5/25 & 26– NJSIAA South Sectional (2,3) Delsea Full Results

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/26/2018 03:01 PM
           South Groups 2&3 State Sectional - 5/25/2018 to 5/26/2018           
                                Delsea Regional                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1566 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp          1:05.21    1:04.79   4 
  2 #  759 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg         1:05.40    1:06.06   4 
  3 # 1573 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp          1:06.19    1:08.22   4 
  4 #  617 Thompson, Jada     10 Hammonton HS         1:08.09    1:08.26   4 
  5 # 1563 Bob-Grey, Adonist  11 Winslow Twp          1:11.49    1:08.68   4 
  6 # 1396 Czech, Reagan      11 Toms River S         1:09.15    1:10.14   4 
  7 # 1304 Manley, Colleen     9 Timber Creek         1:10.47    1:10.59   4 
  8 #  972 Matura, Mackenzie  11 Ocean City H         1:11.10    1:10.76   4 
  9 #   16 Wilson, Eria       12 Absegami HS          1:12.44    1:11.70   3 
 10 #  451 Harden, Sierra     10 Delsea Reg.          1:13.31    1:12.75   3 
 11 #  239 Decker, Amanda      9 Central Reg          1:11.55    1:13.02   3 
 12 # 1193 Fotiou, Demetra    12 Seneca  HS           1:17.96    1:13.62   1 
 13 # 1412 Saxon, Evelyn      10 Toms River S         1:14.66    1:13.84   2 
 14 # 1207 Ritter, Reilly     11 Seneca  HS           1:12.74    1:13.88   3 
 15 #  284 Huff, Trinity      12 Cherry Hill          1:13.03    1:14.14   3 
 16 #  292 Randolph, Kyra      9 Cherry Hill          1:16.11    1:14.75   2 
 17 # 1191 Derkas, Samantha   12 Seneca  HS                      1:14.97   1 
 18 #  700 Simunek, Marina    10 Lacey Twp. H         1:13.86    1:15.41   2 
 19 #  599 Colasurdo, Jamey   10 Hammonton HS         1:15.84    1:15.61   2 
 20 # 1352 Sicknick, Hailee   11 Toms River E         1:12.90    1:15.82   3 
 21 #  971 Krier, Morgan       9 Ocean City H         1:12.88    1:16.06   3 
 22 #  702 Vicidomini, Morga   9 Lacey Twp. H         1:13.66    1:17.02   2 
 23 # 1350 Rosario, Isabella  10 Toms River E         1:17.69    1:17.14   1 
 24 #  280 Harrison, Madelin  10 Cherry Hill          1:15.19    1:18.04   2 
 25 #  694 Elias, Abigail     10 Lacey Twp. H         1:16.06    1:18.31   2 
 26 #  609 Mento, Sarah        9 Hammonton HS         1:20.70    1:18.42   1 
 27 #  984 Wyers, Kilie       12 Ocean City H         1:17.29    1:18.64   1 
 28 #  362 Muniz, Chloe       11 Cumberland R         1:27.35    1:18.70   1 
 29 # 1393 Cardenas, Amira     9 Toms River S         1:18.12    1:18.95   1 
 30 #  768 Walsh, Shannon      9 Mainland Reg         1:12.78    1:20.35   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson          1:06.51    1:04.75   4 
  2 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield          1:04.92    1:06.12   4 
  3 #  532 Colflesh, Lindsay   9 Haddonfield          1:09.65    1:08.65   4 
  4 #  320 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson          1:08.28    1:08.93   4 
  5 #  874 Herlihy, Kate       9 Middle Twp.          1:08.58    1:09.11   4 
  6 #  416 Mesisca, Kelly     12 Delran HS            1:07.87    1:09.41   4 
  7 #  791 Cobb, Megan        12 Manasquan HS         1:07.34    1:10.16   4 
  8 #  838 Martin, Deanna     12 Manchester T         1:09.96    1:12.58   4 
  9 #  792 Daughton, Haley    11 Manasquan HS         1:12.18    1:12.73   3 
 10 # 1074 Papernik, Rachel   11 Pinelands Re         1:13.49    1:12.82   3 
 11 # 1062 Conway, Calyn      11 Pinelands Re         1:12.33    1:13.14   3 
 12 #  176 Caulk, Phylicia    10 Camden HS                       1:13.80   1 
 13 #  793 Farneti, Gabriell  12 Manasquan HS         1:14.15    1:14.85   3 
 14 #  529 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield          1:14.76    1:15.17   3 
 15 #   87 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R         1:14.62    1:16.32   3 
 16 #  879 Ludman, Dakota      9 Middle Twp.          1:14.81    1:16.44   3 
 17 #   95 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R         1:20.15    1:17.88   2 
 18 #  421 Stavely, Kate      11 Delran HS            1:15.24    1:18.30   3 
 19 #  401 Auguste, Caitlyn   11 Delran HS            1:22.69    1:19.76   1 
 20 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M         1:17.17    1:20.02   2 
 20 # 1464 Ford, Erynne        9 West Deptfor         1:16.19    1:20.02   2 
 22 #  835 Johns, Kayla        9 Manchester T         1:20.22    1:22.09   2 
 23 #   38 Dizon, Sydney       9 Barnegat Twp         1:22.43    1:22.54   2 
 24 #   44 Kozemko, Haley     11 Barnegat Twp         1:18.18    1:23.19   2 
 25 #   47 Rodriguez, Jadely   9 Barnegat Twp         1:21.50    1:23.28   2 
 26 #  922 Saddler, Alexis    11 Oakcrest HS          1:29.54    1:26.12   1 
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1332 Still, Tarheeb     10 Timber Creek           55.92      55.98   5 
  2 #   22 Joga, Keishaun     11 Absegami HS            57.17      56.33   5 
  3 # 1316 Carroway, Darius   12 Timber Creek           57.56      56.37   5 
  4 #  515 Sanders, Javon     11 Deptford HS            56.33      56.58   5 
  5 # 1602 Young, Greg        12 Winslow Twp            57.46      56.59   5 
  6 # 1025 Zelinski, Matthew  12 Ocean City H           56.42      57.30   5 
  7 #  308 Gary, Kasaan       12 Cherry Hill            58.03      57.67   4 
  8 #  265 Gonzalez, Jonatha  12 Central Reg            56.99      58.12   5 
  9 #  518 Smith, Naseem      11 Deptford HS            57.71      58.69   5 
 10 #  141 Allen Willams, Ty  10 Bridgeton HS           59.52      58.90   4 
 11 #  503 Banks, Tyree       12 Deptford HS            58.10      59.14   4 
 12 #  393 Trbak, Langston    11 Cumberland R           59.37      59.53   4 
 13 # 1017 Short, Paul (Pj)   12 Ocean City H           57.95      59.69   4 
 14 # 1593 McNeill, Tj        10 Winslow Twp          1:00.58    1:00.89   4 
 15 # 1380 Rhodes, Kevin      10 Toms River E         1:00.57    1:01.68   4 
 16 #  676 Figueroa, Nathani  12 Highland Reg         1:03.26    1:02.31   3 
 17 #  986 Bailey, Chris      12 Ocean City H         1:03.75    1:03.14   3 
 18 #  629 Earnshaw, Nichola  12 Hammonton HS         1:02.55    1:03.53   3 
 19 #  641 Montemurro, Andre  11 Hammonton HS         1:06.26    1:04.03   2 
 20 #  778 Evans, Kijani      11 Mainland Reg         1:01.77    1:04.47   4 
 21 # 1381 Richards, Ed       11 Toms River E         1:04.91    1:04.88   2 
 22 #  387 Nestler, Luke       9 Cumberland R         1:03.35    1:04.89   3 
 23 #  780 Lam, Aaron         12 Mainland Reg         1:01.85    1:04.92   3 
 24 #   33 Zheng, Andrew      10 Absegami HS          1:03.57    1:05.94   3 
 25 # 1594 Mitchell, Gregory  12 Winslow Twp                     1:06.33   1 
 26 #  158 Mosley, Kelly      10 Bridgeton HS         1:03.70    1:06.36   3 
 27 #  157 Mosley, Domitrius   9 Bridgeton HS         1:07.22    1:07.14   2 
 28 #  392 Stephens, Andwele  10 Cumberland R         1:04.73    1:07.19   2 
 29 #  644 Rucci, Colin       10 Hammonton HS         1:04.44    1:07.27   3 
 30 # 1233 Ruiz, Ryan         10 Seneca  HS           1:08.55    1:07.75   2 
 31 # 1231 Roseboro, Nathan   10 Seneca  HS           1:09.23    1:08.25   1 
 31 # 1375 Mongaliri, Dakota  10 Toms River E         1:05.10    1:08.25   2 
 33 # 1428 Newell, Anthony    12 Toms River S         1:07.45    1:09.85   2 
 34 #  790 Williams, Elijah   10 Mainland Reg                    1:12.50   1 
 35 # 1426 Jean-Louis, Nicke  10 Toms River S         1:11.89    1:14.24   1 
 36 # 1421 Davidson, Kylen    12 Toms River S         1:08.80    1:15.92   2 
 37 # 1219 Eno, Ethan         10 Seneca  HS           1:12.56    1:16.10   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            57.59      55.44   5 
  2 # 1112 Bundy, Quentin     11 Pleasantvill           55.84      55.55   5 
  3 # 1292 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            57.38      56.46   5 
  4 # 1541 Johnson, Rayshawn  12 Willingboro            58.17      57.51   5 
  5 #  204 Walker-Muhammad,   12 Camden HS              57.34      57.52   5 
  6 #  892 Geary, Sean        12 Middle Twp.            58.73      59.04   5 
  7 #  582 Meucci, Diego      12 Haddonfield          1:01.66    1:00.88   4 
  8 #  427 Garg, Shivam       12 Delran HS            1:01.19    1:01.11   4 
  9 # 1041 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS         1:01.62    1:01.41   4 
 10 #  337 Harrell, Corey      9 Cinnaminson            59.31    1:01.73   5 
 11 # 1279 Lopez, Joshua      12 Sterling HS          1:01.21    1:02.09   4 
 12 # 1523 Capp, Dinonn       11 Willingboro          1:00.63    1:02.34   4 
 13 # 1092 Reeves, Zack       12 Pinelands Re         1:00.44    1:02.56   5 
 14 #  346 Saint Elien, Gabe  11 Cinnaminson          1:03.87    1:02.66   3 
 15 #  929 Barnes, Tyler      10 Oakcrest HS          1:01.15    1:02.74   4 
 16 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M         1:04.10    1:02.87   3 
 17 #   67 Fleming, Eugene    11 Barnegat Twp         1:00.80    1:03.08   4 
 18 #  567 Glennon, Richie    12 Haddonfield          1:02.17    1:03.56   3 
 19 #  816 Reyes, Richard     10 Manasquan HS         1:04.94    1:04.60   3 
 20 #  102 AmanKwah, Ethan    11 Bordentown R         1:08.14    1:05.32   2 
 21 #  117 Ritter, Shane       9 Bordentown R                    1:05.36   1 
 22 #  433 Murphy, Thomas     10 Delran HS            1:02.47    1:05.39   3 
 23 #   59 Corbin, Adonye      9 Barnegat Twp         1:01.54    1:05.46   4 
 24 #  937 CassellSmith, Zad  11 Oakcrest HS          1:03.81    1:05.47   3 
 25 # 1162 Corrigan, Jake     11 Pt. Pleasant         1:02.09    1:06.03   3 
 26 # 1265 Boykin, Ben        10 Sterling HS          1:07.71    1:06.16   2 
 27 # 1034 Burrell, Tayshawn  10 Overbrook HS         1:06.39    1:06.54   2 
 28 #  948 Markley, Wiley     11 Oakcrest HS          1:05.42    1:06.81   2 
 29 # 1091 Princiotti, Pat    11 Pinelands Re         1:06.34    1:08.09   2 
 30 #   79 Nicolay, Sebastia  10 Barnegat Twp         1:05.78    1:08.29   2 
 31 # 1186 Wier, Brian        11 Pt. Pleasant         1:07.99    1:10.85   2 
 32 # 1155 Baker, Thomas       9 Pt. Pleasant         1:07.19    1:11.37   2 
 33 #  734 Mohamed, Ahmed     10 Lower Cape M         1:12.05    1:11.85   1 
 34 #  735 Mohamed, Omar       9 Lower Cape M         1:14.12    1:13.63   1 
 35 #  819 Walsh, Connor       9 Manasquan HS         1:10.45    1:13.80   1 
 36 #  801 DiLuchio, Brogan   10 Manasquan HS         1:12.57    1:14.48   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1211 Warner, Sydny      12 Seneca  HS           5:13.47    5:04.50   2 
  2 # 1415 Tricomy, Jade      10 Toms River S         5:12.54    5:08.91   2 
  3 #  739 Aldridge, Alyssa   12 Mainland Reg         5:07.93    5:09.46   2 
  4 #  975 Palmieri, Alexa     9 Ocean City H         5:11.59    5:09.82   2 
  5 # 1411 Revaitis, Laura    11 Toms River S         5:09.47    5:18.40   2 
  6 #  974 McLees, Casey      10 Ocean City H         5:23.09    5:21.55   2 
  7 #  658 Holden, Nia        11 Highland Reg         5:17.32    5:30.44   2 
  7 #  962 Baker, Michaela    12 Ocean City H         5:31.92    5:30.44   2 
  9 #  740 Argentiero, Abby   10 Mainland Reg         5:48.45    5:42.41   2 
 10 #  360 Loew, Sara         12 Cumberland R         5:34.61    5:51.41   2 
 11 # 1335 Boag, Kasey         9 Toms River E         5:46.04    5:53.72   2 
 12 # 1206 Richards, Chelsea  10 Seneca  HS           5:52.34    5:54.86   1 
 13 #  294 Santana, Emily     12 Cherry Hill          5:56.27    6:00.60   1 
 14 #  693 Dodaro, Calista    11 Lacey Twp. H         5:38.50    6:02.25   2 
 15 # 1577 Toliver, Lauren    11 Winslow Twp          6:11.74    6:07.45   1 
 16 # 1435 Baldini, Autumn    12 Triton Reg.          5:58.34    6:08.23   1 
 17 #  611 Reese, Kirsten      9 Hammonton HS         6:09.35    6:08.87   1 
 18 #  469 Swanson, Carissa   12 Delsea Reg.          5:57.58    6:09.93   1 
 19 #  235 Babino, Jessica    10 Central Reg          5:49.93    6:10.94   2 
 20 #  698 Lima, Marissa      12 Lacey Twp. H         6:13.68    6:10.98   1 
 21 #  458 McCarty, Jenna     11 Delsea Reg.          6:09.27    6:11.17   1 
 22 #  298 Wright, Cameron    10 Cherry Hill          5:47.33    6:14.46   2 
 23 #  652 Bisicchia, Bianca  11 Highland Reg         5:45.10    6:22.58   2 
 24 # 1603 Gibson, Selena      9 Woodrow Wils         6:40.91    6:29.43   1 
 25 #  618 Valentino, Ashley  10 Hammonton HS         6:21.40    6:32.27   1 
 26 # 1353 Spence, Alexandra  11 Toms River E         6:09.28    6:41.18   1 
 27 #  612 Rivera, Isabella    9 Hammonton HS         6:29.91    6:44.52   1 
 28 #  250 Pilling, Emily     12 Central Reg          6:30.34    6:49.86   1 
 29 # 1436 Gray, Jillian      11 Triton Reg.          6:51.59    7:00.95   1 
 30 #  134 Nogal, Aline       11 Bridgeton HS         7:52.63    7:56.81   1 
 31 #  129 Hinestroza, Natas  10 Bridgeton HS         7:31.70    8:19.29   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           12.36      12.11q  6 
  2 # 1565 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            12.41      12.16q  6 
  3 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils           12.62      12.29q  6 
  4 # 1566 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp                       12.36q  1 
  5 # 1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            12.84      12.43q  6 
  6 # 1298 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           13.15      12.60q  5 
  7 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           12.66      12.69q  6 
  8 #  968 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H           13.11      12.75q  5 
  9 # 1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia    12 Toms River S           13.10      12.78   5 
 10 #  501 Marsh, Amaris      12 Deptford HS            12.80      12.82   6 
 11 #  125 Clue, Kayana       12 Bridgeton HS           13.03      12.84   5 
 12 #  445 Brackett, Kaire    12 Delsea Reg.            12.87      12.89   6 
 13 # 1442 Tricocci, Nikki    10 Triton Reg.            13.36      12.93   5 
 14 #  358 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R           13.02      13.00   5 
 15 #  655 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg           13.34      13.04   5 
 16 #  765 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg           12.95      13.12   5 
 16 #  446 Brown, Daneesha    11 Delsea Reg.            12.92      13.12   6 
 18 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H           13.54      13.18   4 
 19 # 1296 Carr, Tatina        9 Timber Creek           13.67      13.21   4 
 20 #  498 Carter, Olivia      9 Deptford HS            13.37      13.23   4 
 21 #  662 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg           13.74      13.24   3 
 22 #  979 Schmid, Amanda     12 Ocean City H           13.55      13.31   4 
 23 # 1441 Rowley, Sage       10 Triton Reg.            13.67      13.35   4 
 24 #  619 Walden, Sydirah     9 Hammonton HS           13.69      13.36   4 
 25 #  980 Troxel, Aila        9 Ocean City H           13.65      13.42   4 
 26 #  743 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg           13.78      13.51   3 
 27 #  594 Amilcare, Emma      9 Hammonton HS           13.50      13.60   4 
 27 #  133 Mosley, Mikiya     10 Bridgeton HS                      13.60   1 
 29 #    2 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS            13.72      13.61   3 
 30 # 1410 Randolph, Arlisha  11 Toms River S           14.20      13.64   2 
 31 # 1213 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS             13.71      13.65   3 
 32 # 1346 Meyers, Michele    11 Toms River E           13.77      13.74   3 
 33 # 1402 LaRoche, Abigail   11 Toms River S           14.19      13.79   2 
 34 #  695 Elias, Caroline    10 Lacey Twp. H           14.22      13.80   2 
 35 # 1212 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS             13.95      13.87   3 
 36 #  138 Thompson, Destiny   9 Bridgeton HS           13.86      13.91   3 
 36 #  697 Korwan, Haley      10 Lacey Twp. H           14.28      13.91   2 
 38 #  284 Huff, Trinity      12 Cherry Hill                       13.93   1 
 38 # 1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS             14.18      13.93   2 
 38 #  605 Haldeman, Mackenz   9 Hammonton HS           13.93      13.93   3 
 41 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E           14.29      14.01   2 
 42 #  251 Serwaa-Opoku, Lar  11 Central Reg            15.78      14.13   1 
 43 #   10 Reckenbeil, Emily  10 Absegami HS            14.97      14.36   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1565 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            12.16      12.04  
  2 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           12.11      12.09  
  3 # 1566 Hammond, Janeya    10 Winslow Twp            12.36      12.33  
  4 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils           12.29      12.34  
  5 # 1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            12.43      12.40  
  6 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           12.69      12.52  
  7 # 1298 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           12.60      12.85  
  8 #  968 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H           12.75      12.87  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1248 Harrison, Aliya    12 Sterling HS            12.36      11.98q  5 
  2 #  829 Ellis, Jada         9 Manchester T           12.33      12.36q  5 
  3 #   96 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R           12.43      12.42q  5 
  4 # 1051 McPhee, Aiyala     12 Pemberton Tw           12.67      12.51q  5 
  5 #  915 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS            12.54      12.69q  5 
  6 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield            13.39      12.90q  4 
  7 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp           13.17      12.92q  5 
  8 #  924 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            13.45      13.00q  4 
  9 #  824 Ali, Kiarah         9 Manchester T           13.10      13.02   5 
 10 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp           13.44      13.03   4 
 11 #  544 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            13.29      13.05   4 
 12 # 1505 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro            13.49      13.11   3 
 13 #  181 Mansfield, Braniy   9 Camden HS                         13.12   1 
 14 #   35 Carter, Kayla      10 Barnegat Twp           12.92      13.15   5 
 15 #  326 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson            13.29      13.19   4 
 16 #  919 Richardson, Caely  10 Oakcrest HS            13.47      13.20   4 
 17 #  409 Henry, Karly       12 Delran HS              13.40      13.23   4 
 17 # 1050 Lemons, Makaylah   10 Pemberton Tw           13.29      13.23   4 
 19 #  208 Davis, Leilani      9 Cedar Creek                       13.40   1 
 20 # 1512 Iyiola, Balikis     9 Willingboro            13.97      13.41   3 
 21 #  528 Camperson, Kelly   12 Haddonfield            13.88      13.45   3 
 22 # 1029 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS           13.62      13.53   3 
 23 #  177 English, Pauline    9 Camden HS              14.09      13.62   3 
 24 # 1148 Ryan, Frankie       9 Pt. Pleasant           14.20      13.81   3 
 25 # 1132 Carr, Jordan       10 Pt. Pleasant           14.28      13.94   2 
 26 # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           13.92      13.98   3 
 27 #  868 Anderson, Safiya   10 Middle Twp.                       14.06   2 
 28 #  313 Abah, Lizette      11 Cinnaminson                       14.07   1 
 29 # 1131 Bynoe, Megan       10 Pt. Pleasant           14.50      14.08   2 
 30 #  825 Batiato, Brianna    9 Manchester T                      14.14   2 
 31 #  327 Tucker, Jamie       9 Cinnaminson            14.46      14.18   2 
 32 # 1052 Pankins, Saddiyah  11 Pemberton Tw           14.49      14.24   2 
 33 # 1102 Merced, Evelisa    10 Pleasantvill                      14.29   1 
 34 # 1471 Kalnas, Izabella    9 West Deptfor           14.45      14.61   2 
 -- # 1097 Athill, Latriese    9 Pleasantvill                         FS   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  829 Ellis, Jada         9 Manchester T           12.36      12.13  
  2 # 1248 Harrison, Aliya    12 Sterling HS            11.98      12.17  
  3 #   96 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R           12.42      12.36  
  4 # 1051 McPhee, Aiyala     12 Pemberton Tw           12.51      12.48  
  5 #  915 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS            12.69      12.70  
  6 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp           12.92      12.87  
  7 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield            12.90      13.08  
  8 #  924 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            13.00      13.17  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  517 Smith, Khion       11 Deptford HS            11.06      10.78q  6 
  2 #  164 Williams, Revell   12 Bridgeton HS           10.82      10.90q  6 
  3 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS           10.98      10.91q  6 
  4 #  378 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R           11.06      10.92q  6 
  5 #  506 Bundy, Tyriq       11 Deptford HS            11.31      10.98q  6  10.9805
  6 #  496 Vargo, Jimmy       11 Delsea Reg.            11.16      10.99q  6  10.9825
  7 # 1314 Brown, Sage        12 Timber Creek                      11.11q  1 
  8 # 1014 Rolls, Joshua      12 Ocean City H           11.87      11.19q  4 
  9 #  156 Love, Shamar       11 Bridgeton HS           11.26      11.24   6 
 10 #  473 Borguet, Aidan     11 Delsea Reg.            11.51      11.29   5 
 11 #  504 Bettis, James      12 Deptford HS            11.43      11.30   5 
 12 # 1616 Simmons, Naiem     11 Woodrow Wils           11.44      11.31   5 
 12 #  769 Anderson, Devin    11 Mainland Reg           11.59      11.31   4 
 14 # 1613 Moore, Hydir       12 Woodrow Wils           11.56      11.32   5 
 15 # 1319 Dobbins, Kyle      12 Timber Creek                      11.33   1 
 16 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H           11.45      11.39   5 
 17 # 1326 Little, Jayvin     11 Timber Creek           11.92      11.46   4 
 18 #  670 Arlequin, Christi  11 Highland Reg           11.57      11.52   5 
 19 #   31 Stanley, Jaden     10 Absegami HS            11.58      11.54   4 
 20 #   30 Smith, Lucas       12 Absegami HS                       11.56   1 
 21 # 1608 King, Stanley      11 Woodrow Wils                      11.59   1 
 21 #   21 Glover, Jawon      11 Absegami HS            11.76      11.59   4 
 23 #  492 Singletary, Ron    10 Delsea Reg.            11.47      11.65   5 
 24 # 1385 Sparmo, Jared      11 Toms River E           11.85      11.76   4 
 25 #  173 Kinslow, Zayre     12 Camden Co. V           12.16      11.81   3 
 26 # 1419 Coston, Anthony    12 Toms River S           11.97      11.84   3 
 27 # 1009 O'Donoghue, Cian   12 Ocean City H           11.86      11.86   4 
 28 #  781 Lorick, Stefan     11 Mainland Reg           12.15      11.92   3 
 29 #  786 Salome, Jose       11 Mainland Reg           12.10      11.93   3 
 30 #  311 Hughes, Khalil      9 Cherry Hill            12.41      11.94   2 
 31 #  634 Hedrick, Matthew    9 Hammonton HS           11.91      11.98   4 
 32 #  637 Maslin, Zack       11 Hammonton HS           12.26      11.99   3 
 33 # 1221 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS             12.04      12.14   3 
 34 # 1228 Miller, Chris      10 Seneca  HS             12.50      12.15   2 
 35 #  263 Delgiudice, Lino   12 Central Reg                       12.19   1 
 36 #  385 Knight, Rohan      12 Cumberland R           12.35      12.23   2 
 37 # 1376 Monisit, Kevin      9 Toms River E           12.40      12.24   2 
 38 # 1224 Lopez, Anthony     10 Seneca  HS             12.69      12.29   2 
 39 # 1430 Samonas, Dominick  11 Toms River S           12.75      12.35   2 
 40 # 1433 Torres, Rafael      9 Toms River S           12.75      12.41   2 
 41 # 1365 Floros, Steven     12 Toms River E           12.26      12.48   3 
 42 # 1451 Overton, Jayce      9 Triton Reg.            12.85      12.76   2 
 43 #  390 Russell, Tyrell    10 Cumberland R                      15.07   1 
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  517 Smith, Khion       11 Deptford HS            10.78      10.86  
  2 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS           10.91      10.90  
  3 # 1314 Brown, Sage        12 Timber Creek           11.11      11.00  
  4 #  164 Williams, Revell   12 Bridgeton HS           10.90      11.01  
  5 #  506 Bundy, Tyriq       11 Deptford HS            10.98      11.05  
  6 #  496 Vargo, Jimmy       11 Delsea Reg.            10.99      11.08  
  7 #  378 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R           10.92      11.16  
  8 # 1014 Rolls, Joshua      12 Ocean City H           11.19      11.20  
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  430 House, Miekel      10 Delran HS              11.24      10.86q  5 
  2 # 1119 Jones, Sahmir      11 Pleasantvill           11.09      10.89q  6 
  3 #  202 Rice, Damon        12 Camden HS              11.11      11.03q  6  11.0287
  3 # 1261 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            11.18      11.03q  6  11.0217
  5 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek            11.25      11.06q  5 
  6 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              11.20      11.07q  6 
  7 # 1040 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS           11.36      11.11q  5 
  8 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS            11.21      11.12q  6 
  9 #   53 Adorno, Nicolo     12 Barnegat Twp           11.24      11.16   5 
 10 # 1539 Howell, Onaje      12 Willingboro            11.22      11.18   6 
 11 #   69 Gomez, Justin      10 Barnegat Twp           11.25      11.21   5 
 12 #  340 Lauretta, Gianni   10 Cinnaminson            11.74      11.28   3 
 13 # 1487 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor           11.74      11.32   3 
 14 # 1500 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           11.48      11.33   4 
 15 # 1038 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS           11.40      11.34   4 
 16 # 1497 Sawyer-Smith, Mak  11 West Deptfor           11.37      11.45   5 
 17 #   81 Tai, Aidan         11 Barnegat Twp           11.18      11.52   6 
 17 #  120 Tarawali, John     10 Bordentown R           11.57      11.52   4 
 19 #  925 Andrews, Imaad     10 Oakcrest HS            11.76      11.53   3 
 19 #  575 Keegan, Arthur     10 Haddonfield            11.70      11.53   3 
 21 # 1557 Thomas, Jeremy     12 Willingboro            11.60      11.56   4 
 22 #  345 Raymond, Rashad    11 Cinnaminson            11.51      11.61   4 
 22 # 1054 Champion, Brandon  10 Pemberton Tw           11.73      11.61   3 
 24 # 1549 Nah, Albert        12 Willingboro            11.23      11.65   5 
 25 #  955 Shanks, Elijah     11 Oakcrest HS            11.69      11.67   4 
 26 #  342 Lopez, Josh        11 Cinnaminson            11.37      11.70   5 
 27 # 1164 D'Amato, Christia  10 Pt. Pleasant           11.59      11.83   4 
 28 #  822 Williams, Dominic   9 Manasquan HS           11.86      11.87   3 
 29 #  572 Kamp, Aidan        10 Haddonfield            11.85      11.91   3 
 30 # 1120 Moore, Nadeem      11 Pleasantvill           12.06      11.94   2 
 31 # 1276 Kee, Damir         10 Sterling HS            12.14      11.99   2 
 32 #  732 Lamar, Darion      11 Lower Cape M           12.39      12.01   2 
 32 #  227 McQueen, Richard   10 Cedar Creek            11.94      12.01   3 
 34 # 1270 El, Shane          10 Sterling HS                       12.06   1 
 35 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS              12.19      12.16   2 
 36 #  190 Chestnut, Darian    9 Camden HS              11.42      12.18   4 
 37 #  851 Chivaro, Zachary   12 Manchester T           12.83      12.24   1 
 38 # 1061 Wilson, Simmeon     9 Pemberton Tw           12.50      12.37   2 
 39 #  233 Williams, Miachi   10 Cedar Creek            12.47      12.45   2 
 40 # 1175 Mattson, Andrew     9 Pt. Pleasant           12.75      12.48   2 
 41 #  121 Walker, Messiah     9 Bordentown R           12.76      12.58   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1119 Jones, Sahmir      11 Pleasantvill           10.89      10.80  
  2 #  430 House, Miekel      10 Delran HS              10.86      10.82  
  3 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek            11.06      10.91  
  4 # 1261 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            11.03      10.92  
  5 #  202 Rice, Damon        12 Camden HS              11.03      10.98  
  6 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS            11.12      11.08  
  7 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              11.07      11.10  
 -- # 1040 Soler, Edwin       12 Overbrook HS           11.11        DNF  
 
