 #  679 Lewis, Jordan         Riverside HS                   18-03.75  
 10 #  409 Sempervive, Chase     New Egypt HS        18-08.00   17-10.50  
 11 #  254 Muehleisen, Thoma     Florence Twp                   17-03.25  
 
Boys Triple Jump Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  700 Diagouraga, Moham     Trenton Cath        43-00.50   43-09.75   10   
  2 #  676 Harris, Emmanuel      Riverside HS        41-09.00   42-06.75    8   
  3 #  686 Stockton, Alex        Riverside HS        43-02.00   41-00.75    6   
  4 #  677 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS        40-08.00   40-06.50    4   
  5 #  698 Boima, Masfort        Trenton Cath        41-05.50   40-05.00    2   
  6 #  506 Hull, Sean            Palmyra HS          39-03.00   37-08.50    1   
  7 #  408 Pavljuk, Alex         New Egypt HS        38-00.00   36-07.75  
  8 #  254 Muehleisen, Thoma     Florence Twp                   33-03.75  
 
Boys Shot Put Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  247 Fisher, Trey          Florence Twp        45-03.00   47-05.00   10   
  2 #  501 Flores, Luke          Palmyra HS          38-09.00   41-03.00    8   
  3 #  256 Pacini, Mark          Florence Twp                   38-00.25    6   
  4 #  677 Johnson, Jody         Riverside HS        36-04.25   36-03.50    4   
  5 #  398 Clara, Sebastian      New Egypt HS        38-00.00   35-08.50    2   
  6 #  512 Vivian, Davonte       Palmyra HS          37-05.25   34-11.00    1   
  7 #  699 Bryant, Najee         Trenton Cath        36-07.25   33-07.25  
  8 #  257 Pirolli, Christop     Florence Twp        34-07.50   33-01.00  
  9 #  498 Chapman, Cameron      Palmyra HS                     31-11.25  
 10 #  687 Tillinghast, Pat      Riverside HS        33-08.00   31-06.75  
 11 #  670 De Lima, Johnnie      Riverside HS        31-08.00   31-06.50  
 12 #  396 Cheung, Ryan          New Egypt HS        30-00.00   28-05.00  
 13 #  411 Thompson, Lucas       New Egypt HS        29-00.00   28-00.25  
 
Boys Discus Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  398 Clara, Sebastian      New Egypt HS          108-06     116-05   10   
  2 #  683 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS           94-06     112-10    8   
  3 #  687 Tillinghast, Pat      Riverside HS          105-00     108-11    6   
  4 #  247 Fisher, Trey          Florence Twp                     106-10    4   
  5 #  258 Pirolli, Jonah        Florence Twp           90-00      97-10    2   
  6 #  410 Stroehlein, Rober     New Egypt HS           87-01      91-09    1   
  7 #  400 Enriquez, Jamie       New Egypt HS           97-00      91-04  
  8 #  512 Vivian, Davonte       Palmyra HS             62-00      90-05  
  9 #  250 Kleindienst, Just     Florence Twp           84-10      82-05  
 10 #  499 DeGeorge, Matt        Palmyra HS                        76-07  
 11 #  699 Bryant, Najee         Trenton Cath                      76-02  
 12 #  498 Chapman, Cameron      Palmyra HS             79-09      66-02  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Freedom Freedom
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  257 Pirolli, Christop     Florence Twp          125-11     129-01   10   
  2 #  402 Martinez, Josh        New Egypt HS          120-03     119-05    8   
  3 #  680 Monteiro, Michael     Riverside HS          115-05     111-11    6   
  4 #  512 Vivian, Davonte       Palmyra HS            116-09     108-11    4   
  5 #  511 Smyth, Joseph         Palmyra HS                       105-00    2   
  6 #  262 Williams, Matthew     Florence Twp          100-02     103-08    1   
  7 #  705 Spinden, Chris        Trenton Cath                      99-09  
  8 #  250 Kleindienst, Just     Florence Twp          102-04      98-05  
  9 #  411 Thompson, Lucas       New Egypt HS          102-00      95-07  
 10 #  400 Enriquez, Jamie       New Egypt HS          113-00      94-11  
 11 #  683 Moyer, Anthony        Riverside HS          100-01      92-11  
 12 #  674 Gottlieb, Brandon     Riverside HS          100-10      91-01  
 13 #  499 DeGeorge, Matt        Palmyra HS                        85-07  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  753 Nah, Albert           Willingboro            11.45      11.23   1  10   
  2 #  743 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            11.15      11.34   1   8   
  3 #  633 Matlock, Tai          Rancocas Val           11.20      11.43   1   6   
  4 #  103 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           11.40      11.69   1   4   
  5 #  623 Hill, Cerrome         Rancocas Val           11.40      11.73   1   2   
  6 #  760 Thomas, Jeremy        Willingboro            11.67      11.74   2   1   
  7 #  631 Lowe, Charles         Rancocas Val           11.30      11.81   1 
  8 #  105 Rodgers, Omar         Burlington T           11.62      11.83   2 
  9 #  351 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           11.30      11.88   1 
