5/12– Cherokee Invite

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/15/2018 10:44 AM
                       Cherokee Invitational - 5/14/2018                       
                                  Cherokee HS                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #   77 McClenahan, Breac     Rancocas Val           12.80      13.09  25 
  2 #   68 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Reg.            13.67      13.23  25 
  3 #   91 Primas, Maya          Rancocas Val           12.90      13.29  25 
  4 #    9 Amilcare, Emma        Hammonton HS           13.69      13.50  24 
  5 #    5 Alexander, Ronnis     Rancocas Val           13.80      13.58  24 
  6 #  114 Siri, Paoly           Cherry Hill            14.30      13.65  20 
  7 #  133 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS           13.71      13.69  24 
  8 #  142 Wozniak, Karra        Seneca  HS             13.79      13.71  24 
  9 #   41 Ezeiruaku, Erika      Paul VI HS                        13.74   5 
 10 #   39 Ellis, Jhole'         Stem Civics            14.00      13.78  21 
 11 #  100 Robinson, Myla        Rancocas Val           13.90      13.79  23 
 12 #   32 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS            13.63      13.81  25 
 13 #   13 Augustin, Catrish     Shawnee HS             14.00      13.83  21 
 14 #   33 Davis, Erika          Lenape Reg.            14.14      13.89  20 
 15 #   75 Massoquoi, Prisci     Bordentown R                      13.95   4 
 16 #   85 Oshodi, Jade          Kingsway HS            14.29      13.96  20 
 17 #   40 Elzey, Satine         Camden Catho           14.49      14.01  19 
 18 #  116 Smith, Melody         Lenape Reg.            13.90      14.02  23 
 18 #  138 Whetstone, Sidney     Lenape Reg.            13.78      14.02  24 
 20 #   58 Holmes, Saniya        Rancocas Val           13.90      14.03  23 
 21 #   93 Rashid, Aakilah       Lenape Reg.            13.91      14.08  22 
 22 #  104 Rusinski, Julia       Shawnee HS             14.77      14.15  16 
 22 #   52 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS           13.93      14.15  22 
 24 #   44 Franklin, Ja'Sont     Camden Catho                      14.18   7 
 25 #  132 Vaughn, Zyasia        Stem Civics            13.80      14.23  23 
 26 #   36 DiMarco, Julia        Paul VI HS                        14.27   5 
 27 #   49 Genovese, Carriga     Hammonton HS           14.00      14.29  21 
 27 #  106 Sauceda, Ariana       Lenape Reg.            14.50      14.29  18 
 29 #   38 Egberts, Lorallie     Cherokee HS            14.63      14.33  17 
 30 #  141 Wood, Amayah          Rancocas Val           13.94      14.36  22 
 31 #   90 Perry, Imani          Kingsway HS            14.60      14.38  17 
 32 #   71 Lisicki, Mary         Ocean City H           13.90      14.41  23 
 33 #   95 Richards, Micah       Shawnee HS                        14.46   6 
 34 #   61 Hunt, Taylor          Lenape Reg.            15.60      14.47  11 
 35 #  129 Tran, Erica           Cherry Hill                       14.50   2 
 35 #   12 Arinze, Petra         Eastern Reg.                      14.50   6 
 37 #   14 Baker, Katherine      Kingsway HS            14.40      14.51  19 
 38 #   87 Parker, Jayla         Camden Catho                      14.52   7 
 38 #    4 Akiri, Fejiro         Cherokee HS            14.63      14.52  17 
 40 #   28 Collins, Inaya        Camden Catho                      14.56   6 
 41 #  145 Zaccaria, Carly       Paul VI HS             14.68      14.61  17 
 42 #  115 Smith, Gabrielle      Lenape Reg.            15.00      14.62  14 
 43 #    2 Abrams, Lauren        Cherry Hill                       14.69   2 
 44 #   97 Riley, Casey          Shawnee HS                        14.71   7 
 45 #  131 Vanderveen, Madis     Lenape Reg.            14.70      14.73  16 
 46 #   17 Benns, Morgan         Lenape Reg.            14.48      14.77  19 
 46 #   31 Curtis, Sarah         Lenape Reg.            15.38      14.77  13 
 48 #   81 Murry, Makiyah        Lenape Reg.            15.50      14.78  12 
 49 #  127 Tomlin, Aiyana        Rancocas Val           14.00      14.79  21 
 50 #  125 Thompson, Daniell     Camden Catho                      14.85   8 
 51 #   89 Perez Zabalo, Dan     Camden Catho                      14.87   7 
 51 #   10 Anderson, Destine     Lenape Reg.            13.80      14.87  23 
 51 #  123 Taylor, Kayla         Lenape Reg.            14.94      14.87  15 
 54 #   76 Mayner, Tayva         Washington T           15.56      14.90  12 
 54 #  124 Thawani, Esha         Ocean City H           14.50      14.90  19 
 56 #   98 Rivers, Taliyah       Lenape Reg.            14.90      14.92  15 
 57 #   74 Markel, Mairead       Cherry Hill                       14.96   5 
 58 #    3 Ahenkora, Giselle     Rancocas Val           15.00      14.97  14 
 59 #   96 Richardson, Tanai     Maple Shade            14.30      15.00  20 
 59 #  147 Zul, Breanna          Cherokee HS            14.70      15.00  16 
 61 #  144 Youngblood, Miran     Kingsway HS            14.50      15.01  19 
 62 #   34 Decker, Izzi          Cherokee HS            14.80      15.02  15 
 62 #  105 Santana, Eliana       Camden Catho                      15.02   4 
 64 #  112 Shullem, Michaela     Lenape Reg.            14.70      15.05  16 
 65 #  137 Wescott, Kamiyah      Camden Catho                      15.07   6 
 66 #   62 Ike, Ivy              Camden Catho                      15.08   3 
 67 #   16 Bechtler, Megan       Ocean City H           14.50      15.12  18 
 68 #  146 Zak, Jackie           Lenape Reg.            14.62      15.15  17 
 69 #   70 Lee, Selina           Cherry Hill            15.91      15.28  10 
 70 #   45 Friedlander, Devi     Ocean City H           14.50      15.29  19 
 71 #  109 Schonberg, Haley      Lenape Reg.            15.70      15.32  11 
 72 #  120 Stewart, Birdie       Ocean City H           15.00      15.35  13 
 73 #   51 Griffo, Gabriella     Paul VI HS                        15.41   7 
 73 #   43 Forshay, Katrina      Cherokee HS            13.91      15.41  22 
 75 #   37 Dugan, Janelle        Cherry Hill                       15.43   5 
 76 #   29 Conte, Sophia         Camden Catho                      15.45   5 
 77 #   56 Hirst, Jayne          Kingsway HS            14.30      15.47  20 
 77 #   63 Jillard, August       Kingsway HS            14.80      15.47  15 
 79 #   92 Pulliam, Ayanna       Camden Catho                      15.51   3 
 80 #  111 Shen, Calista         Lenape Reg.            14.70      15.52  17 
 81 #   47 Gale, Nicole          Lenape Reg.            14.96      15.59  14 
 82 #   84 Oliver-Aguilar, M     Maple Shade            15.00      15.67  14 
 83 #   83 Oliver, Katie         Ocean City H           14.50      15.70  18 
 84 #  130 Tumas, Amanda         Lenape Reg.            15.50      15.73  12 
 85 #   11 Argentiero, Eva       Cherokee HS            15.50      15.74  12 
 86 #   46 Fuzer, Erin           Lenape Reg.            14.80      15.81  16 
 87 #  110 Semet, Ava            Cherokee HS            15.60      15.83  11 
 88 #   20 Bromberg, Brooke      Cherokee HS            15.40      15.86  12 
 88 #   22 Budman, Alexa         Cherry Hill                       15.86   8 
 90 #  107 Saunders, Colby       Lenape Reg.            15.15      15.87  13 
 91 #  140 Willett, Lauren       Ocean City H           15.00      15.88  14 
 92 #   24 Carter, Derah         Lenape Reg.            15.40      15.90  13 
 93 #  119 Souto, Juliana        Ocean City H           14.50      15.94  18 
 94 #  135 Weiner, Rebecca       Cherokee HS            15.60      15.98  11 
 94 #   23 Burgher, Katelyn      Camden Catho                      15.98   2 
 96 #   88 Patel, Aneeka         Lenape Reg.            15.98      15.99  10 
 97 #   78 McCoy, Amiya          Lenape Reg.            15.80      16.01  10 
 98 #   66 Kelly, Adria          Ocean City H           15.00      16.03  14 
 99 #   67 Kershaw, Kacie        Seneca  HS             15.70      16.10  11 
100 #   27 Clark, Sarah          Camden Catho                      16.15   4 
101 #  103 Rowan, Kylie          Cherokee HS            16.04      16.21  10 
102 #   21 Brown, Tyshea         Stem Civics            16.62      16.28   9 
103 #   69 Lanni, Clairianna     Lenape Reg.            15.10      16.32  13 
104 #   26 Cionci, Julia         Cherokee HS            15.70      16.33  10 
105 #   64 Kahriger, Abby        Cherokee HS            17.20      16.54   9 
106 #  136 Welsh, Ashlyn         Camden Catho                      16.65   3 
107 #  101 Rogers, Logan         Lenape Reg.            15.30      16.79  13 
108 #    1 Abodunde, Maya        Lenape Reg.            16.65      16.84   9 
109 #    6 Alexander, Shae       Cherokee HS            16.20      17.77   9 
110 #   80 Morales, Yesina       Lenape Reg.            15.70      18.26  11 
111 #  126 Thornewell, Alexi     Hammonton HS           16.50      18.56   9 
112 #   48 Gambale, Ava          Cherokee HS            18.40      19.48   8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  397 Tossas, Kristina      Rancocas Val           27.86      27.61  23 
  2 #   77 McClenahan, Breac     Rancocas Val           27.63      27.75  23 
  3 #   91 Primas, Maya          Rancocas Val           27.75      27.86  23 
  4 #  368 Bowers, Joynee        Cherokee HS            28.26      28.09  22 
  5 #    5 Alexander, Ronnis     Rancocas Val           28.30      28.32  22 
  6 #  400 Wheeler, Nicole       Seneca  HS             28.68      28.38  21 
  7 #  378 Jodlbauer, Ainsle     Seneca  HS             28.09      28.40  22 
  8 #  367 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val           28.80      28.42  21 
  9 #   68 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Reg.            27.99      28.49  23 
 10 #  138 Whetstone, Sidney     Lenape Reg.            29.37      28.65  19 
 11 #   19 Brocco, Abigail       Eastern Reg.                      28.67   4 
 12 #  385 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS            28.90      28.70  20 
 13 #  383 Pasquarello, Chlo     Cherokee HS            29.00      28.73  20 
 14 #   41 Ezeiruaku, Erika      Paul VI HS                        28.77   4 
 15 #   93 Rashid, Aakilah       Lenape Reg.            28.84      28.87  20 
 16 #  399 Wade, Phoebe          Hammonton HS           30.31      29.10  16 
 17 #   33 Davis, Erika          Lenape Reg.            29.21      29.11  19 
 18 #  380 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T           28.86      29.14  20 
 19 #  128 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS            27.90      29.17  23 
 20 #  114 Siri, Paoly           Cherry Hill                       29.33   1 
 21 #   58 Holmes, Saniya        Rancocas Val           28.50      29.34  21 
 21 #  106 Sauceda, Ariana       Lenape Reg.            30.11      29.34  17 
 23 #  116 Smith, Melody         Lenape Reg.            30.01      29.35  17 
 24 #  389 Savage, Lauren        Hammonton HS           29.00      29.41  19 
 25 #  398 Turner, Emma          Kingsway HS            28.10      29.42  22 
 26 #   75 Massoquoi, Prisci     Bordentown R                      29.46   2 
 27 #  382 Mento, Sarah          Hammonton HS           30.00      29.47  17 
 28 #  100 Robinson, Myla        Rancocas Val           28.50      29.50  21 
 29 #  394 Stockton, Callie      Seneca  HS             28.80      29.56  21 
 30 #   85 Oshodi, Jade          Kingsway HS            29.20      29.82  19 
 31 #  391 Scott, Madison        Paul VI HS                        29.95   3 
 32 #  129 Tran, Erica           Cherry Hill                       29.98   4 
 33 #   36 DiMarco, Julia        Paul VI HS                        30.01   4 
 34 #  381 Levai, Samantha       Ocean City H           29.00      30.27  20 
 35 #  141 Wood, Amayah          Rancocas Val           30.00      30.30  17 
 36 #  388 Repousis, Izabela     Washington T           28.70      30.34  21 
 37 #   71 Lisicki, Mary         Ocean City H           28.50      30.36  22 
 38 #   61 Hunt, Taylor          Lenape Reg.            32.69      30.44  11 
 39 #  127 Tomlin, Aiyana        Rancocas Val           30.50      30.50  16 
 40 #  371 Chisolm, Kamryn       Ocean City H           31.00      30.52  15 
 41 #  376 Ginet, Sophia         Ocean City H           31.00      30.72  14 
 42 #   31 Curtis, Sarah         Lenape Reg.            31.13      30.78  14 
 43 #   32 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS            30.30      30.84  16 
 44 #  370 Carey, Grace          Washington T           34.84      30.86   7 
 45 #  143 Yocum, Alli           Cherokee HS            30.50      30.92  16 
 46 #   98 Rivers, Taliyah       Lenape Reg.            31.43      30.97  13 
 47 #  131 Vanderveen, Madis     Lenape Reg.            33.10      31.03  10 
 48 #  145 Zaccaria, Carly       Paul VI HS             32.03      31.07  12 
 48 #   42 Findley, Evana        Lenape Reg.            31.72      31.07  12 
 50 #  146 Zak, Jackie           Lenape Reg.            30.40      31.10  16 
 51 #    4 Akiri, Fejiro         Cherokee HS            30.00      31.39  18 
 52 #    3 Ahenkora, Giselle     Rancocas Val           31.00      31.42  15 
 53 #   39 Ellis, Jhole'         Stem Civics            33.00      31.44  10 
 54 #   51 Griffo, Gabriella     Paul VI HS                        31.59   2 
 55 #  369 Calderon, Alayna      Bordentown R                      31.67   3 
 56 #   96 Richardson, Tanai     Maple Shade            32.50      31.68  11 
 56 #  147 Zul, Breanna          Cherokee HS            31.00      31.68  15 
 58 #  123 Taylor, Kayla         Lenape Reg.            32.50      31.70  11 
 59 #   74 Markel, Mairead       Cherry Hill                       31.71   5 
 60 #   34 Decker, Izzi          Cherokee HS            31.00      31.78  14 
 60 #  132 Vaughn, Zyasia        Stem Civics            30.00      31.78  17 
 62 #  374 Ferguson, Brooke      Kingsway HS            30.20      31.94  17 
 63 #   43 Forshay, Katrina      Cherokee HS            31.13      32.16  13 
 64 #  396 Tharp, Allyson        Kingsway HS            31.40      32.25  13 
 65 #  109 Schonberg, Haley      Lenape Reg.            33.80      32.30   8 
 66 #   66 Kelly, Adria          Ocean City H           31.00      32.50  15 
 67 #   17 Benns, Morgan         Lenape Reg.            31.46      32.54  13 
 68 #  120 Stewart, Birdie       Ocean City H           32.00      32.55  12 
 69 #   10 Anderson, Destine     Lenape Reg.            31.00      32.58  14 
 70 #   63 Jillard, August       Kingsway HS            31.80      32.59  12 
 71 #   37 Dugan, Janelle        Cherry Hill                       32.60   1 
 72 #  119 Souto, Juliana        Ocean City H           31.00      32.70  15 
 73 #  111 Shen, Calista         Lenape Reg.            32.90      32.73  10 
 74 #   84 Oliver-Aguilar, M     Maple Shade            33.50      32.76   9 
 75 #  372 DeLuca, Gabriella     Washington T           31.80      32.78  12 
 76 #   11 Argentiero, Eva       Cherokee HS            32.30      32.80  11 
 77 #   24 Carter, Derah         Lenape Reg.            34.30      33.02   8 
 78 #    7 Ali, Saudia           Cherry Hill                       33.05   5 
 79 #   47 Gale, Nicole          Lenape Reg.            31.74      33.06  12 
 80 #   22 Budman, Alexa         Cherry Hill                       33.16   5 
 81 #  387 Powell, Hannah        Ocean City H           31.00      33.24  15 
 82 #   67 Kershaw, Kacie        Seneca  HS             33.40      33.29  10 
 83 #   83 Oliver, Katie         Ocean City H           30.00      33.31  18 
 84 #  135 Weiner, Rebecca       Cherokee HS            33.00      33.34  10 
 85 #   46 Fuzer, Erin           Lenape Reg.            35.20      33.39   7 
 86 #  107 Saunders, Colby       Lenape Reg.            33.82      33.50   8 
 87 #  130 Tumas, Amanda         Lenape Reg.            33.70      33.61   9 
 88 #   81 Murry, Makiyah        Lenape Reg.            36.00      33.83   6 
 89 #  112 Shullem, Michaela     Lenape Reg.            33.20      33.93  10 
 90 #  110 Semet, Ava            Cherokee HS            32.30      34.09  11 
 91 #  103 Rowan, Kylie          Cherokee HS            33.66      34.39   9 
 92 #   64 Kahriger, Abby        Cherokee HS            35.40      34.77   7 
 93 #  375 Fratta, Jamie         Washington T           32.10      34.96  11 
 94 #   20 Bromberg, Brooke      Cherokee HS            33.50      35.06   9 
 95 #   69 Lanni, Clairianna     Lenape Reg.            33.70      35.15   9 
 96 #  101 Rogers, Logan         Lenape Reg.            34.90      35.44   7 
 97 #   26 Cionci, Julia         Cherokee HS            34.70      36.11   8 
 98 #  377 Hager, Lindsay        Washington T           38.36      36.26   6 
 99 #    1 Abodunde, Maya        Lenape Reg.            35.72      36.60   6 
100 #    2 Abrams, Lauren        Cherry Hill                       36.81   5 
101 #    6 Alexander, Shae       Cherokee HS            37.90      39.36   6 
102 #   80 Morales, Yesina       Lenape Reg.            36.50      39.85   6 
103 #  126 Thornewell, Alexi     Hammonton HS           34.77      40.40   8 
104 #   48 Gambale, Ava          Cherokee HS            42.00      42.27   6 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  485 Overman, Grace        Lenape Reg.          1:02.73    1:03.80  12 
  2 #  480 Hoagland, Kelsey      Kingsway HS          1:04.90    1:03.97  11 
  3 #  368 Bowers, Joynee        Cherokee HS          1:04.40    1:04.04  12 
  4 #  484 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Reg.          1:03.54    1:04.10  12 
  5 #   33 Davis, Erika          Lenape Reg.          1:04.50    1:04.90  12 
  6 #  400 Wheeler, Nicole       Seneca  HS           1:06.00    1:05.48  10 
  7 #  475 Butler, Jaeda         Rancocas Val         1:05.86    1:05.49  11 
  8 #  378 Jodlbauer, Ainsle     Seneca  HS           1:06.00    1:05.84  10 
  9 #  493 Strittmatter, Cas     Seneca  HS           1:06.00    1:06.80  11 
 10 #  374 Ferguson, Brooke      Kingsway HS          1:06.90    1:07.20  10 
 11 #  486 Patella, Kylie        Lenape Reg.          1:07.20    1:08.36  10 
 12 #  488 Rhodes, Nicole        Ocean City H         1:08.93    1:08.53  10 
 13 #  391 Scott, Madison        Paul VI HS           1:04.65    1:10.00  12 
 14 #  494 Sutton, Kylie         Bordentown R         1:14.38    1:10.21   7 
 15 #  395 Swoope, Nya           Rancocas Val         1:11.00    1:10.23   8 
 16 #   99 Roberson, Olivia      Cherry Hill          1:09.53    1:10.46   9 
 17 #  115 Smith, Gabrielle      Lenape Reg.          1:12.00    1:11.03   8 
 17 #  490 Sardy, Emma           Ocean City H         1:09.00    1:11.03   9 
 19 #   31 Curtis, Sarah         Lenape Reg.          1:14.12    1:11.49   7 
 20 #  380 Kuss, Lindsay         Washington T         1:11.73    1:11.55   8 
 21 #  479 Hartnett, Hannah      Washington T         1:13.36    1:11.78   7 
 22 #  146 Zak, Jackie           Lenape Reg.          1:10.65    1:12.05   8 
 23 #   89 Perez Zabalo, Dan     Camden Catho                    1:12.22   2 
 24 #  476 Connor, Alyssa        Washington T         1:14.00    1:12.72   7 
 25 #  109 Schonberg, Haley      Lenape Reg.          1:17.00    1:12.84   5 
 26 #   42 Findley, Evana        Lenape Reg.          1:17.80    1:13.21   5 
 27 #   66 Kelly, Adria          Ocean City H         1:13.00    1:15.16   8 
 28 #  369 Calderon, Alayna      Bordentown R                    1:15.20   1 
 29 #   98 Rivers, Taliyah       Lenape Reg.          1:17.00    1:15.40   5 
 30 #   76 Mayner, Tayva         Washington T         1:15.00    1:15.45   6 
 31 #   47 Gale, Nicole          Lenape Reg.          1:18.25    1:15.72   4 
 32 #  474 Burns, Colleen        Kingsway HS          1:10.00    1:16.45   9 
 33 #   46 Fuzer, Erin           Lenape Reg.          1:18.70    1:17.68   4 
 34 #   24 Carter, Derah         Lenape Reg.          1:18.31    1:18.09   4 
 35 #  112 Shullem, Michaela     Lenape Reg.          1:16.40    1:18.57   6 
 36 #  131 Vanderveen, Madis     Lenape Reg.          1:18.00    1:18.90   4 
 37 #  111 Shen, Calista         Lenape Reg.          1:16.70    1:19.20   6 
 38 #   88 Patel, Aneeka         Lenape Reg.          1:18.60    1:19.77   4 
 39 #  473 Bonitatibus, Kale     Washington T         1:23.38    1:21.61   3 
 40 #  492 Sozio, Mackenzie      Washington T         1:19.00    1:21.80   3 
 41 #  130 Tumas, Amanda         Lenape Reg.          1:18.80    1:22.12   3 
 42 #  386 Pitts, Hayley         Hammonton HS         1:15.00    1:22.22   6 
 43 #  491 Song, Suhua           Washington T         1:22.00    1:23.13   3 
 44 #  101 Rogers, Logan         Lenape Reg.          1:19.30    1:24.61   3 
 45 #   69 Lanni, Clairianna     Lenape Reg.          1:18.00    1:31.00   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  556 Cao, Olivia           Lenape Reg.          2:34.60    2:27.60   6 
  2 #  385 Pierontoni, Emily     Kingsway HS          2:30.00    2:27.87   6 
  3 #  558 Chambers, Holly       Kingsway HS          2:32.00    2:29.02   6 
  4 #  600 Robinson, Skye        Kingsway HS          2:36.47    2:32.52   6 
  5 #  619 Watts, Sydney         Kingsway HS          2:29.80    2:32.98   6 
  6 #  483 Merrill, Kate         Washington T         2:33.00    2:34.28   6 
  7 #  585 Locke, Evelyn         Seneca  HS           2:38.00    2:36.13   6 
  8 #  495 Tait, Ariana          Eastern Reg.         2:30.00    2:37.96   6 
