5/21– Willingboro Relays

               Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/21/2018 08:17 PM
                        Willingboro Relays - 5/21/2018                         
                                Willingboro HS                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            53.55  
  2 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                             53.74  
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                                 54.65  
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Hurdles High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asante, Adelaide             North Brunsw                    1:09.02  
  2 Timm, Delaney                North Brunsw                    1:11.41  
  3 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS                     1:14.16  
  4 Drew, Alexis                 North Brunsw                    1:16.80  
  5 Turner, Emma                 Kingsway HS                     1:17.64  
  6 Tharp, Allyson               Kingsway HS                     1:21.68  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  49.29      49.10   2 
     1) Bryan, Brianna                  2) Smith, Keyoura                 
     3) Pope, Jade                      4) Pope, Jasmine                  
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    49.77      49.12   2 
     1) Currie, Cynthia                 2) Collier, Mijah                 
     3) Cartwright, Heaven              4) Hemingway, Khalin              
  3 Newark Collegiate Charter  'A'                      50.11      49.93   2 
     1) Muhammad, Shaneen               2) Ingram, Autumn                 
     3) Johnson, Imani                  4) Hall, Janae                    
  4 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             51.76      50.30   1 
     1) Mends, Rachael                  2) James, Courtney                
     3) Nutt, Sheriyah                  4) Broadway, Jasmine              
  5 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             49.80      50.40   2 
     1) Barrie, Mohanna                 2) McCargo, Kayla                 
     3) Asante, Adelaide                4) Weaver, Nakaja                 
  6 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 51.58      50.50   2 
     1) Wilson, Kenady                  2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Dolo, Mikell                    4) Iyiola, Balikis                
  7 Vineland HS  'A'                                    51.32      50.59   2 
     1) Burroughs, Aaniya               2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
     3) Stratton, Koreah                4) Broome, Malea                  
  8 Kingsway HS  'A'                                    51.92      51.28   1 
     1) Torain, Kennedy                 2) DeMary, Autumn                 
     3) Robinson, Skye                  4) Oshodi, Jade                   
 -- Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   1:00.00         DQ   1  Pass out of zone
     1) Vaughn, Zyashia                 2) Holloway, Mychael              
     3) Brown, Tyshea                   4) Ellis, Jhole'                  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                1:45.13    1:43.04  
     1) Bryan, Brianna                  2) Smith, Keyoura                 
     3) Pope, Jasmine                   4) Pope, Jade                     
  2 Lawrence HS  'A'                                  1:47.60    1:44.51  
     1) Currie, Cynthia                 2) Toole, Katie                   
     3) Hemingway, Khalin               4) Collier, Mijah                 
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:51.34    1:45.39  
     1) Mends, Rachael                  2) James, Courtney                
     3) Nutt, Sheriyah                  4) Broadway, Jasmine              
  4 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:49.50    1:46.25  
     1) Rodriquez, Ariana               2) Iyiola, Afusat                 
     3) Iyiola, Balikis                 4) Sorrell, Autumn                
  5 Newark Collegiate Charter  'A'                    1:48.16    1:49.31  
     1) Muhammad, Shaneen               2) Ingram, Autumn                 
     3) Johnson, Imani                  4) Hall, Janae                    
  6 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:49.26    1:49.76  
     1) Badillo, Sonialys               2) Layton-McCullough, Ahnice      
     3) Stratton, Koreah                4) Colvin, Iyanna                 
  7 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           1:52.66    1:49.78  
     1) Fowler, Inea                    2) Maddox, Shakira                
     3) Downie, Kiana                   4) Mason, Kayla                   
 -- Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:49.76         DQ   Pass out of zone
     1) Palmer, Najiyah                 2) DeMary, Autumn                 
     3) Harris, Nadira                  4) Hundley, Neena                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           4:16.87    4:10.54  
     1) Mends, Rachael                  2) Smith, Siani                   
     3) Broadway, Jasmine               4) Nutt, Sheriyah                 
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:12.77    4:12.96  
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Cain, Naeemah                  
     3) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla      4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:20.17    4:16.90  
     1) Downie, Kiana                   2) Maddox, Shakira                
     3) Little, Nyasia                  4) Mason, Kayla                   
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:11.69    4:52.54  
     1) Smith, Abigail                  2) DeMary, Autumn                 
     3) Torain, Kennedy                 4) Robinson, Skye                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                              10:44.98   10:58.07  
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
     3) Cottle, Sierra                  4) Welch Smith, Tamia             
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          11:14.36   11:01.50  
     1) Beavers, Corinne                2) Hinds, Luisa                   
     3) Poole, Madison                  4) Abbruzzese, Sabrina            
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                              25:46.44   25:19.37  
     1) Williams, Janea                 2) Ibn Abdul Kareem, Amatulla     
     3) Cottle, Sierra                  4) Green, Chelsea                 
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          29:17.19   29:04.17  
     1) Reshid, Sundus                  2) Ramirez, Dayana                
