5/10– Atlantic County Championships

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2018 09:26 PM
                   Atlantic County Championships - 5/10/2018                   
                           Meet Director:  Ed Colona                           
                                   Buena HS                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                           10:00.00   10:24.07   10   
     1) #167 Pomatto, Michaela          2) #143 Cotrell, Kayla            
     3) #162 Morgan, Madison            4) #180 Shick, Madelyn            
  2 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                        10:49.42   10:39.10    8   
     1) #362 Stefanowicz, Angela        2) #342 Brown, Tara               
     3) #337 Argentiero, Abby           4) #345 Corbett, Madeline         
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:42.68   10:46.24    6   
     1) #261 Savage, Lauren             2) #263 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #253 McFerren, Sabrina          4) #255 Patterson, Riley          
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                            11:04.44    4   
     1) #19 Wilson, Eria                2) #16 Stokes, Sarah              
     3) #6 Felix, Brooke                4) #7 Mcgloin, Madison            
 
Event 2  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:41.77    8:33.02   10   
     1) #479 Moronta, Gabriel           2) #484 Townsend, Latrell         
     3) #481 Scott, Dale                4) #478 Mora, Elijah              
  2 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:43.72    8:34.69    8   
     1) #442 Rodriguez, Marc            2) #422 Bustos, Leonard           
     3) #419 Barrow, Jahmyr             4) #434 Hartman, Kyle             
  3 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           8:34.69    8:51.08    6   
     1) #509 Martini, Will              2) #525 Wright, Justin            
     3) #520 Simila, Nicholas           4) #492 Collins, Blaise           
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            8:09.01    9:07.53    4   
     1) #215 Shahrear, Syed             2) #204 Lamonica, CJ              
     3) #207 Mirville, Michael          4) #226 Winkler, Aidan            
  5 Absegami HS  'A'                                  9:00.00    9:14.81    2   
     1) #36 Ngo, Mathias                2) #20 Beasley, Kam               
     3) #21 Cushlanis, Jared            4) #22 Cushlanis, Will            
  6 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                          9:31.91    1   
     1) #333 Snyder, Brady              2) #323 Carlos, Chase             
     3) #321 Bright, Ralph              4) #324 Cella, Jack               
  7 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 9:40.60    9:37.86  
     1) #286 Iuliucci, Nikoli           2) #298 Ramirez, Jesus Alexis     
     3) #308 Wharton, John              4) #302 Shinske, JD               
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  170 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T           12.00      12.42q  3 
  2 #  402 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS            12.46      12.61q  1 
  3 #  338 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           12.51      12.85q  2 
  4 #  156 Magruder, Siani       Egg Harbor T           12.30      13.03q  1 
  5 #  361 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg           13.05      13.09q  2 
  5 #   88 Williams, Javonna     Buena Reg. H           12.60      13.09q  3 
  7 #  154 Laramore, Jadyn       Egg Harbor T           12.30      13.12q  2 
  8 #  413 Sullivan, Faa'Khi     Oakcrest HS            13.23      13.45q  1 
  9 #  407 Richardson, Caely     Oakcrest HS                       13.47   3 
  9 #   71 Baez, Aaliyah         Buena Reg. H           13.40      13.47   1 
 11 #  230 Amilcare, Emma        Hammonton HS           13.60      13.69   3 
 12 #  268 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS           13.60      13.71   3 
 13 #    2 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS            14.00      13.72   1 
 14 #  341 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg           13.41      13.78   2 
 15 #  248 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS           13.80      13.93   2 
 16 #   51 Gaitanos, Vanessa     Atlantic Cit                      13.94   1 
 17 #  459 Rolle, Brandy         Pleasantvill                      14.11   3 
 18 #  462 Spence, Teneya        Pleasantvill           14.53      14.15   3 
 19 #   56 Swaby, Alicia         Atlantic Cit                      14.18   2 
 20 #   77 Hinrichsen, Giova     Buena Reg. H           14.00      14.29   1 
 21 #  458 Rolle, Bianca         Pleasantvill                      15.51   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  170 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T           12.42      12.27   10   
  2 #  402 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS            12.61      12.54    8   
  3 #  338 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           12.85      12.66    6   
  4 #  154 Laramore, Jadyn       Egg Harbor T           13.12      12.93    4   
  5 #  156 Magruder, Siani       Egg Harbor T           13.03      12.94    2   
  6 #  361 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg           13.09      12.95    1   
  7 #   88 Williams, Javonna     Buena Reg. H           13.09      12.97  
  8 #  413 Sullivan, Faa'Khi     Oakcrest HS            13.45      13.49  
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  297 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           10.98      11.08q  1 
  2 #  476 Jones, Sahmir         Pleasantvill                      11.11q  2 
  3 #  438 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            10.90      11.21q  2 
  4 #  129 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek            10.80      11.25q  3 
  5 #  202 Johnson, JJ           Egg Harbor T           10.80      11.45q  4 
  6 #  225 White, Tyke           Egg Harbor T           10.90      11.47q  1 
  7 #  367 Anderson, Devin       Mainland Reg           11.32      11.59q  2 
  7 #   42 Stanley, Jaden        Absegami HS            11.30      11.59q  3 
  9 #  515 Robinson, True        St. Augustin           11.43      11.67   4 
 10 #  445 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS            11.40      11.69   1 
 11 #  521 Smith, Patrick        St. Augustin           11.47      11.71   3 
 11 #   65 Powell, Irvin         Atlantic Cit           11.19      11.71   4 
 13 #  414 Andrews, Imaad        Oakcrest HS            11.40      11.76   3 
 13 #   30 Glover, Jawon         Absegami HS            11.40      11.76   4 
 15 #  197 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           11.20      11.92   4 
 16 #  281 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           11.73      11.93   4 
 17 #  128 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek            11.10      11.94   2 
 18 #   98 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H           11.50      11.96   1 
 19 #  477 Moore, Nadeem         Pleasantvill                      12.06   1 
 20 #   24 Elsey, Bryce          Absegami HS            11.60      12.08   2 
 21 #  388 Salome, Jose          Mainland Reg           11.50      12.10   2 
 22 #  475 Jernigan, D' Andr     Pleasantvill           12.18      12.11   3 
 23 #  382 Lorick, Stefan        Mainland Reg           11.50      12.15   1 
 24 #   60 Cenilus, Drice        Atlantic Cit           11.40      12.18   2 
 25 #  106 Williams, Jamel       Buena Reg. H           11.70      12.26   3 
 26 #  519 Shorter, Justin       St. Augustin           11.77      12.34   4 
 27 #  134 Williams, Miachi      Cedar Creek            11.40      12.47   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  297 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           11.08      11.05   10   
  2 #  476 Jones, Sahmir         Pleasantvill           11.11      11.15    8   
  3 #  438 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            11.21      11.24    6   
  4 #  202 Johnson, JJ           Egg Harbor T           11.45      11.26    4   
  5 #  129 Melton, Malachi       Cedar Creek            11.25      11.30    2   
  6 #  225 White, Tyke           Egg Harbor T           11.47      11.51    1   
  7 #   42 Stanley, Jaden        Absegami HS            11.59      11.58  
  8 #  367 Anderson, Devin       Mainland Reg           11.59      11.63  
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  357 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg         1:08.45    1:05.53   2  10   
  2 #  265 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         1:10.20    1:08.67   2   8   
  3 #  176 Rutledge, Anne        Egg Harbor T         1:09.00    1:09.92   2   6   
  4 #  360 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg         1:09.55    1:10.85   2   4   
  5 #  353 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg         1:09.07    1:11.83   2   2   
  6 #  157 Maldonado, Lauren     Egg Harbor T         1:10.00    1:12.58   2   1   
  7 #   73 Davila, Kayla         Buena Reg. H         1:09.19    1:13.29   2 
  8 #   19 Wilson, Eria          Absegami HS          1:12.44    1:13.67   1 
  9 #  159 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T         1:10.00    1:14.41   2 
 10 #   72 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Reg. H         1:15.43    1:17.28   1 
 11 #   85 Stamps, Ahnaya        Buena Reg. H         1:16.98    1:18.15   1 
 12 #  238 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         1:15.20    1:19.04   1 
 13 #  233 Brothman, Katelyn     Hammonton HS         1:20.00    1:22.58   1 
 14 #  410 Saddler, Alexis       Oakcrest HS          1:26.76    1:29.54   1 
 