  9 #  554 Burke, Ashlynne       Kingsway HS          2:30.00    2:38.25   6 
 10 #  618 Waterson, Kennedy     Kingsway HS          2:39.00    2:38.79   6 
 11 #  578 Heino, Caroline       Kingsway HS          2:40.00    2:39.76   5 
 12 #  624 Wrightson, Cather     Cherokee HS          2:43.42    2:39.85   5 
 13 #  574 Hannigan, Laurel      Kingsway HS          2:36.00    2:40.51   6 
 14 #  620 White, Katie          Paul VI HS           2:42.40    2:40.70   5 
 15 #  599 Powell, Julianna      Paul VI HS           2:41.30    2:40.94   5 
 16 #  590 McNally, Amanda       Seneca  HS           2:45.00    2:42.31   5 
 17 #  617 Vosler, Emily         Seneca  HS           2:48.00    2:42.42   5 
 18 #  607 Skiles, Annie         Paul VI HS           2:44.00    2:43.68   5 
 19 #  602 Rounds, Sabrina       Cherry Hill          2:47.53    2:43.94   5 
 20 #  562 Daniels, Emma         Seneca  HS           2:50.00    2:44.90   4 
 21 #  478 Gibson, Selena        Woodrow Wils         2:59.35    2:45.90   3 
 22 #  576 Hargrave, Caitlin     Eastern Reg.         2:48.03    2:47.02   5 
 23 #  561 Danaher, Kaelin       Paul VI HS           2:41.93    2:48.24   5 
 24 #  623 Wilson, Jessica       Bordentown R                    2:49.83   1 
 25 #  595 Palella, Ilaria       Cherokee HS          2:50.00    2:50.06   4 
 26 #  603 Ruley, Ana            Lenape Reg.          2:50.00    2:50.11   4 
 27 #  549 Baldosaro, Lauren     Eastern Reg.         2:59.99    2:50.43   3 
 28 #  547 Arencibia, Cassan     Camden Catho                    2:50.51   1 
 29 #  571 Fotiou, Maritza       Seneca  HS           2:49.00    2:50.52   4 
 30 #  559 Collins, McKenzie     Bordentown R         2:49.76    2:50.54   4 
 31 #  613 Thistle, Julia        Paul VI HS           2:55.40    2:50.84   3 
 32 #  616 Vosler, Anna          Seneca  HS           2:55.00    2:51.16   4 
 33 #  482 Mahajan, Krisha       Lenape Reg.          2:49.62    2:51.23   4 
 34 #  577 Harrell, Camryn       Camden Catho         2:54.89    2:51.40   4 
 35 #   90 Perry, Imani          Kingsway HS          2:55.00    2:51.78   4 
 36 #  557 Carney, Ana           Lenape Reg.          2:59.80    2:53.32   3 
 37 #  588 Mavuri, Saumya        Lenape Reg.          2:58.70    2:53.98   3 
 38 #  579 Hoey, Grace           Seneca  HS           2:54.12    2:54.69   4 
 39 #  614 Toner, Amelia         Lenape Reg.          2:58.88    2:56.84   3 
 40 #  565 Dionicio, Lummy       Hammonton HS         2:58.29    2:57.51   3 
 41 #  552 Beyer, Makenna        Kingsway HS          2:56.25    2:57.75   3 
 42 #  622 Wieczkowski, Sydn     Bordentown R         2:49.12    2:59.35   4 
 43 #  489 Riley, Marisa         Lenape Reg.          2:57.00    2:59.96   3 
 44 #  569 Feeney, Sierra        Eastern Reg.         3:10.00    3:00.41   2 
 45 #  551 Berenato, Luca        Hammonton HS         3:00.66    3:01.45   2 
 46 #  601 Rojas, Lizeth         Hammonton HS         3:05.00    3:02.12   2 
 47 #  476 Connor, Alyssa        Washington T         2:56.10    3:02.23   3 
 48 #  609 Smullen, Emerie       Bordentown R                    3:02.90   1 
 49 #  593 Morrison, Lauren      Kingsway HS          2:57.00    3:04.36   3 
 50 #  491 Song, Suhua           Washington T         3:14.00    3:05.98   1 
 51 #  587 Marquez, Laura        Cherokee HS          3:15.00    3:06.19   1 
 52 #  581 Howard, Kylie         Washington T         2:55.00    3:06.35   4 
 53 #  594 Murray, Amber         Lenape Reg.          2:54.57    3:06.56   4 
 54 #  596 Parihk, Hanna         Lenape Reg.          3:02.50    3:07.81   2 
 55 #  605 Simpers, Julia        Hammonton HS         3:01.00    3:07.87   2 
 56 #  492 Sozio, Mackenzie      Washington T         2:56.00    3:08.03   3 
 57 #  563 Davenport, Madeli     Lenape Reg.          3:04.94    3:09.78   2 
 58 #  598 Pinto, Makayla        Washington T         3:13.73    3:13.08   2 
 59 #  572 Genovese, Sloane      Hammonton HS         3:25.00    3:13.77   1 
 60 #  592 Miller, Caroline      Cherokee HS          2:56.26    3:13.91   3 
 61 #  548 Bala, Aarti           Eastern Reg.         3:18.12    3:15.21   1 
 62 #  610 Stibler, Alexandr     Lenape Reg.          2:58.51    3:16.08   3 
 63 #  473 Bonitatibus, Kale     Washington T         3:21.59    3:19.05   1 
 64 #  583 Kruse, Ashley         Hammonton HS         3:07.00    3:19.29   2 
 65 #  560 Comegno, Ava          Lenape Reg.          3:10.90    3:20.28   2 
 66 #  575 Hardiman, Grace       Lenape Reg.          3:15.00    3:22.21   1 
 67 #  566 DiPaolo, Adrianna     Cherokee HS          3:10.00    3:22.91   2 
 68 #  625 Xu, Michelle          Eastern Reg.         3:34.34    3:31.99   1 
 69 #  604 Russo, Kaitlyn        Bordentown R                    3:55.22   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  813 McFerren, Sabrina     Hammonton HS         5:40.00    5:51.49   3 
  2 #  824 Richards, Chelsea     Seneca  HS           5:50.00    5:52.34   3 
  3 #  794 Clem, Kierstin        Eastern Reg.         5:55.37    5:54.17   3 
  4 #  829 Smith, Abigail        Hammonton HS         5:50.00    5:55.06   3 
  5 #  804 Handt, Kayla          Seneca  HS           5:50.00    5:59.89   3 
  6 #  792 Cai, Jane             Cherry Hill          5:59.66    6:01.41   3 
  7 #  808 Hough, Morgan         Seneca  HS           5:50.00    6:04.00   3 
  8 #  570 Ficken, Nicole        Lenape Reg.          6:02.00    6:07.59   3 
  9 #  823 Reese, Kirsten        Hammonton HS         6:15.00    6:09.35   3 
 10 #  822 Quinones, Kristai     Eastern Reg.         6:09.35    6:11.27   3 
 11 #  606 Skidmore, Abigail     Lenape Reg.          6:10.00    6:16.45   3 
 12 #  796 Connelly, Maddie      Shawnee HS           6:26.20    6:17.76   3 
 13 #  818 Murphy, Maggie        Cherry Hill          6:20.42    6:18.16   3 
 14 #  799 Evans, Rylee          Eastern Reg.         6:22.68    6:18.90   3 
 15 #  816 Morgan, Katy          Shawnee HS           5:50.51    6:18.95   3 
 16 #  790 Blanco, Rachel        Shawnee HS           6:27.50    6:19.24   2 
 17 #  614 Toner, Amelia         Lenape Reg.          6:45.00    6:20.87   2 
 18 #  831 Valentino, Ashley     Hammonton HS         6:28.26    6:21.40   2 
 19 #  559 Collins, McKenzie     Bordentown R         6:16.62    6:21.74   3 
 20 #  623 Wilson, Jessica       Bordentown R                    6:22.50   1 
 21 #  812 Maki, Pauline         Eastern Reg.         6:30.33    6:27.07   2 
 22 #  806 Hickey, Meghan        Shawnee HS                      6:28.39   1 
 23 #  581 Howard, Kylie         Washington T         6:33.48    6:35.39   2 
 24 #  825 Rivera, Isabella      Hammonton HS         6:34.44    6:35.95   2 
 25 #  478 Gibson, Selena        Woodrow Wils         6:45.00    6:40.91   2 
 26 #  832 Zhang, Jennifer       Bordentown R                    6:41.71   1 
 27 #  793 Catalano, Jillian     Rancocas Val         7:00.41    6:42.96   1 
 27 #  588 Mavuri, Saumya        Lenape Reg.          6:45.32    6:42.96   2 
 29 #  826 Schultes, Sarah       Paul VI HS           6:20.99    6:46.10   3 
 30 #  830 Stephens, Kim         Washington T         7:00.89    6:46.12   1 
 31 #  795 Closson, Jesse        Shawnee HS           6:26.90    6:49.07   3 
 32 #  805 Hartnett, Hayley      Washington T         6:50.38    6:51.11   2 
 33 #  819 Pancoast, Emily       Washington T         7:45.00    6:53.82   1 
 34 #  591 Michnowski, Emily     Lenape Reg.          6:42.23    6:54.20   2 
 35 #  802 Frett, KellyAnn       Eastern Reg.         6:37.07    6:55.10   2 
 36 #  820 Patel, Mansi          Lenape Reg.          6:47.70    6:58.62   2 
 37 #  550 Batz, Yocelyn         Stem Civics          7:14.00    6:59.56   1 
 38 #  800 Flynn, Caroline       Shawnee HS                      7:04.46   1 
 39 #  817 Morgan, Liz           Shawnee HS           7:29.98    7:06.11   1 
 40 #  801 Foley, Kelley         Eastern Reg.         6:51.52    7:12.20   2 
 41 #  803 Giesecke, Jenna       Eastern Reg.         7:05.90    7:14.10   1 
 42 #  610 Stibler, Alexandr     Lenape Reg.          6:55.00    7:14.64   2 
 43 #  809 Latella, Sage         Shawnee HS                      7:17.02   1 
 44 #  798 Devakos, Grace        Eastern Reg.         7:30.00    7:17.80   1 
 45 #  791 Braidwood, Kaylee     Eastern Reg.         7:30.00    7:18.12   1 
 46 #  815 Miller, Meghan        Rancocas Val         7:25.00    7:32.19   1 
 47 #  821 Plair, Jordyn-Pai     Rancocas Val         7:33.17    7:33.65   1 
 48 #  807 Horafus, Alexandr     Washington T                    7:39.53   1 
 49 #  567 Eccleston, Kianna     Bordentown R                    8:33.63   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #   19 Brocco, Abigail       Eastern Reg.           17.50      17.08   6 
  2 #  475 Butler, Jaeda         Rancocas Val           17.20      17.30   6 
  3 #   49 Genovese, Carriga     Hammonton HS           19.00      18.03   5 
  4 #   32 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS            19.80      19.16   4 
  5 #  961 Krier, Morgan         Ocean City H           19.29      19.37   5 
  6 #  953 Brothman, Katelyn     Hammonton HS           20.43      19.61   3 
  7 #  968 Palmucci, Alyssa      Kingsway HS            19.89      19.66   4 
  8 #  957 DellaFemina, Emma     Cherokee HS            19.37      19.76   5 
  9 #  395 Swoope, Nya           Rancocas Val           20.20      19.97   3 
 10 #   52 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS           20.00      20.15   4 
 11 #  970 Todd, Gillian         Cherokee HS            19.70      20.17   4 
 12 #  967 Owens, Jaida          Rancocas Val           20.10      20.37   3 
 13 #  966 Matura, Peyton        Ocean City H           19.50      20.42   5 
 14 #  956 Burgos, Sarah         Ocean City H           17.97      20.47   6 
 15 #  954 Buchman, Amanda       Maple Shade            21.40      20.48   3 
 16 #  964 Massey, Gabriella     Seneca  HS             20.00      20.82   4 
 17 #  955 Buchman, Rebecca      Maple Shade            22.90      21.20   2 
 18 #   56 Hirst, Jayne          Kingsway HS            20.00      22.31   3 
 19 #  963 Maddred, Danielle     Cherry Hill            21.49      22.40   3 
 20 #  965 Mathew, Ann           Cherokee HS            22.40      22.43   2 
 21 #  396 Tharp, Allyson        Kingsway HS            20.00      22.50   4 
 22 #  962 LaMarca, Mikela       Cherokee HS            23.19      23.41   2 
 23 #  377 Hager, Lindsay        Washington T           22.00      23.93   2 
 24 #  952 Bellon, Sara          Cherry Hill                       24.76   1 
 25 #  375 Fratta, Jamie         Washington T           24.00      27.39   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 # 1001 Ritter, Reilly        Seneca  HS           1:13.00    1:12.74   5 
  2 #   19 Brocco, Abigail       Eastern Reg.         1:12.71    1:13.48   5 
  3 # 1002 Thomas, Rebecca       Lenape Reg.          1:14.00    1:13.56   5 
  4 #  999 Logiudice, Mariss     Bordentown R         1:11.80    1:14.62   5 
  5 #  961 Krier, Morgan         Ocean City H         1:12.00    1:16.28   5 
  6 #  398 Turner, Emma          Kingsway HS          1:16.00    1:17.21   3 
  7 #  998 Greeley, Julia        Seneca  HS           1:24.96    1:17.95   2 
  8 #  967 Owens, Jaida          Rancocas Val                    1:19.01   1 
  9 #  964 Massey, Gabriella     Seneca  HS           1:22.50    1:21.17   3 
 10 #  376 Ginet, Sophia         Ocean City H         1:21.90    1:21.90   3 
 11 #  953 Brothman, Katelyn     Hammonton HS         1:20.00    1:22.39   5 
 12 #  396 Tharp, Allyson        Kingsway HS          1:20.00    1:22.72   3 
 13 #  970 Todd, Gillian         Cherokee HS          1:28.00    1:23.37   2 
 14 #  966 Matura, Peyton        Ocean City H         1:22.90    1:24.64   3 
 15 # 1000 Mitchell, Kylie       Seneca  HS           1:22.73    1:25.53   3 
 16 #  965 Mathew, Ann           Cherokee HS          1:34.50    1:27.31   2 
 17 #  997 Chant, Abby           Seneca  HS           1:26.40    1:29.29   2 
 18 #  958 Handel, Jillian       Cherokee HS          1:30.00    1:31.21   2 
 19 #  962 LaMarca, Mikela       Cherokee HS          1:31.90    1:31.78   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hammonton HS  'A'                                 4:28.00    4:28.46   2 
     1) #382 Mento, Sarah               2) #399 Wade, Phoebe              
     3) #813 McFerren, Sabrina          4) #9 Amilcare, Emma              
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:29.00    4:34.30   2 
     1) #554 Burke, Ashlynne            2) #558 Chambers, Holly           
     3) #374 Ferguson, Brooke           4) #128 Torain, Kennedy           
  3 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  4:32.00    4:43.22   2 
     1) #60 Hundley, Neena              2) #608 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #619 Watts, Sydney              4) #32 Daniel, Elise              
  4 Lenape Reg. HS  'C'                                          4:43.65   1 
     1) #42 Findley, Evana              2) #94 Ray-Reed, Kadi             
     3) #61 Hunt, Taylor                4) #82 Nevshehirlian, Kira        
  5 Hammonton HS  'B'                                 4:45.00    4:45.63   1 
     1) #52 Haldeman, Mackenzie         2) #829 Smith, Abigail            
     3) #823 Reese, Kirsten             4) #389 Savage, Lauren            
  6 Cherry Hill East HS  'A'                          4:01.88    4:49.22   2 
     1) #392 Son, Amy                   2) #114 Siri, Paoly               
     3) #129 Tran, Erica                4) #22 Budman, Alexa              
  7 Lenape Reg. HS  'A'                                          4:50.02   1 
     1) #116 Smith, Melody              2) #146 Zak, Jackie               
     3) #106 Sauceda, Ariana            4) #115 Smith, Gabrielle          
  8 Kingsway HS  'C'                                  4:40.00    4:58.64   2 
     1) #139 Wiggins, Noelle            2) #14 Baker, Katherine           
     3) #85 Oshodi, Jade                4) #398 Turner, Emma              
  9 Lenape Reg. HS  'B'                                          5:09.14   1 
     1) #606 Skidmore, Abigail          2) #820 Patel, Mansi              
     3) #603 Ruley, Ana                 4) #489 Riley, Marisa             
 10 Lenape Reg. HS  'D'                                          5:10.50   1 
     1) #610 Stibler, Alexandra         2) #557 Carney, Ana               
     3) #482 Mahajan, Krisha            4) #596 Parihk, Hanna             
 11 Hammonton HS  'C'                                 5:20.00    5:20.80   1 
     1) #825 Rivera, Isabella           2) #831 Valentino, Ashley         
     3) #551 Berenato, Luca             4) #565 Dionicio, Lummy           
 12 Hammonton HS  'D'                                 5:30.00    5:32.92   1 
     1) #605 Simpers, Julia             2) #601 Rojas, Lizeth             
     3) #572 Genovese, Sloane           4) #583 Kruse, Ashley             
 13 Cherry Hill East HS  'B'                          4:01.88    5:38.63   2 
     1) #50 Gillespie, Breanna          2) #22 Budman, Alexa              
     3) #8 Allen, Genna                 4) #37 Dugan, Janelle             
 
Girls High Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1015 Greenwood, Karen      Ocean City H         4-00.00    4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O    O    O 
  2 #  957 DellaFemina, Emma     Cherokee HS          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O    O   XO    X 
  3 #   33 Davis, Erika          Lenape Reg.          4-06.00   J4-06.00  
     4-04 4-06 
      XXO  XXO 
  4 # 1017 Sutter, Megan         Ocean City H         4-02.00    4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  129 Tran, Erica           Cherry Hill          4-04.00   J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O   XO   XX 
  6 #  104 Rusinski, Julia       Shawnee HS                     J4-04.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXO    X 
  7 #   16 Bechtler, Megan       Ocean City H         4-00.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #  955 Buchman, Rebecca      Maple Shade          4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 #   32 Daniel, Elise         Kingsway HS          4-02.00    4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  968 Palmucci, Alyssa      Kingsway HS          4-00.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  998 Greeley, Julia        Seneca  HS           4-02.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 #   68 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Reg.          4-04.00   J4-02.00  
     4-00 4-02 4-04 
       XO   XO   XX 
 13 #  381 Levai, Samantha       Ocean City H         4-02.00    4-00.00  
     4-00 4-02 
       XO  XXX 
 -- #   56 Hirst, Jayne          Kingsway HS          4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1014 Epstein, Rachel       Cherokee HS                          NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1000 Mitchell, Kylie       Seneca  HS           4-00.00         NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  367 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val         9-00.00   10-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O     O 
  2 #   95 Richards, Micah       Shawnee HS                      7-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
      XXO    O    O    O 
  3 # 1056 Kipers, Emily         Kingsway HS          7-00.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        P    O    O   XX 
  3 #  388 Repousis, Izabela     Washington T         6-06.00    7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 7-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 #  120 Stewart, Birdie       Ocean City H         6-06.00   J7-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
      XXO   XO    O 
  6 #  140 Willett, Lauren       Ocean City H         6-06.00    6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 # 1061 Vance, Abigail        Kingsway HS          6-00.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
       XO   XO   XX 
  8 #    9 Amilcare, Emma        Hammonton HS         6-06.00   J6-06.00  
     6-00 6-06 7-00 
        O  XXO   XX 
  9 #  117 Smith, Tara           Eastern Reg.         6-00.00    6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
       XO  XXX 
 10 # 1049 Bullaro, Mia          Hammonton HS         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     6-00 6-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1057 Owen, Ella            Shawnee HS                           NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  819 Pancoast, Emily       Washington T         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1060 Travaglini, Angel     Eastern Reg.         7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1058 Robinson, Julia       Washington T         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1059 Roop, Lauren          Ocean City H         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   38 Egberts, Lorallie     Cherokee HS                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1050 Burke, Emma           Hammonton HS         6-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1051 Garcia, Aniyah        Kingsway HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 6-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1048 Barnabei, Bella       Ocean City H         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #    2 Abrams, Lauren        Cherry Hill                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #   18 Bohem, Audrey         Cherry Hill                          NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1054 Kay, Jenna            Lenape Reg.          7-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1053 Heckman, Mackenzi     Rancocas Val         7-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1055 Kennedy, Erin         Kingsway HS          6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  998 Greeley, Julia        Seneca  HS           7-06.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1052 Green, Olivia         Washington T         6-00.00         NH  
     6-00 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #   52 Haldeman, Mackenz     Hammonton HS        15-06.00   14-07.50  
      13-04.25  14-07.50               
  2 #   38 Egberts, Lorallie     Cherokee HS         13-08.00   14-04.00  
      14-04  12-06.25 x             
  3 # 1028 Warren, Makiah        Rancocas Val        15-06.00   13-11.25  
      13-11.25  13-05 x             
  4 #  493 Strittmatter, Cas     Seneca  HS          15-11.00   13-09.50  
      13-01  13-09.50               
  5 #  142 Wozniak, Karra        Seneca  HS          15-05.75   13-07.50  
      FOUL  13-07.50 x             
  6 #   93 Rashid, Aakilah       Lenape Reg.         14-08.75   13-05.50  
      FOUL  13-05.50               
  7 #  133 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS        15-00.00   13-03.25  
      11-10  13-03.25               
  8 # 1027 Champion, Arielle     Rancocas Val        13-02.25   13-03.00  
      FOUL  13-03 x             
  9 #  104 Rusinski, Julia       Shawnee HS          13-01.50   13-01.75  
      13-01.75  12-08               
 10 #   85 Oshodi, Jade          Kingsway HS         14-04.00   13-01.00  
      12-05.50  13-01               
 11 #  367 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val        15-00.00  J13-01.00  
      11-10.25  13-01 x             