 10 #  563 Greene, Devante       Pennsauken H           11.81      12.00   2 
 11 #  373 Walker Jr, James      Moorestown H           12.04      12.07   2 
 12 #   83 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           11.47      12.13   1 
 13 #  454 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur           12.36      12.26   2 
 14 #  462 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur           12.30      12.65   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  743 Howell, Onaje         Willingboro            22.59      22.67   2  10   
  2 #  103 Robertson, Semi       Burlington T           22.84      22.68   2   8   
  3 #  753 Nah, Albert           Willingboro            23.57      22.86   1   6   
  4 #  633 Matlock, Tai          Rancocas Val           22.40      23.07   2   4   
  5 #  568 Mack, Dion            Pennsauken H           23.88      23.21   1   2   
  6 #  565 Jamison, Donte        Pennsauken H           23.56      23.36   2   1   
  7 #  105 Rodgers, Omar         Burlington T           23.69      23.42   1 
  8 #  351 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           24.01      23.48   1 
  9 #  580 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken H           23.15      23.76   2 
 10 #  623 Hill, Cerrome         Rancocas Val           22.80      23.91   2 
 11 #   83 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           23.48      24.04   2 
 12 #  618 Curbelo, Jeremiah     Rancocas Val           23.40      24.12   2 
 13 #  760 Thomas, Jeremy        Willingboro            24.36      24.21   1 
 14 #  373 Walker Jr, James      Moorestown H           24.15      24.38   1 
 15 #  469 Perry, Alexander      Northern Bur           24.20      24.43   1 
 16 #  449 Aoun, Naseem          Northern Bur           24.80      25.43   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   84 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T           48.96      49.70   2  10   
  2 #  625 Jackson-Swoope, D     Rancocas Val           49.70      50.79   2   8   
  3 #  565 Jamison, Donte        Pennsauken H           51.00      51.55   2   6   
  4 #  453 Daniels, Connor       Northern Bur           51.25      51.70   2   4   
  5 #  762 Valme, Elijah         Willingboro                       52.05   1   2   
  6 #  580 Whitfield, Brahee     Pennsauken H           49.50      52.44   2   1   
  7 #   94 Mihalik, Jason        Burlington T                      52.70   1 
  8 #  629 Kennedy, Caden        Rancocas Val           51.30      52.85   2 
  9 #  568 Mack, Dion            Pennsauken H           52.00      53.00   2 
 10 #  460 Kuni, Brian           Northern Bur           53.80      53.14   1 
 11 #  622 Griffin, Donoven      Rancocas Val           50.40      53.27   2 
 12 #   83 Irby, Elijah          Burlington T           52.60      54.15   1 
 13 #  448 Amaya, Eric           Northern Bur           53.70      54.62   1 
 14 #  752 Nagbe, Steven         Willingboro          1:00.06      55.04   1 
 15 #  354 Denmark, Kevin        Moorestown H                      55.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  650 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val         1:56.80    1:59.52   10   
  2 #   84 Jones, Jalen          Burlington T         1:55.99    1:59.56    8   
  3 #  375 West, Jack            Moorestown H         2:02.36    2:02.00    6   
  4 #   76 Bhuta, Rikhin         Burlington T         1:59.76    2:03.90    4   
  5 #  757 Robertson, Joshua     Willingboro          2:08.12    2:04.55    2   
  6 #  647 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         1:57.00    2:05.41    1   
  7 #  559 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken H         2:08.00    2:05.50  
  8 #  573 Nguyen, Phillip       Pennsauken H         2:10.00    2:09.19  
  9 #  728 Cisse, Christian      Willingboro          2:08.88    2:11.40  
 10 #  570 Nguyen, Eric          Pennsauken H         2:12.00    2:11.47  
 11 #  465 Morreale, Mike        Northern Bur         2:10.00    2:11.80  
 12 #  468 Nava, Endy            Northern Bur         2:11.00    2:12.78  
 13 #  452 Boria, Daniel         Northern Bur         2:09.00    2:12.85  
 14 #   94 Mihalik, Jason        Burlington T         2:04.95    2:14.17  
 15 #  727 Capp, Dinonn          Willingboro                     2:16.12  
 -- #  636 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         1:56.43        DNF  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   76 Bhuta, Rikhin         Burlington T         4:26.43    4:33.90   10   
  2 #  647 Tyndale, Jacob        Rancocas Val         4:29.98    4:33.96    8   
  3 #  559 Bakley, Chris         Pennsauken H         4:40.00    4:40.19    6   
  4 #   88 Manjaro, Koodsha      Burlington T         4:50.27    4:43.58    4   
  5 #  465 Morreale, Mike        Northern Bur         4:51.74    4:45.87    2   
  6 #  649 Womack, Johnathan     Rancocas Val         4:51.51    4:46.55    1   