Event 10  Girls 1600 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1243 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS          5:09.46    5:09.59   2 
  2 #  531 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield          5:13.49    5:14.84   2 
  3 #  317 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson          5:15.47    5:15.45   2 
  4 #  541 Minor, Lilly       12 Haddonfield          5:20.83    5:16.94   2 
  5 # 1138 Kimak, Sarah       10 Pt. Pleasant         5:21.35    5:18.56   2 
  6 # 1075 Peschko, Jackie    12 Pinelands Re         5:23.47    5:20.62   2 
  7 # 1149 Sabia, Molly Kate  10 Pt. Pleasant         5:25.55    5:20.92   2 
  8 #  555 Weiner, Payton      9 Haddonfield          5:19.54    5:27.65   2 
  9 #  100 Zhang, Reena       12 Bordentown R         5:32.02    5:29.42   2 
 10 # 1130 Brouder, Lily      12 Pt. Pleasant         5:40.71    5:35.94   2 
 11 # 1463 Dorsett, Corinne    9 West Deptfor         5:28.88    5:37.75   2 
 12 #  406 Duffield, Maddie    9 Delran HS            5:41.59    5:38.14   2 
 13 # 1252 Kite, Allison      12 Sterling HS          5:43.84    5:48.90   2 
 14 #  875 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.          5:55.64    5:51.73   1 
 15 # 1244 Crane, Hannah      11 Sterling HS          5:49.12    5:58.99   1 
 16 #  403 Castellano, Kalei  12 Delran HS            5:54.31    6:01.06   1 
 17 #  797 Sharp, Ashleigh    10 Manasquan HS         5:53.62    6:02.65   1 
 18 # 1472 Kustera, Jordyn    12 West Deptfor         6:07.97    6:04.57   1 
 19 #   98 Wilson, Jessica     9 Bordentown R         6:22.50    6:14.50   1 
 20 #  424 Van Etten, Megan   11 Delran HS            6:27.69    6:17.81   1 
 21 #  885 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.          6:20.91    6:29.90   1 
 22 # 1031 Peterson, Jaida    11 Overbrook HS         6:18.55    6:43.00   1 
 23 #  914 Jensen, Rachel     12 Oakcrest HS          6:42.71    6:43.37   1 
 24 # 1077 Szwed, Jewel       11 Pinelands Re         6:27.39    6:49.90   1 
 25 # 1069 Hanna, Cathrine    10 Pinelands Re         6:23.83    6:51.14   1 
 26 #  873 Haring, Maddie      9 Middle Twp.          6:44.12    6:54.29   1 
 
Event 11  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  691 Woodward, Ben      12 Highland Reg         4:23.56    4:22.41   3 
  2 #  485 Mayhew, William    12 Delsea Reg.          4:27.64    4:24.25   3 
  3 #  264 Earley, Justin     12 Central Reg          4:21.92    4:27.60   3 
  4 # 1015 Schmeizer, Jesse   12 Ocean City H         4:27.36    4:28.52   3 
  5 #  482 Kane, Colin        11 Delsea Reg.          4:24.73    4:31.06   3 
  6 #  677 Hawkins, Yarayah   11 Highland Reg         4:24.31    4:33.18   3 
  7 # 1323 Henry, Michael      9 Timber Creek         4:30.99    4:37.77   3 
  8 #  773 Berenotto, Nichol  12 Mainland Reg         4:34.21    4:42.17   3 
  9 #  996 Gooden, Steven      9 Ocean City H         4:46.16    4:46.41   2 
 10 #  771 Antczak, Kyle      11 Mainland Reg         4:42.76    4:46.59   3 
 11 #   22 Joga, Keishaun     11 Absegami HS          4:39.29    4:47.19   3 
 12 # 1418 Challoner, Campbe   9 Toms River S         4:48.33    4:48.21   2 
 13 # 1386 Spence, Paul       12 Toms River E         4:42.13    4:49.71   3 
 14 # 1333 Thaler, Joshua      9 Timber Creek         4:52.38    4:50.57   2 
 15 # 1584 Campbell, Christo  10 Winslow Twp          4:45.00    4:51.55   2 
 16 #  377 Grooms, Damien     10 Cumberland R         4:50.25    4:51.57   2 
 17 #  999 Greene, Tyler       9 Ocean City H         4:51.03    4:53.14   2 
 18 # 1434 Tricomy, Jared     11 Toms River S         4:48.85    4:55.02   2 
 19 # 1373 Marks, Matt        12 Toms River E         4:52.12    4:55.25   2 
 20 #  169 Cason, Joshua       9 Camden Co. V         5:11.13    4:55.43   1 
 21 # 1581 Ali, Nequwan       11 Winslow Twp          5:00.89    4:57.28   2 
 22 # 1443 Bartleson, Elijah  10 Triton Reg.          4:56.62    4:59.46   2 
 23 #  145 Casa Ruiz, Yonath  10 Bridgeton HS         5:16.35    4:59.92   1 
 24 # 1420 Czech, Nolan       12 Toms River S         4:42.64    5:00.40   3 
 25 #  395 Wang, Galileo      11 Cumberland R         4:57.93    5:01.05   2 
 26 #  300 Andrzejewski, Luk  12 Cherry Hill          5:16.42    5:01.87   1 
 27 #  648 Wassell, Cole       9 Hammonton HS         5:08.73    5:02.81   1 
 28 # 1383 Scott, Joe         12 Toms River E         5:05.86    5:03.33   1 
 29 #  708 Heitz, Brenden      9 Lacey Twp. H         4:57.33    5:04.16   2 
 30 # 1321 Eller, Brody       12 Timber Creek         5:02.91    5:10.20   2 
 31 #  261 Davis, Ethan       12 Central Reg          5:27.77    5:10.79   1 
 32 # 1448 Marioni, Michael   10 Triton Reg.          5:07.18    5:11.55   1 
 33 #  270 Krenza, Will       12 Central Reg          5:11.37    5:14.20   1 
 34 # 1238 Worrell, Jonah     11 Seneca  HS           5:17.20    5:14.67   1 
 35 # 1598 Ramirez, Bryan     10 Winslow Twp          5:16.33    5:21.19   1 
 36 #  643 Ramirez, Jesus Al  11 Hammonton HS         5:18.16    5:22.70   1 
 37 #  154 Hudgon, Allah       9 Bridgeton HS         5:37.65    5:32.18   1 
 38 #  304 Cornaglia, Austin  12 Cherry Hill          5:34.06    5:34.69   1 
 39 # 1229 Moore, Harry       10 Seneca  HS           5:37.21    5:35.98   1 
 40 # 1237 Toffoli, Anthony   10 Seneca  HS           5:33.52    5:37.66   1 
 41 #  306 DiVito, Andrew     12 Cherry Hill          5:31.24    5:39.45   1 
 
Event 12  Boys 1600 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1170 Hart, Devin        11 Pt. Pleasant         4:16.25    4:20.91   2 
  2 #  566 Gess, Derek        11 Haddonfield          4:18.87    4:24.96   2 
  3 #  804 Flood, Colin       11 Manasquan HS         4:24.34    4:26.24   2 
  4 #  336 Gabay, Austin      10 Cinnaminson          4:23.20    4:26.77   2 
  5 #  588 Riddell, Martin    10 Haddonfield          4:25.03    4:29.26   2 
  6 # 1271 Gupta, Manas       11 Sterling HS          4:26.00    4:30.51   2 
  7 #  726 Berger, Will       12 Lower Cape M         4:32.78    4:31.64   2 
  8 #  333 Arnold, Justin     12 Cinnaminson          4:34.00    4:32.15   2 
  9 # 1159 Brzyski, Jarod     12 Pt. Pleasant         4:36.22    4:32.85   2 
 10 #  809 Kelly, Danny       12 Manasquan HS         4:33.00    4:33.06   2 
 11 # 1157 Brouder, Daniel    10 Pt. Pleasant         4:31.73    4:33.53   2 
 12 #  558 Campiglia, Sean    11 Haddonfield          4:27.70    4:37.64   2 
 13 #  947 Liberty, Mike      10 Oakcrest HS          4:37.76    4:38.37   2 
 14 #  805 Gilbert, Grant     12 Manasquan HS         4:33.50    4:41.36   2 
 15 # 1483 Demarest, Kevin    11 West Deptfor         4:41.41    4:46.30   2 
 16 # 1494 Rhoda, Zack         9 West Deptfor         4:46.08    4:46.69   2 
 17 # 1088 Mathis, Luke       11 Pinelands Re         4:52.30    4:48.41   2 
 18 #  860 Lacuarta, Dean-Ke  12 Manchester T         4:50.44    4:49.04   2 
 19 #  862 Oliver, Nicholas   10 Manchester T         4:54.67    4:51.32   1 
 20 #  855 Downey, Jason      11 Manchester T         4:55.29    4:52.45   1 
 21 #  950 Rhodes, Michael    11 Oakcrest HS          5:12.83    4:53.77   1 
 22 #  108 Machanpalli, Rish   9 Bordentown R         5:04.54    4:54.37   1 
 23 #  216 Bradley, Owen      11 Cedar Creek          4:43.03    4:57.96   2 
 24 #  105 Eiffert, Nicholas   9 Bordentown R         5:01.11    5:00.05   1 
 25 # 1121 Mora, Elijah       10 Pleasantvill         5:01.78    5:00.96   1 
 26 #  945 Hartman, Kyle      10 Oakcrest HS          5:03.33    5:01.20   1 
 27 #  106 Gentry, Tyler       9 Bordentown R         5:03.12    5:02.24   1 
 28 # 1273 Heredia, Christia  12 Sterling HS          4:45.93    5:02.36   2 
 29 #  226 Mayer, Joey         9 Cedar Creek          5:07.55    5:05.03   1 
 30 # 1542 Jones, Joshua      12 Willingboro                     5:10.80   1 
 31 # 1288 Siri, Tanju         9 Sterling HS          5:09.66    5:13.52   1 
 32 # 1501 Thomasson, Tommy    9 West Deptfor         4:59.49    5:14.95   1 
 33 #   68 Germano, Logan     10 Barnegat Twp         4:57.22    5:18.60   1 
 34 # 1037 Hines, Vincent     10 Overbrook HS         5:13.14    5:20.85   1 
 35 # 1059 Ruzicka, Christop  10 Pemberton Tw         5:21.08    5:24.66   1 
 36 #  230 Sooy, Michael      11 Cedar Creek          5:23.62    5:27.46   1 
 37 #  737 Solis, Mikey       12 Lower Cape M         5:38.75    5:32.92   1 
 38 #  896 Hargest, John      10 Middle Twp.          5:34.84    5:37.53   1 
 39 #  733 Lowe, Frank         9 Lower Cape M         5:31.08    5:48.06   1 
 40 # 1560 Waugh, Roshane      9 Willingboro          5:03.49    6:04.24   1 
 
Event 13  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1565 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            57.67      56.93   6 
  2 # 1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            57.36      57.23   6 
  3 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils           56.77      57.62   6 
  4 #  759 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           58.02      58.70   6 
  5 #    5 Mclaughlin, Diamo   9 Absegami HS          1:00.34      59.87   6 
  6 # 1409 Pollioni, Adria    11 Toms River S           59.27      59.96   6 
  7 # 1299 Hayes, Princess     9 Timber Creek         1:00.39    1:00.27   5 
  8 # 1293 Bakersville, X'Za  11 Timber Creek         1:02.79    1:00.82   4 
  9 # 1573 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp            56.99    1:01.00   6 
 10 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils         1:00.46    1:01.42   5 
 11 #  655 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg         1:02.96    1:01.75   4 
 12 #  594 Amilcare, Emma      9 Hammonton HS         1:03.37    1:01.81   4 
 13 # 1438 Lorjuste, Naveah    9 Triton Reg.                     1:01.85   1 
 14 # 1406 McCaffrey, Mattal  10 Toms River S         1:00.89    1:01.86   5 
 15 #  450 Fox, Aalliya        9 Delsea Reg.            58.76    1:02.21   6 
 16 #  444 Barr, Jordan       10 Delsea Reg.          1:01.30    1:02.61   5 
 17 #  969 Hanlon, Erin        9 Ocean City H         1:01.69    1:02.72   5 
 18 #  125 Clue, Kayana       12 Bridgeton HS         1:01.06    1:02.98   5 
 19 #  234 Askew, Meghan      10 Central Reg          1:07.33    1:03.17   2 
 20 # 1302 Jackson, Leisha    11 Timber Creek                    1:03.24   1 
 21 #  669 Webb, Abgail        9 Highland Reg         1:02.75    1:03.29   4 
 22 #  237 Christensen, Remi  12 Central Reg          1:03.10    1:03.57   4 
 23 #  964 Burke, Grace       10 Ocean City H         1:01.54    1:03.61   5 
 24 # 1337 Flohs, Taylor      12 Toms River E         1:03.57    1:04.07   4 
 25 # 1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS           1:05.84    1:04.15   3 
 26 # 1209 Strittmatter, Cas   9 Seneca  HS           1:06.26    1:04.18   2 
 27 #  285 Hughes, Amina      12 Cherry Hill          1:02.35    1:04.38   4 
 28 #  754 Lodgek, Abby        9 Mainland Reg         1:04.48    1:04.44   3 
 29 #  297 Williamson, Miras  11 Cherry Hill          1:04.99    1:04.64   3 
 30 #  367 Sherman, Abigail   10 Cumberland R         1:05.74    1:04.90   3 
 31 # 1212 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS           1:05.48    1:05.04   3 
 32 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H         1:06.18    1:05.31   2 
 33 # 1403 Leahy, Ceili       10 Toms River S         1:04.68    1:05.35   3 
 34 #  497 Bryant, Isabel     10 Deptford HS          1:05.57    1:05.48   3 
 34 #  967 Gereaghty, Megan   11 Ocean City H         1:04.14    1:05.48   4 
 36 #  440 Abbott, Hailey     12 Delsea Reg.                     1:05.56   1 
 37 # 1439 Robb, Madison      12 Triton Reg.          1:05.03    1:05.77   3 
 38 #  609 Mento, Sarah        9 Hammonton HS         1:06.68    1:06.20   2 
 39 #  768 Walsh, Shannon      9 Mainland Reg         1:10.10    1:07.02   1 
 40 #  662 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg         1:06.74    1:07.07   2 
 41 #  356 Crawford, Lacy      9 Cumberland R         1:08.20    1:07.86   2 
 42 #  499 Doerr, Mackenzie    9 Deptford HS          1:08.53    1:08.01   1 
 43 #  246 Kwasniak, Marissa  10 Central Reg          1:10.95    1:08.06   1 
 44 #  138 Thompson, Destiny   9 Bridgeton HS         1:10.59    1:08.40   1 
 45 #  700 Simunek, Marina    10 Lacey Twp. H         1:06.33    1:08.44   2 
 46 #  697 Korwan, Haley      10 Lacey Twp. H         1:08.48    1:10.42   1 
 -- #  617 Thompson, Jada     10 Hammonton HS         1:02.31         DQ   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  909 Davis Roberts, Sh   9 Oakcrest HS            59.33      58.63   5 
  2 #  911 Edwards, Kyla      12 Oakcrest HS            59.63      58.80   5 
  3 #  829 Ellis, Jada         9 Manchester T           58.88      59.78   5 
  4 #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson          1:00.10      59.86   5 
  5 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield          1:00.94    1:00.08   5 
  6 # 1099 Harper, Maya        9 Pleasantvill         1:00.47    1:00.90   5 
  7 # 1047 Harrell, Ariana    11 Pemberton Tw         1:01.41    1:00.97   4 
  8 #  533 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield          1:02.28    1:01.63   4 
  9 #  321 Harrell, Christin  12 Cinnaminson          1:02.54    1:02.61   4 
 10 #  181 Mansfield, Braniy   9 Camden HS            1:05.53    1:02.71   3 
 11 # 1151 VanDeventer, Heat  10 Pt. Pleasant         1:03.43    1:03.14   4 
 12 #  799 Weber, Grace       11 Manasquan HS         1:03.14    1:03.33   4 
 13 # 1247 Gonzalez, Saraly   12 Sterling HS          1:04.90    1:03.73   3 
 14 #  828 D'Amato, Caterina   9 Manchester T         1:04.24    1:03.80   4 
 15 #  177 English, Pauline    9 Camden HS            1:06.79    1:03.86   2 
 16 # 1134 Gaven, Jessica     11 Pt. Pleasant         1:05.30    1:04.73   3 
 17 #  535 Donch, Grace        9 Haddonfield          1:04.88    1:05.44   4 
 18 # 1254 Love, Spohia        9 Sterling HS          1:06.05    1:05.54   3 
 19 #  793 Farneti, Gabriell  12 Manasquan HS         1:05.72    1:05.67   3 
 20 #  211 Eloy, Samantha     11 Cedar Creek          1:06.55    1:06.11   3 
 21 # 1147 Rusher, Jane       10 Pt. Pleasant         1:05.73    1:06.66   3 
 22 #  417 Parkinson, Breana   9 Delran HS            1:09.32    1:06.95   2 
 23 # 1511 Iyiola, Afusat     10 Willingboro          1:11.43    1:06.98   1 
 24 #  215 Wooton, Taylor     10 Cedar Creek          1:09.67    1:07.75   2 
 25 #   42 Kellner, Kalyn     12 Barnegat Twp         1:07.12    1:08.17   2 
 26 # 1460 Contarino, Taylor  10 West Deptfor         1:06.96    1:08.22   2 
 27 #  405 Croly, Sydney       9 Delran HS            1:11.42    1:09.54   1 
 28 #   36 Concepcion-Sagara  10 Barnegat Twp         1:07.26    1:10.00   2 
 29 #   94 Sutton, Kylie      10 Bordentown R         1:10.21    1:10.07   2 
 30 #  725 Wagner, Alyssa      9 Lower Cape M         1:08.23    1:11.54   2 
 31 # 1096 Alston, Zanaja     11 Pleasantvill                    1:11.86   1 
 32 # 1508 Green, Chelsea      9 Willingboro          1:14.87    1:15.20   1 
 33 # 1065 DiElmo, Sunni       9 Pinelands Re         1:12.71    1:17.66   1 
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  517 Smith, Khion       11 Deptford HS            50.26      48.94   6 
  2 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            50.54      49.41   6 
  3 #  144 Burton, Taz'Mire   11 Bridgeton HS           49.58      49.91   6 
  4 #  494 Szwed, Michael     12 Delsea Reg.            49.97      50.37   6 
  5 #  707 Frank, Brandon     12 Lacey Twp. H           50.57      50.66   6 
  6 # 1025 Zelinski, Matthew  12 Ocean City H           51.36      51.09   5 
  7 #  509 Hamilton, Hasan    12 Deptford HS            50.88      51.23   6 
  8 # 1591 Hammond, Jacion    12 Winslow Twp            52.79      51.46   4 
  8 # 1327 O'Dunlami, Matthe  10 Timber Creek           53.75      51.46   4 
 10 # 1326 Little, Jayvin     11 Timber Creek           51.11      51.55   5 
 11 #  308 Gary, Kasaan       12 Cherry Hill            52.59      51.85   5 
 12 # 1026 Zellers, Sean      12 Ocean City H           51.88      51.90   5 
 13 #  484 Lomax, Damir       10 Delsea Reg.            52.65      52.15   5 
 14 # 1608 King, Stanley      11 Woodrow Wils           52.88      52.23   4 
 15 #  480 Hannah, Shaikyi    10 Delsea Reg.            50.87      52.35   6 
 16 #  631 Galletta, William  10 Hammonton HS                      52.41   1 
 17 #  372 Bryant, Houston    11 Cumberland R           52.54      52.62   5 
 18 # 1313 Boyd, Roderick      9 Timber Creek                      52.65   1 
 19 # 1593 McNeill, Tj        10 Winslow Twp            52.98      52.80   4 
 20 #  711 Lytle, Alex        11 Lacey Twp. H           52.38      52.88   5 
 21 #   30 Smith, Lucas       12 Absegami HS            55.87      52.93   2 
 22 # 1422 Fasakin, Damola    11 Toms River S           53.29      53.04   4 
 23 # 1579 Adams, Ryan        12 Winslow Twp            52.61      53.39   5 
 24 # 1365 Floros, Steven     12 Toms River E           53.83      53.94   3 
 25 # 1380 Rhodes, Kevin      10 Toms River E           54.45      54.14   3 
 25 # 1014 Rolls, Joshua      12 Ocean City H           53.38      54.14   4 
 27 # 1450 Miller, Corey      10 Triton Reg.            57.64      54.31   2 
 28 #  161 Sharpe, Calise     10 Bridgeton HS           55.00      54.44   3 
 29 # 1430 Samonas, Dominick  11 Toms River S           56.46      55.18   2 
 30 # 1363 Engelhardt, Devon  10 Toms River E           55.61      55.74   3 
 31 #  623 Daunoras, Jack     12 Hammonton HS           55.49      56.19   3 
 32 # 1220 Haas, Andrew       12 Seneca  HS             59.10      56.39   2 
 33 #  621 Barlow, Randy      11 Hammonton HS           55.77      56.54   3 
 34 #   32 Zampino, Dominick  12 Absegami HS            58.32      56.66   2 
 35 #   20 Giacomo, Anthony   11 Absegami HS            55.43      56.80   3 
 36 # 1613 Moore, Hydir       12 Woodrow Wils           54.95      56.87   3 
 37 # 1423 Flores, Gustavo    12 Toms River S           56.73      58.02   2 
 38 # 1222 Hauer, Austin      11 Seneca  HS                        58.58   1 
 39 #  788 Sullivan, Quinn     9 Mainland Reg           58.03      59.18   2 
 40 # 1226 McHugh, Jackson     9 Seneca  HS           1:04.42    1:01.86   2 
 -- # 1449 Massey, Devin      12 Triton Reg.            50.11        DNF   6 
 