 12 #  370 Carey, Grace          Washington T        14-02.00   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  12-06 x            
 13 #  124 Thawani, Esha         Ocean City H                   12-05.50  
      12-05.50  10-03.50 x             
 14 #  955 Buchman, Rebecca      Maple Shade         12-02.00   12-03.50  
      12-03.50  11-10.50               
 15 #   95 Richards, Micah       Shawnee HS          12-02.00   12-01.00  
      12-01  11-02.25 x             
 16 #  129 Tran, Erica           Cherry Hill         12-01.75   11-10.50  
      FOUL  11-10.50 x             
 17 #   14 Baker, Katherine      Kingsway HS         13-06.00   11-08.75  
      11-06.75  11-08.75 x             
 18 #  830 Stephens, Kim         Washington T        12-11.00   11-07.00  
      11-07  FOUL x             
 19 #  372 DeLuca, Gabriella     Washington T        16-07.00   11-06.75  
      11-06.75  11-03.25 x             
 20 #  485 Overman, Grace        Lenape Reg.         14-04.50   11-05.00  
      10-03.50  11-05               
 21 # 1029 Woodard, Deanna       Cherokee HS         12-00.00   11-03.00  
      11-03  11-02               
 22 #  492 Sozio, Mackenzie      Washington T        12-10.00   11-00.00  
      10-04.50  11-00               
 23 #  954 Buchman, Amanda       Maple Shade         10-09.00   10-07.75  
      10-07.75  FOUL x             
 24 #  123 Taylor, Kayla         Lenape Reg.                    10-05.75  
      FOUL  10-05.75               
 -- #  128 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS         14-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  138 Whetstone, Sidney     Lenape Reg.         14-05.00       FOUL  
      FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  475 Butler, Jaeda         Rancocas Val        32-10.00   31-05.00  
      31-05  30-07.50 x             
  2 #   60 Hundley, Neena        Kingsway HS         30-06.00   29-10.00  
      29-10  29-03 x             
  3 #  367 Boggs, Abigail        Rancocas Val        30-05.00   28-05.00  
      28-05  27-05.50 x             
  4 #  398 Turner, Emma          Kingsway HS         26-00.00   27-08.50  
      FOUL  27-08.50 x             
  4 #  484 Overman, Catherin     Lenape Reg.         30-05.25   27-08.50  
      27-08.50  FOUL x             
  6 #  133 Walden, Sydirah       Hammonton HS        28-00.00   27-06.00  
      27-06 x  x             
  7 #   68 Kinder, Anyae         Lenape Reg.         29-09.50   27-05.50  
      27-05.50  27-02 x             
  8 #  128 Torain, Kennedy       Kingsway HS         29-00.00   27-02.00  
      27-01.50  27-02               
  9 #  485 Overman, Grace        Lenape Reg.         27-10.50   26-05.50  
      26-04  26-05.50 x             
 10 #   56 Hirst, Jayne          Kingsway HS         25-00.00   26-01.50  
      26-01.50  FOUL x             
 
Girls Shot Put Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1018 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS         27-00.00   28-02.00  
      28-02  26-07 x             
  2 # 1099 Glover, Diamond       Rancocas Val        28-06.75   28-01.00  
      22-00  28-01 x             
  3 # 1141 Vaughn, Catera        Woodrow Wils        30-00.25   27-10.25  
      27-10.25  FOUL x             
  4 # 1130 Roman, Laryssa        Maple Shade         25-05.75   27-07.00  
      26-06  27-07 x             
  5 # 1095 Dooling, Kelly        Cherokee HS         26-07.50   27-02.75  
      27-02.75  25-07 x             
  6 # 1083 Assante, Lauren       Brick Memori        31-06.25   27-02.50  
      27-02.50  26-09.75 x             
  7 # 1113 Lawson, Quanaya       Stem Civics         27-00.00   26-11.50  
      25-10.25  26-11.50 x             
  8 # 1094 DeRosa, Alexis        Hammonton HS        30-00.00   26-05.00  
      25-06.75  26-05 x             
  9 # 1108 Karnavas, Niki        Bordentown R                   26-02.00  
      25-03  26-02 x             
 10 # 1102 Heins, Kylie          Seneca  HS          29-00.50   25-08.50  
      25-03.25  25-08.50 x             
 11 # 1093 Decicco, Valeria      Rancocas Val        25-05.75   25-07.25  
      23-02  25-07.25 x             
 12 # 1125 Panikowski, Tori      Washington T        22-05.00   25-05.50  
      25-05.50  20-04.50 x             
 13 #   70 Lee, Selina           Cherry Hill                    25-04.75  
      23-08.50  25-04.75 x             
 14 # 1090 Commoroto, Mia        Washington T        28-11.00   25-03.75  
      25-03.75  24-00.75 x             
 15 # 1118 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Reg.         29-03.25   25-03.25  
      25-03.25  24-06               
 16 # 1096 Dougherty, McKenz     Maple Shade         23-00.00   25-01.25  
      25-01.25  22-10.25               
 17 # 1127 Polan, Carley         Shawnee HS          25-01.00   24-11.50  
      24-11.50  24-06.75 x             
 18 # 1131 Rosado, Eve           Cherry Hill         24-09.75   24-10.00  
      24-10  24-02.50 x             
 19 # 1092 Daaliya, Surrayah     Lenape Reg.         30-00.25   24-09.50  
      24-06  24-09.50 x             
 20 # 1105 Irwin, Gabrielle      Washington T        28-10.00  J24-09.50  
      24-04.75  24-09.50 x             
 21 # 1128 Rankel, Jessica       Seneca  HS          26-09.50   24-08.25  
      21-10.25  24-08.25 x             
 22 # 1143 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Reg.                    24-03.00  
      23-04  24-03 x             
 23 #   10 Anderson, Destine     Lenape Reg.                    23-07.00  
      22-09.25  23-07             
 24 #  952 Bellon, Sara          Cherry Hill                    23-01.50  
      20-07.25  23-01.50 x             
 25 # 1082 Adams, Jimmie         Rancocas Val                   23-00.00  
      23-00  21-09 x             
 26 # 1084 Berry, Makayla        Lenape Reg.         22-09.00   22-11.00  
      22-08.75  22-11               
 27 # 1126 Paxton, Reanna        Brick Memori                   22-09.25  
      22-09.25  17-11.25 x             
 28 # 1112 Kpehe, Emanie         Bordentown R                   21-09.50  
      20-03.75  21-09.50 x             
 29 # 1100 Grungo, Anabella      Seneca  HS          23-08.75   21-06.50  
      20-03.25  21-06.50 x             
 30 # 1119 Meachum, Jadyn        Rancocas Val        20-09.25   21-04.50  
      21-04.50  20-02 x             
 31 # 1091 Cook, Allison         Kingsway HS         26-00.00   21-02.50  
      19-02  21-02.50 x             
 32 # 1107 Janik, Ellen          Cherokee HS         25-08.00   21-00.00  
      FOUL  21-00 x            
 33 # 1133 Russomanno, Mia       Hammonton HS        21-11.00   20-09.50  
      19-11  20-09.50 x             
 34 # 1087 Caccese, Marissa      Lenape Reg.         24-04.00   20-05.75  
      20-05.75  17-08 x             
 35 # 1124 Oshiyemi, Rachel      Bordentown R                   20-05.00  
      20-05  18-00.75 x             
 36 # 1122 Noel-Washington,      Stem Civics         20-00.00   20-03.25  
      19-01  20-03.25 x             
 37 # 1104 Hodor, Caitlyn        Rancocas Val                   19-10.75  
      19-10.75  19-01 x             
 38 # 1142 Wilson, Alexa         Washington T        23-06.00   19-07.00  
      19-07  18-04 x             
 39 # 1140 Vachhani, Shriya      Rancocas Val                   19-04.25  
      19-04.25  16-01 x             
 40 #   43 Forshay, Katrina      Cherokee HS         20-11.00   19-03.00  
      19-03  19-03 x             
 41 # 1110 Kim, Amy              Lenape Reg.                   J19-03.00  
      19-00.25  19-03 x             
 42 # 1081 Adams, Grace          Lenape Reg.                    19-02.00  
      19-00  19-02 x             
 43 # 1098 Glenning, Brianna     Cherokee HS         21-05.00   19-01.25  
      19-01.25  18-08.50 x             
 44 # 1123 Omari, Victoria       Cherry Hill                    18-10.75  
      16-07.75  18-10.75 x             
 45 # 1103 Helvie, Julia         Seneca  HS          21-01.50   18-06.00  
      17-11  18-06 x             
 46 # 1134 Samuel, Cayla         Seneca  HS          19-11.50   18-05.25  
      18-05.25  17-09.25               
 47 # 1137 Sawan, Paula          Cherry Hill         26-09.00   18-05.00  
      18-05  PASS x             
 48 # 1144 Wymbs, Sarah          Brick Memori        20-05.00   18-03.50  
      18-03.50  17-11.50 x             
 49 # 1089 Christ, Kaleigh       Lenape Reg.                    18-01.00  
      18-01  FOUL x            
 50 # 1109 Kearse, Madison       Stem Civics         24-00.00   16-10.75  
      FOUL  16-10.75 x             
 51 # 1132 Ruley, Lilian         Lenape Reg.                    16-05.75  
      15-00  16-05.75 x             
 52 # 1136 Saura, Lily           Cherokee HS         17-01.00   15-07.25  
      15-07.25  15-00.25 x             
 53 # 1116 Manatakis, Alexis     Brick Memori                   15-05.00  
      15-05  14-08              
 54 # 1085 Borden, Kassi         Lenape Reg.                    14-05.50  
      13-10  14-05.50 x             
 55 # 1145 Yam, Katrina          Lenape Reg.                    14-00.75  
      13-06  14-00.75               
 
Girls Discus Throw Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1188 Kouhi, Jenna          Rancocas Val           71-10      92-01  
      83-03  92-01 x             
  2 # 1180 Cohan, Erin           Hammonton HS           84-02      84-09  
      75-01  84-09 x             
  3 # 1088 Carrassco, Naija      Maple Shade            55-00      81-08  
      81-08  FOUL x             
  4 # 1147 Alyssa, Betz          Brick Memori           80-08      77-06  
      77-06  70-01 x             
  5 # 1198 Ubah, Nhenna          Paul VI HS             60-06      72-05  
      72-05  FOUL x             
  6 # 1099 Glover, Diamond       Rancocas Val           82-07      72-01  
      72-01  FOUL x             
  7 # 1196 Poole, Savannah       Bordentown R                      71-01  
      71-01  68-01 x             
  8 # 1191 Lore, Sydney          Cherokee HS            65-10      69-06  
      60-01  69-06 x             
  9 # 1095 Dooling, Kelly        Cherokee HS            59-08      69-01  
      68-02  69-01 x            
 10 # 1119 Meachum, Jadyn        Rancocas Val                      68-10  
      64-10  68-10 x             
 11 # 1142 Wilson, Alexa         Washington T           73-09      66-04  
      66-04  FOUL x             
 12 # 1121 Nocentino, Julia      Kingsway HS            70-06      62-04  
      62-04  60-03 x             
 13 # 1124 Oshiyemi, Rachel      Bordentown R                      62-03  
      52-02  62-03 x             
 14 # 1137 Sawan, Paula          Cherry Hill            73-09      62-02  
      62-02  60-01 x             
 15 # 1096 Dougherty, McKenz     Maple Shade            56-00     J62-02  
      62-02  51-05 x             
 16 # 1087 Caccese, Marissa      Lenape Reg.            61-02      61-04  
      48-09  61-04 x             
 17 # 1109 Kearse, Madison       Stem Civics            63-00      61-02  
      61-02  55-00 x             
 18 # 1182 Duffy, Mallaidh       Hammonton HS           65-03      61-01  
      61-01  58-10 x             
 19 #  394 Stockton, Callie      Seneca  HS          70-08.50      60-11  
      50-09  60-11 x             
 20 # 1085 Borden, Kassi         Lenape Reg.                       60-02  
      60-02  52-02 x             
 21 # 1112 Kpehe, Emanie         Bordentown R           57-05      60-00  
      FOUL  60-00 x             
 22 # 1176 Altand, Renee         Hammonton HS           47-01      59-06  
      53-11  59-06 x             
 23 # 1093 Decicco, Valeria      Rancocas Val           50-02      59-03  
      53-02  59-03 x             
 24 # 1177 Baughman, Maddie      Shawnee HS             61-03      58-04  
      58-04  57-11 x             
 25 # 1141 Vaughn, Catera        Woodrow Wils           51-02     J58-04  
      57-04  58-04 x             
 26 # 1143 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Reg.            71-03      57-10  
      57-10  FOUL x             
 27 # 1083 Assante, Lauren       Brick Memori                      57-06  
      49-03  57-06 x             
 28 # 1195 Pierson, Marissa      Shawnee HS             54-07      57-01  
      55-08  57-01 x             
 29 # 1082 Adams, Jimmie         Rancocas Val           59-09     J57-01  
      57-01  52-06            
 30 #   70 Lee, Selina           Cherry Hill                       55-06  
      51-01  55-06 x            
 31 # 1190 Lane, Jashira         Bordentown R           66-02      55-01  
      55-01  FOUL x             
 32 # 1151 Cofsky, Shayna        Lenape Reg.                       55-00  
      FOUL  55-00 x             
 32 # 1127 Polan, Carley         Shawnee HS             65-03      55-00  
      FOUL  55-00 x             
 32 # 1107 Janik, Ellen          Cherokee HS            61-03      55-00  
      55-00  FOUL x             
 35 # 1200 Viruet, Sarah         Hammonton HS           52-00      54-01  
      52-03  54-01 x             
 36 # 1104 Hodor, Caitlyn        Rancocas Val                     J54-01  
      54-01  FOUL x             
 37 # 1049 Bullaro, Mia          Hammonton HS           58-11      53-00  
      53-00  FOUL x             
 38 # 1105 Irwin, Gabrielle      Washington T           56-06      52-07  
      52-07  52-01 x             
 39 # 1172 Sanabria-Bareiro,     Maple Shade            56-00      52-00  
      52-00  47-00 x             
 40 # 1126 Paxton, Reanna        Brick Memori                      50-04  
      50-04  FOUL x             
 41 # 1184 Green, Lauren         Seneca  HS             54-00      49-06  
      47-01  49-06 x             
 42 # 1194 Nodine, Mahaela       Seneca  HS             64-04     J49-06  
      45-09  49-06 x             
 43 # 1144 Wymbs, Sarah          Brick Memori           41-11      49-01  
      49-01  FOUL x             
 44 # 1123 Omari, Victoria       Cherry Hill                       48-06  
      45-04  48-06 x             
 45 # 1089 Christ, Kaleigh       Lenape Reg.                       47-11  
      47-11  46-10 x             
 46 # 1145 Yam, Katrina          Lenape Reg.                       47-02  
      47-02  43-09               
 47 # 1081 Adams, Grace          Lenape Reg.                       45-10  
      45-10  44-11 x             
 48 # 1189 Kouhi, Kara           Rancocas Val                     J45-10  
      FOUL  45-10 x             
 49 # 1186 Kelly, Megan          Seneca  HS             53-04      45-06  
      FOUL  45-06 x             
 50 # 1199 Uscinowicz, Emily     Seneca  HS             54-01      43-02  
      43-02  FOUL x             
 51 # 1154 Crawford, Megan       Rancocas Val                      41-03  
      37-02  41-03 x             
 52 # 1110 Kim, Amy              Lenape Reg.                       41-02  
      31-03  41-02 x             
 53 # 1125 Panikowski, Tori      Washington T           58-11      41-00  
      41-00  40-09 x             
 54 # 1108 Karnavas, Niki        Bordentown R                      40-06  
      35-01  40-06 x             
 55 # 1084 Berry, Makayla        Lenape Reg.                       40-01  
      36-00  40-01 x             
 56 # 1193 Nguyen, An            Cherry Hill            64-01      39-09  
      FOUL  39-09 x             
 57 # 1132 Ruley, Lilian         Lenape Reg.                       39-02  
      39-02  36-06 x             
 58 # 1173 Sprenkel, Harleig     Maple Shade            38-00      39-00  
      FOUL  39-00 x             
 59 # 1187 Kelly, Micaela        Ocean City H           38-05      36-04  
      34-05  36-04 x             
 60 # 1098 Glenning, Brianna     Cherokee HS            34-00      34-09  
      34-09  34-04 x             
 61 # 1161 Islas, Susan          Maple Shade            45-00      32-03  
      FOUL  32-03 x             
 62 # 1179 Burke, Mary           Ocean City H           36-05      31-02  
      31-02  30-09 x             
 -- # 1118 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Reg.            60-08       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #   10 Anderson, Destine     Lenape Reg.            74-06       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1185 Henry, Wynter         Shawnee HS             53-02       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1090 Commoroto, Mia        Washington T           65-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Girls Javelin Throw Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1164 Lin, Mandy            Hammonton HS           90-01      90-08  
      82-06  90-08 x             
  2 # 1141 Vaughn, Catera        Woodrow Wils           84-04      86-01  
      86-01  80-08 x             
  3 #   38 Egberts, Lorallie     Cherokee HS            87-11      81-07  
      81-07  61-05 x             
  4 # 1140 Vachhani, Shriya      Rancocas Val                      80-02  
      80-02  65-06 x             
  5 # 1172 Sanabria-Bareiro,     Maple Shade            71-00      74-09  
      74-09  71-04 x             
  6 # 1118 McDonald, Bianca      Lenape Reg.            80-05      74-04  
      74-04  67-02 x             
  7 # 1155 Effinger, Hannah      Hammonton HS           91-09      74-03  
      74-03  74-01 x             
  8 # 1049 Bullaro, Mia          Hammonton HS           72-00      69-00  
      64-01  69-00 x             
  9 # 1169 Owens, Myla           Rancocas Val           75-04      67-08  
      67-08  57-02 x            
 10 # 1147 Alyssa, Betz          Brick Memori           71-11      65-02  
      63-09  65-02 x             
 11 # 1089 Christ, Kaleigh       Lenape Reg.            65-06      64-10  
      64-10  59-02 x             
 12 # 1018 Vit, Grace            Kingsway HS            65-00      64-04  
      64-04  62-07 x             
 13 # 1158 Holzman, Mickalin     Hammonton HS           56-09      61-02  
      61-02  59-02 x             
 14 # 1165 Marccelli, Leah       Cherry Hill            58-01      61-01  
      61-01  59-10 x             
 15 # 1156 Fairbanks, Jaden      Hammonton HS           61-08     J61-01  
      57-03  61-01 x             
 16 # 1162 Kleshick, Jenna       Hammonton HS           66-11      59-10  
      59-10  57-09 x             
 17 # 1091 Cook, Allison         Kingsway HS            70-00      59-07  
      59-04  59-07 x             
 18 # 1166 Miller, Jamie         Shawnee HS             61-02      58-09  
      58-09  FOUL x             
 19 # 1152 Colon-Cruz, Arian     Rancocas Val                      58-07  
      56-00  58-07 x             
 20 # 1119 Meachum, Jadyn        Rancocas Val                      56-07  
      47-08  56-07 x             
 21 # 1120 Mirabella, Rosema     Lenape Reg.            66-05      56-02  
      53-01  56-02 x             
 22 # 1104 Hodor, Caitlyn        Rancocas Val                      55-00  
      49-07  55-00 x             
 23 # 1145 Yam, Katrina          Lenape Reg.                       53-04  
      FOUL  53-04 x             
 24 # 1093 Decicco, Valeria      Rancocas Val           58-02      53-02  
      46-06  53-02 x             
 25 # 1151 Cofsky, Shayna        Lenape Reg.                       52-10  
      51-04  52-10 x             
 26 # 1148 Boyer, Margaret       Lenape Reg.            58-07     J52-10  
      52-10  45-01 x             
 27 #  597 Perez, Jillian        Bordentown R                      52-05  
      52-05  50-07 x             
 28 # 1108 Karnavas, Niki        Bordentown R                     J52-05  
      48-00  52-05 x             
 29 # 1153 Coolidge, Caralyn     Seneca  HS             68-10      51-06  
      51-06  42-01 x             
 30 # 1058 Robinson, Julia       Washington T                      51-02  
      51-02  46-11 x             
 31 # 1143 Wilson, Victoria      Lenape Reg.                       48-11  
      48-11  44-01 x             
 32 # 1150 Carter, Kelsey        Seneca  HS             60-00      48-03  
      48-03  47-05 x             
 33 # 1163 Lamina, Gia           Cherry Hill                       47-11  
      42-02  47-11 x             
 34 # 1146 Allamby, Lauren       Seneca  HS             50-02      47-08  
      47-02  47-08 x             
 35 # 1107 Janik, Ellen          Cherokee HS            54-01     J47-08  
      39-02  47-08 x             
 36 #   43 Forshay, Katrina      Cherokee HS            56-03      47-07  
      45-04  47-07 x             
 37 # 1161 Islas, Susan          Maple Shade            45-05      47-04  
      42-07  47-04 x             
 38 #  381 Levai, Samantha       Ocean City H           57-00      46-08  
      46-02  46-08 x             
 39 # 1175 Witten, Jessica       Seneca  HS             52-02      46-01  
      46-01  38-11 x             
 40 # 1160 Hunt, Madelyn         Seneca  HS             62-07      45-03  
      45-03  37-10 x             
 41 # 1125 Panikowski, Tori      Washington T                      44-09  
      44-09  43-05 x             
 42 # 1149 Brady, Erin           Paul VI HS             55-00      44-02  
      44-02  FOUL x             
 43 # 1029 Woodard, Deanna       Cherokee HS            58-07      41-09  
      41-09  FOUL x             
 44 # 1087 Caccese, Marissa      Lenape Reg.                       40-00  
      38-00  40-00 x             
 45 # 1173 Sprenkel, Harleig     Maple Shade            43-08      39-09  
      37-07  39-09 x             
 46 # 1138 Sullivan, Kayla       Kingsway HS            60-00      39-02  
      39-00  39-02 x             
 47 # 1136 Saura, Lily           Cherokee HS            47-06      36-07  
      36-05  36-07 x             