  7 #  102 Repici, Tyler         Burlington T         5:25.97    4:48.07  
  8 #  452 Boria, Daniel         Northern Bur         4:55.57    4:52.81  
  9 #  630 Kramer, Hunter        Rancocas Val         4:51.09    4:56.68  
 10 #  458 Hibbert, Greg         Northern Bur                    5:00.92  
 11 #  725 Akinsanya, Joshua     Willingboro          5:28.61    5:01.04  
 12 #  574 Papaioannou, Atha     Pennsauken H         5:07.20    5:01.16  
 13 #  376 Wilt, Henry           Moorestown H         5:02.00    5:01.19  
 14 #  370 Purul, Louis          Moorestown H         5:14.89    5:04.67  
 15 #  353 Denis, Ethan          Moorestown H         5:19.30    5:05.64  
 16 #  763 Waugh, Roshane        Willingboro                     5:06.18  
 17 #  746 Jones, Joshua         Willingboro                     5:07.58  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  636 Moore, Ian            Rancocas Val         9:53.00   10:06.07   10   
  2 #   91 Mendez, Steven        Burlington T        10:13.85   10:07.07    8   
  3 #   98 Oyuela, Dakota        Burlington T        10:25.84   10:15.54    6   
  4 #  646 Tomasch, Troy         Rancocas Val        10:28.22   10:18.44    4   
  5 #   79 Burtnett, Sean        Burlington T        10:38.28   10:29.37    2   
  6 #  357 Farmer, Jack          Moorestown H        10:40.00   10:29.85    1   
  7 #  456 Halvorsen, Matt       Northern Bur        11:14.67   10:31.75  
  8 #  471 Stanley, Kyle         Northern Bur        11:08.40   10:42.00  
  9 #  627 Kemble, Tyler         Rancocas Val        11:10.00   11:03.29  
 10 #  352 Demartini, Victor     Moorestown H        11:15.00   11:08.25  
 11 #  360 Joyce, Jackson        Moorestown H        11:32.09   11:22.94  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  112 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T           14.78      15.13   2  10   
  2 #  745 Johnson, Rayshawn     Willingboro            20.37      15.18   2   8   
  3 #   92 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           14.74      15.19   2   6   
  4 #  351 Cartwright-Atkins     Moorestown H           15.71      15.47   2   4   
  5 #  620 Fagbolade, Ibukun     Rancocas Val           15.99      16.44   2   2   
  6 #  614 Adams, Jabri          Rancocas Val           16.28      16.48   2   1   
  7 #  754 Peterson, Kevin       Willingboro                       17.24   1 
  8 #  464 Martino, Chris        Northern Bur           19.11      17.91   2 
  9 #  475 Weathersby, Taqua     Northern Bur                      17.96   1 
 10 #  736 Dorvilus, Joshua      Willingboro                       18.49   1 
 11 #  109 Small, Jermaine       Burlington T                      20.53   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Liberty
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  625 Jackson-Swoope, D     Rancocas Val           56.43      56.76   2  10   
  2 #  650 Wood, Micah           Rancocas Val           57.35      57.25   2   8   
  3 #   92 Mends, Daniel         Burlington T           57.01      59.03   2   6   
  4 #  745 Johnson, Rayshawn     Willingboro            58.17      59.22   2   4   
  5 #  451 Balakrishman, Pri     Northern Bur         1:01.67    1:02.03   2   2   
  6 #  464 Martino, Chris        Northern Bur         1:02.72    1:02.16   2   1   
  7 #  616 Bashir, Sameem        Rancocas Val           59.80    1:02.26   2 
  8 #  112 Wright, Donovan       Burlington T         1:04.04    1:04.05   2 
  9 #  735 Dorvilus, Benjami     Willingboro                     1:05.63   1 
 10 #  109 Small, Jermaine       Burlington T         1:10.82    1:07.37   1 
 11 #  734 Dixon, Caraton        Willingboro                     1:07.73   1 
 12 #  569 Mack, Elijah          Pennsauken H         1:08.00    1:10.29   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Liberty
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:30.77    3:28.01   10   
     1) #76 Bhuta, Rikhin               2) #92 Mends, Daniel              
     3) #94 Mihalik, Jason              4) #84 Jones, Jalen               
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:21.16    3:32.10    8   
     1) #745 Johnson, Rayshawn          2) #728 Cisse, Christian          
     3) #762 Valme, Elijah              4) #747 King, Jayaire             
  3 Rancocas Valley Reg HS  'A'                       3:22.60    3:32.68    6   
     1) #647 Tyndale, Jacob             2) #625 Jackson-Swoope, Daequan   
     3) #636 Moore, Ian                 4) #644 Sudlow, Kamau             
  4 Northern Burlington Reg. HS  'A'                  3:35.01    3:37.36    4   
     1) #451 Balakrishman, Prithish     2) #453 Daniels, Connor           
     3) #459 Johnson, Raymon            4) #467 Napierala, Parker         
 
Boys High Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  759 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro          6-02.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 #  729 Clement, Zaire        Willingboro          6-00.00    5-10.00    8   