Event 16  Boys 400 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1119 Jones, Sahmir      11 Pleasantvill                      50.61   1 
  2 #  202 Rice, Damon        12 Camden HS              49.51      50.63   8 
  3 # 1559 Valme, Elijah      11 Willingboro            52.05      51.30   7 
  4 #  434 Nehila, Zach       12 Delran HS              52.03      51.41   7 
  5 #  343 Meekins, John      11 Cinnaminson            51.31      51.52   8 
  6 #  196 Guest, Dontae      10 Camden HS              50.72      51.66   8 
  7 #   60 Cruz, Ralph        10 Barnegat Twp           53.42      51.87   5 
  8 #  822 Williams, Dominic   9 Manasquan HS           52.87      52.06   6 
  9 #   66 Fisher, Ryan       10 Barnegat Twp           51.65      52.21   8 
 10 # 1527 Coto, Cristian     11 Willingboro            51.92      52.23   7 
 11 #  199 Nock, Ra'Mer       11 Camden HS              52.80      52.34   6 
 12 # 1275 John-Alaukwu, Mic  12 Sterling HS            53.29      52.50   6 
 13 #  583 Mollis, Thomas     10 Haddonfield            51.87      52.61   8 
 14 # 1291 Young, Jarquil     11 Sterling HS            56.39      52.72   3 
 15 #  935 Carter, Myles      11 Oakcrest HS            51.90      52.80   7 
 16 #  338 Howard, Chad       11 Cinnaminson            52.61      53.01   7 
 17 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            51.98      53.19   7 
 18 #  850 Cartagena-Rivas,   12 Manchester T           53.07      53.48   6 
 19 # 1041 Sutton, Jalen      11 Overbrook HS           59.71      53.62   2 
 20 # 1499 Smith, Josh        12 West Deptfor           55.84      53.76   4 
 21 # 1084 Domenico, Darcy     9 Pinelands Re           53.64      54.11   5 
 22 #  937 CassellSmith, Zad  11 Oakcrest HS            53.37      54.13   6 
 23 #   58 Chesney, Elijah    12 Barnegat Twp           56.79      54.35   2 
 24 # 1056 Johnson, McCoy     10 Pemberton Tw           54.83      54.38   4 
 25 # 1502 Watson, Devin      12 West Deptfor           54.34      54.39   5 
 26 # 1158 Brzyski, Jake      12 Pt. Pleasant           53.53      54.51   5 
 27 # 1055 Forman, Matthew     9 Pemberton Tw           54.47      54.63   5 
 28 #  926 Andrews, Imaari    10 Oakcrest HS                       54.95   1 
 29 #  811 Leonhardt, Ian     12 Manasquan HS           53.82      55.14   5 
 30 #  432 Marcell, Matthew   11 Delran HS              56.03      55.16   3 
 31 # 1116 Gonzalez, Noel      9 Pleasantvill           55.49      55.25   4 
 32 #  817 Sugrue, Brian      11 Manasquan HS                      55.31   1 
 33 #  102 AmanKwah, Ethan    11 Bordentown R           57.09      55.44   2 
 34 # 1043 Wade, Maurice      11 Overbrook HS           56.36      55.57   3 
 35 #  225 Martino, Matthew   11 Cedar Creek            56.62      55.58   3 
 36 #  334 Corbett-Parker, S  11 Cinnaminson            53.35      55.69   6 
 37 # 1263 Boos, Jared        11 Sterling HS            58.51      56.21   2 
 38 #  581 Meucci, Alessandr   9 Haddonfield            54.64      56.37   4 
 39 # 1178 Morehouse, Mitche  10 Pt. Pleasant           55.48      56.48   4 
 40 #  121 Walker, Messiah     9 Bordentown R           58.89      57.15   2 
 41 # 1058 Rush, Jaylen       11 Pemberton Tw           58.09      57.18   2 
 42 #  117 Ritter, Shane       9 Bordentown R                      58.00   1 
 43 # 1182 Rappaport, Jacob   12 Pt. Pleasant           56.02    1:00.11   3 
 44 # 1128 Walker, Akeem      11 Pleasantvill           56.28    1:02.01   3 
 
Event 17  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   9:27.36    9:33.08  
     1) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12             2) #1210 Tool, Carley 12          
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
  2 Toms River South HS  'A'                          9:41.05    9:49.65  
     1) #1415 Tricomy, Jade 10          2) #1401 Irwin, Emily 11          
     3) #1411 Revaitis, Laura 11        4) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11       
  3 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                              10:03.63    9:51.92  
     1) #452 Hoffman, Haley 10          2) #455 Lawson, Kayla 9           
     3) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9         4) #448 Cippolone, Julia 9        
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                9:59.91   10:05.10  
     1) #981 Weber, Alexa 12            2) #962 Baker, Michaela 12        
     3) #974 McLees, Casey 10           4) #975 Palmieri, Alexa 9         
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              10:14.21   10:13.72  
     1) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11          2) #1571 Morrison, Alexandria 11  
     3) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11           4) #1572 Morton, Grace 10         
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                10:39.32   10:25.20  
     1) #608 McFerren, Sabrina 9        2) #615 Smith, Abigail 9          
     3) #614 Savage, Lauren 10          4) #610 Patterson, Riley 12       
  7 Toms River East HS  'A'                          10:57.35   10:34.58  
     1) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          2) #1345 Lozzi, Kate 11           
     3) #1343 Lim, Nicole 10            4) #1335 Boag, Kasey 9            
 
Event 18  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          9:47.10    9:51.77  
     1) #555 Weiner, Payton 9           2) #531 Colflesh, Allison 9       
     3) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9        4) #530 Clarke, Casey 12          
  2 Bordentown Reg. HS  'A'                          10:31.68   10:09.63  
     1) #92 Santiago, Ciara 12          2) #83 Collins, McKenzie 10       
     3) #100 Zhang, Reena 12            4) #97 Wheeler, Emily 9           
  3 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               9:59.84   10:09.71  
     1) #315 Adams, Haley 12            2) #317 Edwards, Madison 12       
     3) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          4) #325 Rooney, Emily 11          
  4 Sterling HS  'A'                                 10:14.86   10:12.34  
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1243 Coppolino, Madison 12    
     3) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12       4) #1253 Klenk, Jessie 12         
  5 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                        10:17.50   10:20.59  
     1) #1149 Sabia, Molly Kate 10      2) #1145 Pausz, Rachel 12         
     3) #1146 Reagan, Caitlin 10        4) #1138 Kimak, Sarah 10          
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                           11:24.16   10:23.23  
     1) #830 Frizino, Destinee 11       2) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10      
     3) #844 Umlauf, Anna 9             4) #840 Oliver, Elzabeth 9        
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:44.98   11:06.21  
     1) #1518 Williams, Janea 11        2) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
     3) #1506 Cottle, Sierra 11         4) #1508 Green, Chelsea 9         
  8 Middle Twp. HS  'A'                              11:27.45   11:45.00  
     1) #885 Sparta, Haley 11           2) #873 Haring, Maddie 9          
     3) #882 Pane, Lindsey 12           4) #875 Hess, Emily 10            
 
Event 19  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 3
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               8:03.56    7:54.57  
     1) #495 Tenenberg, George 12       2) #485 Mayhew, William 12        
     3) #482 Kane, Colin 11             4) #494 Szwed, Michael 12         
  2 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              8:06.01    7:55.67  
     1) #691 Woodward, Ben 12           2) #690 Wise, Nuriddin 12         
     3) #674 Corsaro, Chris 11          4) #677 Hawkins, Yarayah 11       
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                8:33.19    8:12.48  
     1) #1015 Schmeizer, Jesse 12       2) #998 Greene, Korey 12          
     3) #1017 Short, Paul (Pj) 12       4) #1004 Kramer, Luke 10          
  4 Absegami HS  'A'                                  8:17.85    8:16.44  
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #26 Ngo, Luke 11               
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:13.38    8:18.02  
     1) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12        2) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12           
     3) #1580 Ajala, Charles 12         4) #1586 Conley, Devon 12         
  6 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         8:46.05    8:22.82  
     1) #1315 Cantero, Dan 10           2) #1317 D'Aquanno, Vincenzo 12   
     3) #1320 Eaton, Eric 11            4) #1324 Hunt, Jalen 12           
  7 Toms River South HS  'A'                          8:26.68    8:24.73  
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1432 Tobin, Ryan 9            
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1418 Challoner, Campbell 9    
  8 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:34.00    8:26.05  
     1) #503 Banks, Tyree 12            2) #519 Stocklin, Eric 11         
     3) #516 Sedalis, Philip 10         4) #510 Jalloh, Amadu 11          
  9 Central Reg HS  'A'                               8:34.22    8:34.71  
     1) #274 O'Connell, Ryan 9          2) #262 Davis, Ryan 12            
     3) #267 Hamilton, Aundre 9         4) #264 Earley, Justin 12         
 10 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           9:08.35    8:58.60  
     1) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            2) #395 Wang, Galileo 11          
     3) #380 Herrera, Jared 11          4) #384 Kent, Jermaine 9          
 
Event 20  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          7:59.58    8:09.46  
     1) #566 Gess, Derek 11             2) #592 Weiner, Griffin 11        
     3) #563 Eisenhower, Greg 11        4) #588 Riddell, Martin 10        
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             8:29.41    8:12.98  
     1) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11         2) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10      
     3) #1114 Clark, Benjamin 11        4) #1123 Nunez, Jensen 11         
  3 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               8:08.72    8:16.61  
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #352 Walton, Zack 11            4) #349 Ungvarsky, Tommy 11       
  4 Manasquan HS  'A'                                 8:05.20    8:20.89  
     1) #805 Gilbert, Grant 12          2) #809 Kelly, Danny 12           
     3) #813 McNamara, Ryan 11          4) #804 Flood, Colin 11           
  5 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         8:23.68    8:24.54  
     1) #1159 Brzyski, Jarod 12         2) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10      
     3) #1157 Brouder, Daniel 10        4) #1170 Hart, Devin 11           
  6 Sterling HS  'A'                                  8:19.10    8:24.77  
     1) #1273 Heredia, Christian 12     2) #1280 Mansfield, Robbie 12     
     3) #1271 Gupta, Manas 11           4) #1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan 12     
  7 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:30.76    8:31.67  
     1) #1524 Cisse, Christian 12       2) #1553 Robertson, Joshua 12     
     3) #1520 Akinsanya, Joshua 11      4) #1560 Waugh, Roshane 9         
  8 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             8:27.44    8:37.47  
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #73 Hutton, Joshua 10           4) #64 Dizon, Peter 9             
  9 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  8:29.78    9:04.45  
     1) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11         2) #933 Bustos, Leonard 11        
     3) #947 Liberty, Mike 10           4) #945 Hartman, Kyle 10          
 10 Cedar Creek HS  'A'                               9:19.33    9:39.65  
     1) #216 Bradley, Owen 11           2) #225 Martino, Matthew 11       
     3) #230 Sooy, Michael 11           4) #221 Houck, Kavan 9            
 11 Camden HS  'A'                                    8:54.23    9:57.13  
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #207 Williams, Donald 11       
     3) #192 Danford, Qahhar 9          4) #206 Wiliams, Monte 11         
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            15.07      14.52q  4 
  2 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek           14.93      14.54q  4 
  3 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           15.58      15.23q  4 
  4 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg           15.66      15.51q  4  15.5107
  4 #  501 Marsh, Amaris      12 Deptford HS            15.55      15.51q  4  15.5017
  6 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp            16.38      15.52q  3 
  7 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS           16.99      16.05q  3 
  8 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H           15.80      16.16q  4 
  9 #  972 Matura, Mackenzie  11 Ocean City H           16.60      16.18   3 
 10 #  763 Rzemyk, Olivia     12 Mainland Reg           16.11      16.64   4 
 11 #  655 Esperience, Taina  10 Highland Reg           17.11      16.65   3 
 12 # 1396 Czech, Reagan      11 Toms River S           16.29      17.03   4 
 13 # 1192 Detwiler, Abigail  12 Seneca  HS             18.23      17.37   2 
 14 #  616 Terry, Julia       10 Hammonton HS           17.14      17.38   3 
 15 #  292 Randolph, Kyra      9 Cherry Hill                       17.49   1 
 16 #  971 Krier, Morgan       9 Ocean City H           19.29      17.69   2 
 17 #  963 Burgos, Sarah       9 Ocean City H           17.88      18.11   3 
 18 #  702 Vicidomini, Morga   9 Lacey Twp. H           18.91      18.29   2 
 19 #  451 Harden, Sierra     10 Delsea Reg.            18.57      18.53   2 
 20 #   12 Sosa, Amanthy      11 Absegami HS            18.37      18.70   2 
 21 #   16 Wilson, Eria       12 Absegami HS            18.04      18.98   2 
 22 # 1398 Duncan, Rachel     11 Toms River S           19.82      19.81   1 
 23 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E           18.45      20.04   2 
 24 # 1191 Derkas, Samantha   12 Seneca  HS             19.34      20.89   2 
 -- #  599 Colasurdo, Jamey   10 Hammonton HS           17.97         DQ   3  Pushed over hurdle
 
Event 21  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp            14.52      14.57  
  2 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek           14.54      14.58  
  3 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           15.23      15.32  
  4 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp            15.52      15.33  
  5 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg           15.51      15.38  
  6 #  501 Marsh, Amaris      12 Deptford HS            15.51      15.48  
  7 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS           16.05      15.84  
  8 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H           16.16      15.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  178 Harris, Te'seanna  11 Camden HS              15.19      14.95q  4 
  2 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           16.58      15.61q  4  15.6072
  2 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.62      15.61q  4  15.6002
  4 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            15.74      15.63q  4 
  5 #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            15.60      15.65q  4 
  6 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro            16.33      16.10q  4 
  7 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           16.53      16.76q  4 
  8 #  550 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield                       16.77q  1 
  9 # 1245 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            17.28      16.95   3 
 10 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M           18.07      17.08   3 
 11 #  838 Martin, Deanna     12 Manchester T           17.16      17.30   3 
 12 # 1033 Talley, Yelena     10 Overbrook HS           17.78      17.58   3 
 13 #   34 Boyer, Sydney      11 Barnegat Twp           17.92      17.64   3 
 14 # 1132 Carr, Jordan       10 Pt. Pleasant           17.53      17.67   3 
 15 # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor           18.23      17.75   2 
 16 #  529 Chacon, Alexia     11 Haddonfield            17.70      17.86   3 
 17 #   95 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R           18.43      18.13   2 
 17 # 1074 Papernik, Rachel   11 Pinelands Re           17.96      18.13   3 
 19 #  410 Hess, Kayla        11 Delran HS              18.48      18.31   2 
 20 #  924 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS            16.48      18.48   4 
 21 #  719 Lafferty, Koryn    10 Lower Cape M           19.81      18.92   1 
 22 #   38 Dizon, Sydney       9 Barnegat Twp           19.01      18.94   2 
 23 #  421 Stavely, Kate      11 Delran HS              19.78      19.36   1 
 24 # 1464 Ford, Erynne        9 West Deptfor           18.98      19.41   2 
 25 #  418 Reynolds, Riley     9 Delran HS              19.60      19.45   1 
 26 # 1062 Conway, Calyn      11 Pinelands Re           19.40      19.67   2 
 27 # 1102 Merced, Evelisa    10 Pleasantvill           21.19      20.84   1 
 28 # 1135 Griffin, Kayla      9 Pt. Pleasant           21.91      21.16   1 
 29 # 1143 Morrison, Sarah     9 Pt. Pleasant           21.85      21.51   1 
 30 #  920 Rodriguez, Lyanni  10 Oakcrest HS            19.56      22.64   2 
 31 #  835 Johns, Kayla        9 Manchester T           20.32      24.11   1 
 32 #  176 Caulk, Phylicia    10 Camden HS              19.27      26.95   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  178 Harris, Te'seanna  11 Camden HS              14.95      14.70  
  2 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           15.61      15.39   15.3822
  3 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor           15.61      15.39   15.3872
  4 #  542 Mulvenna, Lizzy    12 Haddonfield            15.63      15.67  
  5 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro            16.10      15.72  
  6 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           16.76      16.28  
  7 #  550 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield            16.77      16.45  
 -- #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson            15.65         FS  
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  518 Smith, Naseem      11 Deptford HS            14.32      14.58q  5 
  2 #  515 Sanders, Javon     11 Deptford HS            14.91      14.72q  5 
  3 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H           15.20      14.96q  5 
  4 #  483 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.            14.27      15.10q  5 
  5 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg                       15.22q  1  15.2169
  6 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            15.29      15.22q  5  15.2179
  7 # 1316 Carroway, Darius   12 Timber Creek           15.65      15.29q  4 
  8 #  374 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R           15.27      15.41q  5 
  9 # 1592 Johnson, Kameron   12 Winslow Twp            15.24      15.46   5 
 10 # 1602 Young, Greg        12 Winslow Twp            16.03      15.51   4 
 11 #  265 Gonzalez, Jonatha  12 Central Reg            15.65      15.53   4 
 12 #  780 Lam, Aaron         12 Mainland Reg           15.86      15.78   4 
 13 #  269 Jiminez, Elijah    12 Central Reg            16.18      16.28   4 
 14 #  141 Allen Willams, Ty  10 Bridgeton HS           16.69      16.32   3 
 15 #  392 Stephens, Andwele  10 Cumberland R           16.66      16.38   3 
 16 #  484 Lomax, Damir       10 Delsea Reg.            16.36      16.67   4 
 17 #  986 Bailey, Chris      12 Ocean City H           16.80      16.71   3 
 18 #  171 Greene, Brandon     9 Camden Co. V           16.16      16.83   4 
 19 #  492 Singletary, Ron    10 Delsea Reg.            16.24      17.00   4 
 20 #  676 Figueroa, Nathani  12 Highland Reg           17.00      17.10   3 
 21 # 1593 McNeill, Tj        10 Winslow Twp            16.89      17.14   3 
 22 #  778 Evans, Kijani      11 Mainland Reg           17.85      17.42   2 
 23 #  988 Cochran, Elijah     9 Ocean City H           17.30      17.75   3 
 24 #  790 Williams, Elijah   10 Mainland Reg           20.26      18.36   2 
 25 # 1381 Richards, Ed       11 Toms River E           18.22      18.55   2 
 26 # 1231 Roseboro, Nathan   10 Seneca  HS             19.34      19.10   2 
 27 # 1421 Davidson, Kylen    12 Toms River S           19.17      19.30   2 
 28 #  305 Coss, Juan         11 Cherry Hill            20.44      19.39   2 
 29 #  157 Mosley, Domitrius   9 Bridgeton HS           18.65      19.41   2 
 30 # 1215 Bevere, Griffin    10 Seneca  HS             19.98      19.62   2 
 31 #  641 Montemurro, Andre  11 Hammonton HS           17.82      20.63   3 
 32 # 1426 Jean-Louis, Nicke  10 Toms River S           24.40      22.08   1 
 33 # 1428 Newell, Anthony    12 Toms River S           22.88      22.78   1 
 -- #  375 Cross, Dondre      12 Cumberland R           15.19        DNF   5 
 
Event 23  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  518 Smith, Naseem      11 Deptford HS            14.58      14.30  
  2 #  483 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.            15.10      14.73  
  3 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H           14.96      14.89  
  4 # 1316 Carroway, Darius   12 Timber Creek           15.29      15.07  
  5 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            15.22      15.14  
  6 #  374 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R           15.41      15.25  
  7 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg            15.22      15.40  
  8 #  515 Sanders, Javon     11 Deptford HS            14.72      15.42  
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 # 1541 Johnson, Rayshawn  12 Willingboro            15.18      14.86q  4 
  2 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS              15.29      15.03q  4 
  3 # 1292 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.13      15.13q  4 
  4 # 1036 Gordon, Skyler     12 Overbrook HS                      15.22q  1 
  5 #  204 Walker-Muhammad,   12 Camden HS              16.12      15.41q  3 
  6 #  942 Doe, Harrison      11 Oakcrest HS            15.10      15.43q  4 
  7 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            15.82      15.52q  4 
  8 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              15.03      15.62q  4 
  9 #  820 Walsh, Jake        12 Manasquan HS           15.74      15.72   4 
 10 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp           15.43      15.85   4 
 11 #  943 Fuller-Reyes, Ant  12 Oakcrest HS            15.98      15.92   3 
 12 #  337 Harrell, Corey      9 Cinnaminson            16.53      16.05   3 
 13 # 1115 Corporan, Fidel    12 Pleasantvill           16.04      16.23   3 
 14 #  892 Geary, Sean        12 Middle Twp.            16.40      16.42   3 
 15 #  227 McQueen, Richard   10 Cedar Creek            16.49      16.52   3 
 16 #  427 Garg, Shivam       12 Delran HS              17.35      16.78   2 
 17 # 1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mi  12 Sterling HS            16.54      16.95   3 
 18 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M           18.50      17.36   2 
 19 # 1092 Reeves, Zack       12 Pinelands Re           17.75      17.66   2 
 20 #   67 Fleming, Eugene    11 Barnegat Twp           18.26      17.92   2 
 21 #  433 Murphy, Thomas     10 Delran HS              19.02      18.70   2 
 22 # 1034 Burrell, Tayshawn  10 Overbrook HS           19.82      18.98   1 
 23 #  734 Mohamed, Ahmed     10 Lower Cape M           20.10      19.71   1 
 24 #  816 Reyes, Richard     10 Manasquan HS           19.46      19.83   2 
 25 # 1155 Baker, Thomas       9 Pt. Pleasant           19.58      20.01   2 
 26 # 1186 Wier, Brian        11 Pt. Pleasant           20.18      20.33   1 
 27 #  900 Khant, Min         12 Middle Twp.            21.30      20.76   1 
 -- #  591 Trajano, Kayvus     9 Haddonfield            18.36        DNF   2 
 -- # 1550 Peterson, Kevin    11 Willingboro            16.86         DQ   3  Hurdle infraction
 
Event 24  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 # 1541 Johnson, Rayshawn  12 Willingboro            14.86      14.68  
  2 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS              15.03      14.96   14.9548
  2 # 1543 King, Jayaire      11 Willingboro            15.52      14.96   14.9548
  4 #  193 Evans, Hakeem      10 Camden HS              15.62      15.08  
  5 # 1292 Young, Marquise    12 Sterling HS            15.13      15.10  
  6 #  204 Walker-Muhammad,   12 Camden HS              15.41      15.15  
  7 # 1036 Gordon, Skyler     12 Overbrook HS           15.22      15.20  
  8 #  942 Doe, Harrison      11 Oakcrest HS            15.43      15.81  
 
Event 25  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1211 Warner, Sydny      12 Seneca  HS           2:19.72    2:16.09   3 
  2 #  664 Priest, Kalin      12 Highland Reg         2:17.90    2:16.10   3 
  3 #  658 Holden, Nia        11 Highland Reg         2:16.29    2:16.33   3 
  4 # 1197 Heinemann, Grayce  12 Seneca  HS           2:19.10    2:17.98   3 
  5 #  463 Nicholson, Carly    9 Delsea Reg.          2:17.98    2:20.15   3 
  6 # 1196 Hay, Kayla         12 Seneca  HS           2:21.53    2:21.71   3 
  7 # 1415 Tricomy, Jade      10 Toms River S         2:20.06    2:21.80   3 
  8 # 1569 Hood, Nicole       11 Winslow Twp          2:28.04    2:24.06   3 
  9 # 1304 Manley, Colleen     9 Timber Creek         2:27.12    2:26.22   3 
 10 # 1411 Revaitis, Laura    11 Toms River S         2:20.46    2:27.01   3 
 11 #  962 Baker, Michaela    12 Ocean City H         2:27.97    2:28.27   3 
 12 #  452 Hoffman, Haley     10 Delsea Reg.          2:38.73    2:28.57   2 
 13 #  749 Dirkes, Emily      11 Mainland Reg         2:25.90    2:28.60   3 
 14 # 1401 Irwin, Emily       11 Toms River S         2:30.24    2:29.08   2 
 15 #  747 Corbett, Madeline  10 Mainland Reg         2:35.90    2:29.84   2 
 16 #  966 Farr, Brooke       11 Ocean City H         2:31.93    2:30.27   2 
 17 #  455 Lawson, Kayla       9 Delsea Reg.          2:31.25    2:30.81   2 
 18 # 1572 Morton, Grace      10 Winslow Twp          2:27.41    2:31.51   3 
 19 #  653 Dean, Gabrielle    10 Highland Reg         2:24.71    2:31.81   3 
 20 #  969 Hanlon, Erin        9 Ocean City H         2:34.43    2:31.82   2 
 21 #  293 Santana, Elizabet  11 Cherry Hill          2:34.71    2:32.33   2 
 22 # 1302 Jackson, Leisha    11 Timber Creek         2:35.07    2:32.61   2 
 23 # 1343 Lim, Nicole        10 Toms River E         2:37.04    2:32.99   2 
 24 # 1351 Rouse, Kailey      11 Toms River E         2:30.99    2:33.22   2 
 25 # 1345 Lozzi, Kate        11 Toms River E         2:36.19    2:33.87   2 
 26 #   13 Stokes, Sarah      11 Absegami HS          2:44.73    2:36.13   1 
 27 # 1571 Morrison, Alexand  11 Winslow Twp          2:48.82    2:36.24   1 
 28 #  298 Wright, Cameron    10 Cherry Hill                     2:37.67   1 
 29 #  744 Brown, Tara         9 Mainland Reg         2:45.66    2:38.48   1 
 30 #  294 Santana, Emily     12 Cherry Hill          2:40.03    2:40.00   1 
 31 #  235 Babino, Jessica    10 Central Reg          2:40.39    2:40.63   1 
 32 # 1603 Gibson, Selena      9 Woodrow Wils         2:45.90    2:42.74   1 
 33 #  361 Lorito, Gianna      9 Cumberland R         2:58.45    2:43.51   1 
 34 #  614 Savage, Lauren     10 Hammonton HS         2:42.05    2:56.01   1 
 35 #  137 Simpkins, Savanna  12 Bridgeton HS                    3:01.74   1 
 36 #  602 Dionicio, Lummy    11 Hammonton HS         2:57.51    3:02.99   1 
 37 #  612 Rivera, Isabella    9 Hammonton HS         2:55.80    3:08.03   1 
 