Event 6  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  514 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           55.23      55.63   3  10   
  2 #  467 Bundy, Quentin        Pleasantvill           57.90      56.38   3   8   
  3 #   31 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS            57.00      57.17   3   6   
  4 #  189 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           57.00      58.49   3   4   
  5 #  104 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H           59.01      58.54   3   2   
  6 #  190 Brock, Ahmad          Egg Harbor T         1:00.00    1:01.87   3   1   
  7 #  417 Barnes, Tyler         Oakcrest HS          1:01.75    1:01.99   2 
  8 #  491 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin         1:01.03    1:02.06   2 
  9 #  194 Chung, Justin         Egg Harbor T         1:01.00    1:03.32   3 
 10 #   47 Zheng, Andrew         Absegami HS          1:05.20    1:03.57   2 
 11 #  279 Earnshaw, Nichola     Hammonton HS         1:06.56    1:03.58   1 
 12 #   93 Davis, Maurice        Buena Reg. H         1:06.24    1:03.79   1 
 13 #  426 CassellSmith, Zad     Oakcrest HS          1:03.81    1:04.23   2 
 14 #  378 Evans, Kijani         Mainland Reg           59.77    1:04.55   3 
 15 #  121 Durham, Shamar        Cedar Creek          1:10.18    1:04.81   1 
 16 #   29 Giacomo, Santino      Absegami HS          1:06.00    1:05.41   1 
 17 #  300 Rucci, Colin          Hammonton HS                    1:05.53   1 
 18 #  437 Markley, Wiley        Oakcrest HS          1:05.42    1:05.95   1 
 19 #  523 Vicente, Nick         St. Augustin         1:03.48    1:06.87   2 
 20 #  130 O'Connor, Shaun       Cedar Creek          1:07.60    1:08.58   1 
 21 #  103 sykes, dashaun        Buena Reg. H         1:05.00    1:09.11   2 
 22 #  296 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS         1:04.30    1:09.46   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  336 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg         4:51.43    5:09.88   10   
  2 #  311 Bannan, Angela        Holy Spirit          5:17.23    5:21.81    8   
  3 #  155 Leak, Isabella        Egg Harbor T         5:30.00    5:34.05    6   
  4 #  173 Roesch, Rachel        Egg Harbor T         5:23.00    5:38.30    4   
  5 #   53 Ramirez, Ariana       Atlantic Cit         5:49.09    5:48.26    2   
  6 #  348 Dirkes, Emily         Mainland Reg         5:20.99    5:50.51    1   
  7 #  337 Argentiero, Abby      Mainland Reg         5:48.45    5:56.57  
  8 #  114 Linstra, Jenna        Cedar Creek          5:21.68    6:01.10  
  9 #  143 Cotrell, Kayla        Egg Harbor T         5:50.00    6:05.44  
 10 #   78 Hoover, Madison       Buena Reg. H         6:26.00    6:07.94  
 11 #   57 Tang, Linh            Atlantic Cit                    6:22.47  
 12 #  266 Valentino, Ashley     Hammonton HS         6:39.00    6:28.26  
 13 #  257 Rivera, Isabella      Hammonton HS         6:34.00    6:34.44  
 14 #  241 Dionicio, Lummy       Hammonton HS         6:48.01    6:35.81  
 15 #  401 Jensen, Rachel        Oakcrest HS                     6:42.71  
 
Event 8  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    43.81      43.65   2  10   
     1) #431 Doe, Harrison              2) #445 Shanks, Elijah            
     3) #414 Andrews, Imaad             4) #438 Miller, Marques           
  2 Atlantic City HS  'A'                               44.29      43.68   2   8   
     1) #66 Raiford, Sylis              2) #69 Whaley, Isaiah             
     3) #60 Cenilus, Drice              4) #65 Powell, Irvin              
  3 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              43.50      43.99   2   6   
     1) #197 Davis, Noah                2) #225 White, Tyke               
     3) #199 Dunlap, Devon              4) #202 Johnson, JJ               
  4 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               44.47      44.04   2   4   
     1) #467 Bundy, Quentin             2) #477 Moore, Nadeem             
     3) #469 Clark, Benjamin            4) #476 Jones, Sahmir             
  5 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                             43.47      44.22   2   2   
     1) #498 Gould, Will                2) #514 Rhea, Sincere             
     3) #515 Robinson, True             4) #521 Smith, Patrick            
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    45.46      44.97   1   1   
     1) #24 Elsey, Bryce                2) #42 Stanley, Jaden             
     3) #40 Smith, Lucas                4) #30 Glover, Jawon              
  7 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                 45.36      45.09   1 
     1) #332 Moore, Terrell             2) #331 Miller, Reece             
     3) #329 LaMonaca, Sam              4) #322 Brown, Ahmad              
  8 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           45.35      45.44   2 
     1) #381 Lam, Aaron                 2) #367 Anderson, Devin           
     3) #382 Lorick, Stefan             4) #384 Osunniyi, NaNa            
 -- Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.43         DQ   1  Out of Zone 1-2
     1) #280 Effinger, Anthony          2) #284 Hedrick, Matthew          
     3) #281 Galletta, William          4) #297 Murray, Dayquan           
 
Event 9  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                              48.22      48.21   10   
     1) #170 Princz, Lauren             2) #154 Laramore, Jadyn           
     3) #156 Magruder, Siani            4) #142 Cheesman, Emily           
  2 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           48.86      49.29    8   
     1) #338 Assongba, Yvette           2) #360 Rzemyk, Olivia            
     3) #361 Santiago, Gabrielle        4) #357 Pedrick, Claire           
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    50.35      50.13    6   
     1) #402 Johnson, Kierston          2) #407 Richardson, Caelyn        
     3) #413 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah       4) #395 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah  
  4 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   52.98      51.81    4   
     1) #230 Amilcare, Emma             2) #269 Washington, Khristina     
     3) #265 Thompson, Jada             4) #268 Walden, Sydirah           
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               52.83      51.92    2   
     1) #462 Spence, Teneya             2) #455 McNeil, Zane              
     3) #453 Harper, Maya               4) #451 Athill, Latriese          
  6 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                                            53.01    1   
     1) #319 Pugliese, Melody           2) #314 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #317 Patitucci, Kayla           4) #318 Plummer, Ayana            
  7 Absegami HS  'A'                                    52.03      54.60  
     1) #1 Adams, Kayla                 2) #2 Algarin, Dreana             
     3) #13 Reckenbeil, Emily           4) #18 White, Davonna             
 
