6/16– USATF NJ Open and Masters Day 2

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/16/2018 06:27 PM
USATF Hershey National Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships - 7/23/2018 t
                    Irwin Belk Stadium - NC A&T University                     
                                    Results                                    
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga         16 Lightning Tr           12.10      12.27q  1.3  3 
  2 Darby, Kayce              15 Bergen Count           12.38      12.68q  0.8  2 
  3 Sharpe, Ariel             15 Sharpe Athle           12.67      12.99q  0.8  1 
  4 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   15 New Jersey S                      13.18q  1.3  3 
  5 Robinson, Kya             15 Sharpe Athle           12.70      13.20q  0.8  2 
  6 Redd, Wynter              15 Plainfield T           13.56      13.35q  1.3  3 
  7 Williams, Nadiya          16 New Jersey S                      13.49q  0.8  2 
  8 Carter, Alexis            15 New Jersey S                      13.65q  0.8  1 
  9 Enemuo, Sidney            16 Pure Acceler           14.10      14.00   0.8  1 
 10 Enemuo, Victoria          16 Pure Acceler           14.50      14.01   0.8  1 
 11 LaSasso, Alexa            15 Hunterdon Li           13.55      14.04   1.3  3 
 12 Gorospe, Jenna            16 Pure Acceler           13.90      14.07   0.8  2 
 13 Williams, Jai             15 Adidas Garde           14.80      14.59   1.3  3 
 14 Herbst, Gabriela          15 New Jersey S           14.90      15.02   1.3  3 
 15 Duque, Emily              15 New Jersey S                      15.04   0.8  2 
 16 Kruah, Roseman            15 New Jersey S                      17.10   0.8  1 
 17 Xiloj, Yeilin             15 New Jersey S                      17.16   0.8  1 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga         16 Lightning Tr           12.27      12.22   2.0 
  2 Darby, Kayce              15 Bergen Count           12.68      12.35   2.0 
  3 Sharpe, Ariel             15 Sharpe Athle           12.99      12.72   2.0 
  4 Robinson, Kya             15 Sharpe Athle           13.20      12.93   2.0 
  5 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   15 New Jersey S           13.18      13.21   2.0 
  6 Williams, Nadiya          16 New Jersey S           13.49      13.42   2.0 
  7 Redd, Wynter              15 Plainfield T           13.35      13.52   2.0 
  8 Carter, Alexis            15 New Jersey S           13.65      13.76   2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nkulume, Chidumga         16 Lightning Tr           25.00      24.93   1.5  4 
  2 Sharpe, Arianna           15 Sharpe Athle           25.07      25.63   1.5  4 
  3 Sharpe, Ariel             15 Sharpe Athle           25.01      26.13   1.5  4 
  4 Darby, Kayce              15 Bergen Count           25.00      26.23   1.5  4 
  5 Davis, Zeyonna            15 Willis/Camde           25.90      26.37   1.5  4 
  6 Sharpe, Amirah            15 Sharpe Athle           26.45      26.43   0.7  3 
  7 Brathwaite, Chaa-Nah-Yah  16 07-Unattache           26.56      26.60   0.7  3 
  8 Robinson, Kya             15 Sharpe Athle           26.45      27.20   0.7  3 
  9 Redmond, Julia            15 Pure Acceler           28.30      28.20   0.4  2 
 10 Redd, Wynter              15 Plainfield T           27.95      28.24   0.7  3 
 11 Enemuo, Sidney            16 Pure Acceler           28.92      28.84   0.4  2 
 12 Richards, Arianna         16 Eye Catchers           28.59      29.00   0.4  2 
 13 Vastine, Sophie           15 Westfield Ar           29.52      29.04   0.4  2 
 14 Carter, Alexis            15 New Jersey S                      29.29   2.2  1 
 15 Gorospe, Jenna            16 Pure Acceler           29.40      29.60   0.4  2 
 16 Dudley-Langston, Gionna   15 New Jersey S                      29.70   2.2  1 
 17 Enemuo, Victoria          16 Pure Acceler           29.00      29.86   0.4  2 
 18 Williams, Jai             15 Adidas Garde           31.50      31.67   2.2  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Pope, Jade                15 Willis/Camde           55.50      57.61   4 
  2 Sharpe, Arianna           15 Sharpe Athle           55.65      58.17   4 
  3 Nkulume, Chidumga         16 Lightning Tr           56.00      58.75   4 
  4 Sharpe, Amirah            15 Sharpe Athle           55.88    1:00.01   4 
  5 Redd, Wynter              15 Plainfield T         1:02.95    1:01.13   3 
  6 Davis, Zeyonna            15 Willis/Camde           59.00    1:01.51   3 
  7 Isemann, Caroline         16 High Intensi         1:00.00    1:02.02   3 
  8 Pope, Jasmine             15 Willis/Camde           58.00    1:02.34   4 
  9 Sing, Isabella            15 New Jersey S         1:02.00    1:05.13   3 
 10 Richards, Arianna         16 Eye Catchers         1:05.92    1:06.34   2 
 11 Enemuo, Victoria          16 Pure Acceler         1:07.00    1:07.52   2 
 12 LaSasso, Alexa            15 Hunterdon Li         1:03.00    1:07.75   3 
 13 Enemuo, Sidney            16 Pure Acceler         1:07.03    1:08.19   2 
 14 Carter, Alexis            15 New Jersey S                    1:08.49   1 
 15 Gorospe, Jenna            16 Pure Acceler         1:10.00    1:09.85   2 
 16 Ocasio, Angelica          16 07-Unattache                    1:33.79   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Amirah            15 Sharpe Athle         2:15.05    2:26.82  
      1:07.43 (1:07.43)  2:26.82 (1:19.39)
  2 Pope, Jasmine             15 Willis/Camde         2:30.00    2:37.13  
      1:16.26 (1:16.26)  2:37.13 (1:20.88)
  3 Sevilla, Jamison          15 Shore Athlet         2:52.00    2:44.70  
      1:21.15 (1:21.15)  2:44.70 (1:23.55)
  4 Williams, Rachel          16 WolfPack Tra         2:46.02    2:45.71  
      1:22.08 (1:22.08)  2:45.71 (1:23.63)
  5 Ocasio, Angelica          16 07-Unattache                    3:38.82  
      1:40.91 (1:40.91)  3:38.82 (1:57.92)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mehlhorn, Caroline        15 07-Unattache         5:00.00    4:56.05  
          57.01 (57.01)  2:18.32 (1:21.31)  3:39.05 (1:20.73)  4:56.05 (1:17.01)
  2 Williams, Lilian          15 Racefaster           5:10.00    5:17.33  
      1:00.50 (1:00.50)  2:26.55 (1:26.06)  3:51.14 (1:24.60)  5:17.33 (1:26.19)
  3 Kennedy, Mia              15 Unity Expres         5:15.00    5:24.45  
          58.61 (58.61)  2:27.31 (1:28.71)  4:00.33 (1:33.03)  5:24.45 (1:24.12)
  4 Williams, Rachel          16 WolfPack Tra         5:28.00    5:40.26  
      1:02.97 (1:02.97)  2:34.96 (1:31.99)  4:09.94 (1:34.98)  5:40.26 (1:30.33)
  5 Zhu, Margaret             15 Westfield Ar         5:53.99    5:45.29  
      1:00.88 (1:00.88)  2:28.86 (1:27.99)  4:08.69 (1:39.83)  5:45.29 (1:36.60)
  6 Kita, Hannah              16 WolfPack Tra         6:09.10    5:52.32  
      1:03.81 (1:03.81)  2:38.20 (1:34.40)  4:17.84 (1:39.65)  5:52.32 (1:34.48)
  7 Sevilla, Jamison          15 Shore Athlet         5:36.00    6:09.02  
      1:07.25 (1:07.25)  2:46.97 (1:39.72)  4:30.28 (1:43.32)  6:09.02 (1:38.75)
  8 Ocasio, Angelica          16 07-Unattache                    7:36.88  
      1:06.38 (1:06.38)  3:13.88 (2:07.50)  5:31.50 (2:17.63)  7:36.88 (2:05.39)
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lilian          15 Racefaster          11:15.00   11:26.22  
  2 Szambel, Elizabeth        16 New Jersey S        11:35.00   11:56.15  
  3 Kennedy, Mia              15 Unity Expres        11:00.00   12:04.33  
  4 Zhu, Margaret             15 Westfield Ar        12:43.20   12:42.07  
  5 Kita, Hannah              16 WolfPack Tra        13:29.16   13:03.22  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Sing, Isabella            15 New Jersey S           16.50      16.41   NWI 
  2 Van Ness, Emily           16 Unity Expres           17.65      16.46   NWI 
  3 Smith, Lynaisha           16 New Jersey S                      18.75   NWI 
  4 Bohal, Alexandria         15 07-Unattache           19.29      19.00   NWI 
  5 Dongaris, Sophia          16 High Intensi           15.90      19.70   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isemann, Caroline         16 High Intensi         1:06.00    1:09.69  
  2 Redmond, Julia            15 Pure Acceler         1:15.00    1:16.60  
  3 Vastine, Sophie           15 Westfield Ar         1:10.00    1:26.84  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                              48.20      48.51  
     1) Pope, Jasmine 15                2) Davis, Zeyonna 15              
     3) Hooker, Tierra 15               4) Pope, Jade 15                  
  2 Sharpe Athletics  'A'                               48.22      50.01  
     1) Robinson, Kya 15                2) Sharpe, Arianna 15             
     3) Sharpe, Amirah 15               4) Sharpe, Ariel 15               
  3 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            53.00      51.49  
     1) Carter, Alexis 15               2) Dudley-Langston, Gionna 15     
     3) Smith, Lynaisha 16              4) Williams, Nadiya 16            
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Willis/Camden Pal  'A'                            3:52.00    3:59.03  
     1) Pope, Jasmine 15                2) Hooker, Tierra 15              
