4/28– George Rowland Relays (Haddon Twp)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018 02:13 PM
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/29/2017                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  503 Fallon McGraw       9 Maple Shade          1:12.73    1:12.88%  7   2.66
  2 #   51 Jacqueline Stockl  11 Audubon HS           1:15.00    1:13.00%  6   2   
  3 #   61 Veronica Figueroa  10 Bishop Eusta         1:09.90    1:14.42%  8 
  4 #  114 Jylan Bragg        10 Buena Reg. H         1:15.86    1:15.43%  6   3.33
  5 #  115 Kayla Davila       12 Buena Reg. H         1:09.19    1:16.01%  9   3.33
  6 #   43 Emma Myers          9 Audubon HS           1:19.00    1:16.52%  4   2   
  7 #  121 Ahnaya Stamps      11 Buena Reg. H                    1:16.98%  2   3.33
  8 #  504 Brionna Olesky     12 Maple Shade          1:08.53    1:17.55%  9   2.66
  9 #  654 Jacqueline Lim     10 Riverside HS         1:21.13    1:18.76%  3   1.33
 10 #  498 Victoria Bearden   12 Maple Shade          1:13.33    1:19.74%  7   2.66
 11 #  649 Joanna Diaz        10 Riverside HS                    1:23.41%  1   1.33
 12 #   59 Helen Closkey      11 Bishop Eusta         1:19.32    1:24.77%  4 
 13 #  660 Amelia Provenzano   9 Riverside HS         1:30.19    1:28.48%  2   1.33
 14 #   40 Jacqueline Laxton  10 Audubon HS           1:24.00    1:28.78%  3   2   
 -- #   66 Margaret Specht    11 Bishop Eusta         1:38.11         DQ   2 
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  294 Kelly Mesisca      12 Delran HS            1:08.50    1:07.87%  9   3.33
  2 #  497 Shannon Walsh       9 Mainland Reg         1:17.50    1:12.78%  5   2.66
  3 #  519 Kate Herlihy        9 Middle Twp.          1:16.46    1:13.05%  5   1.33
  4 #  740 Markayla Anderson  10 West Deptfor         1:18.14    1:14.11%  4   2   
  5 #  488 Olivia Rzemyk      12 Mainland Reg         1:09.55    1:14.18%  8   2.66
  6 #   75 Marissa Logiudice  10 Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:15.62%  7   0.66
  7 #  301 Kate Stavely       11 Delran HS            1:17.98    1:15.96%  5   3.33
  8 #  750 Erynne Ford         9 West Deptfor         1:17.18    1:16.81%  5   2   
  9 #  467 Brooke Albuequerq   9 Mainland Reg         1:20.20    1:17.41%  3   2.66
 10 #  526 Lindsey Pane       12 Middle Twp.          1:16.90    1:17.50%  5   1.33
 11 #  752 Julia Goriunova    10 West Deptfor         1:22.00    1:17.88%  3   2   
 12 #  461 Ava Pierce         10 Lower Cape M         1:18.90    1:18.26%  4   0.33
 13 #   89 Chloe Wieczkowski  12 Bordentown R         1:18.67    1:18.83%  4   0.66
 14 #  302 Nia Taliaferro     11 Delran HS            1:20.00    1:19.03%  4   3.33
 15 #   86 Johnvia Tarawali   12 Bordentown R         1:15.04    1:20.15%  6   0.66
 16 #  524 Dakota Ludman       9 Middle Twp.          1:23.01    1:22.86%  3   1.33
 17 #  451 Abby Hobbs         10 Lower Cape M         1:24.46    1:24.51%  3   0.33
 18 #  459 Haley Mohr          9 Lower Cape M         1:35.00    1:25.67%  2   0.33
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 3:31.20  1995        , Paulsboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 3:22.10  2006        , Seneca                                  
  Meet Rec 3: % 3:19.00  1999        , Edgewood (Winslow)                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  131 Morgan Clark       12 Cherokee HS          1:07.10    1:09.28%  9   2.66
  2 #  575 Kaneisha Raymond   10 Northern Bur         1:11.45    1:09.45%  8 
  3 #  683 Alyssa Curilla     11 Shawnee HS           1:07.59    1:10.23%  9   2   
  4 #  630 Mahon McClenahan   12 Rancocas Val         1:07.85    1:10.43%  9   3.33
  5 #   94 Chyna Chandler     10 Bridgeton HS         1:11.00    1:11.67%  8   0.66
  6 #  622 Kharonay Brown     10 Rancocas Val         1:10.01    1:12.31%  8   3.33
  7 #  552 Tina Takla         10 Moorestown H                    1:12.95%  2   0.33
  8 #  623 Jaeda Butler       10 Rancocas Val         1:11.64    1:13.18%  8   3.33
  9 #  130 Kailyn Clark       10 Cherokee HS          1:14.86    1:13.51%  6   2.66
 10 #  537 Jillian Calhoun    11 Moorestown H         1:12.17    1:14.21%  7   0.33
 11 #  197 Trinity Huff       12 CH West              1:11.97    1:14.57%  7   1.33
 12 #   98 Tyra Gravely       10 Bridgeton HS                    1:15.21%  1   0.66
 13 #  204 Kyra Randolph       9 CH West              1:17.00    1:16.11%  5   1.33
 13 #  678 Emily Aldakimov    10 Shawnee HS                      1:16.11%  1   2   
 15 #  194 Madeline Harrison  10 CH West              1:14.00    1:17.19%  7   1.33
 16 #  702 Lauren Tenet       11 Shawnee HS                      1:20.07%  1   2   
 17 #  560 Domenique Doyle    11 Northern Bur                    1:21.90%  1 
 18 #  133 Danielle DeLia     10 Cherokee HS          1:16.32    1:22.70%  6   2.66
 19 #  576 Alyssa Salmeron    11 Northern Bur         1:15.67    1:25.89%  6 
 20 #  100 A'Shonti Hudgon    10 Bridgeton HS                    1:26.56%  2   0.66
 21 #  553 Jenna Vanston       9 Moorestown H                    1:29.91%  1   0.33
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                     49.67      50.02#  1  10   
     1) #245 Taylor Perkowski 12        2) #229 Precious Ayeni 12         
     3) #235 Dash Cruz 11               4) #254 Emily Wallace 10          
  2 Paulsboro HS                                        50.00      50.64   1   8   
     1) #618 Valeska Williams 11        2) #607 Anyia Brown 11            
     3) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9             4) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                   53.67      52.08   2   6   
     1) #347 Julia Mora-Coffey 9        2) #351 Rachel Prutzman 10        
     3) #345 Ciera McGlade 12           4) #337 Morgan Bull 11            
  4 Audubon HS                                          53.50      53.47   2   4   
     1) #46 Rachel Rossell 12           2) #34 Kacy Ewing 9               
     3) #44 Sarah Parr 9                4) #35 Sierra Gaines 12           
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                                            54.75   4   2   
     1) #67 Caroline Steeves 11         2) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10       
     3) #60 Kaila Colon 10              4) #64 Racquel Ramey 9            
  6 Haddon Twp HS                                       54.90      54.88   3   1   
     1) #379 Carey Parker 12            2) #376 Sydney Metz 11            
     3) #371 Catherine Lin 11           4) #382 Sarah Trefz 10            
  7 Riverside HS                                                   55.34   3 
     1) #659 Jaison Ashley Pleva 10     2) #661 Nikia Spruell 10          
     3) #651 Siani Frazier 9            4) #655 Jaidlyn Macon 9           
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS                                         52.40      50.40   2  10   
     1) #587 Kierston Johnson 12        2) #591 Caelyn Richardson 10      
     3) #595 Faa'Khirah Sullivan 11     4) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9 
  2 Mainland Regional HS                                49.76      50.46   1   8   
     1) #484 Claire Pedrick 10          2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12           4) #490 Gabrielle Santiago 11     
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                            51.13   4   6   
     1) #390 Gianna Cucinotta 12        2) #404 Julia Parker 12           
     3) #409 Jennifer Scott 11          4) #385 Rachel Bonnet 10          
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS                                  53.00      52.75   2   4   
     1) #275 Ahnia Tapper 11            2) #272 JaBria Rozier 12          
     3) #278 Jade Williams 11           4) #262 Tori Higbee 9             
  5 Delran HS                                           53.00      57.52   1   2   
     1) #295 Breana Parkinson 9         2) #287 Hannah Gravante 11        
     3) #290 Karly Henry 12             4) #285 Sydney Croly 9            
  6 Middle Twp. HS                                                 57.76   4   1   
     1) #530 Erin Schalik 12            2) #526 Lindsey Pane 12           
     3) #513 Safiya Anderson 10         4) #527 Emmajah Pelzer 9          
  7 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            1:00.00    1:00.85   3 
     1) #458 Hailey McKeown 10          2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9            4) #447 Samantha Cruzan 9         
 -- Triton Reg. HS                                                    DQ   4 
     1) #736 Jayla Robinson 9           2) #737 Sage Rowley 10            
     3) #738 Nikki Tricocci 10          4) #733 Naveah Lorjuste 9         
 -- West Deptford HS                                    55.00         DQ   3 
     1) #740 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #743 MacKenzie Bria 10         
     3) #750 Erynne Ford 9              4) #756 Izabella Kalnas 9         
 
