5/10– Gloucester County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 08:52 PM
                  Gloucester County Championships - 5/10/2018                  
                              Delsea High School                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:02.67  5/7/2014    Christina Barbaro, Delsea                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  295 Sharpe, Amirah        Paulsboro HS         1:08.00    1:08.43   2 
  2 #  230 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          1:08.24    1:09.87   2 
  3 #   45 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         1:12.00    1:10.82   2 
  4 #   75 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Reg.          1:13.25    1:13.50   2 
  5 #  289 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro HS         1:12.00    1:13.71   2 
  6 #  496 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown         1:08.16    1:14.38   2 
  7 #  235 Smith, Abigail        Kingsway HS          1:12.00    1:14.42   2 
  8 #  430 Anderson, Markayl     West Deptfor         1:18.14    1:15.69   1 
  9 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS           1:17.11    1:18.01   1 
 10 #  339 Maier, Autumn         Pitman HS            1:15.72    1:18.21   1 
 11 #  490 Pantalone, Natali     Williamstown         1:14.86    1:18.77   1 
 12 #  391 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T         1:13.48    1:19.52   2 
 13 #  438 Ford, Erynne          West Deptfor         1:17.18    1:19.99   1 
 14 #  387 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         1:20.27    1:20.41   1 
 15 #   40 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re         1:13.97    1:21.76   1 
 16 #  282 Bernard, Grace        Our Lady of                     1:28.77   1 
 
Event 2  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 52.90  2009        Tim Carey, Washington Twp                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  138 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            56.33      56.43   3 
  2 #  417 Kolodziej, Jake       Washington T           57.35      56.44   3 
  3 #  131 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            56.77      58.09   3 
  4 #   56 Fearon, Zion          Clearview Re         1:01.07      58.29   2 
  5 #  266 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            58.26      59.00   3 
  6 #  506 Camper, Travon        Williamstown         1:00.75      59.69   2 
  7 #  271 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            58.87    1:00.10   3 
  8 #  374 O'Brien, Joe          Pitman HS            1:00.81    1:00.35   2 
  9 #   18 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS           1:00.09    1:00.52   2 
 10 #  518 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           59.59    1:00.62   3 
 11 #   29 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS           1:00.04    1:00.72   3 
 12 #  415 keehn, nick           Washington T         1:03.50    1:00.80   2 
 13 #  107 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            59.80    1:01.81   3 
 14 #  323 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS         1:01.00    1:02.20   2 
 15 #   94 Berry, Nigel          Delsea Reg.          1:02.20    1:03.46   2 
 16 #  370 Gipe, Dalton          Pitman HS            1:04.86    1:03.98   2 
 17 #  552 Love, Ian             Woodbury  HS         1:04.91    1:04.36   1 
 18 #  549 Easterling, Jerma     Woodbury  HS                    1:08.01   1 
 19 #  474 Williams, Gavin       West Deptfor         1:11.70    1:08.74   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 11.6h              A. Wilson(2008)/ L. Lewis(1978), Dept./Woodb
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  283 Kollock, Iyanla       Our Lady of            12.10      12.39   3 
  2 #    3 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             12.30      12.70   3 
  3 #  126 Marsh, Amaris         Deptford HS            12.93      12.80   2 
  4 #   71 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.            13.06      12.92   2 
  5 #   70 Brackett, Kaire       Delsea Reg.            12.50      12.94   3 
  6 #  297 Sharpe, Ariel         Paulsboro HS           12.50      13.01   3 
  7 #  287 Brown, Anyia          Paulsboro HS           12.64      13.04   3 
  8 #  535 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS           13.99      13.19   1 
  9 #  218 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            12.60      13.22   3 
 10 #   44 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re           13.00      13.25   2 
 11 #  347 Ott, Jordan           Pitman HS              13.50      13.30   1 
 12 #  476 Abul-Qasim, Nalah     Williamstown           13.02      13.37   2 
 13 #  122 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            13.43      13.38   2 
 14 #   42 McAlpin, Angelica     Clearview Re           13.00      13.42   2 
 15 #  215 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            12.80      13.44   3 
 16 #  173 Ortiz, Yeseniah       Glassboro HS           13.95      13.53   1 
 17 #  493 Scarduzio, Stepha     Williamstown           13.89      13.76   1 
 18 #  432 Bria, MacKenzie       West Deptfor           13.92      13.92   1 
 19 #  396 Pierce, Natasha       Washington T           13.20      14.04   2 
 20 #  176 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS           13.55      14.05   1 
 21 #  397 Repousis, Izabela     Washington T           12.50      14.14   3 
 22 #  444 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor                      14.47   1 
 23 #   13 Rogers, Tianna        Clayton HS             13.80      14.78   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 10.50  1997        Jeremy Cooper, Kingsway                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  140 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            11.06      11.09   3 
  2 #  260 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            11.00      11.15   3 
  3 #  120 Vargo, Jimmy          Delsea Reg.            11.00      11.16   3 
  4 #  132 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            11.05      11.31   3 
  5 #  467 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           11.48      11.37   2 
  6 #  280 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            11.20      11.42   2 
  7 #  116 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            11.30      11.47   3 
  8 #  470 Stone, Donovan        West Deptfor           11.62      11.48   2 
  9 #  183 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           11.33      11.52   3 
 10 #   52 Bentancur, Troy       Clearview Re           11.79      11.61   1 
 11 #  319 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS                      11.72   1 
 12 #  413 Flood, Kenneth        Washington T           11.61      11.73   2 
 13 #  206 Wright, Curtis        Glassboro HS           11.54      11.81   2 
 14 #  405 Byrd, Kevon           Washington T           11.89      11.98   1 
 15 #  509 Crawford, Lonnie      Williamstown           11.40      12.04   2 
 16 #  557 Moye, Branden         Woodbury  HS           11.75      12.05   2 
 17 #  527 Robinson, Harold      Williamstown           11.68      12.05   2 
 18 #  166 Wilkinson, Evan       Gateway Reg                       12.22   1 
 19 #   64 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re           12.00      12.44   1 
 20 #  311 Levine, Syheed        Paulsboro HS                      12.79   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:52.0h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  207 Anicic, Kylie         Kingsway HS          5:22.22    5:18.44  
      1:14.17 (1:14.17)     1:14.17 (0.01)  2:32.30 (1:18.13)  3:54.52 (1:22.22)
      5:18.44 (1:23.93)
  2 #   34 Byrne, Katherine      Clearview Re         5:32.07    5:27.28  
      1:17.59 (1:17.59)  2:42.37 (1:24.79)  4:06.84 (1:24.47)  5:27.28 (1:20.45)
  3 #  437 Dorsett, Corinne      West Deptfor         5:44.00    5:28.88  
      1:18.66 (1:18.66)  2:43.38 (1:24.73)  4:07.72 (1:24.35)  5:28.88 (1:21.16)
  4 #  390 Keane, Maura          Washington T         5:31.00    5:32.09  
      1:19.03 (1:19.03)  2:45.47 (1:26.45)  4:12.62 (1:27.15)  5:32.09 (1:19.48)
  5 #  211 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS          5:29.00    5:32.95  
      1:15.32 (1:15.32)  2:41.49 (1:26.17)  4:09.15 (1:27.66)  5:32.95 (1:23.81)
  6 #  341 McCully, Abby         Pitman HS            5:30.00    5:33.04  
      1:17.22 (1:17.22)  2:42.80 (1:25.59)  4:10.16 (1:27.36)  5:33.04 (1:22.88)
  7 #  326 Brennan, Sarah        Pitman HS            5:35.00    5:33.26  
      1:18.32 (1:18.32)  2:44.82 (1:26.50)  4:14.01 (1:29.19)  5:33.26 (1:19.26)
  8 #   41 Henry, Magdalene      Clearview Re         5:27.95    5:46.22  
      1:18.07 (1:18.07)  2:44.85 (1:26.78)  4:14.95 (1:30.11)  5:46.22 (1:31.28)
  9 #   73 Cippolone, Julia      Delsea Reg.          5:47.87    5:50.00  
      1:21.07 (1:21.07)  2:52.34 (1:31.27)  4:26.42 (1:34.09)  5:50.00 (1:23.58)
 10 #  393 Merrill, Kate         Washington T         5:40.00    6:05.44  
      1:25.83 (1:25.83)  2:58.36 (1:32.54)  4:33.94 (1:35.58)  6:05.44 (1:31.50)
 11 #  477 Barnabie, Isabell     Williamstown         5:55.29    6:08.17  
      1:18.35 (1:18.35)  2:46.75 (1:28.40)  4:26.91 (1:40.17)  6:08.17 (1:41.27)
 12 #  545 Torelli, JoyLynn      Woodbury  HS                    6:15.71  
      1:25.40 (1:25.40)  3:01.62 (1:36.23)  4:40.11 (1:38.49)  6:15.71 (1:35.61)
 13 #   90 Swanson, Carissa      Delsea Reg.          5:46.22    6:36.47  
      1:27.49 (1:27.49)  3:06.86 (1:39.37)  4:52.14 (1:45.29)  6:36.47 (1:44.34)
 14 #  447 Santos, Guadalupe     West Deptfor         6:35.00    6:45.18  
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  3:07.68 (1:40.70)  4:56.49 (1:48.81)  6:45.18 (1:48.70)
 15 #  293 Robinson, Kimberl     Paulsboro HS         6:58.42    7:29.07  
      1:35.21 (1:35.21)  3:28.51 (1:53.31)  5:29.12 (2:00.62)  7:29.07 (1:59.95)
 