Event 10  Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  227 Winkler, Justin       Egg Harbor T         4:32.00    4:33.69   2  10   
  2 #  436 Liberty, Mike         Oakcrest HS          4:38.10    4:37.76   2   8   
  3 #  216 Simpson, Ryan         Egg Harbor T         4:35.00    4:39.82   2   6   
  4 #  371 Berenotto, Nichol     Mainland Reg         4:41.27    4:40.07   2   4   
  5 #   31 Joga, Keishaun        Absegami HS          4:47.00    4:40.45   2   2   
  6 #  480 Nunez, Jensen         Pleasantvill                    4:41.51   1   1   
  7 #  188 Barnes, Luke          Egg Harbor T         4:38.00    4:41.87   2 
  8 #  369 Antczak, Kyle         Mainland Reg         4:51.48    4:42.76   2 
  9 #   91 Cimino, Eric          Buena Reg. H         4:59.85    4:44.35   2 
 10 #  509 Martini, Will         St. Augustin         4:41.99    4:47.32   2 
 11 #  389 Simoes Menezes, A     Mainland Reg         4:36.03    4:51.02   2 
 12 #  478 Mora, Elijah          Pleasantvill                    5:01.78   1 
 13 #  434 Hartman, Kyle         Oakcrest HS          4:56.90    5:03.33   2 
 14 #   43 Tedla, Yafet          Absegami HS          5:07.00    5:04.28   2 
 15 #   38 Sacchetti, Vincen     Absegami HS          5:13.00    5:07.26   2 
 16 #  307 Wassell, Cole         Hammonton HS         5:17.41    5:09.37   2 
 17 #  484 Townsend, Latrell     Pleasantvill                    5:11.94   1 
 18 #  517 Sabella, John         St. Augustin         5:40.05    5:12.96   1 
 19 #  289 Massaro, Neil Jos     Hammonton HS         5:28.80    5:15.59   1 
 20 #   96 Doughty, Matthew      Buena Reg. H         5:15.00    5:15.64   2 
 21 #  275 DiBona, Shawn         Hammonton HS         4:59.25    5:19.13   2 
 22 #  510 Nailor, Brandon       St. Augustin         5:35.83    5:24.86   1 
 23 #  449 Zarate, Cesar         Oakcrest HS          5:22.26    5:35.12   1 
 24 #   64 Martinez-Cruz, Ke     Atlantic Cit                    5:45.67   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  136 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj     Egg Harbor T           56.10      56.84   3  10   
  2 #  357 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg           58.02      58.28   3   8   
  3 #  398 Edwards, Kyla         Oakcrest HS          1:01.75      59.63   3   6   
  4 #    8 Mclaughlin, Diamo     Absegami HS          1:04.92    1:00.34   2   4   
  5 #  142 Cheesman, Emily       Egg Harbor T           59.90    1:00.44   3   2   
  6 #  453 Harper, Maya          Pleasantvill                    1:00.47   1   1   
  7 #  395 Davis Roberts, Sh     Oakcrest HS            59.33    1:00.97   3 
  8 #  176 Rutledge, Anne        Egg Harbor T           59.70    1:03.07   3 
  9 #  230 Amilcare, Emma        Hammonton HS         1:05.00    1:03.37   2 
 10 #   88 Williams, Javonna     Buena Reg. H         1:00.20    1:04.97   3 
 11 #  406 Olson, Maryn          Oakcrest HS          1:09.38    1:05.57   2 
 12 #  352 Lodgek, Abby          Mainland Reg         1:04.48    1:05.83   3 
 13 #  112 Eloy, Samantha        Cedar Creek          1:05.90    1:06.55   2 
 14 #  254 Mento, Sarah          Hammonton HS         1:06.00    1:06.68   2 
 15 #   79 Hurban, Samantha      Buena Reg. H         1:08.90    1:06.72   2 
 16 #   50 Foy, Maila            Atlantic Cit                    1:08.46   1 
 17 #   86 Ware, Jaymira         Buena Reg. H         1:10.20    1:08.85   1 
 18 #  267 Wade, Phoebe          Hammonton HS         1:09.00    1:09.50   2 
 19 #  118 Wooton, Taylor        Cedar Creek          1:06.00    1:09.67   2 
 20 #    6 Felix, Brooke         Absegami HS                     1:09.80   1 
 21 #  364 Todorov, Christin     Mainland Reg                    1:11.04   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   69 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit           49.77      49.69   3  10   
  2 #  329 LaMonaca, Sam         Holy Spirit            50.98      50.34   3   8   
  3 #  424 Carter, Myles         Oakcrest HS            52.72      51.90   3   6   
  4 #  479 Moronta, Gabriel      Pleasantvill           56.77      52.54   2   4   
  5 #  426 CassellSmith, Zad     Oakcrest HS            53.40      53.37   3   2   
  6 #  219 Thompson, Kevin       Egg Harbor T           52.00      54.14   3   1   
  7 #   28 Giacomo, Anthony      Absegami HS            57.02      55.43   2 
  8 #  471 Gonzalez, Noel        Pleasantvill                      55.49   1 
  9 #  214 Rosenberg, Shane      Egg Harbor T           57.70      55.92   1 
 10 #  126 Martino, Matthew      Cedar Creek            57.20      56.62   2 
 11 #   90 campos, ray           Buena Reg. H           57.00      56.68   2 
 12 #  492 Collins, Blaise       St. Augustin           57.00      57.03   2 
 13 #   94 Dixon, Nathan         Buena Reg. H           56.63      57.08   2 
 14 #  200 Elkomos, Daniel       Egg Harbor T           57.00      57.62   2 
 15 #  309 Whitner, Dominic      Hammonton HS           57.91      57.89   1 
 16 #  391 Sullivan, Quinn       Mainland Reg           57.70      58.03   2 
 17 #   45 William, Joshua       Absegami HS            59.01      58.26   1 
 18 #   46 Zampino, Dominick     Absegami HS            56.00      58.32   3 
 19 #  276 Diventura, Michae     Hammonton HS                      58.86   1 
 20 #  430 Daniel, Dominique     Oakcrest HS            55.10      58.90   3 
 21 #  493 Collins, Casey        St. Augustin           59.62      59.84   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #   55 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit           14.54      15.22q  3 
  2 #  338 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           14.80      15.60q  2 
  3 #  353 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg           15.62      16.05q  1 
  4 #  360 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg           16.54      16.56q  3 
  5 #  252 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           15.53      16.99q  1 
  6 #   72 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Reg. H           15.90      17.19q  2 
  7 #  264 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS           17.50      17.37q  1 
  8 #  147 Dixon, Tara           Egg Harbor T           17.50      17.73q  2 
  9 #  238 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS           18.50      17.97   3 
 10 #  413 Sullivan, Faa'Khi     Oakcrest HS            18.59      18.23   2 
 11 #   19 Wilson, Eria          Absegami HS            18.04      18.26   2 
 12 #  150 Handson, Sydney       Egg Harbor T           17.80      18.39   1 
 13 #   15 Sosa, Amanthy         Absegami HS            18.37      18.53   3 
 14 #  182 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T           17.00      19.14   3 
 15 #  408 Rodriguez, Lyanni     Oakcrest HS                       19.56   1 
 16 #  456 Merced, Evelisa       Pleasantvill                      21.19   1 
 17 #   14 Rodriguez, Sydney     Absegami HS                       22.63   2 
 18 #  461 Smith, Aaliyah        Pleasantvill                      22.73   3 
 