     3) Davis, Zeyonna 15               4) Pope, Jade 15                  
      1:02.50 (1:02.50)    2:00.79 (58.29)  3:02.90 (1:02.12)    3:59.03 (56.13)
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            15 Willis/Camde           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Pope, Jade                15 Willis/Camde           1.68m      1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Dongaris, Sophia          16 High Intensi           1.57m      1.55m    5-01.00 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Perry, Carol Ann          16 Eye Catchers           3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Colletto, Kacy            16 07-Unattache           2.59m      2.45m    8-00.50 
  3 Sullivan, Carmen          15 07-Unattache                      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hooker, Tierra            15 Willis/Camde           5.84m      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     FOUL      5.29m(NWI)    5.03m(NWI)       
  2 Van Ness, Emily           16 Unity Expres           5.46m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     4.59m(NWI) FOUL      4.75m(NWI) FOUL      5.04m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Van Ness, Destiny         15 Unity Expres                      4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
     4.50m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      4.75m(NWI)
  4 Smith, Lynaisha           16 New Jersey S                      4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
     4.40m(NWI) 4.55m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI) FOUL      4.52m(NWI)
  5 Williams, Nadiya          16 New Jersey S                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.45m(NWI) FOUL      4.61m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Sing, Isabella            15 New Jersey S           5.00m      4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
     4.56m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) FOUL      4.18m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) FOUL     
  7 Cue, Cassidy              15 New Jersey S           4.23m      4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
     4.13m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI) 4.16m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 4.39m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI)
  8 Sullivan, Carmen          15 07-Unattache                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
     4.08m(NWI) FOUL      4.51m(NWI) 4.41m(NWI) 4.21m(NWI) FOUL     
  9 Vastine, Sophie           15 Westfield Ar           4.11m      4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
     4.10m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.22m(NWI)           
 10 Herbst, Gabriela          15 New Jersey S           3.73m      4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
     3.79m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 4.26m(NWI)           
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cue, Cassidy              15 New Jersey S           9.67m      9.35m   NWI  30-08.25 
     9.13m(NWI) 9.35m(NWI) 9.07m(NWI) 8.23m(NWI) 9.17m(NWI) 8.94m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail       16 07-Unattache          10.13m      9.29m   30-05.75 
      8.72m  8.92m  9.29m  8.69m  8.81m  9.24m
  2 Watson, Makiyah           15 Camden Clock           9.57m      9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.08m  9.01m  8.37m  8.97m  9.23m  8.84m
  3 Daaliya, Surrayah         15 Camden Clock                      8.84m   29-00.00 
      8.84m  8.20m  7.66m  8.00m  FOUL  8.79m
  4 Murray, Kasey             15 New Jersey S           8.51m      8.30m   27-02.75 
      8.19m  7.36m  8.16m  8.21m  8.01m  8.30m
  5 Harper, Taniya            16 Camden Clock           6.45m      6.92m   22-08.50 
      6.84m  6.71m  5.95m  FOUL  6.92m  5.58m
  6 Duque, Emily              15 New Jersey S                      6.21m   20-04.50 
      5.76m  5.45m  5.71m  5.84m  5.57m  6.21m
  7 Solomon, Addiyra          15 Plainfield T                      5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.43m  5.86m  5.99m  5.71m  5.71m  5.31m
  8 Xiloj, Yeilin             15 New Jersey S                      5.67m   18-07.25 
      5.36m  5.67m  5.64m  5.29m  5.28m  5.48m
  9 Kruah, Roseman            15 New Jersey S                      5.22m   17-01.50 
      4.40m  3.51m  5.22m  4.76m  5.17m  4.76m
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nonnenberg, Abigail       16 07-Unattache          38.58m     37.20m     122-00 
      33.84m  37.20m  33.74m  36.33m  35.68m  36.33m
  2 Watson, Makiyah           15 Camden Clock                     23.96m      78-07 
      23.59m  FOUL  23.96m  19.92m  22.52m  FOUL
  3 Daaliya, Surrayah         15 Camden Clock                     22.81m      74-10 
      22.43m  20.54m  21.30m  22.81m  21.23m  FOUL
  4 Murray, Kasey             15 New Jersey S          20.93m    J22.81m      74-10 
      15.90m  20.59m  22.81m  21.38m  19.46m  20.88m
  5 Epps, Sydney              16 07-Unattache          25.62m     22.69m      74-05 
      FOUL  17.46m  22.69m  18.28m  19.48m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Feit, Julianna            16 07-Unattache          32.92m     28.97m      95-00 
      26.69m  28.23m  27.33m  27.59m  27.31m  28.97m
  2 Harper, Taniya            16 Camden Clock                     13.88m      45-06 
      1.05m  FOUL  13.88m  11.58m  10.62m  11.03m
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            17 Willis/Camde           12.50      13.03   1.6 
  2 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       17 Willis/Camde           12.80      13.39   1.6 
  3 Sullivan, Faakhirah       17 Willis/Camde           12.80      13.56   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah    17 07-Unattache           24.92      25.60  -0.6 
  2 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            17 Willis/Camde           26.20      26.97  -0.6 
  3 Kyle, Ariel               17 07-Unattache           25.00      27.51  -0.6 
  4 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       17 Willis/Camde           26.90      28.32  -0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah    17 07-Unattache           56.32    1:00.71  
  2 Kyle, Ariel               17 07-Unattache         1:00.00    1:03.90  
  3 Jackson, Leisha           17 07-Unattache                    1:04.27  
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomassetti, Jamie         17 WolfPack Tra         2:19.00    2:33.07  
      1:12.58 (1:12.58)  2:33.07 (1:20.50)
  2 Norman, India             18 Willis/Camde         2:30.00    2:43.73  
      1:21.71 (1:21.71)  2:43.73 (1:22.02)
  3 Jackson, Leisha           17 07-Unattache                    2:51.45  
      1:18.01 (1:18.01)  2:51.45 (1:33.45)
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tomassetti, Jamie         17 WolfPack Tra                    5:12.72  
          56.68 (56.68)  2:19.43 (1:22.75)  3:47.00 (1:27.58)  5:12.72 (1:25.72)
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gerritsen, Julianne       18 New Jersey S        10:54.00   13:53.12  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Yost, Grace               17 New Jersey S           15.56      15.82   NWI 
  2 Borowiec, Nicole          18 07-Unattache           16.10      16.40   NWI 
  3 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       17 Willis/Camde           16.10      17.32   NWI 
  4 Sullivan, Faakhirah       17 Willis/Camde           16.00      17.48   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brathwaite, Ya-Sha-Rah    17 07-Unattache         1:04.00    1:06.41  
  2 Yost, Grace               17 New Jersey S         1:05.40    1:06.73  
  3 Borowiec, Nicole          18 07-Unattache         1:06.50    1:11.63  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sabeh, Lani               18 07-Unattache           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma          17 High Intensi           5.38m      5.47m   NWI  17-11.50 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) FOUL      5.37m(NWI) FOUL      5.23m(NWI)
  2 Haltiwanger, Ajanni       17 Willis/Camde           4.93m      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
     5.08m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.98m(NWI) 4.77m(NWI) 4.84m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Sharp, Alainna            18 07-Unattache           4.96m      4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
     FOUL      4.07m(NWI) FOUL      4.68m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI) 4.82m(NWI)
  4 Lloyd, Jon'Nay            17 Willis/Camde           4.88m      4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
     4.52m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.50m(NWI) 4.43m(NWI) FOUL      4.70m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Emma          17 High Intensi          11.53m     11.88m   NWI  38-11.75 
     11.88m(NWI) 11.59m(NWI) 11.57m(NWI) 11.39m(NWI) FOUL      11.33m(NWI)
  2 Sharp, Alainna            18 07-Unattache          10.42m     10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
     10.23m(NWI) 8.96m(NWI) 9.46m(NWI) 9.99m(NWI) 9.96m(NWI) 10.23m(NWI)
 