     3) Severino, Marielys              4) Bennett, Dominique             
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           4:43.32    4:41.49  
     1) Fowler, Inea                    2) Downie, Kiana                  
     3) Little, Nyasia                  4) Mason, Kayla                   
  2 Newark Collegiate Charter  'A'                    5:00.01    4:53.56  
     1) Owens, Sania                    2) Johnson, Imani                 
     3) Williams, Nahzyiah              4) Ingram, Autumn                 
 
Girls Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          17:26.90   16:26.31  
     1) Rahman, Angie                   2) Bennett, Dominique             
     3) Ramirez, Dayana                 4) Severino, Marielys             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brick Memorial HS  'A'                            1:06.55    1:07.42  
     1) Argondizza, Gabriella           2) Truisi, Julia                  
     3) Assante, Ashley                 4) Fullman, Noel                  
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                                      1:07.93  
     1) James, Courtney                 2) Smith, Siani                   
     3) Poole, Madison                  4) Haddock, Jayonna               
 
Girls High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Velez, Natalyn               Vineland HS          5-05.00    5-04.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Pope, Jade                   Pennsauken H         5-03.00    5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wilson, Kenady               Willingboro          5-06.00   J5-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XX 
  4 DeMary, Autumn               Kingsway HS          4-10.00    4-08.00  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro                     4-02.00  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jellif, Kendall              Brick Memori         8-06.00    9-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
      XXO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Assante, Ashley              Brick Memori         7-00.00    7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Shosola, Yasmin              Willingboro                     7-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muhammad, Shaneen            Newark Colle        17-03.00   17-04.00  
      16-11  17-04  FOUL  16-11       
  2 Page, Dennisha               Woodrow Wils        16-11.00   16-10.00  
      16-09  16-10  16-06.75  16-02.75       
  3 Thomas, Jaela                Brick Memori        16-07.50   16-04.00  
      15-05  FOUL  15-10  16-04       
  4 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         15-04.25   16-03.75  
      15-03  15-08.25  FOUL  16-03.75       
  5 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         16-05.00   16-03.00  
      15-05.75  FOUL  16-03  FOUL       
  6 Scott, Halima                Woodrow Wils        16-06.00   16-02.50  
      12-08  16-02.50  FOUL  FOUL       
  7 Wright, Isjae                Hamilton HS         16-03.00   16-01.00  
      15-04.50  16-01  15-08.50  16-00       
  8 Salvia, Caitlin              Brick Memori        13-10.75   15-06.25  
      13-04  15-06.25  13-07.75  14-04.50       
  9 Prince, Serena               Newark Colle        15-04.25   15-05.00  
      15-05  FOUL  15-01  15-01.75       
 10 Burroughs, Aaniya            Vineland HS         16-08.00   15-04.00  
      15-04  15-00  15-01  FOUL       
 11 Maddox, Shakira              Trenton Cent        14-01.00   14-11.00  
      14-11  14-10.50  14-01  14-04       
 12 Argondizza, Gabriella        Brick Memori        14-03.00   14-01.50  
      13-11  FOUL  13-06  14-01.50       
 13 Baker, Katherine             Kingsway HS         13-08.00   13-05.00  
      12-07.50  12-03  12-10  13-05       
 -- Anthony, Machaela            Trenton Cent        13-00.00       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wright, Isjae                Hamilton HS         35-00.50   35-06.25  
      34-00  35-01  35-06.25  34-00.50       
  2 Mattie, Mckinleigh           Vineland HS         34-02.50   33-10.50  
      33-08  33-05.50  33-10.50  32-11       
  3 Adenugba, Simileoluwa        Vineland HS         35-10.50   33-09.00  
      32-06.25  33-09  3-08  33-07.50       
  4 Muhammad, Shaneen            Newark Colle        34-06.00   33-07.00  
      FOUL  31-07.50  33-07           
  5 Prince, Serena               Newark Colle        33-00.00   32-07.50  
      32-01  31-07.50  32-07.50  31-06.25       
  6 Dolo, Mikell                 Willingboro         31-06.75   31-09.00  
      31-09  31-01.25  31-00.75  FOUL       
  7 Argondizza, Gabriella        Brick Memori        32-05.00   31-08.00  
      30-08.50  31-02  31-02.75  31-08       
  8 Hall, Janae                  Newark Colle                   29-07.00  
      FOUL  26-09  29-07           
  9 Salvia, Caitlin              Brick Memori        30-09.25   29-03.50  
      FOUL  29-03  29-03.50           
 
Girls Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 De'shields, Verna            Trenton Cent        36-07.25   35-09.00  
      35-09  35-07.25  34-06           
  2 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro         35-00.00   32-03.25  
      30-11  32-03.25  31-07           
  3 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro         28-06.50   29-07.25  
      29-07.25  27-11.50  29-05           
  4 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils        30-00.25   29-04.00  
      29-04  26-09  28-01.50           
  5 Ingram, Autumn               Newark Colle        27-08.25   29-03.25  
      29-03.25  28-01.50  28-03.50           
  6 Jackson, Kayla               Lawrence HS         26-07.75   28-06.50  
      25-06  26-06.50  28-06.50           
  7 Feliciano, Giayana           Lawrence HS         29-11.50   28-01.50  
      26-01  28-01.50  26-04           
  8 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro         29-03.00   27-09.00  
      27-09  26-04.50  FOUL           
  9 Lawson, Quanaya              Stem Civics         27-00.00   27-05.00  
      24-02.25  27-05  25-03.25           
 10 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent        28-09.50   27-00.00  
      26-09.75  25-07  27-00           
 11 Carmon, Aniyah               Newark Colle        28-04.75   26-09.75  
      25-02.50  25-11.50  26-09.75           
 12 Sykes, Shamaryah             Willingboro         23-07.00   25-05.50  
      25-04.50  24-09  25-05.50           
 13 Bobien, R'Kaiya              Newark Colle        23-03.75   25-01.00  
      20-08.50  25-01  23-06.50           
 14 Toler, Asia                  Lawrence HS         24-05.00   24-09.00  
      22-09.25  FOUL  24-09           
 15 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent        24-02.00   23-10.50  