Event 6  Boys 1600 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 4:19.27  2011        Paul Szulewski, Williamstown              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  251 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          4:24.44    4:22.80   2 
  2 #  105 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          4:25.79    4:24.73   2 
      1:06.17 (1:06.17)
  3 #  261 Grandizio, Joe        Kingsway HS          4:22.68    4:27.37   2 
  4 #  119 Tenenberg, George     Delsea Reg.          4:23.26    4:29.21   2 
  5 #  375 Razze, Anthony        Pitman HS            4:39.81    4:29.56   2 
  6 #   57 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         4:30.24    4:35.07   2 
  7 #  302 Collins, Zaire        Paulsboro HS         4:34.48    4:37.37   2 
          58.38 (58.38)
  8 #  503 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         4:45.62    4:39.16   2 
  9 #  420 Milou, Austin         Washington T         4:37.10    4:40.47   2 
 10 #  454 Demarest, Kevin       West Deptfor         4:49.92    4:43.73   1 
      1:08.87 (1:08.87)
 11 #  139 Sedalis, Philip       Deptford HS          4:49.00    4:45.58   1 
      1:08.52 (1:08.52)
 12 #   68 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         4:42.05    4:46.82   2 
 13 #  158 Demaise, Tyler        Gateway Reg          4:51.00    4:47.63   1 
      1:09.99 (1:09.99)
 14 #  517 Jackson, Josh         Williamstown         4:56.48    4:48.64   1 
      1:09.51 (1:09.51)
 15 #  465 Rhoda, Zack           West Deptfor         4:46.20    4:49.12   2 
 16 #  142 Stocklin, Eric        Deptford HS          4:53.00    4:52.66   1 
      1:07.27 (1:07.27)
 17 #  416 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         4:48.90    4:55.61   1 
      1:09.81 (1:09.81)
 18 #  371 Jackson, Thomas       Pitman HS            4:49.33    5:05.00   1 
      1:09.78 (1:09.78)
 19 #  322 Williams, DeShawn     Paulsboro HS         5:12.44    5:05.41   1 
      1:09.11 (1:09.11)     1:09.11 (0.01)
 20 #  157 Cohen, Jake           Gateway Reg          5:13.00    5:14.28   1 
      1:10.46 (1:10.46)
 21 #  551 Guy, Joe              Woodbury  HS         5:09.32    5:21.20   1 
 22 #   17 Bruno, Giorgio        Clayton HS                      5:22.93   1 
 23 #  547 Campo, Zachary        Woodbury  HS                    5:36.26   1 
 24 #   30 Sylvester, Joey       Clayton HS                      6:08.44   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 56.2h  1998        Nicole Corsey, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  296 Sharpe, Arianna       Paulsboro HS           57.80      57.84   3 
  2 #   74 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Reg.            59.37      58.76   3 
  3 #  169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS         1:01.00    1:00.10   3 
  4 #   44 Snyder, Erin          Clearview Re         1:02.01    1:01.26   2 
  5 #   69 Barr, Jordan          Delsea Reg.          1:01.46    1:01.30   3 
  6 #   42 McAlpin, Angelica     Clearview Re         1:02.20    1:01.85   2 
  7 #  535 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS         1:01.88    1:01.86   3 
  8 #  231 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS          1:00.10    1:02.36   3 
  9 #  382 Davis, Jaelyn         Washington T         1:00.60    1:02.55   3 
 10 #  230 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          1:00.40    1:02.65   3 
 11 #  171 DiPetroantonio, S     Glassboro HS         1:02.63    1:03.18   2 
 12 #  540 Smith, Dar'Rique      Woodbury  HS                    1:04.60   1 
 13 #  352 Sanker, Annie         Pitman HS            1:04.80    1:05.13   2 
 14 #  299 Williams, Valeska     Paulsboro HS         1:03.96    1:05.40   2 
 15 #  121 Bryant, Isabel        Deptford HS          1:05.62    1:06.54   2 
 16 #   13 Rogers, Tianna        Clayton HS                      1:08.86   1 
 16 #  434 Contarino, Taylor     West Deptfor         1:06.96    1:08.86   2 
 18 #  124 Doerr, Mackenzie      Deptford HS          1:12.10    1:09.13   1 
 19 #  342 McKenna, Paige        Pitman HS            1:09.00    1:11.04   2 
 20 #   12 Rogers, Kaili         Clayton HS                      1:13.46   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 47.61  2011        Darrell Bush, Woodbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  118 Szwed, Michael        Delsea Reg.            49.85      49.97   3 
  2 #  140 Smith, Khion          Deptford HS            49.80      50.26   3 
  3 #  103 Hannah, Shaikyi       Delsea Reg.            51.10      50.87   3 
  4 #  308 Green, Barry          Paulsboro HS           54.16      51.09   2 
  5 #  467 Sawyer-Smith, Mak     West Deptfor           52.04      51.21   2 
  6 #  134 Hamilton, Hasan       Deptford HS            50.88      51.63   3 
  7 #  504 Banks, Devon          Williamstown           51.94      52.49   2 
  8 #  278 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            52.40      53.99   2 
  9 #  473 Watson, Devin         West Deptfor           55.26      54.34   1 
 10 #   18 Burke, Gabrriel       Clayton HS             51.68      54.35   3 
 11 #   59 Jackson, Damir        Clearview Re           54.80      54.42   2 
 12 #  182 Burt, Rashad          Glassboro HS           55.45      54.79   1 
 13 #  548 Davis, Tyreek         Woodbury  HS                      55.00   1 
 14 #   16 Bishop, Dominck       Clayton HS             51.33      55.02   3 
 15 #   56 Fearon, Zion          Clearview Re           52.30      56.32   2 
 16 #  190 Kittrel, Naiheem      Glassboro HS           58.25      56.54   1 
 17 #  321 Wallace, Antywon      Paulsboro HS           56.12      56.99   1 
 18 #  368 Ewe, Jake             Pitman HS              56.55      58.14   1 
 -- #  260 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            50.64         DQ   3 
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 14.5h              D. Sample(2003)/ A. March (2006), Kingsway/ 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  126 Marsh, Amaris         Deptford HS            15.63      15.55   3 
  2 #  436 Daly, Jasmine         West Deptfor           15.60      15.62   3 
  3 #   38 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           16.96      16.62   3 
  4 #  485 Little-john, Daij     Williamstown           16.22      16.79   3 
  5 #  215 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            16.27      17.35   3 
  6 #  496 Thompson, Lauryn      Williamstown           17.67      17.40   2 
  7 #   48 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re           18.19      17.43   2 
  8 #  355 Stanwood, Katie       Pitman HS              17.55      17.48   3 
  9 #  388 Holmes, Olivia        Washington T           18.20      17.71   2 
 10 #  430 Anderson, Markayl     West Deptfor           18.54      17.94   2 
 11 #  337 Leach, Keri           Pitman HS              18.34      18.23   2 
 12 #  150 Funk, Katie           Gateway Reg            17.62      18.60   3 
 13 #  541 Smyth, Alexis         Woodbury  HS                      18.62   1 
 14 #   75 Harden, Sierra        Delsea Reg.            18.95      18.70   2 
 15 #  153 Lombardo, Catheri     Gateway Reg            19.10      18.79   1 
 16 #  289 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro HS           18.20      19.15   2 
 17 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS             19.00      19.83   1 
 18 #  387 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T           18.60      19.89   2 
 19 #  281 Berkley, Tianna       Our Lady of                       20.33   1 
 20 #  228 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS            16.06      20.63   3 
 21 #  285 Viviani, Hope         Our Lady of            20.90      21.43   1 
 22 #  537 Hartwyk, Hailey       Woodbury  HS                      21.56   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 13.9h  1997        Sultan Tucker, Delsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  106 Kizee, Tymir          Delsea Reg.            14.27      14.66   3 
  2 #  138 Sanders, Javon        Deptford HS            14.91      14.98   3 
  3 #  141 Smith, Naseem         Deptford HS            14.32      14.99   3 
  4 #  266 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS            15.00      15.45   3 
  5 #  555 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS           17.00      15.82   2 