  3 #  643 St. Clair, Darnel     Rancocas Val         6-04.00   J5-10.00    6   
  4 #  758 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro          5-10.00    5-08.00    4   
  5 #  617 Benton, Keyonte       Rancocas Val         5-10.00    5-06.00    2   
  6 #  106 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         5-08.00   J5-06.00    1   
  7 #  472 Thomas, Anthony       Northern Bur         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
  7 #  634 Miller, Rashead       Rancocas Val         6-00.00   J5-06.00  
  9 #  454 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur         5-10.00   J5-06.00  
 10 #   89 Marshall, Alexand     Burlington T         5-04.00    5-02.00  
 -- #  362 Krasnigor, Tyler      Moorestown H                         NH  
 -- #  462 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur         5-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  756 Richardson, Tim       Willingboro         12-00.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 #  615 Bachman, Collin       Rancocas Val        11-00.00   12-00.00    8   
  3 #  466 Morrow, Brett         Northern Bur        11-00.00   11-06.00    6   
  4 #  367 McGettigan, Brend     Moorestown H        12-00.00  J11-06.00    4   
  5 #  628 Kendrick, Naseem      Rancocas Val        10-06.00   11-00.00    2   
  6 #  733 Dingle, Jason         Willingboro         11-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  7 #  631 Lowe, Charles         Rancocas Val        10-00.00  J10-06.00  
  8 #  366 Locatell, John        Moorestown H         8-06.00  J10-06.00  
  9 #  461 LeMunyon, Zachary     Northern Bur        10-00.00   10-00.00  
 10 #   90 Masiuk, Andrew        Burlington T         8-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- #  457 Harris, Elijah        Northern Bur        10-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  758 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro         20-01.25   21-04.00   10   
  2 #  643 St. Clair, Darnel     Rancocas Val        20-09.00   20-03.00    8   
  3 #  645 Sykes, Marc           Rancocas Val        19-04.00   19-00.50    6   
  4 #  621 Floyd, Jordan         Rancocas Val        19-03.00  J19-00.50    4   
  5 #  105 Rodgers, Omar         Burlington T                   18-11.00    2   
  6 #  472 Thomas, Anthony       Northern Bur        17-03.00   18-06.00    1   
  7 #  578 Vazquez, Claudy       Pennsauken H        19-00.00   18-04.00  
  8 #  454 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur        17-06.75   18-00.00  
  9 #   82 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T        18-10.00   17-07.00  
 10 #  448 Amaya, Eric           Northern Bur                   17-04.50  
 11 #  362 Krasnigor, Tyler      Moorestown H        15-09.50   15-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  643 St. Clair, Darnel     Rancocas Val        44-04.25   42-09.00   10   
  2 #  758 Robertson, Nate       Willingboro         40-00.00   41-03.50    8   
  3 #  621 Floyd, Jordan         Rancocas Val        43-03.00   40-02.75    6   
  4 #  472 Thomas, Anthony       Northern Bur        33-08.50   39-10.50    4   
  5 #  759 Smith, Kameron        Willingboro         39-08.75   39-06.75    2   
  6 #  404 O'Donnell, Richar     New Egypt HS                   39-00.00    1   
  7 #   82 Ibe, Chigozie         Burlington T                   38-05.25  
  8 #  642 Ruffin, Fabian        Rancocas Val        37-06.25   36-06.25  
  9 #  578 Vazquez, Claudy       Pennsauken H        38-00.00   36-05.25  
 10 #   81 Gemino, Andrew        Burlington T        35-05.50   35-01.00  
 11 #  462 Lewis, Jacobey        Northern Bur        37-02.00   34-04.25  
 12 #  454 Fisher, Robert        Northern Bur                   33-05.50  
 13 #  579 weaver, chris         Pennsauken H        33-11.75   32-03.00  
 -- #   78 Burel, Isaiah         Burlington T        37-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  619 Eadric, Jesse         Rancocas Val        50-11.00   49-04.50   10   
  2 #  560 Carter, Arthur        Pennsauken H        43-11.00   45-01.00    8   
  3 #  739 Gibson, Isaiah        Willingboro         42-06.25   43-06.25    6   
  4 #  455 Gephart, Sam          Northern Bur        40-00.00   41-01.50    4   
  5 #  738 Ford, Elijah          Willingboro         40-08.50   40-11.25    2   
  6 #  640 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val        40-11.25   40-09.50    1   
  7 #  648 Wakefield, Darriu     Rancocas Val        45-00.00   39-08.25  
  8 #  450 Austin, Edward        Northern Bur        36-10.25   39-07.00  
  9 #  730 Cordero, Magdiel      Willingboro         39-01.25   37-02.00  
 10 #  562 Flemimg, Josh         Pennsauken H        36-08.00   37-01.00  
 11 #  355 Denmark, Ryan         Moorestown H        35-10.50   34-00.50  
 12 #  108 Small, Ishmaiah       Burlington T        33-07.00   33-10.00  