Shot Put 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van der laan, Samira      17 07-Unattache          11.42m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.27m  10.18m  10.65m  10.45m  10.34m  9.80m
  2 Gurth, Amanda             17 07-Unattache          11.92m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      9.89m  FOUL  9.39m  10.13m  10.49m  9.91m
  3 Wells, Sara               19 07-Unattache          10.62m     10.14m   33-03.25 
      10.14m  9.73m  9.99m  9.06m  9.37m  10.13m
  4 Bryant, Deriana           17 Camden Clock           9.78m      9.75m   32-00.00 
      9.31m  FOUL  9.75m  FOUL  9.18m  8.78m
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Odoemene, Erica           17 07-Unattache                     35.48m     116-05 
      33.49m  35.48m  28.88m  32.57m  31.75m  32.24m
  2 Van der laan, Samira      17 07-Unattache          36.78m     34.03m     111-08 
      30.86m  30.47m  32.33m  34.03m     33.66m
  3 Gurth, Amanda             17 07-Unattache          35.43m     32.95m     108-01 
         32.60m  32.53m  29.79m  32.13m  32.95m
  4 Bryant, Deriana           17 Camden Clock          33.85m     31.02m     101-09 
      28.13m  27.82m  28.27m  27.03m     31.02m
  5 Wells, Sara               19 07-Unattache          34.77m     29.59m      97-01 
               29.59m     29.06m
  6 Massa, Nicole             17 07-Unattache          23.77m     23.39m      76-09 
      22.13m  21.90m  23.39m     19.23m  22.70m
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Van der laan, Samira      17 07-Unattache          35.23m     31.72m     104-01 
      28.28m  29.69m  31.72m  30.53m  30.39m  30.02m
  2 Wells, Sara               19 07-Unattache          30.23m     28.75m      94-04 
      26.22m  27.20m  27.29m  24.29m  28.17m  28.75m
  3 Massa, Nicole             17 07-Unattache          31.27m     27.33m      89-08 
      26.52m  26.83m  7.14m  26.76m  26.07m  27.33m
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly           42 Unattached             13.50      13.57  +0.0 
  2 Essilfie, Diane           41 Unattached                        13.67  +0.0 
  3 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth  47 Unattached             14.50      14.39  +0.0 
  4 Carlton, Karen            52 Unattached             14.00      15.57  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Greenfield-Webster, Ruth  47 Unattached             30.00      26.41   0.1 
  2 Edwards, Lisa             40 Unattached             27.90      28.12   0.1 
  3 Touya, Kimberly           42 Unattached             28.34      28.16   0.1 
  4 Carlton, Karen            52 Unattached             30.00      33.54   0.1 
  5 Wilson, Altimiece         49 Unattached             30.00      35.95   0.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne        48 Unattached           1:04.21    1:04.74   2 
  2 To taro, Joan             46 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.08   2 
  3 Edwards, Lisa             40 Unattached           1:04.22    1:09.19   2 
  4 Carlton, Karen            52 Unattached           1:10.00    1:12.23   2 
  5 Bell, Ivy                 63 Unattached           1:30.00    1:21.99   1 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne        48 Unattached           2:26.00    2:32.54  
  2 To taro, Joan             46 Unattached           2:39.00    2:44.09  
  3 Carlton, Karen            52 Unattached           2:50.00    2:59.12  
  4 Bell, Ivy                 63 Unattached           3:10.00    3:10.54  
  5 McGill, Lori              59 Unattached                      5:12.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DeOliveira, Dianne        48 Unattached           5:03.00    5:56.76  
      1:12.09 (1:12.09)  2:48.19 (1:36.11)  4:24.61 (1:36.42)  5:56.76 (1:32.15)
  2 To taro, Joan             46 Unattached                      6:04.63  
      1:13.50 (1:13.50)  2:53.28 (1:39.78)  4:30.13 (1:36.85)  6:04.63 (1:34.51)
  3 Carlton, Karen            52 Unattached           6:01.00    6:26.57  
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)  2:58.60 (1:43.44)  4:45.04 (1:46.44)  6:26.57 (1:41.54)
  4 Donnelly, Laura           52 Unattached           6:35.00    6:45.97  
      1:13.07 (1:13.07)  3:05.99 (1:52.93)  4:59.52 (1:53.53)  6:45.97 (1:46.45)
  5 Stirrat, Susan            63 Unattached           7:20.00    7:05.24  
      1:20.66 (1:20.66)  3:16.74 (1:56.09)  5:11.83 (1:55.10)  7:05.24 (1:53.41)
  6 McGill, Lori              59 Unattached                     10:20.24  
      1:55.26 (1:55.26)  4:45.01 (2:49.75)  7:40.18 (2:55.17) 10:20.24 (2:40.07)
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Touya, Kimberly           42 Unattached                        13.69  +0.0 
  2 Edwards, Lisa             40 Unattached             13.10      13.80  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Lisa             40 Unattached           1:06.00    1:14.89  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Masters Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella in Motion  'A'                                         5:18.21  
      1:15.39 (1:15.39)  2:49.13 (1:33.74)  4:08.29 (1:19.17)  5:18.21 (1:09.92)
 
4x800 Meter Relay Masters Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bella in Motion  'A'                                        12:30.22  
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:53.95 (1:34.22)  4:40.28 (1:46.34)  6:26.67 (1:46.40)
      7:52.90 (1:26.23)  9:25.84 (1:32.95) 11:00.55 (1:34.71) 12:30.22 (1:29.68)
 
High Jump Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Biscardi, Lauren          31 Unattached                        1.75m    5-08.75 
  2 Wilson, Altimiece         49 Unattached             1.30m      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Masters Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Hurd, Tiombe              45 Unattached            13.45m     12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
     FOUL      12.57m(+0.0) 12.34m(0.8) FOUL      12.45m(+0.0) 12.60m(NWI)
 
Shot Put Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jennifer          51 Unattached             8.00m      8.05m   26-05.00 
      7.30m  8.01m  8.05m  7.78m  7.77m  7.45m
 
Discus Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Jennifer          51 Unattached            19.00m     18.57m      60-11 
      16.45m  16.96m     18.57m     18.55m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni              21 Unattached                       30.01m      98-05 
      30.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  24.65m  FOUL
  2 Cooper, Jennifer          51 Unattached            20.00m     20.84m      68-04 
      17.63m  FOUL  20.58m  19.15m  20.84m  20.30m
 
100 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evins, Francyna           28 Unattached             12.21      12.69   0.7 
  2 Birch, Eboni              21 Unattached             13.00      13.04   0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Evins, Francyna           28 Unattached             25.14      26.41   0.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Birch, Eboni              21 Unattached           1:02.00    1:03.00  
 