  6 #  376 Razze, Nicholas       Pitman HS              15.95      15.96   3 
  7 #  518 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown           16.26      16.16   3 
  8 #   29 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS             15.20      16.22   3 
  9 #  116 Singletary, Ron       Delsea Reg.            17.15      16.24   2 
 10 #  271 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            15.79      16.31   3 
 11 #  506 Camper, Travon        Williamstown           16.84      16.36   2 
 12 #  426 Simpson, Kevin        Washington T           16.70      16.78   2 
 13 #  361 Abed, Jamil           Pitman HS              17.25      16.88   2 
 14 #  552 Love, Ian             Woodbury  HS                      17.18   1 
 15 #  415 keehn, nick           Washington T           16.80      17.42   2 
 16 #  323 Williams, Jamire      Paulsboro HS                      18.90   1 
 17 #  312 Miles, Jamel          Paulsboro HS                      20.02   1 
 18 #  450 Akins, Ronya          West Deptfor           18.20      20.04   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 2:10.1h  1982        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp.           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  295 Sharpe, Amirah        Paulsboro HS         2:20.00    2:17.83   2 
  2 #   86 Nicholson, Carly      Delsea Reg.          2:22.65    2:17.98   2 
  3 #  207 Anicic, Kylie         Kingsway HS          2:23.00    2:25.18   2 
  4 #  385 Farr, Jordan          Washington T         2:30.20    2:26.41   2 
  5 #   45 Tabar, Hailey         Clearview Re         2:27.00    2:26.48   2 
  6 #  220 Hoagland, Kelsey      Kingsway HS          2:26.00    2:26.50   2 
  7 #  402 Wiseley, Ashton       Washington T         2:30.00    2:29.89   2 
  8 #   79 Lawson, Kayla         Delsea Reg.          2:35.03    2:31.25   1 
  9 #  335 Hagerty, Briana       Pitman HS            2:33.77    2:32.15   1 
 10 #  494 Sheldon, Kylie        Williamstown         2:30.00    2:33.73   2 
 11 #   37 Doring, Rachel        Clearview Re         2:29.89    2:33.92   2 
 12 #  497 Tynan, Elizabeth      Williamstown         2:33.11    2:38.99   1 
 13 #  325 Boyd, Lyndsay         Pitman HS            2:35.79    2:41.97   1 
 14 #  440 Guzzetti, Madelyn     West Deptfor         2:40.00    2:46.71   1 
 15 #  536 Chambers, Autumn      Woodbury  HS                    2:49.60   1 
 16 #  441 Holstrom, Alex        West Deptfor         2:40.00    2:51.08   1 
 17 #  152 Khalil, Sally         Gateway Reg          2:58.00    3:03.20   1 
 18 #  286 Weisbecker, Annie     Our Lady of                     3:05.85   1 
 19 #  155 McNulty, Jade         Gateway Reg          3:06.75    3:07.01   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 1:52.76  5/7/2014    Kevin Cianfarini, West Deptford           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  255 Connor, Jonathan      Kingsway HS          1:59.17    1:59.46   2 
  2 #  251 Caraccio, Stone       Kingsway HS          2:00.05    1:59.71   2 
  3 #  503 Abriola, Michael      Williamstown         2:01.99    2:01.06   2 
  4 #   57 Gardina, Colin        Clearview Re         2:01.70    2:01.11   2 
  5 #  108 Mayhew, William       Delsea Reg.          1:59.42    2:01.34   2 
  6 #  408 Chu, Evan             Washington T         2:00.09    2:02.54   2 
  7 #  317 Smith, Lamonte        Paulsboro HS         2:08.00    2:05.18   1 
  8 #  129 Banks, Tyree          Deptford HS          2:08.13    2:05.83   1 
  9 #  455 Helder, Logan         West Deptfor         2:04.63    2:06.14   2 
 10 #  367 DeGeorge, Dane        Pitman HS            2:05.95    2:06.83   1 
 11 #   68 Vinciguerra, Anth     Clearview Re         2:07.00    2:10.13   1 
 12 #  373 Merlino, Cameron      Pitman HS            2:08.42    2:10.44   1 
 13 #  558 Murphy, Demaris       Woodbury  HS         2:13.22    2:11.17   1 
 14 #  136 Pierce, Dillon        Deptford HS          2:09.79    2:12.79   1 
 15 #   20 Dickens, Erick        Clayton HS           2:16.54    2:14.29   1 
 16 #  461 Olson, Nick           West Deptfor         2:06.13    2:14.46   1 
 17 #  553 Marrero, Robel        Woodbury  HS         2:16.50    2:15.32   1 
 18 #  159 Doubleday, Eli        Gateway Reg          2:23.00    2:19.63   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 24.7h  2006        Audrey Wilson, Deptford                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  283 Kollock, Iyanla       Our Lady of            25.32      25.86   4 
  2 #   74 Fox, Aalliya          Delsea Reg.            26.72      26.04   4 
  3 #    3 Dillard, Gabriell     Clayton HS             25.12      26.17   4 
  4 #  297 Sharpe, Ariel         Paulsboro HS           25.80      26.48   4 
  5 #  296 Sharpe, Arianna       Paulsboro HS           25.60      26.74   4 
  6 #   71 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.            27.74      26.81   3 
  7 #  535 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS           27.07      26.99   3 
  8 #  125 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS            27.20      27.18   3 
  9 #  540 Smith, Dar'Rique      Woodbury  HS           27.66      27.21   3 
 10 #  481 Fyffe, Camryn         Williamstown           28.00      27.23   2 
 11 #  215 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS            26.33      27.36   4 
 12 #  382 Davis, Jaelyn         Washington T           27.07      27.38   4 
 13 #  218 Harris, Nadira        Kingsway HS            26.72      27.54   4 
 14 #  172 McFadden, Alia        Glassboro HS                      27.60   1 
 15 #  502 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown           27.86      27.97   3 
 16 #  347 Ott, Jordan           Pitman HS              28.90      28.21   2 
 17 #  122 Carter, Olivia        Deptford HS            27.96      28.26   3 
 18 #  444 Kalnas, Izabella      West Deptfor                      28.38   1 
 19 #   38 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re           27.73      28.61   3 
 20 #  170 Clay, Arielle         Glassboro HS           29.36      29.03   2 
 21 #  438 Ford, Erynne          West Deptfor                      29.14   1 
 22 #  148 Crowley, Hannah       Gateway Reg            31.00      29.58   2 
 23 #    4 Fleming, Tashala      Clayton HS             27.40      29.60   3 
 24 #  391 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T           28.86      29.73   2 
 25 #  154 McCullough, Jenni     Gateway Reg            32.20      31.21   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        Meet: @ 21.50  2001        Todd Dutch, Washington Twp                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  120 Vargo, Jimmy          Delsea Reg.            22.97      22.48   3  22.474
  2 #  131 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS            22.53      22.48   3  22.480
  3 #  260 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS            22.59      22.81   3 
  4 #  280 Williams, Michael     Kingsway HS            23.32      22.85   2 
  5 #   22 Gibson, Justine       Clayton HS             22.19      22.96   3 
  6 #   31 Walton, Dazhaun       Clayton HS             22.14      23.00   3 
  7 #  470 Stone, Donovan        West Deptfor           22.60      23.01   3 
  8 #  107 Lomax, Damir          Delsea Reg.            23.41      23.07   2 
  9 #  132 Bundy, Tyriq          Deptford HS            22.12      23.16   3 
 10 #  555 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS                      23.21   1 
 11 #  508 Collins, Jonathen     Williamstown           23.79      23.27   2 
 12 #  183 Carr, Seth            Glassboro HS           22.99      23.60   3 
 13 #  559 Parker, Andre         Woodbury  HS                      23.72   1 
 14 #  314 Parham, Brendan       Paulsboro HS                      23.82   1 
 15 #   52 Bentancur, Troy       Clearview Re           23.81      23.87   2 
 16 #  530 Truesdale, Zayhir     Williamstown           24.04      24.11   2 
 17 #  452 Bookman, Tyshawn      West Deptfor           24.10      24.17   1 
 18 #  165 Ward, Koran           Gateway Reg            24.13      24.70   1 
 19 #   53 Black, Troy           Clearview Re           25.50      24.87   1 
 20 #  189 Jenkins, Jamir        Glassboro HS           24.10      25.07   2 
 21 #  313 Montalvo, Isaiah      Paulsboro HS           25.74      25.60   1 
 