      23-08.50  21-11  23-10.50           
 16 Jackson, Cherese             Lawrence HS         20-04.00   22-02.50  
      21-05.75  22-02.50  22-00           
 17 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent                   19-09.00  
      18-03.75  19-05.25  19-09           
 18 Kearse, Madison              Stem Civics         24-00.00   19-02.00  
      15-11.50  19-02  19-01           
 
Girls Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Jeneatha           Willingboro            94-10      94-01  
      85-11  94-01  87-03  FOUL       
  2 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            78-09      76-06  
      75-02  76-06  FOUL  FOUL       
  3 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            80-05      70-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  61-02  70-06       
  4 Feliciano, Giayana           Lawrence HS            66-01      68-03  
      58-05  62-00  68-03  59-06       
  5 Jackson, Kayla               Lawrence HS            70-02      67-09  
      63-01  67-09  FOUL  61-06       
  6 De'shields, Verna            Trenton Cent           84-04      67-01  
      63-08  67-01  62-02  64-00       
  7 Carmon, Aniyah               Newark Colle           73-01      67-00  
      FOUL  67-00  66-06  54-10       
  8 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent           57-00      65-07  
      FOUL  58-11  FOUL  65-07       
  9 Jackson, Cherese             Lawrence HS                       65-04  
      64-01  65-04  59-03  56-04       
 10 Kearse, Madison              Stem Civics            61-02      61-08  
      52-04  61-08  8-04  56-07       
 11 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent           73-05      61-05  
      52-05  FOUL  61-05  FOUL       
 12 Hodges, Gianni               Trenton Cent                      57-06  
      57-00  56-01  53-08  57-06       
 13 Jordan, Micha                Lawrence HS                       56-02  
      FOUL  56-02  50-04  47-06       
 14 Bobien, R'Kaiya              Newark Colle           46-09      51-02  
      FOUL  51-02  44-02  45-04       
 15 Moore, Miracle               Trenton Cent                      51-00  
      40-06  48-05  51-00  47-11       
 16 Noel-Washington, Tiluany     Stem Civics            50-00      39-01  
      35-01  30-08  39-01  38-01       
 
Girls Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Catera               Woodrow Wils           84-04      96-04  
      96-04  85-06  79-00  94-11       
  2 Hughes, Gloria               Willingboro            57-09      82-00  
      75-03  74-02  82-00  64-00       
  3 Lynch, Esperanza             Willingboro            71-03      67-05  
      49-02  64-00  67-05  67-05       
  4 Brown, Abigail               Willingboro            68-03      63-09  
      63-09  60-04  61-06  63-03       
  5 Jackson, Cherese             Lawrence HS            58-06      59-00  
      57-02  59-00  53-02  FOUL       
  6 Jordan, Micha                Lawrence HS            57-00      57-00  
      49-05  57-00  47-00  46-03       
  7 Jackson, Mecca               Newark Colle           41-10      55-06  
      55-06  44-09  40-09  43-00       
  8 De'shields, Verna            Trenton Cent           63-01      47-06  
      45-11  37-02  46-05  47-06       
  9 Carmon, Aniyah               Newark Colle           57-05      47-01  
      41-05  47-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 10 Bobien, R'Kaiya              Newark Colle           40-06      46-09  
      35-01  36-05  33-07  46-09       
 11 Prewitt, Tatianna            Trenton Cent           39-09      45-11  
      45-11  45-07  45-03  FOUL       
 12 Sewell, Amanda               Trenton Cent           49-06      41-07  
      41-05  39-09  41-07           
 13 Jackson, Kayla               Lawrence HS            57-10      40-06  
      FOUL  40-06  39-02  37-05       
 14 Hodges, Gianni               Trenton Cent                      38-00  
      38-00  36-10  27-10  29-05       
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               4:12.77    4:40.44  
     1) Rodriquez, Ariana               2) Iyiola, Afusat                 
     3) Sorrell, Autumn                 4) Tyler, Diamond                 
  2 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  4:38.00    5:06.56  
     1) Tharp, Allyson                  2) Burns, Colleen                 
     3) Jillard, August                 4) Baker, Katherine               
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Middle Schoo
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                             45.84  
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                            46.96  
  3 Pemberton  'A'                                                 50.97  
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Relay Hurdles High School
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Young, Greg                  Winslow Twp                       57.46   3 
  2 Harold, Otis                 Vineland HS                       57.85   4 
  3 Banks, Tyree                 Deptford HS                       58.10   4 
  4 Fearon, Zion                 Clearview Re                      59.63   1 
  5 Kent, Wynah                  Vineland HS                       59.73   4 
  6 Martin, Cameryn              Kingsway HS                       59.91   1 
  7 McNeill, Tj                  Winslow Twp                     1:00.58   3 
  8 Capp, Dinonn                 Willingboro                     1:00.63   3 
  9 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp                     1:01.26   3 
 10 Rodriguez, Julian            Deptford HS                     1:01.30   4 
 11 Peterson, Kevin              Willingboro                     1:03.09   3 
 12 Scott, Donnie                Deptford HS                     1:03.24   4 
 13 Miller, Robert               Vineland HS                     1:03.59   4 
 14 Beecroft, Colin              Southern Reg                    1:03.75   2 
 15 Zarzecki, Matthew            Southern Reg                    1:03.95   2 
 16 Dorvilus, Joshua             Willingboro                     1:04.74   3 
 17 Hobson, Amier                Kingsway HS                     1:06.11   1 
 18 Gamber, Colin                Clearview Re                    1:06.29   1 
 19 Romano, Robert               Southern Reg                    1:07.60   2 
 20 Brown Jr., Ricky             Stem Civics                     1:07.88   2 
 21 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re                    1:08.94   1 
 22 Boyle, Mike                  Kingsway HS                     1:12.82   1 
 23 Joachin, Yvon                Stem Civics                     1:18.40   2 