Event 13  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 #   55 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit           15.22      14.92   1  10   
  2 #  353 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg           16.05      15.66   1   8   
  3 #  360 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg           16.56      16.11   2   6   
  4 #  252 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS           16.99      17.01   1   4   
  5 #   72 Bragg, Jylan          Buena Reg. H           17.19      17.07   1   2   
  6 #  264 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS           17.37      17.14   1   1   
  7 #  147 Dixon, Tara           Egg Harbor T           17.73      17.73   1 
 -- #  338 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           15.60         DQ   1 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  514 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           14.14      14.47q  3 
  2 #  431 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            15.55      15.21q  2 
  3 #  189 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           14.86      15.24q  2 
  4 #  104 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H           15.65      15.34q  3 
  5 #  485 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin           15.56      15.47q  3 
  6 #  222 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor T           15.20      15.52q  1 
  7 #  381 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg           15.25      15.86q  1 
  8 #  470 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill                      16.26q  1 
  9 #  128 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek            16.39      16.49   1 
 10 #  432 Fuller-Reyes, Ant     Oakcrest HS            15.98      16.52   2 
 11 #  217 Swain, Vernon         Egg Harbor T           16.80      17.09   3 
 12 #  491 Cobb, Jacob           St. Augustin           16.55      17.13   2 
 13 #  444 Seck, Sherif          Oakcrest HS            16.50      17.34   1 
 14 #  378 Evans, Kijani         Mainland Reg           16.80      17.85   3 
 15 #  296 Montemurro, Andre     Hammonton HS           17.37      18.02   2 
 16 #   41 Solomon, Noel         Absegami HS            19.00      19.18   1 
 17 #  394 Williams, Elijah      Mainland Reg                      20.26   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 #  514 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           14.47      14.68   10   
  2 #  189 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           15.24      15.09    8   
  3 #  431 Doe, Harrison         Oakcrest HS            15.21      15.10    6   
  4 #  104 Sykes, Herbert        Buena Reg. H           15.34      15.23    4   
  5 #  485 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin           15.47      15.60    2   
  6 #  222 Vazquez, Anthony      Egg Harbor T           15.52      15.84    1   
  7 #  381 Lam, Aaron            Mainland Reg           15.86      15.98  
  8 #  470 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill           16.26      16.04  
 
Event 15  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  320 Sofield, Paige        Holy Spirit          2:20.22    2:21.33   2  10   
  2 #  336 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg         2:16.00    2:24.43   2   8   
  3 #  311 Bannan, Angela        Holy Spirit          2:22.17    2:26.71   2   6   
  4 #  348 Dirkes, Emily         Mainland Reg         2:29.14    2:30.33   2   4   
  5 #   53 Ramirez, Ariana       Atlantic Cit         2:35.13    2:31.82   1   2   
  6 #  162 Morgan, Madison       Egg Harbor T         2:30.00    2:33.48   2   1   
  7 #  173 Roesch, Rachel        Egg Harbor T         2:28.00    2:33.58   2 
  8 #  155 Leak, Isabella        Egg Harbor T         2:30.00    2:34.24   2 
  9 #  255 Patterson, Riley      Hammonton HS         2:31.82    2:34.84   2 
 10 #   83 Mosentoff, Kristi     Buena Reg. H         2:38.26    2:36.78   1 
 11 #  345 Corbett, Madeline     Mainland Reg         2:35.36    2:38.05   1 
 12 #  313 Bradberry, Jenna      Holy Spirit          2:33.11    2:38.14   2 
 13 #  117 White, Alyssa         Cedar Creek          2:32.00    2:41.80   2 
 14 #   50 Foy, Maila            Atlantic Cit         2:30.00    2:43.81   2 
 15 #   16 Stokes, Sarah         Absegami HS                     2:44.73   1 
 16 #  455 McNeil, Zane          Pleasantvill         2:26.00    2:48.23   2 
 17 #  261 Savage, Lauren        Hammonton HS         2:40.99    2:48.85   1 
 18 #    6 Felix, Brooke         Absegami HS          2:47.94    2:51.74   1 
 19 #  401 Jensen, Rachel        Oakcrest HS          3:04.52    2:53.88   1 
 20 #   75 Dormanen, Olivia      Buena Reg. H         2:49.80    2:57.74   1 
 21 #  409 Rowley, Grace         Oakcrest HS                     2:59.48   1 
 22 #  232 Berenato, Luca        Hammonton HS         2:59.00    3:00.66   1 
 
Event 16  Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  467 Bundy, Quentin        Pleasantvill         1:56.59    1:56.10   2  10   
  2 #  223 Vineyard, Donald      Egg Harbor T         1:59.62    1:59.76   2   8   
  3 #   23 Delgado, Esteban      Absegami HS          1:59.43    2:01.07   2   6   
  4 #  442 Rodriguez, Marc       Oakcrest HS          2:03.55    2:01.48   2   4   
  5 #   34 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS          2:02.23    2:03.64   2   2   
  6 #   95 Doughty, Chris        Buena Reg. H         2:04.00    2:03.96   2   1   
  7 #  196 Dang, Binh            Egg Harbor T         2:02.00    2:04.41   2 
  8 #  372 Carey, Tiger          Mainland Reg         1:59.66    2:06.03   2 
  9 #  327 Keidat, Matthew       Holy Spirit          2:09.09    2:07.72   1 
 10 #  520 Simila, Nicholas      St. Augustin         2:02.58    2:09.60   2 
 11 #  211 Pappas, William       Egg Harbor T         2:08.00    2:10.43   1 
 12 #  422 Bustos, Leonard       Oakcrest HS          2:06.50    2:11.08   2 
 13 #  387 Sacco, Kyle           Mainland Reg         2:10.06    2:11.48   1 
 14 #  525 Wright, Justin        St. Augustin         2:10.86    2:13.88   1 
 15 #   26 Foley, John           Absegami HS          2:12.00    2:14.15   1 
 16 #  124 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek          2:10.00    2:15.52   1 
 17 #   62 Fofana, Leo           Atlantic Cit         2:09.00    2:15.63   1 
 18 #  494 Covino, Luca          St. Augustin         2:19.00    2:16.07   1 
 19 #  298 Ramirez, Jesus Al     Hammonton HS         2:19.81    2:16.11   1 
 20 #  107 Winkler, Ben          Buena Reg. H         2:02.00    2:18.53   2 
 21 #  286 Iuliucci, Nikoli      Hammonton HS         2:21.71    2:25.42   1 
 22 #  308 Wharton, John         Hammonton HS                    2:27.23   1 
 -- #  419 Barrow, Jahmyr        Oakcrest HS          2:13.70        DNF   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #  170 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T           24.50      25.16   3  10   
  2 #  357 Pedrick, Claire       Mainland Reg           25.74      25.19   3   8   
  3 #  136 Alvarez-Tyler, Aj     Egg Harbor T           24.90      25.50   3   6   
  4 #  338 Assongba, Yvette      Mainland Reg           25.77      26.41   3   4   
  5 #  154 Laramore, Jadyn       Egg Harbor T           25.30      27.04   3   2   
  6 #  453 Harper, Maya          Pleasantvill                      27.13   1   1   
  7 #  113 Hands, Najah          Cedar Creek            27.34      27.16   3 
  8 #    8 Mclaughlin, Diamo     Absegami HS                       27.66   1 
  9 #   71 Baez, Aaliyah         Buena Reg. H           27.80      27.77   2 
 10 #   84 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H           27.30      28.09   3 
 11 #  341 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg           28.26      28.63   2 
 12 #  268 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS           28.80      28.87   2 
 13 #   87 White, Aliyah         Buena Reg. H           28.40      29.00   2 
 13 #   56 Swaby, Alicia         Atlantic Cit                      29.00   1 
 15 #  248 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS           29.00      29.26   2 
 16 #   51 Gaitanos, Vanessa     Atlantic Cit                      29.51   1 
 17 #   18 White, Davonna        Absegami HS            30.05      30.29   2 
 18 #  267 Wade, Phoebe          Hammonton HS           29.50      30.31   2 
 19 #  459 Rolle, Brandy         Pleasantvill                      30.66   1 
 20 #  458 Rolle, Bianca         Pleasantvill                      34.25   1 
 
