6/23 & 6/24– Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec (Day 1)

Licensed to Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/23/2018 06:21 PM
      Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018      
                                   Lenape HS                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina                   3436  
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon World Juniors
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                           3916  
 
Event 1  Men Decathlon High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                           4013  
  2 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS                   3195  
  3 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS                    3188  
  4 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)                    3170  
  5 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So                   3096  
  6 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So                   3079  
  7 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS                        3025  
  8 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS                      3005  
  9 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West                    3001  
 10 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg                   2862  
 11 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS                       2806  
 12 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra                   2786  
 13 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS                       2458  
 14 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS                       2438  
 15 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS                       2358  
 15 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch                   2358  
 17 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS                       2312  
 18 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M                   1895  
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         11.40   1.2  2    774
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash World Juniors Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 10.68   1.2  2    933
 
Event 1  Men 100 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 10.68   1.2  2    933
  2 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          11.43   0.7  3    767
  3 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          11.60   1.3  1    732
  4 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         11.64   1.3  1    723
  5 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              11.77   0.7  3    697
  6 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             11.79   1.3  1    693
  7 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         11.82   0.7  3    687
  8 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          11.83   0.7  3    685
  9 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            11.94   1.2  2    663
 10 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         12.04   0.5  5    643
 11 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         12.07   1.3  1    637
 12 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         12.17   0.5  5    618
 13 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             12.27   0.5  5    599
 14 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             12.29   0.5  5    595
 15 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             12.36   0.3  4    582
 16 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             12.87   0.3  4    490
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         12.95   0.5  5    476
 18 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         13.04   1.2  2    461
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump Open Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         6.69m   1.8  21-11.50    741
     6.69m(1.8) 6.65m(1.4) 6.35m(0.6)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump World Juniors Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)            
 
Event 1  Men Long Jump High School Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 6.71m   1.8  22-00.25    746
     6.71m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(0.4)            
  2 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         6.51m   1.1  21-04.25    700
     6.51m(1.1) 6.45m(1.9) 6.16m(1.9)            
  3 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         6.36m   2.0  20-10.50    666
     5.84m(1.1) 6.36m(2.0) 5.96m(1.3)            
  4 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             6.12m   0.5  20-01.00    613
     5.61m(1.4) 5.80m(0.9) 6.12m(0.5)            
  5 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         6.11m   1.3  20-00.50    610
     5.98m(0.9) 6.11m(1.3) 5.97m(0.6)            
  6 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              6.10m   2.3  20-00.25    608
     6.03m(0.2) 6.10m(2.3) FOUL(1.0)            
  7 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          6.02m   0.4  19-09.00    591
     6.02m(0.4) FOUL(1.0) 5.98m(1.4)            
  8 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            5.99m   1.0  19-08.00    584
     5.99m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) 3.92m(1.2)            
  9 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         5.83m   2.0  19-01.50    550
     5.80m(1.1) 5.83m(2.0) 5.75m(0.9)            
 10 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         5.82m   1.4  19-01.25    548
     5.72m(0.3) 5.82m(1.4) 5.69m(0.1)            
 11 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          5.78m  +0.0  18-11.75    540
     5.31m(1.4) 5.73m(1.3) 5.78m(+0.0)            
 12 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          5.51m  +0.0  18-01.00    483
     5.29m(0.9) 5.33m(2.2) 5.51m(+0.0)            
 13 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             5.41m   1.6  17-09.00    463
     5.41m(1.6) 5.17m(0.4) 5.12m(2.0)            
 14 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             5.26m   0.7  17-03.25    433
     4.82m(1.0) 5.26m(0.7) 5.12m(1.0)            
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             5.25m   1.3  17-02.75    431
     5.25m(1.3) 5.17m(1.1) 5.17m(0.3)            
 16 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         5.14m   1.1  16-10.50    409
     5.14m(1.1) 5.07m(1.8) 4.91m(1.3)            
 17 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25    404
     4.73m(1.2) 5.05m(1.8) 5.11m(+0.0)            
 18 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         4.79m   0.3  15-08.75    343
     4.60m(1.1) 4.63m(0.9) 4.79m(0.3)            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         9.78m   32-01.00    472
      8.68m  8.82m  9.78m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                12.43m   40-09.50    633
      12.08m  12.43m  12.25m            
 