 48 # 1144 Wymbs, Sarah          Brick Memori                      33-05  
      33-05  0.25 x             
 49 # 1086 Burke, Cassie         Lenape Reg.            76-09      32-08  
      32-07  32-08 x             
 50 # 1114 Li, Evangeline        Lenape Reg.                       31-06  
      FOUL  31-06 x             
 51 # 1154 Crawford, Megan       Rancocas Val                      30-10  
      30-05  30-10 x             
 52 # 1110 Kim, Amy              Lenape Reg.                       30-08  
      30-08  28-04 x             
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  175 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              12.02      11.40  31 
  2 #  180 Chestnut, Darian      Camden HS              11.49      11.42  37 
  3 #  204 Davis Jr., Brian      Stem Civics            11.68      11.43  36 
  4 #  290 Orama, Johnell        Millville HS           12.10      11.45  30 
  5 #  328 Scott, Donnie         Deptford HS            11.99      11.51  32 
  6 #  240 Joseph, Jeremy        Rancocas Val           11.60      11.53  37 
  6 #  357 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS                        11.53   5 
  8 #  185 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            12.15      11.54  29 
  9 #  253 Lee, Raiquon          Burlington T           11.99      11.57  32 
 10 #  291 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS              11.64      11.68  36 
 11 #  198 Curbelo, Jeremiah     Rancocas Val           11.60      11.71  37 
 12 #  286 Nowak, Merrick        Paul VI HS             11.65      11.72  36 
 13 #  353 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Reg.           11.89      11.75  33 
 14 #  164 Boardley-Smith, S     Kingsway HS            11.40      11.90  37 
 15 #  272 McCargo, Muheem       Woodrow Wils                      11.92   7 
 15 #  228 Hedrick, Matthew      Hammonton HS           11.80      11.92  34 
 17 #  187 Cochran, Elijah       Ocean City H           11.95      11.93  32 
 18 #  338 Thomas, Joshua        Rancocas Val           11.70      11.94  36 
 19 #  216 Fawkes, Richeid       Deptford HS            12.30      11.98  26 
 19 #  200 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS            11.80      11.98  35 
 21 #  194 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Reg.           12.03      11.99  30 
 22 #  245 Kendrick, Jaivien     Rancocas Val           11.90      12.03  33 
 22 #  355 Wiliams, Monte        Camden HS              12.02      12.03  31 
 24 #  269 Mathis, Anthony       Cherry Hill            11.94      12.05  32 
 25 #  278 Moses, Anthony        Rancocas Val           11.60      12.07  37 
 25 #  203 Davis, Amiel          Eastern Reg.           11.85      12.07  34 
 27 #  342 Toliver, Blake        Kingsway HS            11.80      12.08  34 
 28 #  154 Arzu, Isaiah          Rancocas Val           11.80      12.10  34 
 29 #  190 Consuegra, Daryl      Burlington T                      12.11   8 
 30 #  151 Allen, DaJour         Rancocas Val           12.30      12.13  27 
 30 #  358 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS            11.68      12.13  36 
 32 #  343 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            11.70      12.15  35 
 32 #  207 Diggs, Fadil          Woodrow Wils                      12.15   5 
 34 #  273 Melendez, Devin       Rancocas Val           12.30      12.19  27 
 34 #  313 Rivera, Elias         Millville HS           12.10      12.19  29 
 36 #  264 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            11.80      12.21  35 
 37 #  209 Dressner, Mike        Washington T           11.71      12.24  35 
 37 #  274 Michel, Jakob         Cherry Hill            12.13      12.24  29 
 39 #  168 Boyd, Milton          Rancocas Val           12.10      12.26  30 
 40 #  302 Ponce, Jesus          Maple Shade            11.80      12.27  35 
 40 #  230 Howard, Maurice       Eastern Reg.           12.25      12.27  28 
 42 #  294 Parmer, Michael       Millville HS           13.10      12.29  16 
 43 #  218 Forrester, Jamari     Cherokee HS            12.00      12.32  31 
 43 #  169 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS            11.90      12.32  33 
 45 #  257 Lopez, Elijah         Woodrow Wils           12.30      12.34  27 
 46 #  217 Fedoryka, Vincent     Clearview Re           12.72      12.35  21 
 46 #  364 Zheng, Erwin          Lenape Reg.            12.26      12.35  28 
 48 #  162 Bey, Demaar           Lenape Reg.            12.65      12.38  22 
 49 #  163 Black, Troy           Clearview Re                      12.39   3 
 49 #  222 Glaze, Christophe     Burlington T           13.25      12.39  16 
 51 #  282 Murray, Naziq         Woodrow Wils                      12.41   9 
 52 #  333 Souto, Henry          Ocean City H           12.50      12.42  24 
 53 #  308 Reeves, Justin        Burlington T           12.78      12.43  21 
 53 #  321 Rozier, Michael       Hammonton HS           12.20      12.43  28 
 55 #  289 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS            12.20      12.44  29 
 55 #  188 Collazo, Donavan      Deptford HS            12.15      12.44  29 
 57 #  270 Mattiaci-White, G     Eastern Reg.           12.00      12.45  31 
 58 #  312 Ritter, Shane         Bordentown R                      12.46   9 
 59 #  238 Jones, Myles          Kingsway HS            12.61      12.48  23 
 60 #  267 Mascolo, Matt         Paul VI HS             12.52      12.49  23 
 61 #  319 Rodriquez, Caleb      Seneca  HS             12.68      12.50  22 
 62 #  148 Abrams, Jaiden        Hammonton HS           12.10      12.51  30 
 63 #  206 Diaz, Jordan          Eastern Reg.           12.63      12.52  22 
 64 #  309 Rice, Brandon         Lenape Reg.                       12.53   7 
 64 #  314 Rivera, Jacee         Woodrow Wils                      12.53   4 
 66 #  339 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T                      12.55   5 
 67 #  287 O'Connell, Owen       Cherry Hill            12.06      12.56  30 
 68 #  158 Belizaire, Allan      Eastern Reg.           13.00      12.58  18 
 68 #  359 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val           12.11      12.58  29 
 70 #  161 Beverly, Marquez      Winslow Twp            12.09      12.60  30 
 70 #  351 Warpus, Mike          Shawnee HS             12.79      12.60  20 
 70 #  196 Crescenzo, Anthon     Hammonton HS           12.30      12.60  26 
 73 #  360 Wise, Grant           Hammonton HS           12.50      12.61  24 
 73 #  345 Trombetta, Anthon     Washington T           12.30      12.61  27 
 73 #  334 Spaulding, Daijoh     Camden HS                         12.61  10 
 76 #  252 Lasick, Jason         Seneca  HS             12.45      12.63  25 
 76 #  170 Brown, Izhaan         Jackson Libe           12.80      12.63  20 
 76 #  279 Mozes, Lucas          Kingsway HS            11.90      12.63  33 
 79 #  330 Silver, Nate          Lenape Reg.            12.29      12.64  27 
 79 #  293 Parker, Savion        Stem Civics            12.70      12.64  22 
 81 #  149 Adams, John           Deptford HS            12.50      12.67  24 
 81 #  212 Ertle, Brendan        Jackson Libe           13.34      12.67  15 
 83 #  153 Arzillo, Shawn        Lenape Reg.                       12.68   4 
 84 #  320 Rosalia, Aeden        Camden Catho                      12.70   3 
 85 #  296 Patterson, Rahmir     Rancocas Val           11.70      12.73  36 
 86 #  226 Hamlet, Mikel         Deptford HS            12.34      12.75  26 
 87 #  317 Robinson, Gabriel     Eastern Reg.           12.56      12.79  23 
 87 #  260 Lynch, Myles          Camden Catho                      12.79   9 
 89 #  235 James-Mason, Jade     Clearview Re                      12.82   8 
 90 #  292 Pantano, David        Kingsway HS            12.20      12.84  28 
 90 #  255 Lieberman, Kaiden     Hammonton HS           13.30      12.84  16 
 92 #  301 Polistina, Joseph     Clearview Re                      12.89   1 
 92 #  195 Crane, Roger          Camden Catho                      12.89   3 
 94 #  363 Young, Michael        Lenape Reg.                       12.90   4 
 95 #  254 Leipfinger, Chris     Lenape Reg.                       12.91   5 
 96 #  181 Chuck Browne, Chr     Cherry Hill            14.50      12.92  12 
 96 #  284 Newkirk, Waymon       Eastern Reg.           12.79      12.92  20 
 98 #  265 Martinez, Armando     Ocean City H           13.00      12.95  17 
 99 #  288 Odenbaku, Jamari      Burlington T                      12.96   2 
 99 #  263 Marshall, Marcus      Rancocas Val           12.40      12.96  25 
101 #  362 Worthington, Niky     Ocean City H           13.00      13.00  17 
102 #  197 Cunningham, Tyler     Jackson Libe           12.60      13.01  23 
103 #  157 Baumann, Brian        Shawnee HS             13.50      13.03  15 
104 #  242 Judkins, Cam'Ren      Stem Civics            13.00      13.05  18 
105 #  305 Ramos, Eliezer        Burlington T                      13.08   6 
105 #  361 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS            12.50      13.08  24 
107 #  211 Emenuga, DuBem        Jackson Libe           12.70      13.10  22 
108 #  347 Vanduyne, Samuel      Brick Memori           14.10      13.12  13 
108 #  182 Chudy, Michael        Clearview Re                      13.12  10 
108 #  316 Rizzo, Nick           Seneca  HS             13.00      13.12  17 
111 #  266 Martinez, Jonatha     Seneca  HS             13.15      13.13  16 
112 #  156 Baratelli, Antoni     Jackson Libe           12.70      13.16  21 
113 #  271 Maturano, Jacob       Hammonton HS           12.90      13.17  19 
113 #  300 Poinsett, Dan         Bordentown R                      13.17   2 
115 #  236 Jamison, Brad         Ocean City H           12.50      13.22  24 
115 #  323 Sakers, Kevin         Ocean City H           13.00      13.22  17 
117 #  327 Schwartz, William     Cherry Hill            14.50      13.26  13 
118 #  152 Ambrosino, Drew       Cherry Hill            14.50      13.27  12 
118 #  213 Evans, Andrew         Cherokee HS            12.40      13.27  25 
120 #  248 Khan, Kashan          Rancocas Val           12.90      13.28  18 
120 #  225 Guinn, Damien         Winslow Twp                       13.28   7 
122 #  205 Desai, Avi            Cherokee HS            13.00      13.31  18 
123 #  344 Traynham, Marcel      Lenape Reg.                       13.32   3 
123 #  220 Free, Jacob           Cherokee HS            12.50      13.32  23 
125 #  335 Spuler, Luke          Cherokee HS            12.80      13.33  20 
126 #  210 Elias, Abanob         Hammonton HS           12.80      13.35  20 
127 #  231 Huffnagle, Ryan       Lenape Reg.                       13.36   5 
128 #  297 Pembleton, Aidan      Shawnee HS             13.90      13.37  13 
129 #  173 Bundy, Terrell        Deptford HS                       13.42  10 
130 #  283 Nayak, Siddhant       Cherry Hill            14.60      13.45  12 
131 #  167 Bowman, Jair          Deptford HS                       13.46   4 
132 #  165 Boatwright, Desmo     Millville HS           12.80      13.47  20 
133 #  192 Conway, Charles       Hammonton HS           12.80      13.48  19 
134 #  277 Monaco, Will          Shawnee HS             13.60      13.49  14 
135 #  350 Warner, Isaiah        Lenape Reg.                       13.50  10 
135 #  306 Ramos, Felix          Burlington T                      13.50   7 
137 #  337 Tecco, Peter          Cherokee HS            13.00      13.56  17 
138 #  341 Tolentino, Eric       Hammonton HS           12.90      13.58  18 
139 #  202 Davis, Aarick         Lenape Reg.                       13.61   4 
140 #  336 Stillwagon, Brian     Cherokee HS            13.50      13.67  14 
141 #  303 Porten, Jason         Seneca  HS             13.20      13.69  16 
142 #  268 Massiamiano, Luca     Washington T                      13.71   6 
143 #  280 Munoz, Vincent        Brick Memori           14.09      13.72  13 
144 #  233 Hybbeneth, Jacob      Jackson Libe           14.00      13.73  13 
144 #  356 Wilkinson, Ryan       Lenape Reg.                       13.73   2 
146 #  352 Waynor, Ian           Burlington T                      13.87   9 
147 #  223 Gonzalez, Lennin      Bordentown R                      13.96   8 
148 #  298 Platzer, Ali          Brick Memori           15.00      14.01  11 
148 #  208 DiLeonardo, James     Seneca  HS             13.70      14.01  14 
150 #  191 Conte, Jason          Bordentown R                      14.09   8 
151 #  150 Ali, Sheikh Farde     Washington T           12.90      14.10  19 
152 #  307 Ramos, Shariel        Burlington T                      14.13   8 
153 #  329 Seligman, Jordan      Cherry Hill            14.50      14.16  12 
153 #  332 Soni, Kush            Burlington T                      14.16   2 
155 #  251 Konopka, Jimmy        Seneca  HS             13.30      14.22  15 
155 #  295 Patel, Druhin         Brick Memori           15.24      14.22  11 
157 #  224 Grom, Wyatt           Jackson Libe           14.50      14.25  12 
158 #  311 Richards, Tom         Seneca  HS             13.70      14.28  14 
159 #  281 Murray, Liam          Jackson Libe           14.40      14.30  13 
160 #  199 Damoah, Kevin         Bordentown R                      14.48   4 
161 #  243 Karlapudi, Avanis     Cherokee HS            14.50      14.58  12 
162 #  256 Loguidice, Matthe     Bordentown R                      14.60   8 
163 #  346 Tsoy, Nikita          Cherry Hill            15.00      15.23  11 
164 #  249 Khan, Shahaab         Rancocas Val           13.50      15.68  15 
165 #  176 Charipally, Harsh     Cherokee HS            16.50      15.84  11 
166 #  221 Gallagher, Jack       Kingsway HS            19.13      16.24  11 
167 #  262 Maioriello, Mark      Lenape Reg.                       21.52   3 
168 #  365 Zink, Ian             Seneca  HS             23.44      22.16  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  204 Davis Jr., Brian      Stem Civics            22.78      22.75  40 
  2 #  185 Clement, Donovan      Deptford HS            23.83      23.44  38 
  3 #  328 Scott, Donnie         Deptford HS            24.15      23.57  37 
  4 #  175 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS              23.11      23.58  40 
  5 #  458 Smith, Ethan          Cherry Hill                       23.69  12 
  6 #  180 Chestnut, Darian      Camden HS                         23.81   8 
  7 #  253 Lee, Raiquon          Burlington T                      23.84   5 
  7 #  357 Williams, Drew        Paul VI HS                        23.84  14 
  7 #  198 Curbelo, Jeremiah     Rancocas Val           24.00      23.84  38 
 10 #  240 Joseph, Jeremy        Rancocas Val           23.90      23.87  38 
 11 #  291 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS                         24.00  15 
 12 #  194 Cosby, Myles          Eastern Reg.           24.80      24.13  34 
 13 #  435 Morton, Desmond       Lenape Reg.            24.27      24.25  37 
 14 #  433 Miscioscia, Nick      Paul VI HS                        24.32   8 
 15 #  290 Orama, Johnell        Millville HS           23.80      24.41  39 
 16 #  264 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS            24.80      24.42  34 
 17 #  355 Wiliams, Monte        Camden HS                         24.46  11 
 17 #  414 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS                         24.46   5 
 19 #  274 Michel, Jakob         Cherry Hill            24.63      24.49  35 
 19 #  457 Silver, Elijah        Lenape Reg.            24.35      24.49  36 
 21 #  338 Thomas, Joshua        Rancocas Val           25.00      24.54  32 
 22 #  164 Boardley-Smith, S     Kingsway HS            23.90      24.59  38 
 23 #  218 Forrester, Jamari     Cherokee HS            24.50      24.76  36 
 24 #  168 Boyd, Milton          Rancocas Val           24.80      24.77  33 
 25 #  353 Weaver, Kamauri       Eastern Reg.           23.80      24.83  39 
 26 #  209 Dressner, Mike        Washington T           24.20      24.85  37 
 27 #  440 Okorie, Obinna        Cherry Hill            24.63      24.87  35 
 28 #  343 Townes, Bryan         Kingsway HS            23.60      24.90  40 
 29 #  187 Cochran, Elijah       Ocean City H           24.50      24.97  35 
 29 #  182 Chudy, Michael        Clearview Re                      24.97  10 
 31 #  154 Arzu, Isaiah          Rancocas Val           25.00      25.00  31 
 32 #  162 Bey, Demaar           Lenape Reg.            25.64      25.01  27 
 32 #  302 Ponce, Jesus          Maple Shade            25.40      25.01  29 
 34 #  269 Mathis, Anthony       Cherry Hill            25.60      25.03  27 
 35 #  230 Howard, Maurice       Eastern Reg.           24.50      25.08  36 
 36 #  203 Davis, Amiel          Eastern Reg.           24.80      25.09  34 
 36 #  309 Rice, Brandon         Lenape Reg.                       25.09  13 
 38 #  313 Rivera, Elias         Millville HS           23.80      25.10  39 
 39 #  359 Wilson, Gabriel       Rancocas Val           24.90      25.14  33 
 39 #  439 O'Brien, Sean         Rancocas Val           26.00      25.14  25 
 41 #  207 Diggs, Fadil          Woodrow Wils                      25.15   6 
 42 #  287 O'Connell, Owen       Cherry Hill            24.50      25.17  36 
 42 #  285 Nguyen, Alex          Clearview Re           25.47      25.17  28 
 44 #  278 Moses, Anthony        Rancocas Val           25.00      25.20  32 
 44 #  273 Melendez, Devin       Rancocas Val           26.00      25.20  25 
 46 #  407 Barlow, Randy         Hammonton HS           25.10      25.22  30 
 47 #  190 Consuegra, Daryl      Burlington T                      25.24  14 
 48 #  454 Senerchia, Pietro     Brick Memori           24.50      25.26  36 
 49 #  257 Lopez, Elijah         Woodrow Wils                      25.29   6 
 50 #  463 Tompkins, Reshann     Clearview Re                      25.31  11 
 51 #  188 Collazo, Donavan      Deptford HS            24.90      25.33  32 
 52 #  151 Allen, DaJour         Rancocas Val           25.40      25.35  29 
 53 #  217 Fedoryka, Vincent     Clearview Re           25.45      25.37  28 
 54 #  289 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS            25.00      25.44  31 
 55 #  206 Diaz, Jordan          Eastern Reg.           24.80      25.45  33 
 56 #  321 Rozier, Michael       Hammonton HS           24.30      25.47  37 
 57 #  294 Parmer, Michael       Millville HS           24.80      25.50  34 
 58 #  456 Shreim, Naseem        Washington T           24.80      25.51  34 
 59 #  349 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R                      25.52   6 
 60 #  319 Rodriquez, Caleb      Seneca  HS             26.07      25.53  24 
 60 #  333 Souto, Henry          Ocean City H                      25.53   5 
 62 #  234 Ince, Emilio          Rancocas Val           25.00      25.60  32 
 63 #  286 Nowak, Merrick        Paul VI HS                        25.61  10 
 64 #  345 Trombetta, Anthon     Washington T           25.30      25.65  29 
 65 #  252 Lasick, Jason         Seneca  HS             25.43      25.72  29 
 66 #  416 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS                        25.77  12 
 66 #  265 Martinez, Armando     Ocean City H                      25.77   3 
 68 #  330 Silver, Nate          Lenape Reg.            25.72      25.79  26 
 69 #  149 Adams, John           Deptford HS            25.82      25.84  26 
 70 #  158 Belizaire, Allan      Eastern Reg.           25.00      25.89  31 
 71 #  411 Celona, AJ            Lenape Reg.                       25.90   6 
 72 #  314 Rivera, Jacee         Woodrow Wils                      25.92   7 
 73 #  270 Mattiaci-White, G     Eastern Reg.           24.80      25.93  33 
 73 #  418 Donahue, Paul         Clearview Re                      25.93   5 
 75 #  421 Gromadzki, Kevin      Jackson Libe           25.70      25.95  27 
 76 #  334 Spaulding, Daijoh     Camden HS                         25.97  12 
 77 #  222 Glaze, Christophe     Burlington T           27.44      25.98  21 
 78 #  405 Arevalo, Ernesto      Hammonton HS           25.00      26.05  31 
 79 #  403 Ancona, Michael       Clearview Re                      26.06   8 
 80 #  282 Murray, Naziq         Woodrow Wils                      26.07  13 
 81 #  312 Ritter, Shane         Bordentown R                      26.08   2 
 81 #  419 Gale, Jonathan        Brick Memori           26.04      26.08  24 
 83 #  441 Osei, Albert          Rancocas Val           25.00      26.09  30 
 83 #  437 Murray, Logan         Bordentown R                      26.09  11 
 85 #  212 Ertle, Brendan        Jackson Libe           28.19      26.15  19 
 85 #  470 Woods, Isaiah         Deptford HS            26.10      26.15  24 
 87 #  267 Mascolo, Matt         Paul VI HS                        26.16  10 
 88 #  444 Palmer, Alex          Maple Shade                       26.19  13 
 89 #  468 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re                      26.22  15 
 90 #  317 Robinson, Gabriel     Eastern Reg.           25.00      26.23  31 
 91 #  292 Pantano, David        Kingsway HS            25.10      26.25  30 
 92 #  238 Jones, Myles          Kingsway HS            26.60      26.26  22 
 93 #  231 Huffnagle, Ryan       Lenape Reg.                       26.28   9 
 94 #  406 Awosanya, Brandon     Rancocas Val           25.50      26.33  27 
 95 #  434 Morgan, Nicholas      Rancocas Val           25.90      26.34  26 