Event 15  Girls 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 10:40.8h  1983        Michelle Rowan, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  207 Anicic, Kylie         Kingsway HS         11:14.67   11:32.36  
      1:20.07 (1:20.07)
  2 #  392 Leone, Rebekah        Washington T        11:30.00   11:41.83  
  3 #  224 Krott, Lauren         Kingsway HS         11:46.11   11:51.70  
  4 #  380 Cochran, Kate         Washington T        11:20.00   12:02.39  
  5 #  356 Stiles, Grace         Pitman HS           12:14.12   12:27.13  
  6 #   80 Littlehales, Kris     Delsea Reg.         11:59.05   12:35.90  
  7 #   33 Borodin, Kyra         Clearview Re        12:16.92   12:56.89  
  8 #  343 McKenna, Sydni        Pitman HS           12:56.00   12:57.74  
  9 #  445 Kustera, Jordyn       West Deptfor        13:55.08   14:09.63  
 10 #   82 McCarty, Jenna        Delsea Reg.         13:00.00   14:18.40  
 11 #  442 Ianniello, Bridge     West Deptfor        16:00.00   16:16.51  
 -- #   39 Grelli, Ava           Clearview Re        13:15.25        DNF  
 
Event 16  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 9:28.83  2011        Anthony Dentino, Washington Twp           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  249 Burns, Kieran         Kingsway HS          9:32.79    9:37.23  
  2 #  377 Reed, Sebastien       Pitman HS            9:39.44    9:44.97  
  3 #  261 Grandizio, Joe        Kingsway HS          9:27.10    9:45.45  
  4 #  105 Kane, Colin           Delsea Reg.          9:30.84   10:01.71  
  5 #   51 Bensaoud, Anas        Clearview Re        10:03.24   10:16.51  
  6 #  560 Shute, Brady          Woodbury  HS        10:25.00   10:17.69  
  7 #  514 George, Nathaniel     Williamstown        10:14.40   10:20.16  
  8 #  424 Shaw, Chris           Washington T         9:55.46   10:24.88  
  9 #  115 Senatore, Dylan       Delsea Reg.          9:44.98   10:32.04  
 10 #  526 Morrow, David         Williamstown        10:12.49   10:40.76  
 11 #   63 McCarty, Colin        Clearview Re        10:48.53   10:41.73  
 12 #  371 Jackson, Thomas       Pitman HS           10:33.39   10:47.89  
 13 #  322 Williams, DeShawn     Paulsboro HS        11:36.46   10:58.56  
 14 #  158 Demaise, Tyler        Gateway Reg         11:02.00   11:01.36  
 15 #  468 Schultes, Brad        West Deptfor        10:55.03   11:06.82  
 -- #  472 Thomasson, Tommy      West Deptfor        11:03.65        DNF  
 
Event 17  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:56.61  2011        , Delsea                                  
                         F. O'Donnell, A. Woodards, L. Jackson, B. Crofton 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 4:03.61    4:03.30  
     1) #297 Sharpe, Ariel              2) #295 Sharpe, Amirah            
     3) #296 Sharpe, Arianna            4) #299 Williams, Valeska         
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:13.68    4:06.30  
     1) #86 Nicholson, Carly            2) #76 Hoffman, Haley             
     3) #69 Barr, Jordan                4) #74 Fox, Aalliya               
  3 Glassboro HS  'A'                                 4:13.11    4:08.91  
     1) #169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn           2) #168 Boggans, Givonna          
     3) #171 DiPetroantonio, Sarah      4) #173 Ortiz, Yeseniah           
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:11.48    4:10.22  
     1) #41 Henry, Magdalene            2) #37 Doring, Rachel             
     3) #44 Snyder, Erin                4) #38 Francis, Zekira            
  5 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:13.56    4:11.69  
     1) #207 Anicic, Kylie              2) #225 Mullarkey, Alexis         
     3) #220 Hoagland, Kelsey           4) #212 Chambers, Holly           
  6 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            4:12.00    4:15.16  
     1) #382 Davis, Jaelyn              2) #385 Farr, Jordan              
     3) #402 Wiseley, Ashton            4) #390 Keane, Maura              
  7 West Deptford HS  'A'                             4:38.00    4:25.15  
     1) #430 Anderson, Markayla         2) #436 Daly, Jasmine             
     3) #432 Bria, MacKenzie            4) #434 Contarino, Taylor         
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                    4:24.00    4:30.17  
     1) #326 Brennan, Sarah             2) #352 Sanker, Annie             
     3) #335 Hagerty, Briana            4) #357 Tierney, Katelyn          
 