Event 2  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 50.10  1983        , Penns Grove                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 48.41  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                              
                       T Glatz, K Brackett, D Brown, C Gerstenbacher     
  Meet Rec 3: % 49.60  2000        , Washington Twp                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                   52.30      52.01   1  10   
     1) #224 Erin Snyder 10             2) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     3) #227 Jordyn White 10            4) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                              53.30      52.20   2   8   
     1) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      2) #635 Maya Primas 10            
     3) #637 Myla Robinson 9            4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
  3 Bridgeton HS                                        53.00      52.64   2   6   
     1) #98 Tyra Gravely 10             2) #95 Kayana Clue 12             
     3) #94 Chyna Chandler 10           4) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10          
  4 Cherokee HS                                         50.76      52.87   1   4   
     1) #131 Morgan Clark 12            2) #151 Carolyn Strauss 12        
     3) #139 Kianah Jordan 11           4) #140 Brianna King 11           
  5 Hammonton HS                                        54.00      52.98   3   2   
     1) #414 Emma Amilcare 9            2) #444 Khristina Washington 10   
     3) #440 Jada Thompson 10           4) #443 Sydirah Walden 9          
  6 Moorestown HS                                                  53.73   4   1   
     1) #550 Avery Powell 12            2) #548 Cara Petrycki 9           
     3) #546 Alex Magda 10              4) #544 Kyleigh Kover 12          
  7 Absegami HS                                                    56.05   4 
     1) #1 Kayla Adams 10               2) #24 Davonna White 11           
     3) #18 Emily Reckenbeil 10         4) #2 Dreana Algarin 10           
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                       13:55.00   13:26.58   1  10   
     1) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10          2) #45 Bailie Rizzo 12            
     3) #42 Emily McGrath 9             4) #39 Alesky Kilvington 12       
      1:20.32 (1:20.32)  2:44.09 (1:23.78)  4:07.45 (1:23.37)  5:08.28 (1:00.83)
      6:17.63 (1:09.36)  7:34.75 (1:17.12)  9:00.05 (1:25.31) 10:30.67 (1:30.62)
     12:01.94 (1:31.27) 13:26.58 (1:24.65)
  2 Haddon Twp HS                                    13:30.70   13:36.95   1   8   
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #369 Ajanni Haltiwanger 11     
     3) #373 Maggie McAfee 10           4) #374 Keagan McGovern 9         
      2:49.25 (2:49.25)  4:11.21 (1:21.96)  6:31.03 (2:19.82)  7:55.83 (1:24.81)
      9:16.31 (1:20.49) 10:43.82 (1:27.52) 12:12.98 (1:29.16) 13:36.95 (1:23.98)
  3 Maple Shade HS                                   13:54.00   13:57.93   1   6   
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #501 Ashly Jones 10            
     3) #512 Lauren Tracy 10            4) #505 Kayla Olesky 9            
      1:22.02 (1:22.02)  2:49.32 (1:27.30)  4:11.99 (1:22.68)  5:12.63 (1:00.64)
      6:37.82 (1:25.20)  7:59.63 (1:21.82)  9:18.29 (1:18.67) 10:48.20 (1:29.91)
     12:24.00 (1:35.80) 13:57.93 (1:33.94)
  4 Haddon Heights HS                                           14:36.10   2   4   
     1) #353 Natalie Rehn 10            2) #342 Amber Hartzell 10         
     3) #356 Kirstin Slater 12          4) #344 Dimitra Kossis 9          
      1:26.67 (1:26.67)  3:01.37 (1:34.70)  4:32.60 (1:31.24)  5:43.15 (1:10.55)
      8:35.39 (2:52.25) 10:03.42 (1:28.03) 11:36.76 (1:33.34) 13:10.03 (1:33.28)
     14:36.10 (1:26.08)
  5 Collingswood HS                                  15:30.00   15:05.08   2   2   
     1) #248 Delaney Rodgers 12         2) #255 Grace Wilhelm 12          
     3) #249 Melanie Schille 10         4) #251 Sophie Steidle 9          
      1:26.34 (1:26.34)  2:59.09 (1:32.75)  4:35.44 (1:36.36)  7:14.23 (2:38.80)
      8:48.37 (1:34.14) 10:20.54 (1:32.17) 11:58.29 (1:37.76) 13:37.48 (1:39.19)
     15:05.08 (1:27.60)
  6 Buena Reg. HS                                    15:29.00   15:32.69   2   1   
     1) #117 Danielle Gallo 10          2) #122 Jaymira Ware 9            
     3) #116 Olivia Dormanen 11         4) #118 Madison Hoover 9          
      1:31.26 (1:31.26)  3:07.39 (1:36.14)  5:55.49 (2:48.10)  8:45.08 (2:49.59)
     10:17.93 (1:32.86) 11:59.25 (1:41.32) 13:44.70 (1:45.46) 15:32.69 (1:47.99)
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                             13:30.00   13:38.85   1  10   
     1) #477 Emily Dirkes 11            2) #468 Abby Argentiero 10        
     3) #475 Madeline Corbett 10        4) #480 Abby Lodgek 9             
      1:21.26 (1:21.26)  2:48.82 (1:27.57)  4:12.80 (1:23.99)  5:19.29 (1:06.49)
      6:36.49 (1:17.21)  7:55.39 (1:18.91)  9:16.74 (1:21.36) 10:43.91 (1:27.17)
     12:13.10 (1:29.20) 13:38.85 (1:25.75)
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                         13:41.67   2   8   
     1) #394 Erin Hoffman 12            2) #413 Leah Verderame 9          
     3) #406 Katherine Rice 10          4) #411 Olivia Stoner 9           
      1:21.70 (1:21.70)  2:50.55 (1:28.85)  4:17.26 (1:26.72)  5:24.48 (1:07.22)
        5:49.65 (25.18)    6:38.37 (48.72)  8:06.68 (1:28.31)  9:24.34 (1:17.67)
     10:53.73 (1:29.40) 12:22.46 (1:28.73) 13:41.67 (1:19.22)
  3 Delran HS                                        14:45.00   13:54.78   1   6   
     1) #298 Gwenna Singer 10           2) #294 Kelly Mesisca 12          
     3) #283 Kaleigh Castellano 12      4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
      1:20.58 (1:20.58)  2:46.93 (1:26.35)  4:17.31 (1:30.39)  5:27.22 (1:09.92)
      6:45.27 (1:18.06)  8:11.63 (1:26.36)  9:30.88 (1:19.25) 10:57.27 (1:26.40)
     12:31.31 (1:34.05) 13:54.78 (1:23.47)
  4 Sterling HS                                                 14:01.40   2   4   
     1) #710 Hannah Crane 11            2) #716 Raelynn Hughes 10         
     3) #720 Jessie Klenk 12            4) #711 Jayda Dizzley 9           
      1:26.00 (1:26.00)  3:00.22 (1:34.22)  4:21.92 (1:21.71)  5:28.41 (1:06.50)
      6:46.74 (1:18.33)  8:06.71 (1:19.98)  9:25.00 (1:18.29) 10:56.04 (1:31.05)
     12:30.65 (1:34.61) 14:01.40 (1:30.75)
  5 West Deptford HS                                 14:30.00   14:27.24   1   2   
     1) #759 Guadalupe Santos 9         2) #746 Taylor Contarino 10       
     3) #753 Alex Holstrom 9            4) #749 Corinne Dorsett 9         
      3:02.80 (3:02.80)  4:43.34 (1:40.54)  5:49.79 (1:06.46)  7:13.37 (1:23.58)
      8:41.56 (1:28.20) 10:06.42 (1:24.86) 11:35.31 (1:28.90) 13:03.86 (1:28.55)
     14:27.24 (1:23.38)
  6 Middle Twp. HS                                              15:00.21   2   1   
     1) #531 Haley Sparta 11            2) #518 Maddie Haring 9           
     3) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            4) #520 Emily Hess 10             
      1:30.62 (1:30.62)  3:06.86 (1:36.24)  4:37.23 (1:30.38)  5:48.21 (1:10.98)
      7:20.62 (1:32.42)  8:57.36 (1:36.75) 10:24.49 (1:27.13) 11:55.77 (1:31.28)
     13:29.99 (1:34.23) 15:00.21 (1:30.23)
  7 Triton Reg. HS                                              15:04.12   2 
     1) #735 Madison Robb 12            2) #729 Jillian Gray 11           
     3) #727 Autumn Baldini 12          4) #732 Natalie Klus 10           
      1:30.29 (1:30.29)  3:15.20 (1:44.91)  4:59.47 (1:44.28)  6:08.70 (1:09.23)
      9:01.25 (2:52.55) 10:25.88 (1:24.64) 11:58.54 (1:32.66) 13:34.04 (1:35.50)
     15:04.12 (1:30.09)
  8 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                           15:57.00   15:06.69   2 
     1) #463 Iris Sanchez 10            2) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9           
     3) #451 Abby Hobbs 10              4) #445 Christina Adams 11        
      1:29.56 (1:29.56)  3:06.05 (1:36.49)  4:38.61 (1:32.57)  9:00.31 (4:21.71)
     10:29.35 (1:29.04) 12:05.23 (1:35.88) 13:41.91 (1:36.69) 15:06.69 (1:24.78)
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS                                          16:30.94   2 
     1) #258 Esmeralda Ascencio 11      2) #271 Melanie Ridgeway 11       
     3) #263 Candace Hudson 9           4) #269 Caitlyn Novack 9          
      1:33.96 (1:33.96)  3:12.48 (1:38.52)  4:50.61 (1:38.14)  9:41.15 (4:50.55)
     11:16.90 (1:35.75) 13:03.87 (1:46.98) 14:48.91 (1:45.04) 16:30.94 (1:42.04)
 
Event 3  Girls Distance Medley Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 12:56.46  2016        , Haddon Twp                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 12:34.63  2013        , Ocean City                             
  Meet Rec 3: % 12:42.07  2015        , Shawnee                                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                      14:00.00   13:02.56   1  10   
     1) #153 Shannon Young 12           2) #140 Brianna King 11           
     3) #148 Kate Rathman 10            4) #152 Jaden Sweely 10           
      1:14.64 (1:14.64)  2:33.90 (1:19.27)  3:53.64 (1:19.75)  4:57.82 (1:04.19)
      6:06.02 (1:08.20)  7:22.83 (1:16.82)  8:40.11 (1:17.28) 10:06.51 (1:26.40)
     11:36.31 (1:29.81) 13:02.56 (1:26.25)
  2 Cherry Hill East HS                              13:27.20   13:15.69   1   8   
     1) #191 Isabella Zebrowski 12      2) #171 Dani Lazarus 11           
     3) #156 Danielle Allen 12          4) #177 Sarah Pierce 11           
      1:20.59 (1:20.59)  2:45.95 (1:25.37)  4:13.04 (1:27.09)  5:13.22 (1:00.19)
      6:23.13 (1:09.92)  7:42.29 (1:19.17)  9:03.66 (1:21.37) 10:27.44 (1:23.78)
     11:51.61 (1:24.18) 13:15.69 (1:24.08)
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                13:24.00   13:20.22   1   6   
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #224 Erin Snyder 10            
     3) #225 Hailey Tabar 10            4) #215 Katherine Byrne 9         
      1:20.31 (1:20.31)  2:45.72 (1:25.42)  4:07.38 (1:21.66)  5:10.20 (1:02.83)
      6:20.52 (1:10.32)  7:43.05 (1:22.54)    8:11.63 (28.58)    8:59.00 (47.38)
     10:26.83 (1:27.83) 11:56.08 (1:29.26) 13:20.22 (1:24.15)
  4 Moorestown HS                                    13:40.00   13:25.80   1   4   
     1) #540 Maggie Goettle 9           2) #552 Tina Takla 10             
     3) #539 Katie Goettle 11           4) #542 Kate Inglis 9             
      1:21.42 (1:21.42)  2:49.83 (1:28.41)  4:16.40 (1:26.57)  5:21.00 (1:04.61)
      6:34.93 (1:13.93)  7:55.83 (1:20.91)     7:58.29 (2.47)  9:17.55 (1:19.26)
     10:43.05 (1:25.50) 12:08.08 (1:25.04) 13:25.80 (1:17.72)
  5 Hammonton HS                                     13:55.00   13:33.97   1   2   
     1) #438 Abigail Smith 9            2) #440 Jada Thompson 10          
     3) #431 Riley Patterson 12         4) #429 Sabrina McFerren 9        
      2:49.57 (2:49.57)  4:15.05 (1:25.49)  5:18.25 (1:03.20)  6:29.82 (1:11.58)
      7:48.71 (1:18.90)  9:12.04 (1:23.34) 10:40.85 (1:28.81) 12:10.38 (1:29.53)
     13:33.97 (1:23.60)
  6 Shawnee HS                                       12:55.00   13:40.46   1   1   
     1) #706 Maddy Yeager 10            2) #685 Claire Hauser 10          
     3) #680 Sophia Borrello 9          4) #686 Meghan Hickey 9           
      1:20.96 (1:20.96)  2:52.91 (1:31.96)  4:22.91 (1:30.01)  5:33.18 (1:10.27)
      6:49.31 (1:16.13)  8:20.00 (1:30.70)  9:35.38 (1:15.38) 10:56.14 (1:20.77)
     12:21.53 (1:25.39) 13:40.46 (1:18.93)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                 14:07.76   2 
     1) #568 Cheyenne Lewis 9           2) #578 Abigale Simmons 11        
     3) #582 Nicolina Zappley 11        4) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10        
      1:21.34 (1:21.34)  2:54.46 (1:33.13)  4:30.07 (1:35.61)  5:35.79 (1:05.73)
         5:38.93 (3.15)  6:56.95 (1:18.02)  8:20.89 (1:23.95)  9:38.39 (1:17.50)
     11:09.62 (1:31.23) 12:42.71 (1:33.10) 14:07.76 (1:25.06)
  8 Absegami HS                                                 14:12.15   2 
     1) #10 Madison Mcgloin 10          2) #11 Diamond Mclaughlin 9       
     3) #8 Brooke Felix 9               4) #21 Sarah Stokes 11            
      1:25.73 (1:25.73)  2:57.97 (1:32.25)  4:26.39 (1:28.43)  8:18.50 (3:52.12)
      9:38.93 (1:20.43) 11:09.83 (1:30.91) 12:42.84 (1:33.02) 14:12.15 (1:29.32)
  9 Cherry Hill West HS                              15:35.00   14:52.82   2 
     1) #206 Emily Santana 12           2) #199 Sally Johnston 12         
     3) #211 Cameron Wright 10          4) #198 Amina Hughes 12           
      1:26.12 (1:26.12)  2:55.40 (1:29.28)  4:17.94 (1:22.54)  5:23.61 (1:05.68)
        5:49.67 (26.06)    6:36.60 (46.94)    7:35.46 (58.86)    7:59.61 (24.15)
      9:32.02 (1:32.42) 11:14.59 (1:42.58) 13:03.27 (1:48.68) 14:52.82 (1:49.56)
 10 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                                      15:45.49   2 
     1) #631 Grayce Pagano 12           2) #624 Ayla D'Ambrosio 11        
     3) #634 Jordyn-Paige Plair 12      4) #641 Aiyana Tomlin 9           
      1:26.43 (1:26.43)  2:57.41 (1:30.98)  4:24.80 (1:27.40)  5:29.31 (1:04.52)
         5:35.80 (6.49)  7:07.05 (1:31.26)    7:17.42 (10.37)  8:54.87 (1:37.46)
     10:27.64 (1:32.77) 12:11.24 (1:43.61) 13:59.85 (1:48.61) 15:45.49 (1:45.65)
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        1:13.50    1:13.36   4  10   
     1) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11      2) #44 Sarah Parr 9               
     3) #55 Tiffany Vu 10               4) #46 Rachel Rossell 12          
  2 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:13.00    1:16.05   5   8   
     1) #121 Ahnaya Stamps 11           2) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10     
     3) #115 Kayla Davila 12            4) #114 Jylan Bragg 10            
  3 Riverside HS                                                 1:18.61   2   6   
     1) #659 Jaison Ashley Pleva 10     2) #649 Joanna Diaz 10            
     3) #654 Jacqueline Lim 10          4) #660 Amelia Provenzano 9       
 -- Maple Shade HS                                    1:18.00         DQ   3  3rd hooked
     1) #504 Brionna Olesky 12          2) #498 Victoria Bearden 12       
     3) #503 Fallon McGraw 9            4) #507 Meghan Renwick 9          
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mainland Regional HS                              1:05.22    1:02.68%  6  10   
     1) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12         2) #469 Yvette Assongba 12        
     3) #488 Olivia Rzemyk 12           4) #484 Claire Pedrick 10         
  2 West Deptford HS                                  1:11.70    1:10.60   6   8   
     1) #740 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #743 MacKenzie Bria 10         
     3) #748 Jasmine Daly 12            4) #750 Erynne Ford 9             
  3 Delran HS                                         1:18.00    1:17.00   4   6   
     1) #282 Caitlyn Auguste 11         2) #296 Riley Reynolds 9          
     3) #301 Kate Stavely 11            4) #302 Nia Taliaferro 11         
  4 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            1:20.00    1:21.25   3   4   
     1) #465 Ella Souder 11             2) #451 Abby Hobbs 10             
     3) #448 Violet Dales 10            4) #459 Haley Mohr 9              
  5 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:25.00    1:21.27   2   2   
     1) #278 Jade Williams 11           2) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
     3) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1 4) #268 Chloe Muniz 11            
  6 Middle Twp. HS                                               1:23.57   2   1   
     1) #515 Kiana Bryan 12             2) #519 Kate Herlihy 9            
     3) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9            4) #524 Dakota Ludman 9           
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:06.90  2012        , Haddon Twp                              
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:06.40  2004        , Bridgeton                               
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:03.62  4/29/2017   Absegami, Absegami                        
                         J Johnson, C Moyer, N Garcia Perez, K Miller      
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:06.00    1:07.68   6  10   
     1) #630 Mahon McClenahan 12        2) #629 Kira Key 11               
     3) #622 Kharonay Brown 10          4) #623 Jaeda Butler 10           
  2 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:12.00    1:10.63   5   8   
     1) #218 Zekira Francis 11          2) #220 Brianna Groch 11          
     3) #227 Jordyn White 10            4) #225 Hailey Tabar 10           
  3 Hammonton HS                                      1:13.00    1:11.01   5   6   
     1) #439 Julia Terry 10             2) #425 Carrigan Genovese 9       
     3) #420 Jamey Colasurdo 10         4) #428 Victoria Massey 12        
  4 Cherokee HS                                       1:13.90    1:12.64   4   4   
     1) #145 Maria Miller 12            2) #130 Kailyn Clark 10           
     3) #134 Emma DellaFemina 10        4) #133 Danielle DeLia 10         
  5 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:22.23    1:21.43   3   2   
     1) #169 Viktorija Komorova 12      2) #173 Danielle Maddred 9        
     3) #187 Percy Tse 11               4) #168 Caroline Kelly 10         
 -- Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                       DQ   1  Hooked Hurdle
     1) #577 Kisakye Sendi 10           2) #564 Jocelyn Herelle 10        
     3) #575 Kaneisha Raymond 10        4) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9   
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV One
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Audubon HS                                        2:04.00    2:07.51   3 
     1) #55 Tiffany Vu 10               2) #53 Lillie Valeriano 9         
     3) #49 Madelynn Spink 9            4) #29 Alyssa Caccese 9           
  2 Collingswood HS                                   2:08.00    2:14.08   2 
     1) #246 Alexei Powell 12           2) #244 Amy Newton 12             
     3) #233 Josie Cook 11              4) #243 Hannah Morris 10          
  3 Haddon Heights HS                                 2:15.00    2:14.27   2 
     1) #334 Kennedy Banks 10           2) #340 Jessica Dinardo 9         
     3) #349 Lani Newbold 9             4) #343 Jolie Jensen 9            
  4 Haddon Twp HS                                     2:20.40    2:14.42   1 
     1) #368 Nicole Guerrero 10         2) #361 Calleigh Booth 10         
     3) #375 Maria Medina 9             4) #377 Estefania Moreno 10       
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Two
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bordentown Reg. HS                                           2:00.91   1 
     1) #86 Johnvia Tarawali 12         2) #77 Priscilla Massoquoi 10     
     3) #73 Shayla Henderson 10         4) #68 Alayna Calderon 10         
  2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                               2:04.00    2:01.22   2 
     1) #403 Genevieve Palo 12          2) #388 Salena Chacon 9           
     3) #384 Katie Barrett 9            4) #396 Desarae Holloway 10       
  3 Sterling HS                                       2:05.00    2:05.81   2 
     1) #707 Ashanti Bradley 11         2) #719 Jen Kelly 11              
     3) #721 Rylie Mansfield 9          4) #726 Keke Thomas 10            
  4 Mainland Regional HS                              1:56.00    2:13.17   3 
     1) #485 Sarah Ramos 9              2) #494 Helene Tjoumakaris 9      
     3) #479 Kelly Haines 9             4) #489 Roksy Salartash 9         
  5 Delran HS                                         2:10.00    2:13.48   2 
     1) #281 Madison Aguanno 11         2) #288 Drue Hamlet 9             
     3) #299 McKenna Sloan 9            4) #300 Maya Smith 9              
 