 13 #   95 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T        37-11.00   33-07.25  
 14 #  561 Collins, Jordan       Pennsauken H        41-00.50   30-09.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          155-08     158-06   10   
  2 #  749 Lewis III, Emmanu     Willingboro           147-07     144-00    8   
  3 #  640 Pilawski, Christi     Rancocas Val          142-04     124-04    6   
  4 #  470 Sampson, Gabriel      Northern Bur          106-00     123-06    4   
  5 #  737 Everette, Aaron       Willingboro            95-09     115-08    2   
  6 #  619 Eadric, Jesse         Rancocas Val          132-05     115-07    1   
  7 #  562 Flemimg, Josh         Pennsauken H          113-07     113-10  
  8 #  560 Carter, Arthur        Pennsauken H          113-00     111-09  
  9 #  363 Krasnigor, Wylee      Moorestown H          107-06     108-08  
 10 #  371 Shenot, Michael       Moorestown H          103-10     103-02  
 11 #  755 Reed, Gregory         Willingboro           108-02     102-05  
 12 #  577 Tyson, Briheem        Pennsauken H          105-00     101-10  
 13 #   73 Adjei, Joseph         Burlington T           85-11      98-07  
 14 #   93 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T           72-10      91-07  
 15 #   87 Mangala, Bhargav      Burlington T           70-05      74-08  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Patriot Liberty
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  635 Mirabelli, Nickol     Rancocas Val          220-10     212-09   10   
  2 #  455 Gephart, Sam          Northern Bur          161-01     166-08    8   
  3 #  742 Green, Trae           Willingboro           148-04     145-00    6   
  4 #  374 Weissman, Steven      Moorestown H          135-01     137-09    4   
  5 #  466 Morrow, Brett         Northern Bur          120-00     132-04    2   
  6 #  753 Nah, Albert           Willingboro           128-03     125-11    1   
  7 #  575 Rodriguez, Alejan     Pennsauken H          112-00     120-10  
  8 #   73 Adjei, Joseph         Burlington T           84-06      97-09  
  9 #  579 weaver, chris         Pennsauken H          110-00      91-05  
 10 #   97 Odenbaku, Jamari      Burlington T          101-06      90-08  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  204 House, Miekel         Delran HS              11.10      11.24   1  10   
  2 #  158 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson            11.56      11.51   1   8   
  3 #   39 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           11.57      11.57   1   6   
  4 #  529 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw           11.91      11.73   1   4   
  5 #  152 Lauretta, Gianni      Cinnaminson            11.77      11.74   1   2   
  6 #  324 Scott, Jamar          Maple Shade                       11.89   2   1   
  7 #  215 Savage, Randy         Delran HS              11.85      11.99   1 
  8 #   42 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown R           12.02      12.11   1 
  9 #  214 Palmer-Smith, Nys     Delran HS              11.94      12.19   1 
 10 #  317 Ortiz, Cj             Maple Shade                       12.23   2 
 11 #  319 Ponce, Jesus          Maple Shade                       12.28   2 
 12 #  277 Jackson, Darrell      Holy Cross H                      12.55   2 
 13 #  540 Wilson, Simmeon       Pemberton Tw           12.39      12.58   2 
 -- #  168 Williams, Jahsir      Cinnaminson            13.20         FS   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  204 House, Miekel         Delran HS                         23.27   2  10   
  2 #   39 Tarawali, John        Bordentown R           23.95      23.52   3   8   
  3 #  529 Champion, Brandon     Pemberton Tw           23.80      23.67   3   6   
  4 #  309 Everwine, Chad        Maple Shade            23.00      23.73   3   4   
  5 #  143 Corbett-Parker, S     Cinnaminson            23.60      23.76   3   2   
  6 #  150 Howard, Chad          Cinnaminson            23.50      23.83   3   1   
  7 #  219 Ucheya, Kesan         Delran HS                         24.17   1 
  8 #  168 Williams, Jahsir      Cinnaminson            23.30      24.21   2 
  9 #  215 Savage, Randy         Delran HS              24.30      24.58   3 
 10 #  319 Ponce, Jesus          Maple Shade            25.40      24.89   2 
 11 #   42 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown R           24.66      25.00   3 
 12 #  277 Jackson, Darrell      Holy Cross H                      25.31   1 
 13 #   40 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R           25.80      25.58   2 
 14 #  540 Wilson, Simmeon       Pemberton Tw           25.37      25.89   2 
 15 #  318 Palmer, Alex          Maple Shade                       26.05   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  155 Meekins, John         Cinnaminson            51.48      51.31   2  10   
  2 #  213 Nehila, Zach          Delran HS              53.74      52.03   2   8   