Event 26  Girls 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  541 Minor, Lilly       12 Haddonfield          2:19.94    2:19.94   3 
  2 #  532 Colflesh, Lindsay   9 Haddonfield          2:24.08    2:21.75   3 
  3 # 1243 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS          2:24.21    2:22.28   3 
  4 # 1047 Harrell, Ariana    11 Pemberton Tw         2:31.49    2:23.87   3 
  5 #  713 Adams, Christina   11 Lower Cape M         2:29.20    2:25.00   3 
  6 # 1253 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          2:27.80    2:25.54   3 
  7 #  317 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson          2:26.67    2:25.73   3 
  8 #  845 Wetzel, Gabrielle  10 Manchester T         2:28.16    2:26.50   3 
  9 #  791 Cobb, Megan        12 Manasquan HS         2:26.59    2:27.22   3 
 10 #  799 Weber, Grace       11 Manasquan HS         2:28.34    2:28.06   3 
 11 # 1075 Peschko, Jackie    12 Pinelands Re         2:29.38    2:29.20   3 
 12 # 1048 Henderson, Reyann  10 Pemberton Tw         2:36.75    2:30.19   2 
 13 #   97 Wheeler, Emily      9 Bordentown R         2:32.28    2:30.20   2 
 14 #  555 Weiner, Payton      9 Haddonfield          2:26.11    2:31.61   3 
 15 #  798 Wanamaker, Samant  12 Manasquan HS         2:32.19    2:32.21   2 
 16 #  325 Rooney, Emily      11 Cinnaminson          2:34.12    2:32.59   2 
 17 #  844 Umlauf, Anna        9 Manchester T         2:31.63    2:33.53   3 
 18 # 1146 Reagan, Caitlin    10 Pt. Pleasant         2:31.25    2:34.21   3 
 19 # 1045 Beachman, Jordan   10 Pemberton Tw         2:36.79    2:35.11   2 
 20 # 1101 McNeil, Zane        9 Pleasantvill         2:43.70    2:35.33   1 
 21 # 1147 Rusher, Jane       10 Pt. Pleasant         2:40.57    2:36.79   2 
 22 #  875 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.          2:40.69    2:38.01   2 
 23 # 1250 Hughes, Raelynn    10 Sterling HS          2:33.17    2:38.06   2 
 24 #  403 Castellano, Kalei  12 Delran HS            2:44.98    2:39.28   1 
 25 #  840 Oliver, Elzabeth    9 Manchester T         2:32.44    2:40.22   2 
 26 # 1145 Pausz, Rachel      12 Pt. Pleasant         2:34.87    2:41.89   2 
 27 #   42 Kellner, Kalyn     12 Barnegat Twp         2:39.14    2:42.46   2 
 28 # 1064 Derflinger, Cassi   9 Pinelands Re         2:48.99    2:43.71   1 
 29 #   83 Collins, McKenzie  10 Bordentown R         2:50.54    2:43.89   1 
 30 #  214 White, Alyssa       9 Cedar Creek          2:39.03    2:44.34   2 
 31 #  424 Van Etten, Megan   11 Delran HS            2:48.82    2:44.82   1 
 32 # 1466 Guzzetti, Madelyn  11 West Deptfor         2:43.94    2:46.13   1 
 33 #   43 Kovaly, Gabrielle   9 Barnegat Twp         2:46.42    2:47.25   1 
 34 # 1468 Holstrom, Alex      9 West Deptfor         2:51.08    2:48.56   1 
 35 # 1474 Santos, Guadalupe   9 West Deptfor         2:56.33    2:51.87   1 
 36 # 1031 Peterson, Jaida    11 Overbrook HS         2:53.12    2:55.14   1 
 37 #  180 Johnson, Ziyasia   10 Camden HS            2:56.97    2:58.32   1 
 38 #  412 Klein, Elizabeth   10 Delran HS            2:55.63    2:59.13   1 
 39 #  878 Lemma, Briar Rose   9 Middle Twp.          3:09.57    3:05.77   1 
 40 #  873 Haring, Maddie      9 Middle Twp.          3:07.91    3:12.19   1 
 41 #  183 Shields, ZyaJia    11 Camden HS            3:25.19    3:20.81   1 
 
Event 27  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  264 Earley, Justin     12 Central Reg          1:57.37    1:58.29   3 
  2 #  494 Szwed, Michael     12 Delsea Reg.          1:56.13    1:58.41   3 
  3 #  690 Wise, Nuriddin     12 Highland Reg         1:58.26    1:58.99   3 
  4 # 1017 Short, Paul (Pj)   12 Ocean City H         1:58.49    1:59.32   3 
  5 #   18 Delgado, Esteban   12 Absegami HS          1:59.48    1:59.45   3 
  6 # 1591 Hammond, Jacion    12 Winslow Twp          1:59.50    1:59.51   3 
  7 #  485 Mayhew, William    12 Delsea Reg.          1:59.55    2:00.04   3 
  8 #  677 Hawkins, Yarayah   11 Highland Reg         1:57.77    2:01.00   3 
  9 #   25 Moeng, Oratile     11 Absegami HS          2:00.83    2:01.17   3 
 10 # 1015 Schmeizer, Jesse   12 Ocean City H         1:58.72    2:01.41   3 
 11 #  711 Lytle, Alex        11 Lacey Twp. H         1:59.55    2:02.07   3 
 12 # 1586 Conley, Devon      12 Winslow Twp          2:05.11    2:03.17   2 
 13 #  774 Carey, Tiger       12 Mainland Reg         2:06.03    2:04.56   2 
 14 # 1431 Sanchez, Angel     10 Toms River S         2:03.63    2:05.39   2 
 15 #  516 Sedalis, Philip    10 Deptford HS          2:05.50    2:05.74   2 
 16 # 1315 Cantero, Dan       10 Timber Creek         2:01.55    2:05.78   3 
 17 #  274 O'Connell, Ryan     9 Central Reg          2:04.37    2:06.33   2 
 18 #  377 Grooms, Damien     10 Cumberland R         2:07.19    2:06.64   2 
 19 # 1227 McMaster, Bryce    10 Seneca  HS           2:09.66    2:07.19   2 
 20 # 1580 Ajala, Charles     12 Winslow Twp          2:14.54    2:07.31   1 
 21 # 1320 Eaton, Eric        11 Timber Creek         2:04.03    2:07.57   2 
 22 #  146 Cisneros, Gabriel  11 Bridgeton HS         2:08.84    2:07.69   2 
 23 #  262 Davis, Ryan        12 Central Reg          2:03.01    2:07.81   3 
 24 #  503 Banks, Tyree       12 Deptford HS          2:03.73    2:07.96   2 
 25 # 1004 Kramer, Luke       10 Ocean City H         2:05.87    2:08.84   2 
 26 #  384 Kent, Jermaine      9 Cumberland R         2:11.56    2:10.04   1 
 27 # 1420 Czech, Nolan       12 Toms River S         2:02.36    2:10.20   3 
 28 # 1357 Bombardiere, Joe   12 Toms River E         2:10.29    2:10.21   1 
 29 # 1386 Spence, Paul       12 Toms River E         2:06.63    2:10.27   2 
 30 # 1373 Marks, Matt        12 Toms River E         2:09.37    2:11.34   2 
 31 #   27 Ngo, Mathias        9 Absegami HS                     2:12.64   1 
 32 #  643 Ramirez, Jesus Al  11 Hammonton HS         2:16.11    2:13.16   1 
 33 # 1324 Hunt, Jalen        12 Timber Creek         2:09.30    2:14.28   2 
 34 # 1230 Pawling, Mike      12 Seneca  HS           2:29.09    2:14.51   1 
 35 #  703 Berry, Nate        11 Lacey Twp. H         2:12.04    2:15.73   1 
 36 #  312 Sinh, Timothy      10 Cherry Hill          2:23.11    2:21.44   1 
 37 #  649 Wharton, John      11 Hammonton HS         2:21.65    2:22.24   1 
 38 # 1232 Rosenthal, Ryan    10 Seneca  HS           2:23.96    2:22.69   1 
 39 # 1445 Commander, Jake    12 Triton Reg.          2:24.77    2:22.82   1 
 40 #  143 Brown, Brandin      9 Bridgeton HS         2:38.96    2:31.87   1 
 41 #  635 Iuliucci, Nikoli   11 Hammonton HS         2:25.42    2:33.21   1 
 -- #  486 Miller, Riley       9 Delsea Reg.                         DNF   1 
 
Event 28  Boys 800 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  566 Gess, Derek        11 Haddonfield          1:55.13    1:55.41   3 
  2 # 1112 Bundy, Quentin     11 Pleasantvill         1:56.10    1:56.32   3 
  3 # 1170 Hart, Devin        11 Pt. Pleasant         1:59.05    1:57.45   3 
  4 #  813 McNamara, Ryan     11 Manasquan HS         1:56.90    1:59.79   3 
  5 #  332 Adams, Max         12 Cinnaminson          2:00.23    2:00.61   3 
  6 #  592 Weiner, Griffin    11 Haddonfield          2:01.11    2:00.91   3 
  7 # 1094 Sunderman, Caden   12 Pinelands Re         2:00.39    2:01.17   3 
  8 #  333 Arnold, Justin     12 Cinnaminson          2:01.19    2:01.28   3 
  9 #  952 Rodriguez, Marc    11 Oakcrest HS          2:01.48    2:01.29   3 
  9 #  569 Gostovich, Andrew  10 Haddonfield          2:01.40    2:01.29   3 
 11 # 1122 Moronta, Gabriel   10 Pleasantvill         2:03.84    2:02.44   2 
 12 #  728 Bowman, Dominic    12 Lower Cape M         2:03.98    2:02.65   2 
 13 #  805 Gilbert, Grant     12 Manasquan HS         2:00.61    2:03.01   3 
 14 # 1123 Nunez, Jensen      11 Pleasantvill         2:07.44    2:03.38   2 
 15 # 1483 Demarest, Kevin    11 West Deptfor         2:05.32    2:03.41   2 
 16 #  196 Guest, Dontae      10 Camden HS                       2:03.48   1 
 17 # 1280 Mansfield, Robbie  12 Sterling HS          2:02.92    2:03.61   3 
 18 # 1159 Brzyski, Jarod     12 Pt. Pleasant         2:01.64    2:03.95   3 
 19 #   54 Aguilar, Gareth    11 Barnegat Twp         2:04.09    2:04.00   2 
 20 # 1269 Ejianreh, Cajetan  12 Sterling HS          2:03.70    2:04.54   2 
 21 # 1524 Cisse, Christian   12 Willingboro          2:05.93    2:04.59   2 
 22 #  860 Lacuarta, Dean-Ke  12 Manchester T         2:05.81    2:04.98   2 
 23 # 1553 Robertson, Joshua  12 Willingboro          2:04.55    2:05.59   2 
 24 #  817 Sugrue, Brian      11 Manasquan HS         2:03.56    2:05.63   2 
 25 #   73 Hutton, Joshua     10 Barnegat Twp         2:07.63    2:05.97   2 
 26 # 1157 Brouder, Daniel    10 Pt. Pleasant         2:03.72    2:06.33   2 
 27 #  431 Jackson-Conner, J  12 Delran HS            2:08.09    2:06.38   2 
 28 # 1484 Helder, Logan      10 West Deptfor         2:05.27    2:06.53   2 
 29 # 1498 Schultes, Brad     10 West Deptfor         2:09.45    2:08.21   2 
 30 #   76 Kovaly, Nicholas   12 Barnegat Twp         1:56.60    2:09.19   3 
 31 #  933 Bustos, Leonard    11 Oakcrest HS          2:10.59    2:10.15   1 
 32 #  930 Barrow, Jahmyr     11 Oakcrest HS                     2:11.65   1 
 33 # 1560 Waugh, Roshane      9 Willingboro          2:11.71    2:12.39   1 
 34 #  105 Eiffert, Nicholas   9 Bordentown R         2:13.60    2:14.33   1 
 35 #  191 Danford, Haidar    10 Camden HS            2:22.90    2:15.30   1 
 36 # 1287 Shinkowitz, Camer  12 Sterling HS          2:16.97    2:15.49   1 
 37 #  862 Oliver, Nicholas   10 Manchester T                    2:16.39   1 
 38 #  222 Kingkiner, Steven  11 Cedar Creek          2:12.25    2:16.46   1 
 39 # 1037 Hines, Vincent     10 Overbrook HS         2:22.68    2:16.77   1 
 40 # 1039 Smith, Masen       12 Overbrook HS         2:17.39    2:19.24   1 
 41 #  106 Gentry, Tyler       9 Bordentown R         2:18.78    2:21.46   1 
 42 #  119 Singh, Arshvir     11 Bordentown R         2:26.97    2:25.20   1 
 43 #  735 Mohamed, Omar       9 Lower Cape M         2:27.01    2:32.62   1 
 44 #  847 Barriteau, Julius   9 Manchester T         2:18.11    2:40.05   1 
 
Event 29  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  739 Aldridge, Alyssa   12 Mainland Reg        10:36.12   11:20.36  
  2 #  975 Palmieri, Alexa     9 Ocean City H        11:15.24   11:23.65  
  3 # 1415 Tricomy, Jade      10 Toms River S        11:32.44   11:45.75  
  4 #  981 Weber, Alexa       12 Ocean City H        11:24.36   11:49.71  
  5 #  974 McLees, Casey      10 Ocean City H        11:32.78   11:58.96  
  6 # 1210 Tool, Carley       12 Seneca  HS          12:03.20   12:07.35  
  7 #  608 McFerren, Sabrina   9 Hammonton HS        12:31.09   12:18.21  
  8 #  360 Loew, Sara         12 Cumberland R        12:55.66   12:24.04  
  9 #  456 Littlehales, Kris  11 Delsea Reg.         12:26.55   12:42.73  
 10 #  615 Smith, Abigail      9 Hammonton HS        13:09.35   13:03.33  
 11 #  693 Dodaro, Calista    11 Lacey Twp. H        12:28.07   13:15.60  
 12 # 1195 Handt, Kayla       11 Seneca  HS          12:50.91   13:16.43  
 13 # 1199 Hough, Morgan      10 Seneca  HS          12:47.59   13:24.27  
 14 #  611 Reese, Kirsten      9 Hammonton HS        12:57.71   13:34.95  
 15 #  278 Bean, Keller       12 Cherry Hill         13:13.59   13:38.44  
 16 #  758 Merenich, Mary Ka   9 Mainland Reg        13:37.32   13:45.03  
 17 #  756 Lovett, Olivia      9 Mainland Reg        14:02.53   13:53.53  
 18 #  661 Mattern, Nicole    12 Highland Reg        13:12.75   14:05.16  
 19 #  667 Tedesco, Nicole     9 Highland Reg        13:31.87   14:32.97  
 -- #  286 Johnston, Sally    12 Cherry Hill         14:24.84        DNF  
 
Event 30  Girls 3200 Meter Run Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1243 Coppolino, Madiso  12 Sterling HS         10:49.77   11:28.75  
  2 #  531 Colflesh, Allison   9 Haddonfield         11:30.61   11:39.88  
  3 #  317 Edwards, Madison   12 Cinnaminson         11:25.21   11:40.73  
  4 # 1138 Kimak, Sarah       10 Pt. Pleasant        11:34.28   11:45.96  
  5 # 1149 Sabia, Molly Kate  10 Pt. Pleasant        11:39.32   11:46.05  
  6 #  540 Miller, Izzy       12 Haddonfield         11:40.52   11:54.88  
  7 #  100 Zhang, Reena       12 Bordentown R        11:52.90   12:02.67  
  8 #  314 Adams, Brooke      10 Cinnaminson         11:59.74   12:15.06  
  9 #  551 Sirover, Lilly     10 Haddonfield         11:59.96   12:36.83  
 10 #  406 Duffield, Maddie    9 Delran HS           12:05.79   12:46.14  
 11 # 1252 Kite, Allison      12 Sterling HS         12:36.60   12:49.52  
 12 #  875 Hess, Emily        10 Middle Twp.                    14:04.72  
 13 # 1140 Langan, Paiton      9 Pt. Pleasant        13:21.04   14:08.73  
 14 #  419 Singer, Gwenna     10 Delran HS           13:18.00   14:20.45  
 15 #   98 Wilson, Jessica     9 Bordentown R                   14:26.24  
 16 #   99 Zhang, Jennifer    10 Bordentown R                   14:37.84  
 17 #  885 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.         14:06.35   14:39.36  
 18 #  413 Klein, Hannah      11 Delran HS           14:11.88   14:46.08  
 19 #  873 Haring, Maddie      9 Middle Twp.                    16:06.96  
 -- # 1079 Walling, Karissa    9 Pinelands Re                        DNF  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                                 48.14      47.87   2 
     1) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        2) #1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora 12      
     3) #1576 Tobias, Tionna 11         4) #1565 Dancy, Shakira 12        
  2 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 49.83      49.11   2 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #444 Barr, Jordan 10           
     3) #446 Brown, Daneesha 11         4) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9            
  3 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           48.86      49.16   2 
     1) #759 Pedrick, Claire 10         2) #741 Assongba, Yvette 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #765 Santiago, Gabrielle 11    
  4 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           52.26      49.83   1 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1298 Harris-Gaskins, Jewel 11 
     3) #1296 Carr, Tatina 9            4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
  5 Deptford HS  'A'                                    52.41      50.45   1 
     1) #501 Marsh, Amaris 12           2) #500 Jones, Jasmin 12          
     3) #498 Carter, Olivia 9           4) #497 Bryant, Isabel 10         
  6 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  50.72      50.62   2 
     1) #972 Matura, Mackenzie 11       2) #968 Gresham, Sophia 11        
     3) #980 Troxel, Aila 9             4) #979 Schmid, Amanda 12         
  7 Triton Reg. HS  'A'                                 52.52      51.33   1 
     1) #1439 Robb, Madison 12          2) #1441 Rowley, Sage 10          
     3) #1442 Tricocci, Nikki 10        4) #1438 Lorjuste, Naveah 9       
  8 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   51.81      51.43   2 
     1) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9           2) #620 Washington, Khristina 10  
     3) #617 Thompson, Jada 10          4) #619 Walden, Sydirah 9         
  9 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   52.25      51.49   2 
     1) #128 Gravely, Tyra 10           2) #125 Clue, Kayana 12           
     3) #133 Mosley, Mikiya 10          4) #138 Thompson, Destiny 9       
 10 Absegami HS  'A'                                    52.03      53.52   2 
     1) #15 White, Davonna 11           2) #1 Adams, Kayla 10             
     3) #2 Algarin, Dreana 10           4) #10 Reckenbeil, Emily 10       
 11 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 53.78      54.00   1 
     1) #248 Matullo, Megan 11          2) #251 Serwaa-Opoku, Larraine 11 
     3) #234 Askew, Meghan 10           4) #239 Decker, Amanda 9          
 -- Toms River South HS  'A'                            51.35         DQ   2  Out of zone
     1) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10       2) #1407 Palmer, Destini 12       
     3) #1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia 12        4) #1410 Randolph, Arlisha 11     
 
Event 32  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    50.13      49.91   2 
     1) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9 2) #915 Johnson, Kierston 12      
     3) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10      4) #924 Sullivan, Faa'Khirah 11   
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 50.50      50.48   2 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1512 Iyiola, Balikis 9        
  3 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                            50.96      50.63   2 
     1) #550 Scott, Jennifer 11         2) #526 Bonnet, Rachel 10         
     3) #533 Cucinotta, Gianna 12       4) #544 Parker, Julia 12          
  4 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                              51.32      50.75   2 
     1) #838 Martin, Deanna 12          2) #824 Ali, Kiarah 9             
     3) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9        4) #829 Ellis, Jada 9             
  5 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               51.50      50.94   2 
     1) #1051 McPhee, Aiyala 12         2) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11    
     3) #1052 Pankins, Saddiyah 11      4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  6 Camden HS  'A'                                      52.04      51.83   1 
     1) #178 Harris, Te'seanna 11       2) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9      
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #177 English, Pauline 9        
  7 Pleasantville HS  'A'                               51.92      52.51   2 
     1) #1107 Spence, Teneya 11         2) #1099 Harper, Maya 9           
     3) #1104 Rolle, Brandy 11          4) #1097 Athill, Latriese 9       
  8 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 51.90      52.88   2 
     1) #326 Sills, Shelby 9            2) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
     3) #327 Tucker, Jamie 9            4) #313 Abah, Lizette 11          
  9 Delran HS  'A'                                      54.65      54.47   1 
     1) #407 Gravante, Hannah 11        2) #415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn 10       
     3) #405 Croly, Sydney 9            4) #417 Parkinson, Breana 9       
 10 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                           54.88      56.64   1 
     1) #1131 Bynoe, Megan 10           2) #1132 Carr, Jordan 10          
     3) #1154 Yakup, Anna 10            4) #1135 Griffin, Kayla 9         
 
Event 33  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                   43.18      42.20   2 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #164 Williams, Revell 12       
     3) #156 Love, Shamar 11            4) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
  2 Deptford HS  'A'                                    42.31      42.28   2 
     1) #515 Sanders, Javon 11          2) #506 Bundy, Tyriq 11           
     3) #517 Smith, Khion 11            4) #504 Bettis, James 12          
  3 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                           43.58      43.53   2 
     1) #1313 Boyd, Roderick 9          2) #1319 Dobbins, Kyle 12         
     3) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            4) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
  4 Ocean City HS  'A'                                  44.49      43.66   2 
     1) #1014 Rolls, Joshua 12          2) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12     
     3) #1009 O'Donoghue, Cian 12       4) #1003 King, Kevin 11           
  5 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              43.38      43.69   2 
     1) #1616 Simmons, Naiem 11         2) #1608 King, Stanley 11         
     3) #1617 White, Jahdir 11          4) #1613 Moore, Hydir 12          
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                    44.97      43.96   1 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #19 Elsey, Bryce 12            
     3) #30 Smith, Lucas 12             4) #31 Stanley, Jaden 10          
  7 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                                 43.98      44.04   2 
     1) #473 Borguet, Aidan 11          2) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10        
     3) #496 Vargo, Jimmy 11            4) #484 Lomax, Damir 10           
  8 Central Reg HS  'A'                                 44.24      44.12   2 
     1) #265 Gonzalez, Jonathan 12      2) #255 Banks, Jonathan 12        
     3) #263 Delgiudice, Lino 12        4) #268 Harris, Jared 10          
  9 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                           44.61      44.46   2 
     1) #780 Lam, Aaron 12              2) #769 Anderson, Devin 11        
     3) #781 Lorick, Stefan 11          4) #786 Salome, Jose 11           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                   45.43      44.88   1 
     1) #630 Effinger, Anthony 12       2) #642 Murray, Dayquan 12        
     3) #631 Galletta, William 10       4) #622 Chaney, Dalton 10         
 11 Highland Reg HS  'A'                                45.88      44.89   1 
     1) #685 Randall-Dale, Kasim 10     2) #670 Arlequin, Christian 11    
     3) #671 Armstrong, Jaheim 10       4) #684 Randall, Javon 11         
 12 Camden Co. V/T (Sicklerville)  'A'                  46.94      46.27   1 
     1) #172 Johnson, Isaiah 12         2) #174 Wimberly-Cole, Jaheim 10  
     3) #171 Greene, Brandon 9          4) #173 Kinslow, Zayre 12         
 13 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                             47.47      46.93   1 
     1) #373 Cook, Dason 10             2) #385 Knight, Rohan 12          
     3) #390 Russell, Tyrell 10         4) #392 Stephens, Andwele 10      
 
Event 34  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Group 2
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                      43.08      42.42  
     1) #197 Hudson, JaJuan 11          2) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11           
     3) #202 Rice, Damon 12             4) #193 Evans, Hakeem 10          
  2 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                               43.17      42.95  
     1) #53 Adorno, Nicolo 12           2) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
     3) #60 Cruz, Ralph 10              4) #69 Gomez, Justin 10           
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 42.88      43.16  
     1) #1549 Nah, Albert 12            2) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12     
     3) #1557 Thomas, Jeremy 12         4) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11         
  4 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                    43.65      43.33  
     1) #955 Shanks, Elijah 11          2) #942 Doe, Harrison 11          
     3) #925 Andrews, Imaad 10          4) #949 Miller, Marques 11        
  5 Sterling HS  'A'                                    44.48      44.07  
     1) #1262 Bennett, Gary 12          2) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11       
     3) #1276 Kee, Damir 10             4) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
  6 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                               47.63      45.88  
     1) #1060 White, Larry 11           2) #1054 Champion, Brandon 10     
     3) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9         4) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9        
 -- Cinnaminson HS  'A'                                 45.55         DQ   Out of Zone
     1) #353 Williams, Jahsir 11        2) #337 Harrell, Corey 9          
     3) #340 Lauretta, Gianni 10        4) #334 Corbett-Parker, Samir 11  
 -- Overbrook HS  'A'                                   44.58         DQ   Obstruction
     1) #1038 Matthews, Damon 12        2) #1036 Gordon, Skyler 12        
     3) #1044 Whitfield, Malachi 12     4) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11         
 