Event 18  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 3:21.70  2009        , Washington Twp                          
                         S. Monroe, B. Kaine, X. Fraction, T. Carey        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:28.07    3:25.01  
     1) #119 Tenenberg, George          2) #108 Mayhew, William           
     3) #107 Lomax, Damir               4) #118 Szwed, Michael            
  2 Washington Twp HS  'A'                            3:29.42    3:27.17  
     1) #427 Smithson, Sean             2) #417 Kolodziej, Jake           
     3) #426 Simpson, Kevin             4) #409 Dearing, Erick            
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:19.98    3:27.38  
     1) #138 Sanders, Javon             2) #132 Bundy, Tyriq              
     3) #131 Brown, Tyrece              4) #140 Smith, Khion              
  4 Paulsboro HS  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:29.75  
     1) #302 Collins, Zaire             2) #314 Parham, Brendan           
     3) #317 Smith, Lamonte             4) #308 Green, Barry              
  5 Clayton HS  'A'                                   3:25.17    3:31.24  
     1) #18 Burke, Gabrriel             2) #16 Bishop, Dominck            
     3) #29 Smith, Hilton               4) #22 Gibson, Justine            
  6 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:29.75    3:34.91  
     1) #255 Connor, Jonathan           2) #266 Joyner, Orion             
     3) #268 Lewis, Anthone             4) #251 Caraccio, Stone           
  7 West Deptford HS  'A'                             3:40.49    3:36.67  
     1) #469 Smith, Josh                2) #467 Sawyer-Smith, Makye       
     3) #466 Sager, Will                4) #455 Helder, Logan             
  8 Pitman HS  'A'                                    3:43.21    3:43.87  
     1) #367 DeGeorge, Dane             2) #364 Castagna, Luke            
     3) #363 Bender, Justin             4) #376 Razze, Nicholas           
 
Event 19  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @  5-08  2010        Brianna Hunt, Kingsway                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   85 Morales, Mercedes     Delsea Reg.          5-00.00    5-00.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-03 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  241 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS          4-08.00    4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  436 Daly, Jasmine         West Deptfor         4-10.00   J4-08.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  284 Pinque, Marie         Our Lady of                     4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  432 Bria, MacKenzie       West Deptfor         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  378 Baron, Alyssa         Washington T         4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #   77 Jackson, Sarah        Delsea Reg.          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 #  215 DeMary, Autumn        Kingsway HS          4-10.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #   38 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re         4-08.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 #  336 Kelly, Tina           Pitman HS            4-04.00    4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
        O  XXX 
 11 #  387 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #    5 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           4-06.00         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  285 Viviani, Hope         Our Lady of                          NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- #  346 Nolan, Olivia         Pitman HS                            NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Event 20  Boys High Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @  6-08              H.Craig(1998), J. Murray(1997(, Wash. Twp/ P
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  144 Washington, Marce     Deptford HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  1 #  131 Brown, Tyrece         Deptford HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  102 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.          5-10.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 #   97 Cox, Nate             Delsea Reg.          6-02.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  306 Gantt, Quamire        Paulsboro HS         5-04.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 #  317 Smith, Lamonte        Paulsboro HS                    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  406 Carter, Grant         Washington T         5-06.00   J5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  523 Mann, Alex            Williamstown         5-02.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
  8 #  256 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS          5-06.00    5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
        O  XXX 
 10 #  525 McKenzie, Nesean      Williamstown         5-00.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- #   50 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 5-08 
        X  XXX 
 -- #  264 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- #  419 mcginley, andrew      Washington T         5-11.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Event 21  Girls Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 10-02  2012        Christina Kursewicz, Clearview              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   88 Preston, Ashley       Delsea Reg.         12-07.50   12-00.00@ 
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-08 
        XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 #   81 Mamounis, Madison     Delsea Reg.         10-00.00   10-00.00  
     8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O    O    XO   XXX 
  3 #  167 Appleby-Wineberg,     Glassboro HS         9-06.00    9-00.00  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 #  209 Bobst, Allison        Kingsway HS          8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 #  541 Smyth, Alexis         Woodbury  HS         8-00.00    8-06.00  
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 #  446 Lee, Katie            West Deptfor         7-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 #    5 Halikman, Hannah      Clayton HS           9-00.00    8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 #  128 Witkowski, Samant     Deptford HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 #  479 D'Auria, Autumn       Williamstown         7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
  9 #  223 Kipers, Emily         Kingsway HS          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  537 Hartwyk, Hailey       Woodbury  HS                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 22  Boys Pole Vault
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 14-06  2008        Dan Batdorf, West Deptford                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  110 Morales, Nico         Delsea Reg.         14-04.00   14-00.00  
     11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
         P     P     O     O    XO    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 #  135 Lynch, James          Deptford HS         13-06.00   13-06.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
         P     P     P     P     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 #   54 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re        13-00.00   13-00.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
         P     P     P     O     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  4 #  143 Wallace, Anthony      Deptford HS         12-00.00   12-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     O   XXX 
  5 #  112 Petriello, Nick       Delsea Reg.         13-00.00   11-06.00  
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         P     P     P     O   XXX 
  6 #  204 Toppi, Ryan           Glassboro HS        12-06.00   11-00.00  
     10-06 11-00 11-06 
         P    XO   XXX 
  7 #  272 Matthias, Joshua      Kingsway HS         10-06.00   10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 #  462 Oxley, James          West Deptfor        10-06.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O   XO    XO     O   XXX 
  9 #   55 DeSimone, Joseph      Clearview Re        11-00.00  J10-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P   XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
 10 #  415 keehn, nick           Washington T        10-00.00   10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O     O   XXX 
 11 #   27 Pessoa, Joshua        Clayton HS          10-00.00  J10-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    O   XXO   XXX 
 12 #  516 Hurst, Kamal          Williamstown         8-00.00    9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- #   28 Pretlow, Kevin        Clayton HS           9-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  407 Cheng, Ethan          Washington T        10-06.00         NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XXX 
 -- #  181 Belliard, Joel        Glassboro HS         7-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  265 Hollup, Ryan          Kingsway HS         12-00.00         NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P     P   XXP 
 
Event 23  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 18-08.75  1978        Robin Taylor, Deptford                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  502 Watson, Karissa       Williamstown        17-07.00   17-03.50  
      17-00  17-03.50  17-02  17-02      
  2 #  125 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         18-01.00   16-11.25  
      16-08.50  16-11.25  16-03.50  16-02.50      
  3 #   48 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        16-03.25   16-02.00  
      14-01.25  15-04.50  16-01.75  16-02      
  4 #  228 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         16-09.00   15-09.00  
      13-07.75  15-00.25  15-09  FOUL      
  5 #  540 Smith, Dar'Rique      Woodbury  HS        14-02.25   15-07.00  
      14-11.50  14-05.75  15-07  14-07      
  6 #   84 McGreuder, Jaelyn     Delsea Reg.         13-10.00   15-05.75  
      FOUL  15-02  15-05.75  FOUL      
  7 #  289 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro HS        14-06.00   15-03.50  
      14-06  15-03.50  14-08  15-03.50      
  8 #  290 Howell, Katirah       Paulsboro HS        14-02.00   15-00.00  
      14-10  15-00  13-08  14-03      
  9 #  535 Alonzo, Odalis        Woodbury  HS                   14-09.50  
      12-04  FOUL  FOUL  14-09.50      
  9 #  176 Sorbello, Kim         Glassboro HS        12-09.75   14-09.50  
      14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 11 #  169 Clarke, Sha'Lynn      Glassboro HS        15-01.00   14-08.25  
      12-01.50  12-08.25  14-08.25  FOUL      
 12 #  221 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         14-04.00   14-07.50  
      12-04  13-08.50  14-07.50  FOUL      
 13 #   71 Brown, Daneesha       Delsea Reg.         13-10.50   14-06.00  
      14-06  13-06.25  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 #  431 Blades, Gillian       West Deptfor        13-02.00   14-02.00  
      13-05  13-00  14-02  13-03.25      
 15 #  379 Carey, Grace          Washington T        12-04.00   13-02.25  
      13-02  12-09.50  13-02.25  FOUL      
 16 #  384 DeLuca, Gabriella     Washington T                   12-09.50  
      12-06  12-05.75  12-08.50  12-09.50       
 