800 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kosichenko, Olga          31 Unattached           2:05.00    2:10.09  
  2 Andrews, Kristin          29 Unattached           2:05.00    2:12.95  
  3 Rees, Verity              34 Unattached           2:28.00    2:41.24  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dankenbrink, Maryellen    27 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.66  
  2 Camburn, Sierra           20 Unattached           1:03.50    1:04.85  
  3 Pszeniczny, Emily         25 Unattached           1:20.00    1:15.71  
 
Triple Jump Open Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sierra           25 Unattached            11.63m     12.35m  -0.4  40-06.25 
     FOUL      12.35m(-0.4) FOUL      12.17m(+0.0) 11.83m(1.7) FOUL     
  2 Biswal, Divya             25 Unattached            13.00m     11.19m   0.9  36-08.50 
     11.19m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      10.35m(+0.0) FOUL     
 
Shot Put Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yahn, Brittany            20 Unattached             8.50m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.96m  7.85m  8.25m  8.21m  8.44m  8.39m
  2 Baskerville, Tiffany      38 Unattached                        7.88m   25-10.25 
      6.71m  7.24m  7.87m  7.88m  7.13m  7.88m
 
Discus Throw Open Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Yahn, Brittany            20 Unattached            26.00m     24.07m      79-00 
      24.07m  20.83m  21.23m  21.92m  22.47m  21.71m
  2 Baskerville, Tiffany      38 Unattached                       22.24m      72-11 
      22.24m  17.14m  17.34m  15.40m  18.34m   
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamp, Aidan               16 07-Unattache           11.40      11.76q +0.0  2 
  2 Vergeldedios, Kevin       16 Bergen Count           11.90      11.94q  0.4  3 
  3 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     15 New Jersey S           11.60      12.00q  1.0  1 
  4 Smith, Reuben             16 Roselle Rams           11.90      12.12q  0.4  3 
  5 Malik-ismail, Tyler       15 Roselle Rams           12.20      12.33q +0.0  2 
  6 Ralph, Jason              16 Prime Time T           11.70      12.36q +0.0  2 
  7 Allen, Miles              15 Willis/Camde           13.05      12.37q +0.0  2 
  8 Mejia, Mario              15 Roselle Rams           12.80      12.46q  1.0  1 
  9 Thomas III, Ronald        15 New Jersey S           11.70      12.51   1.0  1 
 10 Clark, Donte Lee          15 New Jersey S                      12.59   1.0  1 
 11 Mora, Demir               15 New Jersey S           12.50      13.33   1.0  1 
 12 Chin, Jonathan            15 Hunterdon Li                      13.38  +0.0  2 
 13 Allan, Andrew             15 07-Unattache                      13.98   1.0  1 
 14 Jackson, Treyallen        15 07-Unattache                      15.38   1.0  1 
 15 O'Sullivan, Kevin         15 07-Unattache           13.80      15.46  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kamp, Aidan               16 07-Unattache           11.76      11.51   2.1 
  2 Vergeldedios, Kevin       16 Bergen Count           11.94      11.65   2.1 
  3 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     15 New Jersey S           12.00      11.81   2.1 
  4 Malik-ismail, Tyler       15 Roselle Rams           12.33      12.18   2.1 
  5 Allen, Miles              15 Willis/Camde           12.37      12.20   2.1 
  6 Ralph, Jason              16 Prime Time T           12.36      12.21   2.1 
  7 Mejia, Mario              15 Roselle Rams           12.46      12.80   2.1 
  8 Smith, Reuben             16 Roselle Rams           12.12      27.42   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Daniel            16 07-Unattache           21.94      22.39   1.3  3 
  2 Cooper, Connor            15 Pure Acceler           22.90      24.03   1.3  3 
  3 Anderson, Donavan         15 New Jersey S           24.08      24.36   1.5  4 
  4 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     15 New Jersey S           24.40      24.41   1.5  4 
  5 Reeves, Anthony           16 Prime Time T           25.00      24.87   2.6  2 
  6 Ralph, Jason              16 Prime Time T           24.50      25.08   2.6  2 
  7 Vergeldedios, Kevin       16 Bergen Count           23.00      25.27   1.3  3 
  8 Brown, Herbert            15 New Jersey S           25.00      25.67   2.6  2 
  9 Mejia, Mario              15 Roselle Rams           24.90      25.68   2.6  2 
 10 Barbi, James              15 Racefaster             24.60      26.13   1.5  4 
 11 Witherspoon, Kylan        15 Willis/Camde           24.50      26.23   1.5  4 
 12 Allen, Miles              15 Willis/Camde           27.57      26.64  +0.0  1 
 13 Chin, Jonathan            15 Hunterdon Li                      27.48  +0.0  1 
 14 Jackson, Treyallen        15 07-Unattache                      31.79  +0.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash 15-16 Division Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae             16 Willis/Camde           50.50      51.92   3 
  2 Nicholas, Brandon         16 Prime Time T           54.00      53.61   2 
  3 Cooper, Connor            15 Pure Acceler           51.00      54.23   3 
  4 Smith, Reuben             16 Roselle Rams           52.50      54.28   3 
  5 Richardson, Rahsaan       16 Prime Time T           55.00      55.43   2 
  6 Barbi, James              15 Racefaster             55.90      56.41   2 
  7 Savino, Kyle              15 WolfPack Tra           57.00      57.07   2 
  8 Anderson, Donavan         15 New Jersey S           54.00      57.47   2 
  9 Allen, Miles              15 Willis/Camde         1:03.77      57.77   1 
 10 Witherspoon, Kylan        15 Willis/Camde           58.00      58.05   1 
 11 Brown, Herbert            15 New Jersey S           57.00      58.52   1 
 12 Rodriguez, Xavier         15 Roselle Rams           58.00      59.86   1 
 
800 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guest, Dontae             16 Willis/Camde         2:00.00    2:02.79  
      1:00.43 (1:00.43)  2:02.79 (1:02.36)
  2 Nicholas, Brandon         16 Prime Time T         2:04.00    2:03.16  
      1:01.26 (1:01.26)  2:03.16 (1:01.91)
  3 Plummer, Myles            15 Pure Acceler         2:00.00    2:03.33  
          59.57 (59.57)  2:03.33 (1:03.77)
  4 Reid, Kristof             16 07-Unattache         2:00.00    2:03.35  
          59.84 (59.84)  2:03.35 (1:03.51)
  5 Cadmus, Christian         16 07-Unattache         2:02.64    2:04.22  
      1:01.66 (1:01.66)  2:04.22 (1:02.57)
  6 Moran, Jack               15 Shore Athlet         2:05.00    2:11.36  
      1:02.02 (1:02.02)  2:11.36 (1:09.34)
  7 Shaia, Alexander          15 New Jersey S         2:10.00    2:17.11  
      1:04.18 (1:04.18)  2:17.11 (1:12.93)
  8 Savino, Kyle              15 WolfPack Tra         2:15.00    2:21.26  
      1:06.66 (1:06.66)  2:21.26 (1:14.60)
  9 Rodriguez, Xavier         15 Roselle Rams         2:25.00    2:22.69  
      1:06.01 (1:06.01)  2:22.69 (1:16.69)
 10 Friedman, Matthew         15 Shore Athlet         2:18.00    2:24.02  
      1:09.24 (1:09.24)  2:24.02 (1:14.79)
 11 Witherspoon, Kylan        15 Willis/Camde         2:24.00    2:28.85  
      1:05.56 (1:05.56)  2:28.85 (1:23.30)
 12 Fallon, Jake              15 Shore Athlet         2:21.00    2:32.25  
      1:10.89 (1:10.89)  2:32.25 (1:21.37)
 