  3 #  150 Howard, Chad          Cinnaminson            52.50      52.61   2   6   
  4 #  143 Corbett-Parker, S     Cinnaminson            52.77      53.35   2   4   
  5 #  531 Forman, Matthew       Pemberton Tw           54.90      54.47   2   2   
  6 #   41 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown R           57.54      55.16   2   1   
  7 #  209 Marcell, Matthew      Delran HS              57.97      56.03   1 
  8 #  317 Ortiz, Cj             Maple Shade            56.00      56.48   2 
  9 #   20 AmanKwahn, Ethan      Bordentown R           58.60      57.09   1 
 10 #  532 Johnson, McCoy        Pemberton Tw           53.80      57.78   2 
 11 #  535 Rush, Jaylen          Pemberton Tw           57.90      58.09   1 
 12 #  318 Palmer, Alex          Maple Shade                       58.62   1 
 13 #   40 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R           58.80      58.89   1 
 14 #  271 Asis, Mateo           Holy Cross H           58.50      59.87   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  146 Gabay, Austin         Cinnaminson          2:00.10    1:58.32   10   
  2 #  164 Ungvarsky, Tommy      Cinnaminson          2:03.00    2:03.55    8   
  3 #  205 Jackson-Conner, J     Delran HS            2:09.35    2:08.09    6   
  4 #  311 Hof, Roger            Maple Shade          2:12.00    2:10.74    4   
  5 #  160 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson          2:07.00    2:10.82    2   
  6 #   25 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R                    2:18.78    1   
  7 #  315 Miller, Brayden       Maple Shade          2:18.00    2:19.00  
  8 #  276 Felicia, Matt         Holy Cross H         2:19.50    2:22.81  
  9 #  275 Eleuteri, Peter       Holy Cross H                    2:24.25  
 10 #  541 Zapata-Smalls, Fr     Pemberton Tw         2:21.26    2:24.85  
 11 #  283 Sambucci, Vincent     Holy Cross H         2:20.00    2:24.91  
 12 #  320 Raroha, Jacob         Maple Shade          2:28.66    2:26.59  
 13 #  210 Miller, Jayson        Delran HS            2:37.16    2:29.75  
 14 #   38 Singh, Arshvir        Bordentown R                    2:34.85  
 15 #  217 Sudan, Jeetkaren      Delran HS                       2:49.00  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  142 Arnold, Justin        Cinnaminson          4:29.20    4:37.63   10   
  2 #  141 Adams, Max            Cinnaminson          4:34.98    4:41.36    8   
  3 #  306 Dawson, Reese         Maple Shade          4:56.00    4:55.35    6   
  4 #  304 Cloke, Chris          Maple Shade          4:50.77    4:58.48    4   
  5 #  284 Ziemba, Matthew       Holy Cross H         5:00.36    5:00.02    2   
  6 #  216 Seville, Devon        Delran HS                       5:02.73    1   
  7 #   27 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R         5:18.17    5:06.70  
  8 #  316 Milligan, Justin      Maple Shade          5:09.00    5:08.83  
  9 #   25 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R         5:27.24    5:10.92  
 10 #   34 Poole, Greg           Bordentown R         5:38.54    5:16.61  
 11 #  283 Sambucci, Vincent     Holy Cross H         5:15.00    5:20.52  
 12 #  536 Ruzicka, Christop     Pemberton Tw         5:21.68    5:21.08  
 13 #  148 Gorman, Michael       Cinnaminson          5:27.25    5:22.48  
 14 #  208 Maher, Riley          Delran HS                       5:36.32  
 15 #  206 Jackson-Conner, J     Delran HS                       7:36.86  
 -- #  530 Clay, Marquis         Pemberton Tw         5:49.07        DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  304 Cloke, Chris          Maple Shade         10:47.38   10:32.42   10   
  2 #  167 Walton, Zack          Cinnaminson         10:32.22   10:41.67    8   
  3 #  284 Ziemba, Matthew       Holy Cross H        11:00.57   10:52.48    6   
  4 #  321 Read, Sean            Maple Shade         10:59.78   11:02.26    4   
  5 #  276 Felicia, Matt         Holy Cross H        11:15.00   11:02.38    2   
  6 #   34 Poole, Greg           Bordentown R        12:05.43   11:11.65    1   
  7 #  314 McGovern, Kevin       Maple Shade         10:54.80   11:17.25  
  8 #   27 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R                   11:27.06  
  9 #  207 Lavery, Anthony       Delran HS           12:38.43   12:12.70  
 10 #   38 Singh, Arshvir        Bordentown R                   12:19.42  
 11 #  211 Miller, Joseph        Delran HS                      12:23.87  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  149 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson            16.30      16.54   10   
  2 #  200 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS              17.63      17.35    8   
  3 #  274 Curtin, Colin         Holy Cross H           16.82      17.67    6   
  4 #  212 Murphy, Thomas        Delran HS              19.79      19.02    4   
  5 #  312 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade                       20.75    2   