Event 5  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay JV Three
============================================================================
    Open Rec: & 1:55.30  2002        , Winslow                                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cherry Hill West HS                               2:03.00    2:00.72   3 
     1) #211 Cameron Wright 10          2) #194 Madeline Harrison 10      
     3) #204 Kyra Randolph 9            4) #192 Patience Curtis 12        
  2 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                       2:01.98    2:02.24   3 
     1) #566 Nicole Kim 12              2) #561 Jenna Guevara 11          
     3) #564 Jocelyn Herelle 10         4) #565 Jazmin Jusino 9           
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:46.02    2:08.77   3 
     1) #160 Alexa Budman 10            2) #167 Rayna Harrison 8          
     3) #165 Janelle Dugan 9            4) #175 Mairead Markel 9          
  4 Absegami HS                                       2:09.65    2:16.38   2 
     1) #9 Alyssa Harmon 10             2) #14 Isha Patel 10              
     3) #6 Jennifer Dorval 10           4) #7 Klidny Dorval 9             
  5 Hammonton HS                                      2:30.00    2:17.10   1 
     1) #432 Hayley Pitts 9             2) #416 Luca Berenato 9           
     3) #437 Julia Simpers 10           4) #419 Hannah Cohan 12           
 -- Cherokee HS                                       1:56.90         FS   3 
     1) #128 Joynee Bowers 10           2) #147 Chloe Pasquarello 10      
     3) #144 Madison McDaniel 11        4) #154 Breanna Zul 9             
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      1:44.00    1:46.82   5  10   
     1) #607 Anyia Brown 11             2) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     3) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9           4) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9           
  2 Haddon Heights HS                                 1:54.60    1:50.23   3   8   
     1) #335 Khalisa Blaine 10          2) #337 Morgan Bull 11            
     3) #339 Avianna Carstarphen 11     4) #347 Julia Mora-Coffey 9       
  3 Buena Reg. HS                                     1:51.00    1:51.09   4   6   
     1) #120 Chaunice Murphy 11         2) #115 Kayla Davila 12           
     3) #123 Aliyah White 10            4) #124 Javonna Williams 9        
  4 Audubon HS                                        1:52.00    1:52.47   4   4   
     1) #35 Sierra Gaines 12            2) #38 Mackenzie Horn 12          
     3) #46 Rachel Rossell 12           4) #58 Lauren Young 12            
  5 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          1:53.98   1   2   
     1) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10        2) #63 Oreoluwa James 12          
     3) #67 Caroline Steeves 11         4) #64 Racquel Ramey 9            
  6 Haddon Twp HS                                     1:58.40    1:59.18   3   1   
     1) #365 Clare Fleming 10           2) #371 Catherine Lin 11          
     3) #376 Sydney Metz 11             4) #382 Sarah Trefz 10            
  7 Riverside HS                                                 2:06.46   1 
     1) #650 Sheryl Eyzaguirre 10       2) #644 Erica Adofo-Boamah 10     
     3) #651 Siani Frazier 9            4) #658 Hailey Parker 9           
  8 Maple Shade HS                                    2:09.00    2:07.95   2 
     1) #501 Ashly Jones 10             2) #506 Myra Oliver-Aguilar 10    
     3) #507 Meghan Renwick 9           4) #508 Tanai Richardson 9        
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS                                       1:47.00    1:45.14%  5  10   
     1) #584 Kyla Edwards 12            2) #587 Kierston Johnson 12       
     3) #591 Caelyn Richardson 10       4) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9 
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              1:46.90    1:45.90   5   8   
     1) #469 Yvette Assongba 12         2) #481 Nicole Lombardo 12        
     3) #484 Claire Pedrick 10          4) #490 Gabrielle Santiago 11     
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS                                1:55.00    1:53.76   3   6   
     1) #278 Jade Williams 11           2) #260 Reonna Givens 9           
     3) #275 Ahnia Tapper 11            4) #262 Tori Higbee 9             
  4 Triton Reg. HS                                               1:53.85   2   4   
     1) #735 Madison Robb 12            2) #736 Jayla Robinson 9          
     3) #738 Nikki Tricocci 10          4) #733 Naveah Lorjuste 9         
  5 Sterling HS                                       2:05.00    1:55.80   2   2   
     1) #711 Jayda Dizzley 9            2) #713 Francesca Frontera 10     
     3) #715 Nia Holloway 9             4) #723 Mya Stevens 9             
  6 Delran HS                                         1:58.00    1:56.97   3   1   
     1) #285 Sydney Croly 9             2) #290 Karly Henry 12            
     3) #287 Hannah Gravante 11         4) #295 Breana Parkinson 9        
  7 West Deptford HS                                  1:56.00    1:59.13   3 
     1) #740 Markayla Anderson 10       2) #752 Julia Goriunova 10        
     3) #746 Taylor Contarino 10        4) #750 Erynne Ford 9             
  8 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            1:59.00    2:04.51   2 
     1) #458 Hailey McKeown 10          2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9            4) #447 Samantha Cruzan 9         
  9 Middle Twp. HS                                               2:05.75   1 
     1) #513 Safiya Anderson 10         2) #527 Emmajah Pelzer 9          
     3) #515 Kiana Bryan 12             4) #528 Leonor Rodriguez 9        
 -- Haddonfield Mem. HS                                               FS   2 
     1) #387 Kelly Camperson 12         2) #391 Sophia Cucinotta 10       
     3) #407 Robin Rosen 9              4) #405 Chloe Purdy 10            
 