1500 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Plummer, Myles            15 Pure Acceler         4:25.00    4:19.68  
          51.17 (51.17)  2:01.12 (1:09.96)  3:12.18 (1:11.06)  4:19.68 (1:07.51)
  2 Cadmus, Christian         16 07-Unattache         4:17.00    4:22.85  
          51.88 (51.88)  2:03.15 (1:11.27)  3:15.25 (1:12.10)  4:22.85 (1:07.61)
  3 Moran, Jack               15 Shore Athlet         4:23.00    4:27.07  
          52.16 (52.16)  2:03.30 (1:11.14)  3:14.84 (1:11.55)  4:27.07 (1:12.24)
  4 Shaia, Alexander          15 New Jersey S         4:33.00    4:46.53  
          52.50 (52.50)  2:06.38 (1:13.88)  3:26.10 (1:19.73)  4:46.53 (1:20.43)
  5 Wysocki, Aaron            15 Hunterdon Li         4:57.00    5:00.05  
          52.84 (52.84)  2:14.82 (1:21.98)  3:41.81 (1:27.00)  5:00.05 (1:18.25)
  6 Friedman, Matthew         15 Shore Athlet         4:42.00    5:01.14  
          54.29 (54.29)  2:19.00 (1:24.72)  3:42.89 (1:23.89)  5:01.14 (1:18.26)
  7 Fallon, Jake              15 Shore Athlet         5:01.00    5:09.08  
          55.00 (55.00)  2:19.65 (1:24.65)  3:45.47 (1:25.83)  5:09.08 (1:23.61)
 
3000 Meter Run 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wysocki, Aaron            15 Hunterdon Li        12:00.00   10:52.20  
  2 Williams IV, Philip       15 Racefaster          10:48.00   11:13.76  
  3 Arcos, Daniel             15 New Jersey S        11:08.10   11:16.72  
  4 Arcos, Richard            15 New Jersey S        11:11.30   12:06.87  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bampoe-Parry, Asare       16 Prime Time T           18.00      18.00   NWI 
  2 Spergel, Benjamin         15 Westfield Ar           18.50      18.51   NWI 
  3 Martin, Malcolm           16 Prime Time T           17.30      18.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ricketts, Jordan          15 Bergen Count           59.90    1:01.90  
  2 Martin, Malcolm           16 Prime Time T         1:02.30    1:04.18  
  3 Bampoe-Parry, Asare       16 Prime Time T         1:05.00    1:04.68  
  4 Spergel, Benjamin         15 Westfield Ar         1:07.00    1:12.67  
 
4x100 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 New Jersey Striders  'A'                            47.10      47.10  
     1) Anderson, Donavan 15            2) Robinson, Jarelle 15           
     3) Thomas III, Ronald 15           4) Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon 15       
  2 Roselle Rams Youth Track  'A'                       47.00      48.46  
     1) Malik-ismail, Tyler 15          2) Rodriguez, Xavier 15           
     3) Mejia, Mario 15                 4) Smith, Reuben 16               
 
4x400 Meter Relay 15-16 Division Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Prime Time Track  'A'                                        3:56.05  
     1) Ralph, Jason 16                 2) Reeves, Anthony 16             
     3) Richardson, Rahsaan 16          4) Nicholas, Brandon 16           
          59.18 (59.18)    1:55.45 (56.27)  2:58.64 (1:03.19)    3:56.05 (57.41)
 
High Jump 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Vincent            15 07-Unattache           1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 King Jr, Walter           15 Hackensack J                      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Malik-ismail, Tyler       15 Roselle Rams           1.57m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXP 
 
Pole Vault 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 O'Sullivan, Kevin         15 07-Unattache           2.44m      2.45m    8-00.50 
     1.85 2.00 2.15 2.30 2.45 2.60 
        P   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Spergel, Benjamin         15 Westfield Ar                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.85 2.00 
        O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donavan         15 New Jersey S           6.03m      5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
     5.92m(NWI)    5.93m(NWI)    5.66m(NWI)   
  2 Fokuoh-Mensah, Dyllon     15 New Jersey S                      5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
     5.10m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)    4.83m(NWI) 4.91m(NWI)
  3 King Jr, Walter           15 Hackensack J                      5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
     4.76m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.15m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.13m(NWI) 5.00m(NWI)
  4 Thomas III, Ronald        15 New Jersey S                      4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
     4.23m(NWI) 4.60m(NWI) 4.83m(NWI) 4.72m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.64m(NWI)
  5 Mora, Demir               15 New Jersey S           4.88m      4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
        4.57m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.47m(NWI) 4.28m(NWI) 4.40m(NWI)
  6 Allan, Andrew             15 07-Unattache                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
        x  4.17m(NWI) 3.78m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.48m(NWI)
  7 O'Sullivan, Kevin         15 07-Unattache           4.57m      4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
     4.22m(NWI) 0.28m(NWI) 4.27m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI)   
 -- Malik-ismail, Tyler       15 Roselle Rams           5.61m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      x  x             
 
Triple Jump 15-16 Division Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 King Jr, Walter           15 Hackensack J                     10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
     10.30m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      10.63m(NWI) 10.42m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Shot Put 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gurth, Tyler              15 07-Unattache          12.21m     12.99m   42-07.50 
      11.73m  12.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.92m
  2 Stryker, Braden           15 Westfield Ar           9.56m     11.01m   36-01.50 
      10.89m  10.51m  9.97m  10.54m  10.44m  11.01m
  3 Jackson, Treyallen        15 07-Unattache                      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.02m  5.81m  6.17m  FOUL  6.13m  5.82m
 
Discus Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stryker, Braden           15 Westfield Ar          35.76m     36.72m     120-06 
      FOUL  27.22m  35.66m  36.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Gurth, Tyler              15 07-Unattache          36.78m     35.75m     117-03 
      28.89m  30.95m  32.39m  FOUL  35.75m  FOUL
 
Javelin Throw 15-16 Division Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arcos, Daniel             15 New Jersey S          23.40m     28.73m      94-03 
      27.53m  28.73m  28.58m  23.18m  24.51m  24.13m
  2 Arcos, Richard            15 New Jersey S          16.00m     24.21m      79-05 
      24.21m  21.91m  FOUL  21.56m  22.77m  FOUL
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McCloskey, Ryan           17 07-Unattache           11.15      11.04q  0.6  1 
  2 Ross, Dawson              17 Willis/Camde           11.35      11.18q  1.8  2 
  3 Hines, Donovan            18 Willis/Camde           11.00      11.29q  0.6  1 
  4 Cruz, Ralph               17 07-Unattache           11.28      11.40q  1.8  2 
  5 Coleman, Ajahn            18 Lightning Tr           11.50      11.58q  0.6  1 
  6 Govan, Mayshohn           17 Willis/Camde           11.40      11.63q  0.6  1 
  7 Patterson, Desmond        17 07-Unattache           10.84      11.73q  1.8  2 
  8 White, Justin             19 07-Unattache           11.80      12.17q  1.8  2 
  9 Brunelle, Matthieu        18 07-Unattache           12.13      12.39   1.8  2 
 
100 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McCloskey, Ryan           17 07-Unattache           11.04      10.96   1.6 
  2 Ross, Dawson              17 Willis/Camde           11.18      11.28   1.6 
  3 Cruz, Ralph               17 07-Unattache           11.40      11.33   1.6 
  4 Coleman, Ajahn            18 Lightning Tr           11.58      11.54   1.6 
  5 Govan, Mayshohn           17 Willis/Camde           11.63      11.57   1.6 
  6 Patterson, Desmond        17 07-Unattache           11.73      11.71   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Ryan           17 07-Unattache           22.72      22.42  +0.0  3 
  2 Cruz, Ralph               17 07-Unattache           22.50      22.87  +0.0  3 
  3 Ross, Dawson              17 Willis/Camde           23.00      23.22   1.0  2 
  4 Esteves, Raul             17 High Intensi           23.20      23.23   1.0  2 
  5 Roter, Dawid              18 07-Unattache           23.90      23.44   1.0  2 
  6 Coleman, Ajahn            18 Lightning Tr           23.00      23.70   1.0  2 
  7 Govan, Mayshohn           17 Willis/Camde           23.90      23.97   1.0  2 
  8 Patterson, Desmond        17 07-Unattache           22.12      24.33  +0.0  3 
 
400 Meter Dash 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocasio, Adam              17 07-Unattache           55.99      57.76    5   
  2 Munson, Stephen           17 Assumption R           56.00      59.35    4   
 
800 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocasio, Adam              17 07-Unattache         2:07.00    2:13.42  
 