Event 18  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 #   66 Raiford, Sylis        Atlantic Cit           22.01      21.95   4  10   
  2 #  476 Jones, Sahmir         Pleasantvill           22.50      22.26   4   8   
  3 #  514 Rhea, Sincere         St. Augustin           22.21      22.73   4   6   
  4 #  297 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS           22.64      22.79   4   4   
  5 #  189 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T           22.10      22.80   4   2   
  6 #  438 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS            22.88      22.82   3   1   
  7 #   69 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit           23.43      22.96   3 
  8 #  202 Johnson, JJ           Egg Harbor T           22.80      23.32   4 
  9 #  367 Anderson, Devin       Mainland Reg           22.75      23.57   4 
 10 #  281 Galletta, William     Hammonton HS           23.72      23.62   2 
 11 #   30 Glover, Jawon         Absegami HS            23.80      23.81   2 
 12 #  521 Smith, Patrick        St. Augustin           23.76      24.01   2 
 13 #   40 Smith, Lucas          Absegami HS            23.20      24.04   3 
 14 #  445 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS            23.20      24.05   3 
 15 #  197 Davis, Noah           Egg Harbor T           22.80      24.14   4 
 16 #   98 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H           24.68      24.21   2 
 17 #  414 Andrews, Imaad        Oakcrest HS            23.70      24.53   3 
 18 #  477 Moore, Nadeem         Pleasantvill                      24.56   1 
 19 #  388 Salome, Jose          Mainland Reg           24.00      24.75   2 
 20 #  382 Lorick, Stefan        Mainland Reg           23.70      24.78   3 
 21 #  288 Maslin, Zack          Hammonton HS           24.99      24.82   1 
 22 #   93 Davis, Maurice        Buena Reg. H           24.30      25.23   2 
 23 #   90 campos, ray           Buena Reg. H           25.50      25.52   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  336 Aldridge, Alyssa      Mainland Reg        10:27.44   11:43.47   10   
  2 #  311 Bannan, Angela        Holy Spirit         11:50.24   11:49.51    8   
  3 #  362 Stefanowicz, Ange     Mainland Reg        12:44.45   12:31.69    6   
  4 #  253 McFerren, Sabrina     Hammonton HS        12:45.00   12:33.85    4   
  5 #  180 Shick, Madelyn        Egg Harbor T        12:45.00   12:34.50    2   
  6 #  263 Smith, Abigail        Hammonton HS        13:10.00   13:09.35    1   
  7 #  256 Reese, Kirsten        Hammonton HS        13:25.00   13:29.34  
  8 #  355 Merenich, Mary Ka     Mainland Reg        13:37.32   13:39.39  
  9 #  160 Minuth, Amber         Egg Harbor T        14:00.00   14:00.11  
 10 #  137 Andrews, Tara         Egg Harbor T        14:00.00   15:16.48  
 
Event 20  Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  368 Antczak, Kevin        Mainland Reg        10:18.16    9:39.88   10   
  2 #  220 Thurairajah, Gobi     Egg Harbor T         9:45.00   10:00.64    8   
  3 #  191 Callahan, Jordan      Egg Harbor T         9:55.00   10:04.78    6   
  4 #  480 Nunez, Jensen         Pleasantvill                   10:11.52    4   
  5 #   99 Haas, Jeremy          Buena Reg. H        10:21.00   10:14.51    2   
  6 #  119 Bradley, Owen         Cedar Creek         10:28.38   10:16.69    1   
  7 #  385 Patel, Mikin          Mainland Reg         9:57.18   10:17.44  
  8 #  436 Liberty, Mike         Oakcrest HS         10:06.75   10:20.12  
  9 #   35 Ngo, Luke             Absegami HS         10:35.00   10:25.95  
 10 #  221 Valdivieso, Nicol     Egg Harbor T        10:10.00   10:36.19  
 11 #   28 Giacomo, Anthony      Absegami HS         10:57.00   10:48.12  
 12 #  440 Rhodes, Michael       Oakcrest HS         10:46.90   10:57.98  
 13 #  478 Mora, Elijah          Pleasantvill                   11:02.83  
 14 #  484 Townsend, Latrell     Pleasantvill                   11:12.99  
 15 #  374 Corbett, Blake        Mainland Reg                   11:14.12  
 16 #   21 Cushlanis, Jared      Absegami HS         11:16.00   11:16.98  
 17 #  131 Sooy, Michael         Cedar Creek         11:48.00   11:22.36  
 18 #  504 Kern, Ethan           St. Augustin        11:30.00   11:29.92  
 19 #  495 Cuff, Robert          St. Augustin        12:47.43   11:40.06  
 20 #   96 Doughty, Matthew      Buena Reg. H        11:15.00   11:41.72  
 21 #  512 Patel, Sagar          St. Augustin        12:23.84   12:40.34  
 
Event 21  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:59.87    4:04.54   10   
     1) #176 Rutledge, Anne             2) #157 Maldonado, Lauren         
     3) #142 Cheesman, Emily            4) #136 Alvarez-Tyler, Ajae       
  2 Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               4:12.66    4:11.51    8   
     1) #318 Plummer, Ayana             2) #314 Desario, Isabella         
     3) #311 Bannan, Angela             4) #320 Sofield, Paige            
  3 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:20.67    4:19.42    6   
     1) #269 Washington, Khristina      2) #254 Mento, Sarah              
     3) #230 Amilcare, Emma             4) #265 Thompson, Jada            
  4 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:13.72    4:29.01    4   
     1) #348 Dirkes, Emily              2) #341 Broux, Ava                
     3) #352 Lodgek, Abby               4) #366 Walsh, Shannon            
  5 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:29.37    4:32.93    2   
     1) #462 Spence, Teneya             2) #456 Merced, Evelisa           
     3) #453 Harper, Maya               4) #455 McNeil, Zane              
  6 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                4:18.68    4:33.10    1   
     1) #84 Murphy, Chaunice            2) #83 Mosentoff, Kristina        
     3) #73 Davila, Kayla               4) #88 Williams, Javonna          
 
Event 22  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:24.77    3:27.40   10   
     1) #468 Cajuste, Kinderson         2) #470 Corporan, Fidel           
     3) #467 Bundy, Quentin             4) #479 Moronta, Gabriel          
  2 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:28.07    3:32.13    8   
     1) #34 Moeng, Oratile              2) #40 Smith, Lucas               
     3) #23 Delgado, Esteban            4) #31 Joga, Keishaun             
  3 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:40.18    3:32.56    6   
     1) #422 Bustos, Leonard            2) #417 Barnes, Tyler             
     3) #423 Carter, Matt               4) #442 Rodriguez, Marc           
  4 Egg Harbor Twp HS  'A'                            3:25.00    3:35.05    4   
     1) #219 Thompson, Kevin            2) #190 Brock, Ahmad              
     3) #222 Vazquez, Anthony           4) #223 Vineyard, Donald          
  5 Buena Reg. HS  'A'                                3:33.22    3:40.07    2   
     1) #98 Greene, Trevor              2) #95 Doughty, Chris             
     3) #107 Winkler, Ben               4) #104 Sykes, Herbert            
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:41.83    3:46.44    1   
     1) #309 Whitner, Dominic           2) #276 Diventura, Michael        
     3) #286 Iuliucci, Nikoli           4) #278 Dogostino, Nicholas       
  7 St. Augustine Prep  'A'                           3:43.41    3:49.26  
     1) #490 Bernard, Matt              2) #523 Vicente, Nick             
     3) #516 Rodriguez, Damien          4) #491 Cobb, Jacob               
 -- Holy Spirit HS  'A'                               3:29.74         FS  
     1) #329 LaMonaca, Sam              2) #332 Moore, Terrell            
     3) #327 Keidat, Matthew            4) #322 Brown, Ahmad              
 