 95 #  465 Valley, Ryan          Rancocas Val           25.50      26.34  28 
 97 #  453 Saunders, Yakov       Washington T                      26.38   9 
 98 #  196 Crescenzo, Anthon     Hammonton HS           26.40      26.51  23 
 99 #  293 Parker, Savion        Stem Civics            26.00      26.65  25 
100 #  242 Judkins, Cam'Ren      Stem Civics            28.00      26.68  20 
100 #  469 Witherspoon, Kyla     Lenape Reg.                       26.68   8 
102 #  181 Chuck Browne, Chr     Cherry Hill                       26.70   7 
102 #  363 Young, Michael        Lenape Reg.                       26.70  12 
104 #  459 Stidle, David         Brick Memori           27.29      26.74  21 
104 #  279 Mozes, Lucas          Kingsway HS            25.90      26.74  26 
106 #  266 Martinez, Jonatha     Seneca  HS             28.02      26.77  19 
107 #  205 Desai, Avi            Cherokee HS            28.00      26.79  20 
108 #  211 Emenuga, DuBem        Jackson Libe           27.80      26.83  20 
109 #  339 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T                      26.84   4 
110 #  316 Rizzo, Nick           Seneca  HS             26.40      26.85  23 
111 #  255 Lieberman, Kaiden     Hammonton HS           28.30      26.92  19 
112 #  344 Traynham, Marcel      Lenape Reg.                       26.98   2 
113 #  362 Worthington, Niky     Ocean City H           27.94      26.99  20 
114 #  263 Marshall, Marcus      Rancocas Val           25.50      27.07  28 
115 #  431 Mayer, Ayden          Hammonton HS           26.10      27.09  24 
116 #  220 Free, Jacob           Cherokee HS            26.50      27.26  23 
117 #  460 Taxis, Andrew         Washington T                      27.30  16 
117 #  442 Padilla, Antonio      Rancocas Val           26.50      27.30  23 
117 #  254 Leipfinger, Chris     Lenape Reg.                       27.30   1 
120 #  284 Newkirk, Waymon       Eastern Reg.           27.00      27.34  21 
121 #  189 Constantino, Cris     Kingsway HS            27.00      27.43  22 
122 #  210 Elias, Abanob         Hammonton HS           28.50      27.52  19 
123 #  225 Guinn, Damien         Winslow Twp                       27.55   4 
124 #  202 Davis, Aarick         Lenape Reg.                       27.56   4 
125 #  327 Schwartz, William     Cherry Hill                       27.57   1 
126 #  300 Poinsett, Dan         Bordentown R                      27.64   5 
127 #  446 Recio, John           Jackson Libe           28.90      27.70  18 
128 #  408 Bussell, Jacob        Jackson Libe           32.00      27.71  16 
129 #  323 Sakers, Kevin         Ocean City H                      27.74   9 
130 #  280 Munoz, Vincent        Brick Memori           28.70      27.78  18 
131 #  248 Khan, Kashan          Rancocas Val           27.00      27.89  22 
132 #  430 Magner, Seamus        Brick Memori           27.54      27.96  21 
133 #  438 Nghien, Andre         Lenape Reg.                       28.06  14 
134 #  436 Morton, Isaiah        Deptford HS            26.00      28.07  26 
135 #  336 Stillwagon, Brian     Cherokee HS            28.50      28.15  19 
136 #  305 Ramos, Eliezer        Burlington T                      28.22   4 
137 #  356 Wilkinson, Ryan       Lenape Reg.                       28.39   4 
138 #  422 Hairston, Devin       Stem Civics            26.00      28.44  25 
139 #  268 Massiamiano, Luca     Washington T           29.32      28.50  18 
139 #  150 Ali, Sheikh Farde     Washington T           26.50      28.50  23 
141 #  208 DiLeonardo, James     Seneca  HS             29.00      28.51  18 
142 #  306 Ramos, Felix          Burlington T                      28.57   2 
143 #  223 Gonzalez, Lennin      Bordentown R                      28.63  14 
144 #  258 Lopinto, Joseph       Lenape Reg.                       28.88   9 
145 #  311 Richards, Tom         Seneca  HS             29.20      29.09  18 
146 #  461 Tolentino, Orland     Hammonton HS           29.60      29.26  17 
147 #  281 Murray, Liam          Jackson Libe           30.50      29.29  17 
148 #  298 Platzer, Ali          Brick Memori           30.00      29.34  17 
149 #  199 Damoah, Kevin         Bordentown R                      29.53  10 
150 #  256 Loguidice, Matthe     Bordentown R                      29.64  13 
151 #  191 Conte, Jason          Bordentown R                      29.76   7 
152 #  464 Truitt, John          Clearview Re                      29.85   5 
153 #  466 Varalli, John         Clearview Re                      29.91   1 
154 #  224 Grom, Wyatt           Jackson Libe           30.50      30.26  17 
155 #  295 Patel, Druhin         Brick Memori           31.78      30.28  17 
156 #  404 Aquino, Nino          Washington T                      30.48   3 
157 #  412 Costello, Dylan       Clearview Re                      31.72   8 
158 #  307 Ramos, Shariel        Burlington T                      31.81   2 
159 #  249 Khan, Shahaab         Rancocas Val           30.00      32.87  17 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  458 Smith, Ethan          Cherry Hill            52.20      52.16  21 
  2 #  204 Davis Jr., Brian      Stem Civics            51.00      52.20  21 
  3 #  462 Toliver, Brent        Kingsway HS            55.59      52.76  20 
  4 #  414 Danford, Qahhar       Camden HS                         54.54   2 
  5 #  433 Miscioscia, Nick      Paul VI HS                        54.70   2 
  6 #  457 Silver, Elijah        Lenape Reg.            56.50      54.93  18 
  7 #  514 Gupta, Aatish         Cherokee HS            55.90      55.74  19 
  8 #  407 Barlow, Randy         Hammonton HS           58.70      55.77  15 
  9 #  520 Klinger, Ryan         Cherry Hill            55.50      55.79  20 
 10 #  500 Beasley, Noah         Cherry Hill            55.80      55.80  20 
 11 #  440 Okorie, Obinna        Cherry Hill            54.40      55.91  21 
 12 #  498 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T           55.50      56.00  20 
 13 #  410 Castro, Omar          Washington T           56.10      56.21  19 
 14 #  510 Danford, Haidar       Camden HS                         56.22   2 
 15 #  265 Martinez, Armando     Ocean City H           58.66      56.54  15 
 16 #  287 O'Connell, Owen       Cherry Hill            56.90      56.56  18 
 17 #  517 James, Kabaila        Stem Civics          1:01.00      56.59  12 
 18 #  525 Mather, Jacob         Shawnee HS             57.20      57.27  17 
 19 #  465 Valley, Ryan          Rancocas Val           56.80      57.43  19 
 20 #  444 Palmer, Alex          Maple Shade            58.10      57.62  16 
 21 #  441 Osei, Albert          Rancocas Val           56.80      57.75  19 
 22 #  534 Ross, Michael         Shawnee HS             57.00      57.77  17 
 23 #  406 Awosanya, Brandon     Rancocas Val           57.50      57.83  17 
 24 #  418 Donahue, Paul         Clearview Re                      58.01   6 
 25 #  518 Kelly, Devin          Brick Memori           57.00      58.15  18 
 26 #  402 AmanKwahn, Ethan      Bordentown R                      58.40   4 
 26 #  503 Bland, Thomas         Cherokee HS            57.00      58.40  17 
 28 #  469 Witherspoon, Kyla     Lenape Reg.            58.89      58.43  15 
 29 #  163 Black, Troy           Clearview Re                      58.59   7 
 30 #  512 Galloway, John        Maple Shade            58.20      58.73  16 
 31 #  449 Roman, Ian            Hammonton HS           59.00      58.77  14 
 31 #  447 Reyes, Dorian         Rancocas Val           58.00      58.77  16 
 33 #  252 Lasick, Jason         Seneca  HS             59.72      58.91  13 
 34 #  335 Spuler, Luke          Cherokee HS            58.70      59.06  15 
 35 #  349 Walker, Messiah       Bordentown R           59.63      59.19  13 
 36 #  509 Brown Jr., Ricky      Stem Civics            59.00      59.33  14 
 37 #  528 Palmer, Qwik          Hammonton HS         1:02.10      59.35  10 
 38 #  411 Celona, AJ            Lenape Reg.                       59.39   5 
 39 #  533 Rafkin, Bradley       Cherokee HS            58.50      59.44  16 
 40 #  459 Stidle, David         Brick Memori           59.00      59.68  14 
 41 #  439 O'Brien, Sean         Rancocas Val           57.00      59.92  18 
 42 #  544 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS          1:00.00    1:00.06  13 
 43 #  419 Gale, Jonathan        Brick Memori         1:00.87    1:00.16  12 
 44 #  413 Coutinho, Dominic     Paul VI HS           1:01.54    1:00.34  11 
 44 #  496 Arauz, Alejandro      Jackson Libe           59.00    1:00.34  14 
 46 #  437 Murray, Logan         Bordentown R                    1:00.44   4 
 47 #  266 Martinez, Jonatha     Seneca  HS           1:02.28    1:00.55  10 
 47 #  545 Webster, Dan          Shawnee HS             59.07    1:00.55  14 
 49 #  314 Rivera, Jacee         Woodrow Wils                    1:00.70   4 
 50 #  416 Decina, Andrew        Paul VI HS           1:06.21    1:00.80   8 
 51 #  530 Pietrafitta, Cale     Shawnee HS             59.10    1:00.83  14 
 52 #  524 Marmelstein, Davi     Jackson Libe         1:01.50    1:00.99  11 
 53 #  434 Morgan, Nicholas      Rancocas Val         1:00.00    1:01.00  13 
 54 #  405 Arevalo, Ernesto      Hammonton HS         1:02.50    1:01.02  10 
 55 #  454 Senerchia, Pietro     Brick Memori           56.50    1:01.08  19 
 56 #  195 Crane, Roger          Camden Catho                    1:01.17   5 
 57 #  531 Pressley, Reuban      Winslow Twp          1:03.36    1:01.30   9 
 58 #  538 Simoes, Matthew       Jackson Libe         1:02.00    1:01.33  11 
 59 #  431 Mayer, Ayden          Hammonton HS           59.20    1:01.61  13 
 60 #  422 Hairston, Devin       Stem Civics          1:06.00    1:01.66   9 
 61 #  506 Briscoe, Isaiah       Jackson Libe         1:02.50    1:01.81  10 
 62 #  403 Ancona, Michael       Clearview Re                    1:02.21   3 
 63 #  220 Free, Jacob           Cherokee HS          1:02.00    1:02.82  11 
 64 #  541 Smith, Elijah         Winslow Twp                     1:02.92   1 
 65 #  536 Samaan, Gabe          Jackson Libe         1:06.50    1:02.97   8 
 66 #  499 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re                    1:03.24   3 
 67 #  251 Konopka, Jimmy        Seneca  HS           1:02.00    1:03.59  11 
 68 #  446 Recio, John           Jackson Libe         1:04.50    1:03.66   9 
 69 #  436 Morton, Isaiah        Deptford HS            57.00    1:03.71  18 
 70 #  513 Goodhall, Kahseim     Camden HS            1:01.09    1:03.80  12 
 71 #  460 Taxis, Andrew         Washington T                    1:03.86   6 
 72 #  303 Porten, Jason         Seneca  HS           1:02.00    1:03.98  11 
 72 #  516 Hayes, John           Brick Memori           58.00    1:03.98  16 
 74 #  312 Ritter, Shane         Bordentown R                    1:04.23   3 
 75 #  505 Borkowski, Patric     Jackson Libe         1:06.00    1:04.32   9 
 76 #  466 Varalli, John         Clearview Re                    1:04.54   3 
 77 #  293 Parker, Savion        Stem Civics          1:00.00    1:05.27  12 
 78 #  537 Sharkey, Hunter       Washington T                    1:05.32   3 
 79 #  504 Blodgett, Chris       Jackson Libe         1:06.67    1:06.45   8 
 80 #  542 Stackhouse, Natha     Clearview Re                    1:06.51   7 
 81 #  464 Truitt, John          Clearview Re                    1:06.58   2 
 82 #  497 Arnold, Shane         Clearview Re                    1:07.10   2 
 83 #  320 Rosalia, Aeden        Camden Catho                    1:07.21   3 
 84 #  507 Brosius, Humphrey     Stem Civics            58.55    1:08.99  15 
 85 #  529 Phan, John            Clearview Re                    1:11.15   5 
 86 #  412 Costello, Dylan       Clearview Re                    1:12.28   7 
 87 #  526 Mbaluka, Jayson       Clearview Re                    1:12.48   6 
 88 #  535 Sagarino, Keanan      Clearview Re                    1:16.46   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  717 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         2:05.96    2:06.61  11 
  2 #  643 Campbell, William     Kingsway HS          2:04.00    2:07.08  11 
  3 #  641 Brown, Justin         Kingsway HS          2:09.00    2:08.62  11 
  4 #  696 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         2:09.80    2:09.23  11 
  5 #  705 Jalloh, Amadu         Deptford HS          2:09.00    2:09.61  11 
  6 #  729 Marrero, Zach         Washington T         2:10.00    2:09.74  11 
  7 #  759 Rothwein, Nick        Kingsway HS          2:04.90    2:10.47  11 
  8 #  719 LaRocca, Gavin        Kingsway HS          2:15.00    2:11.62   9 
  9 #  654 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:11.73  11 
 10 #  750 Papp, Greg            Shawnee HS           2:15.10    2:11.82   9 
 11 #  788 Zellers, Sean         Ocean City H         2:10.00    2:12.16  11 
 12 #  690 Gooden, Steven        Ocean City H         2:08.00    2:12.34  11 
 13 #  661 Denton, Matthew       Camden Catho         2:15.87    2:12.36   9 
 14 #  629 Allen, Sam            Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:12.64   8 
 15 #  778 Veletanga, Maicon     Kingsway HS          2:14.00    2:12.76  10 
 16 #  716 Kolodziej, Cole       Washington T         2:13.00    2:12.96  10 
 17 #  670 Eiffert, Nicholas     Bordentown R                    2:13.60   2 
 18 #  726 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R                    2:13.70   2 
 19 #  628 Ali, Nequwan          Winslow Twp          2:18.06    2:13.78   8 
 20 #  709 Kaighn, Daniel        Shawnee HS           2:13.80    2:14.16  10 
 21 #  693 Gray, Seth            Kingsway HS          2:12.90    2:14.60  10 
 22 #  674 Fabi, Frank           Ocean City H         2:15.00    2:14.68   9 
 23 #  649 Chrupcala, Alex       Lenape Reg.          2:14.39    2:15.09  10 
 24 #  743 Moraschi, Michael     Cherokee HS          2:18.00    2:15.25   8 
 25 #  770 Song, Joon            Washington T         2:16.00    2:15.58   9 
 26 #  720 Lawson, Julian        Washington T         2:14.00    2:15.76  10 
 27 #  734 McKeon, Kyle          Paul VI HS           2:18.84    2:16.18   8 
 28 #  746 Nelson, Chris         Kingsway HS          2:16.00    2:16.70   9 
 29 #  675 Faltas, Dimitry       Shawnee HS           2:18.60    2:16.98   8 
 30 #  733 Mccabe, James         Brick Memori         2:20.00    2:17.30   7 
 31 #  648 Chambers, Ethan       Kingsway HS          2:16.00    2:18.09   9 
 32 #  632 Andrews, Oscar        Eastern Reg.         2:17.00    2:18.23   8 
 33 #  725 Lynn, Shawn           Washington T                    2:18.32   2 
 34 #  638 Bongard, Logan        Washington T         2:17.00    2:18.46   8 
 35 #  775 Tarr, Drew            Ocean City H         2:16.00    2:19.02   9 
 36 #  757 Rhoades, Jack         Clearview Re                    2:19.21   2 
 37 #  647 Casillas, Xavier      Paul VI HS           2:21.40    2:19.57   7 
 38 #  669 Dymkowski, Flynn      Shawnee HS           2:15.94    2:19.80   9 
 39 #  639 Borkowski, Kaleb      Kingsway HS          2:16.00    2:19.94   9 
 40 #  736 Messina, Jimmy        Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:20.12   8 
 41 #  730 Marshall, Alexand     Burlington T         2:10.00    2:20.20  11 
 42 #  761 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T                    2:20.27   2 
 43 #  626 Agatone, Cade         Clearview Re         2:14.32    2:20.35  10 
 44 #  655 Conte, Vincent        Washington T         2:22.00    2:20.36   7 
 45 #  700 Hannigan, Shane       Burlington T         2:34.21    2:20.43   4 
 46 #  740 Milligan, Justin      Maple Shade          2:18.00    2:20.47   8 
 47 #  718 Lafferty, Bryan       Cherokee HS          2:20.00    2:20.66   7 
 48 #  680 Gamber, Colin         Clearview Re                    2:20.85   1 
 49 #  769 Smith, Aidan          Kingsway HS          2:19.00    2:21.27   8 
 50 #  783 White, Zach           Millville HS         2:27.60    2:21.46   6 
 51 #  739 Miller, Brayden       Maple Shade          2:18.00    2:21.78   8 
 52 #  738 Miles, Evan           Kingsway HS          2:16.00    2:22.31   9 
 53 #  706 Johnson, Kyle         Shawnee HS           2:19.80    2:22.43   7 
 54 #  762 Santori, Luc          Shawnee HS           2:19.50    2:22.46   7 
 55 #  785 Worrell, Jonah        Seneca  HS           2:10.00    2:22.67  11 
 56 #  633 Arnstein, Aaron       Eastern Reg.         2:23.00    2:22.69   7 
 57 #  732 Matthias, Nathan      Kingsway HS          2:25.00    2:22.83   6 
 58 #  685 Gellici, Matthew      Brick Memori         2:17.00    2:23.02   8 
 59 #  763 Schurr, Kevin         Lenape Reg.          2:24.80    2:23.39   6 
 60 #  698 Hampton, Henry        Millville HS         2:32.00    2:23.44   5 
 61 #  646 Carnaglia, Joey       Lenape Reg.                     2:23.62   1 
 62 #  686 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R                    2:23.76   2 
 63 #  758 Rosenthal, Ryan       Seneca  HS           2:16.00    2:23.96   9 
 64 #  780 Wassell, Cole         Hammonton HS         2:21.00    2:24.04   7 
 65 #  760 Sacramento, Erik      Ocean City H         2:20.00    2:24.06   7 
 66 #  715 Kelly, Mike           Ocean City H         2:22.80    2:24.09   7 
 67 #  714 Katsiff, Michael      Ocean City H         2:20.00    2:24.24   7 
 68 #  724 Luczak, Shane         Clearview Re                    2:24.45   1 
 69 #  786 Zabielski, Connor     Kingsway HS          2:25.00    2:24.58   6 
 70 #  667 DiTroia, Cameron      Ocean City H         2:31.73    2:25.30   5 
 71 #  767 Shinske, JD           Hammonton HS         2:22.00    2:25.62   7 
 72 #  772 Steelman, Zachary     Shawnee HS           2:22.60    2:25.66   7 
 73 #  695 Greene, David         Burlington T                    2:25.93   2 
 74 #  681 Gaskil, Ethan         Lenape Reg.                     2:25.95   2 
 75 #  707 Jones, Cameron        Jackson Libe         2:29.52    2:26.10   5 
 76 #  192 Conway, Charles       Hammonton HS         2:45.00    2:26.52   3 
 77 #  666 Dipenta, Brent        Lenape Reg.                     2:26.67   2 
 78 #  744 Morris, Kyle          Lenape Reg.          2:42.60    2:26.72   3 
 79 #  789 Zugaib, Nicolas       Eastern Reg.         2:35.00    2:26.81   4 
 80 #  496 Arauz, Alejandro      Jackson Libe         2:30.00    2:26.88   5 
 81 #  768 Singh, Arshvir        Bordentown R                    2:26.97   1 
 82 #  731 Mastrogiacomo, Ja     Hammonton HS         2:33.00    2:26.99   5 
 83 #  752 Polite, Josh          Eastern Reg.         2:25.00    2:27.02   6 
 84 #  668 Drees, Dom            Clearview Re                    2:27.07   1 
 85 #  784 Woodward, Connor      Washington T         2:27.00    2:27.34   6 
 85 #  642 Campanella, Cade      Eastern Reg.         2:28.00    2:27.34   5 
 87 #  501 Beck, Kareem          Burlington T                    2:27.42   1 
 88 #  657 Cortes, Frankie       Hammonton HS         2:24.00    2:27.61   6 
 89 #  677 Ferzetti, Nichola     Ocean City H         2:25.00    2:27.94   6 
 90 #  662 Derman, Warren        Camden Catho                    2:28.28   2 
 91 #  659 Curtis, Justin        Seneca  HS           2:19.00    2:28.31   8 
 92 #  753 Poole, Greg           Bordentown R         2:36.43    2:28.32   4 
 93 #  728 Marino, Evan          Paul VI HS           2:28.00    2:28.33   5 
 94 #  713 kassal, john          Washington T                    2:28.44   2 
 95 #  656 Contratti, Alexan     Burlington T         2:35.46    2:28.81   4 
 96 #  631 Amilcare, Dom         Seneca  HS           2:24.00    2:29.71   6 
 97 #  727 Mandala, Aneesh       Lenape Reg.          2:29.72    2:30.45   5 
 98 #  650 Cleveland, Craig      Camden Catho         2:31.05    2:30.94   5 
 99 #  524 Marmelstein, Davi     Jackson Libe         2:35.00    2:31.01   4 
100 #  637 Billman, Justin       Millville HS         2:28.20    2:31.59   5 
101 #  676 Farley, Mike          Ocean City H         2:31.43    2:31.82   5 
102 #  745 Musser, Nick          Hammonton HS         2:31.00    2:32.31   5 
103 #  630 Almeida, Renzo        Bordentown R                    2:32.35   1 
104 #  645 Capito, Aaron         Ocean City H         2:26.00    2:32.66   6 
105 #  742 Moore, Dylan          Seneca  HS           2:24.00    2:32.90   6 
106 #  747 Newcombe, Max         Burlington T                    2:32.94   1 
107 #  711 Karimalis, Ethan      Clearview Re                    2:33.49   2 
108 #  735 Mehigan, Hayden       Seneca  HS           2:26.00    2:33.53   6 
109 #  755 Raroha, Jacob         Maple Shade          2:28.66    2:33.74   5 
110 #  663 Dettngelis, Justi     Paul VI HS           2:36.68    2:34.15   4 
111 #  508 Brown, Maurice        Maple Shade          2:44.50    2:34.67   3 
112 #  708 Joshi, Shivank        Lenape Reg.                     2:34.94   2 
113 #  683 Gaudreault, Andre     Bordentown R         2:49.52    2:35.04   3 
114 #  782 Welsh, Devin          Seneca  HS           2:26.00    2:35.35   6 
115 #  704 Hutchinson, Josh      Ocean City H         2:40.00    2:35.70   3 
116 #  776 Taylor, Tom           Camden Catho                    2:35.71   2 
117 #  506 Briscoe, Isaiah       Jackson Libe         2:33.00    2:35.94   5 
118 #  653 Consiglio, Zach       Eastern Reg.         2:35.00    2:36.16   4 
119 #  754 Quade, Colin          Ocean City H         2:35.00    2:37.03   4 
120 #  644 Capiris, Jimmy        Seneca  HS           2:25.00    2:37.32   6 
121 #  691 Graham, Malcom        Hammonton HS         2:34.00    2:37.81   4 
122 #  692 Graham, Maurice       Hammonton HS         2:34.00    2:39.51   4 