 24 Coley-Vereen, Bryce          Stem Civics                     1:28.69   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                    42.54      42.31   2 
     1) Sanders, Javon                  2) Bundy, Tyriq                   
     3) Smith, Khion                    4) Bettis, James                  
  2 Willingboro HS  'A'                                 43.81      42.88   2 
     1) Nah, Albert                     2) Howell, Onaje                  
     3) Thomas, Jeremy                  4) Valme, Elijah                  
  3 Trenton Central HS  'A'                             43.46      43.20   2 
     1) Hubbard, James                  2) Watts, Jazar                   
     3) Hines, J'Son (Tony)             4) Hackett, William               
  4 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                  44.46      43.32   1 
     1) Russell, Nahzir                 2) Whitfield, Braheem             
     3) Mack, Dion                      4) Jamison, Donte                 
  5 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                              44.20      43.38   2 
     1) White, Jahdir                   2) King, Stanley                  
     3) Simmons, Naiem                  4) Moore, Hydir                   
  6 North Brunswick HS  'A'                             42.80      43.74   2 
     1) Napier, Asaru                   2) Hill, Keyon                    
     3) Berberena, Ramy                 4) Bailey, Myles                  
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                             44.38      43.77   2 
     1) Rodgers, Omar                   2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Robertson, Semi                 4) Gemino, Andrew                 
  8 Vineland HS  'A'                                    44.32      43.84   2 
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Huerta, Sebastian              
     3) Brooks, Jamal                   4) Broome, Nahzir                 
  9 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                               44.81      45.13   1 
     1) Zuzic, Stephen                  2) Stout, John                    
     3) Malik, Ayden                    4) Maloney, Ryan                  
 10 Newark Collegiate Charter  'A'                      44.08      45.43   2 
     1) Moody, Nasir                    2) Calloway, Justice              
     3) Boone, Ka'ron                   4) Searcy, Jakai                  
 11 Lawrence HS  'A'                                    44.56      45.82   1 
     1) Hemingway, Davon                2) Frost, Cory                    
     3) Henry, Jabarri                  4) Revolus, Isaiah                
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                1:32.59    1:29.77   2 
     1) Russell, Nahzir                 2) Whitfield, Braheem             
     3) Mack, Dion                      4) Greene, Devante                
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           1:33.97    1:30.05   2 
     1) Hubbard, James                  2) Watts, Jazar                   
     3) Hines, J'Son (Tony)             4) Hackett, William               
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           1:35.27    1:31.51   1 
     1) Rodgers, Omar                   2) Irby, Elijah                   
     3) Mends, Daniel                   4) Wright, Donovan                
  4 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                            1:32.19    1:31.67   2 
     1) Simmons, Naiem                  2) White, Jahdir                  
     3) King, Stanley                   4) Moore, Hydir                   
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  1:33.28    1:31.96   2 
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Hadnot, Emerson                
     3) Huerta, Sebastian               4) Tull-Kennnedy, DeAndre         
  6 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:33.28    1:33.54   2 
     1) Young, Greg                     2) Mitchell, Gregory              
     3) McNeill, Tj                     4) Timmons, Reshaun               
  7 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  1:34.20    1:34.24   2 
     1) Gatling, Derek                  2) Williams, Eric                 
     3) Williams, Michael               4) Hobson, Amier                  
  8 Newark Collegiate Charter  'A'                    1:33.73    1:34.57   2 
     1) Stewart, Quiyon                 2) Calloway, Justice              
     3) Boone, Ka'ron                   4) Searcy, Jakai                  
  9 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:34.72    1:35.56   1 
     1) Stout, John                     2) Maloney, Ryan                  
     3) Malik, Ayden                    4) Zuzic, Stephen                 
 10 Willingboro HS  'A'                               1:33.30    1:38.15   2 
     1) Hicks, Tiymire                  2) Peterson, Kevin                
     3) Williams, Devin                 4) Bolay, Charles                 
 11 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   1:41.17    1:40.68   1 
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Evans, Dari'Yon                
     3) Brown Jr., Ricky                4) Parker, Savion                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:21.16    3:19.78   2 
     1) Johnson, Rayshawn               2) Valme, Elijah                  
     3) King, Jayaire                   4) Coto, Cristian                 
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:27.09    3:22.97   2 
     1) Mu, Malual                      2) McCrae, NyAare                 
     3) Hackett, William                4) Hines, J'Son (Tony)            
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:27.25    3:29.75   2 
     1) Averhart, Trevon                2) Green, Marquis                 
     3) Conley, Devon                   4) McNeill, Tj                    
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            3:29.11    3:30.67   2 
     1) Gardina, Colin                  2) Vinciguerra, Anthony           
     3) Bentancur, Troy                 4) Fearon, Zion                   
  5 Vineland HS  'A'                                  3:29.20    3:31.50   2 
     1) Santana, Julian                 2) Kent, Wynah                    
     3) Harold, Otis                    4) Ochoa, Isaac                   
  6 Haddon Heights HS  'A'                            3:31.00    3:32.80   2 
     1) Pressley, Te'Sean               2) Levine, Lewin                  
     3) Bayna, Andrew                   4) Kee, Cameron                   
  7 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:25.63    3:33.35   2 
     1) Irby, Elijah                    2) Mends, Daniel                  
     3) Moore, William                  4) Lee, Raiquon                   