  6 #  163 Ukenna-Izuwa, Ric     Cinnaminson            21.03      22.58    1   
  7 #  277 Jackson, Darrell      Holy Cross H           18.20      23.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Patriot
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  149 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson          1:01.30      59.31   2  10   
  2 #  274 Curtin, Colin         Holy Cross H           58.80      59.35   2   8   
  3 #  200 Garg, Shivam          Delran HS            1:00.94    1:01.19   2   6   
  4 #  212 Murphy, Thomas        Delran HS            1:09.00    1:02.47   1   4   
  5 #   41 Williams, Jeffrey     Bordentown R         1:03.93    1:03.49   2   2   
  6 #  160 Saint Elien, Gabe     Cinnaminson          1:03.10    1:03.87   2   1   
  7 #  528 Austin, Jalen         Pemberton Tw         1:06.00    1:05.69   2 
  8 #  310 Galloway, John        Maple Shade          1:03.40    1:06.48   2 
  9 #   20 AmanKwahn, Ethan      Bordentown R                    1:08.14   1 
 10 #  161 Solomon, Jake         Cinnaminson          1:15.00    1:18.69   1 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Patriot
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:31.58    3:36.43   10   
     1) #141 Adams, Max                 2) #142 Arnold, Justin            
     3) #143 Corbett-Parker, Samir      4) #146 Gabay, Austin             
  2 Delran HS  'A'                                               3:44.30    8   
     1) #200 Garg, Shivam               2) #213 Nehila, Zach              
     3) #216 Seville, Devon             4) #209 Marcell, Matthew          
  3 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             3:49.46    3:48.68    6   
     1) #537 White, Larry               2) #532 Johnson, McCoy            
     3) #529 Champion, Brandon          4) #531 Forman, Matthew           
 
Boys High Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  158 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson          5-08.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 #  149 Harrell, Corey        Cinnaminson          5-04.00    5-06.00    8   
  3 #  312 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade          5-04.00    5-04.00    6   
  4 #  214 Palmer-Smith, Nys     Delran HS                       5-02.00    4   
 -- #  163 Ukenna-Izuwa, Ric     Cinnaminson          5-02.00         NH  
 -- #   20 AmanKwahn, Ethan      Bordentown R                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #10000 Moquin, Steve         Maple Shade                    11-00.00   10   
  2 #  203 Hamlin, Cole          Delran HS                      10-00.00    8   
  3 #  322 Rivera, Mateo         Maple Shade          9-00.00  J10-00.00    6   
  4 #  157 Portley, Brian        Cinnaminson          7-00.00    8-06.00    4   
  5 #  144 Elder, Nick           Cinnaminson          8-00.00    8-00.00    2   
  6 #  303 Bryant, Matthew       Maple Shade          8-00.00   J8-00.00    1   
 
Boys Long Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  155 Meekins, John         Cinnaminson         21-04.00   20-10.75   10   
  2 #  273 Cook, Miles           Holy Cross H                   20-06.25    8   
  3 #  537 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw        19-06.00   20-04.25    6   
  4 #  168 Williams, Jahsir      Cinnaminson         19-06.00   19-11.00    4   
  5 #  215 Savage, Randy         Delran HS                      18-10.00    2   
  6 #  214 Palmer-Smith, Nys     Delran HS           18-02.00   18-08.00    1   
  7 #  150 Howard, Chad          Cinnaminson         18-09.00   18-07.50  
  8 #   42 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown R        16-06.00   18-06.50  
  9 #  219 Ucheya, Kesan         Delran HS                      16-11.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  537 White, Larry          Pemberton Tw        41-10.50   39-03.50   10   
  2 #  273 Cook, Miles           Holy Cross H                   38-10.50    8   
  3 #  158 Raymond, Rashad       Cinnaminson         38-02.00   37-10.50    6   
  4 #   42 Yeboah, Gilbert       Bordentown R        37-05.25   37-02.00    4   
  5 #  215 Savage, Randy         Delran HS                      36-07.75    2   
  6 #  154 Lopez, Josh           Cinnaminson         35-02.00   34-02.00    1   
 
Boys Shot Put Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  151 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson         58-01.00   60-00.75   10   
  2 #  220 White, Tati           Delran HS           45-08.00   44-00.75    8   
  3 #  153 Leibfried, Kai        Cinnaminson         40-11.00   41-09.00    6   
  4 #  272 Beck, Brian           Holy Cross H                   40-09.25    4   
  5 #  162 Spence, Shane         Cinnaminson         35-11.50   39-02.00    2   
  6 #  308 Deibert, Evan         Maple Shade         40-01.00   36-05.50    1   
  7 #  201 Grozozowski, Anth     Delran HS           34-10.50   34-10.75  