Event 6  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 1:45.40  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 1:44.50  2007        , Haddon Heights                          
  Meet Rec 3: % 1:45.33  4/29/2017   Cherry Hill East, Cherry Hill East        
                         D Allen, C James, N Perry, M Drayton              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS                                      1:51.00    1:48.61   4  10   
     1) #95 Kayana Clue 12              2) #98 Tyra Gravely 10            
     3) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10           4) #102 Jamari Jones 10           
  2 Shawnee HS                                        1:49.00    1:49.30   5   8   
     1) #705 Victoria Vricella 12       2) #695 Kelly Owens 10            
     3) #683 Alyssa Curilla 11          4) #690 Elizabeth Longshaw 12     
  3 Clearview Reg. HS                                 1:52.00    1:49.64   4   6   
     1) #224 Erin Snyder 10             2) #218 Zekira Francis 11         
     3) #227 Jordyn White 10            4) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  4 Cherokee HS                                       1:49.50    1:51.17   5   4   
     1) #131 Morgan Clark 12            2) #139 Kianah Jordan 11          
     3) #140 Brianna King 11            4) #151 Carolyn Strauss 12        
  5 Hammonton HS                                      1:52.00    1:51.75   4   2   
     1) #414 Emma Amilcare 9            2) #440 Jada Thompson 10          
     3) #443 Sydirah Walden 9           4) #444 Khristina Washington 10   
  6 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            1:54.00    1:52.76   4   1   
     1) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      2) #635 Maya Primas 10            
     3) #637 Myla Robinson 9            4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  1:55.54   1 
     1) #555 Isabella Albano 11         2) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10        
     3) #573 Mercheley Petit-Frere 9    4) #574 Desiree Pitt 9            
  8 Moorestown HS                                                1:56.55   1 
     1) #550 Avery Powell 12            2) #548 Cara Petrycki 9           
     3) #546 Alex Magda 10              4) #541 Brianna Green 10          
  9 Absegami HS                                                  2:00.29   2 
     1) #16 Angelina Pollino 10         2) #11 Diamond Mclaughlin 9       
     3) #20 Amanthy Sosa 11             4) #25 Eria Wilson 12             
 10 Cherry Hill West HS                               1:57.00    2:01.09   3 
     1) #196 Maya Holmes 12             2) #197 Trinity Huff 12           
     3) #198 Amina Hughes 12            4) #207 Mary Solomon 11           
 11 Cherry Hill East HS                               1:46.02    2:02.00   5 
     1) #157 Genna Allen 9              2) #159 Audrey Bohem 9            
     3) #183 Paoly Siri 10              4) #179 Olivia Roberson 9         
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Collingswood HS                                  10:20.00   10:06.70   2  10   
     1) #256 Mackenzie Wilhelm 12       2) #231 Quinn Basewitz 11         
     3) #251 Sophie Steidle 9           4) #240 Samantha Hamrick 11       
      1:14.79 (1:14.79)  2:38.10 (1:23.31)  3:49.56 (1:11.47)  5:06.70 (1:17.14)
      6:21.47 (1:14.77)  7:42.59 (1:21.13)  8:51.00 (1:08.41) 10:06.70 (1:15.71)
  2 Haddon Twp HS                                    10:25.80   10:40.58   2   8   
     1) #383 Darby Williamson 10        2) #379 Carey Parker 12           
     3) #372 Emily Marshall 10          4) #373 Maggie McAfee 10          
      1:15.78 (1:15.78)  2:33.58 (1:17.80)  3:50.57 (1:16.99)  5:10.97 (1:20.41)
      6:31.26 (1:20.30)  8:00.98 (1:29.72)  9:16.13 (1:15.15) 10:40.58 (1:24.46)
  3 Maple Shade HS                                   10:50.00   10:56.52   2   6   
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #512 Lauren Tracy 10           
     3) #503 Fallon McGraw 9            4) #505 Kayla Olesky 9            
      1:19.25 (1:19.25)  2:42.41 (1:23.17)  4:02.57 (1:20.16)     4:06.40 (3.84)
      5:34.26 (1:27.86)  6:57.47 (1:23.22)  8:19.80 (1:22.33)  9:35.99 (1:16.20)
     10:56.52 (1:20.53)
  4 Audubon HS                                       11:10.00   11:08.37   1   4   
     1) #32 Caitlyn Clarke 11           2) #33 Greta Davis 9              
     3) #43 Emma Myers 9                4) #28 Quinci Bantle 9            
      1:20.25 (1:20.25)  2:49.04 (1:28.80)  4:07.00 (1:17.96)  5:26.91 (1:19.92)
      6:55.05 (1:28.15)  8:21.74 (1:26.70)  9:47.12 (1:25.38) 11:08.37 (1:21.26)
  5 Haddon Heights HS                                           11:33.36   1   2   
     1) #350 Katy Parkinson 12          2) #346 Isabella Moore 12         
     3) #353 Natalie Rehn 10            4) #348 Taylor Mullen 10          
      1:26.63 (1:26.63)  2:57.55 (1:30.92)  4:21.03 (1:23.48)  5:48.91 (1:27.89)
      7:12.95 (1:24.05)  8:43.86 (1:30.91) 10:08.71 (1:24.86) 11:33.36 (1:24.66)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                         10:30.59   1  10   
     1) #389 Casey Clarke 12            2) #400 Georgia Nussey 9          
     3) #397 Nina Liloia 12             4) #410 Samantha Stadler 10       
      1:13.21 (1:13.21)  2:31.38 (1:18.17)  3:45.71 (1:14.34)  5:03.03 (1:17.32)
      6:26.73 (1:23.71)  7:56.43 (1:29.71)  9:10.59 (1:14.16) 10:30.59 (1:20.01)
  2 Mainland Regional HS                             10:50.00   10:49.42   2   8   
     1) #473 Tara Brown 9               2) #468 Abby Argentiero 10        
     3) #475 Madeline Corbett 10        4) #492 Angela Stefanowicz 10     
      1:19.55 (1:19.55)  2:36.98 (1:17.43)  3:53.71 (1:16.73)  5:18.09 (1:24.39)
      6:38.14 (1:20.05)  8:09.89 (1:31.76)  9:30.11 (1:20.23) 10:49.42 (1:19.31)
  3 Sterling HS                                      11:30.00   10:52.81   1   6   
     1) #710 Hannah Crane 11            2) #712 Madelyn Dromgoole 11      
     3) #716 Raelynn Hughes 10          4) #718 Paige Jewell 12           
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:42.56 (1:23.13)  3:57.16 (1:14.60)  5:18.83 (1:21.68)
      6:39.35 (1:20.53)  8:07.62 (1:28.28)  9:26.16 (1:18.54) 10:52.81 (1:26.66)
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS                               10:49.00   10:55.31   2   4   
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
     3) #259 Lacy Crawford 9            4) #265 Sara Loew 12              
      1:19.48 (1:19.48)  2:42.26 (1:22.79)  4:02.57 (1:20.31)     4:03.37 (0.81)
      5:28.46 (1:25.10)  6:55.71 (1:27.25)  8:23.94 (1:28.23)  9:36.90 (1:12.97)
     10:55.31 (1:18.42)
  5 Delran HS                                        11:30.00   10:57.42   1   2   
     1) #283 Kaleigh Castellano 12      2) #305 Megan Van Etten 11        
     3) #292 Maura Lynn 11              4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
      1:19.74 (1:19.74)  2:39.14 (1:19.41)  3:55.96 (1:16.82)  5:27.07 (1:31.11)
      6:43.49 (1:16.43)  8:16.31 (1:32.83)  9:31.94 (1:15.63) 10:57.42 (1:25.49)
  6 West Deptford HS                                 11:45.00   11:35.59   1   1   
     1) #757 Jordyn Kustera 12          2) #741 Alex Benito 9             
     3) #754 Bridgette Ianniello 11     4) #749 Corinne Dorsett 9         
      2:50.44 (2:50.44)  4:13.90 (1:23.47)  5:46.74 (1:32.84)  7:19.13 (1:32.39)
      8:55.15 (1:36.03) 10:16.58 (1:21.43) 11:35.59 (1:19.02)
  7 Middle Twp. HS                                              12:04.66   1 
     1) #531 Haley Sparta 11            2) #522 Briar Rose Lemma 9        
     3) #520 Emily Hess 10              4) #518 Maddie Haring 9           
      1:27.25 (1:27.25)  2:56.34 (1:29.10)  4:33.32 (1:36.98)  6:12.45 (1:39.13)
      7:45.52 (1:33.08)  9:20.75 (1:35.24) 10:39.76 (1:19.02) 12:04.66 (1:24.91)
 
Event 7  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 9:58.90  1979        , Haddonfield                             
  Meet Rec 2: @ 9:47.80  1994        , Ocean City                              
  Meet Rec 3: % 9:59.90  1995        , Holy Cross                              
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Clearview Reg. HS                                10:16.00   10:23.89   2  10   
     1) #221 Magdalene Henry 12         2) #216 Rachel Doring 12          
     3) #225 Hailey Tabar 10            4) #215 Katherine Byrne 9         
      1:15.34 (1:15.34)  2:31.98 (1:16.65)  3:47.54 (1:15.56)  5:09.24 (1:21.71)
      6:26.56 (1:17.32)  7:47.43 (1:20.87)  9:03.55 (1:16.13) 10:23.89 (1:20.35)
  2 Hammonton HS                                     11:00.00   10:42.68   2   8   
     1) #436 Lauren Savage 10           2) #438 Abigail Smith 9           
     3) #429 Sabrina McFerren 9         4) #431 Riley Patterson 12        
      1:17.60 (1:17.60)  2:41.19 (1:23.59)  4:00.40 (1:19.22)  5:23.65 (1:23.25)
      6:45.85 (1:22.21)  8:08.43 (1:22.58)  9:19.91 (1:11.49) 10:42.68 (1:22.77)
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                              10:33.22   10:44.98   2   6   
     1) #190 Bay Wilson 11              2) #161 Jane Cai 9                
     3) #184 Isabel Slimm 9             4) #181 Sabrina Rounds 9          
      1:16.97 (1:16.97)  2:40.17 (1:23.20)  4:01.58 (1:21.42)  5:29.21 (1:27.63)
      6:51.84 (1:22.63)  8:17.52 (1:25.69)  9:26.82 (1:09.31) 10:44.98 (1:18.16)
  4 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                           11:00.00   10:47.73   2   4   
     1) #631 Grayce Pagano 12           2) #627 Paige Hammond 11          
     3) #620 Bethany Biggi 11           4) #632 Emily Paulin 9            
      1:17.27 (1:17.27)  2:32.60 (1:15.34)  3:54.28 (1:21.68)  5:23.37 (1:29.09)
      6:45.46 (1:22.09)  8:08.25 (1:22.80)  9:24.02 (1:15.78) 10:47.73 (1:23.71)
  5 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                 10:49.54   1   2   
     1) #578 Abigale Simmons 11         2) #582 Nicolina Zappley 11       
     3) #570 Olivia Mattis 9            4) #568 Cheyenne Lewis 9          
      1:14.01 (1:14.01)  2:34.91 (1:20.91)  3:55.26 (1:20.36)  5:15.47 (1:20.21)
      6:35.00 (1:19.54)  8:02.29 (1:27.29)  9:21.89 (1:19.61) 10:49.54 (1:27.65)
  6 Cherry Hill West HS                              10:20.00   10:52.36   2   1   
     1) #206 Emily Santana 12           2) #211 Cameron Wright 10         
     3) #208 Anna Sweeney 11            4) #205 Elizabeth Santana 11      
      1:18.18 (1:18.18)  2:41.90 (1:23.72)  5:26.52 (2:44.62)  6:46.16 (1:19.64)
      8:12.89 (1:26.74)  9:29.09 (1:16.20) 10:52.36 (1:23.27)
  7 Shawnee HS                                       10:00.60   10:56.14   2 
     1) #691 Laura Mavracic 12          2) #693 Paige Neher 12            
     3) #692 Katy Morgan 10             4) #706 Maddy Yeager 10           
      1:17.33 (1:17.33)  2:46.62 (1:29.29)  4:05.58 (1:18.97)  5:34.56 (1:28.98)
      6:54.99 (1:20.44)  8:22.35 (1:27.37)  9:36.25 (1:13.90) 10:56.14 (1:19.89)
  8 Cherokee HS                                      10:35.00   10:56.86   2 
     1) #129 Meghan Carroll 9           2) #138 Erin Jackson 9            
     3) #143 Kayla McAdams 9            4) #150 Adrianna Sommese 9        
      1:18.28 (1:18.28)  2:38.43 (1:20.15)  3:53.21 (1:14.78)  5:19.65 (1:26.45)
      6:37.27 (1:17.62)  8:10.75 (1:33.49)  9:29.79 (1:19.04) 10:56.86 (1:27.07)
  9 Moorestown HS                                    11:20.00   11:03.12   1 
     1) #534 Anu Bezwada 9              2) #535 Claire Bodine 9           
     3) #532 Anjali Akula 11            4) #538 Kylie Evoy 10             
      1:16.90 (1:16.90)  2:42.40 (1:25.50)  3:58.92 (1:16.52)  5:30.28 (1:31.37)
      6:53.18 (1:22.91)  8:17.82 (1:24.64)  9:36.58 (1:18.76) 11:03.12 (1:26.54)
 
Event 8  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches One
=========================================================================
    Open Rec: & 49.60  2002        , LCMR/Bridgeton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Audubon HS                                                     53.03  
  3 Collingswood HS                                                53.64  
 