  8 Woodrow Wilson HS  'A'                                       3:45.58   1 
     1) King, Stanley                   2) White, Jahdir                  
     3) Daniels, Jeremiah               4) Obeng, James                   
  9 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:29.75    3:46.41   2 
     1) Hobson, Amier                   2) Townes, Bryan                  
     3) Williams, Michael               4) Toliver, Brent                 
 10 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             3:35.00    3:48.46   1 
     1) Beecroft, Colin                 2) Maloney, Ryan                  
     3) Zuzic, Stephen                  4) Zarzecki, Matthew              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           8:10.25    8:07.57  
     1) Bhuta, Rikhin                   2) Mihalik, Jason                 
     3) Jones, Jalen                    4) Oyuela, Dakota                 
  2 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               8:14.71    8:13.38  
     1) Hammond, Jacion                 2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Conley, Devon                   4) Ajala, Charles                 
  3 Willingboro HS  'A'                               8:30.76    8:32.55  
     1) Cisse, Christian                2) Robertson, Joshua              
     3) Akinsanya, Joshua               4) Waugh, Roshane                 
  4 Deptford HS  'A'                                  8:37.62    8:34.00  
     1) Banks, Tyree                    2) Stocklin, Eric                 
     3) Sedalis, Philip                 4) Jalloh, Amadu                  
  5 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           8:20.44    8:40.65  
     1) Mu, Malual                      2) Reid, Coshawn                  
     3) Smith, Terrance                 4) McCrae, NyAare                 
  6 Pennsauken HS  'A'                                9:06.07    8:40.98  
     1) Nguyen, Phillip                 2) Bakley, Chris                  
     3) Nguyen, Eric                    4) Papaioannou, Athan             
  7 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            9:18.12    9:28.60  
     1) McCarty, Colin                  2) McCarty, Michael               
     3) Luczak, Shane                   4) Culbertson, Kenny              
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          18:44.88   19:13.26  
     1) Repici, Tyler                   2) Burtnett, Sean                 
     3) Bhuta, Rikhin                   4) Oyuela, Dakota                 
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                                     22:58.49  
     1) Soto, Samuel                    2) Lopez, Nester                  
     3) Solano, Jose                    4) Veillard, Clevens              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trenton Central HS  'A'                           3:39.88    3:29.98  
     1) Mu, Malual                      2) Hubbard, James                 
     3) Hines, J'Son (Tony)             4) McCrae, NyAare                 
  2 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:35.57    3:35.40  
     1) Mihalik, Jason                  2) Jones, Jalen                   
     3) Wright, Donovan                 4) Robertson, Semi                
  3 Deptford HS  'A'                                  3:45.42    3:40.98  
     1) Clement, Donovan                2) Hamilton, Hasan                
     3) Sedalis, Philip                 4) Bettis, James                  
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:48.28    3:44.40  
     1) Green, Marquis                  2) Adams, Ryan                    
     3) Timmons, Reshaun                4) Mitchell, Gregory              
  5 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                            4:00.00    4:13.63  
     1) Gamber, Colin                   2) Nguyen, Alex                   
     3) Battle Jr, Anthony              4) Black, Troy                    
 
Boys Distance Medley High School
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                          10:48.25   11:28.40  
     1) Repici, Tyler                   2) Manjaro, Koodsha               
     3) Burtnett, Sean                  4) Mendez, Steven                 
  2 Trenton Central HS  'A'                          12:47.69   12:04.28  
     1) Veillard, Jameson               2) Lopez, Nester                  
     3) Singletary, Terrance            4) Smith, Terrance                
  3 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                              11:47.06   12:06.62  
     1) Ramirez, Bryan                  2) Campbell, Christopher          
     3) Ajala, Charles                  4) Pressley, Reuban               
  4 Clearview Reg. HS  'A'                           12:00.00   12:12.01  
     1) TuCai, Shawn                    2) Agatone, Cade                  
     3) Black, Troy                     4) Flear, Thomas                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle High School
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Deptford HS  'A'                                  1:00.00    1:01.18   2 
     1) Smith, Naseem                   2) Sanders, Javon                 
     3) Wallace, Anthony                4) Brown, Tyrece                  
  2 Vineland HS  'A'                                             1:02.00   2 
     1) Ramos, William                  2) Kinsey, Quajon                 
     3) Kent, Wynah                     4) Maceia, Tamant                 
  3 Hamilton HS West  'A'                                        1:02.14   1 
     1) Ndeh, Barry                     2) Phildor, Kevin                 
     3) Augustin, Valentin              4) Charles, Christopher           
  4 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               1:04.00    1:02.81   2 
     1) Mitchell, Gregory               2) Young, Greg                    
     3) Johnson, Kameron                4) McNeill, Tj                    
  5 Willingboro HS  'A'                                          1:05.82   1 
     1) Peterson, Kevin                 2) Dorvilus, Joshua               
     3) Dixon, Caraton                  4) Capp, Dinonn                   
  6 Southern Reg. HS  'A'                             1:05.00    1:06.28   2 
     1) Springstead, David              2) Chang, Jovan                   
     3) Gallacher, Hank                 4) Fabrizzio, Nicholas            
  7 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                              1:22.02   1 
     1) Brown Jr., Ricky                2) Turner, Tariq                  
     3) Joachin, Yvon                   4) Coley-Vereen, Bryce            
 