Event 23  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  353 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 #  252 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS         4-10.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 #  159 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T         4-06.00   J4-10.00    6   
  4 #  400 Ibeawuchi, Chiama     Oakcrest HS          4-02.00    4-06.00    2.33
  4 #  407 Richardson, Caely     Oakcrest HS          4-02.00    4-06.00    2.33
  4 #  265 Thompson, Jada        Hammonton HS         4-06.00    4-06.00    2.33
  7 #  166 Oliver, Brooke        Egg Harbor T         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  7 #  157 Maldonado, Lauren     Egg Harbor T         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
  7 #  344 Condon, Rachel        Mainland Reg         4-04.00   J4-06.00  
 10 #   12 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
 -- #  360 Rzemyk, Olivia        Mainland Reg         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  238 Colasurdo, Jamey      Hammonton HS         4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 24  Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  447 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS          6-00.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 #  485 Bartolozzi, Josep     St. Augustin         5-10.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 #  470 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill         5-08.00    5-10.00    5   
  3 #  218 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T         6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 #  121 Durham, Shamar        Cedar Creek          5-08.00   J5-10.00    2   
  6 #  208 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T         5-10.00   J5-10.00    1   
  7 #  210 Ortiz, Bryce          Egg Harbor T         5-10.00    5-08.00  
  8 #  425 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS          5-04.00   J5-08.00  
  9 #  489 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 -- #  394 Williams, Elijah      Mainland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  496 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin                         NH  
 -- #  463 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill         5-10.00         NH  
 
Event 25  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  350 Gatley, Jillian       Mainland Reg         9-00.00    9-03.00   10   
  2 #  346 Crozier-Carole, S     Mainland Reg         9-00.00    8-00.00    7   
  2 #  409 Rowley, Grace         Oakcrest HS          6-06.00    8-00.00    7   
  4 #  175 Rudolph, Lyndsey      Egg Harbor T         7-00.00   J8-00.00    4   
  5 #  365 Tran, Erica           Mainland Reg                    7-06.00    2   
  6 #   17 Verderber, Cassid     Absegami HS          6-06.00   J7-06.00    0.50
  6 #  399 Eigbe, Irene          Oakcrest HS          7-06.00   J7-06.00    0.50
  8 #   16 Stokes, Sarah         Absegami HS          6-00.00    7-00.00  
  9 #  403 Jurasik, Devin        Oakcrest HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 10 #   10 Moschella, Aleeza     Absegami HS          7-00.00   J7-00.00  
 11 #   81 McAvaddy, Mannett     Buena Reg. H         6-00.00   J7-00.00  
 -- #  235 Burke, Emma           Hammonton HS         6-00.00         NH  
 -- #  138 Barney, Madison       Egg Harbor T         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  237 Cohan, Hannah         Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
 
Event 26  Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  423 Carter, Matt          Oakcrest HS         13-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 #  122 Flores, Fredy         Cedar Creek         11-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  2 #  195 Cohen, Joshua         Egg Harbor T        13-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  2 #  205 Luo, Kevion           Egg Harbor T        12-06.00   12-00.00    6   
  5 #  416 Baglivo, Mychal       Oakcrest HS         10-06.00  J12-00.00    2   
  6 #  291 McBrearty, Luke       Hammonton HS        11-06.00  J12-00.00    1   
  7 #  282 Gardner, Robert       Hammonton HS        11-00.00  J12-00.00  
  8 #  203 Lagroteria, Ryan      Egg Harbor T        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  9 #  489 Bergamo, Frank        St. Augustin        11-00.00   10-06.00  
 -- #  448 Weber, Joshua         Oakcrest HS          9-06.00         NH  
 -- #  392 Tedeschi, Anthony     Mainland Reg         9-00.00         NH  
 -- #  124 Kingkiner, Steven     Cedar Creek         10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  101 Lui, Raymond          Buena Reg. H                         NH  
 
Event 27  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   55 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit        18-05.50   17-09.50   10   
  2 #  402 Johnson, Kierston     Oakcrest HS         18-04.25   17-01.00    8   
  3 #  170 Princz, Lauren        Egg Harbor T        17-01.50   16-04.00    6   
  4 #  159 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T        17-04.75   16-03.25    4   
  5 #  361 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg        16-03.50   15-10.00    2   
  6 #  269 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS        14-01.00   15-06.00    1   
  7 #  264 Terry, Julia          Hammonton HS        15-03.75   15-05.50  
  8 #   84 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H        14-08.25   15-04.50  
  9 #  252 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        17-00.75   15-03.25  
 10 #  341 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg        16-03.00   14-11.75  
 11 #  182 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T        15-00.00   14-11.50  
 12 #   88 Williams, Javonna     Buena Reg. H        15-07.00   14-10.50  
 13 #  459 Rolle, Brandy         Pleasantvill                   14-07.75  
 14 #    2 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS         14-01.25   14-07.00  
 15 #  335 Albuequerque, Bro     Mainland Reg        14-00.00   13-11.50  
 16 #   87 White, Aliyah         Buena Reg. H        14-01.25   13-10.25  
 17 #    5 Bentancourt, Maki     Absegami HS         13-06.50   13-07.50  
 18 #   13 Reckenbeil, Emily     Absegami HS         13-03.75   12-04.00  
 18 #  462 Spence, Teneya        Pleasantvill                   12-04.00  
 
Event 28  Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  438 Miller, Marques       Oakcrest HS         21-08.00   21-03.50   10   
  2 #  128 McQueen, Richard      Cedar Creek         19-11.50   21-02.00    8   
  3 #  297 Murray, Dayquan       Hammonton HS        21-09.00   20-04.50    6   
  4 #  470 Corporan, Fidel       Pleasantvill        19-11.75   20-03.75    4   
  5 #  218 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        21-01.75   20-02.00    2   
  6 #  447 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         19-05.25   19-09.50    1   
  7 #  100 Hammie, Desmond       Buena Reg. H        19-04.50   19-02.50  
  8 #  469 Clark, Benjamin       Pleasantvill                   19-01.25  
  9 #  445 Shanks, Elijah        Oakcrest HS         18-11.00   18-11.50  
 10 #  208 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        20-06.00   18-11.25  
 11 #  224 Westgate, Jake        Egg Harbor T        18-08.00   18-08.75  
 12 #  496 Decoteau, Jaylen      St. Augustin        19-02.00   18-02.00  
 13 #  463 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        20-01.00   18-01.50  
 13 #  280 Effinger, Anthony     Hammonton HS        18-07.00   18-01.50  
 15 #  272 Daunoras, Jack        Hammonton HS        16-06.00   18-00.75  
 16 #  519 Shorter, Justin       St. Augustin        16-07.50   17-09.00  
 