Event 8  Mixed 4x100 Meter Relay Coaches Three
=========================================================================
    Open Rec: & 49.60  2002        , LCMR/Bridgeton                            
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Absegami HS                                                    52.03  
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:10.00    4:13.44#  5  10   
     1) #618 Valeska Williams 11        2) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     3) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            4) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
          59.20 (59.20)    1:52.88 (53.68)  3:00.06 (1:07.18)  4:13.44 (1:13.39)
  2 Buena Reg. HS                                     4:40.00    4:33.95   4   8   
     1) #124 Javonna Williams 9         2) #120 Chaunice Murphy 11        
     3) #123 Aliyah White 10            4) #119 Kristina Mosentoff 10     
      1:00.80 (1:00.80)    1:56.05 (55.26)  3:13.30 (1:17.25)  4:33.95 (1:20.66)
  3 Audubon HS                                        4:39.00    4:34.64   4   6   
     1) #34 Kacy Ewing 9                2) #35 Sierra Gaines 12           
     3) #58 Lauren Young 12             4) #42 Emily McGrath 9            
      1:05.91 (1:05.91)    1:59.92 (54.01)  3:15.33 (1:15.42)  4:34.64 (1:19.32)
  4 Collingswood HS                                   5:20.00    4:50.12   3   4   
     1) #229 Precious Ayeni 12          2) #236 Jaaliyah Evans 9          
     3) #241 Samantha Justis 11         4) #253 Madison Verdone 10        
      1:05.80 (1:05.80)    2:03.44 (57.65)  3:17.49 (1:14.06)  4:50.12 (1:32.63)
  5 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:45.30    4:52.36   3   2   
     1) #382 Sarah Trefz 10             2) #365 Clare Fleming 10          
     3) #374 Keagan McGovern 9          4) #381 Anastasia Swan 9          
      1:11.70 (1:11.70)  2:11.98 (1:00.28)  3:31.93 (1:19.96)  4:52.36 (1:20.43)
  6 Haddon Heights HS                                 4:25.00    4:57.53   5   1   
     1) #335 Khalisa Blaine 10          2) #339 Avianna Carstarphen 11    
     3) #355 Anika Romman 11            4) #344 Dimitra Kossis 9          
      1:02.77 (1:02.77)  2:02.82 (1:00.05)  3:21.02 (1:18.21)  4:57.53 (1:36.51)
  7 Maple Shade HS                                    4:52.00    5:08.24   3 
     1) #500 Gianna Jacoby 12           2) #501 Ashly Jones 10            
     3) #507 Meghan Renwick 9           4) #508 Tanai Richardson 9        
      1:15.16 (1:15.16)    2:11.98 (56.82)     2:15.80 (3.83)  3:38.54 (1:22.74)
      5:08.24 (1:29.71)
  8 Bishop Eustace Prep                                          5:20.67   2 
     1) #66 Margaret Specht 11          2) #61 Veronica Figueroa 10       
     3) #60 Kaila Colon 10              4) #64 Racquel Ramey 9            
      1:04.13 (1:04.13)  2:05.25 (1:01.13)  3:42.30 (1:37.05)  5:20.67 (1:38.37)
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bordentown Reg. HS                                           4:25.57   2  10   
     1) #87 Genesis Walker 12           2) #83 Ciara Santiago 12          
     3) #93 Reena Zhang 12              4) #75 Marissa Logiudice 10       
      1:00.14 (1:00.14)    1:57.49 (57.36)  3:08.46 (1:10.97)  4:25.57 (1:17.11)
  2 Mainland Regional HS                              4:30.00    4:31.94   5   8   
     1) #477 Emily Dirkes 11            2) #483 Sherline Oluchina 12      
     3) #484 Claire Pedrick 10          4) #480 Abby Lodgek 9             
          58.14 (58.14)    1:52.83 (54.70)  3:08.78 (1:15.95)  4:31.94 (1:23.17)
  3 Oakcrest HS                                       4:37.00    4:38.57   4   6   
     1) #584 Kyla Edwards 12            2) #587 Kierston Johnson 12       
     3) #583 Shaunajah Davis Roberts 9  4) #592 Grace Rowley 9            
      1:53.27 (1:53.27)  3:15.09 (1:21.83)  4:38.57 (1:23.48)
  4 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:34.00    4:40.71   4   4   
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #260 Reonna Givens 9           
     3) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1 4) #265 Sara Loew 12              
      1:06.60 (1:06.60)    2:01.75 (55.15)  3:17.92 (1:16.17)  4:40.71 (1:22.80)
  5 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                          4:41.45   2   2   
     1) #387 Kelly Camperson 12         2) #413 Leah Verderame 9          
     3) #395 Olivia Hogan 10            4) #412 Mallory Toci 12           
      1:11.41 (1:11.41)    2:09.01 (57.61)  3:24.24 (1:15.23)  4:41.45 (1:17.22)
  6 Delran HS                                         4:32.00    4:49.44   5   1   
     1) #285 Sydney Croly 9             2) #295 Breana Parkinson 9        
     3) #296 Riley Reynolds 9           4) #286 Maddie Duffield 9         
      1:10.15 (1:10.15)  2:11.68 (1:01.54)  3:24.26 (1:12.59)  4:49.44 (1:25.18)
  7 Triton Reg. HS                                               4:52.01   1 
     1) #735 Madison Robb 12            2) #732 Natalie Klus 10           
     3) #733 Naveah Lorjuste 9          4) #736 Jayla Robinson 9          
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)    2:07.89 (57.84)  3:29.08 (1:21.20)  4:52.01 (1:22.94)
  8 Sterling HS                                                  4:53.86   1 
     1) #708 Sammy Callahan 11          2) #723 Mya Stevens 9             
     3) #717 Sierra James 9             4) #722 Emily Moore 12            
      1:06.96 (1:06.96)    2:06.89 (59.94)  3:28.58 (1:21.69)  4:53.86 (1:25.29)
  9 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            4:55.00    5:02.31   3 
     1) #461 Ava Pierce 10              2) #457 Madeline Lynch 10         
     3) #446 Chloe Conley 9             4) #445 Christina Adams 11        
      1:10.25 (1:10.25)  2:11.62 (1:01.38)  3:36.74 (1:25.13)  5:02.31 (1:25.57)
 10 Middle Twp. HS                                               5:18.30   2 
     1) #530 Erin Schalik 12            2) #513 Safiya Anderson 10        
     3) #522 Briar Rose Lemma 9         4) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9           
      1:14.80 (1:14.80)  2:16.45 (1:01.66)  3:42.69 (1:26.24)  5:18.30 (1:35.62)
 
Event 9  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:16.30  1984        , Glassboro                               
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.57  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                        
                         A Harrison, C Fox, J Rowe, S Coppolino            
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:11.73  4/29/2017   Shawnee, Shawnee                          
                         G Kearns, K Owens, O Falzone, K Bonner            
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cherokee HS                                       4:32.00    4:27.44   4  10   
     1) #140 Brianna King 11            2) #137 Gabrielle Glenning 11     
     3) #128 Joynee Bowers 10           4) #152 Jaden Sweely 10           
      1:04.90 (1:04.90)    2:01.48 (56.59)  3:14.44 (1:12.96)  4:27.44 (1:13.01)
  2 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:25.00    4:34.22   5   8   
     1) #640 Alana Thompson 12          2) #636 Kiara Pritchett 11        
     3) #635 Maya Primas 10             4) #621 Abigail Boggs 9           
      1:08.84 (1:08.84)    2:05.36 (56.53)  3:17.19 (1:11.83)  4:34.22 (1:17.03)
  3 Cherry Hill East HS                               4:34.11    4:41.08   4   6   
     1) #178 Giavanna Roberson 12       2) #179 Olivia Roberson 9         
     3) #190 Bay Wilson 11              4) #163 Zeyonna Davis 9           
      1:15.82 (1:15.82)    2:11.15 (55.33)  3:24.75 (1:13.61)  4:41.08 (1:16.34)
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:47.00    4:43.99   3   4   
     1) #213 Gabrielle Beske-Somers 11  2) #220 Brianna Groch 11          
     3) #214 Kyra Borodin 10            4) #223 Jayla Roman 10            
      1:07.58 (1:07.58)    2:05.89 (58.32)  3:21.14 (1:15.25)  4:43.99 (1:22.85)
  5 Shawnee HS                                        4:18.00    4:45.31   5   2   
     1) #702 Lauren Tenet 11            2) #706 Maddy Yeager 10           
     3) #697 Casey Riley 9              4) #701 Brooke Tenet 9            
      1:10.05 (1:10.05)    2:09.95 (59.90)  3:23.30 (1:13.36)  4:45.31 (1:22.02)
  6 Hammonton HS                                      5:00.00    4:53.74   3   1   
     1) #423 Veronica Fallon 10         2) #442 Phoebe Wade 9             
     3) #436 Lauren Savage 10           4) #433 Kirsten Reese 9           
      1:08.05 (1:08.05)    2:05.42 (57.37)  3:21.38 (1:15.96)  4:53.74 (1:32.36)
  7 Northern Burlington Reg. HS                                  5:06.50   2 
     1) #566 Nicole Kim 12              2) #562 Emily Heintzelman 10      
     3) #556 Kelsey Annasenz 10         4) #570 Olivia Mattis 9           
      1:17.02 (1:17.02)    2:15.24 (58.22)  3:38.32 (1:23.09)  5:06.50 (1:28.19)
  8 Bridgeton HS                                      5:50.00    5:15.53   2 
     1) #110 Destiny Thompson 9         2) #109 Savannah Simpkins 12      
     3) #99 Natasha Hinestroza 10       4) #105 Mikiya Mosley 10          
      1:08.09 (1:08.09)    2:05.65 (57.57)  3:31.91 (1:26.26)  5:15.53 (1:43.62)
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay One
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Paulsboro HS                                      4:05.00    4:15.27   4  10   
     1) #618 Valeska Williams 11        2) #616 Ariel Sharpe 9            
     3) #614 Amirah Sharpe 9            4) #615 Arianna Sharpe 9          
  2 Audubon HS                                        4:15.00    4:17.62   4   8   
     1) #50 Alivia Stocklin 10          2) #51 Jacqueline Stocklin 11     
     3) #42 Emily McGrath 9             4) #58 Lauren Young 12            
  3 Haddon Twp HS                                     4:26.20    4:22.42   3   6   
     1) #369 Ajanni Haltiwanger 11      2) #379 Carey Parker 12           
     3) #376 Sydney Metz 11             4) #370 JoAnna Howley 11          
  4 Riverside HS                                                 4:54.95   2   4   
     1) #644 Erica Adofo-Boamah 10      2) #647 Ayzelin Boyington 9       
     3) #660 Amelia Provenzano 9        4) #658 Hailey Parker 9           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Two
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS                                          4:28.19   2  10   
     1) #389 Casey Clarke 12            2) #392 Grace Donch 9             
     3) #411 Olivia Stoner 9            4) #395 Olivia Hogan 10           
  2 Sterling HS                                                  4:34.56   2   8   
     1) #713 Francesca Frontera 10      2) #720 Jessie Klenk 12           
     3) #715 Nia Holloway 9             4) #722 Emily Moore 12            
  3 Cumberland Reg. HS                                4:33.00    4:35.33   3   6   
     1) #274 Abigail Sherman 10         2) #276 Trinitee Thompson-Pierce 1
     3) #259 Lacy Crawford 9            4) #266 Gianna Lorito 9           
  4 Mainland Regional HS                              4:14.00    4:35.78   4   4   
     1) #478 Jillian Gatley 11          2) #497 Shannon Walsh 9           
     3) #480 Abby Lodgek 9              4) #495 Christine Todorov 9       
  5 West Deptford HS                                  4:38.00    4:39.18   3   2   
     1) #750 Erynne Ford 9              2) #752 Julia Goriunova 10        
     3) #746 Taylor Contarino 10        4) #753 Alex Holstrom 9           
  6 Middle Twp. HS                                               4:44.83   2   1   
     1) #526 Lindsey Pane 12            2) #519 Kate Herlihy 9            
     3) #520 Emily Hess 10              4) #525 Kelcie Morrow 9           
  7 Lower Cape May Reg. HS                            4:55.00    5:10.17   3 
     1) #445 Christina Adams 11         2) #453 Veronica Johnson 10       
     3) #446 Chloe Conley 9             4) #466 Alyssa Wagner 9           
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Three
===================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 4:06.20  1979        , Woodbury                                
  Meet Rec 2: @ 4:05.13  4/29/2017   Delsea, Delsea                            
                         T Glatz, C Gerstenbacher, D Brown, H Hoffman      
  Meet Rec 3: % 4:03.80  2000        , Washington Twp                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shawnee HS                                        4:08.10    4:07.26   4  10   
     1) #687 Grace Kearns 11            2) #705 Victoria Vricella 12      
     3) #690 Elizabeth Longshaw 12      4) #695 Kelly Owens 10            
  2 Moorestown HS                                                4:14.74   2   8   
     1) #545 Cassandra Lis 12           2) #549 Julia Pierson 11          
     3) #539 Katie Goettle 11           4) #543 Nailah Jackson 12         
  3 Bridgeton HS                                      4:27.00    4:16.12   3   6   
     1) #95 Kayana Clue 12              2) #98 Tyra Gravely 10            
     3) #94 Chyna Chandler 10           4) #102 Jamari Jones 10           
  4 Clearview Reg. HS                                 4:15.00    4:17.07   4   4   
     1) #224 Erin Snyder 10             2) #216 Rachel Doring 12          
     3) #225 Hailey Tabar 10            4) #222 Angelica McAlpin 10       
  5 Rancocas Valley Reg HS                            4:30.00    4:36.43   3   2   
     1) #630 Mahon McClenahan 12        2) #622 Kharonay Brown 10         
     3) #619 Ronnisia Alexander 11      4) #633 Taiyah Pierce 11          
  6 Hammonton HS                                      5:10.00    5:12.33   2   1   
     1) #418 Mia Bullaro 9              2) #434 Isabella Rivera 9         
     3) #433 Kirsten Reese 9            4) #441 Ashley Valentino 10       
 
Event 12  Girls Shot Put Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 75-09.50  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  357 Cydney Thomas      10 Haddon Heigh                   38-03.25    5   
      36-01  38-03.25  37-10.75           
  2 #  229 Precious Ayeni     12 Collingswood                   37-01.25    4   
      29-11.50  37-01.25  34-08.25            
  3 #  613 Amaya Reed-Clark   11 Paulsboro HS                   35-09.00    3   
      34-03.25  35-09  34-08.50            
  4 #  232 Deriana Bryant     11 Collingswood                   30-05.50    4   
      30-05.50  29-03               
  5 #  336 Madeline Bowman    11 Haddon Heigh                   29-03.50    5   
      29-03.50  27-00  28-02.50           
  6 #   49 Madelynn Spink      9 Audubon HS                     27-06.00    2   
      27-06     26-01            
  7 #  511 Jahni Steele       11 Maple Shade                    27-00.50    1   
      26-03  27-00.50  25-09            
  8 #   30 Alyssa Campagna     9 Audubon HS                     25-07.00    2   
      24-00  25-07  24-10.50            
  9 #  609 Chamique Ellison   12 Paulsboro HS                   24-06.50    3   
      23-10.25     24-06.50            
 10 #  509 Laryssa Roman       9 Maple Shade                    24-00.25    1   
      24-00.25  23-08.75  21-10            
 11 #  652 Grace Furniss       9 Riverside HS                   23-06.50    0.50
         22-03.25  23-06.50            
 12 #  663 Riley Starke        9 Riverside HS                   23-00.50    0.50
      23-00.25  23-00.50  22-06.75            
 13 #  359 Erin Agnew         10 Haddon Twp H                   21-02.00  
      19-03  21-02  20-07.25            
 14 #  360 Elyse Bentz        11 Haddon Twp H                   19-06.50  
      19-06.50  19-01.25  18-09.25           
 