Boys High Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neal, Christian            Trenton Cent         6-04.00    6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hines, J'Son (Tony)          Trenton Cent         6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS          6-02.00   J6-02.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXO 
  4 Hubbard, Nigel               Vineland HS          6-00.00    6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hubbard, James               Trenton Cent         6-00.00   J6-00.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Young, Greg                  Winslow Twp          6-00.00    5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Ramos, William               Vineland HS          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  8 King-Jones, Jaemaine         Woodrow Wils                   J5-10.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mitchell, Gregory            Winslow Twp          6-00.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        P   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp          5-10.00    5-08.00  
     5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 -- Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T         5-06.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 -- Marshall, Alexander          Burlington T         5-04.00         NH  
     5-06 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lynch, James                 Deptford HS         14-00.00   13-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     P     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Blanchard, Robert            Clearview Re        13-00.00   13-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     P     O   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Richardson, Tim              Willingboro         13-00.00   12-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 
        P    P     P     P     P   XXO     O     O   XXP     X 
  4 Wallace, Anthony             Deptford HS         13-00.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P     P     P     P     O     P   XXX 
  4 Brooks, Jamal                Vineland HS         10-06.00   11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P     P     P     O   XXX 
  6 Dingle, Jason                Willingboro         12-00.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P     P    XO     O     O   XXX 
  7 Ramos, William               Vineland HS         12-06.00  J11-06.00  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P     P     P     O   XXO     P     P   XXX 
  8 Maya, Eli                    Willingboro                     9-00.00  
     9-00 9-06 
        O  XXX 
 -- Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re         8-00.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 -- DeSimone, Joseph             Clearview Re        11-00.00         NH  
     9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P   XXX 
 -- Masiuk, Andrew               Burlington T         8-06.00         NH  
     9-00 
      XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sasha, Richmond              Hamilton HS         21-05.00   21-05.00  
      21-05  21-02.75  14-06  20-04.50       
  2 Santana, Julian              Vineland HS         21-03.50   20-04.25  
      19-09.25  19-04.75  19-05.50  20-04.25       
  3 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         18-06.00   20-00.50  
      19-04.25  19-05.50  20-00.50  FOUL       
  4 Gatling, Derek               Kingsway HS         21-07.50  J20-00.50  
      18-10.50  19-00  20-00.50  19-04       
  5 Young, Diquese               Woodrow Wils        19-06.00   19-09.25  
      19-09.25  17-11.50  19-04  18-02.50       
  6 Hubbard, Nigel               Vineland HS         19-05.00   19-07.50  
      18-07.25  19-06  19-07.50  19-01.50       
  7 Bettis, James                Deptford HS         20-00.00   19-05.50  
      19-05.50    x             
  8 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         22-00.50   19-04.50  
      19-00.50  18-10.25  19-04.50  18-09       
  9 Hamilton, Hasan              Deptford HS         20-00.00   19-01.00  
      19-01  18-06               
 10 Timmons, Reshaun             Winslow Twp         18-04.50   19-00.25  
      17-11.50  16-04  16-09  19-00.25       
 11 Black, Troy                  Clearview Re        19-04.50   18-11.25  
      18-03.25  FOUL  18-11.25  18-02.25       
 12 Burel, Isaiah                Burlington T        17-09.00   18-11.00  
      17-05.75  18-00  18-11  17-10.25       
 13 McRae, Mahsiah               Trenton Cent        19-03.00   18-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18-06       
 14 Green, Jahad                 Willingboro         17-04.25   18-04.50  
      16-01  18-04.50  18-01.75  18-01       
 15 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        17-05.00   18-02.00  
      17-10  17-06.75  18-00.50  18-02       
 16 Rodgers, Omar                Burlington T        18-11.00   17-11.25  
      17-11.25  FOUL  17-00.50  17-00       
 17 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        17-07.00   17-03.50  
      17-03.50  FOUL  16-04  16-11.50       
 18 Fedoryka, Vincent            Clearview Re        17-10.25   17-00.50  
      16-02.50  16-06  14-07.75  17-00.50       
 19 Lopez, Lance                 Lawrence HS                    16-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-10.50           
 20 Jenkins, Ari                 Trenton Cent        14-06.25   16-07.00  
      14-09.50  16-07  16-00  FOUL       
 21 Weiss, Hunter                Clearview Re        17-00.50   15-11.50  
      15-05  15-07.25  15-03  15-11.50       
 22 Guinn, Damien                Winslow Twp         15-08.00   14-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-06           
 23 Singletary, Terrance         Trenton Cent                   13-10.50  
      13-05  FOUL  13-10.50  FOUL       
 -- Lopez, Elijah                Woodrow Wils                       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 
Boys Triple Jump High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sasha, Richmond              Hamilton HS         42-07.00   42-11.00  
      40-01.75  42-11  FOUL           
  2 Ndeh, Barry                  Hamilton HS         43-09.00   42-05.50  
      20-05  42-05.50  37-00  40-09.50       
  3 Robertson, Nate              Willingboro         40-00.00   42-03.50  
      41-05.25  4-00.75  41-11  42-03.50       
  4 Maceia, Tamant               Vineland HS         41-06.00   42-02.50  
      42-02.50  39-08  41-00  39-11       
  5 Hubbard, Nigel               Vineland HS         42-01.75   41-08.00  
      41-08  40-11.50  38-10  38-03       
  6 Green, Jahad                 Willingboro         36-06.50   41-02.75  
      40-03  41-01  41-02.75  40-11.75       
  7 Daniel, Eron                 Kingsway HS         42-05.75   41-00.00  