Event 35  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  691 Woodward, Ben      12 Highland Reg         9:35.13    9:50.37   2 
  2 #  482 Kane, Colin        11 Delsea Reg.          9:30.84    9:53.42   2 
  3 #  770 Antczak, Kevin     10 Mainland Reg         9:37.75    9:54.38   2 
  4 # 1323 Henry, Michael      9 Timber Creek         9:55.22    9:55.07   2 
  5 #  495 Tenenberg, George  12 Delsea Reg.          9:50.08    9:58.09   2 
  6 #  989 Conte, Anthony     10 Ocean City H        10:16.11   10:06.83   2 
  7 #  998 Greene, Korey      12 Ocean City H        10:05.08   10:16.08   2 
  8 #  394 Vera, Miguel       11 Cumberland R         9:55.37   10:18.37   2 
  9 #  276 Sweeney, Joseph    10 Central Reg         10:22.36   10:33.84   2 
 10 #  994 Fabi, Frank        10 Ocean City H        10:38.28   10:39.25   1 
 11 # 1432 Tobin, Ryan         9 Toms River S        10:44.26   10:41.71   1 
 12 #   20 Giacomo, Anthony   11 Absegami HS         10:48.12   10:41.73   1 
 13 #  682 Palacios, Juan     11 Highland Reg        10:30.11   10:43.73   1 
 14 #  266 Goodman, Troy      11 Central Reg         10:17.42   10:48.49   2 
 15 # 1360 DaCunza, Jason     12 Toms River E        10:14.16   10:52.47   2 
 16 #  673 Clark, Jeremiah    11 Highland Reg         9:54.86   10:53.86   2 
 17 #  625 DiBona, Shawn      12 Hammonton HS                   10:54.34   1 
 18 #  648 Wassell, Cole       9 Hammonton HS        11:20.20   10:59.28   1 
 19 # 1225 Malave, Vincent    10 Seneca  HS          10:35.16   11:08.32   1 
 20 #  776 Corbett, Blake     10 Mainland Reg        11:14.12   11:10.36   1 
 21 # 1434 Tricomy, Jared     11 Toms River S        10:25.63   11:13.32   2 
 22 # 1370 Hryc, Dylan        11 Toms River E        11:19.19   11:19.83   1 
 23 #  395 Wang, Galileo      11 Cumberland R        11:19.37   11:20.63   1 
 24 # 1317 D'Aquanno, Vincen  12 Timber Creek        10:09.32   11:20.71   2 
 25 #  380 Herrera, Jared     11 Cumberland R        11:01.15   11:27.72   1 
 26 # 1384 Silver, Jason      11 Toms River E        11:06.98   11:39.46   1 
 27 #   17 Cushlanis, Jared   10 Absegami HS         11:16.98   11:54.02   1 
 28 # 1214 Amilcare, Dom       9 Seneca  HS          11:33.97   12:07.49   1 
 29 #   26 Ngo, Luke          11 Absegami HS         10:25.95   12:19.66   2 
 -- #  491 Senatore, Dylan    12 Delsea Reg.         10:04.31        DNF   2 
 
Event 36  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1565 Dancy, Shakira     12 Winslow Twp            24.39      24.35   6 
  2 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils           25.06      24.64   6 
  3 #  759 Pedrick, Claire    10 Mainland Reg           25.19      24.94   6 
  4 # 1573 Perry, Nylah       10 Winslow Twp            25.74      25.21   6 
  5 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils           25.43      25.44   6 
  6 # 1562 Ahiarakwe, Flora   12 Winslow Twp            26.26      25.92   6 
  7 #  741 Assongba, Yvette   12 Mainland Reg           26.41      26.18   6 
  8 # 1298 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek           27.01      26.39   5 
  9 #  125 Clue, Kayana       12 Bridgeton HS           26.71      26.71   5 
 10 #  358 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R           26.65      26.74   5 
 11 # 1438 Lorjuste, Naveah    9 Triton Reg.            27.26      26.79   4 
 12 #  446 Brown, Daneesha    11 Delsea Reg.            26.81      26.97   5 
 13 #  699 Simunek, Julianna  12 Lacey Twp. H                      27.05   1 
 14 #  285 Hughes, Amina      12 Cherry Hill            27.98      27.27   4 
 15 #  498 Carter, Olivia      9 Deptford HS            27.17      27.58   5 
 16 #  662 Nwoga, Catherine    9 Highland Reg           28.50      27.65   3 
 17 #  371 Williams, Jade     11 Cumberland R           27.91      27.94   4 
 18 #  133 Mosley, Mikiya     10 Bridgeton HS           29.17      28.04   2 
 19 # 1200 Jodlbauer, Ainsle  10 Seneca  HS             28.40      28.08   4 
 20 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H           28.86      28.10   3 
 21 #  619 Walden, Sydirah     9 Hammonton HS           28.87      28.15   3 
 22 # 1293 Bakersville, X'Za  11 Timber Creek           27.08      28.35   5 
 23 # 1212 Wheeler, Nicole    10 Seneca  HS             28.38      28.41   4 
 24 #  979 Schmid, Amanda     12 Ocean City H           28.18      28.47   4 
 25 # 1410 Randolph, Arlisha  11 Toms River S           28.98      28.54   2 
 26 # 1402 LaRoche, Abigail   11 Toms River S           29.04      28.57   2 
 27 #  980 Troxel, Aila        9 Ocean City H           27.98      28.66   4 
 28 #  138 Thompson, Destiny   9 Bridgeton HS                      28.68   1 
 29 #  695 Elias, Caroline    10 Lacey Twp. H           29.54      28.69   2 
 30 # 1337 Flohs, Taylor      12 Toms River E           28.95      28.99   3 
 31 # 1213 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS             29.65      29.05   2 
 32 #  605 Haldeman, Mackenz   9 Hammonton HS           29.26      29.10   2 
 33 #  609 Mento, Sarah        9 Hammonton HS           29.47      29.19   2 
 34 # 1346 Meyers, Michele    11 Toms River E           28.67      29.26   3 
 35 #  467 Scimeca, Diona     10 Delsea Reg.                       29.30   1 
 36 #  983 Wiltshire, Alliso  11 Ocean City H           30.28      29.33   2 
 
Event 37  Girls 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   96 Walker, Genesis    12 Bordentown R           25.48      25.29   5 
  2 # 1051 McPhee, Aiyala     12 Pemberton Tw           25.58      25.47   5 
  3 # 1505 Cain, Naeemah      12 Willingboro            27.19      25.90   4 
  4 # 1248 Harrison, Aliya    12 Sterling HS            24.95      25.93   5 
  5 #  909 Davis Roberts, Sh   9 Oakcrest HS            27.06      25.94   5 
  6 #  829 Ellis, Jada         9 Manchester T           26.39      26.09   5 
  7 #  915 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS            26.65      26.24   5 
  8 # 1099 Harper, Maya        9 Pleasantvill           27.13      26.35   5 
  9 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield            27.05      26.55   5 
 10 #  544 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield            27.28      26.69   4 
 11 #  824 Ali, Kiarah         9 Manchester T           27.25      26.92   4 
 12 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp           27.65      27.16   4 
 13 #  533 Cucinotta, Gianna  12 Haddonfield            28.01      27.20   3 
 14 #  326 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson            27.86      27.21   4 
 15 # 1049 Hightower, Kathry  11 Pemberton Tw           27.43      27.23   4 
 16 # 1072 Keady, Sarah       10 Pinelands Re           28.04      27.27   3 
 17 # 1512 Iyiola, Balikis     9 Willingboro            30.15      27.47   2 
 18 #   92 Santiago, Ciara    12 Bordentown R           27.73      27.69   4 
 19 #   37 Cooper, Reannah    11 Barnegat Twp           28.05      27.93   3 
 20 # 1134 Gaven, Jessica     11 Pt. Pleasant           28.04      28.06   3 
 21 #  179 Hopkins, Simone    10 Camden HS              29.44      28.12   2 
 22 # 1245 Dizzley, Jayda      9 Sterling HS            28.73      28.15   3 
 23 # 1029 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS           28.78      28.35   3 
 24 # 1249 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS            27.93      28.87   4 
 25 #   48 Singh, Neena       11 Barnegat Twp           29.51      29.07   2 
 26 #  720 Lynch, Madeline    10 Lower Cape M           30.33      29.34   2 
 27 #  721 McKeown, Hailey    10 Lower Cape M           29.84      29.52   2 
 28 # 1052 Pankins, Saddiyah  11 Pemberton Tw           29.93      29.55   2 
 29 #  868 Anderson, Safiya   10 Middle Twp.            30.87      29.58   1 
 30 #  319 Fest, Taylor       11 Cinnaminson            30.55      30.03   2 
 31 #  327 Tucker, Jamie       9 Cinnaminson                       30.06   1 
 32 # 1460 Contarino, Taylor  10 West Deptfor           34.03      30.06   1 
 33 # 1471 Kalnas, Izabella    9 West Deptfor           28.38      30.38   3 
 34 # 1096 Alston, Zanaja     11 Pleasantvill                      30.44   1 
 35 # 1142 McLean, Gina       11 Pt. Pleasant           30.80      30.95   2 
 36 # 1032 Rimes, Sunnya      12 Overbrook HS                      31.06   1 
 37 # 1066 Elbadri, Samaria    9 Pinelands Re           30.83      31.57   1 
 38 # 1106 Smith, Aaliyah      9 Pleasantvill                      31.80   1 
 
Event 38  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 3
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  164 Williams, Revell   12 Bridgeton HS           21.78      22.10   6 
  2 #  496 Vargo, Jimmy       11 Delsea Reg.            22.48      22.40   6 
  3 # 1314 Brown, Sage        12 Timber Creek           22.75      22.45   6 
  4 #  144 Burton, Taz'Mire   11 Bridgeton HS           22.44      22.48   6 
  5 #  505 Brown, Tyrece      11 Deptford HS            22.48      22.52   6 
  6 #  769 Anderson, Devin    11 Mainland Reg           22.80      22.61   6 
  7 #  506 Bundy, Tyriq       11 Deptford HS            22.95      22.62   5 
  8 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS           22.54      22.67   6 
  9 #  163 Williams, Basil    12 Bridgeton HS           22.57      22.77   6 
 10 #  504 Bettis, James      12 Deptford HS            23.46      22.92   5 
 11 #  378 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R           25.02      22.99   3 
 12 #   31 Stanley, Jaden     10 Absegami HS                       23.00   1 
 13 # 1326 Little, Jayvin     11 Timber Creek                      23.02   1 
 14 # 1616 Simmons, Naiem     11 Woodrow Wils           23.31      23.08   5 
 15 # 1608 King, Stanley      11 Woodrow Wils           23.89      23.12   4 
 16 # 1613 Moore, Hydir       12 Woodrow Wils           23.15      23.19   5 
 17 #  372 Bryant, Houston    11 Cumberland R           23.13      23.31   5 
 18 # 1600 Timmons, Reshaun   12 Winslow Twp            23.57      23.39   4 
 19 #  707 Frank, Brandon     12 Lacey Twp. H           23.14      23.41   5 
 19 #   21 Glover, Jawon      11 Absegami HS            23.81      23.41   4 
 21 #   30 Smith, Lucas       12 Absegami HS            24.04      23.45   4 
 22 # 1594 Mitchell, Gregory  12 Winslow Twp            24.18      23.51   3 
 23 # 1014 Rolls, Joshua      12 Ocean City H           23.36      23.54   5 
 24 # 1385 Sparmo, Jared      11 Toms River E           23.43      23.72   5 
 25 # 1009 O'Donoghue, Cian   12 Ocean City H           24.15      23.82   4 
 26 #  631 Galletta, William  10 Hammonton HS           23.59      23.83   4 
 27 #  637 Maslin, Zack       11 Hammonton HS           24.82      24.04   3 
 28 # 1228 Miller, Chris      10 Seneca  HS                        24.10   2 
 29 #  311 Hughes, Khalil      9 Cherry Hill            25.38      24.14   2 
 30 # 1221 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS                        24.22   1 
 31 #  786 Salome, Jose       11 Mainland Reg           24.75      24.23   3 
 32 #  988 Cochran, Elijah     9 Ocean City H           24.97      24.55   3 
 33 #  781 Lorick, Stefan     11 Mainland Reg           24.78      24.66   3 
 34 #  492 Singletary, Ron    10 Delsea Reg.            24.31      24.69   3 
 35 # 1224 Lopez, Anthony     10 Seneca  HS                        24.86   1 
 36 # 1372 MacKay, Kristian   12 Toms River E           25.12      25.18   2 
 37 # 1423 Flores, Gustavo    12 Toms River S           25.65      25.22   2 
 38 # 1376 Monisit, Kevin      9 Toms River E           25.46      25.31   2 
 39 # 1433 Torres, Rafael      9 Toms River S           25.69      25.40   2 
 40 # 1429 Nguyen, Dylan      10 Toms River S           26.82      25.93   2 
 41 # 1319 Dobbins, Kyle      12 Timber Creek           24.57      26.21   3 
 42 # 1589 Goodwater-Worthin  12 Winslow Twp                       26.77   2 
 
Event 39  Boys 200 Meter Dash Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1261 Beasely, Jahmir    11 Sterling HS            22.31      21.77   6 
  2 # 1119 Jones, Sahmir      11 Pleasantvill           22.10      22.02   6 
  3 #  430 House, Miekel      10 Delran HS              23.27      22.08   6 
  4 # 1539 Howell, Onaje      12 Willingboro            22.67      22.32   6 
  5 #   53 Adorno, Nicolo     12 Barnegat Twp           23.29      22.60   5 
  6 #  202 Rice, Damon        12 Camden HS              22.57      22.65   6 
  7 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek            23.70      22.68   5 
  8 # 1500 Stone, Donovan     11 West Deptfor           23.01      22.73   6 
  9 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS            22.63      22.75   6 
 10 #   80 Smith-Fernandez,   11 Barnegat Twp           23.30      22.77   5 
 11 #   60 Cruz, Ralph        10 Barnegat Twp           22.90      22.80   6 
 12 #  190 Chestnut, Darian    9 Camden HS              23.81      23.26   5 
 13 # 1557 Thomas, Jeremy     12 Willingboro            24.21      23.39   4 
 14 #  353 Williams, Jahsir   11 Cinnaminson            24.21      23.57   4 
 15 #  955 Shanks, Elijah     11 Oakcrest HS            24.05      23.66   4 
 16 #  340 Lauretta, Gianni   10 Cinnaminson            25.30      23.68   3 
 17 #  120 Tarawali, John     10 Bordentown R           23.52      23.75   5 
 18 #  438 Ucheya, Kesan      10 Delran HS              24.17      23.88   4 
 19 # 1478 Barnes, Michael    10 West Deptfor           24.14      23.91   4 
 20 #  925 Andrews, Imaad     10 Oakcrest HS            24.53      23.92   3 
 20 # 1054 Champion, Brandon  10 Pemberton Tw           23.67      23.92   5 
 22 # 1164 D'Amato, Christia  10 Pt. Pleasant           24.04      23.96   4 
 22 # 1120 Moore, Nadeem      11 Pleasantvill           24.56      23.96   3 
 24 #  822 Williams, Dominic   9 Manasquan HS           24.08      23.97   4 
 25 #  575 Keegan, Arthur     10 Haddonfield            24.51      24.08   3 
 26 # 1084 Domenico, Darcy     9 Pinelands Re           24.66      24.39   3 
 27 #  334 Corbett-Parker, S  11 Cinnaminson            23.76      24.44   5 
 27 # 1090 Pharo, Tristin     11 Pinelands Re           24.63      24.44   3 
 29 # 1276 Kee, Damir         10 Sterling HS            25.79      24.50   2 
 30 #  821 Wesley, Antonio    11 Manasquan HS           24.78      24.92   3 
 31 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS                         24.97   1 
 32 # 1055 Forman, Matthew     9 Pemberton Tw           25.42      25.30   2 
 33 # 1061 Wilson, Simmeon     9 Pemberton Tw           25.37      25.50   2 
 34 # 1277 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS                       25.56   1 
 35 #  121 Walker, Messiah     9 Bordentown R           25.52      25.79   2 
 36 #  117 Ritter, Shane       9 Bordentown R           26.08      25.95   2 
 37 # 1175 Mattson, Andrew     9 Pt. Pleasant           26.10      26.11   2 
 
Event 40  Boys 3200 Meter Run Group 2
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1170 Hart, Devin        11 Pt. Pleasant         9:06.11    9:41.73   2 
  2 #  336 Gabay, Austin      10 Cinnaminson          9:46.43    9:44.30   2 
  3 #  563 Eisenhower, Greg   11 Haddonfield          9:34.44    9:48.12   2 
  4 #  588 Riddell, Martin    10 Haddonfield          9:33.38    9:48.95   2 
  5 # 1271 Gupta, Manas       11 Sterling HS          9:45.58    9:49.75   2 
  6 #  726 Berger, Will       12 Lower Cape M         9:50.06    9:58.66   2 
  7 # 1159 Brzyski, Jarod     12 Pt. Pleasant        10:03.13   10:01.92   2 
  8 #  809 Kelly, Danny       12 Manasquan HS         9:50.48   10:03.63   2 
  9 #  947 Liberty, Mike      10 Oakcrest HS         10:06.95   10:04.21   2 
 10 #  574 Kasko, Stephen     10 Haddonfield          9:54.49   10:05.06   2 
 11 # 1123 Nunez, Jensen      11 Pleasantvill         9:49.02   10:19.12   2 
 12 # 1165 DeJacimo, Paul     10 Pt. Pleasant        11:12.70   10:40.61   1 
 13 #  216 Bradley, Owen      11 Cedar Creek         10:16.69   10:47.31   2 
 14 #  352 Walton, Zack       11 Cinnaminson         10:32.22   10:49.63   1 
 15 #  950 Rhodes, Michael    11 Oakcrest HS         10:52.22   10:51.81   1 
 16 #  855 Downey, Jason      11 Manchester T        10:52.50   11:02.57   1 
 17 # 1121 Mora, Elijah       10 Pleasantvill        11:02.83   11:06.19   1 
 18 # 1286 Santore, Dominic   11 Sterling HS         10:35.23   11:15.03   1 
 19 # 1095 Villaneva, Mart     9 Pinelands Re        10:50.63   11:18.96   1 
 20 #  108 Machanpalli, Rish   9 Bordentown R        11:27.06   11:24.94   1 
 21 #   70 Grant, Tyler       10 Barnegat Twp        11:20.56   11:26.23   1 
 22 # 1285 Salto, Chris        9 Sterling HS         11:31.10   11:38.67   1 
 23 #  945 Hartman, Kyle      10 Oakcrest HS                    11:39.23   1 
 24 #  230 Sooy, Michael      11 Cedar Creek         11:22.36   11:50.83   1 
 25 #  115 Poole, Greg        10 Bordentown R        11:11.65   11:56.69   1 
 -- # 1093 Schlatmann, Justi  11 Pinelands Re        10:31.46        DNF   1 
 
Event 41  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:53.73    3:56.13   2 
     1) #1566 Hammond, Janeya 10        2) #1574 Rouse, Rayven 11         
     3) #1573 Perry, Nylah 10           4) #1569 Hood, Nicole 11          
  2 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         4:02.54    4:01.39   2 
     1) #1299 Hayes, Princess 9         2) #1300 Hooker, Tierra 10        
     3) #1302 Jackson, Leisha 11        4) #1293 Bakersville, X'Zaveion 11
  3 Toms River South HS  'A'                          4:02.07    4:04.31   2 
     1) #1409 Pollioni, Adria 11        2) #1396 Czech, Reagan 11         
     3) #1414 Tomkowich, Stephanie 11   4) #1404 Loveday, Dynasty 10      
  4 Highland Reg HS  'A'                              4:06.01    4:04.87   2 
     1) #669 Webb, Abgail 9             2) #655 Esperience, Taina 10      
     3) #658 Holden, Nia 11             4) #664 Priest, Kalin 12          
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               4:06.30    4:08.81   2 
     1) #445 Brackett, Kaire 12         2) #450 Fox, Aalliya 9            
     3) #444 Barr, Jordan 10            4) #463 Nicholson, Carly 9        
  6 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:19.42    4:10.03   1 
     1) #620 Washington, Khristina 10   2) #594 Amilcare, Emma 9          
     3) #610 Patterson, Riley 12        4) #617 Thompson, Jada 10         
  7 Seneca  HS  'A'                                   4:09.22    4:10.83   2 
     1) #1209 Strittmatter, Cassidy 9   2) #1211 Warner, Sydny 12         
     3) #1197 Heinemann, Grayce 12      4) #1196 Hay, Kayla 12            
  8 Ocean City HS  'A'                                4:16.12    4:15.89   1 
     1) #964 Burke, Grace 10            2) #969 Hanlon, Erin 9            
     3) #967 Gereaghty, Megan 11        4) #977 Rhodes, Nicole 11         
  9 Absegami HS  'A'                                  4:17.32    4:18.50   1 
     1) #9 Pollino, Angelina 10         2) #12 Sosa, Amanthy 11           
     3) #16 Wilson, Eria 12             4) #5 Mclaughlin, Diamond 9       
 10 Central Reg HS  'A'                               4:14.90    4:21.29   2 
     1) #237 Christensen, Remi-Jean 12  2) #234 Askew, Meghan 10          
     3) #246 Kwasniak, Marissa 10       4) #239 Decker, Amanda 9          
 11 Mainland Regional HS  'A'                         4:13.72    4:23.61   2 
     1) #749 Dirkes, Emily 11           2) #755 Lombardo, Nicole 12       
     3) #763 Rzemyk, Olivia 12          4) #754 Lodgek, Abby 9            
 12 Toms River East HS  'A'                           4:23.92    4:28.21   1 
     1) #1337 Flohs, Taylor 12          2) #1352 Sicknick, Hailee 11      
     3) #1351 Rouse, Kailey 11          4) #1346 Meyers, Michele 11       
 
Event 42  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Haddonfield Mem. HS  'A'                          4:02.23    4:07.89   2 
     1) #541 Minor, Lilly 12            2) #542 Mulvenna, Lizzy 12        
     3) #555 Weiner, Payton 9           4) #532 Colflesh, Lindsay 9       
  2 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             4:12.03    4:13.13   2 
     1) #1048 Henderson, Reyanna 10     2) #1047 Harrell, Ariana 11       
     3) #1049 Hightower, Kathryn 11     4) #1050 Lemons, Makaylah 10      
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:12.77    4:13.57   2 
     1) #1519 Wilson, Kenady 11         2) #1505 Cain, Naeemah 12         
     3) #1507 Dolo, Mikell 10           4) #1510 Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatull
  4 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               4:14.35    4:17.20   2 
     1) #328 Tumelty, Maura 11          2) #325 Rooney, Emily 11          
     3) #320 Flynn, Fiona 12            4) #321 Harrell, Christina 12     
  5 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  4:16.47    4:17.79   2 
     1) #911 Edwards, Kyla 12           2) #919 Richardson, Caelyn 10     
     3) #910 DiGregorio, Gianna 9       4) #909 Davis Roberts, Shaunajah 9
  6 Manchester Twp HS  'A'                            4:11.70    4:18.11   2 
     1) #843 Tracz, Angelika 12         2) #838 Martin, Deanna 12         
     3) #845 Wetzel, Gabrielle 10       4) #828 D'Amato, Caterina 9       
  7 Sterling HS  'A'                                  4:19.56    4:20.57   1 
     1) #1251 Jewell, Leyna 11          2) #1247 Gonzalez, Saraly 12      
     3) #1241 Callahan, Sammy 11        4) #1258 Weitzel, Natalia 12      
  8 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         4:20.83    4:25.47   1 
     1) #1147 Rusher, Jane 10           2) #1139 Kuhn, Caitlyn 10         
     3) #1134 Gaven, Jessica 11         4) #1153 Woods, Morgan 11         
  9 Camden HS  'A'                                    4:15.60    4:26.75   2 
     1) #181 Mansfield, Braniya 9       2) #180 Johnson, Ziyasia 10       
     3) #179 Hopkins, Simone 10         4) #177 English, Pauline 9        
 10 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            4:18.61    4:29.74   2 
     1) #1075 Peschko, Jackie 12        2) #1070 Jaeckel, Teresa 11       
     3) #1074 Papernik, Rachel 11       4) #1072 Keady, Sarah 10          
 11 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             4:22.61    4:34.36   1 
     1) #1096 Alston, Zanaja 11         2) #1102 Merced, Evelisa 10       
     3) #1099 Harper, Maya 9            4) #1101 McNeil, Zane 9           
 
Event 43  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 3
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:19.98    3:21.01   2 
     1) #517 Smith, Khion 11            2) #515 Sanders, Javon 11         
     3) #509 Hamilton, Hasan 12         4) #505 Brown, Tyrece 11          
  2 Bridgeton HS  'A'                                 3:25.54    3:24.80   2 
     1) #163 Williams, Basil 12         2) #144 Burton, Taz'Mire 11       
     3) #141 Allen Willams, Tyler 10    4) #156 Love, Shamar 11           
  3 Ocean City HS  'A'                                3:26.22    3:25.60   2 
     1) #1026 Zellers, Sean 12          2) #987 Bergman, Liam 12          
     3) #1025 Zelinski, Matthew 12      4) #990 Conte, Louis 10           
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.25    3:27.38   2 
     1) #1591 Hammond, Jacion 12        2) #1602 Young, Greg 12           
     3) #1579 Adams, Ryan 12            4) #1593 McNeill, Tj 10           
  5 Delsea Reg. HS  'A'                               3:25.01    3:28.91   2 
     1) #484 Lomax, Damir 10            2) #494 Szwed, Michael 12         
     3) #480 Hannah, Shaikyi 10         4) #485 Mayhew, William 12        
  6 Absegami HS  'A'                                  3:28.07    3:30.24   2 
     1) #25 Moeng, Oratile 11           2) #30 Smith, Lucas 12            
     3) #18 Delgado, Esteban 12         4) #22 Joga, Keishaun 11          
  7 Timber Creek Reg. HS  'A'                         3:26.70    3:33.86   2 
     1) #1314 Brown, Sage 12            2) #1326 Little, Jayvin 11        
     3) #1327 O'Dunlami, Matthew 10     4) #1331 Snead, Tariq 12          
  8 Toms River South HS  'A'                          3:35.21    3:38.13   1 
     1) #1420 Czech, Nolan 12           2) #1422 Fasakin, Damola 11       
     3) #1431 Sanchez, Angel 10         4) #1430 Samonas, Dominick 11     
  9 Cumberland Reg. HS  'A'                           3:36.05    3:44.06   1 
     1) #393 Trbak, Langston 11         2) #377 Grooms, Damien 10         
     3) #394 Vera, Miguel 11            4) #387 Nestler, Luke 9           
 10 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 3:41.83    3:53.84   1 
     1) #650 Whitner, Dominic 12        2) #626 Diventura, Michael 12     
     3) #628 Dogostino, Nicholas 11     4) #623 Daunoras, Jack 12         
 