Event 13  Girls Discus Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 217-11  2016        , Pitman                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  357 Cydney Thomas      10 Haddon Heigh                     123-03    4   
      101-01  FOUL  123-03           
  2 #  232 Deriana Bryant     11 Collingswood                     105-10    5   
      FOUL  105-10  102-02           
  3 #  613 Amaya Reed-Clark   11 Paulsboro HS                      92-06    3   
      86-02  FOUL  92-06           
  4 #  247 Kelsey Randolph    10 Collingswood                      80-01    5   
      FOUL  64-08  80-01           
  5 #   41 Laura Lexa         11 Audubon HS                        77-05    2   
      71-00  74-04  77-05           
  6 #  645 Natalie Augusto    12 Riverside HS                      76-02    1   
      76-02  72-04  66-02           
  7 #  609 Chamique Ellison   12 Paulsboro HS                      74-04    3   
      65-01  74-04  70-00           
  8 #   48 MacKenzie Seymour  11 Audubon HS                        72-01    2   
      61-06  FOUL  72-01           
  9 #  511 Jahni Steele       11 Maple Shade                       70-10    0.50
      70-10  FOUL  69-00           
 10 #  502 Tara Mancini       12 Maple Shade                       59-01    0.50
      FOUL  59-01  FOUL           
 11 #  360 Elyse Bentz        11 Haddon Twp H                      58-01  
      50-03  51-01  58-01           
 12 #  336 Madeline Bowman    11 Haddon Heigh                      54-08    4   
      54-08  50-03  FOUL           
 13 #  662 Erin Starke        10 Riverside HS                      54-00    1   
      FOUL  54-00  49-11           
 14 #  359 Erin Agnew         10 Haddon Twp H                      51-00  
      FOUL  49-00  51-00           
 
Event 14  Girls Long Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 32-09.75  2002        , Woodbury                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   42 Emily McGrath       9 Audubon HS                     15-09.00    5   
      FOUL  15-09  15-06           
  2 #  124 Javonna Williams    9 Buena Reg. H                   15-07.00    4   
      FOUL  14-11  15-07           
  3 #  661 Nikia Spruell      10 Riverside HS                   15-03.00    3   
      14-07.50  14-10.75  15-03           
  4 #  369 Ajanni Haltiwange  11 Haddon Twp H                   14-11.75    1   
      14-11.75  14-04.25  14-08           
  5 #   45 Bailie Rizzo       12 Audubon HS                     14-09.00    5   
      14-07.75  14-09  14-07.25           
  6 #  337 Morgan Bull        11 Haddon Heigh                   14-07.00    2   
      14-07  13-06.75  13-07.50           
  7 #  644 Erica Adofo-Boama  10 Riverside HS                   14-03.75    3   
      13-06  FOUL  14-03.75           
  7 #  498 Victoria Bearden   12 Maple Shade                    14-03.75    0.50
      11-00.75  FOUL  14-03.75           
  9 #  123 Aliyah White       10 Buena Reg. H                   14-01.25    4   
      12-02.50  13-08.50  14-01.25            
 10 #  335 Khalisa Blaine     10 Haddon Heigh                   13-11.50    2   
      13-11.50  13-07.75  13-04.50           
 11 #  236 Jaaliyah Evans      9 Collingswood                   13-05.50  
      FOUL  12-11.75  13-05.50           
 12 #  381 Anastasia Swan      9 Haddon Twp H                   12-07.00    1   
      FOUL  12-07  FOUL           
 13 #  504 Brionna Olesky     12 Maple Shade                    12-03.75    0.50
      12-00.25  12-03.75  FOUL           
 14 #  229 Precious Ayeni     12 Collingswood                   10-07.75  
      10-07.75  10-06.75  FOUL           
 
Event 15  Girls Triple Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 69-06.75  2008        , Glassboro                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  661 Nikia Spruell      10 Riverside HS        31-08.00   33-00.25    5   
      31-10.50  31-05.75  33-00.25           
  2 #  659 Jaison Ashley Ple  10 Riverside HS        33-02.00   32-04.00    5   
      32-02.50  29-07  32-04            
  3 #  120 Chaunice Murphy    11 Buena Reg. H        33-01.00   31-09.50    4   
      31-09.50  30-10  31-03.25            
  4 #   46 Rachel Rossell     12 Audubon HS          31-09.75   31-00.25    3   
      31-00.25  30-07.75  30-11            
  5 #  498 Victoria Bearden   12 Maple Shade         32-01.25   30-09.00    2   
         30-09 x             
  6 #  236 Jaaliyah Evans      9 Collingswood                   30-01.75  
         30-01.75 x             
  7 #   38 Mackenzie Horn     12 Audubon HS          28-07.00   29-09.75    3   
      29-02.50  28-07  29-09.75            
  8 #  335 Khalisa Blaine     10 Haddon Heigh        30-04.00   29-08.75    1   
      27-11.25  28-11  29-08.75            
  9 #  121 Ahnaya Stamps      11 Buena Reg. H        29-04.25   29-03.50    4   
      27-07.25  28-05  29-03.50            
 10 #  504 Brionna Olesky     12 Maple Shade         27-11.00   28-06.00    2   
      27-11.75  27-11  28-06            
 11 #  337 Morgan Bull        11 Haddon Heigh        31-09.00   25-05.50    1   
      25-05.50  25-00 x             
 
Event 16  Girls High Jump Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 10-03  1995        , Pitman                                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   44 Sarah Parr          9 Audubon HS           4-02.00    4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O   XO    O 
  2 #  659 Jaison Ashley Ple  10 Riverside HS         4-06.00    4-08.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O    X 
  3 #  236 Jaaliyah Evans      9 Collingswood         5-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P    O 
  4 #   50 Alivia Stocklin    10 Audubon HS                      4-02.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  661 Nikia Spruell      10 Riverside HS         4-06.00    4-02.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
  4 #  114 Jylan Bragg        10 Buena Reg. H         4-04.00    4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 #  119 Kristina Mosentof  10 Buena Reg. H         4-02.00    4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #  381 Anastasia Swan      9 Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- #  229 Precious Ayeni     12 Collingswood         5-00.00         NH  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 17-00  2013        , Haddon Twp                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   44 Sarah Parr          9 Audubon HS           9-00.00    9-00.00    5   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  2 #  233 Josie Cook         11 Collingswood         7-06.00    7-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  2 #   39 Alesky Kilvington  12 Audubon HS           7-06.00    7-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  230 Fiona Basewitz      9 Collingswood                    6-06.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 #  380 Rebecca Roscoe      9 Haddon Twp H                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 -- #  362 Noelle Crowley     11 Haddon Twp H                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 18  Girls Javelin Throw Division 1 One
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 1: # 249-07  2015                                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  345 Ciera McGlade      12 Haddon Heigh                      99-11    5   
      96-11  99-10  99-11           
  2 #  371 Catherine Lin      11 Haddon Twp H                      84-05    3   
      82-01  79-04  84-05           
  3 #   52 Laura Trainor      12 Audubon HS                        76-11    4   
      67-02  73-00  76-11         
  4 #   54 Tatihana Vazquez   11 Audubon HS                        75-10    4   
      68-08  67-07  75-10           
  5 #  645 Natalie Augusto    12 Riverside HS                      72-01    0.50
      72-01  FOUL  68-06           
  6 #  354 Alianna Repolio    12 Haddon Heigh                      71-10    5   
      67-10  71-10  70-10           
  7 #  510 Cecilia Sanabria-  11 Maple Shade                       71-00    1   
      71-00  56-02  59-11           
  8 #  242 Delia Latini       11 Collingswood                      70-06    2   
      68-05  68-08  70-06           
  9 #  257 Catherine Wilson   11 Collingswood                      69-04    2   
      69-04  65-01  FOUL           
 10 #  499 Gabby Booth        12 Maple Shade                       65-01    1   
      53-02  65-01  59-09           
 11 #  612 Erinne Plasket      9 Paulsboro HS                      63-11  
      59-11  63-11  60-01           
 12 #  646 Alexis Bartlett    10 Riverside HS                      61-04    0.50
      57-01  61-04  59-11          
 13 #  617 Cheyann Weiss      11 Paulsboro HS                      57-07  
      53-11  51-00  57-07           
 14 #  359 Erin Agnew         10 Haddon Twp H                      56-07    3   
      47-10  41-01  56-07           
 
Event 19  Girls Shot Put Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 76-02  1998        , Bridgeton                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  332 Brinae Thompson    11 Delsea Reg.                    36-03.50    5   
      35-01.50  34-08.50  36-03.50            
  2 #  709 Alijah Caul        11 Sterling HS                    35-07.75    4   
      33-04  31-08.25  35-07.75           
  3 #  739 Jacqueline Accard  10 West Deptfor                   30-07.00    3   
      30-07  29-00  30-06.50            
  4 #  596 Nadine Assi        10 Paul VI HS                     30-06.25  
      27-01.75  29-09.50  30-06.25            
  5 #  470 Yvonne Assongba    12 Mainland Reg                   30-03.75    2   
      29-02  27-00.75  30-03.75            
  6 #  386 Megan Burns        12 Haddonfield                    29-06.50    1   
      29-03  29-06.50  28-05.75            
  7 #  303 Taylor Thompson     9 Delran HS                      29-05.25    0.50
      27-08.50  27-11.50  29-05.25            
  8 #  320 Danielle Jones     11 Delsea Reg.                    29-03.75    5   
      29-03.75  28-08.50 x             
  9 #   78 Kasi Oguonu        12 Bordentown R                   29-03.00  
      29-03 x  x             
 10 #  725 Marlee Syer        10 Sterling HS                    28-11.25    4   
      28-09.25  26-03  28-11.25            
 11 #  393 Lucy Herdelin      11 Haddonfield                    27-11.25    1   
      27-11.25  27-10.25  26-01.50            
 12 #  306 Brianna Welcome    11 Delran HS                      27-04.00    0.50
      26-10  22-10  27-04            
 13 #  474 Rachel Condon      12 Mainland Reg                   27-03.50    2   
      25-06  27-03.50  24-01.75            
 14 #  760 Domenique Sileo     9 West Deptfor                   27-00.75    3   
      27-00.75  25-09  26-11.50            
 15 #  602 Elizabeth Laffert  11 Paul VI HS                     25-11.50  
      25-11.50  24-10  24-07            
 16 #  277 Jayleen Valentin   12 Cumberland R                   25-00.50  
      24-04.75  24-00  25-00.50            
 17 #  529 Myesha Sapp        11 Middle Twp.                    25-00.00  
      25-00  23-04 x             
 17 #  264 Yabria Kearney     10 Cumberland R                   25-00.00  
      20-06  25-00  24-10            
 19 #  449 Joelle Dufault     10 Lower Cape M                   24-11.00  
      24-11  23-04.25  23-01.50           
 20 #  464 Katya Simonsen     11 Lower Cape M                   24-04.75  
      23-07  24-04.75  22-09.25            
 21 #  521 Emily Kelley       12 Middle Twp.                    24-00.50  
      22-09.50  23-09.50  24-00.50            
 22 #   72 Marissa Drew       10 Bordentown R                   24-00.25  
      24-00.25  22-11.50  22-08            
 