Event 24  Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 23-06.50  2010        Sean McPherson, Woodbury                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   96 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         23-00.50   22-02.25  
      FOUL  22-02.25  20-09.50  20-11.25      
  2 #  260 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         20-10.75   21-07.50  
      20-08  19-08.50  21-07.50  21-07.25      
  3 #  102 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         22-05.75   21-04.50  
      21-04.50  FOUL  20-10.25  FOUL      
  4 #  458 Lim, Kenneth          West Deptfor        20-08.00   20-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  20-05  14-08      
  5 #  518 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        20-00.25   19-11.75  
      18-08  19-11.75  FOUL  FOUL      
  6 #  466 Sager, Will           West Deptfor        18-06.75   19-09.75  
      19-08.25  FOUL  19-06.75  19-09.75      
  7 #  202 Still, Dymeir         Glassboro HS        19-10.25   19-07.25  
      19-07.25  FOUL  19-07  FOUL      
  8 #   52 Bentancur, Troy       Clearview Re        20-00.50   19-05.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19-05.50      
  9 #  301 Childress, Joseph     Paulsboro HS                   19-04.00  
      18-10.25  FOUL  19-04  18-06.50      
 10 #  134 Hamilton, Hasan       Deptford HS         17-06.25   19-03.00  
      18-07.50  18-11  17-07.50  19-03      
 11 #   29 Smith, Hilton         Clayton HS          20-06.00   19-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  18-04  19-02.50      
 12 #  256 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         19-09.00   19-00.00  
      18-02  18-06  19-00  18-03.50      
 13 #  166 Wilkinson, Evan       Gateway Reg                    18-07.75  
      18-02  18-07.75  18-07  FOUL      
 14 #  130 Bettis, James         Deptford HS         18-08.75   18-03.25  
      FOUL  18-00  FOUL  18-03.25      
 15 #  187 Hall, Mike            Glassboro HS        17-00.00   18-01.50  
      17-05.75  17-09  18-01.50  18-01.50      
 16 #  524 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        16-11.50   18-00.00  
      17-03.50  FOUL  17-00.50  18-00      
 17 #  425 Shreim, Naseem        Washington T        18-04.00   17-05.75  
      15-10.50  17-05.75  FOUL  16-06      
 18 #  164 Sommerkamp, CodeJ     Gateway Reg         18-04.00   17-00.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-00.75  15-03.75      
 19 #  422 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        18-03.00   16-06.50  
      16-01  16-05  16-05.50  16-06.50      
 -- #   53 Black, Troy           Clearview Re        19-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 -- #  319 Tuten, Bhayshul       Paulsboro HS        17-11.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 
Event 25  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 37-01.50  2012        Jewel Brown, Clayton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  125 Jones, Jasmin         Deptford HS         37-02.00   35-04.75  
      34-01.50  33-04.50  35-04.75  34-01.75      
  2 #   48 White, Jordyn         Clearview Re        30-02.00   32-10.75  
      30-00.50  32-10.75  32-08.25  31-11.75      
  3 #  436 Daly, Jasmine         West Deptfor        31-06.00   32-00.25  
      31-05.25  32-00.25  30-04.25  31-03      
  4 #  228 Palmer, Najiyah       Kingsway HS         35-01.50   31-06.25  
      29-10  31-03  30-02  31-06.25      
  5 #  492 Rolle, Jaylah         Williamstown        29-05.00   31-06.00  
      31-00.75  31-06  30-00.25  29-05.25      
  6 #  540 Smith, Dar'Rique      Woodbury  HS        29-03.00   31-05.25  
      31-05.25  29-10.25  31-02.25  30-01.75      
  7 #   89 Sellu, Katie          Delsea Reg.         29-00.00   31-03.00  
      30-00.50  30-04.25  31-03         
  8 #  221 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         30-04.00   30-10.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-10         
  9 #  432 Bria, MacKenzie       West Deptfor        32-01.25   30-07.75  
      FOUL  30-07.75  29-05         
 10 #  346 Nolan, Olivia         Pitman HS           31-00.50   30-06.25  
      29-04.25  30-06.25  30-00.25         
 11 #  330 DeGeorge, Dove        Pitman HS           30-00.50   30-01.00  
      29-11.75  30-01  FOUL         
 12 #  289 Franks, Christina     Paulsboro HS        29-01.50   29-08.00  
      28-03  29-08  29-03.75         
 13 #  491 Pierre, Elizabeth     Williamstown        27-11.00   28-07.75  
      28-05.25  28-07.75  28-04.25         
 14 #   40 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re        30-01.00   28-01.00  
      27-04.50  27-11.50  28-01         
 15 #    2 Copeland, Vicki       Clayton HS          28-00.00   25-10.00  
      FOUL  25-10  25-00.75         
 
Event 26  Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 45-05.50  2010        Jared Roberts, Woodbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   96 Burnett, Khaliel      Delsea Reg.         49-01.75   46-01.00@ 
      45-10.50  46-01  45-11.50           
  2 #  266 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         44-04.00   43-09.50  
      43-09.50  42-09.25  43-01.25         
  3 #  102 Grady, Keon           Delsea Reg.         45-11.00   43-07.25  
      42-09  43-07.25  43-06.25         
  4 #  555 Mc Gruder, Marcus     Woodbury  HS        41-05.00   42-09.50  
      41-11.50  42-09.50  42-03         
  5 #  256 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS         41-07.00   42-05.75  
      42-05.75  40-01  38-10.75         
  6 #  316 Scott, Marcus         Paulsboro HS                   39-06.75  
      39-06.75  37-05.75  FOUL         
  7 #  518 Jarvis, Skye          Williamstown        40-03.25   38-10.25  
      38-05.50  38-10.25  FOUL         
  8 #   50 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re        38-11.50   38-06.25  
      38-02.50  38-06.25  37-10.75         
  9 #  524 McKeithan, Thomas     Williamstown        35-10.00   38-05.50  
      37-05.75  37-03.25  38-05.50         
 10 #  469 Smith, Josh           West Deptfor        34-02.00   38-03.75  
      36-05.25  38-03.75  35-05.75         
 11 #  451 Barnes, Michael       West Deptfor        36-05.75  J38-03.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  38-03.75         
 12 #  312 Miles, Jamel          Paulsboro HS        38-00.75   37-07.75  
      35-08.25  36-11.25  37-07.75         
 13 #  361 Abed, Jamil           Pitman HS           39-06.00   37-07.00  
      37-07  36-07.75  37-02.25         
 14 #  413 Flood, Kenneth        Washington T        39-03.00   37-06.75  
      36-07.75  37-06.75  36-05.75         
 15 #  147 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS                    37-04.75  
      36-03.25  37-02.50  37-04.75         
 16 #   54 Blanchard, Robert     Clearview Re        39-03.50   37-02.50  
      35-03.50  37-02.50  PASS         
 17 #  161 Miller, Tyler         Gateway Reg         34-11.25   37-00.25  
      37-00.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 #  187 Hall, Mike            Glassboro HS        38-00.00   35-11.25  
      35-08.25  34-07.50  35-11.25         
 19 #  422 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T        35-11.00  J35-11.25  
      35-11.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 #  164 Sommerkamp, CodeJ     Gateway Reg         35-00.00   35-09.25  
      35-06.50  35-09.25  34-11.75         
 21 #  554 Maye, Cah'Juan        Woodbury  HS                   34-05.50  
      32-05.25  34-02.50  34-05.50           
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 163-04  2004        Jocelyn White, Delsea                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  328 Cioffi, Hannah        Pitman HS             115-06     111-09  
      98-03  111-02  111-09  FOUL      
  2 #  292 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS          106-04     110-11  
      110-11  109-08  FOUL  103-09      
  3 #   10 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS            100-05     102-06  
      97-10  97-10  101-07  102-06      
  4 #   91 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.           113-09     101-06  
      99-07  FOUL  FOUL  101-06      
  5 #  238 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS            99-11      97-04  
      82-00  97-04  95-10  FOUL      
  6 #  331 Drummey, Delaney      Pitman HS              85-10      96-03  
      76-11  78-05  96-03  85-05      
  7 #  433 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           96-00      95-10  
      94-04  88-07  94-11  95-10      
  8 #  156 Sholders, Abby        Gateway Reg            88-06      94-09  
      80-00  FOUL  85-09  94-09      
  9 #  449 Tamous, Jasmine       West Deptfor           90-04      93-09  
      FOUL  84-09  93-09  FOUL      
 10 #   78 Jones, Danielle       Delsea Reg.            91-09      93-04  
      80-05  92-03  FOUL  93-04      
 11 #  233 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS            95-05      92-05  
      FOUL  78-07  92-05  FOUL      
 12 #  539 Schollenberger, S     Woodbury  HS           72-04      83-07  
      65-00  FOUL  83-07  66-06      
 13 #  543 Spencer, Asia         Woodbury  HS           65-02      77-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  77-00  61-09      
 14 #  480 Farrell, Mariella     Williamstown           74-01      76-10  
      70-00  76-10  74-09  FOUL      
 15 #   47 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           79-08      76-05  
      76-05  FOUL  68-08         
 16 #    8 Keeney, Madison       Clayton HS             87-00      76-00  
      FOUL  59-02  76-00         
 17 #   32 Beske-Somers, Gab     Clearview Re           66-10      71-11  
      71-11  51-09  53-05         
 18 #  291 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           69-06      67-00  
      67-00  FOUL  54-01         
 19 #  501 Verchio, Nicole       Williamstown           84-09      63-01  
      FOUL  56-10  63-01         
 20 #  174 Quintuna, Morelia     Glassboro HS           56-01      61-01  
      61-01  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 #  381 Commoroto, Mia        Washington T           59-01      60-07  
      37-04  60-07  52-11         
 