Event 44  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Group 2
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:19.78    3:22.06   2 
     1) #1541 Johnson, Rayshawn 12      2) #1527 Coto, Cristian 11        
     3) #1559 Valme, Elijah 11          4) #1543 King, Jayaire 11         
  2 Pleasantville HS  'A'                             3:24.77    3:22.67   2 
     1) #1113 Cajuste, Kinderson 11     2) #1112 Bundy, Quentin 11        
     3) #1122 Moronta, Gabriel 10       4) #1119 Jones, Sahmir 11         
  3 Sterling HS  'A'                                  3:29.21    3:24.73   2 
     1) #1275 John-Alaukwu, Michael 12  2) #1292 Young, Marquise 12       
     3) #1261 Beasely, Jahmir 11        4) #1291 Young, Jarquil 11        
  4 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:23.11    3:26.39   2 
     1) #204 Walker-Muhammad, Haafiz 12 2) #190 Chestnut, Darian 9        
     3) #199 Nock, Ra'Mer 11            4) #196 Guest, Dontae 10          
  5 Cinnaminson HS  'A'                               3:31.58    3:31.10   2 
     1) #332 Adams, Max 12              2) #333 Arnold, Justin 12         
     3) #343 Meekins, John 11           4) #338 Howard, Chad 11           
  6 Oakcrest HS  'A'                                  3:32.56    3:31.82   2 
     1) #935 Carter, Myles 11           2) #957 Watson, Steffron 11       
     3) #929 Barnes, Tyler 10           4) #952 Rodriguez, Marc 11        
  7 Delran HS  'A'                                    3:44.30    3:34.82   1 
     1) #427 Garg, Shivam 12            2) #434 Nehila, Zach 12           
     3) #431 Jackson-Conner, Jordan 12  4) #432 Marcell, Matthew 11       
  8 Pinelands Reg. HS  'A'                            3:34.24    3:34.83   1 
     1) #1084 Domenico, Darcy 9         2) #1090 Pharo, Tristin 11        
     3) #1094 Sunderman, Caden 12       4) #1088 Mathis, Luke 11          
  9 Barnegat Twp. HS  'A'                             3:25.44    3:40.66   2 
     1) #76 Kovaly, Nicholas 12         2) #54 Aguilar, Gareth 11         
     3) #66 Fisher, Ryan 10             4) #80 Smith-Fernandez, Dewight 11
 10 Overbrook HS  'A'                                 3:36.92    3:41.36   1 
     1) #1041 Sutton, Jalen 11          2) #1043 Wade, Maurice 11         
     3) #1039 Smith, Masen 12           4) #1037 Hines, Vincent 10        
 11 Pt. Pleasant Boro HS  'A'                         3:41.28    3:44.14   1 
     1) #1184 Valente, Anthony 10       2) #1182 Rappaport, Jacob 12      
     3) #1178 Morehouse, Mitchell 10    4) #1158 Brzyski, Jake 12         
 12 Pemberton Twp HS  'A'                             3:48.68    3:44.73   1 
     1) #1058 Rush, Jaylen 11           2) #1056 Johnson, McCoy 10        
     3) #1061 Wilson, Simmeon 9         4) #1055 Forman, Matthew 9        
 
Event 45  Boys Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  478 Goldsborough, Bil  12 Delsea Reg.         58-08.75   56-08.50  
  2 #  493 Sneathen, Will     12 Delsea Reg.         52-04.00   53-05.75  
  3 #  155 Jones, Turine      12 Bridgeton HS        47-10.00   50-08.00  
  4 #  477 Gilliano, Kevin    11 Delsea Reg.         51-00.25   50-05.25  
  5 # 1596 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp         48-02.50   50-04.50  
  6 #  383 Kent, Demetrius    12 Cumberland R        48-06.50   50-03.75  
  7 # 1587 Foster, Xavier     10 Winslow Twp         47-08.50   50-01.25  
  8 # 1424 Guthridge, Izaiah  12 Toms River S        48-08.25   47-08.50  
  9 #  162 Valdez, Alejandro  12 Bridgeton HS        52-09.25   47-01.00  
 10 #  687 Sanders, Daejaun   12 Highland Reg        45-02.75   46-11.50  
 11 # 1013 Rice, Jimmy        12 Ocean City H        48-00.00   46-05.25  
 12 # 1427 Konopka, Tyler      9 Toms River S        43-11.50   43-11.50  
 13 # 1597 Quigley, Connor    11 Winslow Twp         43-10.50   43-06.75  
 14 #  389 Rivera, Antwine    11 Cumberland R        40-03.00   41-09.25  
 15 #  636 Karl, Nate         10 Hammonton HS        42-02.00   41-04.00  
 16 #  675 D'Amico, Michael    9 Highland Reg        47-08.00   41-03.50  
 17 #  985 Auberzinsky, Dan   11 Ocean City H        38-08.50   39-07.50  
 18 # 1364 Fiume, Nick        12 Toms River E        39-05.50   39-05.75  
 19 # 1359 Cresho, Vincent    10 Toms River E        39-02.00   39-00.50  
 20 #  997 Green, Austin      11 Ocean City H        37-09.00   35-00.00  
 21 # 1417 Babson, Robert      9 Toms River S        40-05.50   34-11.00  
 22 # 1235 Smith, Michael     10 Seneca  HS          33-02.75   32-07.50  
 
Event 46  Boys Discus Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  688 Starks, Devon      12 Highland Reg          148-02     152-09  
  2 # 1596 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp           142-07     147-09  
  3 #  478 Goldsborough, Bil  12 Delsea Reg.           168-01     144-09  
  4 #   28 Petillo, Dylan     11 Absegami HS           140-02     143-10  
  5 #  162 Valdez, Alejandro  12 Bridgeton HS          139-06     142-11  
  6 #  489 Nwosu, Jake        10 Delsea Reg.           143-03     142-06  
  7 #  522 Wenig, Damon       12 Deptford HS           152-05     137-05  
  8 #  493 Sneathen, Will     12 Delsea Reg.           130-00     133-09  
  9 #  636 Karl, Nate         10 Hammonton HS          132-07     128-02  
 10 # 1325 Kidwell, Jake      11 Timber Creek          127-09     128-01  
 11 # 1424 Guthridge, Izaiah  12 Toms River S          124-09     124-07  
 12 #  710 Lapinski, George   12 Lacey Twp. H          136-07     124-05  
 13 #  153 Hester, Terrence   12 Bridgeton HS          123-05     123-07  
 14 # 1223 Klenk, John        11 Seneca  HS            120-03     121-03  
 15 #  259 Ciaccio, Justin    12 Central Reg           119-02     117-06  
 15 # 1318 Dickens, Antoine   12 Timber Creek          116-06     117-06  
 17 #  257 Borawski, Zack     10 Central Reg           106-07     115-04  
 18 # 1597 Quigley, Connor    11 Winslow Twp           126-03     111-07  
 18 # 1417 Babson, Robert      9 Toms River S          117-11     111-07  
 18 #  388 Palmer, Damir      12 Cumberland R          104-10     111-07  
 21 #  672 Bass, Raheme        9 Highland Reg           96-03     109-08  
 22 #  633 Grasso, John       11 Hammonton HS          114-02     107-02  
 23 # 1425 Harvey, Sheldon     9 Toms River S          105-06     106-01  
 24 # 1000 Hoffmann, Jacob    10 Ocean City H          107-04     105-03  
 25 # 1356 Ahmed, Yusuf        9 Toms River E          113-11     102-06  
 26 # 1366 Gibbons, Brady     10 Toms River E          114-05     101-01  
 27 #  256 Bassett, Ryan       9 Central Reg           107-01      96-06  
 28 #  397 Yamasaki, Donald   11 Cumberland R          100-01      96-01  
 29 #  985 Auberzinsky, Dan   11 Ocean City H           91-01      89-06  
 30 # 1587 Foster, Xavier     10 Winslow Twp           104-10      86-01  
 31 # 1012 Rhodes, Mike        9 Ocean City H           93-01      85-09  
 32 # 1217 Decker, Will       12 Seneca  HS             77-05      82-01  
 -- #  168 Byrd, Yoosuf       12 Camden Co. V          119-10       FOUL  
 
Event 47  Boys Javelin Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  785 Roberts, Kobe      12 Mainland Reg          199-10     188-09  
  2 #   23 Juniewicz, Craig   12 Absegami HS           176-10     176-06  
  3 #  172 Johnson, Isaiah    12 Camden Co. V          158-00     155-10  
  4 # 1234 Schubert-Brown, L  12 Seneca  HS            152-02     153-02  
  5 #  680 Mahoney, Preston   12 Highland Reg          136-10     148-07  
  6 #  709 Kearns, Quint      11 Lacey Twp. H          145-11     147-11  
  7 # 1005 Larkin, Keith      12 Ocean City H          143-09     146-10  
  8 #  275 Prasad, Michael     9 Central Reg           135-09     142-07  
  9 # 1216 Corona, Anthony    10 Seneca  HS            142-10     138-10  
 10 #   24 Lowe, Jeremiah     12 Absegami HS           134-03     136-10  
 11 #  473 Borguet, Aidan     11 Delsea Reg.           144-06     135-09  
 12 #  775 Carfagno, Vito     11 Mainland Reg          131-03     135-03  
 13 #  391 Sheppard, Derrick  11 Cumberland R          134-09     133-09  
 14 # 1312 Ayers, Tymar       11 Timber Creek          141-10     130-00  
 15 # 1001 Jamison, Brad       9 Ocean City H          118-02     129-01  
 16 # 1236 Straw, Brady       10 Seneca  HS            125-03     126-05  
 17 #  627 Dogostino, Michae   9 Hammonton HS          132-08     125-10  
 18 # 1601 Wesley, Edward     12 Winslow Twp           108-02     124-03  
 19 #  678 Heim, Steve        12 Highland Reg                     120-08  
 20 #  301 Ashlock, Xavier    12 Cherry Hill           133-05     120-05  
 21 #  645 Salvatore, Spence  10 Hammonton HS           97-06     119-06  
 21 # 1318 Dickens, Antoine   12 Timber Creek          115-05     119-06  
 23 #  382 Keen, David        10 Cumberland R          107-09     119-02  
 24 # 1596 Purvis, John       10 Winslow Twp           130-10     116-05  
 25 #  476 Fentress, Kishawn  11 Delsea Reg.           117-00     115-07  
 26 # 1599 Squair, Jaden      11 Winslow Twp           121-05     111-03  
 27 # 1379 Pivano, Nick       12 Toms River E          120-02     107-08  
 28 #  647 Verderame, Austin  10 Hammonton HS          108-06     101-02  
 
Event 48  Boys Long Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  474 Burnett, Khaliel   12 Delsea Reg.         23-00.50   22-03.25  
  2 #  148 Crawford, Kay-ont  12 Bridgeton HS        22-02.50   21-11.75  
  3 #  704 Breen, Dylan       12 Lacey Twp. H        22-03.25   21-09.00  
  4 #  479 Grady, Keon        12 Delsea Reg.         22-01.50   21-07.25  
  5 #  642 Murray, Dayquan    12 Hammonton HS        21-09.00   21-06.75  
  6 #  163 Williams, Basil    12 Bridgeton HS        21-03.50   21-02.25  
  7 # 1422 Fasakin, Damola    11 Toms River S        19-08.75   20-11.75  
  8 # 1322 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek        19-05.50   20-11.00  
  9 # 1452 Relos, Julian      11 Triton Reg.         20-07.50   20-03.00  
 10 # 1221 Hastie, Kaden      11 Seneca  HS          19-01.50   19-11.75  
 11 #  255 Banks, Jonathan    12 Central Reg         21-04.00   19-11.50  
 12 #  685 Randall-Dale, Kas  10 Highland Reg        20-05.00   19-03.75  
 13 #  987 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H        20-08.50   19-03.00  
 14 # 1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja  10 Ocean City H        18-09.00   19-02.00  
 15 #  260 Clyburn, Joshua    10 Central Reg         20-00.00   19-00.25  
 16 # 1331 Snead, Tariq       12 Timber Creek                   18-11.75  
 17 #  303 Burke, Clay        11 Cherry Hill         18-08.00   18-10.50  
 18 #  509 Hamilton, Hasan    12 Deptford HS         19-03.00   18-09.75  
 19 #  156 Love, Shamar       11 Bridgeton HS        17-07.50   18-08.00  
 20 # 1600 Timmons, Reshaun   12 Winslow Twp         19-00.25   18-07.50  
 21 # 1312 Ayers, Tymar       11 Timber Creek                   18-06.75  
 22 # 1228 Miller, Chris      10 Seneca  HS                     18-06.00  
 23 #  630 Effinger, Anthony  12 Hammonton HS        18-07.00   18-04.75  
 24 # 1387 Vega, Erik         10 Toms River E        18-06.00   18-03.50  
 24 #  272 McCarthy, Nathani  10 Central Reg         18-02.00   18-03.50  
 26 # 1618 Young, Diquese     12 Woodrow Wils        19-09.25   17-08.00  
 27 # 1419 Coston, Anthony    12 Toms River S        17-00.00   17-03.75  
 28 #  712 Stroin, Zach        9 Lacey Twp. H        16-07.50   17-01.25  
 29 # 1430 Samonas, Dominick  11 Toms River S        17-04.50   17-00.50  
 30 #  302 Boone, Ryan        11 Cherry Hill         18-05.00   17-00.00  
 31 # 1389 Wilenta, Pete      12 Toms River E        17-10.00   16-11.00  
 32 # 1594 Mitchell, Gregory  12 Winslow Twp                    16-09.75  
 33 #  171 Greene, Brandon     9 Camden Co. V        17-03.50   16-05.00  
 34 #  623 Daunoras, Jack     12 Hammonton HS        18-00.75   15-09.75  
 35 # 1583 Bennett, Dre       12 Winslow Twp                    14-06.50  
 -- #  504 Bettis, James      12 Deptford HS         19-05.50       FOUL  
 
Event 49  Boys High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1322 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek         6-04.00    6-06.00  
  2 # 1609 King-Jones, Jaema  11 Woodrow Wils         5-10.00    6-02.00  
  3 # 1595 Morris, Terrill    12 Winslow Twp                    J6-02.00  
  4 # 1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja  10 Ocean City H         6-00.00    6-00.00  
  5 #  689 Whitaker, Floyd     9 Highland Reg         5-10.00   J6-00.00  
  6 #  479 Grady, Keon        12 Delsea Reg.          6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  7 #  475 Cox, Nate          12 Delsea Reg.          6-02.00    5-10.00  
  7 # 1602 Young, Greg        12 Winslow Twp          6-00.00    5-10.00  
  9 #  521 Washington, Marce  11 Deptford HS          6-01.00   J5-10.00  
  9 # 1312 Ayers, Tymar       11 Timber Creek         5-06.00   J5-10.00  
 11 #  685 Randall-Dale, Kas  10 Highland Reg         5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 12 #  987 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 12 #  631 Galletta, William  10 Hammonton HS         5-04.00    5-08.00  
 12 # 1592 Johnson, Kameron   12 Winslow Twp          5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 # 1368 Hall, Dylan         9 Toms River E         5-06.00    5-08.00  
 16 #  680 Mahoney, Preston   12 Highland Reg         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 # 1224 Lopez, Anthony     10 Seneca  HS                      5-06.00  
 16 # 1452 Relos, Julian      11 Triton Reg.                     5-06.00  
 
Event 50  Boys Triple Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  474 Burnett, Khaliel   12 Delsea Reg.         49-01.75   50-04.00  
  2 #  479 Grady, Keon        12 Delsea Reg.         46-03.50   45-11.00  
  3 #  689 Whitaker, Floyd     9 Highland Reg        43-02.25   45-02.00  
  4 # 1322 Gordon, Diomari    11 Timber Creek        41-00.75   43-07.50  
  5 #  378 Hatcher, McKenzie  12 Cumberland R        43-03.75  J43-07.50  
  6 #  483 Kizee, Tymir       12 Delsea Reg.         45-01.50   42-04.50  
  7 #  987 Bergman, Liam      12 Ocean City H        43-03.00   42-02.00  
  8 # 1618 Young, Diquese     12 Woodrow Wils        42-00.00   42-01.00  
  9 #  309 Henz, Jonathan     11 Cherry Hill         38-07.25   41-10.25  
 10 #  374 Cooper, Marshon    10 Cumberland R        42-02.25   41-02.00  
 11 #  260 Clyburn, Joshua    10 Central Reg         39-02.50   40-11.75  
 12 # 1003 King, Kevin        11 Ocean City H        42-03.50   40-09.75  
 13 #  265 Gonzalez, Jonatha  12 Central Reg         41-00.50   40-06.50  
 14 # 1020 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja  10 Ocean City H        40-05.00   40-01.00  
 15 #  640 Miller, Deishon    11 Hammonton HS        40-05.00   39-11.50  
 16 #  375 Cross, Dondre      12 Cumberland R        37-11.75   38-11.50  
 17 #  622 Chaney, Dalton     10 Hammonton HS        38-07.00   38-10.25  
 18 # 1389 Wilenta, Pete      12 Toms River E        38-03.00   37-10.25  
 19 #  706 Danko, Dylan       10 Lacey Twp. H        37-10.00   37-07.00  
 20 #  630 Effinger, Anthony  12 Hammonton HS        36-03.75   37-00.00  
 21 #  171 Greene, Brandon     9 Camden Co. V        36-00.75   36-10.00  
 22 # 1382 Santos, Gavin      11 Toms River E        37-03.00   36-06.75  
 23 # 1419 Coston, Anthony    12 Toms River S        37-03.50   36-04.50  
 24 #  705 Conticchio, Joe    12 Lacey Twp. H        36-04.00   36-03.00  
 25 #  272 McCarthy, Nathani  10 Central Reg         35-10.00   35-03.00  
 26 # 1421 Davidson, Kylen    12 Toms River S        33-09.00   33-09.00  
 27 # 1426 Jean-Louis, Nicke  10 Toms River S        29-02.50   29-03.50  
 -- #  704 Breen, Dylan       12 Lacey Twp. H        41-03.50       FOUL  
 
Event 51  Boys Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  511 Lynch, James       11 Deptford HS         13-06.00   14-06.00  
  2 #  488 Morales, Nico      10 Delsea Reg.         14-10.00   13-06.00  
  3 #  481 Jillard, Ryan      11 Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J13-06.00  
  4 #  639 McBrearty, Luke    11 Hammonton HS        12-00.00   12-00.00  
  5 #  487 Morales, Marco     10 Delsea Reg.         13-00.00  J12-00.00  
  6 #  632 Gardner, Robert    11 Hammonton HS        12-00.00   11-06.00  
  7 # 1010 Oteri, Nick        12 Ocean City H        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  7 # 1329 Rossi, Nicolas     12 Timber Creek        12-00.00   11-00.00  
  9 # 1362 Dyer, Nick         11 Toms River E        10-00.00  J11-00.00  
 10 #  386 Luciano, Dominic   11 Cumberland R        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 # 1447 Goraj, Jonathon    12 Triton Reg.         10-06.00   10-06.00  
 10 # 1011 Pearce, Aidan      10 Ocean City H        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 13 #  514 Rodriguez, Julian   9 Deptford HS          9-06.00   10-00.00  
 13 #  273 Mitchell, Daniel   10 Central Reg          9-00.00   10-00.00  
 13 #  376 Grant, Christophe  11 Cumberland R        11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- # 1022 Williams, Louis    10 Ocean City H         9-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1377 Moral, John        11 Toms River E        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  258 Brown, Daniel      11 Central Reg          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 52  Girls Shot Put Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1341 Lavigne, Rachel     9 Toms River E        40-02.50   39-02.50  
  2 # 1570 Johnson, Ciarra    12 Winslow Twp         41-02.00   38-07.50  
  3 #  470 Thompson, Brinae   11 Delsea Reg.         36-04.00   36-02.50  
  4 #  245 Highland, Christi  12 Central Reg         37-07.00   35-10.00  
  5 #  613 Sampson, Margaret  12 Hammonton HS        34-04.00   34-07.75  
  6 #  696 Horahan, Madison   10 Lacey Twp. H        32-09.50   34-06.75  
  7 #  595 Azuonwu, Jane      10 Hammonton HS        33-05.00   34-00.75  
  8 # 1301 Hooker, Tiyanna    11 Timber Creek        32-11.00   33-11.50  
  9 # 1348 Pandolf, Grace     11 Toms River E        33-05.00   33-03.50  
 10 # 1344 Lombard, Kacey     11 Toms River E        36-01.75   32-11.75  
 11 #  660 Jennings, Nyi'Aij   9 Highland Reg        32-08.25   31-11.50  
 12 #  600 DeRosa, Alexis     10 Hammonton HS        30-07.50   31-08.00  
 13 # 1606 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils        30-00.25   31-05.75  
 14 # 1307 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek        30-07.25   31-04.25  
 15 #    8 Pierre, Janelle    10 Absegami HS         33-08.50   31-02.00  
 16 #  236 Chiorazzi, Kayla   10 Central Reg         30-09.75   30-09.25  
 17 #  742 Assongba, Yvonne   12 Mainland Reg        30-06.75   30-08.50  
 18 #  240 Febus, Savannah    10 Central Reg         31-07.50   30-05.00  
 19 #  136 Simpkins, Ashanti  10 Bridgeton HS        30-09.25   30-03.00  
 20 # 1564 Dales, Jailah      10 Winslow Twp         32-02.75   30-01.00  
 20 #  126 Collins, Aaliyah   10 Bridgeton HS        30-10.00   30-01.00  
 20 # 1310 Sturdivant, Dayan   9 Timber Creek                   30-01.00  
 23 #  359 Kearney, Yabria    10 Cumberland R        28-10.00   29-11.25  
 24 #  692 Corson, Mia        10 Lacey Twp. H        29-10.00   28-11.00  
 25 # 1390 Aluko, Ololade     12 Toms River S        32-00.50   28-09.50  
 26 #  976 Phelps, Jade       10 Ocean City H        26-04.25   28-05.25  
 27 # 1198 Heins, Kylie       11 Seneca  HS          28-00.50   28-03.50  
 28 #  960 Allen, Amanda      11 Ocean City H                   27-11.25  
 29 # 1395 Cradle, Serenity    9 Toms River S        25-05.75   27-10.00  
 30 # 1204 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS          26-05.00   27-09.25  
 31 # 1205 Rankel, Jessica    11 Seneca  HS          24-08.25   27-04.75  
 32 # 1413 Szczypinski, Ashl   9 Toms River S        26-06.00   27-01.75  
 33 #  140 Watson, Ty'Asia    11 Bridgeton HS        26-11.00   26-08.75  
 34 # 1575 Stanley, Kahliya   10 Winslow Twp         26-07.00   25-06.00  
 35 # 1437 Jones, Mya          9 Triton Reg.         26-03.25   24-05.00  
 -- #  454 Jones, Danielle    11 Delsea Reg.         33-08.75       FOUL  
 
Event 53  Girls Discus Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1570 Johnson, Ciarra    12 Winslow Twp           125-05     124-05  
  2 #  604 Gardner, Alexa     12 Hammonton HS          119-07     123-07  
  3 #  245 Highland, Christi  12 Central Reg           117-02     120-05  
  4 #  470 Thompson, Brinae   11 Delsea Reg.           113-09     119-01  
  5 # 1307 Oluwakemi, Akande   9 Timber Creek          107-01     117-00  
  6 # 1348 Pandolf, Grace     11 Toms River E           98-04     112-06  
  7 #  236 Chiorazzi, Kayla   10 Central Reg            98-07     110-10  
  8 #  289 Manasary, Madiana  10 Cherry Hill            86-04     104-03  
  9 # 1341 Lavigne, Rachel     9 Toms River E          104-03      99-01  
 10 #  165 Fields, Destiny     8 Camden Co. V           87-01      96-05  
 11 #  240 Febus, Savannah    10 Central Reg            79-05      94-06  
 12 #    9 Pollino, Angelina  10 Absegami HS            94-11      93-01  
 13 # 1344 Lombard, Kacey     11 Toms River E          103-11      92-00  
 14 #  454 Jones, Danielle    11 Delsea Reg.           100-09      91-07  
 15 # 1204 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS             85-00      90-02  
 16 #  659 Hutchinson, Danie  11 Highland Reg           89-10      89-07  
 17 # 1437 Jones, Mya          9 Triton Reg.            86-07      84-11  
 18 #  606 Lin, Mandy         11 Hammonton HS           77-01      83-10  
 19 #  136 Simpkins, Ashanti  10 Bridgeton HS           52-09      83-02  
 20 #  132 King, India        11 Bridgeton HS           73-06      83-00  
 21 # 1399 Evans, Abigail     12 Toms River S           72-09      81-11  
 22 #    6 Mejia, Nicole      11 Absegami HS            89-09      81-05  
 23 # 1201 Kaiser, Julianna   12 Seneca  HS             83-05      79-11  
 24 # 1400 Hussey, Bailee      9 Toms River S           75-01      79-04  
 25 #  370 Valentin, Jayleen  12 Cumberland R           68-08      76-03  
 26 #  961 Bachleda, Patrici  11 Ocean City H        71-04.50      76-00  
 27 #  692 Corson, Mia        10 Lacey Twp. H           89-02      74-05  
 28 #  597 Cohan, Erin        11 Hammonton HS           84-09      74-00  
 29 #  976 Phelps, Jade       10 Ocean City H           72-01      69-02  
 30 # 1416 Wilkins, Ella      10 Toms River S           71-00      67-00  
 31 #  139 Watson, Jasmine    10 Bridgeton HS           64-04      65-10  
 32 # 1208 Stockton, Callie   11 Seneca  HS             60-11      61-04  
 33 #  299 Zuniga, Sophia     10 Cherry Hill            60-09      59-08  
 34 # 1564 Dales, Jailah      10 Winslow Twp                       54-10  
 35 # 1606 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils           58-04      53-00  
 -- #  746 Condon, Rachel     12 Mainland Reg           98-02       FOUL  
 -- #  696 Horahan, Madison   10 Lacey Twp. H          109-02       FOUL  
 -- # 1310 Sturdivant, Dayan   9 Timber Creek           77-04       FOUL  
 