123 #  723 Liloia, Nick          Clearview Re                    2:39.94   2 
124 #  774 Sweet, Tim            Seneca  HS           2:38.00    2:39.97   4 
125 #  660 Delessio, Kyle        Hammonton HS         2:26.00    2:40.62   6 
126 #  679 Gallagher, Shane      Eastern Reg.         2:35.00    2:41.00   4 
127 #  673 Epstein, Aidan        Eastern Reg.         2:50.00    2:41.16   3 
128 #  640 Boyle, Brett          Lenape Reg.                     2:41.42   2 
129 #  722 Leung, Calvin         Bordentown R                    2:42.56   2 
130 #  701 Hochberg, Joe         Lenape Reg.                     2:42.58   2 
131 #  529 Phan, John            Clearview Re                    2:42.59   1 
132 #  699 Handzus, Alex         Hammonton HS         2:38.97    2:42.60   4 
133 #  687 Giambelluca, Nich     Bordentown R                    2:43.80   1 
134 #  636 Beaumont, Matthew     Burlington T                    2:45.31   2 
135 #  682 Gatton, Jeff          Lenape Reg.                     2:46.13   1 
136 #  504 Blodgett, Chris       Jackson Libe         2:40.97    2:46.78   3 
137 #  505 Borkowski, Patric     Jackson Libe         2:40.00    2:46.91   3 
138 #  703 Huntsinger, Jorda     Millville HS         2:58.30    2:53.08   3 
139 #  766 Sheridan, Casey       Burlington T                    3:03.44   1 
140 #  773 Sukys, Kornelijus     Jackson Libe         3:31.88    3:23.28   3 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  654 Conte, Anthony        Ocean City H         4:57.97    4:43.19   9 
  2 #  717 Kramer, Luke          Ocean City H         4:59.00    4:43.26   9 
  3 #  661 Denton, Matthew       Camden Catho         4:52.60    4:49.92   9 
  4 #  690 Gooden, Steven        Ocean City H         4:48.52    4:49.99   9 
  5 #  696 Greene, Tyler         Ocean City H         4:57.71    4:52.96   9 
  6 #  840 Campbell, Christo     Winslow Twp          4:45.00    4:55.82   9 
  7 #  674 Fabi, Frank           Ocean City H         4:59.00    4:56.07   9 
  8 #  775 Tarr, Drew            Ocean City H         5:01.56    4:58.77   8 
  9 #  906 Morgan, Matthew       Cherokee HS          4:53.00    4:59.15   9 
 10 #  876 Ingenito, Michael     Brick Memori         5:04.00    4:59.49   8 
 11 #  930 Rodriguez, Gabe       Cherry Hill          5:05.32    5:00.52   8 
 12 #  837 Brewster, Mason       Washington T         5:05.00    5:00.53   8 
 13 #  670 Eiffert, Nicholas     Bordentown R         5:16.05    5:01.11   6 
 14 #  855 Eyre, Aidan           Cherry Hill          5:12.00    5:01.30   7 
 15 #  908 Mullin, Rob           Brick Memori         4:55.00    5:02.08   9 
 16 #  628 Ali, Nequwan          Winslow Twp          5:06.57    5:02.16   8 
 17 #  686 Gentry, Tyler         Bordentown R         5:22.17    5:03.12   6 
 18 #  923 Potero, Anthony       Kingsway HS          4:57.17    5:03.61   9 
 19 #  763 Schurr, Kevin         Lenape Reg.          5:07.58    5:03.92   8 
 20 #  702 Hof, Roger            Maple Shade          5:09.00    5:04.30   8 
 21 #  874 Haught, Maxwell       Cherry Hill          5:08.00    5:04.52   8 
 22 #  726 Machanpalli, Rish     Bordentown R         5:15.45    5:04.54   7 
 23 #  917 Pellegrino, Willi     Shawnee HS           4:59.30    5:05.38   9 
 24 #  667 DiTroia, Cameron      Ocean City H         5:08.00    5:06.48   8 
 25 #  873 Hansen, Dylan         Shawnee HS           4:59.68    5:06.75   9 
 26 #  889 Lamonica, Vince       Washington T         5:06.00    5:07.76   8 
 27 #  881 Kaminer, William      Shawnee HS           5:07.99    5:08.70   8 
 28 #  849 Delgado, Antonio      Rancocas Val         5:13.25    5:09.27   7 
 29 #  740 Milligan, Justin      Maple Shade          5:12.00    5:09.85   7 
 30 #  850 Denver, Adam          Shawnee HS           5:20.00    5:09.93   6 
 31 #  859 Flear, Thomas         Clearview Re                    5:10.00   1 
 32 #  760 Sacramento, Erik      Ocean City H         5:10.00    5:10.36   7 
 33 #  841 Campbell, Matthew     Cherokee HS          5:10.00    5:11.81   7 
 34 #  715 Kelly, Mike           Ocean City H         5:13.00    5:12.02   7 
 35 #  677 Ferzetti, Nichola     Ocean City H         5:15.00    5:12.75   7 
 36 #  915 Orloff, Justin        Eastern Reg.         5:15.00    5:12.93   7 
 37 #  934 Shute, Andrew         Clearview Re                    5:13.34   1 
 38 #  901 Mihaileanu, Georg     Shawnee HS           5:21.00    5:13.66   6 
 39 #  714 Katsiff, Michael      Ocean City H         5:13.00    5:13.87   7 
 40 #  931 Ruona, John           Shawnee HS           5:14.00    5:13.95   7 
 41 #  662 Derman, Warren        Camden Catho         5:22.67    5:14.33   6 
 42 #  844 Cotter, Brandon       Washington T         5:04.00    5:14.95   8 
 43 #  665 Dilone, Joan          Eastern Reg.         5:26.10    5:15.09   5 
 44 #  887 Kwok, Khalil          Cherry Hill          5:14.00    5:16.21   7 
 45 #  739 Miller, Brayden       Maple Shade          5:20.00    5:16.32   6 
 46 #  925 Ramirez, Bryan        Winslow Twp                     5:16.33   1 
 47 #  929 Richwall, Adam        Shawnee HS           5:23.00    5:16.91   6 
 48 #  785 Worrell, Jonah        Seneca  HS           5:10.00    5:17.20   7 
 49 #  898 McDonald, Shane       Lenape Reg.          5:14.94    5:17.39   7 
 50 #  854 Elliot, Chris         Cherry Hill          5:23.24    5:17.59   6 
 51 #  681 Gaskil, Ethan         Lenape Reg.          5:21.81    5:18.09   6 
 52 #  753 Poole, Greg           Bordentown R         5:38.54    5:18.93   4 
 53 #  870 Groff, Aidan          Cherry Hill          5:40.00    5:19.18   4 
 54 #  685 Gellici, Matthew      Brick Memori         5:25.00    5:19.63   5 
 55 #  940 Strobl, Nate          Paul VI HS           5:18.00    5:20.75   6 
 56 #  945 Villanueva, Georg     Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:21.78   5 
 57 #  631 Amilcare, Dom         Seneca  HS           5:33.13    5:23.14   4 
 58 #  878 Jennings, Ben         Paul VI HS           5:36.90    5:23.76   4 
 59 #  645 Capito, Aaron         Ocean City H         5:15.00    5:24.43   7 
 60 #  885 Krol, Greg            Cherry Hill          5:26.79    5:24.92   5 
 61 #  862 Fueger, Jacob         Rancocas Val         5:27.03    5:24.93   5 
 62 #  659 Curtis, Justin        Seneca  HS           5:35.00    5:25.51   4 
 63 #  652 Collius, Josh         Lenape Reg.                     5:27.51   1 
 64 #  933 Schuck, Will          Washington T                    5:27.93   1 
 65 #  656 Contratti, Alexan     Burlington T         5:32.85    5:28.31   4 
 66 #  833 Andrews, Wesley       Eastern Reg.         5:25.00    5:30.29   5 
 67 #  836 Bradley, Ryan         Lenape Reg.                     5:30.63   1 
 68 #  869 Grabowski, Cooper     Shawnee HS           5:31.00    5:31.00   5 
 69 #  951 Zietz, Matt           Cherokee HS          5:25.00    5:31.53   5 
 70 #  926 Rankin, Sean          Shawnee HS           5:28.00    5:31.75   5 
 71 #  886 Krsnak, Adam          Shawnee HS           5:25.00    5:32.88   5 
 72 #  942 Toffoli, Anthony      Seneca  HS           5:32.69    5:33.52   4 
 72 #  912 Novellano, Ryan       Brick Memori         5:25.00    5:33.52   5 
 74 #  630 Almeida, Renzo        Bordentown R         5:49.48    5:33.74   3 
 75 #  676 Farley, Mike          Ocean City H         5:20.85    5:34.01   6 
 76 #  939 Strain, James         Hammonton HS         5:36.57    5:34.96   4 
 77 #  861 Friedman, Coby        Eastern Reg.         5:25.05    5:35.26   5 
 78 #  911 Nemeth, Charles       Cherry Hill          5:31.00    5:36.91   5 
 79 #  905 Moore, Harry          Seneca  HS           5:52.44    5:37.21   3 
 80 #  903 Moles, Matt           Hammonton HS         5:43.72    5:37.42   3 
 81 #  891 Longa, Brian          Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:37.46   3 
 82 #  755 Raroha, Jacob         Maple Shade          5:33.00    5:37.56   4 
 83 #  834 Becker, Jake          Shawnee HS           5:40.00    5:38.17   4 
 84 #  893 MacHenry, Cade        Clearview Re                    5:38.53   1 
 85 #  768 Singh, Arshvir        Bordentown R         5:53.95    5:39.93   3 
 86 #  754 Quade, Colin          Ocean City H         6:00.00    5:40.02   1 
 87 #  924 Raman, Tejas          Cherry Hill          5:40.00    5:40.04   4 
 88 #  875 Hoagland, Caleb       Rancocas Val         5:41.63    5:42.11   3 
 89 #  843 Collins, Jake         Brick Memori         5:40.00    5:42.56   4 
 90 #  863 Funa, Douglas         Brick Memori         5:40.00    5:42.98   4 
 91 #  910 Neher, Will           Shawnee HS           5:18.50    5:43.58   6 
 92 #  865 Garg, Tushar          Cherry Hill          5:40.00    5:44.53   4 
 93 #  704 Hutchinson, Josh      Ocean City H         6:00.00    5:44.56   1 
 93 #  941 Swensen, Austin       Brick Memori         5:45.00    5:44.56   3 
 95 #  742 Moore, Dylan          Seneca  HS           5:45.00    5:45.37   3 
 96 #  897 McCarty, Michael      Clearview Re                    5:45.60   1 
 97 #  944 Viera-Martinez, A     Millville HS         5:32.10    5:46.01   4 
 98 #  747 Newcombe, Max         Burlington T         6:23.57    5:46.02   1 
 99 #  948 Weissinger, Jack      Shawnee HS           5:24.60    5:46.88   5 
100 #  852 DiTomaso, Nichola     Burlington T         6:05.47    5:49.13   1 
101 #  838 Butbul, Carmel        Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:49.58   3 
102 #  950 Zhou, Jiahao          Cherry Hill          5:50.00    5:49.73   3 
103 #  683 Gaudreault, Andre     Bordentown R         6:21.64    5:49.96   1 
104 #  851 DiRenzo, Anthony      Washington T         6:08.55    5:53.01   1 
105 #  900 Mendez, Justin        Southern Reg         7:45.00    5:56.32   1 
105 #  883 King, Jalen           Rancocas Val         6:03.92    5:56.32   1 
107 #  880 Juanites, Marcus      Rancocas Val         6:02.00    5:57.06   1 
108 #  938 Sodicoff, Steven      Cherry Hill          5:50.00    6:02.55   3 
109 #  699 Handzus, Alex         Hammonton HS         5:36.89    6:02.75   4 
110 #  890 Lee, Maxwell          Cherry Hill          5:55.00    6:03.23   3 
111 #  835 Boyle, Matthew        Cherry Hill          6:04.00    6:05.53   1 
112 #  722 Leung, Calvin         Bordentown R         6:31.72    6:19.08   1 
113 #  779 Walker, Ethan         Burlington T         6:10.86    6:21.08   1 
114 #  773 Sukys, Kornelijus     Jackson Libe         7:10.00    7:26.76   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  981 Fagbolade, Ibukun     Rancocas Val           15.99      15.94   9 
  2 #  990 Quanvie, Jaedon       Jackson Libe           17.60      16.74   8 
  3 #  318 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS            17.80      16.78   8 
  4 #  527 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp                       16.89   1 
  5 #  982 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.            17.72      17.14   8 
  6 #  976 Burel, Isaiah         Burlington T                      17.29   2 
  7 #  509 Brown Jr., Ricky      Stem Civics            17.00      17.38   9 
  8 #  980 Eno, Ethan            Seneca  HS             19.60      17.76   5 
  9 #  423 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS            17.30      17.80   8 
 10 #  987 Lentini, Tim          Jackson Libe           17.80      17.84   8 
 11 #  187 Cochran, Elijah       Ocean City H           18.00      17.89   7 
 12 #  994 Singh, Rajvir         Lenape Reg.            19.18      18.33   5 
 13 #  996 Zambella, Noah        Brick Memori           18.00      18.40   8 
 14 #  992 Roseboro, Nathan      Seneca  HS             19.20      19.34   5 
 15 #  995 Stevens, Aaron        Washington T           19.50      19.37   5 
 16 #  986 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade                       19.60   1 
 17 #  430 Magner, Seamus        Brick Memori           21.20      19.62   3 
 18 #  988 McFerren, Josh        Hammonton HS           19.60      19.96   5 
 19 #  973 Bevere, Griffin       Seneca  HS             19.90      19.98   4 
 20 #  540 Small, Jermaine       Burlington T                      20.32   2 
 21 #  452 Sarullo, Joseph       Jackson Libe           20.00      20.53   4 
 22 #  470 Woods, Isaiah         Deptford HS            21.00      20.64   3 
 23 #  271 Maturano, Jacob       Hammonton HS           19.30      20.81   5 
 24 #  250 Khusal, Akaash        Lenape Reg.                       20.83   2 
 25 #  333 Souto, Henry          Ocean City H           19.00      21.15   6 
 26 #  279 Mozes, Lucas          Kingsway HS            19.00      21.18   6 
 26 #  989 Portley, Jarett       Shawnee HS             20.77      21.18   4 
 28 #  971 Anderson, Chris       Deptford HS                       21.92   3 
 29 #  993 Ruiz, Ryan            Seneca  HS             20.10      22.52   4 
 30 #  978 Coley-Vereen, Bry     Stem Civics            19.00      22.64   7 
 31 #  983 Joachin, Yvon         Stem Civics            20.00      22.81   4 
 32 #  974 Bock, John            Hammonton HS           22.00      23.47   3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Novice
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  987 Lentini, Tim          Jackson Libe         1:01.42      59.90   8 
  2 #  318 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS          1:01.06    1:00.68   8 
  3 #  527 McNeill, Tj           Winslow Twp                     1:02.09   1 
  4 #  981 Fagbolade, Ibukun     Rancocas Val         1:05.00    1:03.56   7 
  5 #  518 Kelly, Devin          Brick Memori         1:04.99    1:04.75   7 
  6 #  994 Singh, Rajvir         Lenape Reg.          1:05.00    1:05.97   7 
  7 #  982 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.          1:05.70    1:06.01   6 
  8 #  498 Aseron, Sebastian     Washington T         1:04.50    1:06.33   7 
  9 #  512 Galloway, John        Maple Shade          1:01.50    1:07.42   8 
 10 #  995 Stevens, Aaron        Washington T         1:09.50    1:07.83   5 
 11 #  993 Ruiz, Ryan            Seneca  HS           1:07.00    1:08.55   6 
 12 #  996 Zambella, Noah        Brick Memori         1:07.44    1:09.02   6 
 13 #  509 Brown Jr., Ricky      Stem Civics          1:08.00    1:09.08   6 
 14 #  540 Small, Jermaine       Burlington T         1:10.82    1:09.13   4 
 15 #  992 Roseboro, Nathan      Seneca  HS           1:08.00    1:09.23   5 
 16 #  516 Hayes, John           Brick Memori         1:09.13    1:09.33   5 
 17 #  402 AmanKwahn, Ethan      Bordentown R                    1:09.44   1 
 18 #  680 Gamber, Colin         Clearview Re         1:08.85    1:09.73   5 
 19 # 1004 Austin, Jacob         Paul VI HS           1:10.00    1:10.59   4 
 20 #  362 Worthington, Niky     Ocean City H         1:10.00    1:10.67   4 
 21 #  988 McFerren, Josh        Hammonton HS         1:12.05    1:11.00   4 
 22 #  279 Mozes, Lucas          Kingsway HS          1:09.00    1:11.74   5 
 23 #  980 Eno, Ethan            Seneca  HS           1:18.02    1:12.56   3 
 24 # 1005 Dean, Ryan            Jackson Libe         1:12.00    1:12.85   4 
 25 #  989 Portley, Jarett       Shawnee HS           1:12.00    1:13.07   4 
 26 #  511 Davis, Jamal          Winslow Twp                     1:16.27   2 
 27 #  974 Bock, John            Hammonton HS         1:15.87    1:17.47   3 
 28 #  973 Bevere, Griffin       Seneca  HS           1:21.23    1:21.68   3 
 29 #  983 Joachin, Yvon         Stem Civics          1:30.00    1:22.96   3 
 30 #  404 Aquino, Nino          Washington T                    1:27.82   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Novice
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camden HS  'A'                                    3:40.00    3:38.19   2 
     1) #175 Catoe, Imir                2) #510 Danford, Haidar           
     3) #334 Spaulding, Daijohn         4) #414 Danford, Qahhar           
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:40.00    3:42.14   2 
     1) #264 Martin, Cameryn            2) #164 Boardley-Smith, Shyheim   
     3) #423 Hobson, Amier              4) #643 Campbell, William Finn    
  3 Kingsway HS  'B'                                  3:44.00    3:44.47   2 
     1) #200 Daniel, Eron               2) #462 Toliver, Brent            
     3) #358 Williams, Eric             4) #977 Cliver, Conrad            
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:45.00    3:51.10   1 
     1) #216 Fawkes, Richeid            2) #185 Clement, Donovan          
     3) #361 Wood-Roane, Kyle           4) #226 Hamlet, Mikel             
  5 Kingsway HS  'C'                                  3:49.00    3:53.12   1 
     1) #759 Rothwein, Nick             2) #693 Gray, Seth                
     3) #292 Pantano, David             4) #238 Jones, Myles              
  6 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:29.62    3:53.16   2 
     1) #634 Averhart, Trevon           2) #472 Young, Greg               
     3) #401 Adams, Ryan                4) #527 McNeill, Tj               
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:30.77    3:54.42   2 
     1) #540 Small, Jermaine            2) #501 Beck, Kareem              
     3) #253 Lee, Raiquon               4) #976 Burel, Isaiah             
  8 Cherokee HS  'A'                                  3:58.00    3:58.29   1 
     1) #514 Gupta, Aatish              2) #546 Zeiler, Matthew           
     3) #503 Bland, Thomas              4) #533 Rafkin, Bradley           
  9 Jackson Liberty HS  'A'                           4:08.00    4:10.14   1 
     1) #707 Jones, Cameron             2) #506 Briscoe, Isaiah           
     3) #524 Marmelstein, David         4) #446 Recio, John               
 10 Jackson Liberty HS  'B'                           4:08.00    4:15.42   1 
     1) #496 Arauz, Alejandro           2) #505 Borkowski, Patrick        
     3) #233 Hybbeneth, Jacob           4) #987 Lentini, Tim              
 11 Jackson Liberty HS  'C'                           4:08.00    4:15.89   1 
     1) #538 Simoes, Matthew            2) #990 Quanvie, Jaedon           
     3) #536 Samaan, Gabe               4) #1005 Dean, Ryan               
 12 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   3:55.86    4:29.73   1 
     1) #293 Parker, Savion             2) #422 Hairston, Devin           
     3) #978 Coley-Vereen, Bryce        4) #517 James, Kabaila            
 13 Burlington Twp. HS  'D'                           3:30.77    4:33.38   2 
     1) #766 Sheridan, Casey            2) #305 Ramos, Eliezer            
     3) #307 Ramos, Shariel             4) #306 Ramos, Felix              
 
Boys High Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1022 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H         5-10.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  2 #  291 Palmer, Corey         Camden HS                       5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 #  761 Salay, Skyler         Burlington T         5-08.00   J5-06.00  
     5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 #  264 Martin, Cameryn       Kingsway HS          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 5-08 
       XO   XO    O    X 
  4 #  987 Lentini, Tim          Jackson Libe         5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXO    O 
  6 #  200 Daniel, Eron          Kingsway HS          5-04.00   J5-06.00  
     5-06 5-08 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 #  986 Klemm, Joe            Maple Shade          5-04.00    5-04.00  
     5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  8 # 1021 Smith, Jayion         Millville HS         5-04.00   J5-04.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
       XO    O    O   XX 
  9 #  499 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re                    5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 #  730 Marshall, Alexand     Burlington T         5-04.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 # 1023 Trieu, Phillip        Cherry Hill          5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O  XXO   XX 
 12 #  301 Polistina, Joseph     Clearview Re                    5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 12 # 1026 Zheng, Alan           Cherry Hill                     5-00.00  
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 #  544 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS          5-04.00   J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-02 
      XXO  XXX 
 15 #  452 Sarullo, Joseph       Jackson Libe                    4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 16 #  309 Rice, Brandon         Lenape Reg.                    J4-10.00  
     4-10 5-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1024 VanDyk, John          Cherokee HS                          NH  
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- #  423 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS          5-04.00         NH  
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1072 Matthias, Joshua      Kingsway HS         10-00.00   11-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O     O 
  2 # 1074 Pearce, Aidan         Ocean City H        10-06.00   10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O     X 
  3 #  318 Rodriguez, Julian     Deptford HS         11-00.00    9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XXX 
  4 # 1080 Williams, Louis       Ocean City H         8-00.00   J9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    P    O  XXO     X 