  8 #   28 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R        34-04.00   34-07.50  
  9 #  280 Nielsen, William      Holy Cross H                   34-04.75  
 10 #  533 McCall, Joshua        Pemberton Tw        35-04.50   34-03.75  
 11 #  282 Salami, Terrence      Holy Cross H                   33-00.00  
 12 #  538 Williams, Jared       Pemberton Tw        33-08.75   32-04.50  
 13 #  199 Depenbrock, Brend     Delran HS                      32-00.75  
 14 #   30 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown R        29-05.00   30-06.00  
 15 #   21 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R        25-08.25   27-09.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  151 Kobolak, Kamron       Cinnaminson           155-08     171-05   10   
  2 #  140 Adams, Luke           Cinnaminson           155-06     160-06    8   
  3 #  220 White, Tati           Delran HS             139-04     147-05    6   
  4 #  153 Leibfried, Kai        Cinnaminson           118-04     125-11    4   
  5 #  305 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade            82-08     114-11    2   
  6 #  201 Grozozowski, Anth     Delran HS              85-09     107-03    1   
  7 #   28 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R           94-04     102-10  
  8 #   21 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R           89-00     101-04  
  9 #  199 Depenbrock, Brend     Delran HS              72-01      98-09  
 10 #  533 McCall, Joshua        Pemberton Tw          105-00      96-07  
 11 #  534 Ray, Alexander        Pemberton Tw           84-03      92-09  
 12 #   30 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown R           80-07      87-07  
 13 #  538 Williams, Jared       Pemberton Tw           85-00      77-00  
 
Boys Javelin Throw Liberty Patriot
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  280 Nielsen, William      Holy Cross H                     141-10   10   
  2 #  279 Malone, Jonathan      Holy Cross H          157-11     137-04    8   
  3 #  199 Depenbrock, Brend     Delran HS             113-09     133-07    6   
  4 #  313 Klemm, Matt           Maple Shade           130-01     132-01    4   
  5 #  309 Everwine, Chad        Maple Shade           130-00     123-03    2   
  6 #  162 Spence, Shane         Cinnaminson           117-11     121-07    1   
  7 #  140 Adams, Luke           Cinnaminson           130-00     119-05  
  8 #  278 Kane, Brendan         Holy Cross H                     117-08  
  9 #  307 Deasis, Ed            Maple Shade                      114-01  
 10 #   28 Marino, Antonio       Bordentown R          117-01     111-11  
 11 #  169 Willis, Greg          Cinnaminson           129-00     111-05  
 12 #  201 Grozozowski, Anth     Delran HS             112-10     108-11  
 13 #  534 Ray, Alexander        Pemberton Tw           86-05      80-11  
 14 #   30 Montalvo, Anthony     Bordentown R           65-10      79-03  
 
              Women - Freedom - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) New Egypt HS               114        2) Palmyra HS                110   
    3) Trenton Catholic Academy    92        4) Florence Twp HS            84   
    5) Riverside HS                37        6) Burlington City HS         35   
 
              Women - Liberty - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     167        2) Burlington Twp. HS        136   
    3) Pennsauken HS               63        4) Moorestown HS              51   
    5) Northern Burlington Reg. H  46        6) Willingboro HS             30   
 
              Women - Patriot - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson HS             153.33     2) Bordentown Reg. HS        105   
    3) Delran HS                   94.33     4) Pemberton Twp HS           87   
    5) Maple Shade HS              44.33     6) Holy Cross HS               2   
 
                Men - Freedom - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Riverside HS               174        2) New Egypt HS              101   
    3) Palmyra HS                  70        4) Florence Twp HS            60   
    5) Trenton Catholic Academy    52        6) Burlington City HS         26   
 
                Men - Liberty - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rancocas Valley Reg HS     171        2) Willingboro HS            137   
    3) Burlington Twp. HS          99        4) Northern Burlington Reg.   42   
    5) Pennsauken HS               24        6) Moorestown HS              19   
    7) New Egypt HS                 1                                           
 
                Men - Patriot - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cinnaminson HS             197        2) Delran HS                 103   
    3) Maple Shade HS              67        4) Holy Cross HS              62   
    5) Pemberton Twp HS            34        6) Bordentown Reg. HS         23   
Advertisements