      40-02.50  39-08  41-00  38-06.75        
  8 Young, Diquese               Woodrow Wils        42-00.00   40-11.00  
      32-00  40-10.50  40-11  40-10       
  9 Ibe, Chigozie                Burlington T        38-05.25   39-02.50  
      39-02.50  36-09.75  37-07.75           
 10 Johnson, Kameron             Winslow Twp         37-01.25   39-02.00  
      39-02  FOUL  38-08.50  38-00       
 11 Battle Jr, Anthony           Clearview Re        38-06.25   38-07.00  
      FOUL  37-00  37-08  38-07       
 12 McRae, Mahsiah               Trenton Cent        37-07.00   38-03.50  
      37-08.75  FOUL  36-05.50  38-03.50       
 13 Joyner, Orion                Kingsway HS         44-04.00   38-01.00  
      38-01  FOUL               
 14 Averhart, Trevon             Winslow Twp         38-06.50   37-07.00  
      37-07  37-01  FOUL  FOUL       
 15 Gemino, Andrew               Burlington T        35-05.50   37-06.00  
      37-06  FOUL  34-07  FOUL       
 16 Searcy, Jakai                Newark Colle        39-05.00   36-02.00  
      36-01.50  36-02               
 17 Jenkins, Ari                 Trenton Cent                   35-02.50  
      33-07  31-06.50  35-02.50  32-00       
 18 Weiss, Hunter                Clearview Re        32-05.75   32-02.50  
      FOUL  32-02.50  FOUL           
 19 Singletary, Terrance         Trenton Cent        32-05.50   31-09.25  
      29-09.50  31-00  31-04  31-09.25       
 -- Calloway, Justice            Newark Colle        39-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL    x             
 -- Burel, Isaiah                Burlington T        37-03.00       FOUL  
      FOUL                
 
Boys Shot Put High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson         61-00.00   59-11.75  
      FOUL  57-08  58-07.50  59-11.75       
  2 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp         48-00.25   48-02.50  
      41-03.75  42-00.50  48-02.50  FOUL       
  3 Foster, Xavier               Winslow Twp         45-05.25   47-08.50  
      46-08  44-02  46-08.75  47-08.50       
  4 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg        46-03.75   46-07.50  
      43-09.50  46-07.50  44-05  46-01.25       
  5 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg        46-11.25   46-03.00  
      43-11.50  FOUL  44-07.75  46-03       
  6 Sherard, Zach                Lawrence HS         44-02.25   45-11.50  
      44-09.50  45-11.50  FOUL  42-05       
  7 Miele, Joe                   Southern Reg        48-08.50   45-06.75  
      45-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
  8 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS         48-04.00   45-01.50  
      44-11.75  45-01.50  44-02  43-07.50       
  9 Carter, Arthur               Pennsauken H        45-01.00   44-10.50  
      43-09  44-03  42-10.50  44-10.50      
 10 Wenig, Damon                 Deptford HS         45-00.00   43-08.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  42-01.50  43-08.50       
 11 Ford, Elijah                 Willingboro         40-08.50   43-01.00  
      41-03.75  FOUL  43-00.50  43-01       
 12 Allen, Deonte                Willingboro         39-04.75   41-06.75  
      34-05.75  38-11  41-00.25  41-06.75       
 13 Enchandia, Joshua            Southern Reg        40-11.50   41-02.75  
      38-04  37-06.50  41-02.75  FOUL       
 14 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson         40-00.00   41-00.00  
      40-02.50  38-09.50  40-00.75  41-00       
 15 Thompson, Nyle               Willingboro         36-01.25   40-04.00  
      40-04  37-09.75  39-00.50  36-10.25       
 16 Byrnes, Matt                 Southern Reg        40-08.50   40-00.50  
      39-02  39-06.50  FOUL  40-00.50       
 17 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp         45-08.50   39-01.50  
      FOUL  38-11.25  39-01.50  FOUL       
 18 Barnes, H'Enri               Newark Colle        39-01.00   38-10.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  36-05.50  38-10.50       
 19 Squair, Jaden                Winslow Twp                    38-10.00  
      37-00.25  35-04.75  38-10           
 20 Cardona, Justin              Vineland HS         37-07.00   37-04.00  
      34-06.50  32-07  36-11.75  37-04       
 21 Nasr, Moammen                Lawrence HS         38-09.25   37-02.50  
      32-07.75  34-11.50  35-11.50  37-02.50       
 22 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview Re        39-04.25   37-02.25  
      FOUL  37-02.25  FOUL  FOUL       
 23 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland HS         38-00.50   36-10.00  
      34-01  36-10  35-10.50  FOUL       
 24 Romano, Aidan                Clearview Re        36-07.75   35-06.00  
      35-06  34-06.50  34-11.50           
 25 Wesley, Edward               Winslow Twp         36-01.75   34-09.75  
      34-09.75  32-09  34-01           
 26 Little, Charles Chase        Woodrow Wils        32-00.00   34-02.25  
      33-09.25  34-02.25  32-06.50           
 27 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent        38-05.00   33-03.75  
      33-03.75  32-09.75  FOUL           
 28 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Cent        37-06.00   33-02.00  
      32-02  33-02  30-05.50           
 29 Mclish, Trey                 Newark Colle        36-00.75   33-00.50  
      32-05.25  33-00.50               
 30 Jones, Elijah                Vineland HS                    31-03.00  
      30-01.50  31-03  30-08  29-01.25       
 31 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re        33-03.25   31-02.00  
      30-03  30-11.75  31-02           
 32 Chevannes, Sheldon           Winslow Twp         28-10.50   27-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-08           
 
Boys Discus Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kobolak, Kamron              Cinnaminson           177-06     176-11  
      159-05  171-03  176-11  162-10       
  2 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson           160-06     158-02  
      130-08  127-09  152-04  158-02       
  3 Miele, Joe                   Southern Reg          166-00     143-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  143-09  FOUL       
  4 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           142-07     138-01  
      132-02  138-01  132-02  133-01       
  5 Sherard, Jacoby              Lawrence HS           146-03     136-05  
      126-07  133-03  136-05  135-10       
  6 Lewis III, Emmanuel          Willingboro           147-07     129-09  
      124-04  FOUL  FOUL  129-09       
  7 Wenig, Damon                 Deptford HS           152-05     128-06  
      FOUL  FOUL  128-06  FOUL       
  8 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp           127-08     124-02  
      112-02  122-10  124-02  111-09       