1500 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vives, Harrison           17 07-Unattache         4:15.00    4:19.28  
          50.07 (50.07)  1:59.58 (1:09.52)  3:10.81 (1:11.24)  4:19.28 (1:08.47)
  2 Ocasio, Adam              17 07-Unattache         4:25.00    4:37.40  
          51.77 (51.77)  2:04.63 (1:12.86)  3:21.00 (1:16.38)  4:37.40 (1:16.41)
  3 Graham, Christopher       18 New Jersey S         4:30.00    4:42.78  
          52.40 (52.40)  2:09.95 (1:17.56)  3:29.86 (1:19.91)  4:42.78 (1:12.92)
  4 Watson, Irrian            17 Camden Clock         5:02.91    5:28.60  
          53.65 (53.65)  2:21.55 (1:27.90)  3:55.55 (1:34.01)  5:28.60 (1:33.05)
 -- Caspersen III, Finn       19 07-Unattache                   X4:53.71  
          53.11 (53.11)  2:09.51 (1:16.41)  3:35.61 (1:26.10)  4:53.71 (1:18.11)
 
3000 Meter Run 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ocasio, Adam              17 07-Unattache         9:30.00   10:02.54  
  2 Graham, Christopher       18 New Jersey S         9:30.00   10:14.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Hargrove, Xavier          17 Unity Expres           15.47      15.54   NWI 
  2 Kyle, Nasir               17 07-Unattache           16.00      15.59   NWI 
  3 Trambadia, Shiv           17 07-Unattache           14.00      17.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 17-18 Division Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary, Kasaan              18 Willis/Camde           56.75      57.13  
  2 Roter, Dawid              18 07-Unattache           56.88      59.01  
  3 Kyle, Nasir               17 07-Unattache           57.00    1:00.13  
  4 Hargrove, Xavier          17 Unity Expres           59.40    1:01.29  
 
High Jump 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Andrew           17 07-Unattache           1.98m      1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Manian, Pramodh           19 07-Unattache           1.96m     J1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXP    X 
  3 Creeden, Zachary          17 Rev. Brown             1.85m      1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Glasser, Zachary          17 07-Unattache           1.98m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.60 
        O 
 
Pole Vault 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Schenk, Simon             17 07-Unattache           4.57m      4.60m   15-01.00 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.60 4.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Jelmert, Bradley          17 07-Unattache           4.30m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Mraz, Jason               17 07-Unattache           4.11m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Roscoe, Jacob             18 07-Unattache           3.51m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Long Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Kamp, Connor              19 07-Unattache           6.83m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
     5.90m(NWI) 6.19m(NWI) 6.26m(NWI) 6.12m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI)
  2 Colbert, Andrew           17 07-Unattache           6.38m      6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      6.02m(NWI)
  3 Brunelle, Matthieu        18 07-Unattache           6.07m      5.71m   NWI  18-09.00 
     5.71m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.44m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)
  4 Ross, Dawson              17 Willis/Camde           5.79m      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
     5.66m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) 5.37m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Glasser, Zachary          17 07-Unattache           5.61m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     4.72m(NWI)       5.12m(NWI) 5.49m(NWI) 5.29m(NWI)
  6 Munson, Stephen           17 Assumption R           5.79m      5.41m   NWI  17-09.00 
     5.23m(NWI) 5.16m(NWI) 5.10m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI)
  7 Hanntz, Adam              18 07-Unattache           6.13m      5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
     5.17m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.40m(NWI) 4.52m(NWI) 4.90m(NWI) 5.20m(NWI)
  8 Creeden, Zachary          17 Rev. Brown             5.75m      5.24m   NWI  17-02.25 
     5.11m(NWI) FOUL      5.22m(NWI) 5.24m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Triple Jump 17-18 Division Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brunelle, Matthieu        18 07-Unattache          12.67m     12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
     12.04m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      11.94m(NWI) 11.44m(NWI) FOUL     
  2 Creeden, Zachary          17 Rev. Brown            11.80m     11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
     11.08m(NWI) 11.24m(NWI) FOUL      10.61m(NWI) 10.60m(NWI) 10.55m(NWI)
  3 Watson, Irrian            17 Camden Clock                      9.90m   NWI  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.90m(NWI) 9.52m(NWI) FOUL      9.52m(NWI) FOUL     
 
Discus Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ethan           17 Unity Expres                     45.22m     148-04 
      FOUL  45.22m  45.20m  42.53m  45.21m  FOUL
  2 Bourdeau, Ryan            19 07-Unattache          39.62m     38.94m     127-09 
      36.50m  38.34m  36.91m  38.13m  38.94m  36.68m
  3 Caspersen III, Finn       19 07-Unattache                     38.84m     127-05 
      33.50m  34.84m  36.06m  34.96m  37.80m  38.84m
  4 Tsutsumi, Hiroki          18 07-Unattache          38.74m     37.45m     122-10 
      36.58m  36.72m  37.45m  36.80m  36.19m  36.83m
  5 Belick, Chad              18 Unattached                       34.03m     111-08 
      FOUL  30.62m  FOUL  31.93m  31.78m  34.03m
  6 Salkowski, Chris          17 07-Unattache          36.58m     30.84m     101-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.84m
  7 Mondesir, Jaleel          17 07-Unattache          32.00m     29.36m      96-04 
      FOUL  25.45m  FOUL  29.36m  28.90m  FOUL
  8 Tsutsumi, Yugou           18 07-Unattache          40.85m     28.74m      94-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  28.74m  FOUL       
 
Javelin Throw 17-18 Division Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Ethan           17 Unity Expres                     49.46m     162-03 
      49.46m  45.37m  44.39m  39.93m      
  2 Salkowski, Chris          17 07-Unattache          47.45m     45.18m     148-03 
      42.85m  44.96m  45.18m  FOUL  40.33m  FOUL
  3 Belick, Chad              18 Unattached                       43.80m     143-08 
      FOUL  39.90m  40.14m  40.77m  40.52m  43.80m
  4 Munson, Stephen           17 Assumption R          39.62m     37.90m     124-04 
      37.90m  36.05m  34.16m  32.90m  36.54m  36.45m
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Watson, Michael           51 Unattached             12.40      12.59   1.2  2 
  2 Kish, Michael             67 Unattached             13.02      12.83   1.2  2 
  3 Gould, Stephen            61 Unattached             13.10      12.95   1.2  2 
  4 O'Neill, Ross             49 Unattached             12.21      13.10   1.2  2 
  5 Gowda, Sarvesh            42 Unattached             13.30      13.26   1.2  2 
  6 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached             15.12      15.08  -0.7  1 
  7 Nix, Philip               62 Unattached             15.00      15.48  -0.7  1 
  8 Williamson Jr, Robert     81 Unattached             15.35      16.59  -0.7  1 
  9 Sonti, Pat                60 Unattached             16.00      16.63  -0.7  1 
 10 Indek, William            72 Unattached             18.20      19.37  -0.7  1 
 11 Weaver, Roosevelt         81 Unattached             16.50      19.68  -0.7  1 
 12 Reid, Barnes              66 Unattached                        20.67  -0.7  1 
 13 McDonnell, Michael        83 Unattached             21.77      21.86  -0.7  1 
 14 Melton, James             50 Unattached             12.70      21.93   1.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Davis             49 Unattached             25.50      25.67   0.8  4 
  2 Kish, Michael             67 Unattached             26.66      26.64   0.8  4 
  3 Lattimore, Jason          46 Unattached                        26.71   0.8  4 
  4 Gould, Stephen            61 Unattached             27.20      27.13   0.9  3 
  5 Watson, Michael           51 Unattached             26.50      27.32   0.8  4 
  6 Gowda, Sarvesh            42 Unattached             27.01      27.48   0.8  4 
  7 Jasko, David              46 Unattached             27.50      28.87   0.9  3 
  8 Barrios, Paul             52 Unattached             25.94      29.09   0.8  4 
  9 Broyd, Graham             60 Unattached             29.00      29.12   0.9  3 
 10 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached             34.00      32.17   1.8  2 
 11 Felton, Philip            69 Unattached             32.00      32.62   1.8  2 
 12 Sonti, Pat                60 Unattached             33.00      35.24   1.8  2 
 13 Indek, William            72 Unattached             42.40      44.58   1.8  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            46 Unattached             55.01      54.53   2 
  2 Wallack, Matthew          56 Unattached             59.00      59.75   2 
  3 Gould, Stephen            61 Unattached           1:05.00    1:04.76   2 
  4 Jasko, David              46 Unattached           1:07.00    1:05.70   1 
  5 Broyd, Graham             60 Unattached           1:04.50    1:06.61   2 
  6 Saarmann, John            76 Unattached           1:45.00    1:34.21   1 
  7 Kuhi, John                74 Unattached           1:45.00    1:42.31   1 
 