Event 28  Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 186-09  2012        Josh Awontunde, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  145 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS           152-05     145-08  
      136-00  FOUL  FOUL  145-08      
  2 #  453 Collier, Jason        West Deptfor          146-06     144-05  
      134-09  144-05  125-07  125-03      
  3 #  111 Nwosu, Jake           Delsea Reg.           135-08     143-03  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-03  FOUL      
  4 #  463 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor          132-07     125-00  
      125-00  FOUL  122-08  FOUL      
  5 #  410 DiDomenico, Bubby     Washington T          125-09     122-00  
      107-07  118-03  122-00  110-01      
  6 #  258 Estabillo, Kevin      Kingsway HS           123-10     120-06  
      120-06  FOUL  FOUL  93-00      
  7 #  117 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.           130-00     119-06  
      110-05  119-06  FOUL  FOUL      
  8 #  418 Matthews, Maurice     Washington T          134-11     118-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  118-01  118-05      
  9 #   60 Kosteski, Thomas      Clearview Re          112-04     109-05  
      107-09  108-01  FOUL  109-05      
 10 #  512 Eaton, Jake           Williamstown          100-00     108-00  
      102-07  108-00  106-09  104-09      
 11 #  546 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          104-04     106-08  
      89-07  FOUL  106-08  FOUL      
 12 #  254 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           113-00     106-02  
      93-08  98-08  FOUL  106-02       
 13 #  195 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS          116-02    J106-02  
      FOUL  106-02  FOUL  FOUL      
 14 #  320 Ventura, Johan        Paulsboro HS           83-04     105-05  
      105-05  104-00  FOUL  101-02      
 15 #  304 Day, Dimetreus        Paulsboro HS          115-03     104-04  
      FOUL  FOUL  104-04  100-07      
 16 #  362 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS             136-06     103-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  103-06  FOUL      
 17 #  522 Manion, Dan           Williamstown           87-11      99-02  
      FOUL  99-02  95-05  95-06      
 18 #   25 Johnson, Jayson       Clayton HS                        97-01  
      86-02  97-01  FOUL  90-00      
 19 #   62 Matalucci, Nick       Clearview Re           96-09      93-09  
      87-08  90-07  86-04  93-09      
 20 #   21 Garrison, Nate        Clayton HS                        88-01  
      82-02  88-01  81-08  82-03      
 21 #  369 Foard, Humphrey       Pitman HS              95-04      86-06  
      86-06  75-01  85-07  76-09      
 22 #  556 Moore, William        Woodbury  HS           86-02      83-00  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-00  FOUL      
 23 #  191 Ledford, Alex         Glassboro HS           68-07      73-03  
      72-05  65-00  68-06  73-03      
 
Event 29  Girls Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 129-02  2007        Caitlyn Lupo, Pitman                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  383 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T          107-09     117-02  
      110-00  117-02  112-10  113-03      
  2 #  226 Nocentino, Julia      Kingsway HS           102-02     104-06  
      82-00  97-01  100-08  104-06      
  3 #   83 McErlain, Cassidy     Delsea Reg.            99-00     100-07  
      FOUL  93-03  100-07  FOUL      
  4 #  333 Galvin, Emily         Pitman HS             110-05     100-00  
      90-06  93-01  93-06  100-00      
  5 #  233 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS            95-05      99-09  
      99-09  99-01  FOUL  99-03      
  6 #   93 Wengert, Mackenzi     Delsea Reg.           102-06      99-02  
      92-03  92-06  99-02  84-01      
  7 #   47 Walters, Emily        Clearview Re           92-09      98-04  
      91-08  90-03  91-03  98-04      
  8 #  484 Lewis, Pajie          Williamstown           93-01      94-08  
      94-08  65-02  86-06  85-01      
  9 #  331 Drummey, Delaney      Pitman HS              76-00      93-06  
      93-06  80-01  82-03  81-06      
 10 #   10 Osbourne, Jackie      Clayton HS             90-03      90-05  
      74-01  82-01  79-03  90-05      
 11 #  433 Chiomento, Jessi      West Deptfor           90-11      90-01  
      89-02  90-01  82-02  81-04      
 12 #  435 Corsetti, Deanna      West Deptfor           98-10      86-02  
      80-03  83-01  86-02  77-00      
 13 #  487 Macklin, Brianna      Williamstown           81-01      83-08  
      75-10  83-08  79-10  80-01      
 14 #  544 Stewart, Kayla        Woodbury  HS                      79-00  
      FOUL  61-08  73-10  79-00      
 15 #    8 Keeney, Madison       Clayton HS             80-01      76-10  
      62-00  63-03  76-03  76-10      
 16 #  539 Schollenberger, S     Woodbury  HS           77-01      76-03  
      68-03  76-03  45-02  58-03      
 17 #   40 Groch, Brianna        Clearview Re           60-11      72-01  
      61-01  68-02  72-01  68-01      
 18 #  291 Plasket, Erinne       Paulsboro HS           78-04      69-06  
      56-01  66-05  69-06  53-00      
 19 #  170 Clay, Arielle         Glassboro HS           70-02      57-02  
      57-02  49-06  40-06  48-08       
 