Event 29  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #   55 Smith, Claudine       Atlantic Cit        40-01.50   39-08.50   10   
  2 #  398 Edwards, Kyla         Oakcrest HS         35-02.25   35-07.00    8   
  3 #  252 Massey, Victoria      Hammonton HS        34-05.50   34-04.50    6   
  4 #  341 Broux, Ava            Mainland Reg        32-03.25   33-06.00    4   
  5 #   48 Barksdale, Ky'Ais     Atlantic Cit        35-11.50   33-05.25    2   
  6 #  182 Stephens, Mariah      Egg Harbor T        34-04.00   33-04.00    1   
  7 #  113 Hands, Najah          Cedar Creek         33-10.75   33-01.75  
  8 #   84 Murphy, Chaunice      Buena Reg. H        33-01.00   32-08.00  
  9 #  406 Olson, Maryn          Oakcrest HS         31-01.50   31-06.25  
 10 #  353 Lombardo, Nicole      Mainland Reg        32-05.00   31-04.00  
 11 #  361 Santiago, Gabriel     Mainland Reg        31-03.00   30-01.50  
 12 #  269 Washington, Khris     Hammonton HS        31-11.00   30-00.50  
 13 #    2 Algarin, Dreana       Absegami HS         30-06.50   29-07.00  
 14 #  408 Rodriguez, Lyanni     Oakcrest HS         31-07.00   29-04.00  
 15 #  185 Van Der Molen, Da     Egg Harbor T        30-02.75   29-03.75  
 16 #   85 Stamps, Ahnaya        Buena Reg. H        29-04.25   29-03.25  
 17 #   70 Akins, Maddie         Buena Reg. H        29-06.25   28-07.00  
 18 #  231 Azuonwu, Jane         Hammonton HS        28-04.00   27-08.00  
 -- #  159 Miller, Alyse         Egg Harbor T        36-06.00       FOUL  
 
Event 30  Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  208 Momodu, Mubeen        Egg Harbor T        43-04.50   42-04.25   10   
  2 #  447 Watson, Steffron      Oakcrest HS         42-08.75   41-10.50    8   
  3 #  189 Boyd, Shaquille       Egg Harbor T        42-05.50   41-00.00    6   
  4 #  425 Casanova, Angel       Oakcrest HS         39-10.00   40-07.00    4   
  5 #  294 Miller, Deishon       Hammonton HS        39-02.00   40-05.00    2   
  6 #  100 Hammie, Desmond       Buena Reg. H        40-10.00   39-04.25    1   
  7 #  218 Taliaferro, Alvin     Egg Harbor T        43-09.00   39-03.50  
  8 #  429 Coward, Cory          Oakcrest HS         40-10.25   39-02.00  
  9 #   69 Whaley, Isaiah        Atlantic Cit        42-10.00   38-09.50  
 10 #  463 Akpan, Augustine      Pleasantvill        40-03.00   38-06.75  
 11 #   98 Greene, Trevor        Buena Reg. H        39-06.75   38-05.50  
 12 #  384 Osunniyi, NaNa        Mainland Reg                   38-01.50  
 13 #  271 Chaney, Dalton        Hammonton HS        38-07.00   37-11.00  
 14 #   34 Moeng, Oratile        Absegami HS         38-00.00   37-07.25  
 15 #   30 Glover, Jawon         Absegami HS         38-07.75   37-04.00  
 16 #  132 Tinsley, Kareem       Cedar Creek         38-04.50   37-02.25  
 17 #  475 Jernigan, D' Andr     Pleasantvill        36-08.50   37-02.00  
 18 #  280 Effinger, Anthony     Hammonton HS        35-04.00   36-03.75  
 19 #  519 Shorter, Justin       St. Augustin        38-05.25   35-10.00  
 20 #  109 Young, Almahdi        Buena Reg. H                   35-05.25  
 21 #  133 Tinsley, Kyree        Cedar Creek         35-00.00   31-11.75  
 
Event 31  Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  246 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          116-00     119-07   10   
  2 #  167 Pomatto, Michaela     Egg Harbor T          110-09     111-01    8   
  3 #   82 Mosentoff, France     Buena Reg. H          113-09     103-01    6   
  4 #  315 Mack, Ariana          Holy Spirit           100-03     101-04    4   
  5 #   54 Robertson, Savann     Atlantic Cit           64-10      95-04    2   
  6 #  111 Duverglas, Juliet     Cedar Creek            92-03      95-03    1   
  7 #   76 Draper, Imani         Buena Reg. H           95-06      93-08  
  8 #  312 Bannan, Julia         Holy Spirit            95-06      91-11  
  9 #   12 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS            94-11      91-07  
 10 #   74 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Reg. H           82-08      90-11  
 11 #  454 McClellan, Jada       Pleasantvill           87-04      87-08  
 12 #  110 Duverglas, Jazlyn     Cedar Creek            97-06      84-03  
 13 #  236 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS           74-09      84-02  
 14 #  344 Condon, Rachel        Mainland Reg           98-02      82-05  
 15 #  251 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS           77-01      76-05  
 16 #  358 Rex, Kareema          Mainland Reg           70-09      73-05  
 17 #  165 Nolan, Jenna          Egg Harbor T           85-00      71-07  
 18 #   52 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit           95-00      69-07  
 19 #  349 Gallagher, Kailyn     Mainland Reg           84-11      67-03  
 20 #  144 Dagene, Nataniell     Egg Harbor T           78-00      66-02  
 21 #  316 Patittuci, Kat        Holy Spirit                       63-09  
 22 #   49 Crawford, Megan       Atlantic Cit           60-08      62-11  
 23 #  404 LeClair, Jasmine      Oakcrest HS                       48-07  
 -- #    9 Mejia, Nicole         Absegami HS            89-09       FOUL  
 
Event 32  Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  187 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T          161-11     154-05   10   
  2 #  105 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          131-07     139-07    8   
  3 #  287 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS          128-09     132-07    6   
  4 #  193 Carfagno, Michael     Egg Harbor T          128-06     132-03    4   
  5 #   37 Petillo, Dylan        Absegami HS           140-02     128-01    2   
  6 #  102 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H          115-00     125-02    1   
  7 #  273 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS          125-02     123-11  
  8 #  513 Pinque, Francesco     St. Augustin          126-10     122-06  
  9 #   27 Gaston, Darryl        Absegami HS           116-01     111-06  
 10 #  443 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS           108-10     111-05  
 11 #  488 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin          109-05     110-00  
 12 #  198 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T          130-06     108-11  
 13 #  283 Grasso, John          Hammonton HS          114-02     102-07  
 14 #  326 Ensley, Carter        Holy Spirit           120-07     101-02  
 15 #  377 Epstein, Andrew       Mainland Reg          116-06      98-05  
 16 #  415 Au, Scott             Oakcrest HS            92-02      90-05  
 17 #  370 Arena, Ben            Mainland Reg           74-10      89-05  
 18 #  334 Waters, Jordan        Holy Spirit                       73-06  
 -- #  421 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS           130-05       FOUL  
 
Event 33  Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  411 Smith, Brielle        Oakcrest HS           145-00     150-03   10   
  2 #  246 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS          142-01     135-00    8   
  3 #  168 Pomatto, Mya          Egg Harbor T          129-07     122-06    6   
  4 #  318 Plummer, Ayana        Holy Spirit           106-07     109-08    4   
  5 #  115 Luko, Gabriella       Cedar Creek           103-06     108-07    2   
  6 #   54 Robertson, Savann     Atlantic Cit           79-06      99-06    1   
  7 #  349 Gallagher, Kailyn     Mainland Reg           95-04      98-00  
  8 #  146 DeJean, Brianna       Egg Harbor T           92-07      88-09  
  9 #  359 Roberts, Isabell      Mainland Reg           83-01      86-04  
 10 #   12 Pollino, Angelina     Absegami HS            91-01      83-04  
 11 #  251 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS           90-01      78-08  
 12 #   76 Draper, Imani         Buena Reg. H           91-06      78-01  
 13 #  317 Patitucci, Kayla      Holy Spirit            91-06      76-06  
 14 #  243 Effinger, Hannah      Hammonton HS           91-09      72-10  
 15 #   80 Jeralds, Jamera       Buena Reg. H           68-03      69-05  
 16 #  184 Trumbauer, Jette      Egg Harbor T           79-00      68-10  
 17 #   87 White, Aliyah         Buena Reg. H           66-03      66-07  
 18 #   49 Crawford, Megan       Atlantic Cit           70-04      66-05  
 19 #  343 Campbell, Marina      Mainland Reg                      49-09  
 