800 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Harold             71 Unattached           2:45.68    1:59.73  
      1:59.73 (1:59.73)
  2 Williams, Mark            46 Unattached           1:58.45    2:01.08  
      2:01.08 (2:01.08)
  3 Lau, Sherman              47 Unattached           2:02.00    2:05.08  
      2:05.08 (2:05.08)
  4 Kashulines Jr, Peter      55 Unattached           2:08.00    2:10.51  
      2:10.51 (2:10.51)
  5 Skorupski, Robert         46 Unattached           2:10.00    2:20.57  
      2:20.57 (2:20.57)
  6 Plaster, Tony             67 Unattached           2:39.50    2:47.76  
      2:47.76 (2:47.76)
  7 Blake, Barry              64 Unattached           3:06.81    3:07.03  
      3:07.03 (3:07.03)
  8 Kuhi, John                74 Unattached           3:45.00    3:55.56  
 
1500 Meter Run Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Mark            46 Unattached           4:16.00    4:26.98  
          50.90 (50.90)  2:04.26 (1:13.37)  3:17.85 (1:13.60)  4:26.98 (1:09.13)
  2 Rosenberg, Gary           48 Unattached           4:30.00    4:38.41  
          55.29 (55.29)  2:11.35 (1:16.06)  3:27.27 (1:15.93)  4:38.41 (1:11.14)
  3 Leddy, Harold             63 Unattached           5:17.00    5:43.26  
          57.86 (57.86)  2:21.99 (1:24.13)  4:15.79 (1:53.80)  5:43.26 (1:27.47)
  4 Nowicki, Przemyslaw       74 Unattached           6:15.00    6:22.93  
      1:10.66 (1:10.66)  2:53.77 (1:43.12)  4:38.90 (1:45.14)  6:22.93 (1:44.03)
  5 Lucuski, Paul             73 Unattached           8:15.00    8:32.78  
      1:34.90 (1:34.90)  3:52.53 (2:17.63)  6:13.41 (2:20.89)  8:32.78 (2:19.38)
 
80 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               69 Unattached                        17.22   2.0 
 
300 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Black, Ivan               69 Unattached             59.57    1:02.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Christopher        56 Unattached                      1:22.30  
 
High Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          46 Unattached             1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.79 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Wilson, Davis             49 Unattached             1.70m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Melton, James             50 Unattached             1.30m      1.40m    4-07.00 
     1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O    P    O    O    O    O    O 
  4 Foster, Gregory           57 Unattached             1.20m      1.35m    4-05.00 
     1.00 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    P    O    P    O    O 
  5 Black, Ivan               69 Unattached             1.35m      1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached             1.27m     J1.30m    4-03.25 
     1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO 
  7 Kochman, George           78 Unattached             1.00m      0.75m    2-05.50 
     0.75 
        O 
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Littlefield, Duncan       54 Unattached             4.20m      3.95m   12-11.50 
  2 Jelmert, Trevor           47 Unattached             4.00m      3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Crouse Jr, Bill           57 Unattached             2.90m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Huff Jr, Carlton          66 Unattached             3.14m      3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Mraz, John                46 Unattached             2.74m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Lum, Christopher          43 Unattached            10.00m      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached             2.10m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          46 Unattached             5.50m      5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
     5.38m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)   
  2 Hall, Vincent             52 Unattached                        4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
        4.18m(NWI) 4.61m(NWI) 4.56m(NWI) 4.49m(NWI) 4.18m(NWI)
  3 Stauffer, David           62 Unattached             4.41m      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
     4.48m(NWI) x  x             
  4 Clark, Frederick          66 Unattached             3.86m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.58m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)       3.85m(NWI)
  5 Black, Ivan               69 Unattached             4.11m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
     3.26m(NWI) 3.53m(NWI) 3.40m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)      
  6 Cestero, Al               64 Unattached             3.79m      3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
     3.50m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 0.25m(NWI)           
  7 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached             3.08m      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
     2.94m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 3.19m(NWI) 2.98m(NWI)      
  8 Kochman, George           78 Unattached             2.00m      1.15m   NWI   3-09.25 
     1.15m(NWI) x  x             
 
Triple Jump Masters Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Foster, Gregory           57 Unattached             9.00m     10.31m   NWI  33-10.00 
     9.45m(NWI) FOUL      10.06m(NWI) FOUL      10.31m(NWI) PASS     
  2 Smith, Christopher        56 Unattached                       10.27m   NWI  33-08.50 
     9.75m(NWI) 10.27m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Stauffer, David           62 Unattached             9.94m      9.21m   NWI  30-02.75 
     8.58m(NWI) 9.21m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  4 Clark, Frederick          66 Unattached             8.84m      9.09m   NWI  29-10.00 
     8.58m(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 9.06m(NWI) 9.09m(NWI) 8.90m(NWI) 8.79m(NWI)
  5 Melton, James             50 Unattached            12.10m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     8.62m(NWI) 8.75m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  6 Black, Ivan               69 Unattached             8.88m      8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
     7.54m(NWI) 7.99m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 7.89m(NWI) 8.24m(NWI) 8.62m(NWI)
  7 Clark, James              64 Unattached                        8.31m   NWI  27-03.25 
     8.31m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Kochman, George           78 Unattached             3.00m      2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
     2.25m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Phells, Kendall           62 Unattached            12.00m     12.14m   39-10.00 
      12.14m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.13m  FOUL
  2 Biagioni, Remo            59 Unattached            11.59m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      11.38m  11.36m  11.70m  11.82m  11.68m  PASS
  3 Wilson, Deesean           45 Unattached            11.35m     11.59m   38-00.25 
      10.96m  11.59m  11.15m  11.01m  11.18m  FOUL
  4 Nonnenberg Jr, Hank       51 Unattached            11.58m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.24m  1.55m  FOUL  11.40m  11.39m  11.49m
  5 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached            11.39m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      10.38m  10.55m  11.06m  10.98m  FOUL  10.47m
  6 Reilly, Scott             46 Unattached            11.89m     11.03m   36-02.25 
      10.65m  10.76m  11.03m  10.49m  FOUL  10.81m
  7 Ranalletta, Jeffrey       48 Unattached             8.00m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      7.94m  7.98m  7.85m  10.31m  8.07m  7.57m
  8 Foster, Gregory           57 Unattached            10.00m      9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Kandasamy, Rajaram        55 Unattached            11.00m      9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  8.39m  9.15m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Melton, James             50 Unattached            11.00m      9.07m   29-09.25 
      6.68m  8.86m  9.07m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 11 Bischof, Ralph            60 Unattached             8.00m      8.74m   28-08.25 
      7.40m  8.46m  7.96m  8.74m  8.42m  8.56m
 12 Wolfe, Ira                75 Unattached            10.00m      7.05m   23-01.75 
      7.05m  6.90m  6.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 13 Mcgill, Robert            58 Unattached                        7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.87m  6.78m  6.77m  6.79m  6.80m  7.03m
 14 Kochman, George           78 Unattached             6.00m      5.26m   17-03.25 
      5.26m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 15 Denman, Elliott           84 Unattached             6.75m      5.18m   17-00.00 
      4.75m  4.97m  5.18m  5.02m  4.79m  4.96m
 -- Devine, David             59 Unattached                         FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lattimore, Jason          46 Unattached            43.50m     43.34m     142-02 
      42.04m  42.14m  42.70m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m
  2 Busch, Roger              77 Unattached            41.71m     40.69m     133-06 
      37.96m  40.22m  39.74m  40.44m  FOUL  40.69m
  3 Kalnas, John              63 Unattached                       40.52m     132-11 
      40.52m  36.61m  36.85m  40.32m  FOUL  39.49m
  4 Reilly, Scott             46 Unattached            41.15m     38.61m     126-08 
      FOUL  38.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  32.56m
  5 Nonnenberg Jr, Hank       51 Unattached            35.00m     37.58m     123-03 
      32.97m  37.58m  30.35m  35.93m  31.96m  32.63m
  6 Clark, James              64 Unattached            35.00m     37.46m     122-11 
      28.11m  34.58m  37.46m  33.36m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached            32.26m     35.89m     117-09 
      32.28m  33.39m  35.62m  35.89m       
  8 Olsen, Thomas             74 Unattached                       34.35m     112-08 
      29.68m  FOUL  FOUL  33.12m  FOUL  34.35m
  9 Biagioni, Remo            59 Unattached            34.75m     34.23m     112-04 
      31.29m  33.41m  34.23m  30.91m  31.65m  FOUL
 10 Wilson, Deesean           45 Unattached            34.40m     32.92m     108-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.82m  32.92m  31.69m  30.93m
 11 Weaver, Glenn             71 Unattached            37.00m     30.69m     100-08 
      28.36m  30.49m  30.20m  FOUL  FOUL  30.69m
 12 Scesney, James            54 Unattached            35.00m     28.82m      94-07 
      FOUL  28.33m  28.82m  FOUL  26.49m  20.26m
 13 Pinque, Herman            63 Unattached                       28.40m      93-02 
      27.58m  27.91m  27.74m  27.43m  28.40m  28.19m
 14 Melton, James             50 Unattached            50.00m     27.12m      89-00 
      21.56m  22.57m  FOUL  27.12m      
 15 Devine, David             59 Unattached                       26.20m      85-11 
      20.14m  23.26m  23.51m  26.20m  24.29m  22.29m
 16 Foster, Gregory           57 Unattached            40.00m     22.70m      74-06 
      22.70m    x             
 17 Mcgill, Robert            58 Unattached                       22.48m      73-09 
      17.03m  22.40m  22.48m  FOUL  21.65m  22.34m
 18 Kandasamy, Rajaram        55 Unattached            28.00m     21.93m      71-11 
            21.93m           
 19 Bischof, Ralph            60 Unattached            23.00m     21.30m      69-10 
      20.06m  19.57m  20.68m  19.79m  20.73m  21.30m
 20 Wolfe, Ira                75 Unattached            22.00m     18.01m      59-01 
      18.01m  FOUL  17.33m          
 21 Kochman, George           78 Unattached            17.00m     14.72m      48-03 
      14.72m    x            
 22 Denman, Elliott           84 Unattached            25.00m     12.78m      41-11 
      FOUL  11.10m  11.50m  11.00m  12.78m  11.57m
 