Event 30  Boys Javelin Throw
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 183-06  2005        Kevin Mosley, Glassboro                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  521 Kwiecien, Josh        Williamstown          158-00     164-10  
      158-06  164-10  154-06           
  2 #  510 Denbo, Ben            Williamstown          156-06     155-02  
      148-06  155-02  143-06          
  3 #  546 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS          135-05     144-04  
      144-04  141-02  139-06         
  4 #   95 Borguet, Aidan        Delsea Reg.           158-07     140-03  
      140-03  138-01  132-01         
  5 #  247 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS           131-03     135-03  
      132-01  FOUL  135-03         
  6 #  366 Coles, Zane           Pitman HS             113-06     132-03  
      132-01  132-03  131-03         
  7 #  309 Hickox, Aaron         Paulsboro HS          132-11     132-01  
      FOUL  FOUL  132-01         
  8 #  160 Lombardo, Blaine      Gateway Reg           138-11     129-06  
      129-01  122-04  129-06         
  9 #  186 Golden, Isom          Glassboro HS          130-00     127-07  
      127-07  107-00  96-00         
 10 #  200 Shields, Gavin        Glassboro HS          130-10     127-00  
      122-09  127-00  120-01         
 11 #  277 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS           124-07     126-03  
      124-00  111-04  126-03         
 12 #   66 Polistina, Joseph     Clearview Re          131-09     123-03  
      107-03  FOUL  123-03         
 13 #  315 Pierce, Laquiadin     Paulsboro HS                     119-09  
      FOUL  119-09  113-02           
 14 #  556 Moore, William        Woodbury  HS          113-09     118-01  
      54-02  118-01  106-03         
 15 #   98 Fentress, Kishawn     Delsea Reg.           121-11     117-00  
      110-02  114-01  117-00         
 16 #  423 Scavetta, Nico        Washington T          123-09     114-02  
      111-10  103-10  114-02         
 17 #  421 Rehill, Nicholas      Washington T          123-00     112-01  
      109-09  112-01  90-10         
 18 #   61 Maciocha, Anthony     Clearview Re          115-01     106-04  
      102-07  106-04  103-08         
 19 #   15 Auch, Dominck         Clayton HS            110-08      86-00  
      FOUL  86-00  FOUL         
 
Event 31  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 46-03.50  2011        Janiece Rose, Delsea                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  292 Reed-Clark, Amaya     Paulsboro HS        37-06.00   39-02.50  
      34-09.50  39-02.50  36-01  33-04.50      
  2 #  383 Deal, Isabelle        Washington T        32-06.25   35-07.00  
      34-10.25  34-05  34-01  35-07      
  3 #  233 Ruggieri, Christi     Kingsway HS         32-09.50   35-06.50  
      31-07.50  35-06.50  33-11  PASS       
  4 #   91 Thompson, Brinae      Delsea Reg.         36-03.50   35-03.00  
      35-01.25  35-03  FOUL  FOUL      
  5 #   78 Jones, Danielle       Delsea Reg.         31-02.00   33-08.75  
      31-10.50  33-08.75  28-11.75  31-05.25      
  6 #  489 Okoye, Nneka          Williamstown        33-05.25   33-00.00  
      31-06  33-00  31-10  30-02      
  7 #  428 Accardi, Jacqueli     West Deptfor        32-04.50   32-02.25  
      31-10  30-07.50  32-02.25  FOUL      
  8 #  544 Stewart, Kayla        Woodbury  HS                   31-07.00  
      28-09.50  29-05  31-07  30-00.50      
  9 #  238 Tran, Chloe           Kingsway HS         30-03.50   30-10.00  
      29-11  29-03.75  29-02.50  30-10      
 10 #  543 Spencer, Asia         Woodbury  HS        27-10.25   30-04.00  
      FOUL  27-02.25  30-04  29-07.50      
 11 #   38 Francis, Zekira       Clearview Re        26-03.75   27-07.00  
      25-07.50  25-04.25  27-07  26-07.50      
 12 #  448 Sileo, Domenique      West Deptfor        27-00.75   27-00.00  
      27-00  25-05.75  25-04  26-01.25      
 13 #  288 Ellison, Chamique     Paulsboro HS        29-06.00   26-11.75  
      26-01.50  26-10.75  26-11.75  26-08.25      
 14 #  175 Roberts, LaDaysha     Glassboro HS                   26-11.25  
      26-11.25  26-08.75  26-02.75  21-08      
 15 #  389 Irwin, Gabrielle      Washington T        28-09.75   25-06.50  
      25-05  25-06.50  FOUL  FOUL      
 16 #  348 Pepe, Carolyn         Pitman HS           20-06.25   22-11.50  
      22-11.50  22-06.25  20-09.50  21-07      
 17 #  329 Dean, Kassidy         Pitman HS           19-07.50   21-05.50  
      20-11.75  19-03.50  21-05.50  18-11       
 
Event 32  Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
        Meet: @ 63-02  1998        Jon Kalnas, Paulsboro                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  117 Sneathen, Will        Delsea Reg.         51-01.00   52-04.00  
      48-06.25  48-07.50  52-04  51-05.25      
  2 #  100 Gilliano, Kevin       Delsea Reg.         49-05.00   51-00.25  
      46-01.50  48-05.75  50-06  51-00.25      
  3 #  460 Metz, Bobby           West Deptfor        47-02.00   50-01.50  
      50-01.50  46-08.25  46-01  44-10.50      
  4 #  362 Awogbamila, Adeto     Pitman HS           49-04.50   48-02.50  
      FOUL  47-06.25  47-10.50  48-02.50      
  5 #  418 Matthews, Maurice     Washington T        46-10.00   46-07.50  
      44-11  46-07.50  45-02.50  FOUL      
  6 #  463 Pierce, Tim           West Deptfor        41-01.50   45-09.50  
      43-09.25  43-07.50  45-09.50  FOUL      
  7 #  546 Bailey, Isaiah        Woodbury  HS                   45-05.00  
      42-00  42-11.50  41-04.50  45-05      
  8 #  550 Galloway, Nasir       Woodbury  HS                   45-02.00  
      45-02  44-09  42-05  43-00      
  9 #  184 Figueroa, Christi     Glassboro HS        35-07.25   44-01.50  
      43-02.25  42-08  42-01.50  44-01.50      
 10 #  145 Wenig, Damon          Deptford HS         45-00.00   43-06.50  
      42-04  43-06.50  42-10  42-06.50      
 11 #  522 Manion, Dan           Williamstown        42-09.50   43-00.75  
      41-05.75  41-06  43-00.75  FOUL      
 12 #  300 Blue-Eli, Douglas     Paulsboro HS                   39-11.75  
      39-02.75  39-06.50  38-06.25  39-11.75      
 13 #  254 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-01.25   39-03.25  
      35-03.50  35-02  39-03.25  FOUL      
 14 #  195 Nosa, Osazee          Glassboro HS        37-11.00   38-08.75  
      38-08.75  37-07  37-08.50  35-01.75      
 15 #  529 Shittu, Raasaq        Williamstown        34-01.50   37-01.75  
      37-01.75  35-11.50  FOUL  34-08.75      
 16 #  318 Tino, Savaiinaea      Paulsboro HS        31-07.00   34-03.00  
      34-01.50  34-03  33-09.50  30-06      
 17 #  273 Pannullo, Anthony     Kingsway HS         32-00.00   31-10.25  
      30-04.25  31-10.25  30-11  31-01      
 -- #   58 Iqbal, Sami           Clearview Re        39-04.25       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 -- #  410 DiDomenico, Bubby     Washington T        43-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS              92        2) Kingsway HS                86   
    3) Paulsboro HS                67        4) Clearview Reg. HS          45   
    5) Washington Twp HS           40        6) Deptford HS                34   
    7) West Deptford HS            28.50     8) Our Lady of Mercy Academy  24   
    9) Clayton HS                  20.50    10) Williamstown HS            19   
   11) Pitman HS                   18       12) Glassboro HS               17   
   13) Woodbury  HS                 5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             152        2) Deptford HS               107   
    3) Kingsway HS                 97        4) West Deptford HS           28   
    5) Williamstown HS             27        6) Washington Twp HS          21   
    7) Clearview Reg. HS           17        8) Pitman HS                  16   
    9) Woodbury  HS                13       10) Paulsboro HS               12   
   11) Clayton HS                   5       12) Glassboro HS                1