Event 1  Men Shot Put High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                14.03m   46-00.50    730
      14.03m    x             
  2 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS         11.45m   37-06.75    573
      10.84m  11.45m  10.59m            
  3 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS             11.36m   37-03.25    568
      11.36m  FOUL  11.20m            
  4 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch        10.72m   35-02.00    529
      10.72m  10.10m  10.59m            
  5 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS        10.66m   34-11.75    525
      10.19m  10.66m  9.92m            
  6 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So        10.63m   34-10.50    524
      9.95m  10.63m  9.78m            
  7 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS            10.43m   34-02.75    512
      9.48m  10.43m  9.66m            
  8 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS           10.15m   33-03.75    495
      9.59m  10.10m  10.15m            
  9 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS            10.05m   32-11.75    489
      9.37m  10.05m  8.99m            
 10 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          9.95m   32-07.75    483
      9.64m  9.71m  9.95m            
 11 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         9.56m   31-04.50    459
      9.31m  8.63m  9.56m            
 12 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.32m  8.82m  9.48m            
 13 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             9.41m   30-10.50    450
      9.00m  8.91m  9.41m            
 14 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         9.35m   30-08.25    447
      8.47m  8.55m  9.35m            
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             9.00m   29-06.50    426
      9.00m  8.34m  8.33m            
 16 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         8.74m   28-08.25    410
      8.39m  8.74m  8.20m            
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         8.65m   28-04.50    405
      8.33m  8.17m  8.65m            
 18 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             8.60m   28-02.75    402
      8.60m  8.04m  7.88m            
 
Event 1  Men High Jump Open Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump World Juniors Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
     1.66 1.75 1.81 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men High Jump High School Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         1.99m    6-06.25    794
     1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 1.93m    6-04.00    740
  3 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          1.87m    6-01.50    687
     1.72 1.78 1.84 1.87 1.90 
       XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         1.78m    5-10.00    610
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          1.75m    5-08.75    585
     1.57 1.60 1.66 1.72 1.75 1.78 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.63 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          1.72m    5-07.75    560
     1.60 1.66 1.72 1.75 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         1.68m    5-06.00    528
     1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
       XO    O  XXO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              1.66m    5-05.25    512
     1.66 1.72 
        O  XXX 
 12 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O  XXO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 12 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             1.56m    5-01.25    434
     1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O   XO    O  PPP   XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             1.53m    5-00.25    411
     1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 15 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             1.50m    4-11.00    389
     1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 17 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M         1.47m    4-09.75    367
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             1.38m    4-06.25    303
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash Open Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  501 Langdon, Connor       Coastal Carolina         53.63   2    655
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash World Juniors Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  519 Owens, Ayden          Nadia TC                 48.94   2    864
 
Event 1  Men 400 Meter Dash High School Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  533 Owens, Ayden          Nadia AC                 48.94   2    864
  2 #  510 Barborek, Decker      Fairfax HS (Va)          49.25   2    849
  3 #  505 Posten, Powell        East Stroudsberg         51.78   3    734
  4 #  504 Robinson, Ethan       Downington West          52.15   1    718
  5 #  521 Landau, Liam          Pascack Hills HS         53.47   4    662
  6 #  527 Svoboda, Drew         Somerville HS            53.68   4    653
  7 #  511 Colbert, Andrew       Freehold Twp HS          53.70   3    652
  8 #  517 Scamardella, Jona     Middletown HS So         53.94   3    642
  9 #  528 McKeown, Connor       St. Rose HS              53.99   4    640
 10 #  516 Anselmi, Mark         Middletown HS So         54.30   3    627
 11 #  513 Engler, Jason         Hunterdon Centra         54.40   4    623
 12 #  507 Paul, Travis          Elizabeth HS             54.57   4    616
 13 #  509 Rodrigues, Bryan      Elizabeth HS             55.54   1    577
 14 #  506 Carrillo, Alex        Elizabeth HS             55.57   5    576
 15 #  523 Linko, Kevin          Princeton HS             56.06   5    557
 16 #  508 Rebolledo, Jose       Elizabeth HS             56.55   5    538
 17 #  532 Genereux, Pierce      Kennett High Sch         59.49   1    431
 18 #  525 Nieratko, Joshua      Sayerville War M       1:03.42   5    304
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon Open
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached                         3226  
 
Event 2  Women Heptathlon High School
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                          2296  
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra                   2162  
  3 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard                   2088  
  4 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS                    2054  
  5 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                          1894  
  6 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc                   1832  
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart                    1490  
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               14.29   0.8  2    938
 
Event 2  Women 100 Meter Hurdles High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         15.91   0.8  2    725
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         17.51   1.4  1    540
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                17.92   0.4  3    497
  4 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          18.26   0.8  2    462
  5 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                18.83   1.4  1    406
  6 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         19.94   0.4  3    307
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          20.35   1.4  1    274
 
Event 2  Women High Jump Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    830
     1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women High Jump High School Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.23 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        O    O  XXO    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         1.53m    5-00.25    655
     1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                1.41m    4-07.50    523
     1.38 1.41 1.44 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         1.26m    4-01.50    369
     1.11 1.14 1.17 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put Open Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached              11.82m   38-09.50    649
      11.67m  10.84m  11.82m            
 