Javelin Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gutierrez, Hector         31 Unattached                       44.87m     147-02 
      44.87m  42.24m  FOUL  40.46m  FOUL  42.55m
  2 Olsen, Thomas             74 Unattached                       33.32m     109-04 
      33.32m  13.80m  26.10m  26.37m  27.12m  26.48m
  3 Monesmith, Frederick      70 Unattached            29.18m     30.16m      98-11 
      27.55m  28.93m  29.26m  28.12m  30.16m  27.49m
  4 Mooney Sr, Lee            57 Unattached            30.00m     28.74m      94-03 
      26.43m  26.05m  25.28m  27.70m  28.74m  27.86m
  5 Warner, Jack              72 Unattached            30.00m     28.16m      92-05 
      28.16m  24.13m  24.13m  26.37m  24.85m  26.03m
  6 Kandasamy, Rajaram        55 Unattached            30.00m     27.94m      91-08 
      27.94m  FOUL  25.86m  26.64m  23.40m   
  7 Bischof, Ralph            60 Unattached            23.00m     20.18m      66-02 
      19.94m  18.27m  FOUL  17.81m  19.10m  20.18m
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Bascom, Jeremy            35 Unattached             10.30      10.49   2.2  2 
  2 Mc Intyre, Aleigh         25 Unattached             10.45      10.71   2.2  2 
  3 Pierce, Sterling          21 Unattached             10.40      10.83   2.2  2 
  4 Benjamin II, David        25 Unattached                        10.96   2.1  1 
  5 Thompson, Kevin           32 Unattached             10.52      11.02   2.2  2 
  5 Poleon, Mergaran          23 Unattached             10.80      11.02   2.2  2 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          19 Unattached             10.66      11.11   2.2  2 
  8 Dacres, Joshua            21 Unattached             10.78      11.14   2.2  2 
  9 Adekanmbi Sr, Isaiah      33 Unattached             11.10      11.30   2.1  1 
 10 Allen, Miguel             27 Unattached             10.90      11.32   2.1  1 
 11 Bernardo, Matt            36 Unattached             11.70      11.95   2.1  1 
 12 Watson, Philip               Unattached                        12.02   2.2  2 
 12 Carlon, Jonathan          20 Unattached             11.00      12.02   2.1  1 
 14 Illenye, Joseph           32 Unattached             12.50      13.20   2.1  1 
 15 Michel, Jean              24 Unattached             13.00      13.71   2.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Final Open Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Bascom, Jeremy            35 Unattached                        10.46   2.1 
  2 Mc Intyre, Aleigh         25 Unattached                        10.72   2.1 
  3 Thompson, Kevin           32 Unattached                        10.89   2.1 
  4 Poleon, Mergaran          23 Unattached                        10.92   2.1 
  5 Dacres, Joshua            21 Unattached                        11.17   2.1 
  6 Adekanmbi Sr, Isaiah      33 Unattached                        11.43   2.1 
  7 Allen, Miguel             27 Unattached                        11.55   2.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Delano             23 Unattached             21.11      21.83   0.5  3 
  2 Thompson, Kevin           32 Unattached             21.30      21.89   0.5  3 
  3 Pierce, Sterling          21 Unattached             21.00      21.91   0.5  3 
  4 Poleon, Mergaran          23 Unattached             22.00      22.26   0.1  2 
  5 Dacres, Joshua            21 Unattached             21.65      22.63   0.5  3 
  6 Moore, Garvey             23 Unattached             22.10      22.76   0.1  2 
  7 Fullerton, Kevin          19 Unattached             21.54      23.73   0.5  3 
  8 Watson, Philip               Unattached                        24.08   0.1  2 
  9 Carlon, Jonathan          20 Unattached             23.50      25.00   0.1  2 
 10 Allen, Miguel             27 Unattached             22.70      25.25   0.1  2 
 11 Zacharkow, Matthew        35 Unattached             25.00      25.61   1.0  1 
 12 Michel, Jean              24 Unattached             27.00      28.39   1.0  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Housen, Cody              21 Unattached             48.20      51.75  
  2 Michel, Jean              24 Unattached           1:05.00    1:06.26  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Zigic, Jovan              24 Unattached           1:54.80    1:59.73  
  2 Geye, Jamil               20 Unattached           1:57.98    2:02.10  
  3 Wang, Alexander           21 Unattached           1:59.90    2:11.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rivera, Nicholas          21 Unattached           3:58.00    4:25.94  
          46.21 (46.21)  1:56.96 (1:10.75)  3:13.03 (1:16.07)  4:25.94 (1:12.92)
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Langdon, Connor           21 Unattached             2.09m      2.05m    6-08.75 
     1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.12 
      PPP    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Marino, Nicholas          20 Unattached             5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     4.45 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.05 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Long Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Young, Maurice            35 Unattached             6.03m      5.79m   NWI  19-00.00 
     FOUL      4.54m(NWI) 5.42m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)
  2 Illenye, Joseph           32 Unattached             5.00m      4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
     4.33m(NWI) 3.86m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI) 4.23m(NWI) 4.05m(NWI)
 
Triple Jump Open Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Illenye, Joseph           32 Unattached             9.57m      8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
     8.52m(NWI) 8.89m(NWI) 8.77m(NWI) 8.82m(NWI) 8.83m(NWI) 8.95m(NWI)
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kennedy White, Noah       23 07-Unattache          58.69m     58.79m     192-10 
      58.79m  56.94m  55.90m  FOUL  52.37m  55.04m
  2 Njegovan, Ryan            23 07-Unattache          57.63m     55.12m     180-10 
      52.72m  54.19m  53.86m  54.15m  54.18m  55.12m