Event 54  Girls Javelin Throw Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  604 Gardner, Alexa     12 Hammonton HS          135-00     138-08  
  2 # 1606 Vaughn, Catera     10 Woodrow Wils           96-04     107-07  
  3 # 1204 Packard, Aubrey    10 Seneca  HS            100-04     105-10  
  4 #  366 Sanders, Tynayza   10 Cumberland R        97-00.50     104-03  
  5 #  960 Allen, Amanda      11 Ocean City H          107-08     103-11  
  6 #  363 Ogden, Kylie       11 Cumberland R          111-01     103-09  
  7 #  471 Wengert, Mackenzi  11 Delsea Reg.            99-02     101-03  
  8 #  166 Ryan, Nichelle     12 Camden Co. V           88-08      99-10  
  9 #  459 McErlain, Cassidy  12 Delsea Reg.           100-07      98-10  
 10 #  136 Simpkins, Ashanti  10 Bridgeton HS           88-01      96-08  
 11 # 1405 Maguire, Erin       9 Toms River S           87-06      94-06  
 12 #  750 Gallagher, Kailyn  11 Mainland Reg           98-00      92-06  
 13 # 1190 Cosper, Bethany    11 Seneca  HS             89-09      90-00  
 14 # 1309 Ramos, Emily        9 Timber Creek           84-07      88-05  
 15 #  606 Lin, Mandy         11 Hammonton HS           90-08      88-04  
 16 # 1336 Diskin, Gabi       10 Toms River E           89-00      86-01  
 17 #  603 Effinger, Hannah   11 Hammonton HS           85-01      83-00  
 18 # 1397 Douglas, Olivia    10 Toms River S           83-07      82-08  
 19 #  976 Phelps, Jade       10 Ocean City H           93-01      80-09  
 20 #  762 Roberts, Isabell   12 Mainland Reg           86-04      80-08  
 21 # 1201 Kaiser, Julianna   12 Seneca  HS             74-03      79-01  
 22 # 1342 Leduc, Rachele     11 Toms River E           77-06      78-09  
 23 # 1349 Rivera, Ingrid      9 Toms River E           69-02      76-08  
 24 # 1305 Mosley, Paris      11 Timber Creek           88-04      74-09  
 25 #    9 Pollino, Angelina  10 Absegami HS            91-01      70-02  
 26 #  287 Kitchens, Armani   10 Cherry Hill            65-05      67-03  
 27 #  657 Gaskill, Alexandr  10 Highland Reg           64-01      66-00  
 28 #  140 Watson, Ty'Asia    11 Bridgeton HS                      52-00  
 29 #  139 Watson, Jasmine    10 Bridgeton HS           56-06      49-05  
 
Event 55  Girls Long Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp         19-08.25   19-00.75  
  2 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek        17-05.75   18-09.50  
  3 #  968 Gresham, Sophia    11 Ocean City H        17-02.75   17-07.25  
  4 # 1605 Scott, Halima      12 Woodrow Wils        16-06.00   17-06.50  
  5 # 1604 Page, Dennisha     11 Woodrow Wils        16-11.00   17-02.25  
  6 # 1298 Harris-Gaskins, J  11 Timber Creek        16-03.25   17-00.25  
  7 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS        16-01.25   16-05.25  
  8 # 1308 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek        15-10.25   16-05.00  
  9 #  765 Santiago, Gabriel  11 Mainland Reg        16-07.50   16-02.00  
 10 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp                    16-01.25  
 11 # 1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia    12 Toms River S        17-05.50   16-00.00  
 11 # 1407 Palmer, Destini    12 Toms River S        16-05.50   16-00.00  
 13 # 1578 Wright, Olivia      9 Winslow Twp                    15-06.25  
 14 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H        16-06.75   15-05.50  
 15 #  620 Washington, Khris  10 Hammonton HS        15-06.00   15-04.25  
 16 #  500 Jones, Jasmin      12 Deptford HS         17-09.25   15-04.00  
 16 #  972 Matura, Mackenzie  11 Ocean City H        15-05.00   15-04.00  
 18 #  978 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H        16-03.00   15-02.25  
 19 #  133 Mosley, Mikiya     10 Bridgeton HS        15-02.50   15-00.50  
 20 # 1209 Strittmatter, Cas   9 Seneca  HS          15-11.00   14-11.00  
 21 #  743 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        16-03.00   14-10.50  
 22 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E        15-01.00   14-08.00  
 22 #  694 Elias, Abigail     10 Lacey Twp. H        14-06.75   14-08.00  
 24 #  695 Elias, Caroline    10 Lacey Twp. H        14-10.50   14-07.75  
 25 #  461 McGruder, Jaelyn    9 Delsea Reg.         13-08.00   14-06.00  
 26 #  616 Terry, Julia       10 Hammonton HS        15-05.50   14-05.25  
 27 # 1213 Wozniak, Karra     10 Seneca  HS          15-05.75   14-04.75  
 28 # 1392 Butler, Nyarah      9 Toms River S        14-10.00   14-03.25  
 29 #  291 Neal, Neylan       11 Cherry Hill         14-03.00   14-00.75  
 30 #  239 Decker, Amanda      9 Central Reg         14-05.50   14-00.50  
 31 #   10 Reckenbeil, Emily  10 Absegami HS         13-05.50   13-07.50  
 32 #  280 Harrison, Madelin  10 Cherry Hill         12-11.00   11-07.00  
 -- #    2 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS         14-07.00       FOUL  
 
Event 56  Girls High Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1300 Hooker, Tierra     10 Timber Creek         5-10.00    5-04.00  
  2 # 1576 Tobias, Tionna     11 Winslow Twp          5-04.50    5-02.00  
  3 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  4 #  462 Morales, Mercedes  12 Delsea Reg.          5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  5 #  978 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 # 1296 Carr, Tatina        9 Timber Creek                    4-10.00  
  7 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
  8 #  365 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R         5-02.00   J4-10.00  
  9 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS         4-10.00   J4-10.00  
  9 #  241 Fontano, Kristen   10 Central Reg          5-00.00   J4-10.00  
 11 # 1294 Barron, Jada       10 Timber Creek         5-02.00    4-08.00  
 11 #  702 Vicidomini, Morga   9 Lacey Twp. H         4-08.00    4-08.00  
 11 # 1339 Herbst, Megan      10 Toms River E         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 14 #  248 Matullo, Megan     11 Central Reg          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1354 Thunig, Raisa       9 Toms River E         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 14 #  453 Jackson, Sarah     10 Delsea Reg.          4-08.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1338 Groff, Lexi        10 Toms River E         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 # 1392 Butler, Nyarah      9 Toms River S         4-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- #  665 Ryales, Victoria    9 Highland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  700 Simunek, Marina    10 Lacey Twp. H         4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  746 Condon, Rachel     12 Mainland Reg         4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  280 Harrison, Madelin  10 Cherry Hill                          NH  
 -- #  599 Colasurdo, Jamey   10 Hammonton HS         4-00.00         NH  
 -- #  663 Otero, Kiara       11 Highland Reg                         NH  
 -- #  247 MacMoyle, Jordan    9 Central Reg          4-04.00         NH  
 
Event 57  Girls Triple Jump Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  500 Jones, Jasmin      12 Deptford HS         36-00.00   35-10.25  
  2 #  607 Massey, Victoria   12 Hammonton HS        34-10.00   35-07.25  
  3 # 1391 Bivins, Jy'Asia    12 Toms River S        35-02.00   35-03.50  
  4 # 1404 Loveday, Dynasty   10 Toms River S        34-07.25   34-09.00  
  5 #  978 Sacco, Emma        10 Ocean City H        33-11.75   34-05.50  
  6 #  743 Broux, Ava         10 Mainland Reg        33-06.00   34-04.50  
  7 #  365 Rozier, JaBria     12 Cumberland R        32-06.50   34-01.00  
  8 #  755 Lombardo, Nicole   12 Mainland Reg        32-05.00   33-05.50  
  9 # 1337 Flohs, Taylor      12 Toms River E        34-10.25   32-10.50  
 10 # 1308 Pearson, Chastine   9 Timber Creek        33-03.25   32-10.00  
 11 #  701 Tomko, Camille      9 Lacey Twp. H        33-00.00   32-07.25  
 12 #  358 Higbee, Tori        9 Cumberland R        31-08.00   32-06.50  
 13 # 1409 Pollioni, Adria    11 Toms River S        33-05.25   32-02.00  
 13 # 1568 Higgs, Shevell      9 Winslow Twp         34-04.25   32-02.00  
 15 #  371 Williams, Jade     11 Cumberland R        31-11.00   31-05.50  
 16 #  247 MacMoyle, Jordan    9 Central Reg                    30-10.25  
 17 # 1338 Groff, Lexi        10 Toms River E        31-08.00   30-07.50  
 18 #  468 Sellu, Katie        9 Delsea Reg.         31-03.00   30-05.50  
 19 # 1299 Hayes, Princess     9 Timber Creek                   29-11.00  
 19 # 1563 Bob-Grey, Adonist  11 Winslow Twp                    29-11.00  
 21 #  244 Hernandez, Emali    9 Central Reg         30-08.00   29-10.25  
 22 #    2 Algarin, Dreana    10 Absegami HS         30-06.50   29-07.00  
 23 #  595 Azuonwu, Jane      10 Hammonton HS        28-04.00   29-04.00  
 24 #  694 Elias, Abigail     10 Lacey Twp. H        31-03.75   29-01.50  
 25 #  295 Solomon, Mary      11 Cherry Hill         28-08.50   28-07.00  
 26 #  248 Matullo, Megan     11 Central Reg                    28-01.00  
 
Event 58  Girls Pole Vault Group 3
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  466 Preston, Ashley    12 Delsea Reg.         12-07.50   12-00.00  
  2 # 1346 Meyers, Michele    11 Toms River E         9-06.00    9-00.00  
  3 #  654 Diaz, Emely        12 Highland Reg         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
  4 # 1347 Ott, Alyssa        10 Toms River E         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
  5 #  241 Fontano, Kristen   10 Central Reg          8-06.00    8-06.00  
  5 #  748 Crozier-Carole, S  10 Mainland Reg         9-00.00    8-06.00  
  7 #  751 Gatley, Jillian    11 Mainland Reg         9-03.00   J8-06.00  
  8 #  464 Parker, Carley     11 Delsea Reg.          8-06.00   J8-06.00  
  9 # 1396 Czech, Reagan      11 Toms River S         8-06.00   J8-06.00  
 10 #  247 MacMoyle, Jordan    9 Central Reg          7-00.00   J8-06.00  
 11 #   13 Stokes, Sarah      11 Absegami HS          7-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 #  502 Witkowski, Samant  10 Deptford HS          7-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 #   14 Verderber, Cassid   9 Absegami HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 #    7 Moschella, Aleeza  10 Absegami HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- #  252 Soloman, Cassie    12 Central Reg          7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  767 Tran, Erica         9 Mainland Reg         7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  601 DeRose, Celeste    10 Hammonton HS         8-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1398 Duncan, Rachel     11 Toms River S         7-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1394 Chambers, Kaitlyn  12 Toms River S         6-06.00         NH  
 -- #  598 Cohan, Hannah      12 Hammonton HS         7-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1340 Johnson, Amy       11 Toms River E         8-00.00         NH  
 -- #  457 Mamounis, Madison  11 Delsea Reg.         10-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1297 Glover, Eryn        9 Timber Creek         7-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1194 Greeley, Julia      9 Seneca  HS                           NH  
 
Event 59  Boys Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  339 Kobolak, Kamron    12 Cinnaminson         62-07.75   61-08.50  
  2 # 1489 Metz, Bobby        11 West Deptfor        50-01.50   51-10.50  
  3 #  932 Bumpass, Shawn     11 Oakcrest HS         50-01.75   46-09.00  
  4 #  341 Leibfried, Kai     12 Cinnaminson         41-09.00   46-08.50  
  5 #   77 Morris, Sean       11 Barnegat Twp        47-07.75   46-05.50  
  6 # 1534 Gibson, Isaiah     12 Willingboro         45-00.25  J46-05.50  
  7 #  439 White, Tati        11 Delran HS           47-06.25   46-03.25  
  8 # 1533 Ford, Elijah       12 Willingboro         43-01.00   46-00.25  
  9 #   75 Jackstadt, Griffi  10 Barnegat Twp        43-02.50   43-02.00  
 10 # 1082 Camacho, Drew      12 Pinelands Re        41-04.00   41-11.25  
 11 #  560 Carey, Michael     10 Haddonfield         41-01.00   41-08.00  
 12 #  348 Spence, Shane      11 Cinnaminson         41-00.00   41-03.50  
 13 # 1492 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor        45-09.50   41-02.00  
 14 # 1086 Lucas, Jacob       11 Pinelands Re        42-04.00   41-00.50  
 15 # 1526 Cordero, Magdiel   12 Willingboro         43-05.00   40-08.25  
 16 #  927 Au, Scott          11 Oakcrest HS         37-07.00   38-05.50  
 17 #  818 Terlizzi, Garrett  10 Manasquan HS        35-10.75   36-10.75  
 18 # 1181 Peters, John       12 Pt. Pleasant        35-06.00   36-08.75  
 19 #  736 Pine, Tyler        10 Lower Cape M        35-07.50   36-00.00  
 20 # 1110 Banks, Jewel       10 Pleasantvill        36-09.25   35-08.00  
 21 #  109 Marino, Antonio    12 Bordentown R        34-07.50   35-01.50  
 22 #  852 Cowan, Eric        11 Manchester T        37-08.50   34-11.00  
 23 #  559 Carey, Matthew      9 Haddonfield         39-07.00   31-07.75  
 24 # 1161 Chitiva, Sean      10 Pt. Pleasant        33-09.25   30-09.00  
 25 #  111 Montalvo, Anthony  12 Bordentown R        30-06.00   30-07.25  
 -- # 1087 Makar, Jonathan    11 Pinelands Re        48-11.00       FOUL  
 
Event 60  Boys Discus Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  339 Kobolak, Kamron    12 Cinnaminson           177-06     184-03  
  2 # 1545 Lewis III, Emmanu  11 Willingboro           147-07     164-08  
  3 # 1482 Collier, Jason     11 West Deptfor          152-06     146-00  
  4 # 1274 Hutchinson, Da'Mi  12 Sterling HS           143-03     140-05  
  5 # 1492 Pierce, Tim        12 West Deptfor          138-11     135-08  
  6 #  932 Bumpass, Shawn     11 Oakcrest HS           130-05     135-03  
  7 # 1087 Makar, Jonathan    11 Pinelands Re          136-07     133-09  
  8 #  731 Kapurelos, Tony    12 Lower Cape M          109-06     127-01  
  9 #   56 Armstrong, Robert   9 Barnegat Twp          121-04     123-09  
 10 #  331 Adams, Luke        12 Cinnaminson           160-06     123-07  
 11 #  439 White, Tati        11 Delran HS             147-05     122-03  
 12 #  560 Carey, Michael     10 Haddonfield           125-01     119-10  
 13 #  428 Grozozowski, Anth  12 Delran HS             107-03     117-04  
 14 #  953 Sayers, Franklin   11 Oakcrest HS           112-01     116-07  
 15 #  863 Paczesny, Krzyszt  12 Manchester T          133-03     114-08  
 16 #  892 Geary, Sean        12 Middle Twp.           118-10     114-07  
 17 #  341 Leibfried, Kai     12 Cinnaminson           125-11     112-03  
 18 # 1057 McCall, Joshua     11 Pemberton Tw          102-01     111-11  
 18 # 1086 Lucas, Jacob       11 Pinelands Re          110-11     111-11  
 20 #  852 Cowan, Eric        11 Manchester T          116-07     110-02  
 21 #  818 Terlizzi, Garrett  10 Manasquan HS           84-01     106-02  
 22 #  103 Cook, Ryan         10 Bordentown R          101-04     104-10  
 23 #  927 Au, Scott          11 Oakcrest HS            92-02     103-06  
 24 #  807 Hessinger, Luke    11 Manasquan HS          107-09     103-03  
 25 #  109 Marino, Antonio    12 Bordentown R          102-10     102-10  
 25 # 1171 Ippolito, Dylan    12 Pt. Pleasant          118-08     102-10  
 27 #  561 Colflesh, Ryan     11 Haddonfield           110-02     102-02  
 28 # 1272 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           121-03     101-04  
 29 # 1089 Persichetti, Mich  11 Pinelands Re           97-08      98-06  
 30 #  730 Cluff, Dennis      12 Lower Cape M          122-09      97-06  
 31 #  888 Barry, Sam         10 Middle Twp.           102-07      97-00  
 32 # 1551 Reed, Gregory      11 Willingboro           108-02      89-01  
 33 #   71 Grimes, Anthony    11 Barnegat Twp           99-09      79-04  
 34 #  864 Quandt, Alexander  10 Manchester T           75-06      78-00  
 35 #  111 Montalvo, Anthony  12 Bordentown R           87-07      76-09  
 
Event 61  Boys Javelin Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  863 Paczesny, Krzyszt  12 Manchester T          164-08     184-08  
  2 #  568 Glennon, Seamus    12 Haddonfield           176-06     176-00  
  3 # 1278 Leal, Josuel       12 Sterling HS           156-04     165-10  
  4 # 1109 Athill, LaQuai     12 Pleasantvill          164-03     162-08  
  5 #  807 Hessinger, Luke    11 Manasquan HS          144-02     154-05  
  6 #  217 Curry, Joseph      11 Cedar Creek           164-08     154-00  
  7 #  730 Cluff, Dennis      12 Lower Cape M          143-04     153-07  
  8 # 1272 Harmer, Nick       11 Sterling HS           154-00     150-07  
  9 #  946 Lescano, Carlos    11 Oakcrest HS           148-06     144-03  
 10 #   77 Morris, Sean       11 Barnegat Twp          155-05     139-04  
 11 #  437 Sundermier, Josep  11 Delran HS             124-08     137-10  
 12 # 1537 Green, Trae        12 Willingboro           148-04     135-02  
 13 #  557 Campiglia, Liam     9 Haddonfield           127-06     133-05  
 14 #  808 Jost, Sean         12 Manasquan HS          129-05     133-00  
 15 #  893 Gill, Sean         10 Middle Twp.           138-08     132-05  
 16 #  426 Depenbrock, Brend  11 Delran HS             133-07     131-03  
 17 #  931 Bond, Connor       11 Oakcrest HS           130-07     127-00  
 18 #  348 Spence, Shane      11 Cinnaminson           135-07     126-04  
 19 #  852 Cowan, Eric        11 Manchester T          120-09     121-07  
 20 #  577 Lee, Ethan         11 Haddonfield           118-01     120-00  
 21 #  428 Grozozowski, Anth  12 Delran HS             108-11     119-04  
 22 # 1185 Visco, Ryan        11 Pt. Pleasant          123-02     118-00  
 23 # 1081 Blight, Charles    10 Pinelands Re          107-02     117-10  
 24 #   75 Jackstadt, Griffi  10 Barnegat Twp          121-03     117-07  
 25 #  953 Sayers, Franklin   11 Oakcrest HS           131-02     116-06  
 26 #  331 Adams, Luke        12 Cinnaminson           126-11     116-05  
 27 # 1156 Bobowski, Joe      10 Pt. Pleasant          114-00     114-03  
 28 # 1283 Patel, Massum      11 Sterling HS           122-02     114-01  
 29 #  354 Willis, Greg       11 Cinnaminson           111-05     112-01  
 30 #  109 Marino, Antonio    12 Bordentown R          117-01     110-00  
 31 #  812 Mawn, Ian          12 Manasquan HS          105-08     106-08  
 32 #  861 Okose, Chijoke     10 Manchester T          114-00     103-00  
 33 #  118 Salera, Joe        11 Bordentown R          104-08     102-05  
 34 #  900 Khant, Min         12 Middle Twp.                       90-06  
 35 # 1183 Sanchez, Eric       9 Pt. Pleasant           90-10      83-11  
 36 #  731 Kapurelos, Tony    12 Lower Cape M           96-10      82-01  
 
Event 62  Boys High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  957 Watson, Steffron   11 Oakcrest HS          6-02.00    6-04.00  
  2 #  867 Ward, Jerry        12 Manchester T         6-02.00    6-02.00  
  3 #  345 Raymond, Rashad    11 Cinnaminson          6-00.00    6-00.00  
  4 #   76 Kovaly, Nicholas   12 Barnegat Twp         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
  5 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp         5-10.00    5-10.00  
  6 #  562 Dwyer, John        12 Haddonfield          5-08.00   J5-10.00  
  7 #  200 Palmer, Corey       9 Camden HS            6-00.00    5-08.00  
  7 # 1264 Borm, Leo          10 Sterling HS          5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 #  203 Walker, Nafi       10 Camden HS            5-06.00    5-08.00  
  7 #  218 Durham, Shamar     11 Cedar Creek          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS            5-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 # 1108 Akpan, Augustine   12 Pleasantvill         5-10.00    5-06.00  
 11 #  936 Casanova, Angel    10 Oakcrest HS          5-08.00    5-06.00  
 11 # 1115 Corporan, Fidel    12 Pleasantvill         6-02.00    5-06.00  
 -- #  819 Walsh, Connor       9 Manasquan HS         5-04.00         NH  
 -- #  194 Frisby, Tyshaan     6 Camden HS                            NH  
 -- #  900 Khant, Min         12 Middle Twp.                          NH  
 
Event 63  Boys Long Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS           21-10.00   22-08.75  
  2 # 1038 Matthews, Damon    12 Overbrook HS        21-00.25   21-08.00  
  3 #  949 Miller, Marques    11 Oakcrest HS         21-10.00   21-07.75  
  4 # 1262 Bennett, Gary      12 Sterling HS         19-07.25   21-04.25  
  5 #  228 Melton, Malachi    10 Cedar Creek         22-06.50   21-02.25  
  6 # 1108 Akpan, Augustine   12 Pleasantvill        20-01.00   20-11.00  
  7 #  200 Palmer, Corey       9 Camden HS           22-02.00   20-10.00  
  8 #  343 Meekins, John      11 Cinnaminson         21-04.00   20-06.75  
  9 # 1268 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         20-08.00   20-06.50  
 10 # 1487 Lim, Kenneth       11 West Deptfor        20-08.00   20-05.75  
 11 #  854 Devero, Jeshurun   12 Manchester T        21-07.00   20-05.00  
 12 # 1554 Robertson, Nate    10 Willingboro         21-04.00   20-04.75  
 13 #  227 McQueen, Richard   10 Cedar Creek         21-02.00   20-02.25  
 14 #  806 Gladden, Justin    12 Manasquan HS        21-03.00   20-01.00  
 15 #  353 Williams, Jahsir   11 Cinnaminson         19-11.00   19-11.50  
 16 #  573 Kamp, Connor       12 Haddonfield         19-07.00   19-09.75  
 16 # 1496 Sager, Will        10 West Deptfor        19-09.75   19-09.75  
 18 # 1060 White, Larry       11 Pemberton Tw        20-04.25   19-07.00  
 18 # 1289 Smith, Mark        11 Sterling HS         19-04.25   19-07.00  
 20 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp        21-03.00   19-06.00  
 21 #  955 Shanks, Elijah     11 Oakcrest HS         19-10.50   19-05.50  
 22 #  189 Catoe, Imir        10 Camden HS           19-00.50   19-01.25  
 23 #  957 Watson, Steffron   11 Oakcrest HS         20-03.75   19-00.75  
 24 # 1115 Corporan, Fidel    12 Pleasantvill        20-03.75   18-10.25  
 25 #  821 Wesley, Antonio    11 Manasquan HS        19-00.50   18-04.00  
 26 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M        17-07.75   18-03.00  
 27 #  436 Savage, Randy      12 Delran HS           18-10.00   18-01.50  
 28 # 1178 Morehouse, Mitche  10 Pt. Pleasant        18-02.00   18-00.00  
 29 # 1042 Thomas III, James   9 Overbrook HS        17-11.25   17-06.50  
 30 #  435 Palmer-Smith, Nys  12 Delran HS           18-08.00   17-06.00  
 31 #  338 Howard, Chad       11 Cinnaminson         18-07.50   16-08.25  
 32 #  858 Glenn, Joshua       9 Manchester T        18-09.00   16-07.50  
 32 # 1175 Mattson, Andrew     9 Pt. Pleasant        16-07.00   16-07.50  
 34 #  728 Bowman, Dominic    12 Lower Cape M        19-05.50   16-01.75  
 -- # 1169 Hagel, Kenneth      9 Pt. Pleasant        16-02.25       FOUL  
 -- # 1035 Eubanks III, Rand  12 Overbrook HS                       FOUL  
 -- # 1114 Clark, Benjamin    11 Pleasantvill        19-01.25       FOUL  
 -- # 1479 Bookman, Tyshawn   10 West Deptfor        19-04.00       FOUL  
 -- #  897 Harris, Che        11 Middle Twp.                         DNF  
 