Event 34  Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  386 Roberts, Kobe         Mainland Reg          199-10     192-09   10   
  2 #  212 Rigby, Yvandy         Egg Harbor T          182-11     182-03    8   
  3 #   32 Juniewicz, Craig      Absegami HS           172-06     172-05    6   
  4 #  120 Curry, Joseph         Cedar Creek           151-06     164-08    4   
  5 #  464 Athill, LaQuai        Pleasantvill          163-04     164-03    2   
  6 #  105 White, Aaron          Buena Reg. H          162-02     152-02    1   
  7 #  435 Lescano, Carlos       Oakcrest HS           147-07     148-06  
  8 #   61 Culmone, Connor       Atlantic Cit          126-02     144-03  
  9 #  209 Nguyen, Bob           Egg Harbor T          134-09     135-05  
 10 #   33 Lowe, Jeremiah        Absegami HS           127-09     134-03  
 11 #  125 Martinelli, Evan      Cedar Creek           150-08     133-09  
 12 #  373 Carfagno, Vito        Mainland Reg          125-01     131-03  
 13 #  483 Stall worth, Bria     Pleasantvill          149-03     130-10  
 14 #  383 Marin, Matt           Mainland Reg                     129-09  
 15 #  420 Bond, Connor          Oakcrest HS           135-00     126-04  
 15 #  277 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS          132-08     126-04  
 17 #  518 Schalek, Colby        St. Augustin          127-01     119-10  
 18 #  108 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Reg. H          125-00     118-08  
 19 #  499 Grdinich, Luka        St. Augustin          103-00     118-02  
 20 #  443 Sayers, Franklin      Oakcrest HS                      116-10  
 21 #  102 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H          135-05     115-03  
 21 #  326 Ensley, Carter        Holy Spirit           130-07     115-03  
 23 #  306 Verderame, Austin     Hammonton HS          107-01     108-06  
 24 #  334 Waters, Jordan        Holy Spirit           106-05      98-08  
 -- #  506 Klaiss, Harrison      St. Augustin          155-01       FOUL  
 
Event 35  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  260 Sampson, Margaret     Hammonton HS        33-00.00   33-11.50   10   
  2 #   11 Pierre, Janelle       Absegami HS         32-01.00   33-08.50    8   
  3 #   58 Toure, Fatima         Atlantic Cit        29-09.00   33-02.25    6   
  4 #  231 Azuonwu, Jane         Hammonton HS        33-05.00   32-07.00    4   
  5 #   74 DelGesso, Isabell     Buena Reg. H        32-05.00   31-10.75    2   
  6 #  246 Gardner, Alexa        Hammonton HS        32-00.00   31-10.50    1   
  7 #  312 Bannan, Julia         Holy Spirit         29-05.00   31-07.75  
  8 #   52 Hassan, Shakiyah      Atlantic Cit        26-10.00   30-08.25  
  9 #  339 Assongba, Yvonne      Mainland Reg        32-00.25   30-04.50  
 10 #   76 Draper, Imani         Buena Reg. H        31-10.75   30-04.25  
 11 #  169 Preston, Riannah      Egg Harbor T        32-06.00   30-03.00  
 12 #  315 Mack, Ariana          Holy Spirit         29-06.75   29-10.75  
 13 #  186 Woodford, Zaria       Egg Harbor T        32-06.00   29-05.75  
 14 #  144 Dagene, Nataniell     Egg Harbor T        32-10.00   29-01.75  
 15 #    9 Mejia, Nicole         Absegami HS         26-07.00   27-02.75  
 16 #  354 MacKenzie, D'Amon     Mainland Reg        24-04.00   25-11.75  
 17 #  344 Condon, Rachel        Mainland Reg        27-03.50   25-11.00  
 18 #  405 Martin, Khanya        Oakcrest HS                    23-11.00  
 19 #  316 Patittuci, Kat        Holy Spirit                    20-08.25  
 
Event 36  Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 #  187 Anzisi, Tyler         Egg Harbor T        52-04.50   50-09.00   10   
  2 #  421 Bumpass, Shawn        Oakcrest HS         46-01.75   50-01.75    8   
  3 #  212 Rigby, Yvandy         Egg Harbor T        46-09.00   49-05.50    6   
  4 #  515 Robinson, True        St. Augustin        46-11.25   48-04.00    4   
  5 #  198 Dejean, Jefferson     Egg Harbor T        49-10.75   46-09.75    2   
  6 #  102 Spellman, Byron       Buena Reg. H        42-00.00   42-11.50    1   
  7 #  524 Whyte, Uriah          St. Augustin        42-01.25   42-04.75  
  8 #  326 Ensley, Carter        Holy Spirit         40-07.00   42-01.00  
  9 #  287 Karl, Nate            Hammonton HS                   41-11.50  
 10 #  488 Becker, Sean          St. Augustin        42-05.25   41-02.75  
 11 #  482 Sierra., Edward       Pleasantvill        39-07.00   40-05.25  
 12 #  273 DeRosa, Anthony       Hammonton HS        43-00.50   39-06.00  
 13 #  466 Bumpass, Equallie     Pleasantvill        36-10.00   39-02.00  
 14 #  108 Wisher, Aaron         Buena Reg. H        40-00.00   38-10.50  
 15 #  380 Guarrero, Hector      Mainland Reg        35-07.50   37-08.50  
 16 #   39 Seaman, Tyler         Absegami HS         35-02.00   37-01.25  
 17 #   44 Thomas, Kevin         Absegami HS         38-02.00   36-11.50  
 18 #  446 Sylvestre, Keith      Oakcrest HS         36-08.00   36-10.75  
 19 #  465 Banks, Jewel          Pleasantvill        34-11.25   36-08.75  
 20 #  415 Au, Scott             Oakcrest HS         37-07.00   36-08.25  
 21 #  283 Grasso, John          Hammonton HS        33-10.50   34-01.00  
 22 #  334 Waters, Jordan        Holy Spirit                    32-11.50  
 -- #  386 Roberts, Kobe         Mainland Reg        43-04.75         ND  
 -- #   67 Rice Williams, Je     Atlantic Cit        38-03.00         ND  
 -- #  376 Donovan, Zack         Mainland Reg        39-04.50         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mainland Regional HS       151        2) Egg Harbor Twp HS         131   
    3) Hammonton HS                84.33     4) Oakcrest HS                58.16
    5) Holy Spirit HS              49        6) Atlantic City HS           45   
    7) Absegami HS                 16.50     8) Buena Reg. HS              11   
    9) Pleasantville HS             6       10) Cedar Creek HS              3   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Egg Harbor Twp HS          150        2) Oakcrest HS               110   
    3) Pleasantville HS            78        4) St. Augustine Prep         48   
    5) Absegami HS                 35        6) Hammonton HS               30   
    7) Atlantic City HS            28        8) Mainland Regional HS       24   
    9) Buena Reg. HS               23        9) Cedar Creek HS             23   
   11) Holy Spirit HS               9