Event 20  Girls Discus Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 255-06  2004        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  709 Alijah Caul        11 Sterling HS            91-04     114-08  
      90-07  87-06  114-08           
  2 #   78 Kasi Oguonu        12 Bordentown R          124-05     109-02    3   
      95-05  FOUL  109-02           
  3 #  332 Brinae Thompson    11 Delsea Reg.           113-09     107-06    5   
      96-06  103-03  107-06           
  4 #  386 Megan Burns        12 Haddonfield            91-03      93-11    4   
      93-11  92-10  86-00           
  5 #  408 Gillian Rozenfeld  10 Haddonfield                       91-10    4   
      FOUL  91-10  91-06           
  6 #  320 Danielle Jones     11 Delsea Reg.            91-09      90-00    5   
      FOUL  90-00  80-08           
  7 #  761 Jasmine Tamous     11 West Deptfor           90-04      88-01    2   
      86-11  88-01  73-10           
  8 #  745 Jessi Chiomento    11 West Deptfor           96-00      85-00    2   
      80-00  FOUL  85-00           
  9 #  474 Rachel Condon      12 Mainland Reg           56-01      82-03    0.50
      FOUL  82-03  70-08           
 10 #  529 Myesha Sapp        11 Middle Twp.            80-07      79-05    1   
      FOUL  FOUL  79-05           
 11 #   82 Aja Reeves         10 Bordentown R           80-00      76-02    3   
      FOUL  76-02  FOUL           
 12 #  521 Emily Kelley       12 Middle Twp.            66-03      75-10    1   
      63-00  71-03  75-10           
 13 #  279 Haylee Adorno      10 Delran HS              94-05      74-06  
      74-06  73-07  FOUL           
 14 #  277 Jayleen Valentin   12 Cumberland R           68-04      68-08  
      60-03  53-01  68-08           
 15 #  600 Laura Carter       11 Paul VI HS             62-10      67-08  
      67-08  56-00  61-04           
 16 #  455 Sophia Kelleher     9 Lower Cape M           58-04      67-04  
      58-01  67-04  60-11           
 17 #  306 Brianna Welcome    11 Delran HS              84-09      66-00  
      FOUL  66-00  FOUL           
 18 #  487 Isabell Roberts    12 Mainland Reg                      65-10    0.50
      64-06  60-08  65-10           
 19 #  597 Jayla Banks        10 Paul VI HS             64-01      65-01  
      54-05  65-01  FOUL           
 20 #  449 Joelle Dufault     10 Lower Cape M           54-06      56-05  
      FOUL  56-05  FOUL           
 21 #  267 Alyson Lupton      10 Cumberland R           58-03      37-08  
      FOUL  37-08  FOUL           
 -- #  725 Marlee Syer        10 Sterling HS            73-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 21  Girls Triple Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 69-07  4/29/2017   Sterling, Sterling                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  584 Kyla Edwards       12 Oakcrest HS                    34-04.00    5   
      34-04     33-11            
  2 #  272 JaBria Rozier      12 Cumberland R                   32-06.50    4   
         31-08.25  32-06.50            
  3 #  715 Nia Holloway        9 Sterling HS                    31-10.00    3   
         31-03.75  31-10           
  4 #  748 Jasmine Daly       12 West Deptfor                   31-07.00    1   
      30-11  31-07  31-01            
  5 #  278 Jade Williams      11 Cumberland R                   31-05.75    4   
      29-11  30-04  31-05.75            
  6 #  481 Nicole Lombardo    12 Mainland Reg                   31-04.00    2   
      30-05.50  30-11.50  31-04            
  7 #  590 Maryn Olson        10 Oakcrest HS                    31-01.50    5   
      30-00.50  31-01.50  30-09            
  8 #  490 Gabrielle Santiag  11 Mainland Reg                   31-00.25    2   
      29-07.50  29-07.50  31-00.25            
  9 #  711 Jayda Dizzley       9 Sterling HS                    30-07.50    3   
      29-06.75  30-07.50  30-07.50           
 10 #  743 MacKenzie Bria     10 West Deptfor                   29-06.25    1   
      29-06.25     28-06            
 11 #  515 Kiana Bryan        12 Middle Twp.                    27-05.50    0.50
         26-05.75  27-05.50           
 12 #  530 Erin Schalik       12 Middle Twp.                    27-05.25    0.50
      26-00.50  27-04  27-05.25           
 
Event 22  Girls Long Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 34-04.50  4/29/2017   Cumberland, Cumberland                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  587 Kierston Johnson   12 Oakcrest HS                    16-05.25    5   
      16-01.50  15-04.25  16-05.25            
  2 #  490 Gabrielle Santiag  11 Mainland Reg                   16-03.50    3   
      14-01  16-03.50  15-07            
  3 #  715 Nia Holloway        9 Sterling HS                    15-11.00    4   
      13-04.50  14-01.50  15-11            
  4 #  272 JaBria Rozier      12 Cumberland R                   15-01.50    2   
         15-00.50  15-01.50            
  5 #  595 Faa'Khirah Sulliv  11 Oakcrest HS                    15-00.25    5   
      14-02  15-00.25               
  6 #  724 Lori Stratton      12 Sterling HS                    14-10.00    4   
      14-10  13-08.50  14-09            
  7 #  461 Ava Pierce         10 Lower Cape M                   14-08.00    1   
      14-07  14-05.75  14-08            
  8 #  467 Brooke Albuequerq   9 Mainland Reg                   14-00.00    3   
      13-07.50  12-11  14-00            
  9 #  446 Chloe Conley        9 Lower Cape M                   13-10.50    1   
      13-09.75  13-08  13-10.50           
 10 #  299 McKenna Sloan       9 Delran HS                      13-05.75    0.50
      13-05.75  12-02.75               
 10 #  262 Tori Higbee         9 Cumberland R                   13-05.75    2   
     x  x   13-05.75            
 12 #  742 Gillian Blades     10 West Deptfor                   13-00.50  
      12-06.25  12-01.50  13-00.50            
 13 #  293 Kaitlyn Mesisca    10 Delran HS                      13-00.00    0.50
      12-00.50  12-10.50  13-00            
 14 #  515 Kiana Bryan        12 Middle Twp.                    12-03.00  
      12-03  11-06  11-07.75            
 15 #  516 Gia Conte          11 Middle Twp.                    12-02.50  
      12-02.50  11-00.25  11-06            
 16 #  758 Katie Lee          11 West Deptfor                   11-07.50  
      11-02  10-08.50  11-07.50           
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 10-08  1986        , Cherry Hill East                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  272 JaBria Rozier      12 Cumberland R                    5-00.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O    O    O    X 
  1 #  385 Rachel Bonnet      10 Haddonfield                     5-00.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO   XX 
  3 #  326 Mercedes Morales   12 Delsea Reg.                     4-10.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  3 #  407 Robin Rosen         9 Haddonfield                     4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  481 Nicole Lombardo    12 Mainland Reg                    4-08.00    0.75
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  5 #   75 Marissa Logiudice  10 Bordentown R                    4-08.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO    P  XXX 
  5 #  461 Ava Pierce         10 Lower Cape M                    4-08.00    0.75
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO    P    O  XXO 
  8 #  748 Jasmine Daly       12 West Deptfor                    4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  289 Taylor Hamliton    11 Delran HS                       4-06.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #   83 Ciara Santiago     12 Bordentown R                    4-06.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO    O   XX 
  8 #  268 Chloe Muniz        11 Cumberland R                    4-06.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 #  743 MacKenzie Bria     10 West Deptfor                    4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    O  XXX 
 12 #  516 Gia Conte          11 Middle Twp.                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  531 Haley Sparta       11 Middle Twp.                     4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #  474 Rachel Condon      12 Mainland Reg                    4-04.00    0.75
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  319 Sarah Jackson      10 Delsea Reg.                     4-04.00    2.50
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XX 
 12 #  304 Serra Turhan       11 Delran HS                       4-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 #  454 Hannah Kelleher    11 Lower Cape M                    4-04.00    0.75
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 #  586 Chiamaka Ibeawuch   9 Oakcrest HS                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 19 #  591 Caelyn Richardson  10 Oakcrest HS                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XP   XX 
 
Event 24  Girls Pole Vault Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 19-00              Moorestown/ Sterling, Moorestown/Sterling   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  409 Jennifer Scott     11 Haddonfield                    11-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P     O     O   XXO 
  2 #  724 Lori Stratton      12 Sterling HS                    10-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO     O    XX 
  3 #  404 Julia Parker       12 Haddonfield                     9-00.00    5   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 #  720 Jessie Klenk       12 Sterling HS                     9-00.00    4   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  3 #  514 Abri Bostard       11 Middle Twp.                     9-00.00    2.50
     6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO    O    O   XO 
  6 #  476 Sophia Crozier-Ca  10 Mainland Reg                    8-06.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O    X 
  6 #  287 Hannah Gravante    11 Delran HS                       8-06.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XX 
  8 #  478 Jillian Gatley     11 Mainland Reg                    8-00.00    2.50
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO   XX 
  9 #  585 Irene Eigbe        11 Oakcrest HS                     7-06.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  9 #  519 Kate Herlihy        9 Middle Twp.                     7-06.00    2.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 #  297 Sara Robillard     11 Delran HS                       7-00.00    1   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O    O   XX 
 11 #  588 Devin Jurasik       9 Oakcrest HS                     7-00.00    0.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
       XO    O   XO    X 
 13 #  450 Talia Gellura      12 Lower Cape M                    6-00.00  
     6-00 
        O 
 -- #  454 Hannah Kelleher    11 Lower Cape M                         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Girls Javelin Throw Division 2 Two
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 2: @ 238-01  1982        , Holy Cross                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  594 Brielle Smith      11 Oakcrest HS           150-07     134-07    4   
      131-08  129-08  134-07            
  2 #  714 Saraly Gonzalez    12 Sterling HS           123-10     106-09    5   
      106-09  103-09  106-06            
  3 #  270 Kylie Ogden        11 Cumberland R          111-01      96-01    3   
      96-01  93-06  94-03            
  4 #  720 Jessie Klenk       12 Sterling HS           115-10      90-02    5   
      90-02  85-09  80-06            
  5 #  284 Kendal Coldren     10 Delran HS              85-00      87-10    2   
      84-06  79-07  87-10           
  6 #  273 Tynayza Sanders    10 Cumberland R           90-01      86-04    3   
      86-04  85-07  84-05            
  7 #  745 Jessi Chiomento    11 West Deptfor           93-08      85-03    1   
      80-09  85-00  85-03            
  8 #  445 Christina Adams    11 Lower Cape M          102-10      84-04  
      81-09  82-09  84-04            
  9 #  598 Jill Benberry      10 Paul VI HS             65-10      83-11  
      77-09  62-09  83-11            
 10 #   82 Aja Reeves         10 Bordentown R           95-10      81-09    0.50
      70-03  81-09  73-11            
 11 #  280 Jessica Aguanno    12 Delran HS              96-08      81-05    2   
      73-11  81-05  75-00            
 12 #  747 Deanna Corsetti    11 West Deptfor           98-10      81-02    1   
      78-02  80-06  81-02            
 13 #  487 Isabell Roberts    12 Mainland Reg           83-01      79-04  
      75-06  71-02  79-04            
 14 #   70 Ciara Conover      10 Bordentown R                      78-04    0.50
      67-09  78-04  72-07            
 15 #  517 Bridget Donohue    11 Middle Twp.            71-05      72-11  
      65-08  72-11  68-10           
 16 #  450 Talia Gellura      12 Lower Cape M           70-00      66-00  
      48-10  66-00  58-06            
 17 #  474 Rachel Condon      12 Mainland Reg           76-02      65-07  
      62-08  65-07               
 18 #  521 Emily Kelley       12 Middle Twp.                       62-04  
      62-04  60-06  57-02            
 19 #  589 Jasmine LeClair     9 Oakcrest HS            64-01      60-05    4   
      58-08  59-05  60-05            
 20 #  603 Maura McGowan      10 Paul VI HS            102-10      52-11  
     x  x   52-11            
 
Event 26  Girls Shot Put Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 76-00.25  2016        , Vineland                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  415 Jane Azuonwu       10 Hammonton HS        31-03.75   33-05.00    5   
      31-00.50  33-05  31-00           
  2 #  125 Fejiro Akiri       10 Cherokee HS         33-09.50   33-03.00    4   
      32-02.50  33-03  30-10.50           
  3 #  688 Chloe Khelil       10 Shawnee HS          36-07.50   32-11.25    3   
      32-01.25  32-11.25  32-07.50           
  4 #  435 Margaret Sampson   12 Hammonton HS        33-00.00   32-00.00    5   
      32-00  31-01.50  31-04           
  5 #   15 Janelle Pierre     10 Absegami HS         32-01.00   31-02.25    0.50
      28-10.75  30-07.50  31-02.25           
  6 #   96 Aaliyah Collins    10 Bridgeton HS        30-05.75   30-10.00    2   
      29-09.50  30-10  29-11.25           
  7 #  132 Sydney Clifton     11 Cherokee HS         30-11.00   29-09.75    4   
      27-01  29-09.75  29-02           
  8 #  639 Melanie Steff      10 Rancocas Val        30-06.75   29-00.00    1   
      28-01.75  29-00  28-05           
  9 #  581 Nathina Wright     11 Northern Bur        30-05.25   28-11.00  
      25-10  28-11  FOUL           
 10 #  643 Amayah Wood        11 Rancocas Val        27-08.50   28-06.50    1   
      27-07  28-06.50  27-09.50           
 11 #  108 Ashanti Simpkins   10 Bridgeton HS        30-09.25   28-05.25    2   
      28-05.25  28-01  25-01           
 12 #  681 Dream Bryant       11 Shawnee HS          24-11.50   27-00.50    3   
      27-00.50  26-09.75  25-05           
 13 #  554 Hannah Weinstein   10 Moorestown H        26-06.50   26-04.50  
      24-10.25  26-00.75  26-04.50           
 14 #  218 Zekira Francis     11 Clearview Re        27-01.25   26-03.75  
      23-02  24-10.50  26-03.75           
 15 #  536 Katherine Burt     10 Moorestown H        25-07.00   25-01.25  
      25-01.25  25-00.50  25-01           
 16 #  182 Paula Sawan         9 CH East             26-09.00   25-00.75  
      24-07  25-00.75  24-09           
 17 #  579 Jenna Vigorito     12 Northern Bur                   25-00.00  
      24-05.25  25-00  24-07           
 18 #  180 Eve Rosado         10 CH East             22-05.50   24-09.75  
      24-09.75  24-04.75  24-05.25           
 19 #   12 Nicole Mejia       11 Absegami HS         26-07.00   24-04.50    0.50
      23-04  FOUL  24-04.50           
 20 #  202 Madiana Mansaray   10 CH West             25-08.25   24-00.50  
      22-08.75  24-00.50  23-03.50           
 21 #  200 Armani Kitchens    10 CH West             24-07.25   23-11.00  
      23-10  23-11  23-05           
 22 #  213 Gabrielle Beske-S  11 Clearview Re        22-09.75   22-08.75  
      22-01  22-08.75  22-00           
 