  9 Anderson, Liam               Southern Reg          144-05     117-08  
      104-09  106-08  117-08  111-04       
 10 Flemimg, Josh                Pennsauken H          113-10     115-11  
      115-11  100-01  102-03  FOUL       
 11 Byrnes, Matt                 Southern Reg          101-11     113-11  
      105-02  110-09  113-11  103-07       
 12 Kosteski, Thomas             Clearview Re          112-04     111-11  
      107-01  109-03  111-11  FOUL       
 13 Everette, Aaron              Willingboro           115-08     109-01  
      102-05  105-05  109-01  FOUL       
 14 Foster, Xavier               Winslow Twp           103-01     104-10  
      FOUL  104-10  FOUL  101-04       
 15 Pelly, Morgan                Lawrence HS            93-01     104-01  
      90-04  104-01  103-09           
 16 Acosta, Jorge                Vineland HS           107-07      99-09  
      97-04  99-01  99-09  FOUL       
 17 Reed, Gregory                Willingboro           108-02      96-05  
      87-08  FOUL  96-05  92-05       
 18 Little, Charles Chase        Woodrow Wils                      96-03  
      85-01  96-03  94-04           
 19 Willis, Greg                 Cinnaminson           111-02      95-08  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  95-08       
 20 Romano, Aidan                Clearview Re           94-00      95-05  
      77-01  89-07  95-05           
 21 Deen, Azeem                  Willingboro            66-05      95-03  
      FOUL  95-03  FOUL           
 22 Iqbal, Sami                  Clearview Re           96-03      91-02  
      79-08  87-06  91-02           
 23 Matalucci, Nick              Clearview Re           96-09      89-01  
      FOUL  88-05  89-01           
 24 Squair, Jaden                Winslow Twp            79-03      87-09  
      83-03  87-09  84-08           
 25 Perkins, Tyrese              Trenton Cent           85-06      86-08  
      84-00  81-03  86-08           
 26 Bryant, Zaqui                Trenton Cent           65-06      83-09  
      72-02  82-01  83-09           
 27 Nwachukwu, Ekene             Lawrence HS           113-04      81-10  
      70-02  FOUL  81-10  71-02       
 28 Barnes, H'Enri               Newark Colle           96-11      79-09  
      79-09  79-09  FOUL  FOUL       
 29 Wesley, Edward               Winslow Twp            76-06      77-04  
      71-06  77-04  FOUL           
 30 Taylor, Chris                Clearview Re           88-05      72-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  72-09           
 31 Chevannes, Sheldon           Winslow Twp            69-09      70-01  
      70-01  57-11  65-05           
 32 Page, Rayuan                 Stem Civics                       60-02  
      FOUL  57-08  60-02           
 
Boys Javelin Throw High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guglielmo, Joe               Southern Reg          179-09     162-11  
      FOUL  158-09  162-11  FOUL       
  2 Argueta, Anthony             Trenton Cent          138-09     153-00  
      153-00  FOUL  FOUL  112-06       
  3 Santana, Javier              Vineland HS           142-09     144-06  
      144-06  142-00  141-00  137-00       
  4 Opet, William                Southern Reg          148-02     137-07  
      126-00  125-00  137-07  131-08       
  5 Green, Trae                  Willingboro           148-04     137-06  
      128-00  137-06  132-07  129-05       
  6 Spence, Shane                Cinnaminson           129-08     135-07  
      135-07  127-10  FOUL  118-09       
  7 Purvis, John                 Winslow Twp           118-05     130-10  
      125-09  116-04  121-05  130-10       
  8 Murray, Nasir                Willingboro           149-00     128-00  
      111-04  128-00  FOUL  FOUL       
  9 Adams, Luke                  Cinnaminson           142-09     126-11  
      111-03  110-00  126-11  124-01       
 10 Polistina, Joseph            Clearview Re          131-09     124-03  
      122-08  124-03  119-03  111-00       
 11 Prall, Tobias                Stem Civics           114-02     122-07  
      108-00  122-07  FOUL           
 12 Squair, Jaden                Winslow Twp           121-05     119-02  
      116-04  106-08  119-02  FOUL       
 13 Rodriguez, Alejandro         Pennsauken H          120-10     114-03  
      106-01  113-09  114-03  107-10       
 14 Sabio, Justin                Vineland HS           119-01     108-09  
      108-04  102-04  FOUL  108-09       
 15 Willis, Greg                 Cinnaminson           125-06     106-09  
      104-00  102-04  106-09  103-01       
 16 Wesley, Edward               Winslow Twp           108-02     103-10  
      103-10  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL       
 17 Hankerson, Jamar             Willingboro            96-08     103-00  
      92-05  97-05  103-00  99-02       
 18 Kosteski, Thomas             Clearview Re           98-06     102-10  
      89-03  68-10  102-10  FOUL       
 19 McKeithen, Jabril            Lawrence HS           104-11     102-01  
      FOUL  102-01  99-04  93-11       
 20 Maciocha, Anthony            Clearview Re          115-04     102-00  
      99-00  102-00  93-01           
 21 Sharkey, James`              Clearview Re          104-03      98-04  
      98-00  93-11  98-04  93-06        
 22 Pastrada, Francisco          Trenton Cent           82-09      91-09  
      FOUL  FOUL  91-09           
 23 Quigley, Connor              Winslow Twp            70-11      79-08  
      79-06  FOUL  79-08  FOUL       
 24 Baines, Traviohn             Trenton Cent                      65-07  
      59-00  65-07  65-03           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay JV Junior Varsity
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willingboro HS  'A'                               3:36.60    3:44.13  
     1) Hicks, Tiymire                  2) Capp, Dinonn                   
     3) Peterson, Kevin                 4) Dorvilus, Joshua               
  2 Stem Civics Charter School  'A'                   3:55.86    3:48.02  
     1) Davis Jr., Brian                2) Evans, Dari'Yon                
     3) Brown Jr., Ricky                4) James, Kabaila                 
  3 Burlington Twp. HS  'A'                           3:55.00    3:50.55  
     1) Ibe, Chigozie                   2) Repici, Tyler                  
     3) Small, Jermaine                 4) Burel, Isaiah                  
  4 Kingsway HS  'A'                                  3:38.54    3:58.90  
     1) Williams, Eric                  2) Boardley-Smith, Shyheim        
     3) Cliver, Conrad                  4) Tanzola, Michael               
  5 Winslow Twp HS  'A'                               3:40.25    4:06.06  
     1) Campbell, Christopher           2) Ali, Nequwan                   
     3) Ajala, Charles                  4) Conley, Devon