Event 2  Women Shot Put High School Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS               10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.42m  10.11m  10.64m            
  2 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll               10.28m   33-08.75    548
      10.23m  10.28m  10.09m            
  3 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         8.40m   27-06.75    425
      7.59m  7.86m  8.40m            
  4 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         7.53m   24-08.50    369
      6.73m  6.77m  7.53m            
  5 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         7.15m   23-05.50    345
      7.15m  6.92m  6.99m            
  6 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          7.00m   22-11.75    335
      6.36m  6.77m  7.00m            
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          6.39m   20-11.75    296
      5.80m  6.22m  6.39m            
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash Open Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  529 Griffin, Grete        Unattached               25.86  +0.0  2    809
 
Event 2  Women 200 Meter Dash High School Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 #  502 Richardson, There     Conwell-Egan HS          26.73  +0.0  2    734
  2 #  518 Borowiec, Nicole      Morristown Beard         27.77  +0.0  2    649
  3 #  526 Campbell, Alicia      Snyder HS                27.89  +0.0  1    640
  4 #  531 Ebersole, Anna        West Chester Tra         29.16  +0.0  1    542
  5 #  515 Miller, Skylar        Kutztown Area Sc         30.22   0.9  3    467
  6 #  520 Dolan, Emily          Oak Knoll                30.96  +0.0  1    417
  7 #  514 Gysin, Nicole         Imaculate Heart          31.27   0.9  3    397


Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:23 PM  6/23/2018  Page 1
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Heptathlon
Women Heptathlon
                      Points   100H       HJ       SP      200 Day1       LJ       JT      800
    ------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- Open ----
  1 Griffin, Grete            14.29    1.68m   11.82m    25.86
    Unattached               w: 0.8     5-06  38-09.5  w: +0.0
                        3226  (938)    (830)    (649)    (809) 3226      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- High School ----
  1 Campbell, Alicia          17.92    1.47m   10.64m    27.89
    Snyder HS                w: 0.4  4-09.75    34-11  w: +0.0
                        2296  (497)    (588)    (571)    (640) 2296      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Ebersole, Anna            17.51    1.53m    8.40m    29.16
    West Chester Track       w: 1.4  5-00.25 27-06.75  w: +0.0
                        2162  (540)    (655)    (425)    (542) 2162      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Borowiec, Nicole          15.91    1.26m    7.15m    27.77
    Morristown Beard Sc      w: 0.8   4-01.5  23-05.5  w: +0.0
                        2088  (725)    (369)    (345)    (649) 2088      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Richardson, Theresa       18.26    1.41m    7.00m    26.73
    Conwell-Egan HS          w: 0.8   4-07.5 22-11.75  w: +0.0
                        2054  (462)    (523)    (335)    (734) 2054      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Dolan, Emily              18.83    1.41m   10.28m    30.96
    Oak Knoll HS             w: 1.4   4-07.5 33-08.75  w: +0.0
                        1894  (406)    (523)    (548)    (417) 1894      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Miller, Skylar            19.94    1.56m    7.53m    30.22
    Kutztown Area Schoo      w: 0.4  5-01.25  24-08.5   w: 0.9
                        1832  (307)    (689)    (369)    (467) 1832      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Gysin, Nicole             20.35    1.41m    6.39m    31.27
    Imaculate Heart Aca      w: 1.4   4-07.5 20-11.75   w: 0.9
                        1490  (274)    (523)    (296)    (397) 1490      (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Tang, Kitty                 SCR      DNS      DNS      SCR
    Csim HS
                                (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)
                        ----------------------------------------------------------------------

Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  6/23/2018  Page 1
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Decathlon
Men Decathlon
                               Points      100       LJ       SP       HJ      400 Day1     110H       DT       PV       JT     1500
    --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- Open ----
  1 Langdon, Connor                      11.40    6.69m    9.78m    1.99m    53.63
    Coastal Carolina                    w: 1.2   w: 1.8    32-01  6-06.25
                                 3436    (774)    (741)    (472)    (794)    (655) 3436      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Parisen, Mark                          DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Unattached
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Price, Kyle                            DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Garden State Track Club
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- World Juniors ----
  1 Owens, Ayden                         10.68    6.71m   12.43m    1.93m    48.94
    Nadia TC                            w: 1.2   w: 1.8  40-09.5     6-04
                                 3916    (933)    (746)    (633)    (740)    (864) 3916      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    ---- High School ----
  1 Owens, Ayden                         10.68    6.71m   14.03m    1.93m    48.94
    Nadia AC                            w: 1.2   w: 1.8  46-00.5     6-04
                                 4013    (933)    (746)    (730)    (740)    (864) 4013      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  2 Landau, Liam                         11.64    6.51m   10.66m    1.75m    53.47
    Pascack Hills HS                    w: 1.3   w: 1.1 34-11.75  5-08.75
                                 3195    (723)    (700)    (525)    (585)    (662) 3195      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  3 Colbert, Andrew                      11.83    6.02m   11.45m    1.87m    53.70
    Freehold Twp HS                     w: 0.7   w: 0.4 37-06.75   6-01.5
                                 3188    (685)    (591)    (573)    (687)    (652) 3188      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  4 Barborek, Decker                     11.43    5.78m    9.48m    1.72m    49.25
    Fairfax HS (Va)                     w: 0.7  w: +0.0 31-01.25  5-07.75
                                 3170    (767)    (540)    (454)    (560)    (849) 3170      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  5 Anselmi, Mark                        12.17    6.11m    9.35m    1.99m    54.30
    Middletown HS South                 w: 0.5   w: 1.3 30-08.25  6-06.25
                                 3096    (618)    (610)    (447)    (794)    (627) 3096      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  6 Scamardella, Jonathan                12.07    6.36m   10.63m    1.78m    53.94
    Middletown HS South                 w: 1.3   w: 2.0  34-10.5     5-10
                                 3079    (637)    (666)    (524)    (610)    (642) 3079      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 McKeown, Connor                      11.77    6.10m   11.36m    1.66m    53.99
    St. Rose HS                         w: 0.7   w: 2.3 37-03.25  5-05.25
                                 3025    (697)    (608)    (568)    (512)    (640) 3025      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  8 Svoboda, Drew                        11.94    5.99m   10.15m    1.78m    53.68
    Somerville HS                       w: 1.2   w: 1.0 33-03.75     5-10
                                 3005    (663)    (584)    (495)    (610)    (653) 3005      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Ethan                      11.60    5.51m    9.95m    1.75m    52.15
    Downington West HS                  w: 1.3  w: +0.0 32-07.75  5-08.75
                                 3001    (732)    (483)    (483)    (585)    (718) 3001      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 
 
Tomahawk Timing - Contractor License
Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER  6:25 PM  6/23/2018  Page 2
Vertical Adventures Hep/ Dec Championships - 6/23/2018 to 6/24/2018
Lenape HS
Results - Decathlon
....Men Decathlon
 10 Posten, Powell                       11.82    5.82m    9.56m    1.56m    51.78
    East Stroudsberg S. (Pa) HS         w: 0.7   w: 1.4  31-04.5  5-01.25
                                 2862    (687)    (548)    (459)    (434)    (734) 2862      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rodrigues, Bryan                     11.79    6.12m   10.43m    1.53m    55.54
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 1.3   w: 0.5 34-02.75  5-00.25
                                 2806    (693)    (613)    (512)    (411)    (577) 2806      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 12 Engler, Jason                        12.04    5.83m    8.74m    1.72m    54.40
    Hunterdon Central HS                w: 0.5   w: 2.0 28-08.25  5-07.75
                                 2786    (643)    (550)    (410)    (560)    (623) 2786      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Paul, Travis                         12.27    5.11m    9.41m    1.50m    54.57
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.5  w: +0.0  30-10.5     4-11
                                 2458    (599)    (404)    (450)    (389)    (616) 2458      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 14 Linko, Kevin                         12.36    5.41m    8.60m    1.56m    56.06
    Princeton HS                        w: 0.3   w: 1.6 28-02.75  5-01.25
                                 2438    (582)    (463)    (402)    (434)    (557) 2438      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Genereux, Pierce                     13.04    5.14m   10.72m    1.68m    59.49
    Kennett High School                 w: 1.2   w: 1.1    35-02     5-06
                                 2358    (461)    (409)    (529)    (528)    (431) 2358      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Rebolledo, Jose                      12.29    5.26m   10.05m    1.38m    56.55
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.5   w: 0.7 32-11.75  4-06.25
                                 2358    (595)    (433)    (489)    (303)    (538) 2358      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Carrillo, Alex                       12.87    5.25m    9.00m    1.50m    55.57
    Elizabeth HS                        w: 0.3   w: 1.3  29-06.5     4-11
                                 2312    (490)    (431)    (426)    (389)    (576) 2312      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 18 Nieratko, Joshua                     12.95    4.79m    8.65m    1.47m  1:03.42
    Sayerville War Mem HS               w: 0.5   w: 0.3  28-04.5  4-09.75
                                 1895    (476)    (343)    (405)    (367)    (304) 1895      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DNF Foster, Ajay                           DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS      DNS
    Polytech HS
                                           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)           (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)      (0)
                                 ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------