Event 64  Boys Triple Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1044 Whitfield, Malach  12 Overbrook HS        43-06.50   46-10.25  
  2 #  806 Gladden, Justin    12 Manasquan HS        45-02.50   46-07.00  
  3 #  854 Devero, Jeshurun   12 Manchester T        45-05.00   45-03.00  
  4 #   72 Herod, Joseph      12 Barnegat Twp        45-06.25   44-09.00  
  5 #  200 Palmer, Corey       9 Camden HS                      43-10.00  
  6 #  197 Hudson, JaJuan     11 Camden HS                      43-08.50  
  7 #  821 Wesley, Antonio    11 Manasquan HS        41-11.00   43-02.50  
  8 #  857 Glenn, Jalen       12 Manchester T        45-08.50   42-09.50  
  9 # 1108 Akpan, Augustine   12 Pleasantvill        40-03.00   42-01.00  
  9 #  957 Watson, Steffron   11 Oakcrest HS         43-05.75   42-01.00  
 11 # 1268 Deanly, Joel       12 Sterling HS         42-09.75   41-10.00  
 12 # 1060 White, Larry       11 Pemberton Tw        39-09.75   41-09.50  
 13 # 1536 Green, Jahad       10 Willingboro         41-02.75   41-08.00  
 13 # 1554 Robertson, Nate    10 Willingboro         42-03.50   41-08.00  
 15 # 1267 Couse, William     11 Sterling HS         39-00.25   41-02.00  
 16 #  866 Snead, Sean         9 Manchester T        39-03.50   40-03.50  
 17 #  898 Harris, Torey      10 Middle Twp.         38-09.75   40-03.00  
 18 #   58 Chesney, Elijah    12 Barnegat Twp        41-05.00   39-11.50  
 19 #  728 Bowman, Dominic    12 Lower Cape M        40-07.75   39-09.00  
 20 #   78 Musawa, Levin      12 Barnegat Twp        40-09.50   39-06.50  
 21 #  940 Coward, Cory       12 Oakcrest HS         40-07.00   39-06.00  
 22 #  936 Casanova, Angel    10 Oakcrest HS         40-07.00   38-08.50  
 22 # 1178 Morehouse, Mitche  10 Pt. Pleasant        33-10.00   38-08.50  
 24 #  436 Savage, Randy      12 Delran HS           36-07.75   38-08.00  
 25 # 1042 Thomas III, James   9 Overbrook HS        37-08.75   38-05.00  
 26 # 1478 Barnes, Michael    10 West Deptfor        38-03.75   38-00.00  
 27 #  189 Catoe, Imir        10 Camden HS                      37-10.00  
 28 #  727 Black, Dakota      10 Lower Cape M        38-01.00   37-05.00  
 29 # 1118 Jernigan, D' Andr  12 Pleasantvill        37-02.00   37-01.00  
 30 # 1499 Smith, Josh        12 West Deptfor        38-03.75   36-07.50  
 31 #  570 Guzman, Sebastian  10 Haddonfield         35-05.25   36-04.50  
 32 #  231 Tinsley, Kareem    11 Cedar Creek         38-01.75   36-02.00  
 33 #  342 Lopez, Josh        11 Cinnaminson         37-07.50   35-02.50  
 34 #  232 Tinsley, Kyree      9 Cedar Creek         31-11.75   34-09.00  
 -- # 1155 Baker, Thomas       9 Pt. Pleasant        33-00.25       FOUL  
 
Event 65  Boys Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  934 Carter, Matt       12 Oakcrest HS         13-06.00   13-00.00  
  2 #  906 Nagle, Gary        12 Middle Twp.         13-00.00   12-06.00  
  3 #  935 Carter, Myles      11 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00  J12-06.00  
  4 # 1044 Whitfield, Malach  12 Overbrook HS        10-06.00  J12-06.00  
  5 # 1552 Richardson, Tim    12 Willingboro         13-00.00  J12-06.00  
  6 #  593 Wolff, Kurt        11 Haddonfield         13-00.00   12-00.00  
  7 #  219 Flores, Fredy      10 Cedar Creek         12-00.00  J12-00.00  
  8 # 1277 Klenk, Max         11 Sterling HS         12-00.00   11-06.00  
  8 # 1530 Dingle, Jason      10 Willingboro         12-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 # 1172 Langan, Cale       11 Pt. Pleasant        10-00.00   11-00.00  
 10 # 1174 Matt, Moran        12 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00  
 10 #  928 Baglivo, Mychal    10 Oakcrest HS         12-00.00   11-00.00  
 13 #  429 Hamlin, Cole       12 Delran HS           10-00.00   10-06.00  
 13 # 1491 Oxley, James        9 West Deptfor        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 -- #  729 Brooker, Gabriel   10 Lower Cape M        10-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1083 Demmerle, Tyler    10 Pinelands Re        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  865 Ramlakhan, Matthe  10 Manchester T        10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  344 Portley, Brian      9 Cinnaminson          8-06.00         NH  
 -- #  222 Kingkiner, Steven  11 Cedar Creek         10-06.00         NH  
 -- #  335 Elder, Nick        11 Cinnaminson          8-00.00         NH  
 -- #  803 Fallon, Cameron    12 Manasquan HS        10-00.00         NH  
 -- #  580 McIntyre, Colin     9 Haddonfield                          NH  
 -- # 1177 Morehouse, Aidan   10 Pt. Pleasant        11-00.00         NH  
 -- #  579 Marino, Sam         9 Haddonfield          9-06.00         NH  
 
Event 66  Girls Shot Put Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1242 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS         36-08.75   38-06.00  
  2 # 1073 Makar, Elizabeth   10 Pinelands Re        38-04.00   36-10.50  
  3 #  425 Welcome, Brianna   11 Delran HS           30-04.00   34-05.00  
  4 # 1514 Marshall, Jeneath  12 Willingboro         35-04.00   34-03.75  
  5 # 1453 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor        34-06.00   34-02.50  
  6 #   52 Wells, Sara        12 Barnegat Twp        34-05.00   34-01.25  
  7 # 1078 Trice, Bianca      11 Pinelands Re        31-09.50   33-08.50  
  8 # 1150 Stowe, Melissa     12 Pt. Pleasant        31-08.00   33-01.50  
  9 # 1504 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro         30-04.00   32-01.25  
  9 #  322 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson         32-08.25   32-01.25  
 11 #   46 Proctor, Quamora   10 Barnegat Twp        31-02.50   32-01.00  
 12 #  827 Calderon, Kaleigh   9 Manchester T        31-10.00   31-10.00  
 13 #  832 Gonzalez, Emily    12 Manchester T        31-10.00   31-05.50  
 14 #  398 Adorno, Haylee     10 Delran HS           31-06.00   31-03.50  
 15 #  316 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson         31-01.50   31-02.25  
 16 #  527 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield         31-04.00   30-05.75  
 17 #   85 Drew, Marissa      10 Bordentown R        27-08.50   30-04.50  
 18 #  422 Thompson, Taylor    9 Delran HS           29-05.25   30-04.00  
 19 # 1046 Champion, Kaitlin  12 Pemberton Tw        29-11.00   30-03.50  
 20 # 1475 Sileo, Domenique    9 West Deptfor        27-00.75   29-08.75  
 21 # 1257 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS         29-08.25   29-02.25  
 22 # 1513 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro         28-04.25   29-02.00  
 23 # 1240 Brewer, Janaisia   10 Sterling HS         29-03.00   28-11.25  
 24 # 1030 Johnson, Keseana   10 Overbrook HS        28-04.25   28-10.50  
 25 #  536 Fasolo, Myya       12 Haddonfield         27-07.50   28-04.00  
 26 #  184 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS           30-04.75   28-02.50  
 27 #   83 Collins, McKenzie  10 Bordentown R                   27-10.50  
 28 #  724 Simonsen, Katya    11 Lower Cape M        26-00.50   27-09.25  
 29 # 1461 Corsetti, Deanna   11 West Deptfor        27-06.75   27-07.75  
 30 #  537 Herdelin, Lucy     11 Haddonfield         28-05.75   27-05.50  
 31 # 1028 Downs, Kyla        12 Overbrook HS        28-02.00   26-02.75  
 32 #  175 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS           27-06.50   25-03.00  
 33 # 1144 Ormsby, Laura       9 Pt. Pleasant        28-11.00   24-11.00  
 34 #  877 Kiyimba, Nasuna    10 Middle Twp.         22-09.50   24-10.00  
 35 # 1053 Storaci, Maria      9 Pemberton Tw        27-00.00   24-08.00  
 
Event 67  Girls Discus Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   89 Oguonu, Kasi       12 Bordentown R          119-02     122-02  
  2 #   39 Erskine, Ginalee   12 Barnegat Twp          113-00     115-05  
  3 #   52 Wells, Sara        12 Barnegat Twp          114-01     111-03  
  4 #  322 Keck, Elena        11 Cinnaminson           103-09     110-03  
  5 #  398 Adorno, Haylee     10 Delran HS             101-07     105-00  
  6 #   86 Jackman, Jillian   12 Bordentown R          108-09     104-07  
  7 #  209 Duverglas, Jazlyn  12 Cedar Creek            94-03     103-04  
  8 #  184 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS              91-00     100-07  
  9 #  548 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield            93-08      99-11  
 10 # 1242 Caul, Alijah       11 Sterling HS           114-08      99-10  
 11 # 1514 Marshall, Jeneath  12 Willingboro            94-10      99-02  
 12 #  527 Burns, Megan       12 Haddonfield            98-11      98-00  
 13 #  884 Sapp, Myesha       11 Middle Twp.            86-10      94-03  
 14 # 1459 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           95-10      93-03  
 15 #   91 Reeves, Aja        10 Bordentown R          100-01      93-00  
 16 # 1246 Fedoriw, Lizzy     12 Sterling HS            91-02      92-09  
 17 #  411 Jeffers, Daneya     9 Delran HS              83-07      91-11  
 18 #  210 Duverglas, Juliet  10 Cedar Creek            97-11      91-03  
 19 #  425 Welcome, Brianna   11 Delran HS              87-07      89-00  
 20 # 1476 Tamous, Jasmine    11 West Deptfor           93-09      88-00  
 21 # 1453 Accardi, Jacqueli  10 West Deptfor           82-06      87-09  
 21 #  833 Gravatt, Samantha   9 Manchester T           78-00      87-09  
 23 # 1257 Syer, Marlee       10 Sterling HS            93-01      87-04  
 24 #  842 Sharry, Kayleigh   11 Manchester T           85-00      87-00  
 25 # 1030 Johnson, Keseana   10 Overbrook HS           78-00      80-01  
 26 # 1504 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro            78-09      76-06  
 27 #  876 Kelley, Emily      12 Middle Twp.            75-10      76-00  
 28 # 1150 Stowe, Melissa     12 Pt. Pleasant           74-02      72-03  
 29 #  826 Brustman, Morgan    9 Manchester T           82-00      71-03  
 30 # 1078 Trice, Bianca      11 Pinelands Re           79-11      70-02  
 31 #  175 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS              64-05      66-08  
 32 #  715 Dufault, Joelle     9 Lower Cape M        70-09.50      62-03  
 33 #  722 Nalbone, Lexie      9 Lower Cape M        69-04.50      61-10  
 34 #  316 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson            87-01      61-03  
 35 #  871 Donohue, Bridget   11 Middle Twp.            54-06      49-07  
 -- # 1513 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro            70-06       FOUL  
 -- # 1073 Makar, Elizabeth   10 Pinelands Re          102-04       FOUL  
 -- # 1133 Caucino, Tara      12 Pt. Pleasant           81-09       FOUL  
 -- #  718 Kelleher, Sophia    9 Lower Cape M           67-04       FOUL  
 
Event 68  Girls Javelin Throw Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  923 Smith, Brielle     11 Oakcrest HS           151-03     140-02  
  2 # 1247 Gonzalez, Saraly   12 Sterling HS           128-05     125-02  
  3 #  713 Adams, Christina   11 Lower Cape M          105-10     113-06  
  4 #   91 Reeves, Aja        10 Bordentown R           88-07     103-06  
  5 #   39 Erskine, Ginalee   12 Barnegat Twp          110-00     102-06  
  6 #  212 Luko, Gabriella    10 Cedar Creek           114-10     102-03  
  7 #  841 Pappas, Crystal    10 Manchester T           90-03     101-05  
  8 # 1255 McCann, Lauren     12 Sterling HS            98-02      97-00  
  9 #  316 Antico, Amanda     11 Cinnaminson            99-00      94-03  
 10 # 1253 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS           115-10      93-05  
 11 #   52 Wells, Sara        12 Barnegat Twp           99-02      91-09  
 12 #  842 Sharry, Kayleigh   11 Manchester T           97-01      91-00  
 13 # 1150 Stowe, Melissa     12 Pt. Pleasant          105-11      90-09  
 14 # 1459 Chiomento, Jessi   11 West Deptfor           90-11      90-03  
 15 # 1063 DeMaria, Jaycee    11 Pinelands Re           87-01      85-03  
 16 #  399 Aguanno, Jessica   12 Delran HS              94-05      84-02  
 17 #  881 Morrow, Kelcie      9 Middle Twp.            72-01      83-00  
 18 #  400 Aguanno, Madison   11 Delran HS              86-00      81-04  
 19 # 1454 Akins, Ronasia      9 West Deptfor           72-02      79-10  
 19 #  404 Coldren, Kendal    10 Delran HS              93-04      79-10  
 21 # 1046 Champion, Kaitlin  12 Pemberton Tw           94-02      78-06  
 22 #  833 Gravatt, Samantha   9 Manchester T           88-02      75-03  
 23 #  525 Bickel, Maddi      11 Haddonfield            80-00      75-00  
 24 #  871 Donohue, Bridget   11 Middle Twp.            72-11      71-02  
 25 # 1461 Corsetti, Deanna   11 West Deptfor          101-04      70-04  
 26 # 1509 Hughes, Gloria      9 Willingboro            82-00      67-00  
 27 #  876 Kelley, Emily      12 Middle Twp.            62-04      66-02  
 28 #  548 Rozenfeld, Gillia  10 Haddonfield            83-10      66-00  
 29 # 1513 Lynch, Esperanza   12 Willingboro            71-03      65-06  
 30 # 1504 Brown, Abigail      9 Willingboro            68-11      55-03  
 31 #  184 Smith, Jahmara     11 Camden HS              56-07      51-07  
 32 #  175 Brittingham, Quaa  11 Camden HS              43-10      39-02  
 
Event 69  Girls High Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1519 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  2 #  526 Bonnet, Rachel     10 Haddonfield          5-00.00    5-02.00  
  3 #  326 Sills, Shelby       9 Cinnaminson          5-00.00    5-00.00  
  3 #   87 Logiudice, Mariss  10 Bordentown R         5-00.00    5-00.00  
  5 #  843 Tracz, Angelika    12 Manchester T         5-00.00   J5-00.00  
  6 #  547 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          4-10.00    4-10.00  
  7 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  7 #  213 Tomasello, Sarah   12 Cedar Creek          4-08.00   J4-10.00  
  9 # 1239 Boyce, Savannah     9 Sterling HS          4-06.00   J4-10.00  
 10 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M         4-08.00   J4-10.00  
 11 # 1070 Jaeckel, Teresa    11 Pinelands Re         4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 #  717 Kelleher, Hannah   11 Lower Cape M         4-06.00    4-08.00  
 13 #  319 Fest, Taylor       11 Cinnaminson          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  831 Gebhart, Giovanna  11 Manchester T         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  724 Simonsen, Katya    11 Lower Cape M         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  404 Coldren, Kendal    10 Delran HS            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 13 #  423 Turhan, Serra      11 Delran HS            4-04.00    4-06.00  
 13 # 1457 Blades, Gillian    10 West Deptfor                    4-06.00  
 13 #  408 Hamliton, Taylor   11 Delran HS            4-06.00    4-06.00  
 -- #  885 Sparta, Haley      11 Middle Twp.          4-04.00         NH  
 -- # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor         4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1509 Hughes, Gloria      9 Willingboro          4-02.00         NH  
 -- #  919 Richardson, Caely  10 Oakcrest HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- #  913 Ibeawuchi, Chiama   9 Oakcrest HS          4-06.00         NH  
 -- # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor         5-00.00         NH  
 -- #  910 DiGregorio, Giann   9 Oakcrest HS                          NH  
 
Event 70  Girls Long Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  320 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson         16-09.25   16-09.00  
  2 #  915 Johnson, Kierston  12 Oakcrest HS         18-02.25   16-06.50  
  3 #  330 Updike, Meredith   10 Cinnaminson         16-06.75   16-03.00  
  4 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp        15-06.50   15-08.00  
  5 #  552 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield         14-08.00   15-06.00  
  6 # 1033 Talley, Yelena     10 Overbrook HS        14-10.50   15-02.50  
  7 # 1256 Stratton, Lori     12 Sterling HS         14-10.00   14-10.75  
  8 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor                   14-10.00  
  9 #  924 Sullivan, Faa'Khi  11 Oakcrest HS         15-00.25   14-07.75  
 10 #  723 Pierce, Ava        10 Lower Cape M        14-08.00   14-07.50  
 11 # 1249 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         16-03.75   14-06.25  
 12 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp        16-01.75   14-05.00  
 13 # 1154 Yakup, Anna        10 Pt. Pleasant        13-05.75   14-04.75  
 14 # 1070 Jaeckel, Teresa    11 Pinelands Re        15-04.75   14-02.50  
 15 #   48 Singh, Neena       11 Barnegat Twp        14-07.75   14-02.00  
 15 #  714 Conley, Chloe       9 Lower Cape M        14-02.75   14-02.00  
 17 #  415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn   10 Delran HS           14-02.00   14-01.50  
 18 #  837 Lomax, Olivia       9 Manchester T                   14-00.50  
 19 #  402 Baker, Lydia       10 Delran HS           14-04.25   13-07.75  
 20 #  420 Sloan, McKenna      9 Delran HS           13-05.75   13-06.75  
 21 # 1065 DiElmo, Sunni       9 Pinelands Re                   13-06.00  
 21 # 1029 English, Kaila     12 Overbrook HS        13-07.00   13-06.00  
 23 # 1153 Woods, Morgan      11 Pt. Pleasant        14-01.00   13-00.50  
 24 #  534 Cucinotta, Sophia  10 Haddonfield         13-04.50   12-11.00  
 25 #  883 Phillips, Kaylei   10 Middle Twp.         12-06.75   12-10.75  
 26 # 1457 Blades, Gillian    10 West Deptfor        14-02.00   12-08.50  
 27 #  870 Bryan, Kiana       12 Middle Twp.         13-00.00   12-06.75  
 28 #  539 Miller, Frances     9 Haddonfield         12-09.25   12-00.50  
 29 #  880 Meltzer, Marlaina  10 Middle Twp.                    11-00.00  
 
Event 71  Girls Triple Jump Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  911 Edwards, Kyla      12 Oakcrest HS         36-00.75   37-03.50  
  2 #   45 Picaro, Kylie      12 Barnegat Twp        35-10.00   35-10.00  
  3 #  320 Flynn, Fiona       12 Cinnaminson         35-05.50   34-00.50  
  4 # 1067 Grelak, Susan      12 Pinelands Re        33-06.50   33-07.50  
  5 # 1519 Wilson, Kenady     11 Willingboro         34-08.50   33-07.00  
  6 # 1050 Lemons, Makaylah   10 Pemberton Tw        32-00.50   33-06.00  
  7 # 1462 Daly, Jasmine      12 West Deptfor        32-00.25   33-02.00  
  8 # 1507 Dolo, Mikell       10 Willingboro         31-09.00   33-00.50  
  9 # 1131 Bynoe, Megan       10 Pt. Pleasant        31-07.50   32-11.25  
 10 #  792 Daughton, Haley    11 Manasquan HS        32-05.75   32-04.00  
 11 # 1249 Holloway, Nia       9 Sterling HS         33-00.00   31-10.25  
 12 #  328 Tumelty, Maura     11 Cinnaminson         30-08.50   31-08.75  
 13 #  538 Ljoka, Lana        12 Haddonfield         32-02.50   31-01.75  
 14 #  552 Skyrm, Evelyn      10 Haddonfield                    31-01.50  
 15 #  415 Mesisca, Kaitlyn   10 Delran HS           30-11.50   31-00.25  
 16 #  719 Lafferty, Koryn    10 Lower Cape M        29-05.25   30-10.75  
 17 # 1458 Bria, MacKenzie    10 West Deptfor        32-01.25   30-10.25  
 18 #  549 Savova, Eleonora   12 Haddonfield                    30-07.50  
 19 #   95 Tarawali, Johnvia  12 Bordentown R        29-04.00   30-07.25  
 20 #   48 Singh, Neena       11 Barnegat Twp        31-04.50   30-03.75  
 21 #  721 McKeown, Hailey    10 Lower Cape M        29-08.25   30-03.00  
 22 #   41 Jankowski, Jillia   9 Barnegat Twp        33-04.00   30-01.25  
 23 #  420 Sloan, McKenna      9 Delran HS           29-05.00   29-10.00  
 24 #  404 Coldren, Kendal    10 Delran HS           29-05.50   29-07.00  
 24 #  920 Rodriguez, Lyanni  10 Oakcrest HS         29-04.00   29-07.00  
 26 # 1457 Blades, Gillian    10 West Deptfor        27-10.25   29-06.50  
 27 # 1153 Woods, Morgan      11 Pt. Pleasant        30-07.00   29-04.50  
 28 # 1062 Conway, Calyn      11 Pinelands Re        30-01.00   28-11.00  
 29 #  839 Morris, Rachel      9 Manchester T        30-01.75   28-09.75  
 30 # 1140 Langan, Paiton      9 Pt. Pleasant        26-01.00   26-06.00  
 31 #  880 Meltzer, Marlaina  10 Middle Twp.                    25-07.75  
 
Event 72  Girls Pole Vault Group 2
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1141 Larsen, Riley      11 Pt. Pleasant        11-06.00   11-00.00  
  2 #  550 Scott, Jennifer    11 Haddonfield         11-00.00   10-06.00  
  3 #  407 Gravante, Hannah   11 Delran HS            9-06.00   10-00.00  
  4 #  544 Parker, Julia      12 Haddonfield          9-06.00  J10-00.00  
  5 # 1137 Hyman, Allison     10 Pt. Pleasant         9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 # 1253 Klenk, Jessie      12 Sterling HS          9-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 # 1256 Stratton, Lori     12 Sterling HS         10-00.00    9-00.00  
  5 #  796 Price, Sydney      11 Manasquan HS         8-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 #  869 Bostard, Abri      11 Middle Twp.          9-00.00    8-06.00  
  9 #  547 Rosen, Robin        9 Haddonfield          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 #  409 Henry, Karly       12 Delran HS            8-00.00    8-00.00  
 11 #  323 Koukoski, Casey    12 Cinnaminson                     8-00.00  
 13 #  912 Eigbe, Irene       11 Oakcrest HS          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 13 #  318 Evans, Julia       11 Cinnaminson                     7-06.00  
 13 #  921 Rowley, Grace       9 Oakcrest HS          8-00.00    7-06.00  
 13 #  878 Lemma, Briar Rose   9 Middle Twp.          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- # 1515 Shosola, Yasmin     9 Willingboro          7-00.00         NH  
 -- # 1260 Winstel, Madison   12 Sterling HS          7-06.00         NH  
 -- #  414 Koger, Tosalyn     11 Delran HS                            NH  
 -- #  716 Gellura, Talia     12 Lower Cape M         8-00.00         NH  
 
              Women - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Haddonfield Mem. HS        108        2) Cinnaminson HS             71   
    3) Sterling HS                 62.50     4) Oakcrest HS                62   
    5) Bordentown Reg. HS          44        6) Willingboro HS             38   
    7) Pemberton Twp HS            35        8) Barnegat Twp. HS           31   
    9) Manchester Twp HS           25       10) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       20.75
   11) Delran HS                   15       12) Pinelands Reg. HS          13   
   13) Camden HS                   11       14) West Deptford HS            8   
   14) Lower Cape May Reg. HS       8       16) Middle Twp. HS              2   
   17) Pleasantville HS             1       17) Overbrook HS                1   
   17) Cedar Creek HS               1       20) Manasquan HS                0.75
 
              Women - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Winslow Twp HS             141        2) Mainland Regional HS       57.50
    3) Woodrow Wilson HS           42        3) Toms River South HS        42   
    3) Timber Creek Reg. HS        42        3) Seneca  HS                 42   
    3) Delsea Reg. HS              42        8) Ocean City HS              36   
    9) Hammonton HS                34       10) Highland Reg HS            24   
   11) Toms River East HS          23       12) Deptford HS                13   
   13) Central Reg HS              11.50    14) Cumberland Reg. HS          5   
   15) Absegami HS                  2       16) Lacey Twp. HS               1   
 
                Men - Group 2 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Willingboro HS              68        2) Pleasantville HS           65   
    3) Cinnaminson HS              54        4) Camden HS                  53   
    5) Haddonfield Mem. HS         51        6) Sterling HS                48   
    7) Oakcrest HS                 45        8) Pt. Pleasant Boro HS       28   
    9) Manchester Twp HS           24        9) Manasquan HS               24   
   11) Overbrook HS                22       11) Barnegat Twp. HS           22   
   13) Delran HS                   18       14) West Deptford HS           16   
   15) Middle Twp. HS               9       15) Cedar Creek HS              9   
   17) Pemberton Twp HS             1       17) Lower Cape May Reg. HS      1   
 
                Men - Group 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Delsea Reg. HS             140        2) Deptford HS                76   
    3) Bridgeton HS                59        4) Timber Creek Reg. HS       57   
    5) Highland Reg HS             55        6) Ocean City HS              37   
    7) Absegami HS                 28        8) Winslow Twp HS             25   
    9) Mainland Regional HS        17       10) Central Reg HS             16   
   11) Hammonton HS                15       12) Woodrow Wilson HS          10   
   13) Lacey Twp. HS                9       14) Camden Co. V/T (Sicklervi   6   
   15) Cumberland Reg. HS           4       15) Seneca  HS                  4   
Advertisements