Event 27  Girls Discus Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 240-05  2003        , Delsea                                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  424 Alexa Gardner      12 Hammonton HS                     106-02    4   
      FOUL  106-02  FOUL           
  2 #  579 Jenna Vigorito     12 Northern Bur                     103-02    3   
      95-01  103-02  FOUL           
  3 #   16 Angelina Pollino   10 Absegami HS                       94-11    5   
      85-01  94-11  86-11           
  4 #   12 Nicole Mejia       11 Absegami HS                       89-01    5   
      82-00  89-01  87-04           
  5 #  642 Kelsey Welsh       12 Rancocas Val                      87-04    2   
      87-04  69-00  68-08           
  6 #  201 Madiana Manasary   10 CH West                           86-02    1   
      86-02  FOUL  FOUL           
  7 #  188 Orgelys Vasquez    10 CH East                           83-03    0.50
      71-00  FOUL  83-03           
  8 #  625 Diamond Glover     10 Rancocas Val                      82-07    2   
      72-01  82-02  82-07           
  9 #  569 Blessing Ma'a      12 Northern Bur                      78-07    3   
      FOUL  77-04  78-07           
 10 #  682 Elisabeth Cullen   10 Shawnee HS                        78-02  
      78-02  72-06  66-07           
 11 #  427 Mandy Lin          11 Hammonton HS                      77-01    4   
      77-01  68-02  62-09           
 12 #  226 Emily Walters      12 Clearview Re                      72-10  
      FOUL  72-10  61-06           
 13 #  146 Rebecca Palais     11 Cherokee HS                       72-06  
      72-06  65-02  64-01           
 14 #  554 Hannah Weinstein   10 Moorestown H                      71-08  
      69-00  71-08  67-11           
 15 #  536 Katherine Burt     10 Moorestown H                      67-03  
      67-03  58-11  64-03           
 16 #  103 India King         11 Bridgeton HS                      64-03  
      58-09  FOUL  64-03           
 17 #  176 An Nguyen          10 CH East                           62-10    0.50
      60-11  62-10  58-04           
 18 #  149 Gabrielle Schrier  10 Cherokee HS                       62-00  
      FOUL  62-00  FOUL           
 19 #  212 Sophia Zuniga      10 CH West                           60-09    1   
      60-09  FOUL  52-02           
 20 #  213 Gabrielle Beske-S  11 Clearview Re                      58-01  
      52-07  58-01  49-01           
 21 #  111 Jasmine Watson     10 Bridgeton HS                      51-09  
      FOUL  51-09  48-00           
 -- #  679 Adrianna Alessi    10 Shawnee HS                         FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Girls Triple Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 68-00.25  2016        , Absegami                               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  428 Victoria Massey    12 Hammonton HS                   34-05.50    5   
      33-10  34-02  34-05.50            
  2 #  577 Kisakye Sendi      10 Northern Bur                   32-08.00    4   
      31-03  32-08  32-03.25            
  3 #  444 Khristina Washing  10 Hammonton HS                   31-11.00    5   
      30-01.50  31-11  31-00            
  4 #  623 Jaeda Butler       10 Rancocas Val                   31-03.00    3   
      31-03  30-07.75  30-05            
  5 #  560 Domenique Doyle    11 Northern Bur                   30-07.50    4   
      29-10.50  29-11.50  30-07.50            
  6 #  187 Percy Tse          11 CH East                        30-04.50    1   
      30-04.50  29-10  28-07.25            
  7 #  227 Jordyn White       10 Clearview Re                   30-02.00    2   
      30-01  29-11  30-02           
  8 #  621 Abigail Boggs       9 Rancocas Val                   29-07.25    3   
      29-05.50  29-07.25  28-08            
  9 #  220 Brianna Groch      11 Clearview Re                   29-05.25    2   
         29-05.25  28-10.25            
 10 #  203 Neylan Neal        11 CH West                        29-05.00    0.50
      29-05  29-02.75  29-05            
 11 #  207 Mary Solomon       11 CH West                        28-08.50    0.50
      28-08  28-08  28-08.50            
 12 #  700 Heidi Schuitema     9 Shawnee HS                     28-06.50  
      28-06.50  27-04.25 x             
 13 #  185 Amy Son            10 CH East                        28-04.25    1   
      28-00.50  28-04.25               
 14 #  701 Brooke Tenet        9 Shawnee HS                     28-00.25  
      28-00.25     27-08.25            
 
Event 29  Girls Long Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 33-01  2016        , Absegami                                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  428 Victoria Massey    12 Hammonton HS        17-00.75   16-01.25    5   
      14-09     16-01.25            
  2 #  575 Kaneisha Raymond   10 Northern Bur        14-08.75   15-08.00    4   
      14-10.25  14-10.25  15-08           
  3 #  699 Erica Schmidheise  12 Shawnee HS                     15-05.75    3   
      15-05.75  15-01.50  14-08.50           
  4 #  577 Kisakye Sendi      10 Northern Bur        16-01.50   15-05.50    4   
      14-08.50  14-10.75  15-05.50           
  5 #  439 Julia Terry        10 Hammonton HS        15-03.75   15-01.25    5   
      14-05.50  15-01.25  14-11           
  6 #  623 Jaeda Butler       10 Rancocas Val        14-00.00   14-05.75    2   
      14-02.75  14-05.75  14-05.50            
  7 #  105 Mikiya Mosley      10 Bridgeton HS        16-00.50   14-05.25    1   
      13-06.50  13-00.50  14-05.25            
  8 #    2 Dreana Algarin     10 Absegami HS         13-08.50   14-01.25    0.50
      13-05.50  13-10  14-01.25            
  9 #  187 Percy Tse          11 CH East             14-03.25   14-00.25  
      14-00.25  13-07.25  13-07.75            
 10 #  621 Abigail Boggs       9 Rancocas Val        14-03.75   13-11.75    2   
         12-09  13-11.75           
 11 #  700 Heidi Schuitema     9 Shawnee HS          14-02.25   13-09.50    3   
      13-09.50  13-02.75  12-10.50           
 12 #   18 Emily Reckenbeil   10 Absegami HS         13-01.00   13-03.75    0.50
      13-03.25  12-06.75  13-03.75            
 13 #  203 Neylan Neal        11 CH West             14-10.50   13-01.75  
      12-05  13-01.25  13-01.75            
 14 #   97 Kiara Fuqua        10 Bridgeton HS        13-07.75   13-00.25    1   
        x   13-00.25            
 15 #  204 Kyra Randolph       9 CH West                        12-10.00  
      12-04.50  12-10               
 16 #  186 Erica Tran         10 CH East             12-00.25   12-01.75  
         12-01.75  11-06            
 
Event 30  Girls High Jump Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 10-04              Washington Twp (1994), Cumberland (2012)    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  699 Erica Schmidheise  12 Shawnee HS                      4-10.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O   XO 
  1 #  620 Bethany Biggi      11 Rancocas Val                    4-10.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  1 #  558 Alissa Barkalow    11 Northern Bur                    4-10.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  4 #  169 Viktorija Komorov  12 CH East                         4-06.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  4 #  428 Victoria Massey    12 Hammonton HS                    4-06.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  555 Isabella Albano    11 Northern Bur                    4-06.00    5   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O  XXO    O    X 
  7 #  440 Jada Thompson      10 Hammonton HS                    4-04.00    2   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7 #  681 Dream Bryant       11 Shawnee HS                      4-04.00    4   
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO   XO   XX 
  9 #  186 Erica Tran         10 CH East                         4-02.00    1   
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
  9 #  629 Kira Key           11 Rancocas Val                    4-02.00    3   
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 21-06  2009        , Moorestown                                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  547 Stehanie Maines    10 Moorestown H                   10-06.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    XO     O     X 
  2 #  571 Lindsey Michie     11 Northern Bur                   10-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 #  580 Rebecca Wilson     10 Northern Bur                    9-06.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 #  551 Payton Silar       10 Moorestown H                    9-00.00    4.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  621 Abigail Boggs       9 Rancocas Val                    9-00.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O    X 
  6 #  628 Mackenzie Heckman  11 Rancocas Val                    7-06.00    3   
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    P   XO   XO   XX 
  7 #  431 Riley Patterson    12 Hammonton HS                    6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O   XX 
  7 #   13 Aleeza Moschella   10 Absegami HS                     6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
  7 #  419 Hannah Cohan       12 Hammonton HS                    6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #   23 Cassidy Verderber   9 Absegami HS                     6-06.00    1.50
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO    X 
 11 #  699 Erica Schmidheise  12 Shawnee HS                      6-00.00  
     6-00 
       XO 
 -- #  694 Ella Owen           9 Shawnee HS                           NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Girls Javelin Throw Division 3 Three
================================================================================
  Meet Rec 3: % 260-08  4/29/2017   Rancocas Valley, Rancocas Valley           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  424 Alexa Gardner      12 Hammonton HS                     133-02    5   
      116-10  104-06  133-02           
  2 #  166 Analisa Groble     12 CH East                          108-08    3   
      91-06  108-08  102-07           
  3 #  226 Emily Walters      12 Clearview Re                      91-06    0.75
      83-02  91-06  82-03           
  4 #  626 Antoinette Halpin  10 Rancocas Val                      90-11    4   
      80-08  84-09  90-11           
  5 #  108 Ashanti Simpkins   10 Bridgeton HS                      88-01  
      80-03  88-01  82-05           
  6 #  688 Chloe Khelil       10 Shawnee HS                        84-08    0.75
      65-09  84-08  FOUL           
  7 #  638 Gabriella Schultz  10 Rancocas Val                      84-00    4   
      84-00  71-02  FOUL           
  8 #  127 Breann Bickmore    11 Cherokee HS                       83-05  
      FOUL  FOUL  83-05           
  9 #  569 Blessing Ma'a      12 Northern Bur                      81-03    2   
      75-06  80-08  81-03           
 10 #  581 Nathina Wright     11 Northern Bur                      73-06    2   
      65-08  73-06  59-04           
 11 #  418 Mia Bullaro         9 Hammonton HS                      72-00    5   
      66-03  65-08  72-00           
 12 #  682 Elisabeth Cullen   10 Shawnee HS                        67-09    0.75
      FOUL  67-09  64-11           
 13 #  200 Armani Kitchens    10 CH West                           64-09  
      56-00  64-09  57-11           
 14 #  220 Brianna Groch      11 Clearview Re                      60-11    0.75
      59-11  60-11  51-11           
 15 #  142 Sydney Lore        10 Cherokee HS                       58-03  
      53-09  FOUL  58-03           
 16 #  174 Leah Marccelli      9 CH East                           58-01    3   
      58-01  53-09  52-10           
 17 #  111 Jasmine Watson     10 Bridgeton HS                      56-06  
      56-06  55-10  56-00           
 18 #  212 Sophia Zuniga      10 CH West                           52-06  
      52-06  45-10  49-06           
 
Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/28/2018
                       George Rowland Relays - 4/29/2017                       
                         Meet Director:  Mike Thompson                         
                            Haddon Twp. High School                            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 32                        
 
                     Female Team Scores -  1 One Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Audubon HS                         AB              104  
                2 Collingswood HS                    AK               56  
                3 Haddon Heights HS                  AO               55  
                3 Buena Reg. HS                      AF               55  
                5 Paulsboro HS                       BA               50  
                6 Riverside HS                       BC               42  
                7 Haddon Twp HS                      AP               34  
                8 Maple Shade HS                     AU               30  
                9 Bishop Eustace Prep                AC                4  
 
                     Female Team Scores -  2 Two Division                      
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Mainland Regional HS               AT               85.5
                2 Haddonfield Mem. HS                AQ               66  
                3 Sterling HS                        BF               60  
                4 Oakcrest HS                        AY               55  
                5 Cumberland Reg. HS                 AL               52  
                6 Delran HS                          AM               36  
                7 West Deptford HS                   BH               33  
                8 Delsea Reg. HS                     AN               25  
                9 Bordentown Reg. HS                 AD               24  
               10 Middle Twp. HS                     AV               16  
               11 Lower Cape May Reg. HS             AS                8.5
               12 Triton Reg. HS                     BG                4  
 
                    Female Team Scores -  3 Three Division                     
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Rancocas Valley Reg HS             BB               79  
                2 Hammonton HS                       AR               77  
                3 Clearview Reg. HS                  AJ               53.5
                4 Shawnee HS                         BE               48.5
                5 Cherokee HS                        AG               48  
                6 Northern Burlington Reg. HS        AX               47  
                7 Cherry Hill East HS                AH               33  
                8 Bridgeton HS                       AE               30  
                9 Moorestown HS                      AW               23  
               10 Absegami HS                        AA               15  
               11 Cherry Hill West HS                AI                8