  5 #  169 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS         10-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 #  975 Bryant, Matthew       Maple Shade          8-00.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O   XX 
  7 #  782 Welsh, Devin          Seneca  HS           8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P   XO    O    O    O    X 
  8 # 1069 Khan, Nabeel          Rancocas Val         8-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XX 
  9 # 1064 Cicatiello, David     Hammonton HS         9-00.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  9 #  521 Kubler, Nick          Clearview Re         8-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    X 
  9 #  266 Martinez, Jonatha     Seneca  HS           9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    P  XXO   XX 
 12 #  188 Collazo, Donavan      Deptford HS          9-06.00   J9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO 
 13 # 1070 Komatsu, Ken          Cherry Hill          8-06.00    8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO   XX 
 14 # 1063 Alicia, Christian     Rancocas Val                   J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    O  XXO   XX 
 15 # 1037 Sweeney, Dennis       Cherokee HS                     8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 #  499 Battle Jr, Anthon     Clearview Re                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    P   XO  XXX 
 16 # 1062 Adirzone, Eric        Hammonton HS                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 18 # 1036 Sher, Jeremy          Cherokee HS                    J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O   XO    X 
 19 # 1073 Nell, Brian           Maple Shade          7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 # 1065 D'Alessandro, Jak     Cherry Hill                     7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 # 1071 Leff, Zach            Hammonton HS         8-06.00   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 #  217 Fedoryka, Vincent     Clearview Re                   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 # 1066 DiPianta, Victor      Brick Memori                   J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO    X 
 24 #  446 Recio, John           Jackson Libe                    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    P  XXX 
 24 # 1079 Walton, Eamonn        Shawnee HS           7-06.00    7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 #  525 Mather, Jacob         Shawnee HS           8-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 #  413 Coutinho, Dominic     Paul VI HS           7-00.00   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 #  468 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re                   J7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- # 1067 Gallagher, Luke       Ocean City H                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  305 Ramos, Eliezer        Burlington T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  306 Ramos, Felix          Burlington T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1075 Peiffer, Matthew      Kingsway HS         10-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  233 Hybbeneth, Jacob      Jackson Libe                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1068 Garbe, Jake           Brick Memori        10-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  985 keehn, nick           Washington T        10-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1078 Veasey, Christian     Maple Shade          6-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  742 Moore, Dylan          Seneca  HS           8-00.00         NH  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- # 1076 Tran, Lucas           Cherry Hill         11-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- # 1077 Tressel, Liam         Maple Shade          6-00.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  443 Palfy, Zachary        Cherokee HS                          NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  307 Ramos, Shariel        Burlington T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  933 Schuck, Will          Washington T                         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- #  634 Averhart, Trevon      Winslow Twp          9-06.00         NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1022 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H        18-06.50   18-09.00  
      18-09  17-09.25               
  2 #  175 Catoe, Imir           Camden HS           19-00.50   18-03.00  
      18-03  15-09.75               
  3 #  322 Ruffin, Fabian        Rancocas Val        17-08.00   17-11.00  
      17-11  17-01               
  4 #  425 Joyner, Orion         Kingsway HS         18-00.00   17-10.25  
      17-10.25  17-09               
  5 #  976 Burel, Isaiah         Burlington T                   17-09.00  
      14-07.25  17-09               
  6 #  360 Wise, Grant           Hammonton HS                   17-05.25  
      17-05.25    x             
  7 #  520 Klinger, Ryan         Cherry Hill         17-09.00   17-02.25  
      17-02.25  17-01.75 x             
  8 #  436 Morton, Isaiah        Deptford HS                    17-02.00  
      17-02  15-06 x             
  9 #  190 Consuegra, Daryl      Burlington T                   16-08.00  
      16-08  FOUL               
  9 # 1039 Blount, Lester        Rancocas Val                   16-08.00  
      16-08  FOUL               
 11 #  544 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS         17-00.00   16-06.50  
      16-01.50  16-06.50               
 12 #  310 Rice, Trevan          Lenape Reg.                    16-05.75  
      14-08  16-05.75               
 13 # 1047 Watters, Anthony      Shawnee HS          16-00.00   16-03.00  
      15-04.50  16-03 x             
 14 # 1035 Prall, Tobias         Stem Civics         16-10.75  J16-03.00  
      14-06.75  16-03               
 15 #  977 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         16-10.00   16-02.75  
      16-02.75  15-11               
 16 # 1030 Alderman, Mason       Rancocas Val        16-04.00   16-02.25  
      15-04  16-02.25               
 17 #  407 Barlow, Randy         Hammonton HS                   16-00.75  
      14-10  16-00.75               
 18 #  423 Hobson, Amier         Kingsway HS         17-10.00   16-00.00  
      15-08.50  16-00               
 19 #  468 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re                   15-11.50  
      15-01.75  15-11.50               
 20 # 1044 Kelcy, Zi'yon         Rancocas Val                  J15-11.50  
      15-11.50  14-11.50               
 21 #  250 Khusal, Akaash        Lenape Reg.         16-10.50   15-11.00  
      15-11  FOUL               
 22 #  225 Guinn, Damien         Winslow Twp                    15-08.00  
      15-05.25  15-08               
 23 #  222 Glaze, Christophe     Burlington T                  J15-08.00  
      15-08  FOUL               
 24 #  289 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS                    15-07.00  
      15-07  15-06.50               
 25 #  409 Calderon, Mateo       Cherokee HS                    15-06.25  
      14-11  15-06.25 x             
 26 # 1038 Wolfe, Michael        Cherokee HS         17-02.00   15-03.50  
      14-08  15-03.50               
 27 #  259 Luk, Kevin            Lenape Reg.         14-11.00   15-01.75  
      FOUL  15-01.75              
 27 #  228 Hedrick, Matthew      Hammonton HS        15-10.75   15-01.75  
      15-01.75 x  x             
 29 # 1045 Lee, Jordan           Burlington T                   15-01.25  
      15-01.25  13-02.50               
 30 #  410 Castro, Omar          Washington T        15-08.00   15-00.50  
      14-11.75  15-00.50 x             
 31 #  169 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS         17-02.00   14-11.50  
      14-11.50  FOUL x             
 32 #  197 Cunningham, Tyler     Jackson Libe        16-07.00   14-11.00  
      FOUL  14-11               
 33 #  192 Conway, Charles       Hammonton HS        16-03.75   14-10.50  
      14-10.50  14-09               
 34 #  170 Brown, Izhaan         Jackson Libe        15-00.00   14-06.75  
      14-06.75  12-10.25               
 35 #  297 Pembleton, Aidan      Shawnee HS          14-08.50   14-05.00  
      14-05  13-06.50               
 36 #  361 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS                   J14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL               
 37 #  184 Clark, Tim            Moorestown H                   14-02.25  
      14-02.25    x            
 38 # 1036 Sher, Jeremy          Cherokee HS                    14-02.00  
      12-04  14-02               
 39 #  339 Thomas, Josiah        Burlington T        17-00.00   13-10.00  
      13-10  13-03               
 40 #  277 Monaco, Will          Shawnee HS          14-09.00   13-08.75  
      13-08.75  13-04               
 41 #  534 Ross, Michael         Shawnee HS          16-00.00   13-05.50  
      13-05.50  13-00.50               
 42 # 1032 DePietro, Dylan       Cherokee HS                    12-11.00  
      12-11  FOUL               
 43 #  224 Grom, Wyatt           Jackson Libe        13-05.00   12-08.50  
      12-08.50  FOUL               
 44 #  323 Sakers, Kevin         Ocean City H                   11-11.50  
      11-09  11-11.50               
 45 #  537 Sharkey, Hunter       Washington T                   11-06.00  
      11-06  FOUL x             
 46 # 1041 Fulton, Ian           Cherry Hill                    10-01.50  
      FOUL  10-01.50 x             
 -- #  155 Banks, Deryk          Moorestown H        14-10.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  234 Ince, Emilio          Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- #  358 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS         16-08.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  245 Kendrick, Jaivien     Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  152 Ambrosino, Drew       Cherry Hill                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1042 Goodwater-Worthin     Winslow Twp                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- #  211 Emenuga, DuBem        Jackson Libe        17-03.50       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- # 1040 Chandraraj, Rakes     Cherokee HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1043 Haskins, A'Marr'E     Jackson Libe        13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  173 Bundy, Terrell        Deptford HS                        FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1022 Tocci-Rodgers, Ja     Ocean City H                   40-05.00  
      39-11  40-05               
  2 # 1034 Hollingsworth, De     Cherry Hill         37-04.00   37-09.00  
      37-09  37-04.50 x             
  3 #  322 Ruffin, Fabian        Rancocas Val        37-06.25   37-08.50  
      37-08.50  37-08               
  4 #  976 Burel, Isaiah         Burlington T        37-03.00   37-03.00  
      37-03  36-04 x             
  5 # 1035 Prall, Tobias         Stem Civics         32-09.00   37-01.25  
      36-04.50  37-01.25 x            
  6 #  977 Cliver, Conrad        Kingsway HS         37-09.25   36-11.00  
      FOUL  36-11 x             
  7 #  360 Wise, Grant           Hammonton HS                   35-07.50  
      FOUL  35-07.50               
  8 #  245 Kendrick, Jaivien     Rancocas Val                   35-07.00  
      35-07  FOUL               
  9 # 1030 Alderman, Mason       Rancocas Val                   34-05.00  
      34-05  32-10 x             
 10 #  990 Quanvie, Jaedon       Jackson Libe        34-09.00   34-04.50  
      34-04  34-04.50               
 11 #  452 Sarullo, Joseph       Jackson Libe        35-06.00   34-04.00  
      31-02.25  34-04 x           
 12 #  358 Williams, Eric        Kingsway HS         37-05.50   34-01.00  
      34-01  PASS x             
 13 #  169 Boyle, Mike           Kingsway HS         35-00.00   33-11.00  
      33-11  FOUL               
 14 #  407 Barlow, Randy         Hammonton HS                   33-10.50  
      33-10.50  32-01.50 x             
 15 #  289 Opara, Chima          Cherokee HS                    33-09.50  
      33-09.50  33-03.50               
 16 #  250 Khusal, Akaash        Lenape Reg.                    33-08.50  
      32-06  33-08.50               
 17 #  530 Pietrafitta, Cale     Shawnee HS          32-06.50   33-04.00  
      33-04  FOUL               
 18 #  982 Flately, Jack         Lenape Reg.         35-01.50   32-11.00  
      31-06  32-11 x             
 19 #  258 Lopinto, Joseph       Lenape Reg.                    32-05.00  
      32-05  30-10.25 x            
 20 # 1038 Wolfe, Michael        Cherokee HS                    31-07.50  
      FOUL  31-07.50               
 21 #  521 Kubler, Nick          Clearview Re                   31-06.00  
      31-06  29-07 x             
 22 #  409 Calderon, Mateo       Cherokee HS                    31-03.25  
      FOUL  31-03.25               
 23 # 1032 DePietro, Dylan       Cherokee HS                    30-08.00  
      29-01  30-08 x             
 24 #  361 Wood-Roane, Kyle      Deptford HS         37-00.00   29-07.00  
      29-07  29-03.25 x             
 25 # 1036 Sher, Jeremy          Cherokee HS                    26-10.00  
      FOUL  26-10               
 -- #  545 Webster, Dan          Shawnee HS          33-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  234 Ince, Emilio          Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL              
 -- # 1033 Gatling, Derek        Kingsway HS         37-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- #  468 Weiss, Hunter         Clearview Re                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 
Boys Shot Put Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1235 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp         44-08.00   43-06.25  
      43-06.25  43-03.25 x             
  2 # 1356 Mangotra, Kartik      Rancocas Val        42-03.00   39-10.25  
      37-05.50  39-10.25 x             
  3 # 1446 Wakefield, Darriu     Rancocas Val        40-05.00   39-06.50  
      35-00.50  39-06.50 x             
  4 # 1406 Bellon, Josha         Cherry Hill         39-00.00   37-01.25  
      36-05.25  37-01.25 x             
  5 # 1301 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade         36-03.50   37-00.00  
      37-00  36-06.50 x             
  6 # 1327 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS         39-11.50   36-04.75  
      30-07.50  36-04.75 x             
  7 # 1308 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp         35-07.00   36-01.75  
      35-05.75  36-01.75               
  8 # 1318 Bunton, Dorian        Washington T        37-05.00   36-00.00  
      36-00  FOUL x             
  9 # 1430 Meekins, Robert       Eastern Reg.                   35-04.00  
      33-05.25  35-04 x             
 10 # 1293 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp                    35-02.25  
      34-04  35-02.25 x             
 11 # 1263 Moore, Khalil         Burlington T        37-11.00   35-00.00  
      35-00  32-07.75 x             
 11 # 1402 Wood, Jonah           Rancocas Val                   35-00.00  
      33-04  35-00               
 13 # 1379 Romano, Aidan         Clearview Re        30-09.25   34-06.50  
      33-11  34-06.50 x             
 14 # 1437 Small, Ishmaiah       Burlington T        33-07.00   34-01.00  
      34-01  32-03.50 x             
 15 # 1238 Giunta, Mike          Shawnee HS          33-10.00   33-10.25  
      32-00.50  33-10.25 x             
 16 # 1347 Klenk, John           Seneca  HS          35-06.00   33-05.50  
      31-00  33-05.50 x             
 17 # 1329 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade         36-01.00   33-05.00  
      33-02.25  33-05 x             
 18 # 1388 Smith, Michael        Seneca  HS          35-02.00   33-02.75  
      FOUL  33-02.75 x             
 19 # 1230 Edwards, Andre        Seneca  HS          36-02.00   33-00.00  
      33-00  30-01.50 x             
 19 # 1403 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val        35-00.00   33-00.00  
      31-01.50  33-00 x             
 21 # 1313 Achuff, Jared         Cherry Hill         32-00.00   32-07.00  
      32-07  32-01 x             
 22 # 1419 Green, Austin         Ocean City H                   32-06.75  
      32-06.75  31-09 x             
 23 # 1411 Corrado, Nichlas      Shawnee HS          30-02.00   31-08.00  
      31-03.50  31-08 x             
 24 # 1445 Waid, Micah           Ocean City H        28-00.00   31-02.00  
      31-02  FOUL x             
 24 # 1224 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R        27-10.50   31-02.00  
      31-02  24-08.25 x             
 26 # 1270 Pangaro, John         Brick Memori                   31-01.00  
      31-01  30-02 x             
 26 # 1440 Stanton, Johnny       Maple Shade         29-08.25   31-01.00  
      31-01  30-02 x             
 28 # 1380 Rosas, Kevin          Hammonton HS        37-10.00   31-00.75  
      31-00.75  29-07.25 x             
 29 # 1392 Taylor, Chris         Clearview Re        30-06.50   31-00.25  
      30-08  31-00.25 x             
 30 # 1426 Leiby, Spencer        Lenape Reg.         27-09.00   31-00.00  
      28-01  31-00 x             
 31 # 1229 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS        35-11.50   30-10.00  
      30-10  30-06.25 x             
 32 # 1428 Lin, Brandon          Ocean City H                   30-09.75  
      30-09.75  29-08.50 x             
 33 # 1324 Chapman, Morgen       Deptford HS         28-05.25   30-09.50  
      30-06.50  30-09.50 x             
 34 # 1227 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS          29-10.00   30-09.25  
      29-10.25  30-09.25 x             
 35 # 1355 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee HS         31-08.50   30-09.00  
      30-09  FOUL x             
 36 # 1247 Kelley, Thomas        Winslow Twp         26-10.25   30-05.75  
      30-05.75  29-10               
 37 # 1366 Ng, Alexander         Cherry Hill         31-00.00   30-04.75  
      29-06  30-04.75 x             
 37 # 1336 Fofanah, Al           Cherokee HS         35-06.25  J30-00.00  
      FOUL  30-00 x             
 38 # 1290 Shaw, Kyler           Seneca  HS          32-01.00   30-04.25  
      30-04.25  29-08.50 x             
 39 # 1360 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee HS         31-09.25   30-04.00  
      30-04  29-09.50               
 40 # 1415 Everett, Zachary      Shawnee HS          34-05.00   30-03.50  
      30-03.50  FOUL x             
 41 # 1222 Daniels, Mark         Kingsway HS         31-00.00   30-00.00  
      30-00  27-11 x             
 43 # 1344 Johnston, Donovan     Shawnee HS          31-08.00   29-11.75  
      29-11.75  29-03 x             
 44 # 1444 Volkerijk, Alex       Shawnee HS          32-03.00   29-11.00  
      29-10  29-11 x             
 45 # 1283 Schmitz, Steven       Jackson Libe        29-09.50   29-10.75  
      29-10.75  FOUL               
 46 # 1390 Spexarth, Aaron       Jackson Libe        29-07.50   29-09.25  
      27-07  29-09.25               
 47 # 1271 Pannullo, Anthony     Kingsway HS         31-10.25   29-08.50  
      29-08.50  28-01 x             
 48 # 1383 Selb, Ethan           Clearview Re        25-01.25   29-06.00  
      29-06  29-02 x             
 49 # 1410 Clouser, Zach         Ocean City H                   29-00.00  
      29-00  27-10 x             
 50 # 1325 Chevannes, Sheldo     Winslow Twp         25-03.50   28-10.50  
      27-00  28-10.50               
 51 # 1231 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T        30-02.00   28-10.00  
      28-10  26-11 x             
 52 # 1215 Cano, Kevin           Jackson Libe        28-00.00   28-09.00  
      28-09  FOUL x             
 52 # 1323 Cervetto, Sebasti     Southern Reg        32-00.00   28-09.00  
      28-09    x             
 53 # 1408 Bruce, Jack           Ocean City H                  J27-11.25  
      27-11.25  26-00.50 x             
 54 # 1393 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re                   28-08.00  
      28-00.50  28-08 x             
 55 # 1368 Novelli, Angelo       Washington T        31-05.00   28-06.00  
      24-02.75  28-06 x             
 56 # 1363 Moore, Yaron          Jackson Libe        33-09.00   28-05.00  
      28-00.50  28-05 x             
 57 # 1435 Podolnick, Ari        Cherry Hill         23-01.00   28-04.50  
      28-04.50  27-00 x             
 58 # 1320 Capozzoli, Nick       Clearview Re        23-04.50   28-01.25  
      28-01.25  27-02.50 x             
 59 # 1248 Kim, Jonah            Cherry Hill                    27-11.25  
      27-11.25  27-07.25 x             
 61 # 1416 File, Samir           Millville HS        25-00.00   27-11.00  
      27-09.25  27-11 x             
 62 # 1261 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T        28-08.00   27-08.25  
      26-08  27-08.25 x             
 63 # 1212 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS         28-00.00   27-08.00  
      27-08  27-08 x             
 64 # 1316 Brennan, Matthew      Washington T        30-01.00   27-06.50  
      26-05  27-06.50 x             
 65 # 1220 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R        26-11.00   27-06.00  
      27-06  25-11.25 x             
 66 # 1274 Reames, Matt          Bordentown R                   27-03.50  
      26-03.25  27-03.50 x             
 67 # 1322 Castaneda, Brando     Hammonton HS        29-11.00   27-01.75  
      26-00.75  27-01.75 x             
 68 # 1448 Yurcho, Robert        Brick Memori                   26-09.50  
      26-03  26-09.50 x             
 68 # 1405 Baldichinno, Chri     Seneca  HS          35-08.50   26-09.50  
      26-06  26-09.50 x             
 70 # 1423 Hunter, David         Cherry Hill                    26-08.50  
      26-08.50  24-05.25 x             
 71 # 1420 Hackett, Billy        Paul VI HS          30-11.00   26-08.00  
      26-08  26-07.75 x             
 72 # 1424 Iacono, Matthew       Cherry Hill                    26-07.00  
      26-07  25-03.75 x             
 73 # 1376 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS         30-03.50   26-05.50  
      FOUL  26-05.50               
 74 # 1432 Mutschler, Scott      Millville HS        24-00.00   26-02.25  
      26-02.25  24-10 x             
 75 # 1378 Reigel, Nick          Cherry Hill                    26-02.00  
      23-06  26-02 x             
 76 # 1442 Stern, Oliver         Shawnee HS          30-01.00   26-01.00  
      21-04.50  26-01 x             
 77 # 1434 Park, Juwon           Cherry Hill                    25-10.00  
      25-10  25-07.25 x             
 78 # 1412 Craft, John           Ocean City H                   25-09.00  
      25-01  25-09 x             
 79 # 1314 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade         25-00.00   25-05.50  
      FOUL  25-05.50 x             
 80 # 1240 Guzenski, Hayden      Brick Memori                   25-04.50  
      25-02.25  25-04.50 x           
 81 # 1264 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R        27-00.75   24-11.00  
      FOUL  24-11 x             
 82 # 1268 Omeronye, Chika       Cherokee HS         24-01.00   24-10.50  
      23-09  24-10.50 x             
 83 # 1243 Hilburn, Ethan        Cherokee HS                    24-07.00  
      23-01.50  24-07               
 84 # 1333 Dorris, Alexander     Kingsway HS         21-05.50   24-06.50  
      23-05  24-06.50 x             
 85 # 1328 Connolly, Mike        Maple Shade         24-00.00   24-06.25  
      23-05  24-06.25 x             
 86 # 1330 Decker, Will          Seneca  HS          34-09.00   24-06.00  
      24-05  24-06 x             
 87 # 1433 Obeid, Daniel         Cherry Hill                    24-03.50  
      23-06  24-03.50 x             
 88 # 1287 Serebnick, Andrew     Jackson Libe        27-00.00   24-02.25  
      22-10.50  24-02.25 x             
 89 # 1207 Apostol, Anthony      Maple Shade         24-00.00   24-00.00  
      24-00  22-04.50               
 90 # 1427 Leypoldt, Steve       Ocean City H                   23-10.75  
      23-10.75  22-01.25 x             
 91 # 1438 Smith, Tommy          Brick Memori                   23-08.00  
      22-06.25  23-08 x             
 92 # 1425 Kokolis, Nicholas     Cherry Hill         19-01.00   23-04.25  
      23-04.25  FOUL x             
 93 # 1259 McCabe, Connor        Brick Memori                   22-09.25  
      22-09.25  22-08.50 x             
 94 # 1385 Singh, Simon          Washington T                   19-08.25  
      19-08.25  17-06 x             
 
Boys Discus Throw Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1068 Garbe, Jake           Brick Memori          136-04     125-07  
      125-07  FOUL               
  2 # 1347 Klenk, John           Seneca  HS            114-01     120-03  
      120-03 x                
  3 # 1329 Conover, Hunter       Maple Shade            82-08     112-09  
      112-09  106-05               
  4 # 1344 Johnston, Donovan     Shawnee HS             90-00     112-03  
      97-08  112-03               
  5 # 1394 Trinity, Jacob        Shawnee HS             96-08     105-01  
      96-06  105-01               
  6 # 1327 Collins, Joseph       Kingsway HS           101-10     105-00  
      74-08  105-00               
  7 # 1345 Jones, Ryan           Lenape Reg.            89-09     102-05  
      89-03  102-05               
  8 # 1235 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp           103-01     100-04  
      90-02  100-04               
  9 # 1301 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade            91-08      98-01  
      90-07  98-01               
 10 # 1203 Adjei, Joseph         Burlington T           85-11      97-07  
      93-02  97-07               
 11 # 1340 Hayden, Daniel        Burlington T           86-01      95-08  
      95-01  95-08               
 12 # 1247 Kelley, Thomas        Winslow Twp            93-05      93-07  
      93-07  FOUL               
 13 # 1356 Mangotra, Kartik      Rancocas Val                      92-08  
      FOUL  92-08 x             
 14 # 1379 Romano, Aidan         Clearview Re           87-10      92-06  
      92-06  82-08 x             
 15 # 1341 Hoffmann, Jacob       Ocean City H          107-04      92-04  
      92-04  86-09               
 16 # 1255 MacDonald, Camero     Ocean City H           73-05      91-03  
      77-02  91-03               
 17 # 1220 Cook, Ryan            Bordentown R          100-09      90-09  
      FOUL  90-09               
 18 # 1283 Schmitz, Steven       Jackson Libe           80-00      89-01  
      89-01  87-09               
 19 # 1359 Mason, Darius         Millville HS           75-00      87-03  
      FOUL  87-03               
 19 # 1403 Young, Arnold         Rancocas Val                      87-03  
      FOUL  87-03 x             
 21 # 1287 Serebnick, Andrew     Jackson Libe           54-00      86-05  
      86-05  81-07 x             
 22 # 1318 Bunton, Dorian        Washington T          100-05      85-11  
      80-03.75  85-11               
 23 # 1212 Brown, Larence        Kingsway HS            81-05     J85-11  
      85-11  FOUL               
 24 # 1261 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T           72-10      85-08  
      85-08  81-04               
 25 # 1355 Mahoney, Collin       Cherokee HS            79-11     J85-08  
      76-05  85-08               
 26 # 1376 Quipot, Philip        Cherokee HS            64-06      84-08  
      84-08  83-05 x             
 27 # 1381 Sagarino, Kriston     Clearview Re                      83-08  
      81-10  83-08 x             
 28 # 1363 Moore, Yaron          Jackson Libe           76-00      80-06  
      71-06  80-06               
 29 # 1332 Dolka, Gavin          Ocean City H           90-00   79-07.50  
      79-07.50  FOUL               
 30 # 1293 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp                       79-03  
      79-03  72-03 x             
 31 # 1366 Ng, Alexander         Cherry Hill                       78-01  
      FOUL  78-01 x             
 32 # 1316 Brennan, Matthew      Washington T           77-01      77-10  
      71-09  77-10               
 33 # 1330 Decker, Will          Seneca  HS             76-06      77-05  
      66-08  77-05               
 34 # 1364 Morgan, Joshua        Cherokee HS            72-02      77-03  
      75-11  77-03               
 35 # 1308 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp                       76-06  
      76-06  FOUL x             
 36 # 1384 Siligato, John        Hammonton HS           79-10      76-04  
      75-09  76-04               
 37 # 1361 Matalucci, Nick       Clearview Re           93-09      76-03  
      76-03  FOUL               
 38 # 1314 Aikens, Kevin         Maple Shade            77-03      76-02  
      74-03  76-02               
 39 # 1224 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R           76-06      76-00  
      76-00  60-08               
 40 # 1311 Young, Nate           Ocean City H                      75-11  
      72-01  75-11 x             
 41 # 1360 Massimino, Darien     Cherokee HS                       75-09  
      FOUL  75-09 x             
 41 # 1351 Lengle, Hunter        Lenape Reg.            91-10      75-09  
      75-09  FOUL               
 43 # 1227 Delp, Brennan         Paul VI HS             76-06      74-00  
      FOUL  74-00               
 44 # 1264 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R           72-02      73-01  
      71-10  73-01               
 45 # 1313 Achuff, Jared         Cherry Hill                       72-06  
      68-08  72-06 x             
 46 # 1324 Chapman, Morgen       Deptford HS                       72-05  
      70-02  72-05               
 47 # 1315 Arige, Rohan          Cherry Hill            67-00      72-00  
      68-10  72-00               
 48 # 1215 Cano, Kevin           Jackson Libe           77-00      71-02  
      71-02  70-03               
 49 # 1388 Smith, Michael        Seneca  HS             90-03      70-08  
      FOUL  70-08               
 50 #  752 Polite, Josh          Eastern Reg.                      70-07  
      70-07  FOUL x             
 51 # 1325 Chevannes, Sheldo     Winslow Twp            55-07      69-09  
      69-09  67-07 x             
 52 # 1294 Stagliano, Greg       Eastern Reg.                      68-11  
      68-11  FOUL x             
 53 # 1380 Rosas, Kevin          Hammonton HS                      67-11  
      67-11  65-11 x             
 54 # 1214 Caccesse, Anthony     Lenape Reg.                       67-02  
      66-00  67-02 x             
 55 # 1202 Abdulahad, Anthon     Jackson Libe           68-09      66-08  
      FOUL  66-08 x             
 56 # 1378 Reigel, Nick          Cherry Hill                       66-06  
      66-06  63-09 x             
 57 # 1362 Mollo, Chris          Kingsway HS            80-00      65-09  
      65-09  62-10               
 58 # 1393 Taylor, Michael       Clearview Re                      65-05  
      59-03  65-05 x             
 59 # 1328 Connolly, Mike        Maple Shade            67-00      64-03  
      64-03  61-10 x             
 60 # 1285 Seibecker, Eric       Brick Memori                      63-09  
      63-09  61-03 x             
 61 # 1274 Reames, Matt          Bordentown R                      60-08  
      54-07  60-08 x             
 62 # 1333 Dorris, Alexander     Kingsway HS            56-07      60-04  
      56-01  60-04 x             
 63 # 1383 Selb, Ethan           Clearview Re           65-09      59-05  
      59-05  FOUL x             
 64 # 1390 Spexarth, Aaron       Jackson Libe           66-11      58-04  
      FOUL  58-04 x             
 65 # 1268 Omeronye, Chika       Cherokee HS                       54-06  
      49-08  54-06 x             
 66 # 1239 Goodfellow, Josh      Eastern Reg.                      54-01  
      53-11  54-01 x             
 67 # 1322 Castaneda, Brando     Hammonton HS                     J54-01  
      FOUL  54-01 x             
 68 # 1369 Parise, Suhas         Cherry Hill                       51-03  
      FOUL  51-03               
 69 # 1259 McCabe, Connor        Brick Memori                      50-07  
      50-07  49-03 x             
 70 # 1367 Ng, Kenny             Cherry Hill                       50-03  
      50-03  39-04 x             
 71 # 1395 Troilo, Samuel        Washington T                      47-11  
      FOUL  47-11 x             
 72 # 1385 Singh, Simon          Washington T           62-05      47-02  
      45-11  47-02 x             
 -- # 1402 Wood, Jonah           Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1219 Colon, Mathieu        Rancocas Val                       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL x             
 -- # 1399 Villacis, Leonard     Toms River N          111-01       FOUL  
     x   FOUL               
 -- # 1238 Giunta, Mike          Shawnee HS             95-00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 -- # 1336 Fofanah, Al           Cherokee HS            67-05       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL               
 
Boys Javelin Throw Novice
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 # 1047 Watters, Anthony      Shawnee HS            125-08     136-06  
      132-06  136-06 x             
  2 # 1255 MacDonald, Camero     Ocean City H          131-09     131-10  
      130-10  131-10               
  3 # 1271 Pannullo, Anthony     Kingsway HS           120-11     125-11  
      125-11  117-10 x             
  4 # 1296 Straw, Brady          Seneca  HS            128-05     125-03  
      123-04.50  125-03 x             
  5 # 1293 Squair, Jaden         Winslow Twp           116-10     121-05  
      121-05  105-03 x             
  6 # 1229 Dogostino, Michae     Hammonton HS          132-08  121-01.50  
      121-01.50  FOUL x             
  7 #  544 Tanzola, Michael      Kingsway HS           124-07     117-08  
      115-05  117-08 x             
  8 # 1294 Stagliano, Greg       Eastern Reg.                     116-06  
      96-07  116-06 x             
  9 # 1217 Chang, Nathan         Cherokee HS           109-01     115-07  
      115-07  113-07 x             
 10 # 1256 Maciocha, Anthony     Clearview Re          115-01     115-04  
      115-04  102-01               
 11 # 1303 Vick, Jack            Cherokee HS           116-01     114-09  
      111-04  114-09 x             
 12 # 1281 Scavetta, Nico        Washington T          123-09  114-06.50  
      114-06.50  FOUL x             
 13 # 1035 Prall, Tobias         Stem Civics           112-00     114-02  
      114-02  FOUL x             
 14 # 1290 Shaw, Kyler           Seneca  HS            120-02     110-04  
      110-04  108-01 x             
 15 # 1210 Borden, Kody          Lenape Reg.           112-06     109-08  
      109-08  98-09 x             
 16 # 1297 Sullivan, John        Lenape Reg.           100-01     109-06  
      97-05  109-06               
 17 # 1311 Young, Nate           Ocean City H          114-08  107-01.50  
      98-06  107-01.50 x             
 18 # 1269 Orsi, Giovanni        Lenape Reg.            86-05     106-04  
      94-04.50  106-04 x             
 19 # 1279 Salera, Joe           Bordentown R                     104-08  
      104-08  95-05 x             
 20 #  156 Baratelli, Antoni     Jackson Libe          117-11    J104-08  
      104-08  FOUL x             
 21 # 1289 Sharkey, James`       Clearview Re           90-06  103-04.50  
      103-04.50  93-09 x             
 22 # 1275 Rehill, Nicholas      Washington T          123-00  102-08.50  
      102-08.50  FOUL               
 23 #  752 Polite, Josh          Eastern Reg.                     102-08  
      102-08  99-05               
 24 #  236 Jamison, Brad         Ocean City H          130-00     102-06  
      102-06  98-03 x             
 25 # 1203 Adjei, Joseph         Burlington T           84-06     101-09  
      FOUL  101-09 x             
 26 # 1302 Verderame, Austin     Hammonton HS          114-00  100-08.50  
      98-10  100-08.50 x             
 27 # 1298 Taylor, Benjamin      Millville HS          102-00     100-05  
      100-05  99-07 x             
 28 # 1283 Schmitz, Steven       Jackson Libe           95-00      99-10  
      99-10  92-06 x            
 29 # 1243 Hilburn, Ethan        Cherokee HS                       99-05  
      FOUL  99-05 x             
 30 # 1292 Spitzer, Branden      Lenape Reg.            90-09      98-08  
      88-03.50  98-08 x             
 31 # 1234 Fletcher, Dylan       Kingsway HS            70-00      98-00  
      FOUL  98-00               
 32 # 1280 Salvatore, Spence     Hammonton HS          107-10      97-06  
      97-06  91-01 x             
 33 # 1221 Costa, Anthony        Ocean City H                     J97-06  
      97-06  81-10 x             
 34 # 1285 Seibecker, Eric       Brick Memori                   97-00.50  
      FOUL  97-00.50 x             
 35 # 1246 Johnston, Colby       Clearview Re          104-05      96-02  
      93-08  96-02 x             
 36 # 1231 Ellzy, Jordan         Burlington T           81-01   95-06.50  
      95-06.50  93-04.50 x            
 37 # 1249 King, Aidan           Cherokee HS                       95-04  
      FOUL  95-04 x             
 38 # 1251 Lee, Eric             Washington T           95-05      93-09  
      93-09  81-08 x             
 39 # 1244 Huertas, Arquelio     Millville HS           85-00     J93-09  
      78-09  93-09 x             
 40 # 1284 Schonwald, Sam        Lenape Reg.            97-07      93-08  
      93-08  FOUL x             
 41 # 1241 Hadley, Syr           Millville HS           80-00      93-06  
      88-07.50  93-06 x             
 42 # 1300 Underwood, Ian        Maple Shade            83-00      92-11  
      77-03  92-11 x            
 43 # 1262 Minnium, Mason        Shawnee HS             98-00      92-10  
      89-08  92-10 x             
 44 # 1270 Pangaro, John         Brick Memori                   92-08.50  
      92-08.50  88-10 x             
 45 # 1310 Woods-Tomczak, Dy     Shawnee HS            100-00      92-00  
      68-02  92-00               
 46 # 1308 Wesley, Edward        Winslow Twp                    91-09.50  
      89-03  91-09.50 x             
 47 # 1307 Welsh, Stephen        Cherry Hill                       91-07  
      67-03  91-07              
 48 # 1291 Smith, Alex           Cherry Hill            90-00   91-03.50  
      91-03.50  FOUL x             
 49 # 1304 Vitone, Dominick      Brick Memori                      90-08  
      79-08  90-08 x             
 50 # 1219 Colon, Mathieu        Rancocas Val                      90-06  
      90-06  FOUL               
 51 # 1248 Kim, Jonah            Cherry Hill                       90-02  
      73-03  90-02               
 52 # 1223 Datillo, Roman        Rancocas Val                   89-07.50  
      89-07.50  FOUL x             
 53 # 1306 Watts, Gavin          Millville HS           98-00      87-09  
      87-00  87-09 x             
 54 #  288 Odenbaku, Jamari      Burlington T          101-06      86-08  
      86-06  86-08 x             
 55 # 1215 Cano, Kevin           Jackson Libe           85-00      86-00  
      86-00  84-04 x             
 56 # 1260 McFadden, William     Cherry Hill                    85-09.50  
      78-05  85-09.50 x             
 57 # 1261 Michael, Taariq       Burlington T           82-11      85-00  
      FOUL  85-00 x            
 58 # 1267 Nigro, Nick           Ocean City H                   83-08.50  
      83-08.50  FOUL x             
 59 # 1301 Valeanu, Cosmin       Maple Shade           102-01      83-06  
      63-08  83-06               
 60 # 1265 Murray, Noah          Ocean City H                   83-03.50  
      77-00  83-03.50 x             
 61 # 1218 Cobian, Ricky         Eastern Reg.                   83-01.50  
      70-07  83-01.50 x             
 62 # 1204 Aimone, John          Cherokee HS                    82-01.50  
      70-00  82-01.50 x             
 63 # 1202 Abdulahad, Anthon     Jackson Libe           93-04      81-06  
      76-02  81-06 x             
 64 # 1252 Lees, Sam             Cherry Hill                      J81-06  
      81-06  72-02 x             
 65 # 1216 Chadwick, Jacob       Clearview Re                      81-03  
      74-10  81-03 x             
 66 # 1264 Muller, Andrew        Bordentown R           88-08      81-00  
      78-10  81-00 x             
 67 # 1266 Nault, Robert         Lenape Reg.                       80-10  
      73-07.50  80-10               
 68 # 1222 Daniels, Mark         Kingsway HS            80-00      80-04  
      80-04  FOUL x             
 69 # 1272 Price, John           Eastern Reg.                   79-08.50  
      FOUL  79-08.50 x             
 70 # 1208 Baier, Gabe           Camden Catho                      79-07  
      79-07  76-08 x             
 71 # 1242 Hawkins, Trent        Brick Memori                      76-10  
      73-01.50  76-10 x             
 72 # 1309 Wharton, Kamai        Stem Civics            89-00      76-07  
      76-07  74-04 x             
 73 # 1235 Foster, Xavier        Winslow Twp                    75-08.50  
      70-10  75-08.50 x            
 74 # 1207 Apostol, Anthony      Maple Shade            53-00      75-06  
      75-06  63-01.50 x             
 75 # 1276 Rider, Kristopher     Lenape Reg.            61-05     J75-06  
      75-06  62-07 x             
 76 # 1206 Apell, Benjamin       Cherry Hill            90-00      75-03  
      FOUL  75-03 x             
 77 # 1239 Goodfellow, Josh      Eastern Reg.                      73-11  
      70-05  73-11 x             
 78 # 1214 Caccesse, Anthony     Lenape Reg.                       73-08  
      73-08  62-00               
 79 # 1224 Davis, Elijah         Bordentown R           71-01   70-06.50  
      70-06.50  63-11               
 80 # 1286 Semon, Tyler          Cherry Hill                       67-10  
      67-10  62-08 x             
 81 # 1287 Serebnick, Andrew     Jackson Libe           75-00      67-07  
      67-06.50  67-07 x             
 82 # 1254 Lohne, Casey          Shawnee HS             49-11      66-07  
      63-05.50  66-07               
 83 # 1274 Reames, Matt          Bordentown R                   66-00.50  
      61-02  66-00.50 x             
 84 # 1288 Shah, Kelan           Shawnee HS             97-00      65-00  
      59-00.50  65-00 x             
 85 # 1268 Omeronye, Chika       Cherokee HS                       62-02  
      62-02  56-07 x             
 86 # 1041 Fulton, Ian           Cherry Hill                       51-10  
      49-08  51-10 x             
 87 # 1259 McCabe, Connor        Brick Memori                      37-00  
      36-01.50  37-00 x